Recherchez dans cette page
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Cat |
C/Ca |
1 |
JACQUOT |
Aurélien |
Espace Marathon |
00:16:34 |
03'18''80 |
18.11 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
POUILLOT |
Stéphane |
Ca Montreuil 93 |
00:16:40 |
03'20''00 |
18.00 |
V1M |
0001 |
3 |
WELSCH |
Frederic |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:16:45 |
03'21''00 |
17.91 |
SEM |
0002 |
4 |
BEHRENS |
Jacky |
Sport 2000 Sélestat |
00:17:19 |
03'27''80 |
17.32 |
V2M |
0001 |
5 |
GALIM |
Ernest Max |
Espace Marathon |
00:17:21 |
03'28''20 |
17.29 |
V2M |
0002 |
6 |
RAMIREZ |
Manuel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:17:25 |
03'29''00 |
17.22 |
SEM |
0003 |
7 |
BASTIAN |
Jean Marc |
Stutzheim |
00:17:43 |
03'32''60 |
16.93 |
V2M |
0003 |
8 |
REEG |
Arnaud |
Espace Marathon |
00:17:47 |
03'33''40 |
16.87 |
CAM |
0001 |
9 |
DAVID |
Ludovic |
Kilstett |
00:17:47 |
03'33''40 |
16.87 |
SEM |
0004 |
10 |
BOUKI |
Georges |
Strasbourg |
00:17:48 |
03'33''60 |
16.85 |
V1M |
0002 |
11 |
MALATERRE |
Emmanuel |
FC Vendenheim |
00:18:04 |
03'36''80 |
16.61 |
SEM |
0005 |
12 |
NAJI |
Kamel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:18:07 |
03'37''40 |
16.56 |
SEM |
0006 |
13 |
BENAISSA |
Kader |
Asl Robertsau |
00:18:13 |
03'38''60 |
16.47 |
V1M |
0003 |
14 |
HIMBER |
Patrick |
Bischheim |
00:18:29 |
03'41''80 |
16.23 |
SEM |
0007 |
15 |
HEYMES |
Christian |
Co Insming |
00:18:38 |
03'43''60 |
16.10 |
V1M |
0004 |
16 |
THIRIET |
Olivier |
CERP Schiltigheim |
00:18:51 |
03'46''20 |
15.92 |
SEM |
0008 |
17 |
LEON |
Fabrice |
Vendenheim |
00:18:57 |
03'47''40 |
15.83 |
V1M |
0005 |
18 |
FREY |
Jean-Louis |
Hochstett |
00:19:16 |
03'51''20 |
15.57 |
V1M |
0006 |
19 |
CHADELAUD |
Vincent |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:19:21 |
03'52''20 |
15.50 |
SEM |
0009 |
20 |
HATTEMER |
Gérard |
Strasbourg |
00:19:24 |
03'52''80 |
15.46 |
V1M |
0007 |
21 |
CHRISTOPHE |
Nicolas |
Asl Robertsau |
00:19:26 |
03'53''20 |
15.44 |
SEM |
0010 |
22 |
ANTONELLI |
Luigi |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:19:28 |
03'53''60 |
15.41 |
V3M |
0001 |
23 |
OBER |
Serge |
Asl Robertsau |
00:19:33 |
03'54''60 |
15.35 |
V1M |
0008 |
24 |
HASELWANDER |
Veronique |
Asl Robertsau |
00:19:36 |
03'55''20 |
15.31 |
V1F |
0001 |
25 |
HALTER |
Serge |
Asl Robertsau |
00:19:40 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
V1M |
0009 |
26 |
GAUDIOT |
Gérard |
Hoenheim |
00:19:46 |
03'57''20 |
15.18 |
V2M |
0004 |
27 |
GEORGES |
Emmanuel |
Lilly |
00:19:50 |
03'58''00 |
15.13 |
SEM |
0011 |
28 |
SANZ |
Juan Jose |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:19:52 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
SEM |
0012 |
