Pl |
Nom Prénom |
P |
Cat |
Club |
Temps |
Km/h |
P.TDV |
1 |
COLLAS Nicolas |
1 |
SEM |
Saint-Louis Rc (68) |
36m20s |
16.514 |
0.4464 |
2 |
GUYON Jean-Luc |
2 |
SEM |
Espace Marathon (67) |
36m54s |
16.260 |
0.8929 |
3 |
BRUNNER Fabien |
3 |
SEM |
Ac Illzach Kingersheim (68) |
38m22s |
15.639 |
1.3393 |
4 |
RUST Stéphane |
4 |
SEM |
Espace Marathon (67) |
38m34s |
15.557 |
1.7857 |
5 |
ZIEGLER Fabien |
1 |
JUM |
Eha/ Athle Doller (68) |
38m55s |
15.418 |
2.2321 |
6 |
GUERIF Stéphan |
5 |
SEM |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
39m36s |
15.152 |
2.6786 |
7 |
WEBER Patrick |
1 |
V1M |
Aer Erstein (67) |
40m19s |
14.882 |
3.1250 |
8 |
GUERINONI David |
6 |
SEM |
Colmar Mc (68) |
40m26s |
14.839 |
3.5714 |
9 |
MOSER Alfred |
2 |
V1M |
Ac Huningue (68) |
40m36s |
14.778 |
4.0179 |
10 |
BLANTAIN Stéphane |
7 |
SEM |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
40m51s |
14.688 |
4.4643 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
SCHMITT Jean-Marie |
3 |
V1M |
Mulhbach Sur Munster (68) |
40m54s |
14.670 |
4.9107 |
12 |
ANDERSEN Henrik |
8 |
SEM |
Snik /Dk |
41m12s |
14.563 |
5.3571 |
13 |
BROSSEAU Laurent |
4 |
V1M |
Entente Sevres (85) |
41m23s |
14.499 |
5.8036 |
14 |
FREYBURGER Daniel |
9 |
SEM |
Ac Huningue (68) |
41m24s |
14.493 |
6.2500 |
15 |
SCHALK Thomas |
10 |
SEM |
Ac Huningue (68) |
41m30s |
14.458 |
6.6964 |
16 |
KLUR Michel |
5 |
V1M |
Colmar Mc (68) |
41m44s |
14.377 |
7.1429 |
17 |
POIROT Xavier |
11 |
SEM |
Sc Ranspach (68) |
41m51s |
14.337 |
7.5893 |
18 |
BOUILLOT Sylvain |
12 |
SEM |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
41m56s |
14.308 |
8.0357 |
19 |
LAU Francis |
6 |
V1M |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
41m56s |
14.308 |
8.4821 |
20 |
CICLET Pascal |
13 |
SEM |
Ce Clariant (68) |
42m12s |
14.218 |
8.9286 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
DURIN Jérôme |
1 |
CAM |
Ac Illzach Kingersheim (68) |
42m14s |
14.207 |
9.3750 |
22 |
LABARRE Denis |
7 |
V1M |
Colmar Mc (68) |
42m25s |
14.145 |
9.8214 |
23 |
SUTTER Pierre-Antoine |
8 |
V1M |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
42m26s |
14.140 |
10.2679 |
24 |
FOERNBACHER Emmanuel |
14 |
SEM |
Ce Clariant (68) |
42m32s |
14.107 |
10.7143 |
25 |
WALTER Fabien |
1 |
ESM |
Asptt Strasbourg (67) |
42m35s |
14.090 |
11.1607 |
26 |
REY Eric |
15 |
SEM |
Bettlach (68) |
42m49s |
14.013 |
11.6071 |
27 |
CHEVAL Denis |
9 |
V1M |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
42m55s |
13.981 |
12.0536 |
28 |
FEST Bernard |
10 |
V1M |
Ac Huningue (68) |
42m59s |
13.959 |
12.5000 |
29 |
GICQUEL Stéphane |
16 |
SEM |
Ingersheim (68) |
43m04s |
13.932 |
12.9464 |
30 |
CHANGOBERT Romuald |
17 |
SEM |
Vecoux (88) |
43m05s |
13.926 |
13.3929 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
BOESCH Christophe |
18 |
SEM |
Eha/ A Cernay E (68) |
43m06s |
13.921 |
13.8393 |
32 |
FUCHS Pierre |
11 |
