1000 mètres
débutants |
||||||||
scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/km | Km/h | Categ | C/cat |
1 | CHABOUTE | Eva | Saint Louis Rc | 00:04:04 | 04'04''00 | 14,75 | SPF | 0001 |
2 | VIMORA | Enzo | Ac Illzach Kingersheim | 00:04:06 | 04'06''00 | 14,63 | SPM | 0001 |
3 | BRAND | Julien | Ac Huningue | 00:04:11 | 04'11''00 | 14,34 | SPM | 0002 |
4 | MULLER | Gaston | Habsheim | 00:04:15 | 04'15''00 | 14,12 | SPM | 0003 |
5 | KIENER | Robin | Ecole Rosenau | 00:04:19 | 04'19''00 | 13,90 | SPM | 0004 |
6 | TOSCH | Jérémy | As Raedersdorf | 00:04:26 | 04'26''00 | 13,53 | SPM | 0005 |
7 | SCHMITTER | Edouard | Fc Village Neuf | 00:04:30 | 04'30''00 | 13,33 | SPM | 0006 |
8 | MIRAOUI | Ilias | Csl Neuf Brisach | 00:04:34 | 04'34''00 | 13,14 | SPM | 0007 |
9 | MOALLI | Christophe | Ecole Rosenau | 00:04:34 | 04'34''00 | 13,14 | SPM | 0008 |
10 | MULLER | Quentin | Fc Village-Neuf | 00:04:36 | 04'36''00 | 13,04 | SPM | 0009 |
11 | FANINGER | Anna | Linsdorf | 00:04:41 | 04'41''00 | 12,81 | SPF | 0002 |
12 | DOLL | Marion | Cs Saint Louis | 00:04:42 | 04'42''00 | 12,77 | SPF | 0003 |
13 | MATZINGER | Audrey | Ecole Rosenau | 00:04:44 | 04'44''00 | 12,68 | SPF | 0004 |
14 | HELLMANN | Quentin | As Raedersdorf | 00:04:45 | 04'45''00 | 12,63 | SPM | 0010 |
15 | WERTHLE | Pauline | Hagenthal le Haut | 00:04:49 | 04'49''00 | 12,46 | SPF | 0005 |
16 | HAGIST | Guillaume | Fc Village-Neuf | 00:04:53 | 04'53''00 | 12,29 | SPM | 0011 |
17 | VASSEUR | Florian | Ac Huningue | 00:04:58 | 04'58''00 | 12,08 | SPM | 0012 |
18 | ANTHONY | Mike | Vieux Ferrette | 00:04:58 | 04'58''00 | 12,08 | SPM | 0013 |
19 | BODART | Charles | Hésingue Ej3f | 00:05:03 | 05'03''00 | 11,88 | SPM | 0014 |
20 | SCHEURER | Acaymo | Fc Village-Neuf | 00:05:03 | 05'03''00 | 11,88 | SPM | 0015 |
21 | GROSS | Evan | Hésingue Ej3f | 00:05:08 | 05'08''00 | 11,69 | SPM | 0016 |
22 | VALLIENNE | Faustine | Ecole Rosenau | 00:05:10 | 05'10''00 | 11,61 | SPF | 0006 |
23 | KIRTSCHL | Fc Sierentz | 00:05:14 | 05'14''00 | 11,46 | SPM | 0017 | |
24 | BARROSO | Fransisco | Us Hésingue | 00:05:17 | 05'17''00 | 11,36 | SPM | 0018 |
25 | JUHNKE | Dominique | Ecole Rosenau | 00:05:18 | 05'18''00 | 11,32 | SPM | 0019 |
26 | SCHUBNEL | Morgane | Illzach | 00:05:22 | 05'22''00 | 11,18 | SPF | 0007 |
27 | KARSENTY | Mélissa | Saint Louis | 00:05:23 | 05'23''00 | 11,15 | SPF | 0008 |
28 | MUHLEBACH | Célia | Ecole Rosenau | 00:05:24 | 05'24''00 | 11,11 | SPF | 0009 |
29 | MEIER | Céline | Ecole Rosenau | 00:05:26 | 05'26''00 | 11,04 | SPF | 0010 |
30 | CHRISTEN | Coraline | Gym Saint Louis | 00:05:36 | 05'36''00 | 10,71 | SPF | 0011 |
