Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club/Ville |
Temps |
Km/h |
C/Cat |
1 |
GUYON |
Jean Luc |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:31:49 |
17,92 |
1 SEH |
2 |
TISSERAND |
Philippe |
Nl St Die |
00:31:58 |
17,83 |
1 V1H |
3 |
KHALFOUN |
Messaoud |
Eha Cernay |
00:32:13 |
17,69 |
2 SEH |
4 |
EICH |
Lionel |
Cls Neuf Brisach |
00:32:27 |
17,57 |
3 SEH |
5 |
GUERINONI |
David |
Colmar Mc |
00:33:57 |
16,79 |
4 SEH |
6 |
GEBEL |
Hervé |
Eha Athle Doller |
00:34:05 |
16,72 |
5 SEH |
7 |
KUSTER |
Simone |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:34:53 |
16,34 |
1 SEF |
8 |
KUSTER |
Line |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:34:54 |
16,33 |
6 SEH |
9 |
CONRAUX |
Emmanuel |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:34:58 |
16,30 |
7 SEH |
10 |
FREYBURGER |
Daniel |
Ac Huningue |
00:34:59 |
16,29 |
8 SEH |
11 |
LOEWERT |
Hugo |
Scoseg |
00:35:17 |
16,15 |
1 V2H |
12 |
FREYBURGER |
Francis |
Ac Huningue |
00:35:18 |
16,15 |
2 V1H |
13 |
MUSER |
Gabriel |
Pca - Esrcac |
00:35:26 |
16,09 |
3 V1H |
14 |
PATTINGRE |
Frederic |
Mulhouse |
00:35:46 |
15,94 |
9 SEH |
15 |
MINERY |
Didier |
Wittenheim |
00:35:52 |
15,89 |
4 V1H |
16 |
JENN |
Joseph |
Sapeurs Pompiers |
00:35:55 |
15,87 |
5 V1H |
17 |
BURGER |
Aurélien |
Guebwiller |
00:36:01 |
15,83 |
1 JUH |
18 |
EHRET |
Marc |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:36:34 |
15,59 |
10 SEH |
19 |
SCHMIDT |
Fabrice |
Sp Berrwiller |
00:36:42 |
15,53 |
11 SEH |
20 |
WEINZAEPFLEN |
Fabrice |
Ensisheim |
00:36:53 |
15,45 |
6 V1H |
21 |
BIEHLER |
José |
Club Marathon Nsc |
00:36:59 |
15,41 |
2 V2H |
22 |
MOINE |
Eric |
Illzach |
00:37:05 |
15,37 |
7 V1H |
23 |
BECK |
Vincent |
Mc Colmar |
00:37:21 |
15,26 |
8 V1H |
24 |
BOESCH |
Christophe |
Eha Ace |
00:37:26 |
15,23 |
12 SEH |
25 |
EWERT |
Alain |
C C Ensisheim |
00:37:36 |
15,16 |
9 V1H |
26 |
ZURBACH |
Norbert |
Mulhouse |
00:37:38 |
15,15 |
10 V1H |
27 |
BELTZUNG |
Michel |
Roue D'Or Staffelfelden |
00:37:39 |
15,14 |
11 V1H |
28 |
PARMENTIER |
Thierry |
Club Marathon Nsc |
00:37:44 |
15,11 |
13 SEH |
29 |
HAENSLER |
Christian |
Eha - Us Thann |
00:37:48 |
15,08 |
3 V2H |
30 |
BALLY |
Alain |
Police 68 |
00:37:57 |
15,02 |
12 V1H |
31 |
MUSLIN |
Laurent |
Thann |
00:37:59 |
15,01 |
13 V1H |
32 |
DAL CIN |
René |
As Raedersheim |
00:38:08 |
14,95 |
14 V1H |
33 |
SCHIRRER |
Alain |
