Recherchez dans cette page
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
BAALA |
Samir |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:27:35 |
03'13''90 |
18,57 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
HUBÉ |
Stéphane |
Assa |
00:28:29 |
03'20''23 |
17,98 |
SEM |
0002 |
3 |
HUBSCH |
Antoine |
AC Centre Alsace |
00:28:35 |
03'20''93 |
17,92 |
V1M |
0001 |
4 |
KOLBECK |
Gérard |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:28:41 |
03'21''64 |
17,85 |
V1M |
0002 |
5 |
LERCH |
François |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:28:45 |
03'22''10 |
17,81 |
ESM |
0001 |
6 |
HUSS |
David |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:29:08 |
03'24''80 |
17,58 |
SEM |
0003 |
7 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Espace Marathon |
00:29:26 |
03'26''91 |
17,40 |
SEM |
0004 |
8 |
ERBS |
Békim |
Ana Ras |
00:29:35 |
03'27''96 |
17,31 |
SEM |
0005 |
9 |
RITCHEN |
Jean François |
Dieuze |
00:29:57 |
03'30''54 |
17,10 |
V1M |
0003 |
10 |
SCHMITT |
Patrice |
Eichelthal Oermingen |
00:30:17 |
03'32''88 |
16,91 |
V1M |
0004 |
11 |
MOSCHLER |
Davy |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:30:30 |
03'34''41 |
16,79 |
SEM |
0006 |
12 |
STAUDT |
Jacques |
Us Forbach |
00:30:36 |
03'35''11 |
16,74 |
V1M |
0005 |
13 |
BECKERICH |
Serge |
A Sarreg Sarreb A |
00:30:38 |
03'35''34 |
16,72 |
ESM |
0002 |
14 |
DILLMANN |
Mathieu |
As La Claquette |
00:30:39 |
03'35''46 |
16,71 |
SEM |
0007 |
15 |
LOEFFEL |
Alain |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:30:41 |
03'35''70 |
16,69 |
V1M |
0006 |
16 |
LOMBARD |
Laurent |
Cyclo Sarrebourgeois |
00:30:52 |
03'36''98 |
16,59 |
SEM |
0008 |
17 |
SUCK |
Daniel |
Epping |
00:30:53 |
03'37''10 |
16,58 |
V1M |
0007 |
18 |
WEISLINGER |
Guy |
Us Forbach |
00:30:58 |
03'37''69 |
16,54 |
V1M |
0008 |
19 |
DEL BIANCO |
Claude |
Ana Aba |
00:30:59 |
03'37''80 |
16,53 |
V1M |
0009 |
20 |
TCHAREK |
Mohamed |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:31:03 |
03'38''27 |
16,49 |
SEM |
0009 |
21 |
RICHERT |
Gilles |
Ana |
00:31:18 |
03'40''03 |
16,36 |
ESM |
0003 |
22 |
FREISS |
Francis |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:31:28 |
03'41''20 |
16,27 |
V1M |
0010 |
23 |
DORLIN |
Romaric |
1er RHC |
00:31:32 |
03'41''67 |
16,24 |
SEM |
0010 |
24 |
SCNEIDER |
Xavier |
Cap Gemini |
00:31:37 |
03'42''26 |
16,20 |
SEM |
0011 |
25 |
BLAES |
Bernard |
Nat Hochfelden |
00:31:47 |
03'43''43 |
16,11 |
V1M |
0011 |
26 |
BEHTZ |
Jean jacques |
Cyclo ACHEN |
00:31:52 |
03'44''01 |
16,07 |
V1M |
0012 |
27 |
HEITZ |
Patrick |
Pédale d'Alsace |
00:32:03 |
03'45''30 |
15,98 |
SEM |
0012 |
28 |
KUNTZ |
Nicolas |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:32:07 |
03'45''77 |
15,94 |
SEM |
0013 |
29 |
STOYANOU |
Charles |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:32:24 |
03'47''76 |
15,81 |
SEM |
0014 |
30 |
SCHIERER |
Bernard |
Unitas Brumath |
00:32:28 |
03'48''23 |
15,77 |
V1M |
0013 |
31 |
HUSS |
Mario |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:32:29 |
