Clas |
Nom/Prénom |
Cat |
A.N. |
Club/Ville |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
1 |
JONCHERAY Pierre |
SEM |
1982 |
Ana/ Sg La Wantzenau (67) |
20m41s |
20.306 |
2 |
KECHAD Nouredine |
SEM |
1972 |
Bcs-Bfa / Sp 69951 /Ffa |
22m29s |
18.681 |
3 |
OUDJANI Karim |
SEM |
1972 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
22m48s |
18.421 |
4 |
RANNOU Yves |
V1M |
1960 |
Asptt Mulhouse (68) |
22m51s |
18.381 |
5 |
HILDENBRAND Matthieu |
SEM |
1978 |
Asptt Strasbourg (67) |
23m09s |
18.143 |
6 |
ROPERS Jérôme |
SEM |
1975 |
Espace Marathon (67) |
23m20s |
18.000 |
7 |
PAGE Philippe |
V1M |
1963 |
Vernouillet A (78) |
23m23s |
17.962 |
8 |
LORENTZ Christian |
SEM |
1966 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
23m26s |
17.923 |
9 |
BAHLINGER Daniel |
V1M |
1962 |
Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) |
23m39s |
17.759 |
10 |
JOSEPH Guillaume |
JUM |
1986 |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
23m42s |
17.722 |
11 |
MISSEY Stéphane |
SEM |
1976 |
Luxeuil (70) |
23m45s |
17.684 |
12 |
BRUNNER Fabien |
SEM |
1980 |
Ac Illzach Kingersheim (68) |
23m47s |
17.659 |
13 |
BORDEAUX Yannick |
SEM |
1981 |
Rammersmatt (68) |
23m54s |
17.573 |
14 |
ECKES David |
SEM |
1982 |
Ac Huningue (68) |
24m04s |
17.452 |
15 |
SCHILDKNECHT Hugues |
SEM |
1979 |
Mulhouse O Tri (68) |
24m16s |
17.308 |
16 |
KELLER Maxime |
CAM |
1988 |
As Ribeauville A (68) |
24m17s |
17.296 |
17 |
TOURNIER Nicolas |
SEM |
1974 |
Ea Chambery (73) |
24m21s |
17.248 |
18 |
SCHWARTZ Yannick |
SEM |
1980 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
24m22s |
17.237 |
19 |
PIERRE Aurélien |
JUM |
1986 |
Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) |
24m24s |
17.213 |
20 |
CONRAUX Emmanuel |
SEM |
1968 |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
24m29s |
17.155 |
21 |
DOPPLER René |
V2M |
1952 |
Saint-Louis Rc (68) |
24m40s |
17.027 |
22 |
SCHALK Thomas |
SEM |
1971 |
Ac Huningue (68) |
24m45s |
16.970 |
23 |
WETZEL Gilles |
SEM |
1975 |
Acv Ste Marie A M. (68) |
25m02s |
16.778 |
24 |
SIMON Jérémie |
ESM |
1985 |
Cgf Mulhouse (68) |
25m04s |
16.755 |
25 |
WAGNER Alain |
SEM |
1968 |
Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) |
25m05s |
16.744 |
26 |
FERREIRA Filipe |
SEM |
1973 |
Asptt Mulhouse (68) |
25m06s |
16.733 |
27 |
AUBERT Thierry |
SEM |
1971 |
Ana/ Fcja Bischwiller (67) |
25m06s |
16.733 |
28 |
SUSIN Fabien |
ESM |
1985 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
25m07s |
16.722 |
29 |
ADAM Laurent |
SEM |
1969 |
Asptt Strasbourg (67) |
25m14s |
16.645 |
30 |
BAUMGART Roland |
V2M |
1955 |
Sp Munster (68) |
25m17s |
16.612 |
31 |
MAETZ Alain |
SEM |
1969 |
Ostwald (67) |
25m23s |
16.546 |
32 |
MARCHAL Jean-Pierre |
SEM |
1969 |
Cap Dinsheim (67) |
25m26s |
16.514 |
33 |
STOCKER Matthieu |
SEM |
1980 |
Grenoble (38) |
25m28s |