31 | GOFFENEY | Romain | Ecole Rosenau | 00:05:38 | 05'38''00 | 10,65 | SPM | 0020 |
32 | KIEFFER | Anne | Ecole Rosenau | 00:05:39 | 05'39''00 | 10,62 | SPF | 0012 |
33 | UHL | Martin | Ecole Rosenau | 00:05:39 | 05'39''00 | 10,62 | SPM | 0021 |
34 | VALLIENNE | Léandre | Rosenau | 00:05:40 | 05'40''00 | 10,59 | SPM | 0022 |
35 | GOFFENEY | Amandine | Ecole Rosenau | 00:05:46 | 05'46''00 | 10,40 | SPF | 0013 |
36 | GROSS | Ivana | Union Blotzheim | 00:05:47 | 05'47''00 | 10,37 | SPF | 0014 |
37 | MAJDOUB | Driss | Ecole Rosenau | 00:05:48 | 05'48''00 | 10,34 | SPM | 0023 |
38 | MUHLEBACH | Charlène | Ecole Rosenau | 00:06:05 | 06'05''00 | 9,86 | SPF | 0015 |
39 | LINDER | Christophe | As Schlierbach | 00:06:08 | 06'08''00 | 9,78 | SPM | 0024 |
40 | HASSELWANDER | Steven | Saint Louis | 00:06:14 | 06'14''00 | 9,63 | SPM | 0025 |
41 | FREYBURGER | Léa | Traubach le Haut | 00:06:16 | 06'16''00 | 9,57 | SPF | 0016 |
42 | MAJDOUB | Yasmine | Ecole Rosenau | 00:06:19 | 06'19''00 | 9,50 | SPF | 0017 |
43 | GEHRIG-SCHMITT | Jessica | Saint Louis | 00:06:20 | 06'20''00 | 9,47 | SPF | 0018 |
1000 mètres
Poussins M+F |
||||||||
scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/km | Km/h | Categ | C/cat |
1 | RESCH | Mickael | Asptt Mulhouse | 00:03:30 | 03'30''00 | 17,14 | POM | 0001 |
2 | DIEBOLT | Samuel | Csl Neuf Brisach | 00:03:42 | 03'42''00 | 16,22 | POM | 0002 |
3 | SOICHEZ | Cyril | Asptt Mulhouse | 00:03:47 | 03'47''00 | 15,86 | POM | 0003 |
4 | FANINGER | Simon | Bc Altenschwiller | 00:03:50 | 03'50''00 | 15,65 | POM | 0004 |
5 | MAGNY | Christophe | Ac Anjoutey Bourg | 00:03:52 | 03'52''00 | 15,52 | POM | 0005 |
6 | TARTAGLIA | Xavier | Fc Village-Neuf | 00:04:00 | 04'00''00 | 15,00 | POM | 0006 |
7 | PEREZ | Maxence | Eha/Us Pulversheim | 00:04:04 | 04'04''00 | 14,75 | POM | 0007 |
8 | BROBST FREYBURGER | Nicolas | Fc Illfurth | 00:04:07 | 04'07''00 | 14,57 | POM | 0008 |
9 | MENWEG | Adrien | Ecole Rosenau | 00:04:09 | 04'09''00 | 14,46 | POM | 0009 |
10 | TOSCH | Anthony | As Raedersdorf | 00:04:11 | 04'11''00 | 14,34 | POM | 0010 |
11 | CONDEMI | Domenico | Eha/Us Pulversheim | 00:04:14 | 04'14''00 | 14,17 | POM | 0011 |
12 | GIRODEAU | Alexandre | Ecole Rosenau | 00:04:15 | 04'15''00 | 14,12 | POM | 0012 |
13 | MUTH | Gaetan | Ecole Combat St Louis | 00:04:16 | 04'16''00 | 14,06 | POM | 0013 |
14 | HARMUTH | Stéphane | Rosenau | 00:04:19 | 04'19''00 | 13,90 | POM | 0014 |
15 | JURVILLIER | Quentin | Ac Huningue | 00:04:20 | 04'20''00 | 13,85 | POM | 0015 |
16 | SCHMIDT | Michelle | Ecole Rosenau | 00:04:23 | 04'23''00 | 13,69 | POF | 0001 |