V1M |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
43m12s |
13.889 |
14.2857 |
33 |
SERILLON Jacques |
19 |
SEM |
Lisbeth Sport Soultzmatt (68) |
43m19s |
13.851 |
14.7321 |
34 |
GROSS Bernard |
1 |
V2M |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
43m26s |
13.814 |
15.1786 |
35 |
EHRET Mickaël |
2 |
ESM |
Eha/ Athle Doller (68) |
43m33s |
13.777 |
15.6250 |
36 |
DE LUCA Patrick |
20 |
SEM |
As Ribeauville A (68) |
43m36s |
13.761 |
16.0714 |
37 |
SABRIAN Joseph |
12 |
V1M |
Staffelfelden (68) |
43m36s |
13.761 |
16.5179 |
38 |
WIDAWSKI Alain |
13 |
V1M |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
43m40s |
13.740 |
16.9643 |
39 |
SCHALLER Guillaume |
21 |
SEM |
Strasbourg (67) |
43m51s |
13.683 |
17.4107 |
40 |
ACKERMANN Benoît |
22 |
SEM |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
43m55s |
13.662 |
17.8571 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
DOPPLER Martin |
23 |
SEM |
Colas Est (68) |
43m58s |
13.647 |
18.3036 |
42 |
KENDALL Charles |
2 |
V2M |
Colmar Mc (68) |
44m02s |
13.626 |
18.7500 |
43 |
BRIOSO Miguel |
14 |
V1M |
Asptt Neuves Maisons (54) |
44m14s |
13.564 |
19.1964 |
44 |
MULLER Julien |
3 |
V2M |
Saint-Louis Rc (68) |
44m54s |
13.363 |
19.6429 |
45 |
BERNARD Jean-Pierre |
15 |
V1M |
Asptt Mulhouse (68) |
44m57s |
13.348 |
20.0893 |
46 |
HOCH Georg |
4 |
V2M |
Sv Waldkirch /D |
45m09s |
13.289 |
20.5357 |
47 |
UNTERSEH Marc |
24 |
SEM |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
45m20s |
13.235 |
20.9821 |
48 |
KNOBLOCH Fabien |
16 |
V1M |
Brunstatt (68) |
45m24s |
13.216 |
21.4286 |
49 |
FRIED Nicolas |
25 |
SEM |
Molsheim (67) |
45m38s |
13.148 |
21.8750 |
50 |
MAUGEAIS Cyrille |
26 |
SEM |
Mulhouse (68) |
45m46s |
13.110 |
22.3214 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
SPENLE Jean-Marc |
17 |
V1M |
Rimbach Pres Guebwiller (68) |
45m48s |
13.100 |
22.7679 |
52 |
LABIDE Olivier |
27 |
SEM |
As Ribeauville A (68) |
45m50s |
13.091 |
23.2143 |
53 |
BECCIA Dominique |
28 |
SEM |
Reguisheim (68) |
45m52s |
13.081 |
23.6607 |
54 |
GEGOUT Michel |
18 |
V1M |
Ufolep Mandray (88) |
45m55s |
13.067 |
24.1071 |
55 |
BREYSACH Bernard |
19 |
V1M |
Aer Erstein (67) |
45m57s |
13.058 |
24.5536 |
56 |
CIOFI Bruno |
29 |
SEM |
Soultz Haut Rhin (68) |
45m59s |
13.048 |
25.0000 |
57 |
RICHE Jean-Pascal |
30 |
SEM |
Eguisheim (68) |
46m10s |
12.996 |
25.4464 |
58 |
VOISIN Anthony |
31 |
SEM |
Colmar (68) |
46m13s |
12.982 |
25.8929 |
59 |
EHRET Marc |
3 |
ESM |
Hattstatt (68) |
46m28s |
12.912 |
26.3393 |
60 |
VALY Elie |
32 |
SEM |
Colmar Mc (68) |
46m31s |
12.899 |
26.7857 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
WEBER Jean-Pierre |
1 |
V3M |
As Munster A (68) |
46m35s |
12.880 |
27.2321 |
62 |
MARTINEZ José |
20 |
V1M |
Ep Fessenheim (68) |
46m40s |
12.857 |
27.6786 |
63 |
VANDAELE Michel |
21 |
V1M |
As Ribeauville A (68) |
46m46s |
12.830 |
28.1250 |
64 |
DURAND Julien |