16.492 |
34 |
SIMONIN Frédéric |
SEM |
1977 |
Ce Sncf (67) |
25m29s |
16.481 |
35 |
PERROT Christian |
V1M |
1959 |
Annecy Voc (74) |
25m35s |
16.417 |
36 |
SUTTER Thierry |
SEM |
1971 |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
25m37s |
16.396 |
37 |
WACHENHEIM Alain |
SEM |
1969 |
Acv Ste Marie A M. (68) |
25m40s |
16.364 |
38 |
BOCH Michaël |
SEM |
1981 |
Acv Ste Marie A M. (68) |
25m51s |
16.248 |
39 |
LINET Emile |
V1M |
1960 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
25m56s |
16.195 |
40 |
SIMON Laude ? |
SEM |
1971 |
Boulay Moselle (57) |
26m04s |
16.113 |
43 |
PHAN Florian |
JUM |
1986 |
Mulhouse O Tri (68) |
26m13s |
16.020 |
44 |
NEVEU Cyril |
SEM |
1973 |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
26m14s |
16.010 |
45 |
DIEBOLT Maxime |
ESM |
1985 |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
26m14s |
16.010 |
46 |
FRITSCH Jean-Paul |
V1M |
1965 |
Munster (68) |
26m18s |
15.970 |
47 |
BOCH Benjamin |
ESM |
1984 |
Saverne (67) |
26m20s |
15.949 |
48 |
EHRET Marc |
SEM |
1982 |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
26m26s |
15.889 |
49 |
HAEBIG Philippe |
V1M |
1963 |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
26m27s |
15.879 |
50 |
NUSS Christian |
SEM |
1975 |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
26m29s |
15.859 |
51 |
GAUVAIN Joël |
V1M |
1962 |
Asptt Mulhouse (68) |
26m32s |
15.829 |
53 |
BEDEZ Daniel |
V2M |
1954 |
Orbey Rc (68) |
26m37s |
15.780 |
55 |
HAEGELE Lucien |
V2M |
1952 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
26m41s |
15.740 |
56 |
PIERRE Claude |
V1M |
1958 |
Orbey Rc (68) |
26m44s |
15.711 |
57 |
ECKES Thomas |
JUM |
1987 |
Ac Huningue (68) |
26m50s |
15.652 |
58 |
FLATRES Yann |
SEM |
1970 |
Cap Dinsheim (67) |
26m52s |
15.633 |
59 |
GILLET Eric |
V1M |
1964 |
Obernai (67) |
26m54s |
15.613 |
60 |
HAEGELE Régis |
JUM |
1986 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
27m00s |
15.556 |
61 |
LE DROGO Sylvain |
ESM |
1983 |
Colmar (68) |
27m01s |
15.546 |
62 |
MARCHAND Benoît |
SEM |
1981 |
Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) |
27m05s |
15.508 |
64 |
BEYSANG Fabrice |
SEM |
1974 |
Jebsheim (68) |
27m08s |
15.479 |
65 |
BECOULET Michel |
V1M |
1957 |
Orbey Rc (68) |
27m09s |
15.470 |
66 |
UNTERSEH Marc |
SEM |
1967 |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
27m10s |
15.460 |
67 |
RIEG Olivier |
SEM |
1971 |
Biarritz Olympique (64) |
27m11s |
15.451 |
68 |
ISSENBECK Raymond |
V1M |
1965 |
Cap Dinsheim (67) |
27m11s |
15.451 |
69 |
WYSS Renate |
ESF |
1985 |
Tv Welschenrohr /Ch |
27m13s |
15.432 |
70 |
PARMENTIER Marc |
SEM |
1973 |
Labaroche (68) |
27m14s |
15.422 |
71 |
PIERRE Michaël |
SEM |
1974 |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
27m15s |
15.413 |
72 |
FRITSCH Christophe |
CAM |
1989 |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
