Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
FOULOUH |
Karim |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:31:18 |
03'07''80 |
19.17 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
DISCHER |
Jean-marc |
Assa |
00:31:50 |
03'11''00 |
18.85 |
SEM |
0002 |
3 |
FILIPPI |
Patrick |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:32:12 |
03'13''20 |
18.63 |
SEM |
0003 |
4 |
ZOUHAIR |
Mustapha |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:32:45 |
03'16''50 |
18.32 |
SEM |
0004 |
5 |
KOLBECK |
Gérard |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:33:31 |
03'21''10 |
17.90 |
V1M |
0001 |
6 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Espace Marathon |
00:33:43 |
03'22''30 |
17.80 |
SEM |
0005 |
7 |
FOSSOTTE |
John |
Gingsheim |
00:33:46 |
03'22''60 |
17.77 |
SEM |
0006 |
8 |
BENTZ |
Francis |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:34:08 |
03'24''80 |
17.58 |
V2M |
0001 |
9 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:34:33 |
03'27''30 |
17.37 |
V1M |
0002 |
10 |
WOLF |
Luc |
Robertsau |
00:34:37 |
03'27''70 |
17.33 |
SEM |
0007 |
11 |
HOLZBERGER |
Frédéric |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:34:43 |
03'28''30 |
17.28 |
SEM |
0008 |
12 |
KERNACKER |
Eric |
ANA Sg Wantzenau |
00:35:40 |
03'34''00 |
16.82 |
SEM |
0009 |
13 |
BOCH |
Michael |
Acv Ste Marie/ Mines |
00:35:51 |
03'35''10 |
16.74 |
SEM |
0010 |
14 |
GOBERT |
Grégory |
Assa |
00:35:56 |
03'35''60 |
16.70 |
SEM |
0011 |
15 |
ENAKI |
Valentina |
Ea Rennes |
00:36:02 |
03'36''20 |
16.65 |
V1F |
0001 |
16 |
KINDER |
Philippe |
Nat Sarrebourgeoise Te |
00:36:03 |
03'36''30 |
16.64 |
SEM |
0012 |
17 |
VIOLI |
Patrick |
As Gunther Tools |
00:36:09 |
03'36''90 |
16.60 |
V1M |
0003 |
18 |
DUCRET |
Blandine |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:36:21 |
03'38''10 |
16.51 |
V1F |
0002 |
19 |
ADAM |
Laurent |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:36:22 |
03'38''20 |
16.50 |
SEM |
0013 |
20 |
LIENHARD |
Laurent |
Nordheim |
00:36:37 |
03'39''70 |
16.39 |
SEM |
0014 |
21 |
NUNIGE |
Jasmin |
Ana |
00:36:43 |
03'40''30 |
16.34 |
SEF |
0001 |
22 |
SCHNEIDER |
Philippe |
Fmac |
00:36:49 |
03'40''90 |
16.30 |
SEM |
0015 |
23 |
HUHARDEAUX |
Henri |
Adidas |
00:36:58 |
03'41''80 |
16.23 |
SEM |
0016 |
24 |
HIMBER |
Patrick |
Bischheim |
00:37:05 |
03'42''50 |
16.18 |
SEM |
0017 |
25 |
GALIM |
Ernest Max |
Espace Marathon |
00:37:15 |
03'43''50 |
16.11 |
V2M |
0002 |
26 |
CORBANESE |
Pascal |
Nat Sarrebourgeoise tri |
00:37:30 |
03'45''00 |
16.00 |
SEM |
0018 |
27 |
REIMEL |
Luc |
Haguenau |
00:37:35 |
03'45''50 |
15.96 |
V1M |
0004 |
28 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:37:43 |
03'46''30 |
15.91 |
|
0001 |
29 |
DUDT |
Roby |
Brumath |
00:37:45 |
03'46''50 |
15.89 |
V1M |
0005 |
30 |
CHERIF |
Fauzi |
Hoenheim |
00:37:47 |
03'46''70 |
15.88 |
SEM |
0019 |
31 |
KIEFFER |
Mathieu |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:37:58 |
03'47''80 |
15.80 |
SEM |
0020 |
32 |
KALBE |
Christophe |
Danne Et 4 Vents |
00:38:05 |
03'48''50 |
15.75 |
SEM |
0021 |
33 |
HELLBOURG |
Bertrand |
As Lilly |
00:38:06 |
03'48''60 |
15.75 |
V1M |
0006 |
34 |
BRETON |
Jean Marie |
Arzwiller |
00:38:09 |
03'48''90 |
15.73 |
V1M |
0007 |
35 |
REINHOLD |
Philippe |
Ce Behr France |
00:38:11 |
03'49''10 |
15.71 |
SEM |
0022 |
36 |
PLANTIER |
Luc |
S/L Alsace Bossue Athletisme |