2 |
JUM |
Sg Hericourt (70) |
46m50s |
12.811 |
28.5714 |
65 |
FIOLSI Gilles |
22 |
V1M |
Oberentzen (68) |
46m51s |
12.807 |
29.0179 |
66 |
LESSER Eric |
33 |
SEM |
Colmar Mc (68) |
46m54s |
12.793 |
29.4643 |
67 |
LEIFFLEN Marc |
23 |
V1M |
Belfort (90) |
47m00s |
12.766 |
29.9107 |
68 |
SCHUPP Jean |
24 |
V1M |
Chatenois (67) |
47m06s |
12.739 |
30.3571 |
69 |
BEON Daniel |
34 |
SEM |
Sizun (29) |
47m08s |
12.730 |
30.8036 |
70 |
FABY Hervé |
25 |
V1M |
Gerardmer (88) |
47m09s |
12.725 |
31.2500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
KIEFFER Bernard |
26 |
V1M |
Colmar (68) |
47m17s |
12.689 |
31.6964 |
72 |
PENGRECH Claude |
27 |
V1M |
As Remiremont Hv (88) |
47m22s |
12.667 |
32.1429 |
73 |
FLESCH Christophe |
35 |
SEM |
Pfaffenheim (68) |
47m24s |
12.658 |
32.5893 |
74 |
FUCHS Mathieu |
28 |
V1M |
Sp Bennwihr (68) |
47m25s |
12.654 |
33.0357 |
75 |
SCHOLLY Françoise |
1 |
V1F |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
47m31s |
12.627 |
33.4821 |
76 |
HOUTAYER Christophe |
36 |
SEM |
Husseren Les Chateaux (68) |
47m36s |
12.605 |
33.9286 |
77 |
HERRMANN Daniel |
29 |
V1M |
Ac Illzach Kingersheim (68) |
47m44s |
12.570 |
34.3750 |
78 |
LUDWIG Christophe |
30 |
V1M |
Ostheim (68) |
47m53s |
12.530 |
34.8214 |
79 |
GASSER Vincent |
37 |
SEM |
Dolleren (68) |
47m58s |
12.509 |
35.2679 |
80 |
DECHAMBENOIT Alexandre |
38 |
SEM |
Ammerschwihr (68) |
47m59s |
12.504 |
35.7143 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
HENGEL Marc |
39 |
SEM |
Wintzenheim Ac (68) |
48m06s |
12.474 |
36.1607 |
82 |
BELLER André |
5 |
V2M |
Asptt Strasbourg (67) |
48m10s |
12.457 |
36.6071 |
83 |
KESSLER Thierry |
31 |
V1M |
Eha/ Athle Doller (68) |
48m11s |
12.452 |
37.0536 |
84 |
JEANVOINE Philippe |
32 |
V1M |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
48m12s |
12.448 |
37.5000 |
85 |
JAEGLE Fabrice |
4 |
ESM |
Skieurs Tanet (68) |
48m14s |
12.440 |
37.9464 |
86 |
KNOBLOCH Bruno |
40 |
SEM |
Hilsenheim (67) |
48m16s |
12.431 |
38.3929 |
87 |
SCHAFFAR Dominique |
33 |
V1M |
St Pierre (67) |
48m17s |
12.427 |
38.8393 |
88 |
RUHLMANN Maurice |
6 |
V2M |
Colmar Mc (68) |
48m27s |
12.384 |
39.2857 |
89 |
ADAM Jacques Luc |
7 |
V2M |
Soultz Haut Rhin (68) |
48m27s |
12.384 |
39.7321 |
90 |
DISS Christophe |
34 |
V1M |
Solea Mulhouse (68) |
48m28s |
12.380 |
40.1786 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
MENAGER Xavier |
41 |
SEM |
Colmar (68) |
48m29s |
12.375 |
40.6250 |
92 |
TRAPANI Pascal |
35 |
V1M |
Wintzenheim Ac (68) |
48m34s |
12.354 |
41.0714 |
93 |
RIETHMANN Sébastien |
42 |
SEM |
Moosch (68) |
48m40s |
12.329 |
41.5179 |
94 |
HOHL Joël |
36 |
V1M |
Bennwihr (68) |
48m47s |
12.299 |
41.9643 |
95 |
GUIBERT Guy |
37 |
V1M |
152° R.I. Colmar (68) |
48m48s |
12.295 |
42.4107 |
96 |
FURSTOSS Raymond |
38 |
V1M |
Ep Fessenheim (68) |
48m48s |
12.295 |
42.8571 |
97 |
SCHOPP Patrick |
39 |
V1M |
Eckbolsheim (67) |
48m54s |