03'48''35 |
15,77 |
V2M |
0001 |
32 |
LESCASSE |
Olivier |
A2M |
00:32:31 |
03'48''58 |
15,75 |
V1M |
0014 |
33 |
SEIDEL |
Julien |
CC Sarrebourg |
00:32:35 |
03'49''05 |
15,72 |
SEM |
0015 |
34 |
FAUTH |
Gilbert |
Mackwiller |
00:32:39 |
03'49''52 |
15,68 |
V1M |
0015 |
35 |
WEIN |
Yannick |
Asc St Louis |
00:32:41 |
03'49''76 |
15,67 |
ESM |
0004 |
36 |
TOLLEC |
David |
1er RHC |
00:32:43 |
03'49''99 |
15,65 |
SEM |
0016 |
37 |
LEOBOLD |
Thierry |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:32:46 |
03'50''34 |
15,63 |
V1M |
0016 |
38 |
STYBEL |
Daniel |
Asc St Louis |
00:32:50 |
03'50''81 |
15,60 |
V1M |
0017 |
39 |
BARRAS |
Arnaud |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:32:57 |
03'51''63 |
15,54 |
ESM |
0005 |
40 |
LAMBIN |
Mathieu |
Police 68 |
00:33:00 |
03'51''98 |
15,52 |
SEM |
0017 |
41 |
SAGAIRE |
Marc |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:33:02 |
03'52''22 |
15,50 |
V2M |
0002 |
42 |
BECHANET |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:33:03 |
03'52''33 |
15,49 |
V1M |
0018 |
43 |
KOEBL |
Lionel |
Asc St Louis |
00:33:04 |
03'52''45 |
15,49 |
V1M |
0019 |
44 |
DEPERSIN |
Thibault |
Tri Sarreguemines |
00:33:05 |
03'52''57 |
15,48 |
ESM |
0006 |
45 |
HEYMES |
Christian |
Co Insming |
00:33:07 |
03'52''80 |
15,46 |
V1M |
0020 |
46 |
KAISER |
Claude |
Garrebourg |
00:33:10 |
03'53''15 |
15,44 |
V2M |
0003 |
47 |
HORNY |
Jérôme |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
00:33:28 |
03'55''26 |
15,30 |
SEM |
0018 |
48 |
ENGEL |
Denis |
Nat Sarrebougeoise |
00:33:34 |
03'55''97 |
15,26 |
SEM |
0019 |
49 |
THOMAS |
Benoit |
Nat Sarrebougeoise |
00:33:37 |
03'56''32 |
15,23 |
SEM |
0020 |
50 |
HEINTZ |
Jean Daniel |
Sg Saverne |
00:33:44 |
03'57''14 |
15,18 |
V1M |
0021 |
51 |
GERARD |
Benjamin |
Nat Sarrebougeoise |
00:33:46 |
03'57''37 |
15,17 |
ESM |
0007 |
52 |
BILLON |
Vincent |
Quartier Estienne |
00:33:55 |
03'58''43 |
15,10 |
ESM |
0008 |
53 |
OBRINGER |
Alain |
Sgms triathlon |
00:34:04 |
03'59''48 |
15,03 |
SEM |
0021 |
54 |
HELLER |
Stéphane |
Haguenau |
00:34:13 |
04'00''53 |
14,97 |
SEM |
0022 |
55 |
BIRRINGER |
Bernard |
Nat Sarrebougeoise |
00:34:20 |
04'01''35 |
14,92 |
V2M |
0004 |
56 |
GESCHWIND |
Gilbert |
Danne Et 4 Vents |
00:34:21 |
04'01''47 |
14,91 |
V2M |
0005 |
57 |
DEUTSCH |
Olivier |
Sncf |
00:34:24 |
04'01''82 |
14,89 |
SEM |
0023 |
58 |
STUBER |
Eric |
Nat Sarrebourgeoise Te |
00:34:35 |
04'03''11 |
14,81 |
SEM |
0024 |
59 |
MULLER |
Patrice |
Messier Bugatti |
00:34:37 |
04'03''35 |
14,79 |
SEM |
0025 |
60 |
MEYER |
Francis |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
00:34:39 |
04'03''58 |
14,78 |
SEM |
0026 |
61 |
AZEMA |
Lionel |
RI Sarrebourg |
00:34:40 |
04'03''70 |
14,77 |
SEM |
0027 |
62 |
FABER |
Lucien |
Dolving |
00:34:42 |
04'03''93 |
14,76 |
V1M |
0022 |
63 |
BALTZ |
Jean Paul |
Asc Ferco |
00:34:44 |
04'04''17 |
14,74 |
V1M |
0023 |
64 |
SOUALMIA |
Cédric |
Sp Metz |
00:34:52 |
04'05''10 |
14,69 |
SEM |
0028 |
65 |
LEHMANN |
