Recherchez dans cette page
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Cat |
C/Ca |
1 |
ZOUHAIR |
Mustapha |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:33:19 |
03'19''90 |
18.01 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
GRESSOT |
Georges |
Espace Marathon |
00:34:10 |
03'25''00 |
17.56 |
V1M |
0001 |
3 |
STAHL |
Denis |
Sport 2000 Sélestat |
00:34:25 |
03'26''50 |
17.43 |
SEM |
0002 |
4 |
SCHOENAHL |
Michel |
As La Claquette |
00:35:38 |
03'33''80 |
16.84 |
V1M |
0002 |
5 |
WEIDEMANN |
Christophe |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:35:42 |
03'34''20 |
16.81 |
SEM |
0003 |
6 |
BOCH |
Michaël |
Acv Ste Marie Aux Mines |
00:35:43 |
03'34''30 |
16.80 |
SEM |
0004 |
7 |
LEMIRE |
Marcel |
Ohlungen Challenge |
00:35:44 |
03'34''40 |
16.79 |
SEM |
0005 |
8 |
ADAM |
Laurent |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:35:55 |
03'35''50 |
16.71 |
SEM |
0006 |
9 |
KERNACKER |
Eric |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:36:00 |
03'36''00 |
16.67 |
SEM |
0007 |
10 |
SCHAUER |
Alexandre |
Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim |
00:36:29 |
03'38''90 |
16.45 |
SEM |
0008 |
11 |
MEYER |
Claude |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:36:50 |
03'41''00 |
16.29 |
V1M |
0003 |
12 |
BRUDER |
Benoît |
Ohlungen Challenge |
00:36:53 |
03'41''30 |
16.27 |
V1M |
0004 |
13 |
DIORY |
Damien |
Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim |
00:36:55 |
03'41''50 |
16.25 |
V1M |
0005 |
14 |
WIEDEMANN |
Yves |
A.S.L. La Robertsau |
00:37:11 |
03'43''10 |
16.14 |
SEM |
0009 |
15 |
DANEY |
Olivier |
Bischheim |
00:37:31 |
03'45''10 |
15.99 |
SEM |
0010 |
16 |
BOCH |
Benjamin |
Saverne |
00:37:50 |
03'47''00 |
15.86 |
SEM |
0011 |
17 |
SCHIR |
Nicolas |
AS Lilly |
00:37:56 |
03'47''60 |
15.82 |
SEM |
0012 |
18 |
LACOUCHIE |
Jean Philippe |
Bischheim |
00:38:05 |
03'48''50 |
15.75 |
V1M |
0006 |
19 |
BRENTEL |
Aurelien |
Espace Marathon |
00:38:28 |
03'50''80 |
15.60 |
JUM |
0001 |
20 |
LEHMANN |
Patrick |
A.S.L. La Robertsau |
00:38:51 |
03'53''10 |
15.44 |
V2M |
0001 |
21 |
SEEWALD |
Etienne |
A.S.L. La Robertsau |
00:39:08 |
03'54''80 |
15.33 |
V1M |
0007 |
22 |
MASSON |
Remy |
As La Claquette |
00:39:15 |
03'55''50 |
15.29 |
V1M |
0008 |
23 |
SIMON |
Laurent |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:39:16 |
03'55''60 |
15.28 |
SEM |
0013 |
24 |
SCHOEPF |
Pascal |
Hoenheim |
00:39:24 |
03'56''40 |
15.23 |
V1M |
0009 |
25 |
STAUB |
Lucien |
Hoenheim |
00:39:26 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
V1M |
0010 |
26 |
BON |
Philippe |
Ittenheim |
00:39:27 |
03'56''70 |
15.21 |
V2M |
0002 |
27 |
CHARLES |
Jérome |
