Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Cat |
C/cat |
1 |
KENANE |
Djamel |
FC Sochaux |
00:36:22 |
03'18''36 |
18,15 |
V1M |
0001 |
2 |
REBISCHUNG |
Claude |
EHA/USThann |
00:36:51 |
03'21''00 |
17,91 |
V1M |
0002 |
3 |
THIRIOT |
Michael |
E.S.Thaon A. |
00:37:12 |
03'22''90 |
17,74 |
SEM |
0001 |
4 |
GUYON |
Jean Luc |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:37:30 |
03'24''54 |
17,60 |
SEM |
0002 |
5 |
KESSLER |
Arnaud |
EHA/Athlé Doller |
00:38:26 |
03'29''63 |
17,17 |
SEM |
0003 |
6 |
LEMBLE |
Dominique |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:39:11 |
03'33''72 |
16,84 |
SEM |
0004 |
7 |
RANNOU |
Yves |
V.C.A.Guebwiller |
00:39:12 |
03'33''81 |
16,84 |
V1M |
0003 |
8 |
PLANTAIN |
Stéphane |
Fellering |
00:40:16 |
03'39''63 |
16,39 |
SEM |
0005 |
9 |
SCHALK |
Thomas |
A.C.Huningue |
00:40:18 |
03'39''81 |
16,38 |
SEM |
0006 |
10 |
COTTARD |
Jean François |
Luxeuil a 70 |
00:40:23 |
03'40''27 |
16,34 |
V1M |
0004 |
11 |
FREYBURGER |
Daniel |
Traubach le Haut |
00:40:31 |
03'41''00 |
16,29 |
SEM |
0007 |
12 |
CHOGNARD |
Maurice |
Enfants Vallon Herimo |
00:40:34 |
03'41''27 |
16,27 |
V1M |
0005 |
13 |
MULLER |
Roland |
S.P. Riespach |
00:40:51 |
03'42''81 |
16,16 |
V2M |
0001 |
14 |
WACHENHEIM |
Alain |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:40:53 |
03'43''00 |
16,14 |
SEM |
0008 |
15 |
LARGE |
Patrick |
A.C.Anjoutey B |
00:40:58 |
03'43''45 |
16,11 |
V1M |
0006 |
16 |
GOERIG |
Xavier |
Walheim |
00:41:07 |
03'44''27 |
16,05 |
ESM |
0001 |
17 |
DELOULE |
Jean Damien |
Luxeuil |
00:41:09 |
03'44''45 |
16,04 |
V1M |
0007 |
18 |
GENTIT |
Sylvain |
Enfants du Vallon |
00:41:26 |
03'46''00 |
15,93 |
V1M |
0008 |
19 |
GEANT |
Sylvain |
Vauthiermont |
00:41:30 |
03'46''36 |
15,90 |
SEM |
0009 |
20 |
DIEBOLT |
Maxime |
Rc St Louis |
00:41:39 |
03'47''18 |
15,85 |
ESM |
0002 |
21 |
FREYBURGER |
Francis |
A.C.Huningue |
00:42:00 |
03'49''09 |
15,71 |
V1M |
0009 |
22 |
SCHMIDT |
Fabrice |
Sp Berrwiller |
00:42:02 |
03'49''27 |
15,70 |
SEM |
0010 |
23 |
MOSER |
Alfred |
Reiningue |
00:42:07 |
03'49''72 |
15,67 |
V1M |
0010 |
24 |
PICARD |
Stephane |
Cgf Mulhouse |
00:42:29 |
03'51''72 |
15,54 |
SEM |
0011 |
25 |
CASSOTI |
Julien |
Ac Chatenois-Les-Forges |
00:42:31 |
03'51''90 |
15,52 |
SEM |
0012 |
26 |
BLERIOT |
Sebastien |
Cgf Mulhouse |
00:42:33 |
03'52''09 |
15,51 |
SEM |
0013 |
27 |
CHAUSSE |
Eric |
St-Louis |
00:42:36 |
03'52''36 |
15,49 |
SEM |
0014 |
28 |
GEBEL |
Hervé |
Traubach le Haut |
00:42:38 |
03'52''54 |
15,48 |
SEM |
0015 |
29 |
HENRY |
Mickaël |
Le Val d'Ajol |
00:42:38 |
03'52''54 |
15,48 |
SEM |
0016 |
30 |
SENGLER |
Michel |
Nl Goldbach |
00:42:39 |
03'52''63 |
15,47 |
V1M |
0011 |
31 |
PAGLIUCA |
Sergio |
Enfants Vallon Herimo |
00:42:51 |
03'53''72 |
15,40 |
V1M |
0012 |
32 |
MULLER |
Maurice |
Pompier |
00:42:52 |
03'53''81 |
15,40 |
V2M |
0002 |
33 |
FONTAINE |
Jean Pierre |
A.C.S.Peugeot Mulhouse |
00:43:06 |
03'55''09 |
15,31 |
V2M |
0003 |
34 |
BIHR |
Frédéric |
C.G.F Mulhouse |
00:43:18 |
03'56''18 |
15,24 |
SEM |
0017 |
35 |
SERVAIS |
Erick |
Stpi |
00:43:21 |
03'56''45 |
15,22 |
V1M |
0013 |
36 |
DENIER |
Olivier |
Belfort |
00:43:36 |
03'57''81 |
15,14 |
SEM |
0018 |
37 |
WERSINGER |
Bruno |
SP hagenbach |
00:43:39 |
03'58''09 |
15,12 |
V2M |
0004 |
38 |
JENN |
Joseph |
SP Soppe le Bas |
00:43:40 |
03'58''18 |
15,11 |
V1M |
0014 |
39 |
BRASLERET |
Fabrice |
Saulx |
00:43:50 |
03'59''09 |
15,06 |
SEM |
0019 |
40 |
LEGAIN |
Sébastien |
Etueffont |
00:43:55 |
03'59''54 |
15,03 |
SEM |
0020 |
41 |
LANGEBRONN |
Thierry |
Altkirch |
00:44:11 |
04'01''00 |
14,94 |
V1M |
0015 |
42 |
DANTON |
Valérie |
A.C.Chatenois les Forges |
00:44:11 |
04'01''00 |
