Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
BASILICO |
Gregory |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:27:09 |
03'23''62 |
17.68 |
1987 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
WEISSER |
Florian |
Jog'R / Skechers |
00:28:37 |
03'34''62 |
16.77 |
1994 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
PARISET |
Damien |
Reding |
00:29:12 |
03'39''00 |
16.44 |
1974 |
V1M |
0001 |
0004 |
POUTOU |
Mickael |
Sarrebourg |
00:30:39 |
03'49''87 |
15.66 |
1980 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
LANG |
Nicolas |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:31:12 |
03'54''00 |
15.38 |
1989 |
SEM |
0004 |
0006 |
VANGHELLE |
Patrice |
Leclerc Sport |
00:31:18 |
03'54''75 |
15.34 |
1965 |
V1M |
0002 |
0007 |
LADRIERE |
Gregory |
Sarrebourg |
00:31:23 |
03'55''37 |
15.29 |
1980 |
SEM |
0005 |
0008 |
PARRELLA |
Marco |
Ac St Avold |
00:31:26 |
03'55''75 |
15.27 |
1967 |
V1M |
0003 |
0009 |
PAYGNARD |
Lionel |
Al Charmes |
00:31:56 |
03'59''50 |
15.03 |
1964 |
V2M |
0001 |
0010 |
SOUALMIA |
Cedric |
Fenetrange |
00:32:20 |
04'02''50 |
14.85 |
1978 |
SEM |
0006 |
0011 |
MOSSER |
Michel |
Boersch |
00:32:25 |
04'03''12 |
14.81 |
1971 |
V1M |
0004 |
0012 |
RITCHEN |
Jean Francois |
Dieuze |
00:32:54 |
04'06''75 |
14.59 |
1963 |
V2M |
0002 |
0013 |
CASTANIER |
Arnaud |
Trois Fontaines |
00:33:24 |
04'10''50 |
14.37 |
1983 |
SEM |
0007 |
0014 |
PELTRE |
Francis |
Assa |
00:33:29 |
04'11''12 |
14.34 |
1959 |
V2M |
0003 |
0015 |
KOEPPEL |
Emmanuel |
Sar'Running Club |
00:33:35 |
04'11''87 |
14.29 |
1969 |
V1M |
0005 |
0016 |
SOMMER |
Luc |
Morsbach |
00:33:41 |
04'12''62 |
14.25 |
1996 |
JUM |
0001 |
0017 |
GARNIER |
Michael |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
00:33:43 |
04'12''87 |
14.24 |
1974 |
V1M |
0006 |
0018 |
BOCH |
Thomas |
Ana Rohan Athle Saverne |
00:33:48 |
04'13''50 |
14.20 |
1978 |
SEM |
0008 |
0019 |
LANG |
Francois |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:33:55 |
04'14''37 |
14.15 |
1959 |
V2M |
0004 |
0020 |
PIERRE |
Julien |
Sarrebourg |
00:33:57 |
04'14''62 |
14.14 |
1980 |
SEM |
0009 |
0021 |
TAVERNA |
Christian |
Sport 2000 |
00:34:00 |
04'15''00 |
14.12 |
1968 |
V1M |
0007 |
0022 |
DITSCH |
Emilien |
Sp Langatte |
00:34:02 |
04'15''25 |
14.10 |
1994 |
SEM |
0010 |
0023 |
KESSLER |
Christian |
Sg La Wantzenau |
00:34:07 |
04'15''87 |
14.07 |
1963 |
V2M |
0005 |
0024 |
MADELAINE |
Laurent |
Assa |
00:34:19 |
04'17''37 |
13.99 |
1966 |
V1M |
0008 |
0025 |
LORENZINI |
Yannick |
Vasperviller |
00:34:21 |
04'17''62 |
13.97 |
1973 |
V1M |
0009 |
0026 |
VALIN |
Antoine |
Aabs |
00:34:35 |
04'19''37 |
13.88 |
1998 |
