Scr | Nom/Prénom | C/Cat | Club | Temps | Km/h |
1 | STILL Alain | 1 ESM | EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) | 18m30s | 17.384 |
2 | ANGUENOT Olivier | SEM | ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI (67) | 18m31s | 17.368 |
3 | FOERNBACHER Emmanuel | SEM | EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) | 19m15s | 16.706 |
4 | MINERY Didier | 1 V1M | WITTENHEIM (68) | 19m44s | 16.297 |
5 | ELY Noël | 2 V1M | INGERSHEIM (68) | 19m51s | 16.202 |
6 | TSCHENN Jonathan | 1 JUM | CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) | 19m54s | 16.161 |
7 | SOUIHI M'Barek | 3 V1M | IBA LINGOLSHEIM (67) | 19m56s | 16.134 |
8 | MUSER Gabriel | 4 V1M | PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68) | 20m12s | 15.921 |
9 | SCHIRCK Damien | 2 ESM | RUELISHEIM (68) | 20m43s | 15.524 |
10 | KLEIN Sébastien | 3 ESM | ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) | 21m00s | 15.314 |
11 | STENGER Denis | SEM | RIEDISHEIM (68) | 21m02s | 15.290 |
12 | ANTONELLI Luigi | 1 V3M | PASS RUNNING | 21m32s | 14.935 |
13 | RIVIERA Eugène | 5 V1M | EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) | 21m43s | 14.809 |
14 | LAUGHLIN Jeffrey | 2 JUM | BLACK FOREST ACADEMY /D | 21m53s | 14.696 |
15 | GODBOLD Preston | 1 CAM | BLACK FOREST ACADEMY /D | 21m58s | 14.640 |
16 | RIEB David | 2 CAM | MULHOUSE O TRI (68) | 22m16s | 14.443 |
17 | WOLFER Romain | 3 CAM | AC ILLZACH KINGERSHEIM (68) | 22m17s | 14.432 |
18 | WALTER Stéphane | SEM | LOGELBACH (68) | 22m20s | 14.400 |
19 | DERBAY Dominique | SEM | CC KINGERSHEIM (68) | 22m36s | 14.230 |
20 | BRISSIAUD Julien | SEM | SP KINGERSHEIM (68) | 22m56s | 14.023 |
21 | SALY Géraldine | 1 SEF | AC ILLZACH KINGERSHEIM (68) | 23m08s | 13.902 |
22 | THORNTON David | 4 CAM | BLACK FOREST ACADEMY /D | 23m13s | 13.852 |
23 | MAKSIMOVIC Grégory | 4 ESM | SP KINGERSHEIM (68) | 23m21s | 13.773 |
24 | GAUGLER Jean | SEM | EHA/ US THANN A (68) | 23m41s | 13.579 |
25 | GAUGLER Mathieu | SEM | EHA/ US THANN A (68) | 23m45s | 13.541 |
26 | GILLME Amandine | 1 CAF | CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) | 23m53s | 13.465 |
27 | STILL Henri | 2 V3M | EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) | 23m56s | 13.437 |
28 | DEICHELBOHRER Laurent | 6 V1M | PASS RUNNING | 23m58s | 13.419 |
29 | FULTZ Ryan | 3 JUM | BLACK FOREST ACADEMY /D | 24m17s | 13.244 |
30 | MINERY Loïc | 4 JUM | I KINGERSHEIM G (68) | 24m21s | 13.207 |
31 | DUVAL Denis | SEM | LINTHAL (68) | 24m23s | 13.189 |
