Scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/km | Km/h | Cat | C/Ca |
1 | SCHNELL | Timothée | Ana Sg Wantzenau | 00:31:30 | 03'20''85 | 17,92 | MJA | 0001 |
2 | HUSS | David | Ana Sg Wantzenau | 00:31:49 | 03'22''86 | 17,75 | M20 | 0001 |
3 | TRAUTH | Olivier | Tv herxheim | 00:31:59 | 03'23''93 | 17,65 | M20 | 0002 |
4 | BALTZER | Claude | Running team schweigho | 00:32:13 | 03'25''42 | 17,53 | M40 | 0001 |
5 | BEILL | Cédric | Velo Club Nord Alsace | 00:33:16 | 03'32''11 | 16,97 | M20 | 0003 |
6 | KERNACKER | Eric | Ana Sg Wantzenau | 00:33:40 | 03'34''66 | 16,77 | M30 | 0001 |
7 | LEUCHTNER | Alexander | Rastatter TV | 00:33:56 | 03'36''36 | 16,64 | M30 | 0002 |
8 | WEBER | Marc | Ana sg wantzenau | 00:34:40 | 03'41''04 | 16,29 | M30 | 0003 |
9 | WEISS | Joseph | OH Morsbronn | 00:35:10 | 03'44''23 | 16,05 | M50 | 0001 |
10 | ZERR | Laurent | OH Morsbronn | 00:35:27 | 03'46''03 | 15,93 | M30 | 0004 |
11 | BRENNER | Gregory | Cus | 00:35:31 | 03'46''46 | 15,90 | M20 | 0004 |
12 | LERGENMULLER | Daniel | Ana lauterbourg | 00:35:42 | 03'47''63 | 15,82 | M40 | 0002 |
13 | LOTTMANN | Laurent | Haguenau | 00:35:43 | 03'47''73 | 15,81 | M30 | 0005 |
14 | WARTH | Rüdiger | Rastatter TV | 00:35:44 | 03'47''84 | 15,80 | M40 | 0003 |
15 | ROTT | Alfred | Naveco betschdorf | 00:35:52 | 03'48''69 | 15,74 | M50 | 0002 |
16 | LAMMERTS | Frank | Eichislaullden | 00:35:59 | 03'49''43 | 15,69 | M30 | 0006 |
17 | GANTER | Bernhard | Tv hatzenbühl | 00:36:30 | 03'52''73 | 15,47 | M40 | 0004 |
18 | ANTONI | Walter | Tsv neupotz | 00:36:43 | 03'54''11 | 15,38 | M40 | 0005 |
19 | KLEIN | Christophe | Haguenau | 00:36:44 | 03'54''21 | 15,37 | M30 | 0007 |
20 | SCHOLZ | Eddy | Vogirunners | 00:36:55 | 03'55''38 | 15,29 | M40 | 0006 |
21 | BOHLENDER | Dieter | TV Hatzenbühl | 00:36:57 | 03'55''60 | 15,28 | M40 | 0007 |
22 | SCHWEITZER | Jean Luc | Ohmorsbronn | 00:37:16 | 03'57''62 | 15,15 | M40 | 0008 |
23 | BOELLWINGER | Bruno | Twirling wissembourg | 00:37:31 | 03'59''21 | 15,05 | M40 | 0009 |
24 | ULRICH | Hans-jürgen | Ufl bellheim | 00:37:43 | 04'00''48 | 14,97 | M30 | 0008 |
25 | HAAG | Christoph | Vfl bellheim | 00:37:48 | 04'01''02 | 14,94 | M20 | 0005 |
26 | BILGER | Nicolas | Ski Club Schiltigheim | 00:37:54 | 04'01''65 | 14,90 | M30 | 0009 |
27 | SCHNEPF | Christian | Sg stern gaggenau | 00:37:56 | 04'01''87 | 14,88 | M20 | 0006 |
28 | JOACHIM | Günter | Lg rülzheim | 00:37:57 | 04'01''97 | 14,88 | M40 | 0010 |
29 | ALVAREZ | Francisco | Ana lauterbourg | 00:38:00 | 04'02''29 | 14,86 | M40 | 0011 |
30 | SPITZFADEN | Axel | Asv landau | 00:38:09 | 04'03''25 | 14,80 | M40 | 0012 |
31 | HECHT | Rémy | Marienthal | 00:38:20 | 04'04''42 | 14,73 | M50 | 0003 |
32 | MACK | Harald | Asv landau | 00:38:24 | 04'04''84 | 14,70 | M50 | 0004 |
33 | LEHMANN | Stephane | 00:38:33 | 04'05''80 | 14,65 | M20 | 0007 | |
34 | IFFRIG | Etienne | St wissembourg | 00:38:33 | 04'05''80 | 14,65 | M50 | 0005 |
35 | GEHRLEIN | Thomas | TV Hatzenbühl | 00:38:45 | 04'07''07 | 14,57 | M40 | 0013 |
36 | REMY | Vincent | Ana Lauterbourg | 00:38:54 | 04'08''03 | 14,51 | M30 | 0010 |
