Scr |
Nom/Prénom |
Clast |
Cat. |
Club/Ville |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
1 |
ABOUTARIK Hicham |
1 |
SEM |
Asr Dammarie Les Lys (77) |
32m13s |
15.309 |
2 |
KENANE Djamel |
1 |
V1M |
Fc Sochaux Montbel. (25) |
33m34s |
14.693 |
3 |
ZOUHAIR Mostafa |
2 |
SEM |
Asptt Strasbourg (67) |
34m06s |
14.463 |
4 |
KLEIN Richard |
3 |
SEM |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
34m09s |
14.442 |
5 |
BENTZ Francis |
2 |
V1M |
Rt Schweighouse Sur Moder (67) |
34m20s |
14.365 |
6 |
MAYER Olivier |
4 |
SEM |
As La Robertsau (67) |
34m49s |
14.166 |
7 |
DUCRET Yves |
5 |
SEM |
Asptt Strasbourg (67) |
34m51s |
14.152 |
8 |
DERRIEN Bertrand |
3 |
V1M |
Asptt Strasbourg (67) |
34m59s |
14.098 |
9 |
LAURENT Ludovic |
6 |
SEM |
Achm/ Ac St Die Vosges(88) |
35m02s |
14.078 |
10 |
EPP Dominique |
4 |
V1M |
Pass'Sport Mutzig (67) |
35m05s |
14.058 |
11 |
LOEWERT Hugo |
7 |
SEM |
Mega Sport Fessenheim (68) |
35m20s |
13.958 |
12 |
HUBSCH Antoine |
5 |
V1M |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
35m23s |
13.939 |
13 |
CORSI Thierry |
8 |
SEM |
Sport 2000 Selestat (67) |
35m26s |
13.919 |
14 |
PAGE Philippe |
6 |
V1M |
Vernouillet A (78) |
35m39s |
13.835 |
15 |
MOUGEL Hervé |
1 |
ESM |
La Bressaude (88) |
35m47s |
13.783 |
16 |
PIERRE Aurélien |
1 |
JUM |
Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) |
35m49s |
13.770 |
17 |
SCHOENAHL Michel |
7 |
V1M |
As La Claquette (67) |
35m52s |
13.751 |
18 |
LORENTZ Joël |
8 |
V1M |
Asptt Strasbourg (67) |
35m59s |
13.706 |
19 |
STAHL Denis |
9 |
SEM |
Sport 2000 Selestat (67) |
36m02s |
13.687 |
20 |
BOCH Michaël |
10 |
SEM |
Acv Ste Marie A M. (68) |
36m03s |
13.681 |
21 |
DURAND Julien |
2 |
ESM |
Sg Hericourt (70) |
36m12s |
13.624 |
22 |
WEBER Patrick |
9 |
V1M |
Aer Erstein (67) |
36m13s |
13.618 |
23 |
LORENTZ Christian |
11 |
SEM |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
36m23s |
13.556 |
24 |
SOLER Bruno |
12 |
SEM |
Strasbourg (67) |
36m32s |
13.500 |
25 |
HIHN Bruno |
13 |
SEM |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
36m44s |
13.426 |
26 |
ANTENAT David |
3 |
ESM |
Acv Ste Marie A M. (68) |
36m49s |
13.396 |
27 |
SCHMITT Patrice |
10 |
V1M |
Eichelthal (67) |
36m56s |
13.354 |
28 |
DEL BIANCO Claude |
11 |
V1M |
Ana/ Alsace Bossue A (67) |
36m58s |
13.342 |
29 |
SCHALK Thomas |
14 |
SEM |
Ac Huningue (68) |
37m03s |
13.312 |
30 |
SUTTER Thierry |
15 |
SEM |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
37m05s |
13.300 |
31 |
DUCRET-BITZNER Blandine |
1 |
V1F |
Asptt Strasbourg (67) |
37m12s |
13.258 |
32 |
ADAM Laurent |
16 |
SEM |
Asptt Strasbourg (67) |
37m20s |
13.211 |
33 |
POUILLOT Stéphane |
12 |
V1M |
Ca Montreuil (93) |
37m24s |
13.187 |
34 |
GERMAIN Bernard |
13 |
V1M |
Es Thaon (88) |
37m32s |
13.140 |
35 |
BEHRENS Jacky |
1 |
V2M |
Sport 2000 Selestat (67) |
37m34s |
13.129 |
36 |
MALAISE Florent |
17 |
SEM |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
37m37s |
13.111 |
37 |
BLAISE Laurent |
18 |
SEM |
As La Claquette (67) |
37m41s |
13.088 |
38 |
HELMLINGER Gabriel |
19 |
SEM |
Entente Haute Alsace (68) |
37m50s |
13.036 |
39 |
LIEBY Christophe |
2 |
JUM |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
37m51s |
13.030 |
40 |
ENDERLIN Denis |
14 |
V1M |
Asptt Mulhouse (68) |
37m54s |
13.013 |
41 |
LOEFFEL Alain |
15 |
V1M |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
37m59s |
12.985 |
42 |
MERCIER Gérald |
16 |
V1M |
As La Claquette (67) |
38m00s |
12.979 |
43 |
FREYBURGER Francis |
17 |
V1M |
Ac Huningue (68) |
38m09s |
12.928 |
44 |
BOCH Benjamin |
4 |
ESM |
Insa Lyon (69) |
38m10s |
12.922 |
45 |
DA ROCHA Jérémie |
5 |
ESM |
As La Claquette (67) |
38m16s |
12.889 |
46 |
SCHWARTZ Yannick |
20 |
SEM |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
38m25s |
12.838 |
47 |
SERRES Jean-Marie |
2 |
V2M |
Illzach (68) |
38m36s |
12.777 |
48 |
SCHMIDT Fabrice |
21 |
SEM |
Sp Berrwiller (68) |
38m39s |
12.761 |
49 |
HECKLEN Nicolas |
22 |
SEM |
Intersport Selestat (67) |
38m47s |
12.717 |
