Scr |
Nom/Prénom |
Clas |
Cat. |
Club/Ville |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
Points TDV |
1 |
DISCHER Jean-Marc |
1 |
SEM |
A SARREGUEMINES SARREBG A (57) |
1h28m37s |
15.573 |
0.6098 |
2 |
TAYSS Abdel |
2 |
SEM |
A SARREGUEMINES SARREBG A (57) |
1h28m38s |
15.570 |
1.2195 |
3 |
HUBSCH Antoine |
1 |
V1M |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
1h30m29s |
15.251 |
1.8293 |
4 |
MICLO Olivier |
3 |
SEM |
SKIEURS TANET (68) |
1h30m45s |
15.207 |
2.4390 |
5 |
GUYON Jean-Luc |
4 |
SEM |
ESPACE MARATHON (67) |
1h31m07s |
15.145 |
3.0488 |
6 |
KESSLER Arnaud |
5 |
SEM |
EHA/ ATHLE DOLLER (68) |
1h31m56s |
15.011 |
3.6585 |
7 |
MAGALHAES Paulo |
6 |
SEM |
TESTO AG /D |
1h33m27s |
14.767 |
4.2683 |
8 |
MICLO Daniel |
7 |
SEM |
COLMAR MC (68) |
1h34m34s |
14.593 |
4.8780 |
9 |
SALVI Philippe |
8 |
SEM |
SAINT-LOUIS RC (68) |
1h35m37s |
14.433 |
5.4878 |
10 |
RIMELEN Michel |
9 |
SEM |
SP SCHWEIGHOUSE THANN (68) |
1h37m04s |
14.217 |
6.0976 |
11 |
FORGEARD Pier.-Emmanuel |
10 |
SEM |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
1h39m23s |
13.886 |
6.7073 |
12 |
FREYBURGER Daniel |
11 |
SEM |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
1h39m24s |
13.883 |
7.3171 |
13 |
GUERINONI David |
12 |
SEM |
COLMAR MC (68) |
1h39m52s |
13.818 |
7.9268 |
14 |
BRIAIS Philippe |
13 |
SEM |
13° RDP DIEUZE (57) |
1h40m26s |
13.740 |
8.5366 |
15 |
GEANT Sylvain |
14 |
SEM |
VAUTHIERMONT (90) |
1h40m39s |
13.711 |
9.1463 |
16 |
BELLO Jean-Luc |
2 |
V1M |
CO HAUTE-MOSELOTTE (88) |
1h41m52s |
13.547 |
9.7561 |
17 |
LALOUX Eric |
3 |
V1M |
ST DENIS (93) |
1h43m43s |
13.305 |
10.3659 |
18 |
MOUGIN Alexandre |
15 |
SEM |
SAULXURES SUR MOSELOTTE (88) |
1h44m33s |
13.199 |
10.9756 |
19 |
TRISTRAM Antoine |
16 |
SEM |
COLMAR (68) |
1h44m43s |
13.178 |
11.5854 |
20 |
NACHIN Gilles |
4 |
V1M |
CC ETUPES (25) |
1h44m54s |
13.155 |
12.1951 |
21 |
FREYBURGER Francis |
5 |
V1M |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
1h45m15s |
13.112 |
12.8049 |
22 |
SUTTER Pierre-Antoine |
6 |
V1M |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
1h45m21s |
13.099 |
13.4146 |
23 |
FRITSCH Patrice |
17 |
SEM |
RHINAU (67) |
1h45m48s |
13.043 |
14.0244 |
24 |
KEMPF Claude |
7 |
V1M |
SKIEURS TANET (68) |
1h46m16s |
12.986 |
14.6341 |
25 |
STUTZ Jean-Luc |
8 |
V1M |
RANTZWILLER (68) |
1h46m24s |
12.970 |
15.2439 |
26 |
BERSI Hocine |
9 |
V1M |
CO HAUTE-MOSELOTTE (88) |
1h46m50s |
12.917 |
15.8537 |
27 |
MULLER Julien |
1 |