32 | SCHOTT Brice | 5 ESM | SP KINGERSHEIM (68) | 24m33s | 13.100 |
33 | GIBBONS Luke | 5 JUM | BLACK FOREST ACADEMY /D | 24m34s | 13.091 |
34 | MOENCH David | 7 V1M | BLACK FOREST ACADEMY /D | 24m36s | 13.073 |
35 | CHEVROLET Marie | 1 JUF | CGF MULHOUSE (68) | 24m37s | 13.064 |
36 | TSCHENN Jean-Luc | 1 V2M | CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) | 24m37s | 13.064 |
37 | CHEVROLET Rémy | 8 V1M | MULHOUSE (68) | 24m39s | 13.047 |
38 | DUBAR Emmanuel | 6 JUM | AC ILLZACH KINGERSHEIM (68) | 24m52s | 12.933 |
39 | GRUBB Tabitha | 2 JUF | BLACK FOREST ACADEMY /D | 24m53s | 12.924 |
40 | WEHRLEN Patrice | SEM | JUNGHOLTZ (68) | 24m55s | 12.907 |
41 | TEBBE Michelle | 2 SEF | BLACK FOREST ACADEMY /D | 24m56s | 12.898 |
42 | LEICHT Jérémy | 6 ESM | I KINGERSHEIM G (68) | 25m23s | 12.670 |
43 | WILLIAMS James | 7 JUM | BLACK FOREST ACADEMY /D | 25m27s | 12.637 |
44 | GODBOLD Steven | 8 JUM | BLACK FOREST ACADEMY /D | 25m37s | 12.554 |
45 | GEHIN Emilie | 2 CAF | CO HAUTE-MOSELOTTE (88) | 25m54s | 12.417 |
46 | MILSECK Philippe | 9 V1M | LA POSTE (68) | 25m58s | 12.385 |
47 | HERBRECHT Hugues | 2 V2M | HBC KINGERSHEIM (68) | 26m03s | 12.345 |
48 | NUSSBAUM Julien | SEM | KINGERSHEIM (68) | 26m08s | 12.306 |
49 | BORKERT Anthony | 7 ESM | CC KINGERSHEIM (68) | 26m12s | 12.275 |
50 | VALENTIN Denis | 10 V1M | TC KINGERSHEIM (68) | 26m17s | 12.236 |
51 | ZANINOTTO Cédric | 5 CAM | I KINGERSHEIM G (68) | 26m19s | 12.220 |
52 | WOLFER Rémy | 11 V1M | KINGERSHEIM (68) | 26m26s | 12.166 |
53 | BLATZ Rémy | 3 V2M | PASS RUNNING | 26m37s | 12.083 |
54 | WALTER Laetitia | 3 CAF | CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) | 26m48s | 12.000 |
55 | WALTER Rémy | 12 V1M | WITTERSDORF (68) | 26m50s | 11.985 |
56 | ORR Benjamin | 6 CAM | BLACK FOREST ACADEMY /D | 26m52s | 11.970 |
57 | BRESLIN Jonathan | 7 CAM | BLACK FOREST ACADEMY /D | 26m54s | 11.955 |
58 | HUCK Philippe | SEM | LOGELBACH (68) | 27m01s | 11.904 |
59 | GRETTER Louise | 4 CAF | AC ILLZACH KINGERSHEIM (68) | 27m13s | 11.816 |
60 | GOGUET Jacques | 4 V2M | CC KINGERSHEIM (68) | 27m13s | 11.816 |
61 | SENN Laurence | 3 SEF | KINGERSHEIM (68) | 27m30s | 11.695 |
62 | SENN Nicolas | 13 V1M | KINGERSHEIM (68) | 27m34s | 11.666 |
63 | MATHIEU Robert | 5 V2M | CC KINGERSHEIM (68) | 27m59s | 11.493 |
64 | CARDOT Nicolas | 14 V1M | SP KINGERSHEIM (68) | 28m05s | 11.452 |
65 | FESSLER Vincent | SEM | SP KINGERSHEIM (68) | 28m05s | 11.452 |