CAM |
0001 |
0027 |
HOCHSTRASSER |
Thierry |
Assa |
00:34:39 |
04'19''87 |
13.85 |
1971 |
V1M |
0010 |
0028 |
DELASALLE |
Dimitri |
Aabs |
00:34:44 |
04'20''50 |
13.82 |
1984 |
SEM |
0011 |
0029 |
DOUCHIN BOIVIN |
Stephane |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
00:34:47 |
04'20''87 |
13.80 |
1970 |
V1M |
0011 |
0030 |
HOFBAUER |
Alain |
Asc Ferco |
00:34:51 |
04'21''37 |
13.77 |
1968 |
V1M |
0012 |
0031 |
MENA |
Arnaud |
Reding |
00:34:55 |
04'21''87 |
13.75 |
1974 |
V1M |
0013 |
0032 |
CZORNIAK |
Victor |
Asc Ferco |
00:35:09 |
04'23''62 |
13.66 |
1997 |
CAM |
0002 |
0033 |
DOMINGUES |
Emmanuel |
Sar'Running Club |
00:35:10 |
04'23''75 |
13.65 |
1964 |
V2M |
0006 |
0034 |
CHENTRE |
Dorian |
Abreschviller |
00:35:12 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1998 |
CAM |
0003 |
0035 |
HALTER |
Serge |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:35:40 |
04'27''50 |
13.46 |
1961 |
V2M |
0007 |
0036 |
BALTZ |
Guillaume |
Judo Reding |
00:35:44 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1997 |
CAM |
0004 |
0037 |
FISCHER |
Bertrand |
Asc Ferco |
00:35:56 |
04'29''50 |
13.36 |
1966 |
V1M |
0014 |
0038 |
DINQUER |
Cedric |
St Avold Tri. |
00:36:06 |
04'30''75 |
13.30 |
1984 |
SEM |
0012 |
0039 |
LOISEL |
Nicolas |
Aabs |
00:36:33 |
04'34''12 |
13.13 |
1975 |
SEM |
0013 |
0040 |
YALA |
Georges |
Aabs |
00:36:33 |
04'34''12 |
13.13 |
1966 |
V1M |
0015 |
0041 |
FAIVRE |
Jean |
Pierre Jeunesse Team |
00:36:34 |
04'34''25 |
13.13 |
1993 |
SEM |
0014 |
0042 |
WEISSENBACH |
Francis |
Team Run'Air |
00:36:38 |
04'34''75 |
13.10 |
1966 |
V1M |
0016 |
0043 |
BIRRINGER |
Bernard |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
00:36:45 |
04'35''62 |
13.06 |
1949 |
V3M |
0001 |
0044 |
KRUMMENACKER |
Jean Francois |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
00:36:58 |
04'37''25 |
12.98 |
1976 |
SEM |
0015 |
0045 |
VALIN |
Pascal |
Aabs |
00:37:01 |
04'37''62 |
12.97 |
1963 |
V2M |
0008 |
0046 |
TISCHNER |
Franck |
Asc Ferco |
00:37:02 |
04'37''75 |
12.96 |
1978 |
SEM |
0016 |
0047 |
SOMMER |
Stephanie |
Hommert |
00:37:09 |
04'38''62 |
12.92 |
1988 |
SEF |
0001 |
0048 |
SEIGNEUR |
Fabien |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
00:37:11 |
04'38''87 |
12.91 |
1968 |
V1M |
0017 |
0049 |
BERTAUX |
Jean Luc |
St Mihiel |
00:37:13 |
04'39''12 |
12.90 |
1950 |
V3M |
0002 |
0050 |
FOURMANN |
Patrick |
Assa |
00:37:21 |
04'40''12 |
12.85 |
1966 |
V1M |
0018 |
0051 |
WEBER |
Antoine |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
00:37:26 |
04'40''75 |
12.82 |
1961 |
V2M |
0009 |
0052 |
BRUNNER |
Stephane |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