V2M |
SAINT-LOUIS RC (68) |
1h46m57s |
12.903 |
16.4634 |
28 |
ZUSSY Alfred |
10 |
V1M |
KRUTH (68) |
1h47m06s |
12.885 |
17.0732 |
29 |
BALLY Raphaël |
18 |
SEM |
COLMAR (68) |
1h47m29s |
12.839 |
17.6829 |
30 |
KIPPELEN Joël |
19 |
SEM |
EHA/ ATHLE DOLLER (68) |
1h48m05s |
12.768 |
18.2927 |
31 |
DE LUCA Patrick |
20 |
SEM |
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68) |
1h48m15s |
12.748 |
18.9024 |
32 |
ALBRECHT Jean-Marie |
11 |
V1M |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
1h48m29s |
12.721 |
19.5122 |
33 |
GOFFINET Thierry |
21 |
SEM |
ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE (13) |
1h48m32s |
12.715 |
20.1220 |
34 |
GOERIG Xavier |
1 |
ESM |
WALHEIM (68) |
1h49m40s |
12.584 |
20.7317 |
35 |
ROHMER Jean-Claude |
1 |
V3M |
ZILLISHEIM (68) |
1h49m45s |
12.574 |
21.3415 |
36 |
LEFEVRE Pascal |
12 |
V1M |
RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
1h50m15s |
12.517 |
21.9512 |
37 |
PANDOLFO Sophie-Emman. |
1 |
SEF |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
1h50m28s |
12.492 |
22.5610 |
38 |
ZURBACH Norbert |
13 |
V1M |
PASS RUNNING |
1h50m39s |
12.472 |
23.1707 |
39 |
GEGOUT Michel |
2 |
V2M |
UFOLEP MANDRAY (88) |
1h50m55s |
12.442 |
23.7805 |
40 |
VERNET Eric |
14 |
V1M |
CGF MULHOUSE (68) |
1h52m12s |
12.299 |
24.3902 |
41 |
GSELL Julien |
22 |
SEM |
COLMAR MC (68) |
1h52m23s |
12.279 |
25.0000 |
42 |
FABY Hervé |
15 |
V1M |
GERARDMER (88) |
1h52m33s |
12.261 |
25.6098 |
43 |
HUNTZIGER Jean |
3 |
V2M |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
1h52m45s |
12.239 |
26.2195 |
44 |
KAUFFMANN Hubert |
16 |
V1M |
PASS RUNNING |
1h52m46s |
12.238 |
26.8293 |
45 |
MATZINGER Michel |
17 |
V1M |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
1h52m50s |
12.230 |
27.4390 |
46 |
HAENSLER Christian |
18 |
V1M |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
1h52m55s |
12.221 |
28.0488 |
47 |
STEPHAN Jean-Pierre |
19 |
V1M |
SAINT-LOUIS RC (68) |
1h53m03s |
12.207 |
28.6585 |
48 |
ULMSCHNEIDER Michel |
20 |
V1M |
PASS RUNNING |
1h53m19s |
12.178 |
29.2683 |
49 |
DE PAEPE Michel |
4 |
V2M |
COLMAR MC (68) |
1h53m35s |
12.150 |
29.8780 |
50 |
FRIED Nicolas |
23 |
SEM |
MOLSHEIM (67) |
1h53m40s |
12.141 |
30.4878 |
51 |
METZGER Bernard |
24 |
SEM |
RIEDISHEIM (68) |
1h54m12s |
12.084 |
31.0976 |
52 |
DOLDER Christophe |
25 |
SEM |
ARRAS (62) |
1h54m14s |
12.081 |
31.7073 |
53 |
VITALE Nicolas |
26 |
SEM |
STRASBOURG (67) |
1h55m03s |
11.995 |
32.3171 |
54 |