27m19s |
15.375 |
73 |
MARTINEZ José |
SEM |
1969 |
Cap Dinsheim (67) |
27m21s |
15.356 |
75 |
CHRIST Charles |
V1M |
1962 |
Tv Welschenrohr /Ch |
27m23s |
15.338 |
76 |
MATZINGER Michel |
V1M |
1962 |
Ac Huningue (68) |
27m27s |
15.301 |
77 |
GONTIER Denis |
V1M |
1958 |
Oxygene (68) |
27m34s |
15.236 |
78 |
ZEHLER Daniel |
V1M |
1956 |
Griesbach Au Val (68) |
27m36s |
15.217 |
79 |
FREY Jean-Louis |
V1M |
1958 |
Pass Running |
27m40s |
15.181 |
80 |
BARA Olivier |
SEM |
1975 |
Colmar (68) |
27m51s |
15.081 |
81 |
TEIXEIRA Laurent |
V1M |
1958 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
27m53s |
15.063 |
82 |
UHLEN Christian |
V1M |
1964 |
Wegscheid (68) |
27m55s |
15.045 |
83 |
FIOLSI Gilles |
V2M |
1955 |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
27m59s |
15.009 |
84 |
GUIBERT Guy |
V1M |
1957 |
152° R.I. Colmar (68) |
28m01s |
14.991 |
85 |
BLEGER Marcel |
V2M |
1955 |
As Ribeauville A (68) |
28m02s |
14.982 |
86 |
NAVARRO Nicolas |
ESM |
1984 |
Pass Running |
28m10s |
14.911 |
87 |
KESSLER Thierry |
V1M |
1962 |
Eha/ Athle Doller (68) |
28m13s |
14.885 |
88 |
ANGST Jean-Marc |
V1M |
1960 |
As La Steigeoise (67) |
28m14s |
14.876 |
89 |
SCHOLLY Françoise |
V1F |
1961 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
28m16s |
14.858 |
90 |
BERTRAND Didier |
SEM |
1968 |
Freland (68) |
28m17s |
14.850 |
91 |
KIPPELEN Joël |
SEM |
1974 |
Eha/ Athle Doller (68) |
28m19s |
14.832 |
92 |
KNUCHEL Samuel |
JUM |
1986 |
Ste Croix En Plaine (68) |
28m21s |
14.815 |
93 |
WAGNER Michel |
V2M |
1951 |
As Munster A (68) |
28m28s |
14.754 |
94 |
REEB Arnaud |
CAM |
1989 |
Vt Strasbourg (67) |
28m29s |
14.745 |
95 |
PHAN Francis |
V1M |
1963 |
Mulhouse O Tri (68) |
28m31s |
14.728 |
96 |
BUTTERLIN Michel |
V1M |
1961 |
Orbey Rc (68) |
28m31s |
14.728 |
97 |
JOSEPH Christophe |
V1M |
1958 |
Muntzenheim (68) |
28m31s |
14.728 |
98 |
BENSE Léopold |
SEM |
1971 |
Dingsheim (67) |
28m33s |
14.711 |
99 |
DAHMS Christian |
V1M |
1959 |
Colmar (68) |
28m34s |
14.702 |
100 |
KOBYLT Jean-Luc |
V1M |
1957 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
28m36s |
14.685 |
101 |
BAUER Rémy |
V2M |
1954 |
Mjc Ville (67) |
28m37s |
14.677 |
102 |
BASS Jean-Luc |
SEM |
1967 |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
28m51s |
14.558 |
103 |
HARTMANN Michel |
V2M |
1951 |
Wintzenheim Ac (68) |
28m56s |
14.516 |
104 |
HENRY Ghislain |
SEM |
1967 |
Lapoutroie (68) |
28m59s |
14.491 |
105 |
DISS Christophe |
V1M |
1963 |
Solea Mulhouse (68) |
29m00s |
14.483 |
106 |
MEYER Isabelle |
V1F |
1960 |
Boulogne Billancourt (92) |
29m05s |
14.441 |
107 |
BARLIER A.-Catherine |
V1F |
1965 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
29m11s |
14.392 |
108 |
GRICHI Omar |
SEM |
1971 |
Colmar (68) |
29m15s |
14.359 |
109 |
TRIPONEL Raphaël |
V2M |
1947 |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