00:37:31 |
04'41''37 |
12.79 |
1973 |
V1M |
0019 |
0053 |
PARMENTIER |
Franck |
3 SP Fenetrange |
00:37:33 |
04'41''62 |
12.78 |
1977 |
SEM |
0017 |
0054 |
BEAURAIN |
Sebastien |
Team Run'Air |
00:37:51 |
04'43''87 |
12.68 |
1975 |
SEM |
0018 |
0055 |
FABER |
Jean Francois |
Sarrebourg |
00:37:52 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1979 |
SEM |
0019 |
0056 |
JUNGHEN |
Maxime |
Hartzviller |
00:38:08 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1995 |
JUM |
0002 |
0057 |
PAQUOT |
Freddy |
Imling |
00:38:36 |
04'49''50 |
12.44 |
1961 |
V2M |
0010 |
0058 |
WIEDEMANN |
Sebastien |
Rfc Vasperviller |
00:38:38 |
04'49''75 |
12.42 |
1986 |
SEM |
0020 |
0059 |
SCHOMBERG |
Laurent |
Rfc Vasperviller |
00:38:43 |
04'50''37 |
12.40 |
1969 |
V1M |
0020 |
0060 |
SIMON |
Julien |
St Quirin |
00:38:45 |
04'50''62 |
12.39 |
1998 |
CAM |
0005 |
0061 |
CHANSON |
Thierry |
Assenoncourt |
00:38:52 |
04'51''50 |
12.35 |
1974 |
V1M |
0021 |
0062 |
LUKAS |
Beatrice |
Sarreguemines |
00:38:58 |
04'52''25 |
12.32 |
1976 |
SEF |
0002 |
0063 |
LANG |
Pauline |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:39:03 |
04'52''87 |
12.29 |
1994 |
SEF |
0003 |
0064 |
PAUGAM |
Jacques |
3 SP Fenetrange |
00:39:25 |
04'55''62 |
12.18 |
1982 |
SEM |
0021 |
0065 |
SCHOMBERG |
Josselin |
Rfc Vasperviller |
00:39:44 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1995 |
JUM |
0003 |
0066 |
BURRI |
Jean Francois |
Guntzviller |
00:39:48 |
04'58''50 |
12.06 |
1972 |
V1M |
0022 |
0067 |
KOPF |
Bernard |
Amicale CH Haguenau |
00:39:52 |
04'59''00 |
12.04 |
1958 |
V2M |
0011 |
0068 |
SCHERRER |
Herve |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
00:39:53 |
04'59''12 |
12.04 |
1975 |
SEM |
0022 |
0069 |
MADELAINE |
Dominique |
Danne 4 Vents |
00:39:57 |
04'59''62 |
12.02 |
1957 |
V2M |
0012 |
0070 |
REEB |
Alfred |
Sg La Wantzenau |
00:39:58 |
04'59''75 |
12.01 |
1964 |
V2M |
0013 |
0071 |
UNTEREINER |
Alain |
Sarrebourg |
00:40:03 |
05'00''37 |
11.99 |
1956 |
V2M |
0014 |
0072 |
REEB |
Nadine |
Sg La Wantzenau |
00:40:05 |
05'00''62 |
11.98 |
1965 |
V1F |
0001 |
0073 |
MACHOT |
Sylvain |
La Doudou Team |
00:40:06 |
05'00''75 |
11.97 |
1977 |
SEM |
0023 |
0074 |
BOHN |
Christian |
Judo Fenetrange |
00:40:13 |
05'01''62 |
11.94 |
1961 |
V2M |
0015 |
0075 |
JACQUOT |
Franck |
Sarrebourg |
00:40:13 |
05'01''62 |
11.94 |
1970 |
V1M |
0023 |
0076 |
DIETRICH |
Guy |
Arzviller |
00:40:24 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
1967 |
V1M |
0024 |
0077 |
MATTHIAS |
Richard |
Dieuze |
00:40:37 |
05'04''62 |
11.82 |
1953 |
V3M |
0003 |
0078 |
RICHERT |
Benoit |
Asl Printzheim |
00:40:43 |
05'05''37 |