14,94 |
V1F |
0001 |
43 |
GROSJEAN |
Claude |
Luxeuil a 70 |
00:44:12 |
04'01''09 |
14,93 |
V1M |
0016 |
44 |
ZEHLER |
Daniel |
SUPER U Munster |
00:44:18 |
04'01''63 |
14,90 |
V2M |
0005 |
45 |
SEVENO |
Patrick |
S/L Cca Rouffach |
00:44:25 |
04'02''27 |
14,86 |
V1M |
0017 |
46 |
KOEHLY |
Franck |
CE Behr France |
00:44:27 |
04'02''45 |
14,85 |
SEM |
0021 |
47 |
LANGENBRONN |
Jean Claude |
Roppentzwiller |
00:44:28 |
04'02''54 |
14,84 |
V1M |
0018 |
48 |
DANTON |
Thierry |
Grandvillars |
00:44:33 |
04'03''00 |
14,81 |
V1M |
0019 |
49 |
COUSY |
Guy |
Botans |
00:44:35 |
04'03''18 |
14,80 |
V1M |
0020 |
50 |
GRANDVOINET |
Isabelle |
FCSochaux/Montbéliard |
00:44:38 |
04'03''45 |
14,79 |
V1F |
0002 |
51 |
VANCON |
Frédéric |
Breuchotte |
00:44:39 |
04'03''54 |
14,78 |
V1M |
0021 |
52 |
ROHMER |
Jean Claude |
Zillisheim |
00:44:41 |
04'03''72 |
14,77 |
V3M |
0001 |
53 |
BRICE |
Romain |
Raddon TC |
00:44:43 |
04'03''90 |
14,76 |
ESM |
0003 |
54 |
RIEB |
David |
MOT |
00:44:53 |
04'04''81 |
14,70 |
CAM |
0001 |
55 |
BELTZUNG |
Michel |
ROUE d'OR Cyclisme |
00:44:56 |
04'05''09 |
14,69 |
V1M |
0022 |
56 |
CHASSARD |
Daniel |
A.C.Anjoutey B |
00:45:02 |
04'05''63 |
14,66 |
V1M |
0023 |
57 |
LIEBY |
Christophe |
Rc St Louis |
00:45:03 |
04'05''72 |
14,65 |
ESM |
0004 |
58 |
HAENSLER |
Christian |
Eha ThANN |
00:45:05 |
04'05''90 |
14,64 |
V2M |
0006 |
59 |
RODRIGUES |
Adelino |
Willer sur Thur |
00:45:07 |
04'06''09 |
14,63 |
V1M |
0024 |
60 |
BERINGER |
Vincent |
Leimbach |
00:45:08 |
04'06''18 |
14,62 |
V1M |
0025 |
61 |
WOLFER |
Cédric |
Mooslargue |
00:45:09 |
04'06''27 |
14,62 |
SEM |
0022 |
62 |
PANDOLFO |
Sophie-Emmanuel |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:45:14 |
04'06''72 |
14,59 |
SEF |
0001 |
63 |
CUNAT |
Daniel |
Eha Pulversheim |
00:45:27 |
04'07''90 |
14,52 |
V1M |
0026 |
64 |
ZEIGER |
Alain |
Reppe |
00:45:35 |
04'08''63 |
14,48 |
SEM |
0023 |
65 |
GRACIEUX |
Julie |
Montbéliard |
00:45:45 |
04'09''54 |
14,43 |
SEF |
0002 |
66 |
HERTZOG |
Yves |
F.C.Koetzingue |
00:45:48 |
04'09''81 |
14,41 |
SEM |
0024 |
67 |
TEMPORALE |
David |
Retzwiller |
00:45:49 |
04'09''90 |
14,41 |
ESM |
0005 |
68 |
HUNTZINGER |
Jean |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:45:54 |
04'10''36 |
14,38 |
V3M |
0002 |
69 |
GOLDMAN |
Patrick |
A.U.A/ASM Beifort |
00:46:05 |
04'11''36 |
14,32 |
V1M |
0027 |
70 |
DOLL |
Vincent |
SP Altkirch |
00:46:13 |
04'12''09 |
14,28 |
SEM |
0025 |
71 |
COUSY |
Alain |
Fontaine |
00:46:17 |
04'12''45 |
14,26 |
SEM |
0026 |
72 |
HAENIG |
Claudine |
EHA/USThann |
00:46:19 |
04'12''63 |
14,25 |
SEF |
0003 |
73 |
DE PAEPE |
Michel |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:46:23 |
04'13''00 |
14,23 |
V2M |
0007 |
74 |
GERARD |
Gilbert |
A.U.A/ASM Beifort |
00:46:25 |
04'13''18 |
14,22 |
V2M |
0008 |
75 |
LIEBY |
François |
Ballersdorf |
00:46:29 |
04'13''54 |
14,20 |
V1M |
0028 |
76 |
HAENIG |
Jean Marie |
TEAM TOP SPORT |
00:46:36 |
04'14''18 |
14,16 |
V2M |
0009 |
77 |
TEIXEIRA |
Laurent |
EHA/USPulversheim A |
00:46:39 |
04'14''45 |
14,15 |
V1M |
0029 |
78 |
SALAS |
Thomas |
Montbéliard |
00:46:46 |
04'15''09 |
14,11 |
SEM |
0027 |
79 |
JEANVOINE |
Mike |
CE Behr France |
00:46:49 |
04'15''36 |
14,10 |
JUM |
0001 |
80 |
KOBYLT |
Jean Luc |
EHA/USPulversheim A |
00:46:50 |
04'15''45 |
14,09 |
V1M |
0030 |
81 |
VERNET |
Eric |
C.G.F Mulhouse |
00:46:52 |
04'15''63 |
14,08 |
V1M |
0031 |
82 |
GASCON |
Patrice |
EHA/USThann |
00:46:54 |
04'15''81 |
14,07 |
V2M |
0010 |
83 |
TOUSSAINT |
Frédéric |
Illfurth |
00:47:03 |
04'16''63 |
14,03 |
SEM |
0028 |
84 |
JOHANN |
Hubert |
Eha |
00:47:04 |
04'16''72 |
14,02 |
V1M |
0032 |
85 |
CAMPAILLA |
Salvatore |
Stepec |
00:47:04 |
