Recherchez dans cette page
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Categ |
C/Cat |
1 |
WENGER |
Stéphane |
Espace Marathon |
00:17:40 |
03'12''72 |
18.68 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
JAMINE |
Marc |
Eichelthal |
00:18:07 |
03'17''63 |
18.22 |
SEM |
0002 |
3 |
AUGUSTO |
Manuel |
Espace Marathon |
00:18:44 |
03'24''36 |
17.62 |
SEM |
0003 |
4 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:55 |
03'26''36 |
17.44 |
V1M |
0001 |
5 |
POUILLOT |
Stéphane |
Ca Montreuil 93 |
00:18:59 |
03'27''09 |
17.38 |
V1M |
0002 |
6 |
WEHRUNG |
Martin |
Strasbourg |
00:19:10 |
03'29''09 |
17.22 |
SEM |
0004 |
7 |
DIBLING |
Laurent |
Hochfelden Tri |
00:19:25 |
03'31''81 |
17.00 |
SEM |
0005 |
8 |
VIOLI |
Patrick |
As Gunther Tools |
00:19:44 |
03'35''27 |
16.72 |
V1M |
0003 |
9 |
PUPOWSKY |
Alain |
Afcf Alsace |
00:19:55 |
03'37''27 |
16.57 |
V1M |
0004 |
10 |
HECKEL |
Brahim |
Alsace Bossue Athlé |
00:20:01 |
03'38''36 |
16.49 |
CAM |
0001 |
11 |
FERBLANTIER |
Henri |
Csa 57eme Ra |
00:20:04 |
03'38''90 |
16.45 |
SEM |
0006 |
12 |
REEB |
Arnaud |
Espace Marathon |
00:20:20 |
03'41''81 |
16.23 |
CAM |
0002 |
13 |
MERKEL |
Josef |
Lsg Iffezheim |
00:20:26 |
03'42''90 |
16.15 |
V1M |
0005 |
14 |
STEINMETZ |
Pascal |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:41 |
03'45''63 |
15.95 |
SEM |
0007 |
15 |
THALMANN |
Georges |
La Saline |
00:20:54 |
03'48''00 |
15.79 |
SEM |
0008 |
16 |
ZERR |
Jérémie |
Hochstett |
00:21:13 |
03'51''45 |
15.55 |
JUM |
0001 |
17 |
BARRAU |
Jean Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:17 |
03'52''18 |
15.51 |
SEM |
0009 |
18 |
DIBLING |
Christophe |
Hochfelden Tri |
00:21:27 |
03'54''00 |
15.38 |
CAM |
0003 |
19 |
NIRRENGARTEN |
Claude |
Goetzenbruck |
00:21:34 |
03'55''27 |
15.30 |
SEM |
0010 |
20 |
HOUZELLE |
Eric |
La Tribu |
00:21:44 |
03'57''09 |
15.18 |
SEM |
0011 |
21 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Hochstett |
00:21:53 |
03'58''72 |
15.08 |
V1M |
0006 |
22 |
DURRMEYER |
Philippe |
Weiterswiller |
00:21:55 |
03'59''09 |
15.06 |
SEM |
0012 |
23 |
HIRTZ |
Bruno |
Winstein |
00:21:57 |
03'59''45 |
15.03 |
SEM |
0013 |
24 |
GAREL |
Patrick |
Lsg Iffezheim |
00:21:59 |
03'59''81 |
15.01 |
V2M |
0001 |
25 |
DURRMEYER |
Patrice |
Lingolsheim |
00:22:02 |
04'00''36 |
14.98 |
SEM |
0014 |
26 |
GEIN |
Pierrot |
Matteo |
00:22:06 |
04'01''09 |
14.93 |
V1M |
0007 |
27 |
SIMONIN |
Jean Michel |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:22:07 |
04'01''27 |
14.92 |
V2M |
0002 |
28 |
GIRAUD |
Alain |
Saverne |
00:22:11 |
04'02''00 |
14.88 |
V2M |
0003 |
29 |
KAUSS |
Florent |
Steinbourg |
00:22:13 |
04'02''36 |