29 |
HAUSWIRTH |
Michel |
Entzheim |
00:19:55 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
V1M |
0010 |
30 |
OLLMANN |
Pascal |
Hoenheim |
00:20:00 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
SEM |
0013 |
31 |
DA CRUZ |
Severino |
Schiltigheim |
00:20:05 |
04'01''00 |
14.94 |
SEM |
0014 |
32 |
BURGATT |
François |
Asc Ferco |
00:20:08 |
04'01''60 |
14.90 |
V1M |
0011 |
33 |
FIFRE |
Christophe |
DNA |
00:20:22 |
04'04''40 |
14.73 |
V1M |
0012 |
34 |
BLAQUE |
Gerard |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:20:32 |
04'06''40 |
14.61 |
V2M |
0005 |
35 |
HARSDORF |
Katia |
Asl Robertsau |
00:20:58 |
04'11''60 |
14.31 |
V1F |
0002 |
36 |
SEGAUX |
Marc |
Hoenheim |
00:21:01 |
04'12''20 |
14.27 |
SEM |
0015 |
37 |
WALTER |
Jean Claude |
CPAM Strasbourg |
00:21:02 |
04'12''40 |
14.26 |
V2M |
0006 |
38 |
DE LA HOGUE |
Philippe |
Saverne |
00:21:04 |
04'12''80 |
14.24 |
SEM |
0016 |
39 |
GRUBER |
Didier |
Mittelschaeffolsheim |
00:21:47 |
04'21''40 |
13.77 |
V1M |
0013 |
40 |
HALTER |
Pierre |
Kilstett |
00:22:03 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
V1M |
0014 |
41 |
HEINTZ |
Fabrice |
Les Furieux |
00:22:05 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
SEM |
0017 |
42 |
BEDELL |
Dominique |
Les Furieux |
00:22:06 |
04'25''20 |
13.57 |
SEM |
0018 |
43 |
DELAUNOY |
Jean pierre |
Ulp |
00:22:08 |
04'25''60 |
13.55 |
V3M |
0002 |
44 |
MULLER |
Dominique |
Hoenheim |
00:22:11 |
04'26''20 |
13.52 |
V1M |
0015 |
45 |
BOHL |
Marie France |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:22:12 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
V1F |
0003 |
46 |
CHEBLI |
Mebarek |
Colmar |
00:22:12 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
V3M |
0003 |
47 |
MUTZIG |
Raphaël |
Hoenheim |
00:22:14 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
CAM |
0002 |
48 |
MEYER |
Audrey |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:22:16 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
JUF |
0001 |
49 |
JOERGER |
Albert |
Bischheim |
00:22:23 |
04'28''60 |
13.40 |
V3M |
0004 |
50 |
OBER |
Thomas |
Mittelhausbergen |
00:22:26 |
04'29''20 |
13.37 |
JUM |
0001 |
51 |
MERTZ |
Christian |
Haguenau |
00:22:30 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
V1M |
0016 |
52 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:22:41 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
SEM |
0019 |
53 |
WEBER |
François |
Fc Vendenheim |
00:22:44 |
04'32''80 |
13.20 |
SEM |
0020 |
54 |
KLEIN |
Antoine |
Pompier Hoenheim |
00:22:57 |
04'35''40 |
13.07 |
SEM |
0021 |
55 |
TAUSIG |
Raymonde |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:22:58 |
04'35''60 |
13.06 |
V2F |
0001 |
56 |
DESSART |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