04'16''72 |
14,02 |
V1M |
0033 |
86 |
GILLME |
Amandine |
Saint Louis RC |
00:47:12 |
04'17''45 |
13,98 |
CAF |
0001 |
87 |
STEINHAUSER |
Julien |
S.P. Retzwiller |
00:47:15 |
04'17''72 |
13,97 |
SEM |
0029 |
88 |
KUBICKI |
Jean Luc |
Oderen |
00:47:19 |
04'18''09 |
13,95 |
V1M |
0034 |
89 |
BRUN |
Mathieu |
Rc St Louis |
00:47:19 |
04'18''09 |
13,95 |
JUM |
0002 |
90 |
MANGIN |
Christian |
Vandoncourt |
00:47:20 |
04'18''18 |
13,94 |
V3M |
0003 |
91 |
GRIENEISEN |
Christophe |
Rixheim |
00:47:23 |
04'18''45 |
13,93 |
SEM |
0030 |
92 |
CALMELAT |
Bernard |
C.G.F Mulhouse |
00:47:26 |
04'18''72 |
13,91 |
V1M |
0035 |
93 |
EICH |
Christian |
SUPER U Bollwiller |
00:47:28 |
04'18''90 |
13,90 |
V2M |
0011 |
94 |
FISCHER |
Patrick |
Les Coureurs de l'Allaine |
00:47:28 |
04'18''90 |
13,90 |
V1M |
0036 |
95 |
BUTEZ |
Frederic |
A.S.Douane 68 |
00:47:33 |
04'19''36 |
13,88 |
SEM |
0031 |
96 |
JEANVOINE |
Philippe |
CE Behr France |
00:47:34 |
04'19''45 |
13,88 |
V1M |
0037 |
97 |
NUSSBAUMER |
Jean Marc |
Hirsingue |
00:47:39 |
04'19''90 |
13,85 |
SEM |
0032 |
98 |
TSCHENN |
Jean Luc |
Saint Louis RC |
00:47:42 |
04'20''18 |
13,84 |
V2M |
0012 |
99 |
RICHARD |
René |
SP Ronchamp |
00:47:42 |
04'20''18 |
13,84 |
V1M |
0038 |
100 |
OSTERTAG |
Philippe |
DEFIS 90 |
00:47:46 |
04'20''54 |
13,82 |
SEM |
0033 |
101 |
HILBORD |
Daniel |
Asptt Mulhouse |
00:47:50 |
04'20''90 |
13,80 |
SEM |
0034 |
102 |
GIRARDOT |
Patrick |
Oberbruck |
00:47:58 |
04'21''63 |
13,76 |
V1M |
0039 |
103 |
WINNLEN |
Jean François |
As Liebherr |
00:48:03 |
04'22''09 |
13,74 |
SEM |
0035 |
104 |
WOLF |
Pierre |
SUPER U Bollwiller |
00:48:08 |
04'22''54 |
13,71 |
V2M |
0013 |
105 |
DUVAL |
Denis |
Bergholtz |
00:48:10 |
04'22''72 |
13,70 |
SEM |
0036 |
106 |
BUBENDORFF |
René |
Helfrantzkirch |
00:48:22 |
04'23''81 |
13,65 |
V1M |
0040 |
107 |
DAUMER |
Michel |
Kingersheim |
00:48:24 |
04'24''00 |
13,64 |
V2M |
0014 |
108 |
TORRIGIANI |
Claude |
Les Coureurs de l'Allaine |
00:48:26 |
04'24''18 |
13,63 |
V1M |
0041 |
109 |
HENNEBERG |
Sylvia |
PCA/CSLNeuf/Brisach |
00:48:30 |
04'24''54 |
13,61 |
V1F |
0003 |
110 |
ARTAUD |
Max |
A.S.PTT Belfort |
00:48:30 |
04'24''54 |
13,61 |
V1M |
0042 |
111 |
MOULIN |
Daniel |
EHA/USPulversheim A |
00:48:32 |
04'24''72 |
13,60 |
V1M |
0043 |
112 |
MARTINEZ |
Henri |
Belfort |
00:48:34 |
04'24''90 |
13,59 |
V2M |
0015 |
113 |
LIEBER |
Thierry |
SUPER U Bollwiller |
00:48:37 |
04'25''18 |
13,58 |
SEM |
0037 |
114 |
CUBIZOLLES |
Christelle |
F.C.Mulhouse 1893 |
00:48:46 |
04'26''00 |
13,53 |
SEF |
0004 |
115 |
WERMUTH |
Hervé |
S.P.Tagolsheim |
00:48:50 |
04'26''36 |
13,52 |
SEM |
0038 |
116 |
KOHLER |
Francis |
Kirchberg |
00:48:51 |
04'26''45 |
13,51 |
V3M |
0004 |
117 |
BOHL |
Yves |
EHA/USThann |
00:48:55 |
04'26''81 |
13,49 |
V1M |
0044 |
118 |
TASSOT |
Laurent |
Sp Gommendorf |
00:48:58 |
04'27''09 |
13,48 |
SEM |
0039 |
119 |
WALCH |
Thierry |
Illfurth |
00:49:05 |
04'27''72 |
13,45 |
SEM |
0040 |
120 |
WALTER |
Rémy |
S.P. Wittersdorf |
00:49:08 |
04'28''00 |
13,43 |
V1M |
0045 |
121 |
WEHREY |
Alfred |
Dna |
00:49:12 |
04'28''36 |
13,41 |
V1M |
0046 |
122 |
ZEDET |
Stéphane |
AVO Valdoie |
00:49:16 |
04'28''72 |
13,40 |
SEM |
0041 |
123 |
SPEISSER |
Luc |
SUPER U Fessenheim |
00:49:21 |
04'29''18 |
13,37 |
V1M |
0047 |
124 |
GUARINO |
Joseph |
Super U guebwiller |
00:49:40 |
04'30''90 |
13,29 |
V1M |
0048 |
125 |
KLIS |
Henri |
SUPER U Bollwiller |
00:49:54 |
04'32''18 |
13,23 |
V2M |
0016 |
126 |
PASSERO |
Serge |
Wegscheid |
00:50:00 |
04'32''72 |
13,20 |
V2M |
0017 |
127 |
FURTOSS |
Raymond |
SUPER U Fessenheim |
00:50:04 |
04'33''09 |
13,18 |
V1M |
0049 |
128 |
ROESS |
Jean |
Hohrod |
00:50:06 |
04'33''27 |
13,17 |