66 | BONJEAN Sam | SEM | CHAGEY (70) | 28m11s | 11.411 |
67 | RACEY Amber | 5 CAF | BLACK FOREST ACADEMY /D | 28m28s | 11.297 |
68 | BADER Christiane | 1 V2F | EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) | 28m35s | 11.251 |
69 | LATELLA Gary | 9 JUM | RICHWILLER (68) | 28m36s | 11.245 |
70 | KLEIN Karen | SEM | FC MULHOUSE 1893 (68) | 28m40s | 11.219 |
71 | TAIFOUR El-Houssein | 6 V2M | FC MULHOUSE 1893 (68) | 28m40s | 11.219 |
72 | WALTER Anthony | 10 JUM | SP KINGERSHEIM (68) | 28m53s | 11.134 |
73 | STIEVANI Gabrielle | 1 V1F | ACV STE MARIE A M. (68) | 29m01s | 11.083 |
74 | LUSTENBERGER Céline | 4 SEF | SAINT-LOUIS RC (68) | 29m07s | 11.045 |
75 | DELBOS Laëtitia | 5 SEF | KINGERSHEIM (68) | 29m09s | 11.033 |
76 | DELBOS Olivier | 15 V1M | KINGERSHEIM (68) | 29m09s | 11.033 |
77 | SZYWALA Sylvie | 6 SEF | KINGERSHEIM (68) | 29m19s | 10.970 |
78 | KUHN Véronique | 2 V1F | HBC KINGERSHEIM (68) | 29m20s | 10.964 |
79 | BIECHLER Florian | 11 JUM | SP KINGERSHEIM (68) | 29m45s | 10.810 |
80 | LAFONT Pascal | SEM | GUEBWILLER (68) | 29m58s | 10.732 |
81 | SIMON Serge | 7 V2M | ILLZACH (68) | 30m10s | 10.661 |
82 | PRENGER Kelsey | 6 CAF | BLACK FOREST ACADEMY /D | 30m28s | 10.556 |
83 | CARNEMOLLA Paolo | SEM | RIEDISHEIM (68) | 30m32s | 10.533 |
84 | EL QAMHI Hakima | 7 SEF | JC KINGERSHEIM (68) | 30m33s | 10.527 |
85 | YOON Grace | 3 JUF | BLACK FOREST ACADEMY /D | 31m04s | 10.352 |
86 | GOHEEN Timothy | 8 CAM | BLACK FOREST ACADEMY /D | 31m08s | 10.330 |
87 | GOYDADIN Stéphane | SEM | PFASTATT (68) | 31m24s | 10.242 |
88 | SEGER Lydia | 8 SEF | EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) | 31m58s | 10.060 |
89 | SIMON Martine | 3 V1F | ILLZACH (68) | 32m49s | 9.800 |
90 | DISSER Jérôme | SEM | COBRA INGERSHEIM (68) | 32m58s | 9.755 |
91 | CLOES Nathalie | 4 V1F | MULHOUSE (68) | 33m28s | 9.610 |
92 | LATELLA Ketty | 9 SEF | ST LOUIS (68) | 33m28s | 9.610 |
93 | OLIGER Catherine | 10 SEF | SP KINGERSHEIM (68) | 33m52s | 9.496 |
94 | WOJTAS Suzanne | 5 V1F | EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) | 34m17s | 9.381 |
95 | ZIMMER Béatrice | 16 V1M | STAFFELFELDEN (68) | 34m37s | 9.290 |
96 | SCHWEITZER Annabelle | 11 SEF | KINGERSHEIM (68) | 35m00s | 9.189 |
97 | RENAUD Elise | 12 SEF | KINGERSHEIM (68) | 35m37s | 9.029 |
98 | ANTOINE Anita | 13 SEF | KINGERSHEIM (68) | 35m47s | 8.987 |
99 | VOTH Janette | 4 JUF | BLACK FOREST ACADEMY /D | 37m14s | 8.637 |
100 | PEREIRA BRAJAL Manuel | SEM | SP KINGERSHEIM (68) | 42m10s | 7.627 |