Club Marathon Nsc |
00:38:21 |
14,86 |
14 SEH |
34 |
CLOR |
Hervé |
Club Marathon Nsc |
00:38:41 |
14,74 |
15 SEH |
35 |
PEQUIGNOT |
Raymond |
Pompiers Buhl |
00:38:43 |
14,72 |
4 V2H |
36 |
KOCH |
Nicolas |
Super U Guebwiller |
00:38:59 |
14,62 |
15 V1H |
37 |
KOBYLT |
Jean-Luc |
Eha/Usp |
00:39:14 |
14,53 |
16 V1H |
38 |
KUSTER |
Didier |
Bitschwiller |
00:39:15 |
14,52 |
16 SEH |
39 |
KESSLER |
Thierry |
Athle Doller |
00:39:18 |
14,50 |
17 V1H |
40 |
BRAUNER |
Benoit |
Uffholtz |
00:39:22 |
14,48 |
18 V1H |
41 |
KLIEBER |
Serge |
Oxygene 68 |
00:39:34 |
14,41 |
5 V2H |
42 |
ADAM |
Jacques |
Mnsv |
00:39:40 |
14,37 |
6 V2H |
43 |
GRIBLING |
Maurice |
Club Marathon Nsc |
00:39:59 |
14,26 |
19 V1H |
44 |
JOHANN |
Hubert |
Eha Usp |
00:40:00 |
14,25 |
20 V1H |
45 |
SCHIRO |
Vito |
Roderen |
00:40:07 |
14,21 |
7 V2H |
46 |
BERTOT |
Jean-Louis |
Acsp Peugeot Mulhouse |
00:40:10 |
14,19 |
17 SEH |
47 |
GASSMANN |
Roland |
Lautenbach |
00:40:11 |
14,18 |
21 V1H |
48 |
DAGON |
Daniel |
Tac Colmar |
00:40:14 |
14,17 |
22 V1H |
49 |
FOUBERT |
Laurent |
Linthal |
00:40:15 |
14,16 |
18 SEH |
50 |
HILDEBRAND |
Pierre |
Co Buhl |
00:40:21 |
14,13 |
19 SEH |
51 |
TSCHENN |
Jean-Luc |
Cls Neuf Brisach |
00:40:22 |
14,12 |
8 V2H |
52 |
CAMPAILLA |
Salvatore |
Stepec |
00:40:29 |
14,08 |
23 V1H |
53 |
RUSCH |
Mathieu |
Fc Fessenheim |
00:40:30 |
14,07 |
20 SEH |
54 |
GUARINO |
Joseph |
Merxheim |
00:40:35 |
14,05 |
24 V1H |
55 |
BUCHON |
Lionel |
Club Marathon Nsc |
00:40:36 |
14,04 |
21 SEH |
56 |
HECK |
Serge |
Club Marathon Nsc |
00:40:46 |
13,98 |
25 V1H |
57 |
GALKINE |
Grégory |
Tri 132 Rixheim |
00:40:55 |
13,93 |
22 SEH |
58 |
THEILLER |
Damien |
Eha Us Thann |
00:41:05 |
13,87 |
1 ESH |
59 |
TRESSEL |
Florent |
Ffsu |
00:41:06 |
13,87 |
2 ESH |
60 |
WOLF |
Jean-Marc |
Oxygene 68 |
00:41:21 |
13,78 |
26 V1H |
61 |
CHEVAILLIER |
Denis |
Sapeurs Pompiers Rixheim |
00:41:25 |
13,76 |
9 V2H |
62 |
HUEBER |
François |
Co Buhl |
00:41:29 |
13,74 |
27 V1H |
63 |
LEPRETRE |
Frederic |
Pass Running |
00:41:30 |
13,73 |
23 SEH |
64 |
KLEIN |
Alain |
Ak Team |
00:41:52 |
13,61 |
28 V1H |
65 |
WEINSTOERFFER |
Daniel |
F C F |
00:42:11 |
13,51 |
24 SEH |
66 |
MARBACH |
Thierry |
Cheminots Colmar |
00:42:19 |
13,47 |
29 V1H |
67 |
THEILLER |
Bernard |
Eha - Us Thann |
00:42:20 |
13,46 |
1 V3H |
68 |
ROESS |
Jean |
Pass Running |
00:42:23 |
13,45 |
10 V2H |
69 |
DUVAL |
Denis |
Linthal |