50 |
BEYSANG Fabrice |
23 |
SEM |
Jebsheim (68) |
38m53s |
12.684 |
51 |
ARNAUD Julien |
24 |
SEM |
Mulhouse (68) |
38m57s |
12.662 |
52 |
WOLF Christian |
25 |
SEM |
Artolsheim (67) |
38m58s |
12.657 |
53 |
LINET Emile |
18 |
V1M |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
38m59s |
12.652 |
54 |
HAEBIG Philippe |
19 |
V1M |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
39m03s |
12.630 |
55 |
MUERLE Thomas |
20 |
V1M |
Tsg 78 Heidelberg /D |
39m10s |
12.592 |
56 |
GABLE Alain |
3 |
V2M |
Belfort (90) |
39m12s |
12.582 |
57 |
KAYSER Michel |
4 |
V2M |
Alcan (67) |
39m15s |
12.566 |
58 |
BLAES Bernard |
21 |
V1M |
Nc Hochfelden (67) |
39m17s |
12.555 |
59 |
BAUMGART Roland |
5 |
V2M |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
39m23s |
12.523 |
60 |
MULLER Franck |
22 |
V1M |
St Raphael (83) |
39m28s |
12.497 |
61 |
CUNAT Daniel |
23 |
V1M |
Asptt Mulhouse (68) |
39m32s |
12.476 |
62 |
KELLER Maxime |
1 |
CAM |
As Ribeauville A (68) |
39m33s |
12.470 |
63 |
PAULIN Emmanuel |
26 |
SEM |
Asc Hager Obernai (67) |
39m35s |
12.460 |
64 |
DOUET Raphaël |
27 |
SEM |
Iba Lingolsheim (67) |
39m37s |
12.449 |
65 |
OHNET Jean-Claude |
24 |
V1M |
Selestat (67) |
39m41s |
12.428 |
66 |
SCHWALLER David |
28 |
SEM |
Cafe Sati (67) |
39m42s |
12.423 |
67 |
PANDOLFO Sophie-Emman. |
1 |
SEF |
Espace Marathon (67) |
39m44s |
12.413 |
68 |
GARCIA Daniel |
29 |
SEM |
Obernai (67) |
39m46s |
12.402 |
69 |
KINTZ Jean-François |
30 |
SEM |
Illkirch Graffenstaden (67) |
39m49s |
12.387 |
70 |
DRENTEL Aurélien |
2 |
CAM |
Espace Marathon (67) |
39m49s |
12.387 |
71 |
JACQUEL Valère |
31 |
SEM |
Anould (88) |
39m49s |
12.387 |
72 |
SEITZ Jacky |
32 |
SEM |
Intersport Selestat (67) |
39m52s |
12.371 |
73 |
HARTWEG Olivia |
2 |
SEF |
Espace Marathon (67) |
40m00s |
12.330 |
74 |
DIEBOLT Maxime |
6 |
ESM |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
40m00s |
12.330 |
75 |
KANMACHER Guy |
25 |
V1M |
As La Claquette (67) |
40m00s |
12.330 |
76 |
FRANTZEN Clément |
33 |
SEM |
Molsheim (67) |
40m01s |
12.325 |
77 |
AMIOT Claude |
26 |
V1M |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
40m03s |
12.315 |
78 |
BENOIT Antony |
34 |
SEM |
Neubois (67) |
40m07s |
12.294 |
79 |
MULLER Patrice |
35 |
SEM |
Asc Messier Bugatti (67) |
40m09s |
12.284 |
80 |
RONDIO Romain |
36 |
SEM |
Gm Strasbourg (67) |
40m11s |
12.274 |
81 |
CELET Christophe |
37 |
SEM |
Iba Lingolsheim (67) |
40m14s |
12.258 |
82 |
SCHWARTZ Eric |
27 |
V1M |
Sp Dambach La Ville (67) |
40m15s |
12.253 |
83 |
ARBEIT Nicolas |
38 |
SEM |
Illkirch Graffenstaden (67) |
40m18s |
12.238 |
84 |
NEICHEL Martin |
6 |
V2M |
Ana/ Rac Wissembourg (67) |
40m21s |
12.223 |
85 |
SCHNEIDER Erwin |
7 |
V2M |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
40m24s |
12.208 |
86 |
CARL Patrice |
28 |
V1M |
Pass Running |
40m26s |
12.198 |
87 |
VIOLET Henri |
29 |
V1M |
As La Claquette (67) |
40m27s |
12.193 |
88 |
CHAFFAUT Olivier |
39 |
SEM |
Golbey (88) |
40m28s |
12.188 |
89 |
DA ROCHA Pedro |
30 |
V1M |
As La Claquette (67) |
40m31s |
12.173 |
90 |
KREBS Jordan |
7 |
ESM |
Mulhouse (68) |
40m32s |
12.168 |
91 |
DERRENDINGER Alain |
31 |
V1M |
Ergersheim (67) |
40m39s |
12.133 |
92 |
HEINTZ Jean-Daniel |
32 |
V1M |
Sg Saverne (67) |
40m45s |
12.103 |
93 |
MARCHAND Benoît |
40 |
SEM |
Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) |
40m48s |
12.088 |
94 |
STOCKER Matthieu |
41 |
SEM |
Grenoble (38) |
40m49s |
12.083 |
95 |
HAEGELE Lucien |
8 |
V2M |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
40m52s |
12.069 |
96 |
HOFFMANN Pierre |
42 |
SEM |
La Saline (67) |
40m58s |
12.039 |
97 |
DORIDANT Jean-Philippe |
43 |
SEM |
Colmar Mc (68) |
41m03s |
12.015 |
98 |
CASSAN Sylvain |
44 |
SEM |
L Honor De Cos (82) |
41m16s |
11.952 |
99 |
SCHUPP Jean |
33 |
V1M |
Pass Running |
41m18s |
11.942 |
100 |
CHOUMILLE Laurent |
45 |
SEM |
Belfort (90) |
41m18s |
11.942 |
101 |
HALBWAX Francis |
9 |
V2M |
Holtzheim (67) |
41m22s |
11.923 |
102 |
BEAUCAMP Vincent |
46 |
SEM |
As Lilly (67) |