V2M |
0018 |
129 |
KAUFFMANN |
Pierre |
SUPER U Fessenheim |
00:50:14 |
04'34''00 |
13,14 |
V3M |
0005 |
130 |
BOURQUARDE |
Joël |
A.C.Anjoutey B |
00:50:15 |
04'34''09 |
13,13 |
SEM |
0042 |
131 |
BOURQUARDEZ |
Marc |
Petit-Croix |
00:50:17 |
04'34''27 |
13,13 |
SEM |
0043 |
132 |
SABBADIN |
Serge |
IRON Club Dannemarie |
00:50:18 |
04'34''36 |
13,12 |
V1M |
0050 |
133 |
SANNA |
Joseph |
IRON Club Dannemarie |
00:50:18 |
04'34''36 |
13,12 |
V1M |
0051 |
134 |
BRESSON |
Denis |
Brotte les Luxeuil |
00:50:19 |
04'34''45 |
13,12 |
V1M |
0052 |
135 |
CORDONNIER |
Bertrand |
SUPER U Bollwiller |
00:50:23 |
04'34''81 |
13,10 |
V1M |
0053 |
136 |
SIMON |
Patricia |
Saint Louis RC |
00:50:24 |
04'34''90 |
13,10 |
SEF |
0005 |
137 |
STOESSEL |
Thierry |
SP Altkirch |
00:50:33 |
04'35''72 |
13,06 |
SEM |
0044 |
138 |
RICHARD |
Christophe |
A.C.S.Wolfersdorf |
00:50:35 |
04'35''90 |
13,05 |
SEM |
0045 |
139 |
BONELLO |
Walter |
Les Coureurs de l'Allaine |
00:50:38 |
04'36''18 |
13,03 |
V1M |
0054 |
140 |
BONELLO |
Serge |
R.C.Dannemarie |
00:50:49 |
04'37''18 |
12,99 |
ESM |
0006 |
141 |
DONISCHAL |
Xavier |
EHA/USPulversheim A |
00:50:51 |
04'37''36 |
12,98 |
V1M |
0055 |
142 |
SCHERRER |
Paulin |
Fulleren |
00:50:56 |
04'37''81 |
12,96 |
JUM |
0003 |
143 |
TSCHAEGLE |
Charles |
Bergholtz Zell |
00:50:57 |
04'37''90 |
12,95 |
V3M |
0006 |
144 |
HOLSTEIN |
Denis |
Athle Doller |
00:50:59 |
04'38''09 |
12,95 |
V1M |
0056 |
145 |
VITTE |
Philippe |
Wittenheim |
00:51:06 |
04'38''72 |
12,92 |
V1M |
0057 |
146 |
MULLER |
Vincent |
Hirsingue |
00:51:10 |
04'39''09 |
12,90 |
SEM |
0046 |
147 |
DABIRE |
Sié |
Mulhouse |
00:51:14 |
04'39''45 |
12,88 |
SEM |
0047 |
148 |
KOHLER |
Claire |
E.H.A/USThann |
00:51:17 |
04'39''72 |
12,87 |
V1F |
0004 |
149 |
WEISS |
Sylvain |
Mulhouse |
00:51:19 |
04'39''90 |
12,86 |
SEM |
0048 |
150 |
SCHOENIG |
Joël |
Spechbach le Bas |
00:51:25 |
04'40''45 |
12,84 |
V1M |
0058 |
151 |
STEIN |
Marie Hélène |
C.G.F Mulhouse |
00:51:31 |
04'41''00 |
12,81 |
V2F |
0001 |
152 |
MANDAUSCH |
Julien |
Le Val d'Ajol |
00:51:34 |
04'41''27 |
12,80 |
SEM |
0049 |
153 |
BURGET |
Christian |
Magstatt le Haut |
00:51:42 |
04'42''00 |
12,77 |
V1M |
0059 |
154 |
BENARDZ |
Sébastien |
SP Sausheim |
00:51:44 |
04'42''18 |
12,76 |
SEM |
0050 |
155 |
ERHART |
Karine |
Journal l'Alsace |
00:51:45 |
04'42''27 |
12,75 |
SEF |
0006 |
156 |
PAGNOT |
Pierre |
ASEP Beaulieu |
00:51:48 |
04'42''54 |
12,74 |
V1M |
0060 |
157 |
BRUN |
Gérard |
Rc St Louis |
00:52:02 |
04'43''81 |
12,68 |
V2M |
0019 |
158 |
KAMMERER |
Martial |
S/L Athle Doller |
00:52:10 |
04'44''54 |
12,65 |
SEM |
0051 |
159 |
TORRIGIANI |
Marie Lise |
Les Coureurs de l'Allaine |
00:52:10 |
04'44''54 |
12,65 |
V1F |
0005 |
160 |
REGITZ |
Erika |
TV-DENZLINGEN |
00:52:12 |
04'44''72 |
12,64 |
V3F |
0001 |
161 |
MULLER |
Bruno |
Steinsoultz |
00:52:14 |
04'44''90 |
12,64 |
V2M |
0020 |
162 |
MARX |
Sébastien |
Super U |
00:52:17 |
04'45''18 |
12,62 |
SEM |
0052 |
163 |
STEPHAN |
Jean Luc |
SUPER U Bollwiller |
00:52:17 |
04'45''18 |
12,62 |
V2M |
0021 |
164 |
ORTELLI |
Jean Paul |
SUPER U Bollwiller |
00:52:18 |
04'45''27 |
12,62 |
V2M |
0022 |
165 |
KENCK |
François |
SUPER U Bollwiller |
00:52:18 |
04'45''27 |
12,62 |
SEM |
0053 |
166 |
LALLOZ |
Daniel |
Ste Marie en Chanois |
00:52:23 |
04'45''72 |
12,60 |
V1M |
0061 |
167 |
COMPARON |
Patrice |
Fougerolles |
00:52:24 |
04'45''81 |
12,60 |
V2M |
0023 |
168 |
ROUAULT |
Françoise |
Hohrod |
00:52:24 |
04'45''81 |
12,60 |
V2F |
0002 |
169 |
BOEGLIN |
Sébastien |
St Morand Altkirch |
00:52:35 |
04'46''81 |
12,55 |
SEM |
0054 |
170 |
FAREZ |
Jean Pierre |
Les Coureurs de l'Allaine |
00:52:41 |
04'47''36 |
12,53 |
V3M |
0007 |