00:42:28 |
13,42 |
25 SEH |
70 |
REY |
Alexis |
Co Buhl |
00:42:31 |
13,41 |
26 SEH |
71 |
BISCH |
Pascal |
Bergholtz-Zell |
00:42:41 |
13,35 |
27 SEH |
72 |
WAWRZVNIAK |
Stephane |
Olympique Mulhouse |
00:42:45 |
13,33 |
28 SEH |
73 |
OULBANI |
Michel |
Us Thann |
00:42:47 |
13,32 |
30 V1H |
74 |
BONNE |
Johan |
Co Buhl |
00:42:48 |
13,32 |
29 SEH |
75 |
BAUER |
Stéphane |
Solea |
00:42:49 |
13,31 |
30 SEH |
76 |
LOEWERT |
Bernard |
Ep Fessenheim |
00:42:51 |
13,30 |
11 V2H |
77 |
BADER |
Christian |
Gendarmerie Rouffach |
00:42:52 |
13,30 |
31 V1H |
78 |
DAUMER |
Michel |
Solea |
00:42:54 |
13,29 |
12 V2H |
79 |
MUCHA |
Francois |
Soultz |
00:42:56 |
13,28 |
32 V1H |
80 |
DURAIN |
Daniel |
Ensisheim |
00:42:58 |
13,27 |
33 V1H |
81 |
FREYBURGER |
Pascal |
Vca Guebwiller |
00:42:59 |
13,26 |
31 SEH |
82 |
SCHIBY |
Christian |
Issenheim |
00:43:01 |
13,25 |
1 BEH |
83 |
WINTERHALTER |
Marc |
Guebwiller |
00:43:05 |
13,23 |
13 V2H |
84 |
FAGES |
Phillipe |
Vosges Trotter |
00:43:21 |
13,15 |
34 V1H |
85 |
RUSCH |
Robert |
Fc Fessenheim |
00:43:24 |
13,13 |
14 V2H |
86 |
BRUGGER |
Jean-Claude |
Apvm Architecture |
00:43:26 |
13,12 |
15 V2H |
87 |
DURAIN |
Nadine |
Ensisheim |
00:43:29 |
13,11 |
2 SEF |
88 |
BAUER |
Yves |
Club Marathon Nsc |
00:43:31 |
13,10 |
16 V2H |
89 |
KLEIN |
Patrick |
Ac Huningue |
00:43:37 |
13,07 |
35 V1H |
90 |
BACHER |
Antoine |
Eha |
00:43:53 |
12,99 |
17 V2H |
91 |
KNOLL |
André |
Club Marathon Nsc |
00:44:02 |
12,94 |
32 SEH |
92 |
KOENIG |
Sébastien |
Team Ox |
00:44:05 |
12,93 |
3 ESH |
93 |
AIMEUR |
Jimmy |
Lutterbach |
00:44:15 |
12,88 |
33 SEH |
94 |
CANAL |
Carlos |
Club Marathon Nsc |
00:44:21 |
12,85 |
34 SEH |
95 |
STOELTZLEN |
Denise |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:44:23 |
12,84 |
36 V1H |
96 |
DOS SANTOS |
José |
Wintzenheim |
00:44:25 |
12,83 |
18 V2H |
97 |
SCHEUBEL |
Bernard |
Cca Rouffach |
00:44:26 |
12,83 |
19 V2H |
98 |
BIACHE |
Pierre |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:44:28 |
12,82 |
37 V1H |
99 |
MARCHAND |
Yves |
Buhl |
00:44:29 |
12,81 |
38 V1H |
100 |
TORRENT |
Perrine |
Thann |
00:44:32 |
12,80 |
1 V1F |
101 |
CORTI |
Jean-Louis |
Club Marathon Nsc |
00:44:33 |
12,79 |
39 V1H |
102 |
MASCHA |
Hervé |
Raedersheim |
00:44:39 |
12,77 |
35 SEH |
103 |
WEICHEL |
Claude |
Kaysersberg As |
00:44:40 |
12,76 |
1 V4H |
104 |
THORR |
Josiane |
Ffa |
00:44:43 |
12,75 |