12.270 |
43.3036 |
98 |
VOISIN Philippe |
43 |
SEM |
Niedermorschwihr (68) |
48m55s |
12.266 |
43.7500 |
99 |
HENNEBERG Sylvia |
1 |
SEF |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
48m56s |
12.262 |
44.1964 |
100 |
KALB Philippe |
44 |
SEM |
Colmar (68) |
49m11s |
12.199 |
44.6429 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
FLAMENT Gilles |
45 |
SEM |
Pass Running |
49m14s |
12.187 |
45.0893 |
102 |
DURKIN Sean |
46 |
SEM |
Hesingue (68) |
49m25s |
12.142 |
45.5357 |
103 |
RICHE Matthieu |
47 |
SEM |
Traubach Le Bas (68) |
49m26s |
12.138 |
45.9821 |
104 |
NAVEAU Claude |
8 |
V2M |
Aua/ Giromagny (90) |
49m33s |
12.109 |
46.4286 |
105 |
KAUFFMANN Hubert |
40 |
V1M |
Pass Running |
49m33s |
12.109 |
46.8750 |
106 |
BERARD François |
41 |
V1M |
Asptt Mulhouse (68) |
49m36s |
12.097 |
47.3214 |
107 |
BASS Jean-Luc |
48 |
SEM |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
49m45s |
12.060 |
47.7679 |
108 |
DE VOS Philippe |
42 |
V1M |
Colmar (68) |
49m57s |
12.012 |
48.2143 |
109 |
GSELL Henri |
43 |
V1M |
Eguisheim (68) |
50m01s |
11.996 |
48.6607 |
110 |
DE PIN Eric |
49 |
SEM |
Wintzenheim Ac (68) |
50m19s |
11.924 |
49.1071 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
VINCENT Gérard |
9 |
V2M |
Asptt Poitiers Cyclo (86) |
50m28s |
11.889 |
49.5536 |
112 |
GERMAIN Franck |
50 |
SEM |
152° R.I. Colmar (68) |
50m34s |
11.866 |
50.0000 |
113 |
VOGEL Thierry |
44 |
V1M |
Min. Potasse Alsace (68) |
50m39s |
11.846 |
50.4464 |
114 |
TROMMER Jean-Marie |
10 |
V2M |
Cgf Mulhouse (68) |
50m53s |
11.792 |
50.8929 |
115 |
BLANCK Jean-Claude |
11 |
V2M |
Asm Credit Mutuel (67) |
50m55s |
11.784 |
51.3393 |
116 |
REMMER Thomas |
51 |
SEM |
Schiltigheim (67) |
50m57s |
11.776 |
51.7857 |
117 |
VINCENT Alexandre |
2 |
CAM |
Poitiers Ec (86) |
50m57s |
11.776 |
52.2321 |
118 |
MARTINS Alcide |
52 |
SEM |
Ce Clariant (68) |
50m58s |
11.772 |
52.6786 |
119 |
SCHAFFHAUSER Daniel |
45 |
V1M |
Bergholtz (68) |
51m01s |
11.761 |
53.1250 |
120 |
WASSILTSCHENKO Thomas |
53 |
SEM |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
51m04s |
11.749 |
53.5714 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
GILLME Nadine |
1 |
CAF |
Acsp Mulhouse (68) |
51m16s |
11.704 |
54.0179 |
122 |
DIAZ Juan |
46 |
V1M |
Colmar (68) |
51m23s |
11.677 |
54.4643 |
123 |
PEREA Thierry |
54 |
SEM |
152° R.I. Colmar (68) |
51m29s |
11.654 |
54.9107 |
124 |
D'HARLINGUE Olivier |
55 |
SEM |
Husseren Les Chateaux (68) |
51m36s |
11.628 |
55.3571 |
125 |
BALDACINI Christophe |
47 |
V1M |
Andolsheim (68) |
51m41s |
11.609 |
55.8036 |
126 |
DUBOIS Pascal |
48 |
V1M |
Brest (39) |
51m42s |
11.605 |
56.2500 |
127 |
KLING Stéphane |
56 |
SEM |
Wintzenheim (68) |
51m43s |
11.602 |
56.6964 |
128 |
DUVAL Denis |
57 |
SEM |
Linthal (68) |
51m45s |
11.594 |
57.1429 |
129 |
TORRES Arnaud |
58 |
SEM |
Osenbach (68) |
51m47s |
11.587 |
57.5893 |
130 |
EHRET Anne |
2 |
V1F |