Asl Robertsau |
00:39:31 |
03'57''10 |
15.18 |
SEM |
0014 |
28 |
SCHLOSSER |
François |
Strasbourg |
00:39:32 |
03'57''20 |
15.18 |
V1M |
0011 |
29 |
HENRY |
Guillaume |
Peltre |
00:39:43 |
03'58''30 |
15.11 |
SEM |
0015 |
30 |
OBERTIN |
Jacques |
Ecole des Vergers |
00:39:50 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
V1M |
0012 |
31 |
MICHAUD |
Henri Pierre |
Reichstett Campagnol |
00:39:52 |
03'59''20 |
15.05 |
V1M |
0013 |
32 |
BOULOC |
Yves |
Ingwiller |
00:39:59 |
03'59''90 |
15.01 |
V1M |
0014 |
33 |
HAUER |
Serge |
Pates Grand Mère |
00:40:01 |
04'00''10 |
14.99 |
SEM |
0016 |
34 |
VIDEAU |
Anne Caroline |
A.S.L. La Robertsau |
00:40:03 |
04'00''30 |
14.98 |
SEF |
0001 |
35 |
WOLFF |
Gabriel |
A.S.L. La Robertsau |
00:40:04 |
04'00''40 |
14.98 |
V1M |
0015 |
36 |
BEAUCAMP |
Vincent |
Lilly France |
00:40:17 |
04'01''70 |
14.89 |
SEM |
0017 |
37 |
INCONNU |
Sans Dossard |
|
00:40:18 |
04'01''80 |
14.89 |
|
0001 |
38 |
KIEFFER |
Dominique |
Asl Robertsau |
00:40:18 |
04'01''80 |
14.89 |
V2M |
0003 |
39 |
HECHT |
Rémy |
Marienthal |
00:40:22 |
04'02''20 |
14.86 |
V2M |
0004 |
40 |
HIEGEL |
Daniel |
CGFN |
00:40:23 |
04'02''30 |
14.86 |
V1M |
0016 |
41 |
CHOUMILLE |
Laurent |
Belfort |
00:40:31 |
04'03''10 |
14.81 |
SEM |
0018 |
42 |
SCHWEITZER |
Michel |
Vendenheim |
00:41:08 |
04'06''80 |
14.59 |
V1M |
0017 |
43 |
PFAU |
Dany |
Strasbourg |
00:41:09 |
04'06''90 |
14.58 |
V1M |
0018 |
44 |
SEYFRITZ |
Christian |
A.S.L. La Robertsau |
00:41:38 |
04'09''80 |
14.41 |
V2M |
0005 |
45 |
REHM |
Daniel |
Clestra Running |
00:41:39 |
04'09''90 |
14.41 |
V2M |
0006 |
46 |
HALTER |
Serge |
Asl Robertsau |
00:41:44 |
04'10''40 |
14.38 |
V1M |
0019 |
47 |
ROUVIERE |
Bernard |
Oberhoffen |
00:41:45 |
04'10''50 |
14.37 |
V1M |
0020 |
48 |
DANEY |
Françoise |
Asl Robertsau |
00:41:46 |
04'10''60 |
14.37 |
V1F |
0001 |
49 |
VOELCKER |
Valentin |
Afcf Alsace |
00:41:53 |
04'11''30 |
14.33 |
SEM |
0019 |
50 |
OLLAND-DUBOIS |
Jean-noël |
Caf Stras |
00:41:58 |
04'11''80 |
14.30 |
V1M |
0021 |
51 |
SAUNIER |
Fabienne |
Wasselonne |
00:42:03 |
04'12''30 |
14.27 |
V1F |
0002 |
52 |
JUNG |
Philippe |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:42:03 |
04'12''30 |
14.27 |
V2M |
0007 |
53 |
SEITER |
Thomas |
Fada De Benji |
00:42:16 |
04'13''60 |
14.20 |
SEM |
0020 |
54 |
BLANCK |
Jean-Claude |
ASMCM |
00:42:17 |
04'13''70 |
14.19 |
V2M |
0008 |
55 |
WIEDEMANN |
Sylvie |
Asl robertsau |
00:42:18 |
04'13''80 |
14.18 |
SEF |
0002 |
56 |
BLESSING |
Walter |
Fc Unterkirnach |
00:42:33 |
04'15''30 |
14.10 |
V3M |
0001 |
57 |
FRIESS |
Katia |
AFCF |
00:42:36 |
04'15''60 |
14.08 |
SEF |
0003 |
58 |
LORENTZ |
Jean-Jacques |
Pompier Hoenheim |