171 |
BURGY |
Christian |
Retzwiller |
00:52:44 |
04'47''63 |
12,52 |
V2M |
0024 |
172 |
DIETSCH |
Michel |
Tagsdorf |
00:52:50 |
04'48''18 |
12,49 |
CAM |
0002 |
173 |
DIETSCH |
Ernest |
Euroairport |
00:52:51 |
04'48''27 |
12,49 |
V1M |
0062 |
174 |
HANTKE |
Françoise |
TRI LION Belfort |
00:52:53 |
04'48''45 |
12,48 |
V2F |
0003 |
175 |
HANTKE |
Daniel |
Urcerey |
00:52:54 |
04'48''54 |
12,48 |
V2M |
0025 |
176 |
SKORA |
Olivier |
Chalonvillars |
00:52:59 |
04'49''00 |
12,46 |
V1M |
0063 |
177 |
WEICHEL |
Claude |
Kayserberg A.S. |
00:53:00 |
04'49''09 |
12,45 |
V4M |
0001 |
178 |
JAEGLIN |
Damien |
A.C.Thann |
00:53:02 |
04'49''27 |
12,45 |
SEM |
0055 |
179 |
VERDUCI |
Armand |
EHA/USPulversheim A |
00:53:04 |
04'49''45 |
12,44 |
V2M |
0026 |
180 |
BAUMLIN |
Yves |
Saint Louis RC |
00:53:07 |
04'49''72 |
12,43 |
V2M |
0027 |
181 |
BENOIT |
Corine |
A.C.Huningue |
00:53:10 |
04'50''00 |
12,41 |
V1F |
0006 |
182 |
GOETZ |
Marcel |
A.C.Huningue |
00:53:11 |
04'50''09 |
12,41 |
V3M |
0008 |
183 |
MULLER |
Philippe |
A.C.S.Peugeot Mulhouse |
00:53:15 |
04'50''45 |
12,39 |
V2M |
0028 |
184 |
HANSART |
Stéphanie |
AUA/S/L ASM Belfort |
00:53:16 |
04'50''54 |
12,39 |
SEF |
0007 |
185 |
MAERKY |
Robert |
Vélo Club Illois Winkel |
00:53:17 |
04'50''63 |
12,39 |
V2M |
0029 |
186 |
MUNCK |
Bernard |
S.P. Hirtzbach |
00:53:18 |
04'50''72 |
12,38 |
V2M |
0030 |
187 |
ZELLER |
Roland |
Pfastatt |
00:53:19 |
04'50''81 |
12,38 |
V1M |
0064 |
188 |
TECHER |
Max |
SUPER U Fessenheim |
00:53:23 |
04'51''18 |
12,36 |
V1M |
0065 |
189 |
RONDEY |
Jean Claude |
ASPTT Belfort |
00:53:26 |
04'51''45 |
12,35 |
SEM |
0056 |
190 |
HALLER |
Henri |
Friesen |
00:53:27 |
04'51''54 |
12,35 |
V2M |
0031 |
191 |
MUNIER |
Régine |
Traubach le Haut |
00:53:33 |
04'52''09 |
12,32 |
SEF |
0008 |
192 |
RICHARD |
Vivien |
SP Ronchamp |
00:53:35 |
04'52''27 |
12,32 |
CAM |
0003 |
193 |
HUG |
Daniel |
Henflingen |
00:53:42 |
04'52''90 |
12,29 |
V1M |
0066 |
194 |
LACHAT |
Hubert |
Vesoul-Marathon |
00:53:43 |
04'53''00 |
12,29 |
V2M |
0032 |
195 |
MUTTENZER |
Michel |
SP Altkirch |
00:53:49 |
04'53''54 |
12,26 |
SEM |
0057 |
196 |
GABORIT |
Philippe |
SP Altkirch |
00:53:50 |
04'53''63 |
12,26 |
V1M |
0067 |
197 |
COULON |
Patrick |
Novillard |
00:53:52 |
04'53''81 |
12,25 |
V2M |
0033 |
198 |
ASSEREMOU |
Herland |
Ribeauvillé |
00:53:54 |
04'54''00 |
12,24 |
V1M |
0068 |
199 |
WEISS |
Raymond |
C.G.F Mulhouse |
00:53:56 |
04'54''18 |
12,24 |
V2M |
0034 |
200 |
BONELLO |
Christine |
Les Coureurs de l'Allaine |
00:54:00 |
04'54''54 |
12,22 |
V1F |
0007 |
201 |
COLARD |
Bruno |
Cravanche |
00:54:07 |
04'55''18 |
12,20 |
V1M |
0069 |
202 |
LEDIEU |
Michel |
M.N.S.U. |
00:54:15 |
04'55''90 |
12,17 |
V2M |
0035 |
203 |
DELORME |
Jean Jacques |
Montreux |
00:54:25 |
04'56''81 |
12,13 |
SEM |
0058 |
204 |
DEGENHARDT |
Marc |
Saint Bernard |
00:54:30 |
04'57''27 |
12,11 |
V1M |
0070 |
205 |
STIMPFLING |
Karine |
Saint Bernard |
00:54:30 |
04'57''27 |
12,11 |
SEF |
0009 |
206 |
ROSSE |
Yves |
Hegenheim |
00:54:33 |
04'57''54 |
12,10 |
V2M |
0036 |
207 |
ROSSE |
Bernard |
Saint Louis |
00:54:34 |
04'57''63 |
12,10 |
V2M |
0037 |
208 |
ROSSE |
Jean Pierre |
Kembs |
00:54:35 |
04'57''72 |
12,09 |
V2M |
0038 |
209 |
LOEWERT |
Bernard |
SUPER U Fessenheim |
00:54:35 |
04'57''72 |
12,09 |
V2M |
0039 |
210 |
WOLFF |
Bernard |
As Tagolsheim |
00:54:43 |
04'58''45 |
12,06 |
V3M |
0009 |
211 |
SCHINDLER |
Henri |
Buethwiller |
00:54:52 |
04'59''27 |
12,03 |
V3M |
0010 |
212 |
FREYBURGER |
Sabrina |
Traubach le Haut |
00:54:57 |
04'59''72 |
12,01 |
SEF |
0010 |
213 |
ADAM |
Claude |
Illzach |
00:54:59 |
04'59''90 |
12,00 |
V2M |
0040 |
214 |
TRAPPLER |