41m24s |
11.913 |
103 |
VAN WYMEERSCH David |
47 |
SEM |
As La Claquette (67) |
41m25s |
11.908 |
104 |
FRITSCH Xavier |
3 |
CAM |
As Lilly (67) |
41m30s |
11.884 |
105 |
TOULET Fabien |
48 |
SEM |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
41m31s |
11.880 |
106 |
KIRSTETTER Emmanuel |
49 |
SEM |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
41m32s |
11.875 |
107 |
BISCH Alban |
4 |
CAM |
Mollkirch (67) |
41m36s |
11.856 |
108 |
RUDLOFF Gérard |
10 |
V2M |
Meistratzheim (67) |
41m37s |
11.851 |
109 |
MERZOUG Boulaci |
34 |
V1M |
Iba Lingolsheim (67) |
41m43s |
11.823 |
110 |
LECOINTE Jean-Michel |
35 |
V1M |
As La Claquette (67) |
41m44s |
11.818 |
111 |
RIEGEL Claude |
36 |
V1M |
Aer Erstein (67) |
41m46s |
11.808 |
112 |
MANGEL Fabrice |
50 |
SEM |
Sc Selestat Triathlon (67) |
41m48s |
11.799 |
113 |
REDA Pietro |
51 |
SEM |
Ville (67) |
41m50s |
11.790 |
114 |
ESSELIN Gilles |
37 |
V1M |
Cyclisme D'Alsace (67) |
41m51s |
11.785 |
115 |
METZ Michel |
52 |
SEM |
As Lilly (67) |
41m58s |
11.752 |
116 |
WEISS Claude |
53 |
SEM |
Aer Erstein (67) |
42m01s |
11.738 |
117 |
MARQUANT Jean-Michel |
54 |
SEM |
Gm Strasbourg (67) |
42m05s |
11.720 |
118 |
MARTINEZ José |
55 |
SEM |
Cap Dinsheim (67) |
42m09s |
11.701 |
119 |
SIMON Laurent |
56 |
SEM |
Asptt Strasbourg (67) |
42m16s |
11.669 |
120 |
DOLDER Christophe |
57 |
SEM |
Breisach /D |
42m17s |
11.664 |
121 |
CHAMPEAUX Christian |
11 |
V2M |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
42m20s |
11.650 |
122 |
SCHROETTER Rémy |
58 |
SEM |
Sp Rosheim (67) |
42m30s |
11.605 |
123 |
ABEILLE Bertrand |
38 |
V1M |
Strasbourg (67) |
42m31s |
11.600 |
124 |
BRIGNON Guy |
39 |
V1M |
As La Claquette (67) |
42m34s |
11.587 |
125 |
MARTINEZ Christian |
12 |
V2M |
A Valdoie O (90) |
42m35s |
11.582 |
126 |
ARBOGAST Eddie |
40 |
V1M |
Naveco Betschdorf Tri. (67) |
42m37s |
11.573 |
127 |
FUCHS Mathieu |
41 |
V1M |
Sp Bennwihr (68) |
42m41s |
11.555 |
128 |
DA ROCHA Jonathan |
5 |
CAM |
As La Claquette (67) |
42m46s |
11.532 |
129 |
SAGET Daniel |
42 |
V1M |
Edf-Gdf (67) |
42m50s |
11.514 |
130 |
SCHORR Stefan |
43 |
V1M |
Lt Rennschnecke Dudische /D |
42m52s |
11.505 |
131 |
MARTIN Pierre |
44 |
V1M |
Strasbourg (67) |
42m55s |
11.492 |
132 |
STORCK Denis |
13 |
V2M |
Sp Rosheim (67) |
42m57s |
11.483 |
133 |
MEYER Raoul |
45 |
V1M |
Truchtersheim (67) |
42m59s |
11.474 |
134 |
HEYMES Christian |
46 |
V1M |
Co Insming (57) |
43m02s |
11.461 |
135 |
DOURNES Fabien |
59 |
SEM |
Mulhouse (68) |
43m06s |
11.443 |
136 |
NUSS Christian |
60 |
SEM |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
43m07s |
11.439 |
137 |
LOISEAU Damien |
61 |
SEM |
Aer Erstein (67) |
43m07s |
11.439 |
138 |
MILAN Jean-François |
47 |
V1M |
Ville De Colmar (68) |
43m07s |
11.439 |
139 |
SCHALK Jean |
62 |
SEM |
Bindernheim (67) |
43m10s |
11.425 |
140 |
CAUBERE Thierry |
63 |
SEM |
Strasbourg (67) |
43m12s |
11.417 |
141 |
HEBERT Serge |
48 |
V1M |
Kolbsheim (67) |
43m14s |
11.408 |
142 |
MAYER Rodolphe |
64 |
SEM |
Strasbourg (67) |
43m15s |
11.403 |
143 |
DAHNIS Christian |
49 |
V1M |
Colmar (68) |
43m20s |
11.382 |
144 |
CLOAREC Patrice |
50 |
V1M |
Noyal Sur Seiche (35) |
43m23s |
11.368 |
145 |
CHAMPEAUX Marie-Louise |
1 |
V2F |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
43m24s |
11.364 |
146 |
KLEIS David |
65 |
SEM |
Aer Erstein (67) |
43m27s |
11.351 |
147 |
CHRISTOPHE Sébastien |
66 |
SEM |
Dambach La Ville (67) |
43m29s |
11.342 |
148 |
FIDRY Guy |
14 |
V2M |
Gm Strasbourg (67) |
43m33s |
11.325 |
149 |
REGENASS Yannick |
3 |
JUM |
As La Claquette (67) |
43m35s |
11.316 |
150 |
PETER Jean-Pierre |
51 |
V1M |
Strasbourg (67) |
43m37s |
11.308 |
151 |
SCHWOERER Patrick |
67 |
SEM |
Socomec Benfeld (67) |
43m37s |
11.308 |
152 |
GUERIOUNE Olivier |
68 |
SEM |
Iba Lingolsheim (67) |
43m42s |
11.286 |
153 |
MIRB Pierre |
8 |
ESM |
Dambach La Ville (67) |
43m45s |
11.273 |
154 |
AMBIEHL Christiane |
2 |
V1F |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
43m47s |
11.265 |
155 |
BALIN Denis |