14.85 |
V2M |
0004 |
30 |
BURGATT |
François |
Asc Ferco |
00:22:16 |
04'02''90 |
14.82 |
V1M |
0008 |
31 |
RICHERT |
Jean Luc |
Steinbourg |
00:22:18 |
04'03''27 |
14.80 |
V1M |
0009 |
32 |
WEINMANN |
Frédéric |
Ana |
00:22:22 |
04'04''00 |
14.75 |
V3M |
0001 |
33 |
DIBLING |
Pascal |
Hochfelden Tri |
00:22:30 |
04'05''45 |
14.67 |
CAM |
0004 |
34 |
WAGNER |
Richard |
Utmv |
00:22:31 |
04'05''63 |
14.66 |
V1M |
0010 |
35 |
COURGEY |
Sabrina |
Espace Marathon |
00:22:38 |
04'06''90 |
14.58 |
SEF |
0001 |
36 |
SCHUSTER |
Thierry |
Les Furieux |
00:22:43 |
04'07''81 |
14.53 |
SEM |
0015 |
37 |
SCHMITT |
Gérald |
Wickersheim |
00:23:01 |
04'11''09 |
14.34 |
SEM |
0016 |
38 |
PUNSING |
Claudia |
Ana |
00:23:06 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
JUF |
0001 |
39 |
BOCH |
Eddie |
Saverne |
00:23:24 |
04'15''27 |
14.10 |
V2M |
0005 |
40 |
RICHARTH |
Claude |
Vosgirunners Niederbro |
00:23:29 |
04'16''18 |
14.05 |
V1M |
0011 |
41 |
GEIN |
Catherine |
Matteo |
00:23:44 |
04'18''90 |
13.90 |
SEF |
0002 |
42 |
SPIESER |
Jean Paul |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:23:44 |
04'18''90 |
13.90 |
V1M |
0012 |
43 |
OTT |
Patrick |
Eschbach |
00:23:47 |
04'19''45 |
13.88 |
SEM |
0017 |
44 |
SCHNEIDER |
Frederic |
Les Furieux |
00:23:51 |
04'20''18 |
13.84 |
SEM |
0018 |
45 |
SOEDER |
Eric |
Amicale Du Cg 67 |
00:23:54 |
04'20''72 |
13.81 |
SEM |
0019 |
46 |
BANKHAUSER |
Viviane |
Ingwiller |
00:23:58 |
04'21''45 |
13.77 |
V1F |
0001 |
47 |
RICHERT |
Benoît |
Asl Printzheim |
00:23:59 |
04'21''63 |
13.76 |
V2M |
0006 |
48 |
WALTER |
Jean Claude |
Cpam Strasbourg |
00:24:03 |
04'22''36 |
13.72 |
V2M |
0007 |
49 |
BREHM |
Christine |
Afcf Alsace |
00:24:04 |
04'22''54 |
13.71 |
SEF |
0003 |
50 |
STAUB |
Roland |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:24:09 |
04'23''45 |
13.66 |
V2M |
0008 |
51 |
BOBER |
Bernd |
Lsg Iffezheim |
00:24:18 |
04'25''09 |
13.58 |
V1M |
0013 |
52 |
MATTER |
Jean Marie |
Ingwiller |
00:24:24 |
04'26''18 |
13.52 |
V1M |
0014 |
53 |
RAYMOND |
Serge |
Rountzenheim |
00:24:39 |
04'28''90 |
13.39 |
V1M |
0015 |
54 |
DEUTSCH |
François |
Parker |
00:24:40 |
04'29''09 |
13.38 |
SEM |
0020 |
55 |
KREBS |
Franck |
Fc Schweighouse |
00:24:52 |
04'31''27 |
13.27 |
SEM |
0021 |
56 |
BEDELL |
Dominique |
Les Furieux |
00:24:53 |
04'31''45 |
13.26 |
SEM |
0022 |
57 |
HEINTZ |
Fabrice |
Les Furieux |
00:24:54 |
04'31''63 |
13.25 |
SEM |
0023 |
58 |
BIETH |
Bernard |
Basket St Jean Sav |
00:25:02 |
04'33''09 |
13.18 |
V2M |
0009 |
59 |
HUBER |
Charlotte |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:25:34 |
04'38''90 |
12.91 |
JUF |
0002 |
60 |
PHILIPPE |