Eha/ A Cernay E (68) |
51m49s |
11.579 |
58.0357 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
CHATY Jacques |
12 |
V2M |
41 St Quentin Metz (57) |
51m50s |
11.576 |
58.4821 |
132 |
KOHLER Claire |
3 |
V1F |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
51m55s |
11.557 |
58.9286 |
133 |
JAMBOIS Martin |
49 |
V1M |
Herimenil (54) |
51m55s |
11.557 |
59.3750 |
134 |
THEILLER Bernard |
2 |
V3M |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
51m58s |
11.546 |
59.8214 |
135 |
MAURER Sophie |
2 |
SEF |
Asptt Neuves Maisons (54) |
52m19s |
11.469 |
60.2679 |
136 |
CORNUET Pascal |
50 |
V1M |
Wintzenheim (68) |
52m23s |
11.454 |
60.7143 |
137 |
KAMIERZAC Guy |
51 |
V1M |
Fc Ungersheim (68) |
52m29s |
11.432 |
61.1607 |
138 |
KLUR Isabelle |
3 |
SEF |
Katzenthal (68) |
52m40s |
11.392 |
61.6071 |
139 |
ZIESSEL Francis |
52 |
V1M |
Obermorschwihr (68) |
52m40s |
11.392 |
62.0536 |
140 |
GRAFF Alain |
53 |
V1M |
Pass Running |
52m58s |
11.328 |
62.5000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
METZGER Christophe |
59 |
SEM |
Soultz Haut Rhin (68) |
53m00s |
11.321 |
62.9464 |
142 |
BONNET Jean-François |
54 |
V1M |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
53m01s |
11.317 |
63.3929 |
143 |
DIDIER François |
55 |
V1M |
Cial Rc (68) |
53m05s |
11.303 |
63.8393 |
144 |
MARTINS Félisberto |
56 |
V1M |
Ep Fessenheim (68) |
53m13s |
11.275 |
64.2857 |
145 |
MARCHAND Jean-Luc |
57 |
V1M |
Lapoutroie (68) |
53m14s |
11.271 |
64.7321 |
146 |
VINCENT Dominique |
4 |
V1F |
Liguge (86) |
53m17s |
11.261 |
65.1786 |
147 |
GRAS Cyrille |
60 |
SEM |
Etueffont (90) |
53m27s |
11.225 |
65.6250 |
148 |
REMOND Jean-Luc |
58 |
V1M |
Ste Croix En Plaine (68) |
53m34s |
11.201 |
66.0714 |
149 |
REGITZ Erika |
1 |
V2F |
Tv Denzlingen /D |
53m36s |
11.194 |
66.5179 |
150 |
SPIESER Jean-Paul |
59 |
V1M |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
53m38s |
11.187 |
66.9643 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
NOWACKI Sarah |
1 |
ESF |
Hattstatt (68) |
53m43s |
11.170 |
67.4107 |
152 |
RUSCH Denis |
13 |
V2M |
Ep Fessenheim (68) |
53m45s |
11.163 |
67.8571 |
153 |
CISERI René |
61 |
SEM |
Turckheim (68) |
53m48s |
11.152 |
68.3036 |
154 |
LAURENT Eric |
62 |
SEM |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
53m49s |
11.149 |
68.7500 |
155 |
WEYH Pierre |
14 |
V2M |
Kintzheim (67) |
53m59s |
11.115 |
69.1964 |
156 |
REICH Hans |
3 |
V3M |
Tv Ihringen /D |
54m02s |
11.104 |
69.6429 |
157 |
LOPEZ Roland |
4 |
V3M |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
54m11s |
11.074 |
70.0893 |
158 |
GOETZ Marcel |
5 |
V3M |
Ac Huningue (68) |
54m15s |
11.060 |
70.5357 |
159 |
SCHELCHER Christian |
60 |
V1M |
Wickerschwihr (68) |
54m25s |
11.026 |
70.9821 |
160 |
MANGIN Nicolas |
63 |
SEM |
Epinal (88) |
54m49s |
10.946 |
71.4286 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
BAUMLIN Karine |
2 |
ESF |
