Clas |
Nom/Prénom |
Clas |
Cat. |
Club/Ville |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
Points TDV |
1 |
DISCHER Jean-Marc |
|
SEM |
A SARREGUEMINES SARREBG A (57) |
36m18s |
16.529 |
0.5025 |
2 |
BLIN-ANCEL Sylvain |
|
SEM |
COLMAR (68) |
37m44s |
15.901 |
1.0050 |
3 |
WEISS Christophe |
|
SEM |
ENFANTS DU VALLON (25) |
38m08s |
15.734 |
1.5075 |
4 |
FERRO-STEYAERT Cyrille |
|
SEM |
ANA/ RAC WISSEMBOURG (67) |
38m09s |
15.727 |
2.0101 |
5 |
MICLO Olivier |
|
SEM |
SKIEURS TANET (68) |
38m46s |
15.477 |
2.5126 |
6 |
KECHAD Nouredine |
|
SEM |
BCS-BFA / SP 69951 /FFA |
38m57s |
15.404 |
3.0151 |
7 |
RIMELEN Michel |
|
SEM |
SP SCHWEIGHOUSE THANN (68) |
39m30s |
15.190 |
3.5176 |
8 |
MICLO Daniel |
|
SEM |
COLMAR MC (68) |
39m31s |
15.183 |
4.0201 |
9 |
PIERRE Aurélien |
1 |
JUM |
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68) |
39m41s |
15.120 |
4.5226 |
10 |
ANDERSEN Henrik |
|
SEM |
SNIK /DK |
39m50s |
15.063 |
5.0251 |
11 |
PLANTAIN Stéphane |
|
SEM |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
40m01s |
14.994 |
5.5276 |
12 |
WEBER Patrick |
1 |
V1M |
AER ERSTEIN (67) |
40m04s |
14.975 |
6.0302 |
13 |
DONISCHAL Brice |
|
SEM |
COLMAR MC (68) |
40m07s |
14.956 |
6.5327 |
14 |
OREL Rémy |
2 |
V1M |
ERSTEIN (67) |
40m20s |
14.876 |
7.0352 |
15 |
MUNCK Vincent |
|
SEM |
HIRTZBACH (68) |
40m49s |
14.700 |
7.5377 |
16 |
SUTTER Thierry |
|
SEM |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
40m52s |
14.682 |
8.0402 |
17 |
CHAPIN Vincent |
|
SEM |
HORBOURG WIHR (68) |
40m54s |
14.670 |
8.5427 |
18 |
FUCHS Serge |
1 |
V2M |
SAINT-LOUIS RC (68) |
41m14s |
14.551 |
9.0452 |
19 |
ZIEGLER Fabien |
1 |
ESM |
EHA/ ATHLE DOLLER (68) |
41m34s |
14.435 |
9.5477 |
20 |
SCHMITT Jean-Marie |
3 |
V1M |
MULHBACH SUR MUNSTER (68) |
41m40s |
14.400 |
10.0503 |
21 |
BRIAIS Philippe |
|
SEM |
13° RDP DIEUZE (57) |
41m42s |
14.388 |
10.5528 |
22 |
SCHALK Thomas |
|
SEM |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
41m55s |
14.314 |
11.0553 |
23 |
ZEHLER Christophe |
|
SEM |
SOULTZEREN (68) |
41m57s |
14.303 |
11.5578 |
24 |
LINET Emile |
4 |
V1M |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
42m04s |
14.263 |
12.0603 |
25 |
NACHIN Gilles |
5 |
V1M |
CC ETUPES (25) |
42m07s |
14.246 |
12.5628 |
26 |
CICLET Pascal |
6 |
V1M |
CE CLARIANT (68) |
42m13s |
14.212 |
13.0653 |
27 |
GUERINONI David |
|
SEM |
COLMAR MC (68) |
42m25s |
14.145 |
13.5678 |
28 |
PIREDDA Lorenzo |
7 |
V1M |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