00:42:39 |
04'15''90 |
14.07 |
SEM |
0021 |
59 |
ZENSS |
Roger |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:42:43 |
04'16''30 |
14.05 |
V3M |
0002 |
60 |
KNITTEL |
Jacky |
A.S.L. La Robertsau |
00:42:47 |
04'16''70 |
14.02 |
V2M |
0009 |
61 |
GROS |
Jacques |
Asl Robertsau |
00:42:51 |
04'17''10 |
14.00 |
SEM |
0022 |
62 |
OBERNESSER |
Nicolas |
Bischheim |
00:42:54 |
04'17''40 |
13.99 |
SEM |
0023 |
63 |
HUND |
Jean Marc |
As cpam strasbourg |
00:42:56 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
V2M |
0010 |
64 |
MATTA |
Kalil |
Pompier Hoenheim |
00:43:01 |
04'18''10 |
13.95 |
SEM |
0024 |
65 |
MATZ |
Marc |
Ce Sncf |
00:43:24 |
04'20''40 |
13.82 |
V1M |
0022 |
66 |
GEBEL |
Philippe |
Mundolsheim |
00:43:37 |
04'21''70 |
13.76 |
SEM |
0025 |
67 |
MGONESAMY |
Patrick |
Schiltigheim |
00:43:52 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
V1M |
0023 |
68 |
NOLD |
Jean-Michel |
Schiltigheim |
00:44:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
SEM |
0026 |
69 |
GEHIN |
Thierry |
Hoenheim |
00:44:01 |
04'24''10 |
13.63 |
V1M |
0024 |
70 |
SCHWAB |
Alban |
Aucun |
00:44:04 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
V1M |
0025 |
71 |
PHILIPPEAU |
Guy |
Coop Alsace |
00:44:08 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
SEM |
0027 |
72 |
GARCIA |
Norbert |
Obernai |
00:44:10 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
V3M |
0003 |
73 |
STEYER |
Vincent |
Mutzig |
00:44:18 |
04'25''80 |
13.54 |
V1M |
0026 |
74 |
DERBAL |
Ralf |
Cial Running Club |
00:44:35 |
04'27''50 |
13.46 |
V2M |
0011 |
75 |
WIRTZ |
Jean Philippe |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:44:37 |
04'27''70 |
13.45 |
SEM |
0028 |
76 |
KLEIN |
Georges |
Café SATI |
00:44:51 |
04'29''10 |
13.38 |
V3M |
0004 |
77 |
HUGEL |
Herve |
Cosswiller |
00:45:00 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
SEM |
0029 |
78 |
DILLENSEGER |
Ludovic |
MOC |
00:45:04 |
04'30''40 |
13.31 |
SEM |
0030 |
79 |
GUY |
Alain |
Still |
00:45:27 |
04'32''70 |
13.20 |
V2M |
0012 |
80 |
ZELLER |
Patrick |
Hoenheim |
00:45:57 |
04'35''70 |
13.06 |
SEM |
0031 |
81 |
WIDLOECHER |
Rémy |
Mutzig |
00:46:01 |
04'36''10 |
13.04 |
V1M |
0027 |
82 |
LOUP |
Christophe |
Cial Running Club |
00:46:05 |
04'36''50 |
13.02 |
V1M |
0028 |
83 |
SCHALLER |
Maurice |
Hoenheim |
00:46:07 |
04'36''70 |
13.01 |
V1M |
0029 |
84 |
GUTFREUND |
Stéphan |
Strasbourg |
00:46:11 |
04'37''10 |
12.99 |
SEM |
0032 |
85 |
BOUBAZINE |
Mourad |
Bischheim |
00:46:11 |
04'37''10 |
12.99 |
SEM |
0033 |
86 |
THOMAS |
Emmanuel |
Strasbourg |
00:46:12 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
SEM |
0034 |
87 |
WEISS |
Laurent |