52 |
V1M |
Guemar (68) |
43m48s |
11.260 |
156 |
VOGEL Thierry |
69 |
SEM |
Heidolsheim (67) |
43m48s |
11.260 |
157 |
RICHARD Wielfried |
70 |
SEM |
44° Rt Mutzig (67) |
43m52s |
11.243 |
158 |
IMBS Gaston |
53 |
V1M |
Avenheim (67) |
43m53s |
11.239 |
159 |
MULLER Luc |
6 |
CAM |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
43m56s |
11.226 |
160 |
GILLET Loïc |
7 |
CAM |
Chavigny (54) |
44m05s |
11.188 |
161 |
SCHNEE Sylvain |
71 |
SEM |
Colmar (68) |
44m08s |
11.175 |
162 |
WENDLING Gérard |
72 |
SEM |
St Maurice (67) |
44m09s |
11.171 |
163 |
PROVOST Yann |
73 |
SEM |
As Lilly (67) |
44m11s |
11.163 |
164 |
PIERRE Claude |
54 |
V1M |
Orbey Rc (68) |
44m13s |
11.154 |
165 |
HENNINGER Frédérique |
3 |
SEF |
Hilsenheim (67) |
44m16s |
11.142 |
166 |
KIEFFER Bernard |
55 |
V1M |
Colmar Mc (68) |
44m17s |
11.137 |
167 |
KOBYLT Jean-Luc |
56 |
V1M |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
44m18s |
11.133 |
168 |
HERBRECH Richarde |
3 |
V1F |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
44m18s |
11.133 |
169 |
KAUFFMANN Hubert |
57 |
V1M |
Pass Running |
44m20s |
11.125 |
170 |
BERARD François |
58 |
V1M |
Asptt Mulhouse (68) |
44m27s |
11.096 |
171 |
LISLE Serge |
74 |
SEM |
Griesheim Pres Molsheim (67) |
44m30s |
11.083 |
172 |
OBER Serge |
59 |
V1M |
As La Robertsau (67) |
44m35s |
11.062 |
173 |
GEGOUT Michel |
15 |
V2M |
Asl Mandray (88) |
44m38s |
11.050 |
174 |
BALTZ Jean-Paul |
60 |
V1M |
Running Ferco (57) |
44m38s |
11.050 |
175 |
HERR Michel |
75 |
SEM |
Sp Rosheim (67) |
44m38s |
11.050 |
176 |
THELEN Juergen |
61 |
V1M |
Selestat (67) |
44m39s |
11.046 |
177 |
GRUHN Pascal |
62 |
V1M |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
44m39s |
11.046 |
178 |
SIGER Christophe |
76 |
SEM |
As La Claquette (67) |
44m40s |
11.042 |
179 |
REUTHER Eric |
77 |
SEM |
As La Robertsau (67) |
44m40s |
11.042 |
180 |
LORRAIN Pascal |
63 |
V1M |
Pass Running |
44m44s |
11.025 |
181 |
BELFACI Ahmed |
64 |
V1M |
As Lilly (67) |
44m47s |
11.013 |
182 |
RANDRIAMANARIVO Vonjy |
78 |
SEM |
Selestat (67) |
44m49s |
11.005 |
183 |
SARRADE Julien |
79 |
SEM |
Mulhouse (68) |
44m53s |
10.988 |
184 |
MANGE Thierry |
65 |
V1M |
A Valdoie O (90) |
44m53s |
10.988 |
185 |
CONRAD Michel |
16 |
V2M |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
44m54s |
10.984 |
186 |
DONTENVILL Denis |
66 |
V1M |
Asc Strasbourg (67) |
44m55s |
10.980 |
187 |
BOURDIER Ludovic |
80 |
SEM |
Altorf (67) |
44m56s |
10.976 |
188 |
SIMON Patrick |
67 |
V1M |
St Quirin (57) |
44m59s |
10.964 |
189 |
FABY Hervé |
68 |
V1M |
Gerardmer (88) |
45m00s |
10.960 |
190 |
MAILLARD Eric |
81 |
SEM |
Lingolsheim (67) |
45m02s |
10.952 |
191 |
HORRENBERGER Patrick |
82 |
SEM |
Colmar Mc (68) |
45m04s |
10.944 |
192 |
MOSBACH Joseph |
69 |
V1M |
Strasbourg (67) |
45m04s |
10.944 |
193 |
BOESPFLUG Maurice |
70 |
V1M |
Cakcis Selestat (67) |
45m05s |
10.940 |
194 |
LABOUREL Jean-Luc |
17 |
V2M |
Colmar (68) |
45m05s |
10.940 |
195 |
MARBACH Dominique |
71 |
V1M |
Socomec Benfeld (67) |
45m06s |
10.936 |
196 |
LEBHERTZ Remy |
83 |
SEM |
As Lilly (67) |
45m06s |
10.936 |
197 |
EDJAM Jean-François |
84 |
SEM |
Lingolsheim (67) |
45m07s |
10.932 |
198 |
FELLMANN Marc |
72 |
V1M |
Asc Messier Bugatti (67) |
45m13s |
10.907 |
199 |
ARLEN Anthony |
85 |
SEM |
Brumath (67) |
45m13s |
10.907 |
200 |
HUMM Joël |
86 |
SEM |
Alcan (67) |
45m13s |
10.907 |
201 |
SUHR Thierry |
73 |
V1M |
Thanville (67) |
45m14s |
10.903 |
202 |
HAAG Jean-Marie |
74 |
V1M |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
45m15s |
10.899 |
203 |
MARTIN Laurent |
87 |
SEM |
Bergbieten (67) |
45m15s |
10.899 |
204 |
DE VOS Philippe |
88 |
SEM |
Colmar (68) |
45m15s |
10.899 |
205 |
MARCHAND Jean-Luc |
75 |
V1M |
Lapoutroie (68) |
45m21s |
10.875 |
206 |
GRUNENWALD Yves |
76 |
V1M |
Strasbourg (67) |
45m22s |
10.871 |
207 |
SCHMITT Philippe |
77 |
V1M |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
45m22s |
10.871 |
208 |
MUTTERER Didier |
78 |
V1M |
Helfrantzkirch (68) |
45m27s |
10.851 |