00:23:01 |
04'36''20 |
13.03 |
SEM |
0022 |
57 |
DECOUS DE LAPEYRIERE |
Delphine |
AFCF Alsace |
00:23:14 |
04'38''80 |
12.91 |
SEF |
0001 |
58 |
CONRATH |
Yves |
Romanswiller Ets |
00:23:16 |
04'39''20 |
12.89 |
SEM |
0023 |
59 |
LAMBRY |
Eric |
Asl Robertsau |
00:23:24 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
V1M |
0017 |
60 |
REPAS |
Emmanuel |
Strasbourg |
00:23:33 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
SEM |
0024 |
61 |
OBER |
Jean-Noel |
Mittelhausbergen |
00:23:35 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
V1M |
0018 |
62 |
BAEHR |
Jérôme |
Hoenheim Sports Hand |
00:23:41 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
SEM |
0025 |
63 |
POILLEAUX |
Guillaume |
Strasbourg |
00:23:44 |
04'44''80 |
12.64 |
SEM |
0026 |
64 |
ATLAS-ELIDRISSI |
Fatiha |
Decathlon |
00:23:56 |
04'47''20 |
12.53 |
SEF |
0002 |
65 |
SCHWAB |
Laurence |
Niederhausbergen |
00:24:11 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
V1F |
0004 |
66 |
GUIDAT |
Erwin |
Limersheim |
00:24:36 |
04'55''20 |
12.20 |
V2M |
0007 |
67 |
MULLER |
Cindy |
La Wantzenau |
00:24:52 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
SEF |
0003 |
68 |
TROTZIER |
Bernard |
Strasbourg |
00:24:56 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
V1M |
0019 |
69 |
LEON |
Catherine |
Amicale du CG 67 |
00:24:57 |
04'59''40 |
12.02 |
SEF |
0004 |
70 |
FLEURY |
Josselin |
Strasbourg |
00:24:59 |
04'59''80 |
12.01 |
SEM |
0027 |
71 |
GOBERVILLE |
Pierre |
Griesheim |
00:25:03 |
05'00''60 |
11.98 |
V2M |
0008 |
72 |
HOULNE |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
00:25:06 |
05'01''20 |
11.95 |
SEM |
0028 |
73 |
HONORE |
Jean Noël |
Benfeld |
00:25:10 |
05'02''00 |
11.92 |
SEM |
0029 |
74 |
STOLTZ |
Richard |
Munchhausen |
00:25:12 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
V2M |
0009 |
75 |
INCONNU |
Sans Dossard |
Cour à pied |
00:25:32 |
05'06''40 |
11.75 |
SEM |
0030 |
76 |
PATTAR |
Celine |
Co Insming |
00:25:34 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
SEF |
0005 |
77 |
HAAS |
Laurent |
Pompier Hoenheim |
00:25:36 |
05'07''20 |
11.72 |
SEM |
0031 |
78 |
TAUSIG |
André |
Pompier Hoenheim |
00:25:38 |
05'07''60 |
11.70 |
SEM |
0032 |
79 |
COUTIL |
Lucien |
Torcy |
00:25:47 |
05'09''40 |
11.64 |
V1M |
0020 |
80 |
ZEBINA |
Grégory |
Hoenheim |
00:25:47 |
05'09''40 |
11.64 |
MIM |
0001 |
81 |
FIMBEL |
Christian |
Bischheim |
00:26:19 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
V1M |
0021 |
82 |
LAMBRY |
Claudia |
ASC Hausbergen |
00:27:00 |
05'24''00 |
11.11 |
V1F |
0005 |
83 |
BAILLET |
Patrick |
Super U |
00:27:02 |
05'24''40 |
11.10 |
V1M |
0022 |
84 |
MUTZIG |
Elisabeth |
Hoenheim |
00:27:11 |