17 | HELLMANN | Sacome | Basket Oltingue | 00:04:24 | 04'24''00 | 13,64 | POF | 0002 |
18 | RONDOT | Jean Christophe | Saint Louis | 00:04:26 | 04'26''00 | 13,53 | POM | 0016 |
19 | KIBLER | Jonathan | Csl Neuf Brisach | 00:04:28 | 04'28''00 | 13,43 | POM | 0017 |
20 | BAVARD | Ludovic | Pca/Esr colmar Ac | 00:04:30 | 04'30''00 | 13,33 | POM | 0018 |
21 | TOMAS | Pablo | Fc Village-Neuf | 00:04:31 | 04'31''00 | 13,28 | POM | 0019 |
22 | NIANG | Souleman | Fc Village-Neuf | 00:04:34 | 04'34''00 | 13,14 | POM | 0020 |
23 | KIEFFER | Coline | Basket Oltingue | 00:04:36 | 04'36''00 | 13,04 | POF | 0003 |
24 | KARSENTY | Jean Christophe | Hc Saint Louis | 00:05:02 | 05'02''00 | 11,92 | POM | 0021 |
25 | KELLER | Marina | Fc Village-Neuf | 00:05:15 | 05'15''00 | 11,43 | POF | 0004 |
26 | MARAFATTO | Chiara | Ecole Rosenau | 00:05:20 | 05'20''00 | 11,25 | POF | 0005 |
27 | BEAUJARD | Marion | Basket Oltingue | 00:05:38 | 05'38''00 | 10,65 | POF | 0006 |
28 | MOALLI | Estelle | Ecole Rosenau | 00:05:44 | 05'44''00 | 10,47 | POF | 0007 |
29 | LEGRAND | Laurine | Fc Village-Neuf | 00:06:01 | 06'01''00 | 9,97 | POF | 0008 |
1800 mètres
Benjamins M+F |
||||||||
scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/km | Km/h | Categ | C/cat |
1 | STOELTZLEN | Johan | Pca/Esr Colmar Ac | 00:06:21 | 03'31''66 | 17,01 | BEM | 0001 |
2 | HAESSLER | Nicolas | Asptt Mulhouse | 00:06:35 | 03'39''44 | 16,41 | BEM | 0002 |
3 | MINERY | Julien | Bennwihr | 00:06:49 | 03'47''22 | 15,84 | BEM | 0003 |
4 | KIEFFER | Lucas | Fc Oltingue | 00:07:00 | 03'53''33 | 15,43 | BEM | 0004 |
5 | BLANCHARD | Laeticia | Saint Dié | 00:07:05 | 03'56''11 | 15,25 | BEF | 0001 |
6 | CHECA | Louise | Csl Neuf Brisach | 00:07:10 | 03'58''88 | 15,07 | BEF | 0002 |
7 | BAVARD | Louis Victor | Pca/Esr Colmar Ac | 00:07:14 | 04'01''11 | 14,93 | BEM | 0005 |
8 | MOUGIN | Adrien | Wittersdorf | 00:07:17 | 04'02''77 | 14,83 | BEM | 0006 |
9 | PIERI | Lauriane | Saint Louis Rc | 00:07:21 | 04'05''00 | 14,69 | BEF | 0003 |
10 | KIBLER | Emmanuelle | Csl Neuf Brisach | 00:07:27 | 04'08''33 | 14,50 | BEF | 0004 |
11 | WERTHLE | Henri | Escrime St Louis | 00:07:37 | 04'13''88 | 14,18 | BEM | 0007 |
12 | NIANG | Abdoulaye | Fc Village-Neuf | 00:07:39 | 04'15''00 | 14,12 | BEM | 0008 |
13 | WELTE | Léna | Ac Huningue | 00:07:43 | 04'17''22 | 14,00 | BEF | 0005 |
14 | RYSAK | Camille | Eha/A Cernay E | 00:07:49 | 04'20''55 | 13,82 | BEF | 0006 |
15 | BRAND | Sébastien | Ac Huningue | 00:08:01 | 04'27''22 | 13,47 | BEM | 0009 |
16 | LIEBY | Amandine | Ac Huningue | 00:08:33 | 04'45''00 | 12,63 | BEF | 0007 |