209 |
SEGAUX Marc |
89 |
SEM |
Hoenheim (67) |
45m30s |
10.840 |
210 |
SCHMITT Théo |
79 |
V1M |
Sr Obernai (67) |
45m35s |
10.820 |
211 |
ANGST Robert |
80 |
V1M |
Albe (67) |
45m37s |
10.812 |
212 |
VAUCOURT Fabrice |
90 |
SEM |
Achm/ Cis Anould (88) |
45m39s |
10.804 |
213 |
SCHWEITZER Alexandre |
8 |
CAM |
? |
45m41s |
10.796 |
214 |
SCHATZ M.-Christine |
4 |
V1F |
Sport 2000 Selestat (67) |
45m41s |
10.796 |
215 |
KAES Jean-Philippe |
91 |
SEM |
Pass'Sport Mutzig (67) |
45m41s |
10.796 |
216 |
SCHIRMANN Philippe |
92 |
SEM |
Schiltigheim (67) |
45m43s |
10.788 |
217 |
ZENTNER Francis |
18 |
V2M |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
45m45s |
10.780 |
218 |
JEHL Ludovic |
9 |
ESM |
Fc Andlau (67) |
45m46s |
10.776 |
219 |
HEUBERGER Dominique |
81 |
V1M |
Labonal Obernai (67) |
45m51s |
10.757 |
220 |
MELARD Guillaume |
93 |
SEM |
Asptt Strasbourg (67) |
45m53s |
10.749 |
221 |
SENGLER Jean-Luc |
94 |
SEM |
Sc Selestat Tennis (67) |
45m54s |
10.745 |
222 |
SCHWEITZER Xavier |
9 |
CAM |
? |
45m56s |
10.737 |
223 |
SCHERMESSER Bernard |
19 |
V2M |
Wittenheim (68) |
45m56s |
10.737 |
224 |
THOMAS Eric |
95 |
SEM |
Elsenheim (67) |
45m58s |
10.730 |
225 |
STEYER Vincent |
82 |
V1M |
Steelcase Rt (67) |
45m59s |
10.726 |
226 |
ROBERT Denis |
96 |
SEM |
Illkirch Graffenstaden (67) |
46m05s |
10.702 |
227 |
CHRISTOPHE Nicolas |
10 |
ESM |
Dambach La Ville (67) |
46m11s |
10.679 |
228 |
ZIPPERT Thomas |
97 |
SEM |
Dambach La Ville (67) |
46m14s |
10.668 |
229 |
HALBWAX Jordan |
98 |
SEM |
Wolfisheim (67) |
46m14s |
10.668 |
230 |
WEISSLINGER Jean-Marc |
83 |
V1M |
Chatenois (67) |
46m18s |
10.652 |
231 |
FOSSES Maurice |
20 |
V2M |
Fegersheim (67) |
46m20s |
10.645 |
232 |
DOUVIER Dominique |
99 |
SEM |
Ebersmunster (67) |
46m22s |
10.637 |
233 |
ZUGMEYER Eric |
100 |
SEM |
Asrhv Gerardmer (88) |
46m22s |
10.637 |
234 |
DISS Christophe |
84 |
V1M |
Apv Mulhouse (68) |
46m25s |
10.625 |
235 |
WERLING Franck |
101 |
SEM |
Hoenheim (67) |
46m28s |
10.614 |
236 |
DILLENSEGER Vincent |
102 |
SEM |
Le Hohwald (67) |
46m33s |
10.595 |
237 |
SENGER Joseph |
103 |
SEM |
Russ (67) |
46m36s |
10.584 |
238 |
FILLINGER Philippe |
104 |
SEM |
Socomec Benfeld (67) |
46m38s |
10.576 |
239 |
SCHILLING Laurent |
105 |
SEM |
Sp Still (67) |
46m39s |
10.572 |
240 |
ECK Christian |
85 |
V1M |
Alcan (67) |
46m42s |
10.561 |
241 |
SCHAAL Martin |
86 |
V1M |
Gm Strasbourg (67) |
46m43s |
10.557 |
242 |
DOS SANTOS José |
21 |
V2M |
Mahle Pistons (68) |
46m45s |
10.550 |
243 |
ADRIAN Patrice |
106 |
SEM |
St Martin (67) |
46m48s |
10.538 |
244 |
KRAENNER Jean-Paul |
22 |
V2M |
Truchtersheim (67) |
46m48s |
10.538 |
245 |
GEIST Olivier |
11 |
ESM |
Sp Westhoffen (67) |
46m49s |
10.535 |
246 |
SCHNEIDER Robert |
87 |
V1M |
Acsl Furdenheim (67) |
46m50s |
10.531 |
247 |
PREVOTEAU Daniel |
1 |
V3M |
A Valdoie O (90) |
46m51s |
10.527 |
248 |
DAUMER Michel |
23 |
V2M |
Solea Mulhouse (68) |
46m52s |
10.523 |
249 |
SCHAEFFER Rémy |
88 |
V1M |
Neubois (67) |
46m56s |
10.509 |
250 |
DAVID Colette |
2 |
V2F |
Kilstett (67) |
46m58s |
10.501 |
251 |
BRUNSTEIN Yves |
89 |
V1M |
Selestat (67) |
46m59s |
10.497 |
252 |
DAMM Daniel |
90 |
V1M |
Achm/ Cis Anould (88) |
47m00s |
10.494 |
253 |
BERREL Jean-Marie |
24 |
V2M |
Coop Alsace (67) |
47m06s |
10.471 |
254 |
WOLFF Pierre |
91 |
V1M |
Pass Running |
47m08s |
10.464 |
255 |
CRAVEUR Lionel |
107 |
SEM |
Wissembourg (67) |
47m10s |
10.457 |
256 |
SCHUBNEL Pascal |
108 |
SEM |
Neuve Eglise (67) |
47m12s |
10.449 |
257 |
CLOITRE Jean-Matthieu |
109 |
SEM |
Strasbourg (67) |
47m14s |
10.442 |
258 |
EBER Pierre |
92 |
V1M |
Coop Alsace (67) |
47m16s |
10.434 |
259 |
DIDIER François |
93 |
V1M |
Cial Rc (68) |
47m21s |
10.416 |
260 |
WIMMER Maria |
5 |
V1F |
Asc Hager Obernai (67) |
47m24s |
10.405 |
261 |
ROZIER Sylvain |
110 |
SEM |
Ass. Bob Et Ses Amis (67) |
47m29s |
10.387 |
262 |
HAEGELE Joan |
10 |
CAM |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
47m44s |
10.332 |
263 |
MANGEL Cédric |
111 |
SEM |
As Lilly (67) |