37 | WALDINGER | Michael | LG Rülzheim | 00:38:59 | 04'08''56 | 14,48 | M30 | 0011 |
38 | LEHRER | Bernard | Kilstett | 00:39:02 | 04'08''88 | 14,46 | M50 | 0006 |
39 | HEITER | Werner | LG Rülzheim | 00:39:43 | 04'13''24 | 14,22 | M50 | 0007 |
40 | BARAL | christiane | Tsv kandel | 00:39:57 | 04'14''72 | 14,13 | W40 | 0001 |
41 | 00:40:07 | 04'15''79 | 14,07 | 0001 | ||||
42 | BROSSARD | Laurent | Rac wissembourg | 00:40:47 | 04'20''04 | 13,84 | M40 | 0014 |
43 | RUPRECHT | Jürgen | Vfl Bellheim | 00:41:00 | 04'21''42 | 13,77 | M40 | 0015 |
44 | ZERR | Hervé | Ohmorsbronn | 00:41:04 | 04'21''84 | 13,75 | M30 | 0012 |
45 | MUELLER | Dieter | Lg 1912 wiesenthal | 00:41:25 | 04'24''08 | 13,63 | M40 | 0016 |
46 | STRITZINGER | Martin | Der letzte Graue | 00:41:41 | 04'25''78 | 13,54 | M40 | 0017 |
47 | ALBENESIUS | Francois | Saline | 00:42:02 | 04'28''01 | 13,43 | M50 | 0008 |
48 | ÖßWEIN | Andreas | LG Birkweiler | 00:42:13 | 04'29''18 | 13,37 | M30 | 0013 |
49 | LANGER | Petra | TV Hatzenbühl | 00:42:56 | 04'33''75 | 13,15 | W30 | 0001 |
50 | WERLING | Alexander | TV Hatzenbühl | 00:42:58 | 04'33''96 | 13,14 | M30 | 0014 |
51 | ZAHRADSKY | Peter | Tv hatzenbühl | 00:43:00 | 04'34''17 | 13,13 | M40 | 0018 |
52 | SCHAEFFER | Roland | Schirlenhof | 00:44:30 | 04'43''74 | 12,69 | M30 | 0015 |
53 | WERLING | Dieter | Tv hatzenbühl | 00:44:38 | 04'44''59 | 12,65 | M40 | 0019 |
54 | STEIND | Louis | Cs neuf-brisach | 00:44:59 | 04'46''82 | 12,55 | M60 | 0001 |
55 | SCHEIDT | Thomas | TV Bad Bergzabern | 00:45:04 | 04'47''35 | 12,53 | M30 | 0016 |
56 | ZELENIKA | Dijana | Mnl Bischweier | 00:45:15 | 04'48''52 | 12,48 | W20 | 0001 |
57 | DIENES | Walter | Asv landau | 00:45:17 | 04'48''73 | 12,47 | M60 | 0002 |
58 | ANTHONY | Corinne | Af cfa | 00:45:19 | 04'48''94 | 12,46 | W30 | 0002 |
59 | STEINBRENNER | Matthias | Asv landau | 00:46:15 | 04'54''89 | 12,21 | M30 | 0017 |
60 | PIERRE | Jacky | Wissembourg | 00:47:24 | 05'02''23 | 11,91 | M40 | 0020 |
61 | RYLIK | Gerhard | Riedseltz | 00:47:39 | 05'03''82 | 11,85 | M40 | 0021 |
62 | MORELL | Susanne | Asv landau | 00:48:38 | 05'10''09 | 11,61 | W30 | 0003 |
63 | DAPP | Isabelle | Drusenheim | 00:49:03 | 05'12''75 | 11,51 | W30 | 0004 |
64 | FAUST | Peter | TV Hatzenbühl | 00:49:05 | 05'12''96 | 11,50 | M40 | 0022 |
65 | MOHR | Gerhard | Erdmannshausen | 00:49:07 | 05'13''17 | 11,50 | M60 | 0003 |
66 | KOLINSKI | Eugen | Merzalben | 00:50:17 | 05'20''61 | 11,23 | M40 | 0023 |
67 | KARCHER | Ulrike | Bad herrenalb | 00:50:43 | 05'23''37 | 11,13 | W30 | 0005 |
68 | SÜTTERLIN | Hans | LT Sulz am Eck | 00:50:46 | 05'23''69 | 11,12 | M50 | 0009 |
69 | SACHER | Grace | Lt sulz am eck | 00:51:46 | 05'30''07 | 10,91 | W50 | 0001 |
70 | WIDMANN | Jacques | Lauterbourg | 00:52:22 | 05'33''90 | 10,78 | M40 | 0024 |
71 | HESS | Robert | Lauterbourg | 00:53:47 | 05'42''93 | 10,50 | M60 | 0004 |
72 | PFISTERER | Uwe | LT Sulz am Eck | 00:55:46 | 05'55''57 | 10,12 | M40 | 0025 |
73 | WEISSMANN | Elvira | Lt suiz ameck | 00:57:48 | 06'08''54 | 9,77 | W50 | 0002 |