Hoenheim |
00:46:18 |
04'37''80 |
12.96 |
SEM |
0035 |
88 |
LIEBES |
Sebastien |
Dambach-la-ville |
00:46:20 |
04'38''00 |
12.95 |
SEM |
0036 |
89 |
RIEGEL |
Camille |
Eschau |
00:46:21 |
04'38''10 |
12.94 |
SEM |
0037 |
90 |
SPONNE |
Thierry |
GS.NET |
00:46:22 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
V1M |
0030 |
91 |
BOREL |
Marc |
Pompier Hoenheim |
00:46:30 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
SEM |
0038 |
92 |
BRICOUT |
Laurent |
Bischheim |
00:46:50 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
SEM |
0039 |
93 |
THELEN |
Dirk |
Strasbourg |
00:46:54 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
V1M |
0031 |
94 |
VINCENT |
Christelle |
Strasbourg |
00:47:00 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
SEF |
0004 |
95 |
KURTZ |
Jean Claude |
Afcf Alsace |
00:47:03 |
04'42''30 |
12.75 |
V2M |
0013 |
96 |
DEREMETZ |
Alex |
Mittelhausbergen |
00:47:05 |
04'42''50 |
12.74 |
V1M |
0032 |
97 |
FORCHARD |
Ghilaine |
Hoenheim |
00:47:09 |
04'42''90 |
12.73 |
SEF |
0005 |
98 |
HORLACHER |
Didier |
Mundolsheim |
00:47:47 |
04'46''70 |
12.56 |
SEM |
0040 |
99 |
INCONNU |
Sans Dossard |
|
00:47:55 |
04'47''50 |
12.52 |
|
0002 |
100 |
BENOIT |
Fabrice |
Schiltigheim |
00:47:59 |
04'47''90 |
12.50 |
SEM |
0041 |
101 |
LASOLLE |
Jean-Paul |
Hoenheim |
00:48:01 |
04'48''10 |
12.50 |
V2M |
0014 |
102 |
MEIER |
Florian |
Strasbourg |
00:48:19 |
04'49''90 |
12.42 |
SEM |
0042 |
103 |
BURNER |
Frédéric |
Illkirch |
00:48:22 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
SEM |
0043 |
104 |
SCHMITT |
Pierre |
Brasseries Kronembourg |
00:48:37 |
04'51''70 |
12.34 |
V2M |
0015 |
105 |
ROUVIERE |
Damien |
Sélestat |
00:48:52 |
04'53''20 |
12.28 |
SEM |
0044 |
106 |
ROOS |
Christiane |
Bischheim |
00:48:56 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
V2F |
0001 |
107 |
MATHIS |
Laurent |
Pompiers de Hoenheim |
00:49:21 |
04'56''10 |
12.16 |
SEM |
0045 |
108 |
HENRY |
Damien |
Strasbourg |
00:49:23 |
04'56''30 |
12.15 |
SEM |
0046 |
109 |
DONISCHAL |
Xavier |
Kingersheim |
00:49:27 |
04'56''70 |
12.13 |
V1M |
0033 |
110 |
LAUTH |
Gérard |
Oberhoffen S Moder |
00:49:29 |
04'56''90 |
12.13 |
V3M |
0005 |
111 |
TARDY |
Didier |
Pompier Hoenheim |
00:49:31 |
04'57''10 |
12.12 |
SEM |
0047 |
112 |
JUNG |
Edith |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:49:33 |
04'57''30 |
12.11 |
V2F |
0002 |
113 |
GEOFFROY |
Jean Pierre |
Hbc La Famille |
00:50:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
V1M |
0034 |
114 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Lauterbourg |
00:50:07 |
05'00''70 |
11.97 |
V1M |
0035 |
115 |
ANDERLINI |
Angela |
Asm Cus |