48m05s |
10.257 |
264 |
CONTE Dominique |
112 |
SEM |
Duppigheim (67) |
48m12s |
10.232 |
265 |
HELMLINGER Damaris |
6 |
V1F |
Iba Lingolsheim (67) |
48m13s |
10.229 |
266 |
NEVEU Cyril |
113 |
SEM |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
48m18s |
10.211 |
267 |
KOENIG Bruno |
114 |
SEM |
Stotzheim (67) |
48m23s |
10.194 |
268 |
BOCH Eddie |
25 |
V2M |
Saverne (67) |
48m24s |
10.190 |
269 |
PHILIPPEAU Guy |
115 |
SEM |
Coop Alsace (67) |
48m25s |
10.187 |
270 |
DRENTEL Gilbert |
94 |
V1M |
Aer Erstein (67) |
48m25s |
10.187 |
271 |
GILLME Amandine |
1 |
CAF |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
48m25s |
10.187 |
272 |
TSCHENN Jean-Luc |
26 |
V2M |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
48m26s |
10.183 |
273 |
GASSMANN Gérard |
95 |
V1M |
Coop Alsace (67) |
48m26s |
10.183 |
274 |
RODRIGUES José |
96 |
V1M |
Fortschwihr (68) |
48m27s |
10.180 |
275 |
STEINMANN Didier |
116 |
SEM |
Neuve Eglise (67) |
48m34s |
10.155 |
276 |
FRISON Gilbert |
97 |
V1M |
Asptt Strasbourg (67) |
48m40s |
10.134 |
277 |
CARIANI Cédric |
98 |
V1M |
Chatenois (67) |
48m43s |
10.124 |
278 |
SCHMITT Claude |
27 |
V2M |
Reimerswiller (67) |
48m48s |
10.107 |
279 |
MARTZLOFF Jean-Pierre |
99 |
V1M |
Brumath (67) |
48m49s |
10.103 |
280 |
MIRB Nicolas |
4 |
JUM |
Dambach La Ville (67) |
48m52s |
10.093 |
281 |
HODAPP Jean-Marie |
100 |
V1M |
Haguenau (67) |
48m54s |
10.086 |
282 |
GARCIA Norbert |
2 |
V3M |
Pass Running |
48m55s |
10.082 |
283 |
DIEMER Jean-Marc |
101 |
V1M |
Boersch (67) |
48m57s |
10.076 |
284 |
BALTHAZARD Gilles |
28 |
V2M |
Orbey Rc (68) |
49m03s |
10.055 |
285 |
COTIER Laurent |
117 |
SEM |
44° Rt Mutzig (67) |
49m04s |
10.052 |
286 |
ARMBRUSTER Marcel |
29 |
V2M |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
49m08s |
10.038 |
287 |
BROCKER Régis |
118 |
SEM |
Ebersheim (67) |
49m10s |
10.031 |
288 |
FREYBURGER Guy |
119 |
SEM |
Sport Azur Strasbourg (67) |
49m11s |
10.028 |
289 |
KUNSTLER Christophe |
120 |
SEM |
Mussig (67) |
49m11s |
10.028 |
290 |
SIMON Pierre |
102 |
V1M |
Souffelweyersheim (67) |
49m15s |
10.014 |
291 |
WITKOWSKI Bruno |
103 |
V1M |
As La Robertsau (67) |
49m16s |
10.011 |
292 |
SCHIELE Serge |
121 |
SEM |
Colmar Mc (68) |
49m18s |
10.004 |
293 |
MOULIN Daniel |
104 |
V1M |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
49m19s |
10.001 |
294 |
WEYH Pierre |
30 |
V2M |
Kintzheim (67) |
49m19s |
10.001 |
295 |
EICHE Catherine |
7 |
V1F |
Colmar Mc (68) |
49m26s |
9.977 |
296 |
ERHART Karine |
4 |
SEF |
Soppe Le Bas (68) |
49m28s |
9.970 |
297 |
BOTT François |
3 |
V3M |
Gm Strasbourg (67) |
49m31s |
9.960 |
298 |
BIENVENU Magali |
5 |
SEF |
Asptt Strasbourg (67) |
49m35s |
9.947 |
299 |
SENGLER Jean-Marie |
31 |
V2M |
Wattwiller (68) |
49m37s |
9.940 |
300 |
HADDAR Sébastien |
122 |
SEM |
Erstein (67) |
49m41s |
9.927 |
301 |
BUBENDORFF René |
105 |
V1M |
Helfrantzkirch (68) |
49m42s |
9.924 |
302 |
MEYER Francis |
106 |
V1M |
Zillisheim (68) |
49m45s |
9.914 |
303 |
NAEGELY Marc |
123 |
SEM |
Spiridon Alsace |
49m48s |
9.904 |
304 |
ALLOUX Ruben |
124 |
SEM |
As Lilly (67) |
49m49s |
9.900 |
305 |
SUCKER Charles |
107 |
V1M |
As Liebherr Colmar (68) |
49m50s |
9.897 |
306 |
SCHWENCK Alain |
108 |
V1M |
Boersch (67) |
49m53s |
9.887 |
307 |
DIETSCHE Frank |
125 |
SEM |
Ebersheim (67) |
50m01s |
9.861 |
308 |
MAURICE Jean-François |
126 |
SEM |
Obernai (67) |
50m02s |
9.857 |
309 |
BESENWALD Michaël |
127 |
SEM |
Bourgheim (67) |
50m02s |
9.857 |
310 |
MARY Laetitia |
6 |
SEF |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
50m10s |
9.831 |
311 |
RUBBINO Carmelo |
109 |
V1M |
Katzenthal (68) |
50m12s |
9.825 |
312 |
FUCHS Roger |
32 |
V2M |
Horbourg Wihr (68) |
50m17s |
9.808 |
313 |
RAUCH Jérôme |
128 |
SEM |
As Longcochon (39) |
50m20s |
9.799 |
314 |
MATHIS Sylvie |
7 |
SEF |
Asco Inter Atlas (97) |
50m24s |
9.786 |
315 |
SPEYBROEK Jean-Michel |
33 |
V2M |
Ac Illzach Kingersheim (68) |
50m26s |
9.779 |
316 |
STEIN Louis |
4 |
V3M |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