05'26''20 |
11.04 |
V2F |
0002 |
85 |
WUNDERLICH |
Eric |
Pompier Hoenheim |
00:27:13 |
05'26''60 |
11.02 |
SEM |
0033 |
86 |
BILGER |
Pascal |
Pompier Hoenheim |
00:27:14 |
05'26''80 |
11.02 |
SEM |
0034 |
87 |
MANGOLD |
Emma |
Coop Alsace |
00:27:19 |
05'27''80 |
10.98 |
V3F |
0001 |
88 |
MANGOLD |
Adolphe |
Coop Alsace |
00:27:20 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
V3M |
0005 |
89 |
HAMMER |
Bruno |
Bischheim |
00:27:20 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
SEM |
0035 |
90 |
DECOUR |
Jean Philippe |
ACAL |
00:27:31 |
05'30''20 |
10.90 |
V1M |
0023 |
91 |
WRIGHT |
Andrew |
Sr Hoenheim Tennis |
00:27:33 |
05'30''60 |
10.89 |
V1M |
0024 |
92 |
GERHARD |
Stéphane |
Cpam Strasbourg |
00:27:40 |
05'32''00 |
10.84 |
SEM |
0036 |
93 |
LOUP |
Anouk |
Cial Running Club |
00:27:43 |
05'32''60 |
10.82 |
MIF |
0001 |
94 |
LOUP |
Christophe |
Cial Running Club |
00:27:43 |
05'32''60 |
10.82 |
V1M |
0025 |
95 |
HAMMER |
Nicole |
Reichstett |
00:28:07 |
05'37''40 |
10.67 |
V1F |
0006 |
96 |
PIGNATELLI |
Dominique |
Hoenheim |
00:28:12 |
05'38''40 |
10.64 |
V1M |
0026 |
97 |
SCHEIDECKER |
Catherine |
Strasbourg |
00:29:33 |
05'54''60 |
10.15 |
V1F |
0007 |
98 |
RUSS |
Christian |
Bischheim |
00:29:37 |
05'55''40 |
10.13 |
SEM |
0037 |
99 |
METZ |
Céline |
Cpam Strasbourg |
00:29:45 |
05'57''00 |
10.08 |
SEF |
0006 |
100 |
THAYER |
Katie |
Sr Hoenheim Tennis |
00:29:55 |
05'59''00 |
10.03 |
SEF |
0007 |
101 |
RAUTUREAU |
Séverine |
Sr Hoenheim Tennis |
00:30:32 |
06'06''40 |
9.83 |
SEF |
0008 |
102 |
KNAFOU ABENSUR |
Anita |
Strasbourg |
00:30:37 |
06'07''40 |
9.80 |
V1F |
0008 |
103 |
MOERCKEL |
Stéphanie |
AS Lilly |
00:31:21 |
06'16''20 |
9.57 |
SEF |
0009 |
104 |
MOERCKEL |
Stéphane |
AS Lilly |
00:31:21 |
06'16''20 |
9.57 |
SEM |
0038 |
105 |
GERBER |
Michèle |
Villa Arc en Ciel |
00:32:34 |
06'30''80 |
9.21 |
V3F |
0002 |
106 |
WINTERSTEIN |
Nicolas |
Behlenheim |
00:32:56 |
06'35''20 |
9.11 |
SEM |
0039 |
107 |
ROBIN |
Sandrine |
Sr Hoenheim Tennis |
00:33:02 |
06'36''40 |
9.08 |
SEF |
0010 |
108 |
GIRAUD |
Mathilde |
Sr Hoenheim Tennis |
00:33:02 |
06'36''40 |
9.08 |
SEF |
0011 |
109 |
COUREUR-GUILMET |
Nadine |
Strasbourg |
00:33:36 |
06'43''20 |
8.93 |
V1F |
0009 |
110 |
SCHNEIDER |
Anne |
Hoenheim |
00:33:50 |
06'46''00 |
8.87 |
V1F |
0010 |
111 |
HENRY |
Madeleine |
Hoenheim |
00:34:06 |
06'49''20 |
8.80 |
V3F |
0003 |
112 |
PAUL |
Angélique |
Hoenheim Sports Hand |
00:38:03 |
07'36''60 |
7.88 |
SEF |
0012 |
113 |
SEGAUX |
Florence |
Hoenheim |
00:38:04 |
07'36''80 |
7.88 |
SEF |
0013 |
114 |
DEMMERLE |
Anny |
Strasbourg |
00:38:31 |
07'42''20 |
7.79 |
V3F |
0004 |
115 |
SOLD-BOREL |
Nathalie |
Pompier Hoenheim |
00:43:18 |
08'39''60 |
6.93 |
V1F |
0011 |