2 V1F |
105 |
GROSS |
Gilbert |
Cca Rouffach |
00:44:44 |
12,74 |
20 V2H |
106 |
FLIEG |
Olivier |
Buhl |
00:44:50 |
12,71 |
36 SEH |
107 |
MENAZLI |
Rachid |
Rixheim |
00:45:09 |
12,62 |
40 V1H |
108 |
NOWACKI |
Sarah |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:45:12 |
12,61 |
1 ESF |
109 |
CORDONNIER |
Jean-Paul |
Carrefour |
00:45:14 |
12,60 |
41 V1H |
110 |
TRABER-BIESSY |
Dominique |
Gueberschwihr |
00:45:16 |
12,59 |
3 V1F |
111 |
CONRAD |
Michel |
Cls Neuf Brisach |
00:45:17 |
12,59 |
21 V2H |
112 |
AUBRY |
Francis |
Club Marathon Nsc |
00:45:22 |
12,56 |
42 V1H |
113 |
ROUAULT |
Francoise |
Pass Running |
00:45:27 |
12,54 |
1 V2F |
114 |
SPENLINHAUER |
Eric |
Les Rainettes Morschwiller |
00:45:29 |
12,53 |
43 V1H |
115 |
JOLY |
Jean |
Colmar |
00:45:30 |
12,53 |
22 V2H |
116 |
BOLL |
Jonathan |
Sapeurs Pompiers Rixheim |
00:46:24 |
12,28 |
4 ESH |
117 |
TAGLANG |
Christophe |
Dlp |
00:46:44 |
12,20 |
37 SEH |
118 |
DELCOURT |
Louis |
Bollwiller |
00:47:11 |
12,08 |
38 SEH |
119 |
BAEHREL |
Daniel |
Pass Running |
00:47:35 |
11,98 |
44 V1H |
120 |
POELAERT |
Dany |
Carrefour |
00:47:38 |
11,97 |
45 V1H |
121 |
DREYER |
Vincent |
Liebherr France |
00:47:40 |
11,96 |
46 V1H |
122 |
MUNSCH |
Stéphane |
Sapeurs Pompiers Rixheim |
00:47:43 |
11,95 |
2 JUH |
123 |
OULBANI |
Marie-Paule |
Buhl |
00:47:46 |
11,93 |
4 V1F |
124 |
PFEFFER |
Josquin |
Dlp |
00:47:51 |
11,91 |
39 SEH |
125 |
MATHIOT |
Eric |
Club Marathon Nsc |
00:47:59 |
11,88 |
40 SEH |
126 |
DAMGE |
Véronique |
Les Rainettes Morschwiller |
00:48:02 |
11,87 |
5 V1F |
127 |
KREMER |
Clara |
Les Rainettes Morschwiller |
00:48:02 |
11,87 |
3 SEF |
128 |
WIPF |
Francine |
Club Marathon Nsc |
00:48:08 |
11,84 |
6 V1F |
129 |
VAUTHIER |
Thierry |
Buhl |
00:48:09 |
11,84 |
47 V1H |
130 |
WOLFF |
Bernard |
As Tagolsheim |
00:48:17 |
11,81 |
2 V3H |
131 |
JOLLET |
Patrick |
Fc Buhl |
00:48:19 |
11,80 |
48 V1H |
132 |
PERNEL |
Pascal |
Mulhouse |
00:48:20 |
11,79 |
41 SEH |
133 |
FREYBUGER |
Sabrina |
Traubach |
00:48:30 |
11,75 |
4 SEF |
134 |
MEYER |
Marie-Josée |
Ac Raedersheim |
00:48:31 |
11,75 |
7 V1F |
135 |
MEYER |
Gilbert |
Ac Raedersheim |
00:48:34 |
11,74 |
49 V1H |
136 |
MUSCH |
Marie-Rose |
Club Marathon Nsc |
00:49:21 |
11,55 |
8 V1F |
137 |
BIHR |
Raymond |
Dannemarie |
00:49:25 |
11,53 |
3 V3H |
138 |
BOLOGNINI |
Eric |
Wittenheim |
00:49:28 |
11,52 |
23 V2H |
139 |
KLEIN |