29m21s |
14.310 |
110 |
ANSTETT Aimé |
V2M |
1955 |
Asptt Strasbourg (67) |
29m22s |
14.302 |
111 |
SCHWARTZ Jean-Baptiste |
SEM |
1982 |
Cb Kientzheim (68) |
29m23s |
14.294 |
112 |
PIERRE Sylvain |
ESM |
1983 |
As Orbey Lapoutroie (68) |
29m24s |
14.286 |
113 |
WIEDEMANN Sylvie |
SEF |
1970 |
As La Robertsau (67) |
29m25s |
14.278 |
114 |
GSELL Patrick |
SEM |
1967 |
Sigolsheim (68) |
29m26s |
14.270 |
115 |
DEMANGEAT Julien |
SEM |
1982 |
As Liebherr Colmar (68) |
29m28s |
14.253 |
116 |
LOEFFEL Alain |
V1M |
1963 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
29m30s |
14.237 |
117 |
HAENIG Claudine |
SEF |
1970 |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
29m31s |
14.229 |
118 |
LOEWERT Bernard |
V2M |
1951 |
Ep Fessenheim (68) |
29m32s |
14.221 |
119 |
BUNNER Denis |
SEM |
1979 |
Bennwihr (68) |
29m39s |
14.165 |
120 |
ANGST Robert |
V1M |
1958 |
Albe (67) |
29m40s |
14.157 |
121 |
PERROT Matthias |
JUM |
1986 |
Annecy Hsa (74) |
29m44s |
14.126 |
122 |
BOCH Eddie |
V2M |
1949 |
Saverne (67) |
29m49s |
14.086 |
123 |
KLEIN Philippe |
SEM |
1970 |
Ste Croix En Plaine (68) |
29m54s |
14.047 |
124 |
FEDER Céline |
ESF |
1984 |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri (67) |
29m57s |
14.023 |
125 |
FURSTOSS Raymond |
V1M |
1958 |
Ep Fessenheim (68) |
30m04s |
13.969 |
126 |
KEMPF Lydia |
SEF |
1969 |
Wihr Au Val (68) |
30m14s |
13.892 |
127 |
JEDRZEJCZAK Michel |
V1M |
1956 |
Oxygene (68) |
30m15s |
13.884 |
128 |
FUCHS Mathieu |
V1M |
1963 |
Sp Bennwihr (68) |
30m18s |
13.861 |
129 |
VALDENAIRE Marcel |
V2M |
1946 |
Asrhv/ Ac Xonrupt-Longemer(88) |
30m21s |
13.839 |
130 |
STEYER Vincent |
V1M |
1964 |
Mutzig (67) |
30m26s |
13.801 |
131 |
SUCKER Guy |
V1M |
1961 |
Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) |
30m32s |
13.755 |
132 |
SCHIELE Vincent |
SEM |
1977 |
Sp Labaroche (68) |
30m34s |
13.740 |
133 |
TSCHENN Jean-Luc |
V2M |
1954 |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
30m34s |
13.740 |
134 |
RUSCH Robert |
V2M |
1954 |
Ep Fessenheim (68) |
30m34s |
13.740 |
135 |
HECHINGER Robert |
V2M |
1948 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
30m42s |
13.681 |
136 |
FARGETTON Jacques |
V2M |
1949 |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
30m44s |
13.666 |
137 |
MARCHAND Jean-Luc |
V1M |
1959 |
Lapoutroie (68) |
30m45s |
13.659 |
138 |
DOS SANTOS David |
SEM |
1976 |
Perpignan (66) |
30m48s |
13.636 |
139 |
STEIB Christophe |
V1M |
1964 |
Wintzenheim Ac (68) |
30m51s |
13.614 |
140 |
ALLHEILY Martial |
SEM |
1967 |
Albe (67) |
30m53s |
13.600 |
141 |
SCHELCHER Christian |
V1M |
1960 |
Wickerschwihr (68) |
30m55s |
13.585 |
142 |
SCHOLLY Jean-Luc |
V2M |
1951 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
31m02s |
13.534 |
143 |
SCHAFFRIK Marion |
V1F |
1956 |
Sv Waldkirch /D |
31m03s |
13.527 |
144 |