00:38:19 |
03'49''90 |
15.66 |
SEM |
0023 |
37 |
HEILMANN |
Raphaël |
Strasbourg Neudorf |
00:38:22 |
03'50''20 |
15.64 |
SEM |
0024 |
38 |
SOUALMIA |
Cédric |
Sp Metz |
00:38:23 |
03'50''30 |
15.63 |
SEM |
0025 |
39 |
LAMI |
Sébastien |
Saverne |
00:38:25 |
03'50''50 |
15.62 |
SEM |
0026 |
40 |
BURGER |
Gilbert |
Berrwiller |
00:38:28 |
03'50''80 |
15.60 |
SEM |
0027 |
41 |
ROCHETEAU |
Laurent |
Reding |
00:38:30 |
03'51''00 |
15.58 |
SEM |
0028 |
42 |
HEINTZ |
Jean Daniel |
Sg Saverne |
00:38:38 |
03'51''80 |
15.53 |
V1M |
0008 |
43 |
HELFER |
Christophe |
Eckbolsheim |
00:38:40 |
03'52''00 |
15.52 |
SEM |
0029 |
44 |
DERRENDINGER |
Alain |
SC Ergersheim |
00:38:40 |
03'52''00 |
15.52 |
V1M |
0009 |
45 |
HOFF |
Thierry |
Ingwiller |
00:38:43 |
03'52''30 |
15.50 |
V1M |
0010 |
46 |
GESCHWIND |
Gilbert |
Danne Et 4 Vents |
00:38:47 |
03'52''70 |
15.47 |
V2M |
0003 |
47 |
SEEL |
Joël |
Dauendorf |
00:38:48 |
03'52''80 |
15.46 |
SEM |
0030 |
48 |
BOCH |
Benjamin |
Insa Lyon |
00:38:49 |
03'52''90 |
15.46 |
ESM |
0001 |
49 |
BACHMANN |
Sylvain |
Eichelthal |
00:38:50 |
03'53''00 |
15.45 |
V1M |
0011 |
50 |
VOLLMER |
Olivier |
Lauterbourg |
00:38:51 |
03'53''10 |
15.44 |
SEM |
0031 |
51 |
WEIN |
Yannick |
Saint-Louis |
00:38:54 |
03'53''40 |
15.42 |
ESM |
0002 |
52 |
BRUNET |
Olivier |
Haegen |
00:38:58 |
03'53''80 |
15.40 |
V1M |
0012 |
53 |
BERTON |
Franck |
Niedermodern |
00:38:59 |
03'53''90 |
15.39 |
SEM |
0032 |
54 |
KOEBEL |
Lionel |
Asc Saint-Louis |
00:39:01 |
03'54''10 |
15.38 |
V2M |
0004 |
55 |
LACAILLE |
Gérard |
Dannelboug |
00:39:07 |
03'54''70 |
15.34 |
V1M |
0013 |
56 |
FLATRES |
Yann |
Gap Dinsheim |
00:39:23 |
03'56''30 |
15.23 |
SEM |
0033 |
57 |
FISCHER |
Jean-Luc |
Bergbieten |
00:39:24 |
03'56''40 |
15.23 |
SEM |
0034 |
58 |
WILT |
Olivier |
Vélo Club Evasion |
00:39:26 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
SEM |
0035 |
59 |
RENARD |
Guillaume |
Aïkido Club Saverne |
00:39:28 |
03'56''80 |
15.20 |
SEM |
0036 |
60 |
JANES |
René |
Ingwiller |
00:39:29 |
03'56''90 |
15.20 |
V1M |
0014 |
61 |
BROSE |
Guy |
Asmcus |
00:39:30 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
V2M |
0005 |
62 |
PFLEGER |
Yves |
Triathlon Wantzenau |
00:39:33 |
03'57''30 |
15.17 |
SEM |
0037 |
63 |
MULLER |
Christian |
Cyclisme D'Alsace |
00:39:36 |
03'57''60 |
15.15 |
V1M |
0015 |
64 |
BEGUERY |
Agnès |
La Wantzenau |
00:39:37 |
03'57''70 |
15.15 |
SEF |
0002 |
65 |
SIES |
Bertrand |
Traenheim |
00:39:41 |
03'58''10 |
15.12 |
SEM |
0038 |
66 |
UNTERNER |
Marc |
Dossenheim Sur Zinsel |
00:39:44 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
SEM |
0039 |
67 |
ROBERT |
Mickael |
Dannelbourg |
00:39:50 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
SEM |
0040 |
68 |
PEAN |
Dominique |
Saverne |
00:40:04 |
04'00''40 |
14.98 |
SEM |
0041 |
69 |
VIDEAU |
Anne Caroline |
A.S.L. La Robertsau |
00:40:09 |
04'00''90 |
14.94 |
SEF |
0003 |
70 |
STORCK |
Denis |
Sp Loehwiller |
00:40:16 |
04'01''60 |
14.90 |
V2M |
0006 |
71 |
BOUSCHBACHER |
Loïc |
Vibersviller |
00:40:17 |
04'01''70 |
14.89 |
JUM |
0001 |
72 |
GIRAUD |
Alain |
Saverne |
00:40:21 |
04'02''10 |
14.87 |
V2M |
0007 |
73 |
WAGNER |
René |
Courir à Hasselfurth |
00:40:23 |
04'02''30 |
14.86 |
V1M |
0016 |
74 |
THOMAS |
Benoît |
Nat Sarrebourgeoise Te |
00:40:30 |
04'03''00 |
14.81 |
SEM |
0042 |
75 |
GUIGNON |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