SPIES Christophe |
21 |
V1M |
AGETEX (68) |
1h55m12s |
11.979 |
32.9268 |
55 |
RONDIO Romain |
27 |
SEM |
IBA LINGOLSHEIM (67) |
1h55m18s |
11.969 |
33.5366 |
56 |
HANOUZEF Jany |
5 |
V2M |
ASM BAR LE DUC (55) |
1h55m30s |
11.948 |
34.1463 |
57 |
HALTER Serge |
22 |
V1M |
AS LA ROBERTSAU (67) |
1h55m51s |
11.912 |
34.7561 |
58 |
HALLER Christian |
28 |
SEM |
RODEREN (68) |
1h56m05s |
11.888 |
35.3659 |
59 |
KUSTER Didier |
29 |
SEM |
SC KRUTH (68) |
1h56m06s |
11.886 |
35.9756 |
60 |
BASS Jean-Luc |
30 |
SEM |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
1h56m30s |
11.845 |
36.5854 |
61 |
LABOUREL Jean-Luc |
6 |
V2M |
COLMAR (68) |
1h56m39s |
11.830 |
37.1951 |
62 |
DAHMS Christian |
23 |
V1M |
COLMAR (68) |
1h56m46s |
11.818 |
37.8049 |
63 |
ALLEMANN Richard |
24 |
V1M |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
1h56m54s |
11.805 |
38.4146 |
64 |
GASCON Patrice |
7 |
V2M |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
1h57m03s |
11.790 |
39.0244 |
65 |
LALLOZ Daniel |
25 |
V1M |
STE MARIE EN CHANOIS (70) |
1h57m08s |
11.781 |
39.6341 |
66 |
HAENIG Claudine |
2 |
SEF |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
1h57m11s |
11.776 |
40.2439 |
67 |
SPILLEBOUT Philippe |
8 |
V2M |
ST MAURICE SUR MOSELLE (88) |
1h57m13s |
11.773 |
40.8537 |
68 |
TROUILLARD Fabrice |
31 |
SEM |
LE VAL D AJOL (88) |
1h57m29s |
11.746 |
41.4634 |
69 |
GRUNENWALD Roland |
9 |
V2M |
SP RANSPACH (68) |
1h57m45s |
11.720 |
42.0732 |
70 |
WEINMANN Frédéric |
2 |
V3M |
ANA/ FC HAGUENAU (67) |
1h58m20s |
11.662 |
42.6829 |
71 |
SCHNEIDER Erwin |
10 |
V2M |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
1h58m22s |
11.659 |
43.2927 |
72 |
MOEGLIN Pierre-Etienne |
32 |
SEM |
ANNECY VIEUX OFF COURSE (74) |
1h58m29s |
11.647 |
43.9024 |
73 |
JAMBOIS Martin |
26 |
V1M |
HERIMENIL (54) |
1h58m47s |
11.618 |
44.5122 |
74 |
BACHMANN Hélène |
3 |
SEF |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
1h59m07s |
11.585 |
45.1220 |
75 |
BALTZ Jean-Paul |
27 |
V1M |
RUNNING FERCO (57) |
1h59m21s |
11.563 |
45.7317 |
76 |
WOLFF Gérard |
11 |
V2M |
PASS RUNNING |
1h59m25s |
11.556 |
46.3415 |
77 |
HENRY Mickaël |
33 |
SEM |
LE VAL D AJOL (88) |
1h59m35s |
11.540 |
46.9512 |
78 |
LIEBER Thierry |
2 |
ESM |
OXYGENE (68) |
1h59m44s |
11.526 |
47.5610 |
79 |
COULET Michel |
12 |
V2M |
PASS RUNNING |
1h59m55s |
11.508 |
48.1707 |
80 |
DORSI Bernard |
13 |
V2M |
ANA/ SG LA WANTZENAU (67) |
1h59m57s |
11.505 |
48.7805 |
81 |
SALVI Stéphane |