50m27s |
9.776 |
317 |
HUNGERBUHLER Philippe |
110 |
V1M |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
50m28s |
9.773 |
318 |
BACHMANN Jean-Luc |
111 |
V1M |
Eichelthal (67) |
50m32s |
9.760 |
319 |
DANKREUTZ Alphonse |
5 |
V3M |
Lingolsheim (67) |
50m33s |
9.757 |
320 |
LOPEZ Roland |
6 |
V3M |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
50m36s |
9.747 |
321 |
STEIB Fabienne |
8 |
V1F |
Socomec Benfeld (67) |
50m36s |
9.747 |
322 |
ORGEL Jean-Marc |
112 |
V1M |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
50m39s |
9.737 |
323 |
CHADEL Jérôme |
129 |
SEM |
Strasbourg (67) |
50m41s |
9.731 |
324 |
CASTET Sébastien |
130 |
SEM |
Sp Westhoffen (67) |
50m44s |
9.721 |
325 |
GODEFROID Gaetan |
113 |
V1M |
Cimey Leidon /B |
50m47s |
9.712 |
326 |
VOLLMER Michel |
114 |
V1M |
Geispolsheim (67) |
50m49s |
9.705 |
327 |
PERNOT Estelle |
8 |
SEF |
Asptt Strasbourg (67) |
50m51s |
9.699 |
328 |
BAUMANN Christian |
115 |
V1M |
Te Hild (68) |
50m58s |
9.677 |
329 |
SIURE Vincent |
131 |
SEM |
Schiltigheim (67) |
51m02s |
9.664 |
330 |
DAUER Frédérique |
9 |
SEF |
Molsheim (67) |
51m04s |
9.658 |
331 |
ROSE Bertrand |
116 |
V1M |
As La Claquette (67) |
51m06s |
9.652 |
332 |
FREYBURGER Sylvie |
9 |
V1F |
Ac Huningue (68) |
51m08s |
9.645 |
333 |
GOETZ Marcel |
7 |
V3M |
Ac Huningue (68) |
51m08s |
9.645 |
334 |
BAGY Pierre |
117 |
V1M |
Pass Running |
51m09s |
9.642 |
335 |
LUCAS Antoine |
34 |
V2M |
Sc Selestat Nat. (67) |
51m10s |
9.639 |
336 |
CALMELS Bastien |
132 |
SEM |
Strasbourg (67) |
51m13s |
9.630 |
337 |
ARMBRUSTER Francis |
118 |
V1M |
Ancy Sur Moselle (57) |
51m19s |
9.611 |
338 |
SCHWEITZER Damien |
119 |
V1M |
Cesson (77) |
51m22s |
9.602 |
339 |
LIEBES Sébastien |
133 |
SEM |
Pass Running |
51m27s |
9.586 |
340 |
RUHLMANN Laurent |
134 |
SEM |
Lingolsheim (67) |
51m38s |
9.552 |
341 |
DEBES Francis |
135 |
SEM |
Mittelschaeffolsheim (67) |
51m39s |
9.549 |
342 |
FUNFROCK Alexandre |
136 |
SEM |
Sp Westhoffen (67) |
51m42s |
9.540 |
343 |
ALBRECHT Patrick |
120 |
V1M |
Coop Alsace (67) |
51m42s |
9.540 |
344 |
KIRCH Emmanuel |
137 |
SEM |
Eichelthal (67) |
51m43s |
9.537 |
345 |
STEIBEL Jean-Marie |
35 |
V2M |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
51m50s |
9.515 |
346 |
ROTH-PIROU Jean-Luc |
121 |
V1M |
Cap Dinsheim (67) |
51m56s |
9.497 |
347 |
SCHMITT Jean-Marie |
36 |
V2M |
Ribeauville (68) |
52m01s |
9.482 |
348 |
LAURENT Eric |
122 |
V1M |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
52m04s |
9.472 |
349 |
MONIN Annelyse |
10 |
SEF |
Tri. Selestat (67) |
52m10s |
9.454 |
350 |
ARNOLD Joseph |
123 |
V1M |
Cap Dinsheim (67) |
52m18s |
9.430 |
351 |
GOSTIJANOVIC Valérie |
11 |
SEF |
Eckbolsheim (67) |
52m20s |
9.424 |
352 |
COMPAGNON Jean-Jacques |
124 |
V1M |
Oxygene (68) |
52m34s |
9.382 |
353 |
FUCHS Nicolas |
12 |
ESM |
Munster (68) |
52m37s |
9.373 |
354 |
WOH Albert |
37 |
V2M |
Co Insming (57) |
52m45s |
9.350 |
355 |
GOETTELMANN Lionel |
138 |
SEM |
Lingolsheim (67) |
52m49s |
9.338 |
356 |
MEIER Dominique |
125 |
V1M |
Aer Erstein (67) |
52m53s |
9.326 |
357 |
LUX Deborah |
12 |
SEF |
Asptt Strasbourg (67) |
52m55s |
9.320 |
358 |
FREYBURGER Sabrina |
13 |
SEF |
Traubach Le Haut (68) |
52m56s |
9.317 |
359 |
GASSER Jean-Jacques |
126 |
V1M |
Alcan Sarrebourg (57) |
53m05s |
9.291 |
360 |
MANDIN Mélanie |
14 |
SEF |
54° Rt Haguenau (67) |
53m06s |
9.288 |
361 |
KELLER Hervé |
139 |
SEM |
54° Rt Haguenau (67) |
53m07s |
9.285 |
362 |
BOLOGNINI Eric |
127 |
V1M |
Wittenheim (68) |
53m10s |
9.276 |
363 |
ALLHEILY Martial |
140 |
SEM |
Albe (67) |
53m14s |
9.265 |
364 |
DELLA ROCCA Joseph |
128 |
V1M |
Benfeld (67) |
53m23s |
9.239 |
365 |
KLUR Isabelle |
15 |
SEF |
Colmar Mc (68) |
53m26s |
9.230 |
366 |
DESPRES Léa |
3 |
V2F |
Labonal Obernai (67) |
53m28s |
9.224 |
367 |
BISCH André |
38 |
V2M |
Mollkirch (67) |
53m29s |
9.222 |
368 |
DEBANT Sophie |
16 |
SEF |
Fere Champenoise (51) |
53m35s |
9.204 |
369 |
LUCAS Isabelle |
10 |
V1F |
Sc Selestat Nat. (67) |
53m36s |