Remy |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
00:55:01 |
05'00''09 |
12,00 |
SEM |
0059 |
215 |
COUR |
Emmanuel |
Belfort |
00:55:08 |
05'00''72 |
11,97 |
SEM |
0060 |
216 |
WANHAM |
Luc |
Courchaton |
00:55:09 |
05'00''81 |
11,97 |
V2M |
0041 |
217 |
HECKY |
Gilles |
Muespach le Haut |
00:55:10 |
05'00''90 |
11,96 |
V1M |
0071 |
218 |
SENGLER |
Jean Marie |
Wattwiller |
00:55:13 |
05'01''18 |
11,95 |
V2M |
0042 |
219 |
YUNGBLUNTH |
Katia |
EHA/USPulversheim A |
00:55:14 |
05'01''27 |
11,95 |
SEF |
0011 |
220 |
BRUGGER |
Jean Claude |
A.P.V. Mulhouse |
00:55:15 |
05'01''36 |
11,95 |
V2M |
0043 |
221 |
CAPPAGLI |
Christine |
DEFIS 90 |
00:55:18 |
05'01''63 |
11,93 |
V2F |
0004 |
222 |
CASASSAS |
Jean |
Cunelières |
00:55:32 |
05'02''90 |
11,88 |
V2M |
0044 |
223 |
FILLINGER |
Paul |
WINTZFELDEN |
00:55:32 |
05'02''90 |
11,88 |
V3M |
0011 |
224 |
BERINGER |
H élène |
CH Thann |
00:55:33 |
05'03''00 |
11,88 |
SEF |
0012 |
225 |
FLORIOT |
Denis |
ASEP Beaulieu |
00:55:59 |
05'05''36 |
11,79 |
V1M |
0072 |
226 |
ANTHONY |
Michel |
Pep's et Forme |
00:56:08 |
05'06''18 |
11,76 |
V1M |
0073 |
227 |
SPIESER |
Jean Paul |
PCA/CSLNeuf/Brisach |
00:56:11 |
05'06''45 |
11,75 |
V1M |
0074 |
228 |
BRUZZI |
Nicolas |
SP Aeroport |
00:56:18 |
05'07''09 |
11,72 |
SEM |
0061 |
229 |
SPEISSER |
Isabelle |
SUPER U Fessenheim |
00:56:20 |
05'07''27 |
11,72 |
V1F |
0008 |
230 |
MEYER |
Patrick |
SP Altkirch |
00:56:26 |
05'07''81 |
11,70 |
V1M |
0075 |
231 |
GINGLINGER |
Francois |
S/L Athletisme Cernay Et Envir |
00:56:28 |
05'08''00 |
11,69 |
V3M |
0012 |
232 |
GALBUSERA |
Claudine |
Hérimoncourt |
00:56:33 |
05'08''45 |
11,67 |
V2F |
0005 |
233 |
SPERA |
Alexandre |
A.C.S.Peugeot Mulhouse |
00:56:35 |
05'08''63 |
11,66 |
SEM |
0062 |
234 |
LEMBLE |
Jean Louis |
Masevaux |
00:56:40 |
05'09''09 |
11,65 |
V3M |
0013 |
235 |
FLORIOT |
Marlène |
ASEP Beaulieu |
00:56:50 |
05'10''00 |
11,61 |
V1F |
0009 |
236 |
MURA |
Raphaël |
Didenheim |
00:56:55 |
05'10''45 |
11,60 |
V1M |
0076 |
237 |
GAERTNER |
Stéphane |
SP Altkirch |
00:56:55 |
05'10''45 |
11,60 |
SEM |
0063 |
238 |
BASSO |
Rosa |
Frais |
00:57:07 |
05'11''54 |
11,56 |
SEF |
0013 |
239 |
DOMINGUEZ |
Luis |
A.C.S.Peugeot Mulhouse |
00:57:08 |
05'11''63 |
11,55 |
V3M |
0014 |
240 |
BINDLER |
Christophe |
ACS Peugeot Mulhouse |
00:57:10 |
05'11''81 |
11,55 |
SEM |
0064 |
241 |
SCHMITT |
Catherine |
Hirsingue |
00:57:15 |
05'12''27 |
11,53 |
SEF |
0014 |
242 |
MARTINEZ |
Adrien |
Belfort |
00:57:15 |
05'12''27 |
11,53 |
ESM |
0007 |
243 |
BRANCOURT |
Jacques |
ASCAP Sochaux |
00:57:27 |
05'13''36 |
11,49 |
V4M |
0002 |
244 |
BARALLE |
Gery |
Ribeauvillé |
00:57:29 |
05'13''54 |
11,48 |
SEM |
0065 |
245 |
GRAVE |
Julie |
AMSL/FREJUS |
00:57:31 |
05'13''72 |
11,47 |
JUF |
0001 |
246 |
WALTZER |
Chantal |
DEFIS 90 |
00:57:32 |
05'13''81 |
11,47 |
V2F |
0006 |
247 |
SIFFER |
Richard |
Saint Pierre des Bois |
00:57:41 |
05'14''63 |
11,44 |
V2M |
0045 |
248 |
VANDEWEGHE |
Florence |
ASPTT Belfort |
00:57:42 |
05'14''72 |
11,44 |
SEF |
0015 |
249 |
PATTY |
Yves |
S.P.Kirchberg |
00:57:43 |
05'14''81 |
11,44 |
V1M |
0077 |
250 |
BONCZAK |
Thierry |
Frais |
00:57:45 |
05'15''00 |
11,43 |
V2M |
0046 |
251 |
BENOIT |
Rémy |
Grentzingen |
00:57:56 |
05'16''00 |
11,39 |
V1M |
0078 |
252 |
HILD |
Philippe |
Hirtzbach |
00:57:57 |
05'16''09 |
11,39 |
V1M |
0079 |
253 |
HAGMANN |
Fernand |
Ballersdorf |
00:57:59 |
05'16''27 |
11,38 |
V2M |
0047 |
254 |
WEBER |
Jean Julien |
Richwiller |
00:58:00 |
05'16''36 |
11,38 |
V2M |
0048 |
255 |
SCHELCHER |
Romain |
SUPER U Fessenheim |
00:58:02 |
05'16''54 |
11,37 |
V1M |
0080 |
256 |
MERGY |
Gerard |
Cgf Mulhouse |
00:58:05 |
05'16''81 |
11,36 |
V2M |
0049 |
257 |
SKORA |