42m31s |
14.112 |
14.0704 |
29 |
MICHEL Frédéric |
|
SEM |
GUEBERSCHWIHR (68) |
42m34s |
14.096 |
14.5729 |
30 |
BISEL Emmanuel |
|
SEM |
SAINT-LOUIS RC (68) |
42m39s |
14.068 |
15.0754 |
31 |
MAURICE Luc |
8 |
V1M |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
42m40s |
14.063 |
15.5779 |
32 |
GEANT Sylvain |
|
SEM |
VAUTHIERMONT (90) |
42m55s |
13.981 |
16.0804 |
33 |
EHRET Marc |
|
SEM |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
42m58s |
13.964 |
16.5829 |
34 |
FLIEGAUFF Christian |
9 |
V1M |
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68) |
43m09s |
13.905 |
17.0854 |
35 |
CASPER Alain |
10 |
V1M |
SCHILTIGHEIM (67) |
43m13s |
13.884 |
17.5879 |
36 |
HIRSINGER Jean-Philippe |
|
SEM |
AN MUNSTER (68) |
43m17s |
13.862 |
18.0905 |
37 |
FERREIRA Filipe |
|
SEM |
ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
43m45s |
13.714 |
18.5930 |
38 |
CUNAT Daniel |
11 |
V1M |
ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
43m54s |
13.667 |
19.0955 |
39 |
FUSSNER Etienne |
12 |
V1M |
SKIEURS TANET (68) |
43m56s |
13.657 |
19.5980 |
40 |
PAGLIUCA Serge |
13 |
V1M |
EV HERIMONCOURT (25) |
44m03s |
13.621 |
20.1005 |
41 |
HAUCK Cédric |
|
SEM |
BCS-BFA / SP 69951 /FFA |
44m15s |
13.559 |
20.6030 |
42 |
COLLAS Nicolas |
|
SEM |
SAINT-LOUIS RC (68) |
44m36s |
13.453 |
21.1055 |
43 |
LOISEAU Max |
14 |
V1M |
MUNSTER (68) |
44m38s |
13.443 |
21.6080 |
44 |
ALBRECHT Jean-Marie |
15 |
V1M |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
44m51s |
13.378 |
22.1106 |
45 |
FREYBURGER Daniel |
|
SEM |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
44m59s |
13.338 |
22.6131 |
46 |
MULLER Julien |
2 |
V2M |
SAINT-LOUIS RC (68) |
45m01s |
13.328 |
23.1156 |
47 |
HOUDAYER Christophe |
|
SEM |
152° R.I. COLMAR (68) |
45m01s |
13.328 |
23.6181 |
48 |
CHAFFAUT Olivier |
|
SEM |
GOLBEY (88) |
45m16s |
13.255 |
24.1206 |
49 |
CASSAN Sylvain |
|
SEM |
L HONOR DE COS (82) |
45m22s |
13.226 |
24.6231 |
50 |
SCHMITT Alain |
16 |
V1M |
COLMAR MC (68) |
45m35s |
13.163 |
25.1256 |
51 |
CHARPENTIER Marcel |
3 |
V2M |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
45m36s |
13.158 |
25.6281 |
52 |
LAMORLETTE Steve |
|
SEM |
STE CROIX EN PLAINE (68) |
45m44s |
13.120 |
26.1307 |
53 |
GANTNER Stéphane |
|
SEM |
MUNCHHOUSE (68) |
45m46s |
13.110 |
26.6332 |
54 |
HENRY Mickaël |
|
SEM |
LE VAL D AJOL (88) |
45m57s |
13.058 |
27.1357 |
55 |
MARCHAND Benoît |
|
SEM |
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68) |
46m12s |
12.987 |
27.6382 |