11.79 |
1950 |
V3M |
0004 |
0079 |
WEISHAAR |
Thomas |
Cirey Sur Vezouze |
00:40:45 |
05'05''62 |
11.78 |
1984 |
SEM |
0024 |
0080 |
WENGER |
Regine |
Schaeferhof |
00:40:47 |
05'05''87 |
11.77 |
1975 |
SEF |
0004 |
0081 |
WEISHAAR |
Julien |
Avenheim |
00:40:50 |
05'06''25 |
11.76 |
1985 |
SEM |
0025 |
0082 |
SEEBERT |
Gilbert |
Rfc Vasperviller |
00:40:52 |
05'06''50 |
11.75 |
1957 |
V2M |
0016 |
0083 |
WIRTH |
Gregory |
Ittenheim |
00:40:52 |
05'06''50 |
11.75 |
1984 |
SEM |
0026 |
0084 |
WIES |
Julien |
Eschwiller |
00:41:01 |
05'07''62 |
11.70 |
1986 |
SEM |
0027 |
0085 |
MULILOTO |
Filipo |
Reding |
00:41:14 |
05'09''25 |
11.64 |
1965 |
V1M |
0025 |
0086 |
WAGNER |
Claude |
Niderviller |
00:41:18 |
05'09''75 |
11.62 |
1969 |
V1M |
0026 |
0087 |
GROSSE |
Philippe |
Phalsbourg |
00:41:46 |
05'13''25 |
11.49 |
1973 |
V1M |
0027 |
0088 |
MAYEUR |
Freddy |
Wasselonne |
00:41:56 |
05'14''50 |
11.45 |
1974 |
V1M |
0028 |
0089 |
PAUL |
Francois |
Vasperviller |
00:41:59 |
05'14''87 |
11.43 |
1978 |
SEM |
0028 |
0090 |
BALBIANI |
Olivier |
Brouderdorff |
00:42:00 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1974 |
V1M |
0029 |
0091 |
GROSS |
Jean Marie |
Assa |
00:42:01 |
05'15''12 |
11.42 |
1955 |
V2M |
0017 |
0092 |
SEYER |
Christophe |
3 SP Fenetrange |
00:42:14 |
05'16''75 |
11.37 |
1987 |
SEM |
0029 |
0093 |
GASSER |
Jean Jacques |
Rfc Vasperviller |
00:42:19 |
05'17''37 |
11.34 |
1957 |
V2M |
0018 |
0094 |
FIX |
Christopher |
Nstt/Usf Brouderdorff |
00:42:23 |
05'17''87 |
11.33 |
1996 |
JUM |
0004 |
0095 |
FIX |
Alain |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
00:42:24 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
1969 |
V1M |
0030 |
0096 |
SCHRUB |
Jerome |
3 SP Fenetrange |
00:42:36 |
05'19''50 |
11.27 |
1975 |
SEM |
0030 |
0097 |
GUERIN |
Marie |
Rfc Vasperviller |
00:42:43 |
05'20''37 |
11.24 |
1989 |
SEF |
0005 |
0098 |
GROSS |
Pascal |
Gondrexange |
00:42:43 |
05'20''37 |
11.24 |
1960 |
V2M |
0019 |
0099 |
MOOG |
Cathy |
Sg La Wantzenau |
00:42:47 |
05'20''87 |
11.22 |
1968 |
V1F |
0002 |
0100 |
FOURMANN |
Sylvie |
Messier Bugatti |
00:43:04 |
05'23''00 |
11.15 |
1976 |
SEF |
0006 |
0101 |
BARBIER |
Sebastien |
Hermelange |
00:43:05 |
05'23''12 |
11.14 |
1974 |
V1M |
0031 |
0102 |
FOUCAT |
Yannick |
Asc Ferco |
00:43:05 |
05'23''12 |
11.14 |
1972 |
V1M |
0032 |
0103 |
BACKERT |
Estelle |
Messier Bugatti |
00:43:14 |
05'24''25 |
11.10 |
1977 |
SEF |
0007 |
0104 |
SCHAERZ |
Didier |
Judo Fenetrange |
00:43:22 |
05'25''25 |
11.07 |
1965 |
V1M |
0033 |
0105 |
MERDA |
Christian |
3 SP Fenetrange |
00:43:27 |
05'25''87 |
11.05 |
1964 |
V2M |
0020 |
0106 |
BOMO |
Loic |
Vescheim |