00:40:32 |
04'03''20 |
14.80 |
V1M |
0017 |
76 |
BURCKEL |
Julien |
Melsheim |
00:40:34 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
ESM |
0003 |
77 |
UNTERNER |
Guillaume |
Club Collège |
00:40:35 |
04'03''50 |
14.78 |
CAM |
0001 |
78 |
GRADELET |
Sylvain |
Strasbourg |
00:40:37 |
04'03''70 |
14.77 |
SEM |
0043 |
79 |
WITZ |
Franck |
Lauterbourg |
00:40:42 |
04'04''20 |
14.74 |
SEM |
0044 |
80 |
GEIN |
Pierrot |
Matteo |
00:40:58 |
04'05''80 |
14.65 |
V1M |
0018 |
81 |
OBER |
Serge |
A.S.L. La Robertsau |
00:41:00 |
04'06''00 |
14.63 |
V1M |
0019 |
82 |
HENNINGER |
Hubert |
Eschbourg |
00:41:01 |
04'06''10 |
14.63 |
V1M |
0020 |
83 |
BIEBER |
Ferdinand |
Oberhausbergen |
00:41:04 |
04'06''40 |
14.61 |
SEM |
0045 |
84 |
SANSON |
Olivier |
Robertsau |
00:41:08 |
04'06''80 |
14.59 |
SEM |
0046 |
85 |
ZAGALA |
Joelle |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:41:09 |
04'06''90 |
14.58 |
SEF |
0004 |
86 |
FABER |
Lucien |
Dolving |
00:41:10 |
04'07''00 |
14.57 |
V2M |
0008 |
87 |
ESSLINGER |
Philippe |
Wiwersheim |
00:41:13 |
04'07''30 |
14.56 |
ESM |
0004 |
88 |
SALVIAC |
Pascal |
Foyer de l'enfance |
00:41:15 |
04'07''50 |
14.55 |
V1M |
0021 |
89 |
SERRUROT |
Eric |
Sessenheim |
00:41:19 |
04'07''90 |
14.52 |
SEM |
0047 |
90 |
HERR |
Philippe |
Eichelthal |
00:41:19 |
04'07''90 |
14.52 |
V1M |
0022 |
91 |
DISS |
René |
Westhoffen |
00:41:20 |
04'08''00 |
14.52 |
V1M |
0023 |
92 |
HASELWANDER |
Veronique |
A.S.L. La Robertsau |
00:41:21 |
04'08''10 |
14.51 |
V1F |
0003 |
93 |
GROSS |
Joseph |
St Jean Saverne |
00:41:22 |
04'08''20 |
14.50 |
V1M |
0024 |
94 |
ARON |
Fabien |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:41:26 |
04'08''60 |
14.48 |
SEM |
0048 |
95 |
HAUSSWIRTH |
Michel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:41:29 |
04'08''90 |
14.46 |
V1M |
0025 |
96 |
KARCHER |
René |
Uhrwiller |
00:41:34 |
04'09''40 |
14.43 |
V1M |
0026 |
97 |
FLESCH |
Christophe |
Unitas Brumath |
00:41:40 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
SEM |
0049 |
98 |
ZUBER |
Benoït |
Ottersthal |
00:41:42 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
SEM |
0050 |
99 |
MADELAINE |
Dominique |
Slc 4 Vents |
00:41:45 |
04'10''50 |
14.37 |
V1M |
0027 |
100 |
SERFASS |
Pierre |
Hager |
00:41:48 |
04'10''80 |
14.35 |
V1M |
0028 |
101 |
HERR |
Michel |
SP Rosheim |
00:41:51 |
04'11''10 |
14.34 |
SEM |
0051 |
102 |
EHRMANN |
Cedric |
Triathlon Club Bischwiller |
00:41:52 |
04'11''20 |
14.33 |
SEM |
0052 |
103 |
CUENOT |
Philippe |
S/L Rohan Athletisme Saverne |
00:41:52 |
04'11''20 |
14.33 |
SEM |
0053 |
104 |
BUIGNET |
Pascal |
Benfeld |
00:41:54 |
04'11''40 |
14.32 |
V1M |
0029 |
105 |
DURUPT |
Emmanuel |
Sncf |
00:41:55 |
04'11''50 |
14.31 |
V1M |
0030 |
106 |
PICHOT |
Lilian |
FC Soleil Bischheim |
00:41:57 |
04'11''70 |
14.30 |
SEM |
0054 |
107 |
WEISSE |
Henri |
Wissembourg |
00:42:01 |
04'12''10 |
14.28 |
V2M |
0009 |
108 |
COURGEY |
Sabrina |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:42:05 |
04'12''50 |
14.26 |
SEF |
0005 |
109 |
TROESCH |
David |
Millipore |
00:42:06 |
04'12''60 |
14.25 |
SEM |
0055 |
110 |
JESEL |
Hubert |
Eichelthal |
00:42:06 |
04'12''60 |
14.25 |
V2M |
0010 |
111 |
DURRNMEYER |
Philippe |
Weiterswiller |
00:42:10 |
04'13''00 |
14.23 |
SEM |
0056 |
112 |
JUNG |
Emmanuel |
Dettwiller |
00:42:10 |
04'13''00 |
14.23 |
V1M |
0031 |
113 |