56 |
DE LUCA Patrick |
|
SEM |
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68) |
46m17s |
12.964 |
28.1407 |
57 |
MEYER Nicolas |
|
SEM |
SELESTAT (67) |
46m22s |
12.940 |
28.6432 |
58 |
SCHAFFAR Dominique |
17 |
V1M |
ST PIERRE (67) |
46m37s |
12.871 |
29.1457 |
59 |
FUCHS Mathieu |
18 |
V1M |
SP BENNWIHR (68) |
46m38s |
12.866 |
29.6482 |
60 |
SCHMIDT Denis |
|
SEM |
COLMAR (68) |
46m50s |
12.811 |
30.1508 |
61 |
SCHUMACHER Guy |
19 |
V1M |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
46m55s |
12.789 |
30.6533 |
62 |
MILAN Jean-François |
20 |
V1M |
VILLE DE COLMAR (68) |
46m57s |
12.780 |
31.1558 |
63 |
WEINMANN Frédéric |
1 |
V3M |
ANA/ FC HAGUENAU (67) |
46m59s |
12.770 |
31.6583 |
64 |
FIOLSI Gilles |
4 |
V2M |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
47m02s |
12.757 |
32.1608 |
65 |
KEMPF Mickaël |
1 |
CAM |
SKIEURS TANET (68) |
47m06s |
12.739 |
32.6633 |
66 |
BASS Jean-Luc |
|
SEM |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
47m06s |
12.739 |
33.1658 |
67 |
ZEHLER Daniel |
21 |
V1M |
GRIESBACH AU VAL (68) |
47m15s |
12.698 |
33.6683 |
68 |
RUHLMANN Maurice |
5 |
V2M |
COLMAR MC (68) |
47m31s |
12.627 |
34.1709 |
69 |
KOBYLT Jean-Luc |
22 |
V1M |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
47m32s |
12.623 |
34.6734 |
70 |
HEILMANN Florent |
|
SEM |
SNCF (67) |
47m35s |
12.609 |
35.1759 |
71 |
LE DROGO Sylvain |
2 |
ESM |
COLMAR (68) |
47m48s |
12.552 |
35.6784 |
72 |
GEGOUT Michel |
6 |
V2M |
ASL MANDRAY (88) |
47m57s |
12.513 |
36.1809 |
73 |
MANGIN Christian |
2 |
V3M |
VANDONCOURT (25) |
47m59s |
12.504 |
36.6834 |
74 |
MENAGER Xavier |
|
SEM |
152° R.I. COLMAR (68) |
48m08s |
12.465 |
37.1859 |
75 |
SPENLE Jean-Marc |
23 |
V1M |
RIMBACH PRES GUEBWILLER (68) |
48m09s |
12.461 |
37.6884 |
76 |
FABY Hervé |
24 |
V1M |
GERARDMER (88) |
48m11s |
12.452 |
38.1910 |
77 |
GUIBERT Guy |
25 |
V1M |
152° R.I. COLMAR (68) |
48m20s |
12.414 |
38.6935 |
78 |
SAUPAGNA Nathalie |
1 |
SEF |
COURRIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE (06) |
48m27s |
12.384 |
39.1960 |
79 |
HENGEL Marc |
|
SEM |
WINTZENHEIM AC (68) |
48m28s |
12.380 |
39.6985 |
80 |
CUBIZOLLES Christelle |
2 |
SEF |
FC MULHOUSE 1893 (68) |
48m42s |
12.320 |
40.2010 |
81 |
SEGALEN Yves |
7 |
V2M |
JOIE DE COURRIR PLABENNEC (29) |
48m43s |
12.316 |
40.7035 |
82 |
D'HARLINGUE Olivier |
|
SEM |
HUSSEREN LES CHATEAUX (68) |
48m56s |
12.262 |
41.2060 |
83 |
THERY Antoine |
26 |
V1M |
TERTRY (80) |
49m13s |
12.191 |
41.7085 |
84 |