Corinne |
Chalonvillars |
00:58:11 |
05'17''36 |
11,34 |
V1F |
0010 |
258 |
OULBANI |
Marie |
RISS&HAMMES |
00:58:13 |
05'17''54 |
11,34 |
V1F |
0011 |
259 |
GRUNENWALD |
Patrick |
Les Schnackas |
00:58:19 |
05'18''09 |
11,32 |
V1M |
0081 |
260 |
OULBANI |
Michel |
EHA/USThann |
00:58:19 |
05'18''09 |
11,32 |
V1M |
0082 |
261 |
MERLE |
Denis |
AVO Valdoie |
00:58:20 |
05'18''18 |
11,31 |
V2M |
0050 |
262 |
BLONDE |
Christian |
DEFIS 90 |
00:58:21 |
05'18''27 |
11,31 |
V2M |
0051 |
263 |
MARQUIS |
Michel |
A.S.P.Fessenheim |
00:58:28 |
05'18''90 |
11,29 |
V1M |
0083 |
264 |
BAUER |
Jean Marie |
SOLEATRAM |
00:58:29 |
05'19''00 |
11,29 |
V2M |
0052 |
265 |
LAURENT |
Eric |
PCA/CSLNeuf/Brisach |
00:58:32 |
05'19''27 |
11,28 |
V1M |
0084 |
266 |
BOLOGNINI |
Eric |
Wittenheim |
00:58:52 |
05'21''09 |
11,21 |
V1M |
0085 |
267 |
MONNIER |
Marie Christine |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
00:59:03 |
05'22''09 |
11,18 |
V1F |
0012 |
268 |
ZISS |
Sophie |
Les Schnackas |
00:59:10 |
05'22''72 |
11,15 |
SEF |
0016 |
269 |
HAMANACHE |
Sadji |
Belfort |
00:59:41 |
05'25''54 |
11,06 |
V2M |
0053 |
270 |
DEY |
François |
Montbéliard |
00:59:45 |
05'25''90 |
11,05 |
V2M |
0054 |
271 |
BAEHREL |
Daniel |
Pass Running |
00:59:50 |
05'26''36 |
11,03 |
V3M |
0015 |
272 |
GRISOT |
Claude |
Belfort |
01:00:00 |
05'27''27 |
11,00 |
V2M |
0055 |
273 |
FUCHS |
Guillaume |
SP Altkirch |
01:00:08 |
05'28''00 |
10,98 |
SEM |
0066 |
274 |
SULPRIZIO |
Daniel |
A.C.S.Peugeot Mulhouse |
01:00:09 |
05'28''09 |
10,97 |
V1M |
0086 |
275 |
CAMINADA |
Wilma |
CN District Illfurth |
01:00:15 |
05'28''63 |
10,95 |
SEF |
0017 |
276 |
DIEBOLT |
Christian |
Rc St Louis |
01:00:19 |
05'29''00 |
10,94 |
V1M |
0087 |
277 |
ENEE |
Chantal |
AVO Valdoie |
01:00:22 |
05'29''27 |
10,93 |
V2F |
0007 |
278 |
RICHARD |
Eric |
S.R.Belfort |
01:00:24 |
05'29''45 |
10,93 |
V1M |
0088 |
279 |
DESINETY |
Etienne |
Carspach |
01:00:43 |
05'31''18 |
10,87 |
V1M |
0089 |
280 |
GUILLIN |
Florence |
A.C.Anjoutey B |
01:00:49 |
05'31''72 |
10,85 |
SEF |
0018 |
281 |
MANGIN |
Christian |
AVO Valdoie |
01:00:51 |
05'31''90 |
10,85 |
V2M |
0056 |
282 |
COURT |
Reine |
SUPER U Bollwiller |
01:01:00 |
05'32''72 |
10,82 |
V2F |
0008 |
283 |
BANNWARTH |
Sylvie |
Frahier et Chatebier |
01:01:11 |
05'33''72 |
10,79 |
SEF |
0019 |
284 |
FORNI |
Jacques |
Frahier et Chatebier |
01:01:11 |
05'33''72 |
10,79 |
SEM |
0067 |
285 |
SWINGHEDAUW |
Patrick |
Altkirch |
01:01:48 |
05'37''09 |
10,68 |
V2M |
0057 |
286 |
PAULUS |
Florence |
IRON Club Dannemarie |
01:01:49 |
05'37''18 |
10,68 |
SEF |
0020 |
287 |
BIR |
Christophe |
Vieux Ferrette |
01:01:50 |
05'37''27 |
10,67 |
V1M |
0090 |
288 |
HOLSTEIN |
Marie |
Athle Doller |
01:01:54 |
05'37''63 |
10,66 |
V1F |
0013 |
289 |
FOKKEDEGOËDE |
Marc |
AVO Valdoie |
01:01:59 |
05'38''09 |
10,65 |
V2M |
0058 |
290 |
METHLIN |
Viviane |
A.C.Anjoutey B |
01:02:02 |
05'38''36 |
10,64 |
V1F |
0014 |
291 |
BOEGLIN |
Denis |
B.C. Vieux Ferrette |
01:02:41 |
05'41''90 |
10,53 |
V2M |
0059 |
292 |
PERREZ |
Anita |
A.C.Anjoutey B |
01:02:52 |
05'42''90 |
10,50 |
V1F |
0015 |
293 |
MICHEA |
Olivier |
SP Sausheim |
01:03:16 |
05'45''09 |
10,43 |
SEM |
0068 |
294 |
PELLETIER |
Florence |
Foussemagne |
01:03:33 |
05'46''63 |
10,39 |
SEM |
0069 |
295 |
BIHL |
Michel |
Wittenheim |
01:03:47 |
05'47''90 |
10,35 |
SEM |
0070 |
296 |
LAMARE |
Bruno |
A.C.S.Peugeot Mulhouse |
01:03:48 |
05'48''00 |
10,34 |
SEM |
0071 |
297 |
HILD |
Christine |
Hirtzbach |
01:04:00 |
05'49''09 |
10,31 |
V1F |
0016 |
298 |
ANTHONY |
Joëlle |
Pep's et Forme |
01:04:03 |
05'49''36 |
10,30 |
SEF |
0021 |
299 |
CHARVIEUX |
Patrick |
Cernay |
01:04:37 |
05'52''45 |
10,21 |
SEM |
0072 |