00:50:18 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
SEF |
0006 |
116 |
OUMEDJEKANE |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
00:50:26 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
V1M |
0036 |
117 |
BERTRAND |
Francis |
Scharrachbergheim |
00:50:46 |
05'04''60 |
11.82 |
V3M |
0006 |
118 |
STURNY |
Henri |
Hbc La Famille |
00:50:55 |
05'05''50 |
11.78 |
V2M |
0016 |
119 |
ACKER |
Albert |
Pompier Hoenheim |
00:51:46 |
05'10''60 |
11.59 |
SEM |
0048 |
120 |
ISCHIA |
Sylvain |
Fada De Benji |
00:51:47 |
05'10''70 |
11.59 |
SEM |
0049 |
121 |
BEUNAT |
Christine |
Afcf |
00:51:53 |
05'11''30 |
11.56 |
V1F |
0003 |
122 |
ROSENFELDER |
Emmanuel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:52:18 |
05'13''80 |
11.47 |
SEM |
0050 |
123 |
PENCREACH |
Roger |
Asortf |
00:52:19 |
05'13''90 |
11.47 |
V3M |
0007 |
124 |
KETTLE |
Anthea |
Sr Hoenheim Tennis |
00:52:21 |
05'14''10 |
11.46 |
V2F |
0003 |
125 |
KLUMB |
Daniel |
Strasbourg |
00:52:31 |
05'15''10 |
11.42 |
V1M |
0037 |
126 |
DELABIA |
Pierrot |
Dorlisheim |
00:53:59 |
05'23''90 |
11.11 |
V2M |
0017 |
127 |
BERESKI |
Nathalie |
Lor'Run |
00:54:15 |
05'25''50 |
11.06 |
V1F |
0004 |
128 |
THOMAS |
Michel |
Strasbourg |
00:54:32 |
05'27''20 |
11.00 |
SEM |
0051 |
129 |
DI-GIUSTO |
Sylvio |
Mollkirch |
00:54:34 |
05'27''40 |
11.00 |
V1M |
0038 |
130 |
THIRIET |
Catherine |
Schiltigheim |
00:54:55 |
05'29''50 |
10.93 |
SEF |
0007 |
131 |
MARION |
Pierre |
Strasbourg |
00:55:01 |
05'30''10 |
10.91 |
SEM |
0052 |
132 |
HENRY |
Isabelle |
Peltre |
00:56:20 |
05'38''00 |
10.65 |
SEF |
0008 |
133 |
FERRARI |
Claude |
GS.NET |
00:56:24 |
05'38''40 |
10.64 |
V2M |
0018 |
134 |
BIGNAMI |
Yann |
GS.NET |
00:56:52 |
05'41''20 |
10.55 |
SEM |
0053 |
135 |
MAUSSION |
Gilles |
Ctte Eschau |
00:57:36 |
05'45''60 |
10.42 |
V2M |
0019 |
136 |
RODRIGUES-NOLD |
Lydia |
Schiltigheim |
00:58:02 |
05'48''20 |
10.34 |
SEF |
0009 |
137 |
WALCH |
Bernard |
Asl Robertsau |
00:59:37 |
05'57''70 |
10.06 |
V3M |
0008 |
138 |
SANTONI |
Lisa |
Strasbourg |
01:01:10 |
06'07''00 |
9.81 |
SEF |
0010 |
139 |
CONRAUX |
Myriam |
Cerp Schiltigheim |
01:01:16 |
06'07''60 |
9.79 |
SEF |
0011 |
140 |
BORSONI |
M-France |
Cerp Schiltigheim |
01:01:16 |
06'07''60 |
9.79 |
V1F |
0005 |
141 |
PIRINC |
Serifé |
Cerp Schiltigheim |
01:02:35 |
06'15''50 |
9.59 |
SEF |
0012 |
142 |
SPINDLER |
Noémi |
Strasbourg |
01:03:26 |
06'20''60 |
9.46 |
SEF |
0013 |
143 |
LOLL |
Karine |
Cerp Schiltigheim |
01:04:43 |
06'28''30 |
9.27 |
V1F |
0006 |
144 |
LOLL |
Marcel |
Strasbourg |
01:04:43 |
06'28''30 |
9.27 |
V1M |
0039 |
145 |
DESCHAMPS |
Marcel |
Strasbourg |
01:14:14 |
07'25''40 |
8.08 |
V3M |
0009 |