GEYLLER Christophe |
|
SEM |
FORTSCHWIHR (68) |
49m16s |
12.179 |
42.2111 |
85 |
ALIX Claude |
8 |
V2M |
CGF MULHOUSE (68) |
49m22s |
12.154 |
42.7136 |
86 |
MUTTERER Didier |
27 |
V1M |
HELFRANTZKIRCH (68) |
49m26s |
12.138 |
43.2161 |
87 |
LAURIOUX Hubert |
|
SEM |
AS BEBLENHEIM (68) |
49m28s |
12.129 |
43.7186 |
88 |
DROUOT Pascal |
28 |
V1M |
ANDOLSHEIM (68) |
49m34s |
12.105 |
44.2211 |
89 |
KLEIN Philippe |
|
SEM |
STE CROIX EN PLAINE (68) |
49m38s |
12.089 |
44.7236 |
90 |
WOLFF Gérard |
9 |
V2M |
PASS RUNNING |
49m51s |
12.036 |
45.2261 |
91 |
ZABE Christian |
10 |
V2M |
ENFANTS DU VALLON (25) |
49m57s |
12.012 |
45.7286 |
92 |
TRAPANI Pascal |
29 |
V1M |
WINTZENHEIM AC (68) |
49m58s |
12.008 |
46.2312 |
93 |
SCHOPP Patrick |
30 |
V1M |
ECKBOLSHEIM (67) |
50m00s |
12.000 |
46.7337 |
94 |
DOBISCHOK Carole |
3 |
SEF |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
50m06s |
11.976 |
47.2362 |
95 |
MILLET Eric |
31 |
V1M |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
50m07s |
11.972 |
47.7387 |
96 |
LECOMTE Sylvain |
|
SEM |
MARIGNY (50) |
50m08s |
11.968 |
48.2412 |
97 |
PENGRECH Claude |
32 |
V1M |
AS REMIREMONT HV (88) |
50m09s |
11.964 |
48.7437 |
98 |
CLAUDE Fabien |
33 |
V1M |
CIAL RC (67) |
50m14s |
11.944 |
49.2462 |
99 |
KALB Philippe |
|
SEM |
COLMAR (68) |
50m18s |
11.928 |
49.7487 |
100 |
STOFFEL Josiane |
1 |
V2F |
ANA/ SG LA WANTZENAU (67) |
50m21s |
11.917 |
50.2513 |
101 |
CLAD Robert |
|
SEM |
SOULTZ HAUT RHIN (68) |
50m22s |
11.913 |
50.7538 |
102 |
TROMMER Jean-Marie |
3 |
V3M |
CGF MULHOUSE (68) |
50m26s |
11.897 |
51.2563 |
103 |
GERMAIN Franck |
|
SEM |
152° R.I. COLMAR (68) |
50m30s |
11.881 |
51.7588 |
104 |
DURKIN Sean |
|
SEM |
MICHELBACH LE BAS (68) |
50m34s |
11.866 |
52.2613 |
105 |
SIAT Dominique |
34 |
V1M |
SR OBERNAI (67) |
50m40s |
11.842 |
52.7638 |
106 |
STIKER Thierry |
35 |
V1M |
VIEUX THANN (68) |
50m45s |
11.823 |
53.2663 |
107 |
KUBICKI Jean-Luc |
36 |
V1M |
ODEREN (68) |
50m53s |
11.792 |
53.7688 |
108 |
BISEL Michel |
4 |
V3M |
SAINT-LOUIS RC (68) |
50m58s |
11.772 |
54.2714 |
109 |
MORAND Pierre |
|
SEM |
STE CROIX EN PLAINE (68) |
51m07s |
11.738 |
54.7739 |
110 |
MARCHAND Jean-Luc |
37 |
V1M |
LAPOUTROIE (68) |
51m12s |
11.719 |
55.2764 |
111 |
GENTILHOMME Laurent |
38 |
V1M |
AC ILLZACH KINGERSHEIM (68) |
51m24s |
11.673 |
55.7789 |
112 |
TSCHENN Jean-Luc |
11 |
V2M |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
51m27s |
11.662 |
56.2814 |
113 |
GILLME Nadine |
1 |
JUF |
ZILLISHEIM (68) |
51m30s |