HOCHSTRASSER |
Thierry |
St Louis |
00:42:11 |
04'13''10 |
14.22 |
SEM |
0057 |
114 |
KNOBLOCH |
Laurent |
Tennis Club Strasbourg |
00:42:12 |
04'13''20 |
14.22 |
SEM |
0058 |
115 |
SIMON |
Patrick |
St Quirin |
00:42:12 |
04'13''20 |
14.22 |
V1M |
0032 |
116 |
GAULT |
Sébastien |
Duntzenheim |
00:42:13 |
04'13''30 |
14.21 |
JUM |
0002 |
117 |
GROSS |
Michel |
Fc Waldolwisheim |
00:42:14 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
V1M |
0033 |
118 |
DELMAS |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
00:42:16 |
04'13''60 |
14.20 |
V1M |
0034 |
119 |
ERCKER |
Laurette |
Triathlon Sarreguemines |
00:42:19 |
04'13''90 |
14.18 |
SEF |
0006 |
120 |
DULOISY |
Hubert |
As Cheminots |
00:42:22 |
04'14''20 |
14.16 |
V1M |
0035 |
121 |
HEBEISEN |
Xavier |
Sarrebourg |
00:42:23 |
04'14''30 |
14.16 |
V2M |
0011 |
122 |
NICABOU |
Steve |
Ffba |
00:42:26 |
04'14''60 |
14.14 |
SEM |
0059 |
123 |
CASTLE |
Jérôme |
Strasbourg |
00:42:27 |
04'14''70 |
14.13 |
SEM |
0060 |
124 |
DANEY |
Françoise |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:42:29 |
04'14''90 |
14.12 |
V1F |
0004 |
125 |
KEITH |
Eric |
Basket Hattmatt |
00:42:30 |
04'15''00 |
14.12 |
SEM |
0061 |
126 |
JAMBOIS |
Marlen |
Herimenil |
00:42:31 |
04'15''10 |
14.11 |
V2M |
0012 |
127 |
EICHERT |
Vincent |
Strasbourg |
00:42:32 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
SEM |
0062 |
128 |
BILLARD |
Sylvain |
Reinhardsmunster |
00:42:34 |
04'15''40 |
14.10 |
SEM |
0063 |
129 |
GRUNER |
Bernard |
Asl Printzeim |
00:42:39 |
04'15''90 |
14.07 |
V2M |
0013 |
130 |
LUDEMANN |
Annette |
Afcf Alsace |
00:42:43 |
04'16''30 |
14.05 |
SEF |
0007 |
131 |
SIMONIN |
Jean-michel |
Fcja Bischwiller |
00:42:44 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
V2M |
0014 |
132 |
VUILLAUME |
Olivier |
Illkirch |
00:42:50 |
04'17''00 |
14.01 |
SEM |
0064 |
133 |
ANDRE |
Pierre |
Haguenau |
00:42:52 |
04'17''20 |
14.00 |
SEM |
0065 |
134 |
BRUMTER |
Richard |
Ana Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:42:53 |
04'17''30 |
13.99 |
V2M |
0015 |
135 |
LADDI |
Kaddour |
Saverne |
00:42:54 |
04'17''40 |
13.99 |
SEM |
0066 |
136 |
DIEBOLT |
Jean-Marc |
Gottenhouse |
00:42:58 |
04'17''80 |
13.96 |
V1M |
0036 |
137 |
DURRNMEYER |
Patrice |
Ccssl |
00:42:58 |
04'17''80 |
13.96 |
SEM |
0067 |
138 |
WAECKEL |
Thomas |
Waldo |
00:42:59 |
04'17''90 |
13.96 |
ESM |
0005 |
139 |
SAUNIER |
Fabienne |
Sncf |
00:42:59 |
04'17''90 |
13.96 |
V1F |
0005 |
140 |
MARTZ |
Jean Louis |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:43:04 |
04'18''40 |
13.93 |
V2M |
0016 |
141 |
GEORGER |
Frédéric |
Vélo Evasion |
00:43:05 |
04'18''50 |
13.93 |
V1M |
0037 |
142 |
DUTOUR |
Jean-Loup |
Otterswiller |
00:43:07 |
04'18''70 |
13.92 |
SEM |
0068 |
143 |
DEKOKER |
Guillaume |
Hager |
00:43:09 |
04'18''90 |
13.90 |
V2M |
0017 |
144 |
BALTZINGER |
Christian |
Bischwiller |
00:43:11 |
04'19''10 |
13.89 |
V1M |
0038 |
145 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:43:16 |
04'19''60 |
13.87 |
|
0002 |
146 |
ROTH |
Christophe |
Hager |
00:43:21 |
04'20''10 |
13.84 |
SEM |
0069 |
147 |
DURRENBACH |
Arthur |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:43:28 |
04'20''80 |
13.80 |
CAM |
0002 |
148 |
ADLOFF |
Gérard |
Csc Kronenbourg |
00:43:30 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
V2M |
0018 |
149 |
KOENIG |
Muriel |
Innenheim |
00:43:31 |
04'21''10 |
13.79 |