Laurent |
Lupstein |
00:25:40 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
SEM |
0024 |
61 |
KERN |
David |
Liberté Dettwiller |
00:25:54 |
04'42''54 |
12.74 |
SEM |
0025 |
62 |
HECKEL |
Béatrice |
Uberach |
00:25:56 |
04'42''90 |
12.72 |
V1F |
0002 |
63 |
WELLENREITER |
Marc |
Co Insming |
00:26:08 |
04'45''09 |
12.63 |
V1M |
0016 |
64 |
BROSSARD |
Marie Reine |
La Saline |
00:26:16 |
04'46''54 |
12.56 |
SEF |
0004 |
65 |
LIEBY |
Patrick |
Schweighouse |
00:26:18 |
04'46''90 |
12.55 |
V1M |
0017 |
66 |
WALKER |
Remi |
Eichelthal |
00:26:37 |
04'50''36 |
12.40 |
V2M |
0010 |
67 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:26:46 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
SEM |
0026 |
68 |
FUCHS |
Mathieu |
Mertwiller |
00:26:49 |
04'52''54 |
12.31 |
SEM |
0027 |
69 |
MENG |
Clément |
Saint Jean Saverne |
00:26:52 |
04'53''09 |
12.28 |
V2M |
0011 |
70 |
GEFFROY |
Florent |
Polyglotte |
00:27:04 |
04'55''27 |
12.19 |
SEM |
0028 |
71 |
DUTT |
Hélène |
Mattéo |
00:27:06 |
04'55''63 |
12.18 |
MIF |
0001 |
72 |
SPIEGLER |
François |
Polyglotte |
00:27:08 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
V1M |
0018 |
73 |
SCHERRER |
Alexandre |
As de Lichtenberg |
00:27:11 |
04'56''54 |
12.14 |
SEM |
0029 |
74 |
RUGGIERI |
Francine |
Ernolsheim S Bruche |
00:27:12 |
04'56''72 |
12.13 |
V1F |
0003 |
75 |
MERLET |
Yannick |
Vosgirunners |
00:27:19 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
V1M |
0019 |
76 |
WEBER |
Philippe |
Les Furieux |
00:27:23 |
04'58''72 |
12.05 |
SEM |
0030 |
77 |
STOLZ |
Richard |
Munchhausen |
00:27:25 |
04'59''09 |
12.04 |
V2M |
0012 |
78 |
FIXARIS |
Cindy |
Saint Louis |
00:27:26 |
04'59''27 |
12.03 |
SEF |
0005 |
79 |
KREBS |
Francis |
Niederbronn |
00:27:31 |
05'00''18 |
11.99 |
V2M |
0013 |
80 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Hochstett |
00:27:36 |
05'01''09 |
11.96 |
V1F |
0004 |
81 |
SCHWARTZ |
René |
Mittelhausen |
00:27:47 |
05'03''09 |
11.88 |
V2M |
0014 |
82 |
BRUNNER |
Martine |
Bischheim |
00:27:57 |
05'04''90 |
11.81 |
V1F |
0005 |
83 |
SOMMER |
Madeleine |
Eschbach |
00:27:59 |
05'05''27 |
11.79 |
V2F |
0001 |
84 |
WEINMANN |
Lydie |
Ana |
00:28:05 |
05'06''36 |
11.75 |
V3F |
0001 |
85 |
SIMON |
Marc |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:28:08 |
05'06''90 |
11.73 |
V1M |
0020 |
86 |
WEISS |
Danielle |
Eschbach |
00:28:11 |
05'07''45 |
11.71 |
SEF |
0006 |
87 |
HEYMES |
Chantal |
Co Insming |
00:28:11 |
05'07''45 |
11.71 |
V1F |
0006 |
88 |
KRIEGER |
Mireille |
De Dietrich |
00:29:03 |
05'16''90 |
11.36 |
V1F |
0007 |
89 |
DIETRICH |
Myriam |
Tennball et Loisirs |
00:29:06 |
05'17''45 |
11.34 |