11.650 |
56.7839 |
114 |
DISS Christophe |
39 |
V1M |
APV MULHOUSE (68) |
51m33s |
11.639 |
57.2864 |
115 |
PLACKOWSKI Hervé |
|
SEM |
STRASBOURG (67) |
51m39s |
11.617 |
57.7889 |
116 |
ERHART Karine |
4 |
SEF |
SOPPE LE BAS (68) |
51m51s |
11.572 |
58.2915 |
117 |
SPIESER Jean-Paul |
40 |
V1M |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
52m01s |
11.535 |
58.7940 |
118 |
TSCHAEGLE Charles |
5 |
V3M |
BERGHOLTZ-ZELL (68) |
52m05s |
11.520 |
59.2965 |
119 |
BEHRA Fabrice |
|
SEM |
BELFORT (90) |
52m16s |
11.480 |
59.7990 |
120 |
GENET René |
41 |
V1M |
AC ILLZACH KINGERSHEIM (68) |
52m23s |
11.454 |
60.3015 |
121 |
SCHNEIDER Paul |
12 |
V2M |
OSTHEIM (68) |
52m39s |
11.396 |
60.8040 |
122 |
SPEYBROEK Jean-Michel |
13 |
V2M |
AC ILLZACH KINGERSHEIM (68) |
52m43s |
11.382 |
61.3065 |
123 |
GMEINDER Théo |
42 |
V1M |
CNPE FESSENHEIM (68) |
52m49s |
11.360 |
61.8090 |
124 |
CHATY Jacques |
14 |
V2M |
41 ST QUENTIN METZ (57) |
52m50s |
11.356 |
62.3116 |
125 |
DE VOS Philippe |
43 |
V1M |
COLMAR (68) |
53m11s |
11.282 |
62.8141 |
126 |
LICHTLE Pascal |
|
SEM |
CGF MULHOUSE (68) |
53m12s |
11.278 |
63.3166 |
127 |
SIMON Laurent |
44 |
V1M |
VAUDES (10) |
53m38s |
11.187 |
63.8191 |
128 |
GARRETTI Eugène |
15 |
V2M |
COLMAR (68) |
54m00s |
11.111 |
64.3216 |
129 |
PFEUTY Patrice |
16 |
V2M |
CHARLY ORADOUR (57) |
54m09s |
11.080 |
64.8241 |
130 |
GOETZ Marcel |
6 |
V3M |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
54m11s |
11.074 |
65.3266 |
131 |
JOSSE Gwénaëlle |
5 |
SEF |
COLMAR MC (68) |
54m15s |
11.060 |
65.8291 |
132 |
STEIB Christophe |
45 |
V1M |
WINTZENHEIM AC (68) |
54m22s |
11.036 |
66.3317 |
133 |
REGITZ Erika |
2 |
V2F |
TV DENZLINGEN /D |
54m27s |
11.019 |
66.8342 |
134 |
BREYSACHER André |
17 |
V2M |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
54m28s |
11.016 |
67.3367 |
135 |
ANJOURE Maxime |
18 |
V2M |
ILLZACH (68) |
54m39s |
10.979 |
67.8392 |
136 |
DAUMER Michel |
19 |
V2M |
SOLEA MULHOUSE (68) |
54m45s |
10.959 |
68.3417 |
137 |
KLUR Isabelle |
6 |
SEF |
COLMAR MC (68) |
54m47s |
10.952 |
68.8442 |
138 |
NOWACKI Sarah |
1 |
ESF |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
54m49s |
10.946 |
69.3467 |
139 |
PLANTAIN Mary |
7 |
SEF |
FELLERING (68) |
55m06s |
10.889 |
69.8492 |
140 |
MEYER Francis |
46 |
V1M |
ZILLISHEIM (68) |
55m24s |
10.830 |
70.3518 |
141 |
STEIN Marie-Hélène |
3 |
V2F |
CGF MULHOUSE (68) |
55m41s |
10.775 |
70.8543 |
142 |
MUNCK Bernard |
20 |
V2M |
HIRTZBACH (68) |
55m54s |
10.733 |
71.3568 |