SPIESER Jean-Paul |
V1M |
1963 |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
31m05s |
13.512 |
145 |
MANCHO François |
V1M |
1964 |
Rosheim (67) |
31m14s |
13.447 |
146 |
ZENTNER Francis |
V2M |
1952 |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
31m18s |
13.419 |
147 |
VERDUCI Armand |
V2M |
1947 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
31m21s |
13.397 |
148 |
GAUER Daniel |
V1M |
1956 |
Chenebier (70) |
31m26s |
13.362 |
149 |
SCHMITT Théo |
V1M |
1958 |
Sr Obernai (67) |
31m28s |
13.347 |
150 |
BANK Ulrike |
SEF |
1968 |
Sv Waldkirch /D |
31m31s |
13.326 |
151 |
FURTER Jean-Louis |
V1M |
1959 |
Eha/ Athle Doller (68) |
31m36s |
13.291 |
152 |
CALONEGO Denis |
V1M |
1965 |
Freland (68) |
31m38s |
13.277 |
153 |
BUCHY Chrétien |
V1M |
1956 |
Pass Running |
31m38s |
13.277 |
154 |
KIRCH Emmanuel |
SEM |
1978 |
Eichelthal (67) |
31m43s |
13.242 |
155 |
OHRESSER Francis |
V2M |
1952 |
Supra Obernai (67) |
31m45s |
13.228 |
156 |
KAMMERER Martial |
SEM |
1974 |
Eha/ Athle Doller (68) |
31m49s |
13.201 |
157 |
DONISCHAL Xavier |
V1M |
1959 |
Kingersheim (68) |
31m50s |
13.194 |
158 |
TROMMENSCHLAGER Christian |
V1M |
1956 |
Eha/ Athle Doller (68) |
31m51s |
13.187 |
159 |
THORR Josiane |
V1F |
1961 |
Pass Running |
31m52s |
13.180 |
160 |
STEIBEL Jean-Marie |
V2M |
1946 |
Ce Sncf (67) |
31m52s |
13.180 |
161 |
WEICHEL Claude |
V4M |
1935 |
Kaysersberg As (68) |
31m55s |
13.159 |
162 |
STOELTZLEN Denise |
V1F |
1960 |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
32m02s |
13.111 |
163 |
STEPHENS James |
SEM |
1967 |
Cap Gemeni (68) |
32m05s |
13.091 |
164 |
GAILLARD Jean-Jacques |
V2M |
1952 |
Pass Running |
32m06s |
13.084 |
165 |
ROUX Adrien |
JUM |
1986 |
Sc Hohneck (68) |
32m18s |
13.003 |
166 |
DAVID Daniel |
V1M |
1961 |
Albe (67) |
32m34s |
12.897 |
167 |
NOWACKI Sarah |
ESF |
1983 |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
32m40s |
12.857 |
168 |
SCHWARZ Alexis |
ESM |
1983 |
Cb Kientzheim (68) |
32m42s |
12.844 |
169 |
FILLINGER Richard |
V2M |
1953 |
Wintzfelden (68) |
32m42s |
12.844 |
170 |
TRZEBIATOWSKI Jean |
V1M |
1956 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
32m45s |
12.824 |
171 |
SPEISSER Isabelle |
V1F |
1965 |
Ep Fessenheim (68) |
32m49s |
12.798 |
172 |
SPEISSER Luc |
V1M |
1963 |
Ep Fessenheim (68) |
32m51s |
12.785 |
173 |
QUIN Daniel |
V2M |
1951 |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
32m55s |
12.759 |
174 |
BAGY Pierre |
V1M |
1964 |
Pass Running |
33m01s |
12.721 |
175 |
TRZEBIATOWSKI Guillaume |
SEM |
1978 |
Cernay (68) |
33m11s |
12.657 |
176 |
TOCCO Robert |
V1M |
1959 |
Wittelsheim (68) |
33m13s |
12.644 |
177 |
BACHMANN Jean-Luc |
V1M |
1958 |
Eichelthal (67) |
33m18s |
12.613 |
178 |
ZEHLER Dominique |
V1M |
1956 |
Walbach (68) |
33m20s |
12.600 |
179 |
WOLFF Bernard |
V3M |
1942 |
Tagolsheim (68) |
33m23s |