00:43:28 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
1991 |
SEM |
0031 |
0107 |
KIMENAU |
Fabrice |
Schaeferhof |
00:43:31 |
05'26''37 |
11.03 |
1979 |
SEM |
0032 |
0108 |
POIROT |
Christine |
Steelcase |
00:43:34 |
05'26''75 |
11.02 |
1979 |
SEF |
0008 |
0109 |
DELATTRE |
Christophe |
Heming |
00:43:35 |
05'26''87 |
11.01 |
1982 |
SEM |
0033 |
0110 |
MILLER |
Dominique |
Judo Fenetrange |
00:43:40 |
05'27''50 |
10.99 |
1963 |
V2M |
0021 |
0111 |
WALTER |
Daniel |
3 SP Fenetrange |
00:44:03 |
05'30''37 |
10.90 |
1955 |
V2M |
0022 |
0112 |
FRANTZ |
Rachel |
Mommenheim |
00:44:30 |
05'33''75 |
10.79 |
1979 |
SEF |
0009 |
0113 |
KREMER |
Franck |
Asc Ferco |
00:44:48 |
05'36''00 |
10.71 |
1981 |
SEM |
0034 |
0114 |
LUHMANN |
Emy |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:44:49 |
05'36''12 |
10.71 |
1997 |
CAF |
0001 |
0115 |
BLAESE |
Claudine |
Sarreguemines |
00:44:51 |
05'36''37 |
10.70 |
1967 |
V1F |
0003 |
0116 |
STEIN |
Stephane |
Otterswiller |
00:44:52 |
05'36''50 |
10.70 |
1972 |
V1M |
0034 |
0117 |
ARNOUX |
Leslie |
Aabs |
00:45:20 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1981 |
SEF |
0010 |
0118 |
FRITZ |
Annabel |
Reding |
00:45:23 |
05'40''37 |
10.58 |
1982 |
SEF |
0011 |
0119 |
RITZ |
Claude |
Eichelthal |
00:45:25 |
05'40''62 |
10.57 |
1972 |
V1F |
0004 |
0120 |
ETIENNE |
Laura |
Goerlingen |
00:45:36 |
05'42''00 |
10.53 |
1984 |
SEF |
0012 |
0121 |
MARCHAL |
Sonia |
Sarrebourg |
00:45:42 |
05'42''75 |
10.50 |
1983 |
SEF |
0013 |
0122 |
CHIMBAULT |
Nadine |
Cap Geudertheim |
00:45:44 |
05'43''00 |
10.50 |
1965 |
V1F |
0005 |
0123 |
AYOT |
Claire |
Guntzviller |
00:45:49 |
05'43''62 |
10.48 |
1971 |
V1F |
0006 |
0124 |
BURCKEL |
Julie |
Bebing |
00:46:05 |
05'45''62 |
10.42 |
1978 |
SEF |
0014 |
0125 |
MARTINET |
Michel |
Walscheid |
00:46:07 |
05'45''87 |
10.41 |
1964 |
V2M |
0023 |
0126 |
DICOP |
Frederic |
Judo Sarrebourg |
00:46:28 |
05'48''50 |
10.33 |
1969 |
V1M |
0035 |
0127 |
BRICHLER |
Marie Laure |
Schneckenbusch |
00:46:37 |
05'49''62 |
10.30 |
1968 |
V1F |
0007 |
0128 |
MARCHAL |
Alain |
Dolving |
00:46:51 |
05'51''37 |
10.25 |
1957 |
V2M |
0024 |
0129 |
BAUDOIN |
Claire |
Guntzviller |
00:47:00 |
05'52''50 |
10.21 |
1979 |
SEF |
0015 |
0130 |
LERCH |
Eric |
Asc Ferco |
00:47:00 |
05'52''50 |
10.21 |
1969 |
V1M |
0036 |
0131 |
OPPE |
Charline |
Hommarting |
00:47:03 |
05'52''87 |
10.20 |
1993 |
SEF |
0016 |
0132 |
DEUTSCH |
Carole |
Guntzviller |
00:47:08 |
05'53''50 |
10.18 |
1973 |
V1F |
0008 |
0133 |
LUHMANN |
Maryse |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:47:09 |
05'53''62 |
10.18 |
1969 |
V1F |
0009 |
0134 |
LANTZ |
Blanche |