143 |
WEYH Pierre |
21 |
V2M |
KINTZHEIM (67) |
55m56s |
10.727 |
71.8593 |
144 |
REITTER Alexandre |
3 |
ESM |
? |
55m58s |
10.721 |
72.3618 |
145 |
LEDIEU Michel |
22 |
V2M |
MULHOUSE NSU (68) |
56m02s |
10.708 |
72.8643 |
146 |
HUNGERBEHLER Philippe |
47 |
V1M |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
56m36s |
10.601 |
73.3668 |
147 |
CISERI René |
|
SEM |
TURCKHEIM (68) |
57m09s |
10.499 |
73.8693 |
148 |
MAIRE Gérard |
48 |
V1M |
LUTTERBACH (68) |
57m28s |
10.441 |
74.3719 |
149 |
FILLINGER Paul |
23 |
V2M |
WINTZFELDEN (68) |
57m30s |
10.435 |
74.8744 |
150 |
CRUDER Michel |
49 |
V1M |
DELLE (90) |
57m39s |
10.408 |
75.3769 |
151 |
BARB-HERTZOG Agnès |
1 |
V1F |
COLMAR MC (68) |
57m45s |
10.390 |
75.8794 |
152 |
GINGLINGER François |
7 |
V3M |
EHA/ A CERNAY E (68) |
58m14s |
10.303 |
76.3819 |
153 |
KLEE Francis |
50 |
V1M |
AMMERSCHWIHR (68) |
58m27s |
10.265 |
76.8844 |
154 |
CARDIN Claude |
8 |
V3M |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
58m34s |
10.245 |
77.3869 |
155 |
ORDITZ Yves |
|
SEM |
OBERNAI (67) |
58m54s |
10.187 |
77.8894 |
156 |
UNTERFINGER Jérémy |
4 |
ESM |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
59m00s |
10.169 |
78.3920 |
157 |
THEVENART Jean-Yves |
5 |
ESM |
152° R.I. COLMAR (68) |
59m02s |
10.164 |
78.8945 |
158 |
VOISIN Philippe |
51 |
V1M |
152° R.I. COLMAR (68) |
59m04s |
10.158 |
79.3970 |
159 |
METZGER Pierre |
52 |
V1M |
TRI. COLMAR (68) |
59m06s |
10.152 |
79.8995 |
160 |
MOREL Michel |
24 |
V2M |
ST PIERREMONT (88) |
59m16s |
10.124 |
80.4020 |
161 |
LENTSCH Jean-Paul |
25 |
V2M |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
1h00m02s |
9.994 |
80.9045 |
162 |
SALMON Agnès |
4 |
V2F |
PASS RUNNING |
1h00m10s |
9.972 |
81.4070 |
163 |
NAEGELY Marc |
|
SEM |
SPIRIDON ALSACE |
1h00m15s |
9.959 |
81.9095 |
164 |
LAURENT Eric |
53 |
V1M |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
1h00m16s |
9.956 |
82.4121 |
165 |
KLUR Louis |
26 |
V2M |
INGERSHEIM (68) |
1h00m21s |
9.942 |
82.9146 |
166 |
LIEBES Sébastien |
|
SEM |
PASS RUNNING |
1h00m34s |
9.906 |
83.4171 |
167 |
BAUER Jean-Marie |
27 |
V2M |
SOLEA MULHOUSE (68) |
1h00m55s |
9.850 |
83.9196 |
168 |
PEIFFERT Michel |
9 |
V3M |
THIAIS AC (94) |
1h01m18s |
9.788 |
84.4221 |
169 |
HERR Jérôme |
|
SEM |
COLMAR (68) |
1h01m19s |
9.785 |
84.9246 |
170 |
THERY Elisabeth |
2 |
V1F |
TERTRY (80) |
1h01m36s |
9.740 |
85.4271 |
171 |
KUBICKI Isabelle |
8 |
SEF |
ODEREN (68) |
1h02m10s |
9.651 |
85.9296 |
172 |
HERRBRECHT Christophe |