SEF |
0008 |
150 |
BEOVARDI |
Pierre |
Asptt Mulhouse |
00:43:34 |
04'21''40 |
13.77 |
V2M |
0019 |
151 |
CRIQUI |
Laurent |
Saverne |
00:43:38 |
04'21''80 |
13.75 |
SEM |
0070 |
152 |
BOCH |
Eddie |
Saverne |
00:43:40 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
V2M |
0020 |
153 |
SIMON |
Pierre |
Ases |
00:43:44 |
04'22''40 |
13.72 |
V1M |
0039 |
154 |
SCHMITTER |
Jean Louis |
Soufflenheim |
00:43:45 |
04'22''50 |
13.71 |
V1M |
0040 |
155 |
LUTZ |
Christian |
Saverne |
00:43:49 |
04'22''90 |
13.69 |
SEM |
0071 |
156 |
LACOMBE |
André |
Bischeim |
00:43:51 |
04'23''10 |
13.68 |
V1M |
0041 |
157 |
BROSSARD |
Vincent |
CG 67 |
00:43:51 |
04'23''10 |
13.68 |
SEM |
0072 |
158 |
KUSTLER |
Bernard |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:43:52 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
V1M |
0042 |
159 |
GRENOUILLET |
Eric |
Gottesheim |
00:43:53 |
04'23''30 |
13.67 |
SEM |
0073 |
160 |
FORT |
Jean Francois |
Imling |
00:43:58 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
SEM |
0074 |
161 |
LOPEZ |
Stephane |
Sarrebourg |
00:44:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
SEM |
0075 |
162 |
LE BERRE |
Armand |
Adidas |
00:44:01 |
04'24''10 |
13.63 |
SEM |
0076 |
163 |
BARTH |
Joseph |
Phalsbourg |
00:44:01 |
04'24''10 |
13.63 |
V2M |
0021 |
164 |
SCHERRER |
Jean |
Marmoutier |
00:44:03 |
04'24''30 |
13.62 |
V2M |
0022 |
165 |
SCHILLING |
Laurent |
Sp Still |
00:44:04 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
SEM |
0077 |
166 |
SERR |
Maria |
SC Lauf |
00:44:05 |
04'24''50 |
13.61 |
V1F |
0006 |
167 |
BLANCK |
Jean-Claude |
Strasbourg |
00:44:06 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
V2M |
0023 |
168 |
COTIGNY |
Lionel |
Buhl Lorraine |
00:44:07 |
04'24''70 |
13.60 |
SEM |
0078 |
169 |
PIERRE |
Thierry |
Saverne |
00:44:08 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
SEM |
0079 |
170 |
BROSE |
Ginette |
Asmcus |
00:44:11 |
04'25''10 |
13.58 |
V1F |
0007 |
171 |
MADELAINE |
Laurent |
Slc Danne 4 Vents |
00:44:19 |
04'25''90 |
13.54 |
V1M |
0043 |
172 |
NICOLA |
Frédéric |
Wasselonne |
00:44:24 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
JUM |
0003 |
173 |
FOULONNEAU |
Vincent |
Adidas |
00:44:26 |
04'26''60 |
13.50 |
SEM |
0080 |
174 |
JACOB |
Georges |
Kirrwiller |
00:44:27 |
04'26''70 |
13.50 |
SEM |
0081 |
175 |
MATZ |
Marc |
Sncf |
00:44:29 |
04'26''90 |
13.49 |
V1M |
0044 |
176 |
LACROIX |
Axel |
Saverne |
00:44:30 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
ESM |
0006 |
177 |
HUGEL |
Hervé |
Cosswiller |
00:44:33 |
04'27''30 |
13.47 |
SEM |
0082 |
178 |
BREITEL |
Mathieu |
Lingolsheim |
00:44:36 |
04'27''60 |
13.45 |
ESM |
0007 |
179 |
BERNHEIM |
Thierry |
Marlenheim |
00:44:37 |
04'27''70 |
13.45 |
V2M |
0024 |
180 |
KRASNOBAEV |
Serguei |
Ea Rennes |
00:44:37 |
04'27''70 |
13.45 |
V1M |
0045 |
181 |
DE LA HOGUE |
Philippe |
Saverne |
00:44:38 |
04'27''80 |
13.44 |
SEM |
0083 |
182 |
OULEDABDALLAH |
Maher |
Saverne |
00:44:40 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
JUM |
0004 |
183 |
HECKMANN |
Dominique |
Dahlenheim |
00:44:45 |
04'28''50 |
13.41 |
V1M |
0046 |
184 |
DURR |
Frédéric |
Athlétisme Athlétic Club |
00:44:46 |
04'28''60 |
13.40 |
SEM |
0084 |
185 |
GAULT |
Jonathan |
Duntzenheim |
00:44:47 |
04'28''70 |
13.40 |
CAM |
0003 |
186 |
DIEBOLD |
Joseph |
Asm Cus |
00:44:49 |
04'28''90 |
13.39 |
V1M |