Stella |
Ac Huningue |
00:49:34 |
11,50 |
9 V1F |
140 |
BERNAT |
Eric |
Club Marathon Nsc |
00:49:58 |
11,41 |
42 SEH |
141 |
METZGER |
Jean-Luc |
Colmar |
00:50:06 |
11,38 |
50 V1H |
142 |
KOENIG |
Benjamin |
Archer Du Florival |
00:50:21 |
11,32 |
1 CAH |
143 |
SAX |
Yves |
Ffc |
00:50:32 |
11,28 |
51 V1H |
144 |
SALVI |
Vincent |
Pompiers Lautenbach |
00:50:58 |
11,18 |
43 SEH |
145 |
MIERAL |
Jean Claude |
Cernay |
00:51:45 |
11,01 |
52 V1H |
146 |
VILENO |
Sophie |
Fessenheim |
00:51:46 |
11,01 |
5 SEF |
147 |
MIRALLES |
Magali |
Wittenheim |
00:51:48 |
11,00 |
6 SEF |
148 |
VENTURIN |
Thierry |
Buhl |
00:51:51 |
10,99 |
53 V1H |
149 |
WILHELM |
Anna |
Staffelfelden |
00:51:54 |
10,98 |
10 V1F |
150 |
FILLINGER |
Denise |
Wintzfelden |
00:51:57 |
10,97 |
11 V1F |
151 |
FILLINGER |
Richard |
Rhodia |
00:51:58 |
10,97 |
24 V2H |
152 |
REIN |
Michaël |
Sapeurs Pompiers Rixheim |
00:52:09 |
10,93 |
3 JUH |
153 |
DUBY |
Philippe |
Buhl |
00:52:34 |
10,84 |
44 SEH |
154 |
SCHMIDT |
Estelle |
Usp Handball |
00:52:36 |
10,84 |
7 SEF |
155 |
AFFHOLDER |
Matthieu |
Basket Club Ruelisheim |
00:52:37 |
10,83 |
45 SEH |
156 |
GASSMANN |
Veronique |
Lautenbach |
00:53:44 |
10,61 |
12 V1F |
157 |
REICH |
Francine |
Buhl |
00:53:54 |
10,58 |
13 V1F |
158 |
GRATTARD |
Laurence |
Chouzelot |
00:54:01 |
10,55 |
8 SEF |
159 |
EHRET |
Nicolas |
Sapeurs Pompiers Rixheim |
00:55:03 |
10,35 |
54 V1H |
160 |
MOCHEL |
Sophie |
Guebwiller |
00:55:59 |
10,18 |
9 SEF |
161 |
DUBY |
Nadine |
Buhl |
00:56:26 |
10,10 |
14 V1F |
162 |
LITZLER |
Flore |
Murbach |
00:56:44 |
10,05 |
10 SEF |
163 |
MARCUZZI |
Amerigo |
Asc Clemessy |
00:57:34 |
9,90 |
25 V2H |
164 |
PODAUINI |
Patrice |
Guebwiller |
00:57:52 |
9,85 |
55 V1H |
165 |
MARCILLE |
Marie Louise |
Buhl |
00:58:01 |
9,82 |
2 V2F |
166 |
KAKIOU |
Beatrice |
Richwiller |
00:58:40 |
9,72 |
15 V1F |
167 |
KAKIOU |
Rachid |
Richwiller |
00:58:42 |
9,71 |
56 V1H |
168 |
SCHLAG |
Walter |
Club Marathon Nsc |
00:59:32 |
9,57 |
57 V1H |
169 |
BAUER |
Jean-Marie |
Solea |
00:59:59 |
9,50 |
26 V2H |
170 |
LECHEVALIER |
Gilles |
Murbach |
01:00:55 |
9,36 |
46 SEH |
171 |
KOENIG |
Christine |
Guebwiller |
01:00:56 |
9,35 |
16 V1F |
172 |
LECHEVALIER |
Anne Catherine |
Murbach |
01:03:08 |
9,03 |
11 SEF |
173 |
SOUMENE KUSZNIR |
Isabelle |
Fessenheim |
01:08:32 |
8,32 |
12 SEF |
174 |
KUSZNIR |
Emmanuel |
Fessenheim |
01:08:33 |
8,32 |
47 SEH |