Steinsoultz (68) |
54m58s |
10.916 |
71.8750 |
162 |
FERREIRA Filipe |
64 |
SEM |
Asptt Mulhouse (68) |
55m04s |
10.896 |
72.3214 |
163 |
METZGER Pierre |
61 |
V1M |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
55m06s |
10.889 |
72.7679 |
164 |
FONNE Pierre |
62 |
V1M |
Kaysersberg As (68) |
55m08s |
10.883 |
73.2143 |
165 |
FILLINGER Paul |
15 |
V2M |
Wintzfelden (68) |
55m12s |
10.870 |
73.6607 |
166 |
PETIT Jean-Pierre |
63 |
V1M |
Pass Running |
55m15s |
10.860 |
74.1071 |
167 |
BAUMLIN Yves |
16 |
V2M |
Saint-Louis Rc (68) |
55m21s |
10.840 |
74.5536 |
168 |
BETTER Marcel |
17 |
V2M |
Turckheim (68) |
55m29s |
10.814 |
75.0000 |
169 |
NIGGEL Bernadette |
5 |
V1F |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
55m31s |
10.808 |
75.4464 |
170 |
FUCHS Richard |
64 |
V1M |
Bennwihr (68) |
55m41s |
10.775 |
75.8929 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
MULLER Bernard |
65 |
V1M |
Mulhouse (68) |
55m48s |
10.753 |
76.3393 |
172 |
WERNERT Rémy |
65 |
SEM |
Strasbourg (67) |
55m56s |
10.727 |
76.7857 |
173 |
MEHL Frédéric |
66 |
SEM |
Illkirch Graffenstaden (67) |
55m58s |
10.721 |
77.2321 |
174 |
BOLOGNINI Eric |
66 |
V1M |
Wittenheim (68) |
56m10s |
10.682 |
77.6786 |
175 |
SCHUELLER Damien |
67 |
SEM |
Husseren Les Chateaux (68) |
56m14s |
10.670 |
78.1250 |
176 |
UHLMANN Jean-Luc |
68 |
SEM |
Letricourt (54) |
56m15s |
10.667 |
78.5714 |
177 |
RUBBINO Carmelo |
67 |
V1M |
Katzenthal (68) |
56m20s |
10.651 |
79.0179 |
178 |
WOELFFLE Dominique |
2 |
V2F |
Strasbourg (67) |
56m24s |
10.638 |
79.4643 |
179 |
BLIND Christian |
68 |
V1M |
Mulhouse (68) |
56m45s |
10.573 |
79.9107 |
180 |
ROLLAT Aline |
4 |
SEF |
Cgf Mulhouse (68) |
56m57s |
10.536 |
80.3571 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
VOGEL Hervé |
69 |
SEM |
Mulhouse (68) |
57m09s |
10.499 |
80.8036 |
182 |
HUNGERBUHLER Philippe |
69 |
V1M |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
57m14s |
10.483 |
81.2500 |
183 |
LAUGIER Stéphanie |
5 |
SEF |
Outreau (62) |
57m43s |
10.396 |
81.6964 |
184 |
PRIESTER Richard |
18 |
V2M |
Pca/ Ac Raedersheim (68) |
57m45s |
10.390 |
82.1429 |
185 |
BAGY Pierre |
70 |
V1M |
Pass Running |
58m14s |
10.303 |
82.5893 |
186 |
MEYER Francis |
71 |
V1M |
Zillisheim (68) |
58m17s |
10.295 |
83.0357 |
187 |
LEDIEU Michel |
19 |
V2M |
Mulhouse Nsu (68) |
58m29s |
10.259 |
83.4821 |
188 |
VIGNERON Patrick |
72 |
V1M |
Outreau (62) |
58m32s |
10.251 |
83.9286 |
189 |
KLUR Louis |
20 |
V2M |
Ingersheim (68) |
58m38s |
10.233 |
84.3750 |
190 |
DUBOIS Françoise |
6 |
SEF |
Foulee Des Jalles (33) |
58m59s |
10.172 |
84.8214 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
HERR Jérôme |
70 |
SEM |
Colmar (68) |
59m00s |
10.169 |
85.2679 |
192 |
PAUL Isabelle |
6 |
V1F |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
59m03s |
10.161 |
85.7143 |
193 |
GRUEBER Jean-Paul |
21 |
V2M |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg (90) |