|
SEM |
WITTELSHEIM (68) |
1h02m11s |
9.649 |
86.4322 |
173 |
SCHULLER Nicolas |
2 |
CAM |
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68) |
1h02m30s |
9.600 |
86.9347 |
174 |
HELMBACHER Michel |
28 |
V2M |
FOULEE 4 PORTES ROSHEIM (67) |
1h02m59s |
9.526 |
87.4372 |
175 |
SALIOU Thérèse |
5 |
V2F |
JOUY AUX ARCHES (57) |
1h03m10s |
9.499 |
87.9397 |
176 |
FREYBURGER Sabrina |
9 |
SEF |
TRAUBACH LE HAUT (68) |
1h03m12s |
9.494 |
88.4422 |
177 |
GEORGENTHUR Olivier |
|
SEM |
VOEGTLINSHOFEN (68) |
1h03m14s |
9.489 |
88.9447 |
178 |
BAUER Stéphane |
|
SEM |
SOLEA MULHOUSE (68) |
1h03m22s |
9.469 |
89.4472 |
179 |
WEINMANN Lydie |
1 |
V3F |
ANA/ FC HAGUENAU (67) |
1h03m28s |
9.454 |
89.9497 |
180 |
ALFANO Frédéric |
|
SEM |
AUBAGNE (13) |
1h03m30s |
9.449 |
90.4523 |
181 |
RITZENTHALER Jean |
10 |
V3M |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
1h04m16s |
9.336 |
90.9548 |
182 |
BALIZET Sylvie |
3 |
V1F |
FC SOCHAUX MONTBEL. (25) |
1h04m39s |
9.281 |
91.4573 |
183 |
BRAND Sandra |
10 |
SEF |
COLMAR MC (68) |
1h05m10s |
9.207 |
91.9598 |
184 |
GOLBAIN Frédéric |
29 |
V2M |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
1h05m11s |
9.205 |
92.4623 |
185 |
GARRETTI Jean-Paul |
|
SEM |
MULHOUSE (68) |
1h07m13s |
8.926 |
92.9648 |
186 |
STOEHR Heidi |
4 |
V1F |
FREIBURG /D |
1h07m22s |
8.906 |
93.4673 |
187 |
JAEGLE Sandra |
2 |
JUF |
METZERAL (68) |
1h07m38s |
8.871 |
93.9698 |
188 |
MEA Christian |
30 |
V2M |
JOUY AUX ARCHES (57) |
1h09m03s |
8.689 |
94.4724 |
189 |
MERCIER Jacqueline |
5 |
V1F |
THIAIS AC (94) |
1h09m42s |
8.608 |
94.9749 |
190 |
BIANCHI Claude |
|
SEM |
VIREUX WALLERAND (08) |
1h10m13s |
8.545 |
95.4774 |
191 |
CHATY Jeannine |
6 |
V2F |
41 ST QUENTIN METZ (57) |
1h10m26s |
8.519 |
95.9799 |
192 |
LYARD Jean |
1 |
V4M |
AIX LES BAINS (73) |
1h12m35s |
8.266 |
96.4824 |
193 |
SALIOU Gérard |
11 |
V3M |
JOUY AUX ARCHES (57) |
1h12m50s |
8.238 |
96.9849 |
194 |
VILAULT Michel |
31 |
V2M |
STADE METZ EC (57) |
1h13m21s |
8.180 |
97.4874 |
195 |
LACOUR Jean-Pierre |
32 |
V2M |
ST NICOLAS DE PORT (54) |
1h13m30s |
8.163 |
97.9899 |
196 |
LALEVEE Rémi |
|
SEM |
CO HAUTE-MOSELOTTE (88) |
1h13m32s |
8.160 |
98.4925 |
197 |
RICHARD Bernard |
33 |
V2M |
NEUGARTHEIM (67) |
1h15m22s |
7.961 |
98.9950 |
198 |
BONNEFOY Alain |
34 |
V2M |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
1h15m23s |
7.959 |
99.4975 |
199 |
THIEBAUT Sylvie |
6 |
V1F |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
1h19m40s |
7.531 |
100.0000 |