Matthieu |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:34:57 |
04'05''69 |
14,65 |
SEM |
0029 |
66 |
KLEINMANN |
Alexis |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:35:05 |
04'06''63 |
14,60 |
ESM |
0009 |
67 |
PITON |
Christophe |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:35:07 |
04'06''86 |
14,58 |
SEM |
0030 |
68 |
LALOUETTE |
Eric |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:35:09 |
04'07''10 |
14,57 |
V1M |
0024 |
69 |
SIMONIN |
Jean Michel |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:35:10 |
04'07''21 |
14,56 |
V2M |
0006 |
70 |
PHILIPPS |
Pierre |
Rothbach |
00:35:16 |
04'07''92 |
14,52 |
V1M |
0025 |
71 |
GEORGER |
Frédéric |
Reutenbourg |
00:35:17 |
04'08''03 |
14,51 |
SEM |
0031 |
72 |
MYLLE |
Stanislas |
Naveco |
00:35:18 |
04'08''15 |
14,51 |
SEM |
0032 |
73 |
NEBAS |
Emmanuel |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:35:19 |
04'08''27 |
14,50 |
SEM |
0033 |
74 |
FABEK |
Raymond |
Pompier |
00:35:19 |
04'08''27 |
14,50 |
V1M |
0026 |
75 |
JANES |
René |
Ingwiller |
00:35:21 |
04'08''50 |
14,49 |
V1M |
0027 |
76 |
BURGATT |
François |
Phalsbourg |
00:35:30 |
04'09''56 |
14,43 |
V1M |
0028 |
77 |
ONTENIENTE |
Valéry |
Niderviller |
00:35:33 |
04'09''91 |
14,41 |
SEM |
0034 |
78 |
VADAM |
Daniel |
Woelffling |
00:35:36 |
04'10''26 |
14,38 |
V1M |
0029 |
79 |
DULOISY |
J. |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:35:41 |
04'10''84 |
14,35 |
V1M |
0030 |
80 |
KAUSS |
Florent |
Steinbourg |
00:35:42 |
04'10''96 |
14,34 |
V2M |
0007 |
81 |
DURRIMEYER |
Philippe |
Weiterswiller |
00:35:53 |
04'12''25 |
14,27 |
SEM |
0035 |
82 |
DELABIA |
Jean Claude |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:35:56 |
04'12''60 |
14,25 |
V2M |
0008 |
83 |
MARY |
Rémy |
Nat Sarrebougeoise Te |
00:35:57 |
04'12''72 |
14,24 |
V1M |
0031 |
84 |
BOURBIA |
Malik |
Dieuze |
00:35:59 |
04'12''95 |
14,23 |
SEM |
0036 |
85 |
THIEMS |
Marc |
Cyclo Sarrebourgeois |
00:36:06 |
04'13''77 |
14,19 |
SEM |
0037 |
86 |
NEU |
Gilles |
Lemberg |
00:36:10 |
04'14''24 |
14,16 |
SEM |
0038 |
87 |
PALLER |
Stéphane |
Ana Ras |
00:36:11 |
04'14''36 |
14,15 |
SEM |
0039 |
88 |
COUSSEAU |
Roger |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:36:16 |
04'14''95 |
14,12 |
V2M |
0009 |
89 |
GRUNER |
Bernard |
Asl Printzheim |
00:36:21 |
04'15''53 |
14,09 |
V2M |
0010 |
90 |
TANKOSIC |
Pierre |
Rc Vandoeuvre |
00:36:27 |
04'16''23 |
14,05 |
V2M |
0011 |
91 |
COUSIN |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:36:35 |
04'17''17 |
14,00 |
V1M |
0032 |
92 |
KLEIN |
Daniel |
Vosges Trotters |
00:36:41 |
04'17''87 |
13,96 |
V1M |
0033 |
93 |
BOULOC |
Yves |
Ingwiller |
00:36:43 |
04'18''11 |
13,95 |
V1M |
0034 |
94 |
ARNOULD |
Sébastien |
Sprinter Sarreguemines |
00:36:51 |
04'19''05 |
13,90 |
ESM |
0010 |
95 |
BLIN |
Serge |
Port Autonome |
00:36:55 |
04'19''52 |
13,87 |
V1M |
0035 |
96 |
JULLIEN |
Bernard |
Rumersheim |
00:37:03 |
04'20''45 |
13,82 |
V3M |
0001 |
97 |
SCHMIDT |
Grégory |
Crehange |
00:37:05 |
04'20''69 |
13,81 |
SEM |
0040 |