0047 |
187 |
STREBLER |
Christian |
Mertzwiller |
00:44:52 |
04'29''20 |
13.37 |
V2M |
0025 |
188 |
JACOB |
Michèle |
Eckbolsheim |
00:44:53 |
04'29''30 |
13.37 |
V1M |
0048 |
189 |
SIMON |
Gilles |
Aba |
00:44:57 |
04'29''70 |
13.35 |
JUM |
0005 |
190 |
REBJOCK |
Alain |
Coop Alsace |
00:45:05 |
04'30''50 |
13.31 |
V1M |
0049 |
191 |
DRONNEAU |
Christian |
Schiltigheim |
00:45:11 |
04'31''10 |
13.28 |
V2M |
0026 |
192 |
MASSIGNAN |
Rémi |
Nancy |
00:45:13 |
04'31''30 |
13.27 |
SEM |
0085 |
193 |
HAUTH |
Karine |
Saverne |
00:45:13 |
04'31''30 |
13.27 |
SEF |
0009 |
194 |
WAECKEL |
Gérard |
Ce Sncf |
00:45:19 |
04'31''90 |
13.24 |
V1M |
0050 |
195 |
PFLUMIO |
Benoît |
Dettwiller |
00:45:23 |
04'32''30 |
13.22 |
V1M |
0051 |
196 |
RAPP |
Dominique |
Saverne |
00:45:25 |
04'32''50 |
13.21 |
V1M |
0052 |
197 |
JULES |
Florian |
Sport Azur Strasbourg |
00:45:27 |
04'32''70 |
13.20 |
SEM |
0086 |
198 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:45:28 |
04'32''80 |
13.20 |
|
0003 |
199 |
DUVERNELLE |
Christophe |
Haguenau |
00:45:32 |
04'33''20 |
13.18 |
SEM |
0087 |
200 |
KERN |
Christophe |
Hager |
00:45:33 |
04'33''30 |
13.17 |
SEM |
0088 |
201 |
GROSSTEPHAN |
Dominique |
Karaté Bouxwiller |
00:45:35 |
04'33''50 |
13.16 |
V1M |
0053 |
202 |
THOMAS |
Laurent |
Phalsbourg |
00:45:35 |
04'33''50 |
13.16 |
ESM |
0008 |
203 |
FRANKINET |
Régis |
Strasbourg |
00:45:36 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
SEM |
0089 |
204 |
BURKLE |
Thomas |
Badminton Saverne |
00:45:38 |
04'33''80 |
13.15 |
SEM |
0090 |
205 |
REYMOND |
Eric |
Lixhausen |
00:45:40 |
04'34''00 |
13.14 |
SEM |
0091 |
206 |
KITTLER |
Janine |
Cpm |
00:45:41 |
04'34''10 |
13.13 |
V1F |
0008 |
207 |
HUND |
Jean Marc |
As cpam strasbourg |
00:45:43 |
04'34''30 |
13.12 |
V2M |
0027 |
208 |
BRISAC |
Michel |
Saverne |
00:45:44 |
04'34''40 |
13.12 |
V1M |
0054 |
209 |
FALLACARA |
Vincent |
Saverne |
00:45:45 |
04'34''50 |
13.11 |
SEM |
0092 |
210 |
BERTSCH |
Dieter |
Lg Hardt |
00:45:46 |
04'34''60 |
13.11 |
V3M |
0001 |
211 |
SUPPER |
Pierre |
S/L Rohan Athletisme Saverne |
00:45:49 |
04'34''90 |
13.10 |
CAM |
0004 |
212 |
GRASSER |
Hervé |
Ernolsheim |
00:45:53 |
04'35''30 |
13.08 |
JUM |
0006 |
213 |
EICHERT |
Eric |
Hager |
00:45:55 |
04'35''50 |
13.07 |
V1M |
0055 |
214 |
BEYELER |
Alain |
Saverne |
00:45:59 |
04'35''90 |
13.05 |
V1M |
0056 |
215 |
JEULIN |
Thibaut |
Cernay |
00:46:01 |
04'36''10 |
13.04 |
SEM |
0093 |
216 |
WIDIEZ |
Jean-Marie |
Lochwiller |
00:46:03 |
04'36''30 |
13.03 |
V2M |
0028 |
217 |
TURKO |
Philippe |
Haegen |
00:46:05 |
04'36''50 |
13.02 |
V1M |
0057 |
218 |
WEIL |
Jean-Daniel |
Coop Alsace |
00:46:06 |
04'36''60 |
13.02 |
SEM |
0094 |
219 |
GENTNER |
Aimé |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:46:07 |
04'36''70 |
13.01 |
V2M |
0029 |
220 |
GRANGER |
André |
Forstheim |
00:46:15 |
04'37''50 |
12.97 |
V2M |
0030 |
221 |
ESCORIZA |
José |
Duocréations |
00:46:16 |
04'37''60 |
12.97 |
V1M |
0058 |
222 |
HELLER |
Jean-Marc |
Slc Danne Et 4 Vents |
00:46:17 |
04'37''70 |
12.96 |
V1M |
0059 |
223 |
PAQUOT |
Freddy |
Imling |
00:46:17 |
04'37''70 |
12.96 |
V1M |
0060 |
224 |
TEIXEIRA |
Patrick |
Saverne |
00:46:19 |
04'37''90 |
12.95 |
SEM |
0095 |
225 |
MEHN |
Pierre |
Neugartheim |
00:46:22 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
V1M |
0061 |
226 |
JACQUOT |
Serge |
Wickersheim |
00:46:23 |
