1km Jeunes |
||||||||
Scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/km | Km/h | Cat | C/Ca |
1 | EPP | Gaël | Ski Club Grendelbruch | 00:03:54 | 03'54''00 | 15.38 | POM | 0001 |
2 | BEN SAIDA | Yohann | Cld Ottrott | 00:04:09 | 04'09''00 | 14.46 | POM | 0002 |
3 | MEYER | Titouan | As Ernolsheim Sur Bruche | 00:04:14 | 04'14''00 | 14.17 | POM | 0003 |
4 | HERR | Cindy | Cldo | 00:04:31 | 04'31''00 | 13.28 | POF | 0001 |
5 | HAEGELE | Victorien | Ac Centre Alsace | 00:04:34 | 04'34''00 | 13.14 | SPM | 0001 |
6 | HUCK | Lucas | Ostwald | 00:04:36 | 04'36''00 | 13.04 | POM | 0004 |
7 | VOGT | Robin | S/L Cca Rouffach | 00:04:38 | 04'38''00 | 12.95 | SPM | 0002 |
8 | MOSSER | Lucas | As La Claquette | 00:04:39 | 04'39''00 | 12.90 | POM | 0005 |
9 | GAUTIER | Julien | Vosges Trotters | 00:04:40 | 04'40''00 | 12.86 | POM | 0006 |
10 | ZIMMERMANN | Aurélie | Cld Ottrott | 00:04:57 | 04'57''00 | 12.12 | POF | 0002 |
11 | GERARD | Laura | As La Claquette | 00:05:04 | 05'04''00 | 11.84 | POF | 0003 |
12 | VOGT | Mylene | S/L Cca Rouffach | 00:05:08 | 05'08''00 | 11.69 | POF | 0004 |
13 | DI JORIO | Leo | Kolbsheim | 00:05:09 | 05'09''00 | 11.65 | POM | 0007 |
14 | LOTTIGIER | Chloé | Bischheim | 00:05:11 | 05'11''00 | 11.58 | POF | 0005 |
15 | MARGGRAF | Herve | Molsheim Ski Nordique | 00:05:17 | 05'17''00 | 11.36 | POM | 0008 |
16 | GASULLA | Justine | Cial Running | 00:05:17 | 05'17''00 | 11.36 | SPF | 0001 |
17 | MEYER | Cyrielle | Judo Club De Molsheim | 00:05:31 | 05'31''00 | 10.88 | POF | 0006 |
18 | AUBERT | Axel | Lanxess | 00:05:34 | 05'34''00 | 10.78 | SPM | 0003 |
19 | POUILLOT | Delphine | Obernai | 00:05:38 | 05'38''00 | 10.65 | SPF | 0002 |
20 | KROFFIG | Anne | Boersch | 00:05:55 | 05'55''00 | 10.14 | SPM | 0004 |
21 | FELDER | Lénaic | Taekwondo Muzsheick | 00:06:14 | 06'14''00 | 9.63 | SPM | 0005 |
22 | LOTTIGIER | Axelle | Bischheim | 00:07:54 | 07'54''00 | 7.59 | SPF | 0003 |
2 km Jeunes |
||||||||
Scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/km | Km/h | Cat | C/Ca |
1 | BEILL | Cédric | As La Claquette | 00:07:48 | 03'54''00 | 15.38 | BEM | 0001 |
2 | WALTER | Maxime | As La Claquette | 00:07:54 | 03'57''00 | 15.19 | MIM | 0001 |
3 | MALAISE | Pierre | As La Claquette | 00:07:56 | 03'58''00 | 15.13 | BEM | 0002 |
4 | ELLES | Brian | As La Claquette | 00:07:59 | 03'59''50 | 15.03 | BEM | 0003 |
5 | EPP | Olaf | Ski Club Grendelbruch | 00:08:00 | 04'00''00 | 15.00 | MIM | 0002 |
6 | NICIO | Dany | Skieur du Tanet | 00:08:16 | 04'08''00 | 14.52 | MIM | 0003 |
7 | BELINGAR | Claire | Legrand | 00:08:17 | 04'08''50 | 14.49 | BEF | 0001 |
8 | HAEGELE | Joan | Ac Centre Alsace | 00:08:33 | 04'16''50 | 14.04 | MIM | 0004 |
9 | SPEHNER | Johan | Kolbsheim | 00:08:37 | 04'18''50 | 13.93 | BEM | 0004 |
10 | BELINGAR | Florence | Legrand | 00:08:39 | 04'19''50 | 13.87 | BEF | 0002 |
11 | BLANCHARD | Laetitia | Ste Marguerite | 00:08:54 | 04'27''00 | 13.48 | MIF | 0001 |
12 | MARGGRAFF | Thomas | Molsheim Ski Nordique | 00:08:59 | 04'29''50 | 13.36 | BEM | 0005 |
13 | GASULLA | Manon | Cial Running | 00:09:04 | 04'32''00 | 13.24 | BEF | 0003 |
14 | BRONN | Jérémie | Vosges Trotters | 00:09:20 | 04'40''00 | 12.86 | MIM | 0005 |
15 | HOHLE | Raphaël | As La Claquette | 00:09:22 | 04'41''00 | 12.81 | BEM | 0006 |
16 | MEYER | Aymeric | Judo Club De Molsheim | 00:09:25 | 04'42''50 | 12.74 | BEM | 0007 |
17 | FELDER | Coralie | Ski Nordique Molsheim | 00:09:26 | 04'43''00 | 12.72 | MIF | 0002 |
18 | LAGNEAU | Mélanie | Skieur du Tanet | 00:09:29 | 04'44''50 | 12.65 | BEF | 0004 |
19 | COINCHELIN | Bérengère | As La Claquette | 00:09:30 | 04'45''00 | 12.63 | BEF | 0005 |
20 | MATHIS | Kevin | As La Claquette | 00:09:46 | 04'53''00 | 12.29 | MIM | 0006 |
21 | SCANDELLA | Lucie | Skieur du Tanet | 00:09:56 | 04'58''00 | 12.08 | BEF | 0006 |
22 | BRETT | Sébastien | Vosges Trotters | 00:10:08 | 05'04''00 | 11.84 | MIM | 0007 |
23 | HAGER | Claire | La Wantzenau | 00:10:08 | 05'04''00 | 11.84 | BEF | 0007 |
24 | MEYER | Typhaine | Judo Club De Molsheim | 00:10:22 | 05'11''00 | 11.58 | MIF | 0003 |
25 | FELDER | Mari-Vorgan | Ski Nordique Molsheim | 00:10:23 | 05'11''50 | 11.56 | MIF | 0004 |
26 | BAS | Alexandre | Cial Running | 00:11:00 | 05'30''00 | 10.91 | BEM | 0008 |
27 | GEORGES | Kevin | Cap Dinsheim | 00:12:37 | 06'18''50 | 9.51 | MIM | 0008 |
28 | ARNOLD | Cyrielle | As La Claquette | 00:13:38 | 06'49''00 | 8.80 | MIF | 0005 |
29 | LOTTIGIER | Anne-sophie | Bischheim | 00:13:41 | 06'50''50 | 8.77 | BEF | 0008 |