Scr | Nom / Prénom | Club | Nais | Temps | Cat | Pl |
1 | Titze Sebastian | LAZ Zweibrücken | 1984 | 00:10:37 | MHK | 1 |
2 | Kadel Holger | ABC Ludwigshafen | 1984 | 00:10:56 | MHK | 2 |
3 | Gumbel Denis | Wissembourg | 1966 | 00:11:11 | M30 | 1 |
4 | Heilmann Stefan | LG Weinstraße | 1988 | 00:11:13 | MJB | 1 |
5 | Burckschat Benjamin | TV Herxheim | 1988 | 00:11:31 | MJB | 2 |
6 | ben Hassan Norden | TV Herxheim | 1967 | 00:11:39 | M30 | 2 |
7 | Ertmer Julia | LG Weinstraße | 1983 | 00:11:56 | WHK | 1 |
8 | Falkenberg Anja | SC 88 Bruchausen | 1969 | 00:11:58 | W30 | 1 |
9 | Hamburger Andreas | LG Rülzheim | 1967 | 00:12:00 | M30 | 3 |
10 | Bernhard Marika | TV Herxheim | 1972 | 00:12:09 | W30 | 2 |
11 | Apel Roger | ASV Landau | 1960 | 00:12:29 | M40 | 1 |
12 | Kirschke-Deck Viola | TSG Heidelberg | 1967 | 00:12:41 | W30 | 3 |
13 | Heid Markus | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1978 | 00:12:51 | MHK | 3 |
14 | Heiter Werner | LG Rülzheim | 1949 | 00:13:00 | M50 | 1 |
15 | Krüger Markus | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | 1989 | 00:13:09 | MJB | 3 |
16 | Griep Leandra | ASC Darmstadt | 1988 | 00:13:10 | WJB | 1 |
17 | Hoff Klaus | LG SV Klingenmünster | 1962 | 00:13:11 | M40 | 2 |
18 | Steffens Stella | LAZ Zweibrücken | 1989 | 00:13:22 | WJB | 2 |
19 | Walter Eugene | La Saline | 1960 | 00:13:34 | M40 | 3 |
20 | Schell Heike | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | 1973 | 00:13:39 | W30 | 4 |
21 | Bausch Florian | MTG Mannheim | 1990 | 00:13:42 | MSA | 1 |
22 | Fend Patrick | TV Herxheim | 1970 | 00:13:43 | M30 | 4 |
23 | Wicker Daniela | TUS Saulheim | 1988 | 00:13:48 | WJB | 3 |
24 | Morgenthaler Karlheinz | TUS Schaidt | 1947 | 00:14:02 | M50 | 2 |
25 | Fischer Anne-Marie | RT Schweighouse | 1960 | 00:14:29 | W40 | 1 |
26 | Fuhr Silvia | TV Rheinzabern | 1975 | 00:14:32 | W30 | 5 |
27 | Bogenfeld Lothar | TV Rheinzabern | 1961 | 00:14:33 | M40 | 4 |
28 | Hantke Marina | Rechtenbach | 1993 | 00:14:40 | WSA | 1 |
29 | Dickmann Joachim | LLG Drei Buchen | 1962 | 00:14:40 | M40 | 5 |
30 | Hoffmann Thomas | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1958 | 00:14:43 | M40 | 6 |
31 | Steinbacher Theo | TV Rheinzabern | 1944 | 00:14:52 | M60 | 1 |
32 | Gabel Martin | LG Ortenau/LFV Schutterwald | 1992 | 00:14:54 | MSA | 2 |
33 | Brossard Marie-Reine | La Saline | 1967 | 00:15:01 | W30 | 6 |
34 | Haßelwander Jürgen | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1980 | 00:15:07 | MHK | 4 |
35 | Theilmann Rolf | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1953 | 00:15:08 | M50 | 3 |
36 | Kern Gaby | TSV Kandel | 1973 | 00:15:30 | W30 | 7 |
37 | Seither Kathi | TV Herxheim | 1961 | 00:15:33 | W40 | 2 |
38 | Johne Annett | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | 1973 | 00:15:33 | W30 | 8 |
39 | Eberhardt Eliane | Naveco | 1968 | 00:15:55 | W30 | 9 |
40 | Faust Jannik | TB Hermersberg | 1995 | 00:15:58 | MSA | 3 |
41 | Hanß Erich | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1956 | 00:16:10 | M40 | 7 |
42 | Scheidt Thomas | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1966 | 00:16:23 | M30 | 5 |
43 | Faust Jochen | TB Hermersberg | 1990 | 00:16:27 | MSA | 4 |
44 | Sinnwell Günter | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1954 | 00:16:44 | M50 | 4 |
45 | Schimpf Walter | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1946 | 00:16:45 | M50 | 5 |
46 | Silaghi Maria | TV Rheinzabern | 1961 | 00:16:49 | W40 | 3 |
47 | Knörr Günter | LG Muli | 1947 | 00:16:55 | M50 | 6 |
48 | Schilling Nieske | TUS Wollmesheim | 1991 | 00:17:14 | WSA | 2 |
49 | Jung Kornelia | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | 1955 | 00:17:42 | W50 | 1 |
50 | Motsch-Klein Hermann | Lauf Ich AG Mannheim | 1957 | 00:17:51 | M40 | 8 |
51 | Streily Willi | TG Oggersheim | 1941 | 00:18:00 | M60 | 2 |
52 | Böhm Manfred | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1938 | 00:18:02 | M60 | 3 |
53 | Bitzer Bärbel | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1964 | 00:19:16 | W40 | 4 |
54 | Brauer Ernst | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1952 | 00:19:17 | M50 | 7 |
55 | Hirschinger Lena | LLG Drei Buchen | 1993 | 00:21:56 | WSA | 3 |
56 | Sigmund Jana | LLG Drei Buchen | 1993 | 00:21:57 | WSA | 4 |
57 | Korz Simon | LLG Drei Buchen | 1995 | 00:23:01 | MSA | 5 |
58 | Hirschinger Hanna | LLG Drei Buchen | 1993 | 00:23:02 | WSA | 5 |
59 | Garcia-Korz Rosa-Maria | LLG Drei Buchen | 1962 | 00:23:47 | W40 | 5 |
60 | Korz Hans-Jürgen | LLG Drei Buchen | 1960 | 00:23:48 | M40 | 9 |
61 | Egalite Elke | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1953 | 00:24:41 | W50 | 2 |
62 | Höffner Norbert | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1948 | 00:24:41 | M50 | 8 |
63 | Olbrechts Albert | Lauftreff Ettlingen | 1915 | 00:29:11 | M70 | 1 |