Team Run'Air |
00:47:50 |
05'58''75 |
10.03 |
1973 |
V1F |
0010 |
0135 |
BONNE |
Sarah |
Niderviller |
00:48:06 |
06'00''75 |
9.98 |
1987 |
SEF |
0017 |
0136 |
GERARD |
Andre |
Hommarting |
00:48:10 |
06'01''25 |
9.97 |
1951 |
V3M |
0005 |
0137 |
GROSS |
Chloe |
Gondrexange |
00:48:13 |
06'01''62 |
9.96 |
1991 |
SEF |
0018 |
0138 |
FROELIGER |
Carine |
Rfc Vasperviller |
00:48:28 |
06'03''50 |
9.90 |
1979 |
SEF |
0019 |
0139 |
BRETTAR |
Fernande |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:49:14 |
06'09''25 |
9.75 |
1947 |
V3F |
0001 |
0140 |
BLUM |
Gregory |
Sarrebourg |
00:49:18 |
06'09''75 |
9.74 |
1974 |
V1M |
0037 |
0141 |
WAGNER |
Nathalie |
Asc Ferco |
00:49:29 |
06'11''12 |
9.70 |
1971 |
V1F |
0011 |
0142 |
SCHITZ |
Gilbert |
Rfc Vasperviller |
00:49:30 |
06'11''25 |
9.70 |
1968 |
V1M |
0038 |
0143 |
MAZERAND |
Andre |
Aabs |
00:49:40 |
06'12''50 |
9.66 |
1941 |
V4M |
0001 |
0144 |
ZILLER |
Aurore |
Assa |
00:50:06 |
06'15''75 |
9.58 |
1974 |
V1F |
0012 |
0145 |
EMERY |
Justine |
Dabo |
00:50:55 |
06'21''87 |
9.43 |
1977 |
SEF |
0020 |
0146 |
ASTIER |
Olivier |
Lorquin |
00:51:00 |
06'22''50 |
9.41 |
1967 |
V1M |
0039 |
0147 |
CALLAIS |
Laurence |
Judo Fenetrange |
00:51:18 |
06'24''75 |
9.36 |
1965 |
V1F |
0013 |
0148 |
JACQUOT |
Claude |
Sport Loisirs |
00:51:25 |
06'25''62 |
9.34 |
1949 |
V3M |
0006 |
0149 |
PARMENTIER |
Elisabeth |
Heming |
00:51:29 |
06'26''12 |
9.32 |
1971 |
V1F |
0014 |
0150 |
ROGER |
Brigitte |
Cap'Ten |
00:51:50 |
06'28''75 |
9.26 |
1968 |
V1F |
0015 |
0151 |
DELATTRE |
Sandrine |
Heming |
00:52:10 |
06'31''25 |
9.20 |
1975 |
SEF |
0021 |
0152 |
MACHET |
Celine |
Niderhoff |
00:52:27 |
06'33''37 |
9.15 |
1980 |
SEF |
0022 |
0153 |
POIROT |
Gaelle |
Asc Ferco |
00:53:44 |
06'43''00 |
8.93 |
1979 |
SEF |
0023 |
0154 |
SOMMER |
Marjolaine |
Bening Les St Avold |
00:54:03 |
06'45''37 |
8.88 |
1983 |
SEF |
0024 |
0155 |
LILAS |
Raymonde |
Asc Ferco |
00:54:15 |
06'46''87 |
8.85 |
1954 |
V3F |
0002 |
0156 |
FEROUELLE |
Manuella |
Aabs |
00:54:55 |
06'51''87 |
8.74 |
1975 |
SEF |
0025 |
0157 |
BARBIER |
Claudie |
Hermelange |
00:57:15 |
07'09''37 |
8.38 |
1972 |
V1F |
0016 |
0158 |
SCHLOSSER |
Sonia |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
00:57:40 |
07'12''50 |
8.32 |
1968 |
V1F |
0017 |
0159 |
SEVERAC |
Eric |
Reding |
00:58:25 |
07'18''12 |
8.22 |
1967 |
V1M |
0040 |
0160 |
FRANCOIS |
Fanny |
Aabs |
01:01:13 |
07'39''12 |
7.84 |
1976 |
SEF |
0026 |
0161 |
FERREIRA |
Patricia |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
01:13:47 |
09'13''37 |
6.51 |
1974 |
V1F |
0018 |
0162 |
CHRZASZCZ |
Rene |
Diebling |
01:16:51 |
09'36''37 |
6.25 |
1939 |
V4M |
0002 |