34 |
SEM |
HBC SAINT-LOUIS (68) |
2h00m12s |
11.481 |
49.3902 |
82 |
KENCK François |
35 |
SEM |
OXYGENE (68) |
2h00m16s |
11.475 |
50.0000 |
83 |
ORTELLI Jean-Paul |
14 |
V2M |
SP BOLLWILLER (68) |
2h01m11s |
11.388 |
50.6098 |
84 |
ARNOLD Guillaume |
36 |
SEM |
CAF COLMAR (68) |
2h01m43s |
11.338 |
51.2195 |
85 |
MANGIN Christian |
3 |
V3M |
VANDONCOURT (25) |
2h02m14s |
11.290 |
51.8293 |
86 |
LOPES DA FONSECA Jorge |
15 |
V2M |
US JARNY (54) |
2h02m31s |
11.264 |
52.4390 |
87 |
WEBER Jean-Pierre |
4 |
V3M |
AS MUNSTER A (68) |
2h02m47s |
11.239 |
53.0488 |
88 |
KOBYLT Jean-Luc |
28 |
V1M |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
2h02m53s |
11.230 |
53.6585 |
89 |
BOHL Yves |
29 |
V1M |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
2h02m58s |
11.223 |
54.2683 |
90 |
FURSTOSS Raymond |
30 |
V1M |
EP FESSENHEIM (68) |
2h03m15s |
11.197 |
54.8780 |
91 |
LECOMTE Alain |
16 |
V2M |
CO HAUTE-MOSELOTTE (88) |
2h03m24s |
11.183 |
55.4878 |
92 |
KLIS Henri |
17 |
V2M |
OXYGENE (68) |
2h03m29s |
11.176 |
56.0976 |
93 |
BRUGE Gérard |
18 |
V2M |
ARQUES (62) |
2h03m36s |
11.165 |
56.7073 |
94 |
KUBICKI Jean-Luc |
31 |
V1M |
ODEREN (68) |
2h03m48s |
11.147 |
57.3171 |
95 |
DIBY Guy |
37 |
SEM |
EHA/ A CERNAY E (68) |
2h04m28s |
11.087 |
57.9268 |
96 |
ZENTNER Francis |
19 |
V2M |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
2h04m51s |
11.053 |
58.5366 |
97 |
GENSSE Marc |
38 |
SEM |
LA TRINITE (97) |
2h06m09s |
10.939 |
59.1463 |
98 |
NICABOU Steve |
39 |
SEM |
STRASBOURG (67) |
2h06m47s |
10.885 |
59.7561 |
99 |
BRUCKERT Martine |
1 |
V1F |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
2h06m52s |
10.878 |
60.3659 |
100 |
FLUHR Romain |
40 |
SEM |
MASEVAUX (68) |
2h07m06s |
10.858 |
60.9756 |
101 |
WUCHER Luc |
32 |
V1M |
WILLER SUR THUR (68) |
2h07m52s |
10.792 |
61.5854 |
102 |
HORRENBERGER Patrick |
41 |
SEM |
COLMAR MC (68) |
2h07m57s |
10.785 |
62.1951 |
103 |
HOUBRE Denis |
42 |
SEM |
BRIXEY AUX CHANOINES (55) |
2h08m37s |
10.730 |
62.8049 |
104 |
LICHTLE Pascal |
43 |
SEM |
CGF MULHOUSE (68) |
2h09m10s |
10.684 |
63.4146 |
105 |
DABIRE Sie |
44 |
SEM |
CGF MULHOUSE (68) |
2h09m40s |
10.643 |
64.0244 |
106 |
DISS Christophe |
33 |
V1M |
APV MULHOUSE (68) |
2h09m49s |
10.630 |
64.6341 |
107 |
HUND Jean-Philippe |
34 |
V1M |
HESINGUE (68) |
2h10m14s |
10.596 |
65.2439 |
108 |
ZOBLER Antoine |
20 |
V2M |
SCHAEFFERSHEIM (67) |
2h11m20s |
10.508 |
65.8537 |
109 |
GOETZ Marcel |
5 |