04'38''30 |
12.94 |
V1M |
0062 |
227 |
PETER |
Sébastien |
Langatte |
00:46:25 |
04'38''50 |
12.93 |
SEM |
0096 |
228 |
FINK |
Alain |
Gottenhouse |
00:46:31 |
04'39''10 |
12.90 |
V1M |
0063 |
229 |
STAUB |
Roland |
Ana Fcjab |
00:46:34 |
04'39''40 |
12.88 |
V3M |
0002 |
230 |
HEIDMANN |
Gabriel |
Match Saverne |
00:46:44 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
V1M |
0064 |
231 |
FONTAINE |
Alain |
Strasbourg |
00:46:46 |
04'40''60 |
12.83 |
V2M |
0031 |
232 |
FRITZ |
Christophe |
Drachenbronn |
00:46:47 |
04'40''70 |
12.83 |
SEM |
0097 |
233 |
DANKREUTZ |
Alphonse |
Lingolsheim |
00:46:48 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
V3M |
0003 |
234 |
FUCHS |
Christophe |
ACD |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
SEM |
0098 |
235 |
KLEIN |
Franck |
Eckartswiller |
00:46:50 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
SEM |
0099 |
236 |
MULLER |
Christophe |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:46:51 |
04'41''10 |
12.81 |
SEM |
0100 |
237 |
WEBER |
Florence |
S/L Fcja Bischwiller |
00:46:58 |
04'41''80 |
12.78 |
SEF |
0010 |
238 |
REIF |
Rémy |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:46:59 |
04'41''90 |
12.77 |
V1M |
0065 |
239 |
HENNING |
Raphaël |
Monswiller |
00:47:01 |
04'42''10 |
12.76 |
SEM |
0101 |
240 |
BRECHENMACHER |
Danyel |
Westhoffen |
00:47:04 |
04'42''40 |
12.75 |
V2M |
0032 |
241 |
BROSSARD |
Marie-reine |
La Saline |
00:47:08 |
04'42''80 |
12.73 |
SEF |
0011 |
242 |
UNTERNER |
Guy |
Pompier |
00:47:09 |
04'42''90 |
12.73 |
V1M |
0066 |
243 |
AGATHON |
Antoine |
Strasbourg |
00:47:11 |
04'43''10 |
12.72 |
SEM |
0102 |
244 |
CORVI |
Michel |
Thal Marmoutier |
00:47:13 |
04'43''30 |
12.71 |
V2M |
0033 |
245 |
MATHIS |
Sylvie |
Hoenheim |
00:47:15 |
04'43''50 |
12.70 |
SEF |
0012 |
246 |
ZIEGLER |
Jean Marie |
Zutzendorf |
00:47:17 |
04'43''70 |
12.69 |
V1M |
0067 |
247 |
LIEBES |
Sebastien |
Dambach la ville |
00:47:25 |
04'44''50 |
12.65 |
SEM |
0103 |
248 |
KARCHER |
Philippe |
Lutzelbourg |
00:47:29 |
04'44''90 |
12.64 |
SEM |
0104 |
249 |
CHADEL |
Jérme |
Strasbourg |
00:47:35 |
04'45''50 |
12.61 |
SEM |
0105 |
250 |
DEMANGE |
Jean Michel |
Masterfoods |
00:47:37 |
04'45''70 |
12.60 |
V2M |
0034 |
251 |
DURRENBACH |
Emilie |
S/L Sg La Wantzenau |
00:47:38 |
04'45''80 |
12.60 |
ESF |
0001 |
252 |
URSENBACH |
Franck |
Pont L'Abbe d'Arnoult |
00:47:41 |
04'46''10 |
12.58 |
V1M |
0068 |
253 |
BILLON |
Laurent |
Ce Cpam |
00:47:42 |
04'46''20 |
12.58 |
SEM |
0106 |
254 |
PFISTER |
Richard |
Hager |
00:47:52 |
04'47''20 |
12.53 |
SEM |
0107 |
255 |
HOFF |
Patrick |
Obersoultzbach |
00:47:56 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
SEM |
0108 |
256 |
OHLOTT |
Jean-Sébastien |
Coop Alsace |
00:47:59 |
04'47''90 |
12.50 |
SEM |
0109 |
257 |
OSTER |
Gabriel |
Strasbourg |
00:48:00 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
SEM |
0110 |
258 |
LACK |
Roger |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:48:03 |
04'48''30 |
12.49 |
V1M |
0069 |
259 |
LOHNER |
Jacqueline |
Schiltigheim |
00:48:05 |
04'48''50 |
12.48 |
V1F |
0009 |
260 |
KLEIN |
Caroline |
Phalsbourg |
00:48:07 |
04'48''70 |
12.47 |
SEF |
0013 |
261 |
NIKES |
Jacques |
Associations Découvertes |
00:48:08 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
V2M |
0035 |
262 |
NICOLA |
Stéphane |
Wasselonne |
00:48:09 |
04'48''90 |
12.46 |
ESM |
0009 |
263 |