59m05s |
10.155 |
86.1607 |
194 |
KEMPF Bernard |
71 |
SEM |
Pulversheim (68) |
59m08s |
10.147 |
86.6071 |
195 |
RITZENTHALER Jean |
6 |
V3M |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
59m13s |
10.132 |
87.0536 |
196 |
STOELTZLEN Denise |
7 |
V1F |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
59m20s |
10.112 |
87.5000 |
197 |
ZEHLER Laurent |
22 |
V2M |
Wintzenheim (68) |
59m43s |
10.047 |
87.9464 |
198 |
KLINGEN Aloyse |
7 |
V3M |
Ac Boulay Moselle (57) |
1h00m00s |
10.000 |
88.3929 |
199 |
PAILLARD Christophe |
72 |
SEM |
Strasbourg (67) |
1h00m16s |
9.956 |
88.8393 |
200 |
RISS Alain |
73 |
SEM |
Horbourg Wihr (68) |
1h00m50s |
9.863 |
89.2857 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
LOIZEAU Noël |
8 |
V3M |
Acsp Mulhouse (68) |
1h00m52s |
9.858 |
89.7321 |
202 |
MEINRAD Guy |
74 |
SEM |
Sierentz (68) |
1h01m12s |
9.804 |
90.1786 |
203 |
STOECKLIN Hubert |
9 |
V3M |
Co Haute-Moselotte (88) |
1h01m20s |
9.783 |
90.6250 |
204 |
FREYBURGER Sabrina |
7 |
SEF |
Traubach Le Haut (68) |
1h01m20s |
9.783 |
91.0714 |
205 |
SWINGHEDAUW Patrick |
23 |
V2M |
Altkirch (68) |
1h01m21s |
9.780 |
91.5179 |
206 |
FAUVEL Etienne |
75 |
SEM |
Orbey (68) |
1h01m25s |
9.769 |
91.9643 |
207 |
MASSEAUX Willy |
76 |
SEM |
152° R.I. Colmar (68) |
1h01m32s |
9.751 |
92.4107 |
208 |
BIHR Raymond |
10 |
V3M |
Dannemarie (68) |
1h01m55s |
9.690 |
92.8571 |
209 |
ANCEL Benoît |
77 |
SEM |
Eguisheim (68) |
1h02m08s |
9.657 |
93.3036 |
210 |
SALIOU Gérard |
11 |
V3M |
41 St Quentin Metz (57) |
1h02m13s |
9.644 |
93.7500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
PINGEOT Gérard |
24 |
V2M |
Strasbourg (67) |
1h02m18s |
9.631 |
94.1964 |
212 |
DORIDANT Gérard |
12 |
V3M |
Heiteren (68) |
1h04m58s |
9.236 |
94.6429 |
213 |
PIERREVELCIN Hélène |
8 |
SEF |
Resda Vosges (88) |
1h05m36s |
9.146 |
95.0893 |
214 |
PIERREVELCIN Mario |
73 |
V1M |
Resda Rambervillers (88) |
1h05m39s |
9.139 |
95.5357 |
215 |
ERNY Gérard |
25 |
V2M |
Pass Running |
1h05m54s |
9.105 |
95.9821 |
216 |
CHATY Jeannine |
3 |
V2F |
41 St Quentin Metz (57) |
1h06m21s |
9.043 |
96.4286 |
217 |
SALIOU Thérèse |
4 |
V2F |
41 St Quentin Metz (57) |
1h06m22s |
9.041 |
96.8750 |
218 |
ZEHLER Jean-Paul |
13 |
V3M |
Muhlbach Sur Munster (68) |
1h06m27s |
9.029 |
97.3214 |
219 |
HELMBACHER Michel |
26 |
V2M |
Foulee 4 Portes Rosheim (67) |
1h06m30s |
9.023 |
97.7679 |
220 |
SCHUBNEL Christine |
8 |
V1F |
Pass Running |
1h06m37s |
9.007 |
98.2143 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
FLIEGANS Anne |
9 |
V1F |
Rosheim (67) |
1h07m06s |
8.942 |
98.6607 |
222 |
THIEBAUT Sylvie |
10 |
V1F |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
1h18m28s |
7.647 |
99.1071 |
223 |
BONNEFOY Alain |
27 |
V2M |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
1h18m28s |
7.647 |
99.5536 |
224 |
SURBER Otto |
1 |
V4M |
Tv Ihringen /D |
1h19m48s |
7.519 |
100.0000 |