V3M |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
2h11m21s |
10.506 |
66.4634 |
110 |
OULBANI Michel |
35 |
V1M |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
2h11m34s |
10.489 |
67.0732 |
111 |
PIRANI Serge |
45 |
SEM |
HBC SAUSHEIM (68) |
2h11m55s |
10.461 |
67.6829 |
112 |
NIGGEL Bernadette |
2 |
V1F |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
2h11m59s |
10.456 |
68.2927 |
113 |
DURKIN Sean |
46 |
SEM |
MICHELBACH LE BAS (68) |
2h12m20s |
10.428 |
68.9024 |
114 |
ZEGGIATO Pascal |
21 |
V2M |
COLMAR (68) |
2h12m27s |
10.419 |
69.5122 |
115 |
REGITZ Erika |
1 |
V2F |
TV DENZLINGEN /D |
2h12m38s |
10.405 |
70.1220 |
116 |
EHRET Marc |
47 |
SEM |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
2h12m40s |
10.402 |
70.7317 |
117 |
TESSON Yves |
36 |
V1M |
MARCQ EN BAROEUL (59) |
2h12m43s |
10.398 |
71.3415 |
118 |
PENN Eric |
48 |
SEM |
AS LILLY (67) |
2h13m43s |
10.320 |
71.9512 |
119 |
VERRA Alex |
37 |
V1M |
AS LOTO (77) |
2h13m53s |
10.307 |
72.5610 |
120 |
EECKHOUT Adeline |
4 |
SEF |
OXYGENE (68) |
2h13m54s |
10.306 |
73.1707 |
121 |
PETER Pierre |
22 |
V2M |
OXYGENE (68) |
2h13m56s |
10.304 |
73.7805 |
122 |
THELEN Juergen |
38 |
V1M |
SELESTAT (67) |
2h14m49s |
10.236 |
74.3902 |
123 |
FILLINGER Richard |
23 |
V2M |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
2h14m57s |
10.226 |
75.0000 |
124 |
DURR Frédéric |
49 |
SEM |
WINTZENHEIM AC (68) |
2h15m24s |
10.192 |
75.6098 |
125 |
SPERY Sabine |
3 |
V1F |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
2h16m07s |
10.138 |
76.2195 |
126 |
COURTHAUDON Philippe |
39 |
V1M |
ASPTT BELFORT (90) |
2h16m37s |
10.101 |
76.8293 |
127 |
KAMMERER Martial |
50 |
SEM |
EHA/ ATHLE DOLLER (68) |
2h16m46s |
10.090 |
77.4390 |
128 |
LEDIEU Michel |
24 |
V2M |
MULHOUSE NSU (68) |
2h17m01s |
10.072 |
78.0488 |
129 |
LIEBES Sébastien |
51 |
SEM |
PASS RUNNING |
2h17m09s |
10.062 |
78.6585 |
130 |
MERCIER Jean-Pierre |
52 |
SEM |
FELLERING (68) |
2h18m11s |
9.987 |
79.2683 |
131 |
WEISS Raymond |
40 |
V1M |
CGF MULHOUSE (68) |
2h18m38s |
9.954 |
79.8780 |
132 |
SCHUBNEL Christophe |
53 |
SEM |
HBC SAUSHEIM (68) |
2h18m51s |
9.939 |
80.4878 |
133 |
SCHUBLIN Frédéric |
41 |
V1M |
HOCHSTATT (68) |
2h20m01s |
9.856 |
81.0976 |
134 |
FREYBURGER Sylvie |
4 |
V1F |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
2h20m13s |
9.842 |
81.7073 |
135 |
WITZ Josiane |
2 |
V2F |
OXYGENE (68) |
2h20m25s |
9.828 |
82.3171 |
136 |
NOWACKI Sarah |
1 |
ESF |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