98 |
SCHAEFFER |
Patrick |
L'Eichelthal |
00:37:12 |
04'21''51 |
13,77 |
V1M |
0036 |
99 |
CAUBERE |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
00:37:15 |
04'21''86 |
13,75 |
SEM |
0041 |
100 |
BEYELER |
Alain |
Saverne |
00:37:23 |
04'22''80 |
13,70 |
V1M |
0037 |
101 |
GERRLINGER |
Emmanuel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:37:25 |
04'23''03 |
13,69 |
SEM |
0042 |
102 |
HOCHSTRASSER |
Thierry |
Asc St Louis |
00:37:33 |
04'23''97 |
13,64 |
SEM |
0043 |
103 |
SONNTAG |
Didier |
Asc St Louis |
00:37:38 |
04'24''55 |
13,61 |
V1M |
0038 |
104 |
WEINMANN |
Frédéric |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:38:00 |
04'27''13 |
13,48 |
V3M |
0002 |
105 |
OBERFELD |
Pascal |
Reichshoffen |
00:38:07 |
04'27''95 |
13,44 |
V1M |
0039 |
106 |
BOUIN |
Alexandre |
L'Eichelthal |
00:38:20 |
04'29''47 |
13,36 |
SEM |
0044 |
107 |
FREIS |
Robert |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:38:24 |
04'29''94 |
13,34 |
V2M |
0012 |
108 |
GROSS |
Eric |
Salenthal |
00:38:29 |
04'30''53 |
13,31 |
V1M |
0040 |
109 |
BOCH |
Eddie |
Saverne |
00:38:33 |
04'31''00 |
13,28 |
V2M |
0013 |
110 |
MULLER |
Gabriel |
Herbitzheim |
00:38:59 |
04'34''04 |
13,14 |
V1M |
0041 |
111 |
STAUB |
Roland |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:39:20 |
04'36''50 |
13,02 |
V2M |
0014 |
112 |
WEBER |
Alfred |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:40:01 |
04'41''31 |
12,80 |
V1M |
0042 |
113 |
GROSS |
Gilbert |
Mouterhouse |
00:40:19 |
04'43''42 |
12,70 |
V1M |
0043 |
114 |
VERRIER |
Jean |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:40:37 |
04'45''53 |
12,61 |
V1M |
0044 |
115 |
BOUSCHBACHER |
Dominique |
Co Insming |
00:40:44 |
04'46''35 |
12,57 |
V1M |
0045 |
116 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:41:03 |
04'48''57 |
12,48 |
|
0001 |
117 |
HEMLSTETTER |
Bernard |
As Petersbach |
00:41:13 |
04'49''74 |
12,42 |
V2M |
0015 |
118 |
KLINGEN |
Aloyse |
Ac Boulay |
00:41:16 |
04'50''10 |
12,41 |
V3M |
0003 |
119 |
WELLENREITER |
Marc |
Co Insming |
00:41:22 |
04'50''80 |
12,38 |
V1M |
0046 |
120 |
DALPONT |
Antoine |
Soufflenheim |
00:41:51 |
04'54''20 |
12,24 |
V4M |
0001 |
121 |
JACOB |
André |
Windstein |
00:42:07 |
04'56''07 |
12,16 |
V2M |
0016 |
122 |
PEMER |
Sébastien |
Langatte |
00:42:13 |
04'56''77 |
12,13 |
SEM |
0045 |
123 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Asl Printzheim |
00:43:19 |
05'04''51 |
11,82 |
V2M |
0017 |
124 |
KUNTZ |
Bernard |
Haguenau |
00:43:34 |
05'06''26 |
11,75 |
V2M |
0018 |
125 |
DORR |
Thierry |
Stiring-Wendel |
00:44:42 |
05'14''23 |
11,46 |
SEM |
0046 |
126 |
PFEIFFER |
Gérard |
Munster |
00:44:54 |
05'15''64 |
11,41 |
V2M |
0019 |
127 |
TROTZLER |
Bernard |
As Cpam Strasbourg |
00:45:21 |
05'18''80 |
11,29 |
V1M |
0047 |
128 |
ANTHONY |
Gilbert |
L'Eichelthal |
00:51:35 |
06'02''62 |
9,93 |
V4M |
0002 |
129 |
BALTZLI |
Charles |
Ana Ras |
00:51:38 |
06'02''97 |
9,92 |
V4M |
0003 |
130 |
MERCKLING |
Michel |
Schillersdorf |
00:51:40 |
06'03''21 |
9,91 |
V1M |
0048 |