9.201 |
370 |
DAVID Daniel |
129 |
V1M |
Albe (67) |
53m49s |
9.164 |
371 |
HILL Fabienne |
11 |
V1F |
Scherwiller (67) |
53m54s |
9.150 |
372 |
LENTSCH Jean-Paul |
39 |
V2M |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
54m03s |
9.125 |
373 |
DREYER Bernard |
130 |
V1M |
Selestat (67) |
54m04s |
9.122 |
374 |
TOUCHEBOEUF Dominique |
40 |
V2M |
Eichelthal (67) |
54m07s |
9.114 |
375 |
DECOUS DE LAPEYRIERE Delp |
1 |
ESF |
Asc Strasbourg (67) |
54m20s |
9.077 |
376 |
WELENREITER Marc |
131 |
V1M |
Vibersviller (57) |
54m23s |
9.069 |
377 |
WEICHEL Claude |
1 |
V4M |
Kaysersberg As (68) |
54m31s |
9.047 |
378 |
WINE Philippe |
141 |
SEM |
Kogenheim (67) |
54m33s |
9.041 |
379 |
FEHR Jean-Luc |
41 |
V2M |
Duppigheim (67) |
54m49s |
8.997 |
380 |
SOHN Pascal |
132 |
V1M |
Strasbourg (67) |
54m53s |
8.986 |
381 |
BAUER Jean-Marie |
42 |
V2M |
Solea Mulhouse (68) |
54m54s |
8.984 |
382 |
LOISEAU Martine |
12 |
V1F |
Aer Erstein (67) |
55m01s |
8.965 |
383 |
LOIZEAU Noël |
8 |
V3M |
Ruelisheim (68) |
55m14s |
8.929 |
384 |
FUCHS Michel |
133 |
V1M |
Selestat (67) |
55m21s |
8.911 |
385 |
DA SILVA Guillaume |
142 |
SEM |
? |
55m24s |
8.903 |
386 |
GUTH Patricia |
13 |
V1F |
Grussenheim (68) |
55m25s |
8.900 |
387 |
SPIEGEL Francis |
43 |
V2M |
Pass Running |
55m26s |
8.897 |
388 |
TARDY Didier |
143 |
SEM |
Ohnenheim (67) |
55m34s |
8.876 |
389 |
KEMPF Raymond |
44 |
V2M |
Selestat (67) |
55m36s |
8.871 |
390 |
STOELTZLEN Denise |
14 |
V1F |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
55m50s |
8.833 |
391 |
SIMON René |
134 |
V1M |
Oberhaslach (67) |
56m13s |
8.773 |
392 |
SCHULTZ Claire |
17 |
SEF |
Cap Dinsheim (67) |
56m24s |
8.745 |
393 |
WOLFF Christine |
18 |
SEF |
Aer Erstein (67) |
56m26s |
8.740 |
394 |
ALFANO Frédéric |
144 |
SEM |
Aubagne (13) |
56m29s |
8.732 |
395 |
DIETRICH Myriam |
4 |
V2F |
Saverne (67) |
56m41s |
8.701 |
396 |
DILLENSEGER Ludovic |
145 |
SEM |
Molsheim Oc (67) |
57m07s |
8.635 |
397 |
EHRHARDT Eric |
135 |
V1M |
Coop Alsace (67) |
57m19s |
8.605 |
398 |
BIHR Raymond |
9 |
V3M |
Dannemarie (68) |
57m30s |
8.577 |
399 |
DA CUNHA-PEREIRA Renée |
1 |
V3F |
Biesheim (68) |
57m30s |
8.577 |
400 |
LANG Gérard |
45 |
V2M |
Strasbourg (67) |
57m30s |
8.577 |
401 |
ASSOUMANI Saïd |
146 |
SEM |
Lubine (88) |
57m31s |
8.575 |
402 |
BERESKI Nathalie |
19 |
SEF |
Chatenois (67) |
58m00s |
8.503 |
403 |
BROC Jean-Sébastien |
136 |
V1M |
Ohnenheim (67) |
58m32s |
8.426 |
404 |
SIMON Marc |
137 |
V1M |
Groupama Alsace (67) |
58m44s |
8.397 |
405 |
KNOBLOCH Marie-Noëlle |
20 |
SEF |
Iba Lingolsheim (67) |
58m49s |
8.385 |
406 |
KNODERER Régis |
5 |
JUM |
Sp Westhoffen (67) |
59m11s |
8.333 |
407 |
FRINDEL Sylvie |
15 |
V1F |
Erstein Ac (67) |
59m21s |
8.310 |
408 |
SAUTERON Nadège |
16 |
V1F |
St Denis (97) |
59m22s |
8.308 |
409 |
DONNARD David |
6 |
JUM |
Sp Westhoffen (67) |
59m29s |
8.291 |
410 |
SPIELER Mireille |
21 |
SEF |
Erstein (67) |
1h00m02s |
8.215 |
411 |
DA CUNHA-PEREIRA Paul |
2 |
V4M |
Biesheim (68) |
1h00m03s |
8.213 |
412 |
SWINGHEDAUW Patrick |
46 |
V2M |
Altkirch (68) |
1h00m20s |
8.175 |
413 |
DI GIUSTO Sylvio |
138 |
V1M |
Bc Schiltigheim (67) |
1h00m31s |
8.150 |
414 |
DUKIC Veronika |
5 |
V2F |
Sc Münstertal /D |
1h00m33s |
8.145 |
415 |
RAUSCHER Virginie |
17 |
V1F |
Chatenois (67) |
1h00m41s |
8.127 |
416 |
HAAG Marie-France |
18 |
V1F |
Labonal Obernai (67) |
1h01m19s |
8.043 |
417 |
DOLISY Aline |
22 |
SEF |
Strasbourg (67) |
1h02m13s |
7.927 |
418 |
DORIDANT Gérard |
10 |
V3M |
Heiteren (68) |
1h03m07s |
7.814 |
419 |
LINCK Jacques |
11 |
V3M |
Aer Erstein (67) |
1h03m38s |
7.751 |
420 |
PATTAR Céline |
23 |
SEF |
Insming (57) |
1h04m22s |
7.662 |
421 |
CLIMENT Michel |
139 |
V1M |
Aer Erstein (67) |
1h04m23s |
7.660 |
422 |
HUCK François |
47 |
V2M |
Benfeld (67) |
1h05m57s |
7.478 |
423 |
BONNEFOY Alain |
48 |
V2M |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
1h05m58s |
7.477 |
424 |
THIEBAUT Sylvie |
19 |
V1F |
Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
1h15m45s |
6.511 |