300 |
HAGMANN |
Mathieu |
Ballersdorf |
01:04:46 |
05'53''27 |
10,19 |
JUM |
0004 |
301 |
DELEMONT |
Christelle |
Rimbach pres Masevaux |
01:04:56 |
05'54''18 |
10,16 |
SEF |
0022 |
302 |
CASTALAN |
Bernard |
Créating Form |
01:04:59 |
05'54''45 |
10,16 |
V3M |
0016 |
303 |
KUHN |
Patrick |
Club de Marche Cernay |
01:05:23 |
05'56''63 |
10,09 |
V1M |
0091 |
304 |
HILD |
Caroline |
Hirtzbach |
01:05:28 |
05'57''09 |
10,08 |
CAF |
0002 |
305 |
KIEFFER |
Anna |
Etueffont |
01:05:28 |
05'57''09 |
10,08 |
SEF |
0023 |
306 |
VERNET |
Jennyfur |
C.G.F Mulhouse |
01:05:44 |
05'58''54 |
10,04 |
SEF |
0024 |
307 |
CELEREAU |
Jacques |
Mulhouse |
01:05:44 |
05'58''54 |
10,04 |
V1M |
0092 |
308 |
BARES |
Maurice |
DEFIS 90 |
01:06:08 |
06'00''72 |
9,98 |
V2M |
0060 |
309 |
SIFFER |
Hubert |
Riquewihr |
01:06:10 |
06'00''90 |
9,97 |
V2M |
0061 |
310 |
TREICHER |
Claudia |
Friesen |
01:06:18 |
06'01''63 |
9,95 |
V2F |
0009 |
311 |
BARBISCH |
Joseph |
SUPER U Fessenheim |
01:06:44 |
06'04''00 |
9,89 |
V3M |
0017 |
312 |
ENEE |
Pascal |
AVO Valdoie |
01:07:08 |
06'06''18 |
9,83 |
V1M |
0093 |
313 |
HECKY |
Brigitte |
Muespach le Haut |
01:07:37 |
06'08''81 |
9,76 |
V2F |
0010 |
314 |
OHL |
Thierry |
Altenach |
01:07:45 |
06'09''54 |
9,74 |
V1M |
0094 |
315 |
DURANTE |
Estelle |
Ballersdorf |
01:08:04 |
06'11''27 |
9,70 |
SEF |
0025 |
316 |
LIEBY |
Sonia |
Ballersdorf |
01:08:05 |
06'11''36 |
9,69 |
V1F |
0017 |
317 |
GRZEBIELUCHA |
Jean Jacques |
Dannemarie |
01:08:19 |
06'12''63 |
9,66 |
SEM |
0073 |
318 |
MULLER |
Violette |
Pompier |
01:08:57 |
06'16''09 |
9,57 |
V1F |
0018 |
319 |
GIRARDOT |
Valérie |
Oberbruck |
01:08:59 |
06'16''27 |
9,57 |
V1F |
0019 |
320 |
DUBREIL |
Delphine |
Oberbruck |
01:09:00 |
06'16''36 |
9,57 |
SEF |
0026 |
321 |
VELASCO |
Sylvie |
Froidefontaine |
01:09:14 |
06'17''63 |
9,53 |
V1F |
0020 |
322 |
MANDAUSCH |
Luce |
Le Val d'Ajol |
01:09:35 |
06'19''54 |
9,49 |
V2F |
0011 |
323 |
PETER |
Geneviève |
SUPER U Bollwiller |
01:10:03 |
06'22''09 |
9,42 |
V2F |
0012 |
324 |
CHABOD |
Christine |
SUPER U Bollwiller |
01:10:03 |
06'22''09 |
9,42 |
SEF |
0027 |
325 |
WITZ |
Josiane |
SUPER U Bollwiller |
01:10:04 |
06'22''18 |
9,42 |
V2F |
0013 |
326 |
EECKHOUT |
Adeline |
SUPER U Bollwiller |
01:10:04 |
06'22''18 |
9,42 |
SEF |
0028 |
327 |
COMPAGNON |
Jean Jacques |
SUPER U Bollwiller |
01:10:04 |
06'22''18 |
9,42 |
V1M |
0095 |
328 |
BONNEFOY |
Alain |
S/L Us Pulversheim |
01:10:05 |
06'22''27 |
9,42 |
V2M |
0062 |
329 |
HALLER |
Marguerite |
Mulhouse |
01:10:05 |
06'22''27 |
9,42 |
V2F |
0014 |
330 |
PETER |
Pierre |
SUPER U Bollwiller |
01:10:06 |
06'22''36 |
9,42 |
V2M |
0063 |
331 |
HUBINET |
Gilles |
SUPER U Bollwiller |
01:10:08 |
06'22''54 |
9,41 |
V1M |
0096 |
332 |
BOILLON |
Yannick |
CGF Mulhouse |
01:10:10 |
06'22''72 |
9,41 |
ESM |
0008 |
333 |
DOLL |
Corinne |
SP Altkirch |
01:10:29 |
06'24''45 |
9,36 |
SEF |
0029 |
334 |
BATT |
Chantal |
A.C.S.Peugeot Mulhouse |
01:10:34 |
06'24''90 |
9,35 |
V1F |
0021 |
335 |
MANGIN |
Mireille |
AVO Valdoie |
01:11:37 |
06'30''63 |
9,22 |
V2F |
0015 |
336 |
GRZEBIELUCHA |
Patrick |
A.S.C. Banque Populaire d'Alsace |
01:11:40 |
06'30''90 |
9,21 |
SEM |
0074 |
337 |
THIEBAUT |
Sylvie |
PCA/CSLNeuf/Brisach |
01:15:00 |
06'49''09 |
8,80 |
V1F |
0022 |
338 |
HAGMANN |
Samuel |
Ballersdorf |
01:20:27 |
07'18''81 |
8,20 |
JUM |
0005 |
339 |
CARL |
Nathalie |
A.S.C. Banque Populaire d'Alsace |
01:25:14 |
07'44''90 |
7,74 |
V1F |
0023 |
340 |
BOESCH |
Alexandra |
Hirsingue |
01:29:19 |
08'07''18 |
7,39 |
SEF |
0030 |
341 |
BOESCH |
Denis |
Hirsingue |
01:29:19 |
08'07''18 |
7,39 |
V2M |
0064 |
342 |
CORNOT |
Ginette |
Hagenbach |
01:31:35 |
08'19''54 |
7,21 |
V2F |
0016 |