12.581 |
180 |
BATOT Henri |
V2M |
1952 |
Orbey (68) |
33m29s |
12.544 |
181 |
HAMM Carole |
V1F |
1962 |
Acv Ste Marie A M. (68) |
33m31s |
12.531 |
182 |
SUCKER Michèle |
V1F |
1964 |
Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) |
33m40s |
12.475 |
183 |
GONTIER Christine |
V1F |
1963 |
Oxygene (68) |
33m43s |
12.457 |
184 |
HESTIN Michel |
V2M |
1949 |
Colmar (68) |
33m44s |
12.451 |
185 |
STADLER Julien |
ESM |
1984 |
As Orbey Lapoutroie (68) |
33m45s |
12.444 |
186 |
AST Nadine |
SEF |
1979 |
Eha/ Athle Doller (68) |
33m48s |
12.426 |
187 |
JOSSE Gwénaëlle |
SEF |
1968 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
34m03s |
12.335 |
188 |
GINGLINGER François |
V3M |
1941 |
Eha/ A Cernay E (68) |
34m09s |
12.299 |
189 |
BURGMEYER Guillaume |
SEM |
1982 |
Ostheim (68) |
34m19s |
12.239 |
190 |
HORRENBERGER Patrick |
SEM |
1969 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
34m21s |
12.227 |
191 |
FRANZOI Céline |
SEF |
1973 |
Cap Dinsheim (67) |
34m30s |
12.174 |
192 |
TOUCHEBOEUF Dominique |
V2M |
1951 |
Eichelthal (67) |
34m30s |
12.174 |
193 |
RICHAUD Elisabeth |
SEF |
1970 |
Sv Waldkirch /D |
34m37s |
12.133 |
194 |
BAEHREL Daniel |
V2M |
1946 |
Pass Running |
34m50s |
12.057 |
195 |
EICHE Catherine |
V1F |
1960 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
35m10s |
11.943 |
196 |
PANETTA Stéphane |
SEM |
1979 |
Team Bushido (68) |
35m14s |
11.921 |
197 |
KLUR Louis |
V2M |
1948 |
Ingersheim (68) |
35m21s |
11.881 |
198 |
LANG Mathias |
SEM |
1980 |
Herbsheim (67) |
35m43s |
11.759 |
199 |
WERMUTH Jean-Pierre |
V4M |
1934 |
Aer Erstein (67) |
35m47s |
11.737 |
200 |
DIEBOLT Christian |
V1M |
1960 |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
35m50s |
11.721 |
201 |
DA CUNHA-PEREIRA Renée |
V3F |
1937 |
Biesheim (68) |
36m08s |
11.624 |
202 |
SUCKER Gaëlle |
ESF |
1985 |
Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) |
36m23s |
11.544 |
203 |
GIOANNI Christiane |
V2F |
1952 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
36m26s |
11.528 |
204 |
STOCKER Maud |
SEF |
1978 |
? |
36m40s |
11.455 |
205 |
GRAVIER Michel |
V2M |
1946 |
As Remiremont Hv (88) |
36m42s |
11.444 |
206 |
KESSLER Christine |
V1F |
1963 |
Eha/ Athle Doller (68) |
36m59s |
11.356 |
207 |
HELMBACHER Michel |
V2M |
1949 |
Foulee 4 Portes Rosheim (67) |
37m18s |
11.260 |
208 |
DUKIC Veronika |
V2F |
1953 |
Sc Münstertal /D |
38m18s |
10.966 |
209 |
SIMON Martine |
V1F |
1958 |
Illzach (68) |
39m25s |
10.655 |
210 |
BONNEFOY Alain |
V2M |
1947 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
40m32s |
10.362 |
211 |
HEITZ Benoît |
V1M |
1958 |
Schaeffersheim (67) |
40m50s |
10.286 |
212 |
TROMMENSCHLAGER Véronique |
V1F |
1962 |
Eha/ Athle Doller (68) |
42m26s |
9.898 |
213 |
BARBISCH Joseph |
V3M |
1942 |
Ep Fessenheim (68) |
42m27s |
9.894 |
214 |
SIMON Serge |
V2M |
1955 |