V2F |
0002 |
90 |
BOESINGER |
Claude |
Zutzendorf |
00:29:07 |
05'17''63 |
11.33 |
V1M |
0021 |
91 |
KAUFFMANN |
Nicole |
Polyglotte |
00:29:10 |
05'18''18 |
11.31 |
V1F |
0008 |
92 |
GEFFROY |
Philippe |
Polyglotte |
00:29:14 |
05'18''90 |
11.29 |
V2M |
0015 |
93 |
SCHULTZ |
Claire |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:29:26 |
05'21''09 |
11.21 |
SEF |
0007 |
94 |
HARTMANN |
Nicole |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:29:33 |
05'22''36 |
11.17 |
V1F |
0009 |
95 |
DANGELSER |
Antoine |
Polyglotte |
00:29:39 |
05'23''45 |
11.13 |
V2M |
0016 |
96 |
SUSS |
Etienne |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:30:25 |
05'31''81 |
10.85 |
V3M |
0002 |
97 |
PATTAR |
Celine |
Co Insming |
00:31:01 |
05'38''36 |
10.64 |
SEF |
0008 |
98 |
SIMONIN |
Odile |
Weitbruch |
00:31:15 |
05'40''90 |
10.56 |
V2F |
0003 |
99 |
DUBS |
Caroline |
Mutzig |
00:31:30 |
05'43''63 |
10.48 |
SEF |
0009 |
100 |
VOLGRINGER |
Laétitia |
Liberté Dettwiller |
00:31:33 |
05'44''18 |
10.46 |
SEF |
0010 |
101 |
ANTHONY |
Gilbert |
Eichelthal |
00:31:36 |
05'44''72 |
10.44 |
V4M |
0001 |
102 |
GREINER |
Hélène |
Alsace Bossue Athlé |
00:31:37 |
05'44''90 |
10.44 |
V2F |
0004 |
103 |
MILOSCH |
Kristina |
Strasbourg |
00:31:40 |
05'45''45 |
10.42 |
SEF |
0011 |
104 |
BALTZLI |
Charles |
Rohan Athlé Saverne |
00:31:42 |
05'45''81 |
10.41 |
V4M |
0002 |
105 |
PEREZ |
Valérie |
Marseille |
00:31:43 |
05'46''00 |
10.40 |
SEF |
0012 |
106 |
KUBLER |
Antoine |
Strasbourg |
00:31:52 |
05'47''63 |
10.36 |
SEM |
0031 |
107 |
BAYER |
Marie Louise |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:32:08 |
05'50''54 |
10.27 |
V2F |
0005 |
108 |
DANGELSER |
Charles Edouard |
Polyglotte |
00:32:46 |
05'57''45 |
10.07 |
CAM |
0005 |
109 |
NEUNER |
Elodie |
Dachstein |
00:33:01 |
06'00''18 |
9.99 |
MIF |
0002 |
110 |
MULLER |
Stéphane |
Polyglotte |
00:33:01 |
06'00''18 |
9.99 |
SEM |
0032 |
111 |
NEUNER |
Marie-line |
Dachstein |
00:33:06 |
06'01''09 |
9.97 |
MIF |
0003 |
112 |
PHILIPPEAU |
Guy |
Strasbourg |
00:33:22 |
06'04''00 |
9.89 |
SEM |
0033 |
113 |
SANTONI |
Lisa |
Strasbourg |
00:33:23 |
06'04''18 |
9.89 |
SEF |
0013 |
114 |
THARLET-BOUTRY |
Christine |
Gottesheim |
00:33:24 |
06'04''36 |
9.88 |
V1F |
0010 |
115 |
DANGELSER |
Philippe |
Polyglotte |
00:33:47 |
06'08''54 |
9.77 |
V2M |
0017 |
116 |
BAUDENDISTEL |
Roland |
Randonneurs Péd.Strg |
00:34:07 |
06'12''18 |
9.67 |
V2M |
0018 |
117 |
HERRMANN |
Monique |
As La Claquette |
00:35:16 |
06'24''72 |
9.36 |
SEF |
0014 |
118 |
PHILIPPE |
Murielle |
Lupstein |
00:37:18 |
06'46''90 |
8.85 |
SEF |
0015 |
Plus
de 300 photos cette semaine dans la Photothèque