2h21m42s |
9.739 |
82.9268 |
137 |
JACQUOT Jean-Pierre |
42 |
V1M |
RESDA RAMBERVILLERS (88) |
2h23m14s |
9.635 |
83.5366 |
138 |
VOELKEL Thomas |
54 |
SEM |
DORLISHEIM (67) |
2h23m25s |
9.622 |
84.1463 |
139 |
DIDIER-LAURENT Raymonde |
3 |
V2F |
CO HAUTE-MOSELOTTE (88) |
2h23m53s |
9.591 |
84.7561 |
140 |
STEIN Marie-Hélène |
4 |
V2F |
CGF MULHOUSE (68) |
2h24m01s |
9.582 |
85.3659 |
141 |
SONNTAG Gilbert |
6 |
V3M |
PASS RUNNING |
2h24m09s |
9.573 |
85.9756 |
142 |
BALDOVINI Jean-Marc |
25 |
V2M |
BASTIA (20) |
2h24m46s |
9.533 |
86.5854 |
143 |
ALBRECHT Nadine |
5 |
V1F |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
2h25m26s |
9.489 |
87.1951 |
144 |
FREYBURGER Sabrina |
5 |
SEF |
TRAUBACH LE HAUT (68) |
2h25m45s |
9.468 |
87.8049 |
145 |
ROLLAT Aline |
6 |
SEF |
CGF MULHOUSE (68) |
2h26m06s |
9.446 |
88.4146 |
146 |
SPIESER Jean-Paul |
43 |
V1M |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
2h26m07s |
9.445 |
89.0244 |
147 |
KUBICKI Isabelle |
7 |
SEF |
ODEREN (68) |
2h27m15s |
9.372 |
89.6341 |
148 |
KUSTER Yves |
44 |
V1M |
BITSCHWILLER LES THANN (68) |
2h28m09s |
9.315 |
90.2439 |
149 |
GERMAIN Emmanuel |
55 |
SEM |
CAF VOSGES (88) |
2h28m24s |
9.299 |
90.8537 |
150 |
THORR Josiane |
6 |
V1F |
PASS RUNNING |
2h33m24s |
8.996 |
91.4634 |
151 |
STOELTZLEN Denise |
7 |
V1F |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
2h33m26s |
8.994 |
92.0732 |
152 |
HELMBACHER Michel |
26 |
V2M |
ROSHEIM (67) |
2h35m54s |
8.852 |
92.6829 |
153 |
WEINMANN Lydie |
1 |
V3F |
ANA/ FC HAGUENAU (67) |
2h37m11s |
8.780 |
93.2927 |
154 |
COURT Reine |
5 |
V2F |
OXYGENE (68) |
2h38m04s |
8.730 |
93.9024 |
155 |
GENDRAU Guy |
27 |
V2M |
COLMAR MC (68) |
2h42m09s |
8.511 |
94.5122 |
156 |
MANCHO François |
45 |
V1M |
ROSHEIM (67) |
2h43m22s |
8.447 |
95.1220 |
157 |
TOROK Caroline |
8 |
SEF |
PASS RUNNING |
2h48m58s |
8.167 |
95.7317 |
158 |
LUTHRINGER Charles |
7 |
V3M |
MOOSCH (68) |
2h50m12s |
8.108 |
96.3415 |
159 |
GINGLINGER François |
8 |
V3M |
EHA/ A CERNAY E (68) |
2h52m25s |
8.004 |
96.9512 |
160 |
ROYER Jacques |
9 |
V3M |
CO HAUTE-MOSELOTTE (88) |
2h54m33s |
7.906 |
97.5610 |
161 |
SPRINGER Olivier |
56 |
SEM |
SICKERT (68) |
2h54m41s |
7.900 |
98.1707 |
162 |
MAMBRE Luc |
28 |
V2M |
KINGERSHEIM (68) |
3h00m16s |
7.655 |
98.7805 |
163 |
VERNET Jennyfur |
9 |
SEF |
CGF MULHOUSE (68) |
3h12m03s |
7.186 |
99.3902 |
164 |
HUOT Michel |
46 |
V1M |
SOPPE LE HAUT (68) |
3h15m52s |
7.046 |
100.0000 |