Recherchez dans cette page
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Nais |
Cat |
Cl/ca |
1 |
RINIE |
Clément |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:08:18 |
05'32''00 |
10,84 |
1995 |
SPM |
0001 |
2 |
BAVARD |
Louis-Victor |
PCA / esrac |
00:08:20 |
05'33''33 |
10,80 |
1993 |
POM |
0001 |
3 |
SCHMIDTENKNECHT |
Corentin |
Unitas Brumath |
00:09:14 |
06'09''33 |
9,75 |
1995 |
SPM |
0002 |
4 |
BECK |
Joris |
US Gumbrechtshoffen |
00:09:17 |
06'11''33 |
9,69 |
1995 |
SPM |
0003 |
5 |
BRELLMANN |
Michel |
Club Orientation Mulho |
00:09:28 |
06'18''66 |
9,51 |
1993 |
POM |
0002 |
6 |
KUHNEL |
Robin |
Bischheim |
00:09:33 |
06'22''00 |
9,42 |
1994 |
POM |
0003 |
7 |
HEITZ |
Alexis |
Léo Lagrange |
00:09:59 |
06'39''33 |
9,02 |
1993 |
POM |
0004 |
8 |
BENSAID |
Walid |
CS Mars Bischheim |
00:10:14 |
06'49''33 |
8,79 |
1993 |
POM |
0005 |
9 |
EL HADJ ALI |
Khaleb |
FC Soleil |
00:10:21 |
06'54''00 |
8,70 |
1995 |
SPM |
0004 |
10 |
EL HADJ ALI |
Medir |
FC Soleil |
00:10:23 |
06'55''33 |
8,67 |
1993 |
POM |
0006 |
11 |
KUHNEL |
Jonas |
Alsatia |
00:10:25 |
06'56''66 |
8,64 |
1996 |
SPM |
0005 |
12 |
QUINONES |
Pauline |
Ecole de danse |
00:10:27 |
06'58''00 |
8,61 |
1994 |
POF |
0001 |
13 |
MORONI |
Hugo |
ASOR |
00:10:36 |
07'04''00 |
8,49 |
1993 |
POM |
0007 |
14 |
MEYER |
Arthur |
AS Osthouse |
00:10:42 |
07'08''00 |
8,41 |
1995 |
SPM |
0006 |
15 |
RENARD |
Jimmy |
Fc Soleil Bischheim |
00:10:59 |
07'19''33 |
8,19 |
1993 |
POM |
0008 |
16 |
KUHNEL |
Milane |
Alsatia |
00:11:01 |
07'20''66 |
8,17 |
1996 |
SPF |
0001 |
17 |
HEITZ |
Léo |
ASOR schiltigheim |
00:11:12 |
07'28''00 |
8,04 |
1996 |
SPM |
0007 |
18 |
WULK |
Michelle |
Vosges Trotters |
00:11:14 |
07'29''33 |
8,01 |
1994 |
POF |
0002 |
19 |
FIMBEL |
Nicolas |
Fc Soleil Bischheim |
00:11:28 |
07'38''66 |
7,85 |
1996 |
SPM |
0008 |
20 |
WEINERT |
Donovane |
Handball Hoenheim |
00:11:28 |
07'38''66 |
7,85 |
1994 |
POM |
0009 |
21 |
WEBER |
Lexane |
AS cheminots |
00:11:51 |
07'54''00 |
7,59 |
1994 |
POF |
0003 |
22 |
WEBER |
Carl-Alexandre |
ASOR schiltigheim |
00:11:54 |
07'56''00 |
7,56 |
1997 |
SPM |
0009 |
23 |
STERN |
Emilie |
TRB |
00:12:11 |
08'07''33 |
7,39 |
1993 |
POF |
0004 |
24 |
DIALLO |
Aissata |
Black-Star |
00:12:28 |
08'18''66 |
7,22 |
1992 |
BEF |
0001 |
25 |
BARTH |
Mike |
Bischheim |
00:13:01 |
08'40''66 |
6,91 |
1993 |
POM |
0010 |
26 |
MORAS |
Lucas |
Black-Star |
00:13:17 |
08'51''33 |
6,78 |
1996 |
SPM |
0010 |
27 |
MOLMY |
Guillaume |
Fc Soleil Bischheim |
00:13:50 |
09'13''33 |
6,51 |
1993 |
POM |
0011 |
28 |
FOUGER |
Bryan |
FC Soleil |
00:13:53 |
09'15''33 |
6,48 |
1995 |
SPM |
0011 |
29 |
GRAFF |
Florian |
TRB |
00:14:45 |
09'50''00 |
6,10 |
1995 |
SPM |
0012 |
30 |
SCHANN |
Fanny |
|
00:14:48 |
09'52''00 |
6,08 |
1994 |
POF |
0005 |
31 |
SCHILCH |
Théo |
Fc Soleil |
00:15:00 |
10'00''00 |
6,00 |
1996 |
SPM |
0013 |
32 |
DESRUMAUX |
Florian |
FC Soleil |
00:15:03 |
10'02''00 |
5,98 |
1996 |
SPM |
0014 |
33 |
GOETZ |
Bryan |
FC Soleil |
00:15:29 |
10'19''33 |
5,81 |
1997 |
SPM |
0015 |
34 |
DIALLO |
Mariana |
Black-Star |
00:16:37 |
11'04''66 |
5,42 |
1991 |
BEF |
0002 |
35 |
HUEBER |
Anne-Laure |
Black-Star |
00:16:38 |
11'05''33 |
5,41 |
1991 |
BEF |
0003 |