TURKO |
Régis |
Saverne |
00:48:11 |
04'49''10 |
12.45 |
V1M |
0070 |
264 |
WINTENBERGER |
Patrick |
Saverne |
00:48:12 |
04'49''20 |
12.45 |
V1M |
0071 |
265 |
DUFANT |
Sébastien |
Strasbourg |
00:48:13 |
04'49''30 |
12.44 |
SEM |
0111 |
266 |
HELLBOURG |
Astrid |
As Lilly |
00:48:18 |
04'49''80 |
12.42 |
V1F |
0010 |
267 |
KOCHER |
Eric |
Bischheim |
00:48:19 |
04'49''90 |
12.42 |
SEM |
0112 |
268 |
ULRICH |
Michel |
US Saessolsheim |
00:48:22 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
SEM |
0113 |
269 |
DEBES |
André |
US Saessolsheim |
00:48:22 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
V1M |
0072 |
270 |
DURRENBACH |
Pascal |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:48:32 |
04'51''20 |
12.36 |
V1M |
0073 |
271 |
NAY |
Gilles |
Saverne |
00:48:40 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
V1M |
0074 |
272 |
ANDRES-KUHN |
Bernard |
Match Saverne |
00:48:44 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
V2M |
0036 |
273 |
KLINGEN |
Aloyse |
Ac Boulay |
00:48:46 |
04'52''60 |
12.30 |
V3M |
0004 |
274 |
CURTO |
Ilido |
Wasselonne |
00:48:52 |
04'53''20 |
12.28 |
V1M |
0075 |
275 |
RENONCOURT |
Didier |
Adidas |
00:48:58 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
V1M |
0076 |
276 |
LUDWIG |
Christian |
Knoersheim |
00:49:00 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
V1M |
0077 |
277 |
EHRHART |
Didier |
Bischoffsheim |
00:49:04 |
04'54''40 |
12.23 |
SEM |
0114 |
278 |
BREHAUT |
Didier |
Holtzheim |
00:49:08 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
V1M |
0078 |
279 |
SITTER |
Chantal |
Haguenau |
00:49:11 |
04'55''10 |
12.20 |
SEF |
0014 |
280 |
COLLE |
Xavier |
Saverne |
00:49:12 |
04'55''20 |
12.20 |
V1M |
0079 |
281 |
EBERHARDT |
Jacky |
Slc Danne 4 Vents |
00:49:13 |
04'55''30 |
12.19 |
V2M |
0037 |
282 |
NUSSBAUM |
Martin |
Strasbourg |
00:49:15 |
04'55''50 |
12.18 |
SEM |
0115 |
283 |
VOLLMER |
Michel |
Geispolsheim |
00:49:18 |
04'55''80 |
12.17 |
V2M |
0038 |
284 |
EUSTACHE |
Sandra |
Dijon |
00:49:23 |
04'56''30 |
12.15 |
SEF |
0015 |
285 |
DALPONT |
Antoine |
Soufflenheim |
00:49:26 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
V4M |
0001 |
286 |
BURGER |
Philippe |
Slc 4 Vents |
00:49:32 |
04'57''20 |
12.11 |
SEM |
0116 |
287 |
LANG-MARTIN |
Sylvie |
Caf Colmar |
00:49:35 |
04'57''50 |
12.10 |
SEF |
0016 |
288 |
HOFF |
Michel |
Adidas |
00:49:41 |
04'58''10 |
12.08 |
SEM |
0117 |
289 |
ADAM |
Cédric |
Saverne |
00:49:42 |
04'58''20 |
12.07 |
SEM |
0118 |
290 |
BARTHEL |
Vincent |
Saverne |
00:49:43 |
04'58''30 |
12.07 |
V1M |
0080 |
291 |
SOLD |
Stéphane |
Coop Alsace |
00:49:48 |
04'58''80 |
12.05 |
V1M |
0081 |
292 |
MEIER |
Dominique |
Aere Erstein |
00:49:49 |
04'58''90 |
12.04 |
V1M |
0082 |
293 |
BONNIN |
Jean Michel |
Illkirch |
00:49:52 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
SEM |
0119 |
294 |
WOLFF |
Patrick |
Saverne |
00:49:54 |
04'59''40 |
12.02 |
SEM |
0120 |
295 |
MERGNER |
Fabrice |
67 BS BAD |
00:49:55 |
04'59''50 |
12.02 |
SEM |
0121 |
296 |
AZARIAN |
Souren |
Saverne |
00:49:55 |
04'59''50 |
12.02 |
JUM |
0007 |
297 |
BRAUN |
Eric |
Strasbourg |
00:49:57 |
04'59''70 |
12.01 |
SEM |
0122 |
298 |
SIAT |
Guy |
Dorlisheim |
00:50:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
V2M |
0039 |
299 |
WITTERSHEIM |
Marc |
Otterswiller |
00:50:04 |
05'00''40 |
11.98 |
V1M |
0083 |
300 |
DUJARDIN |
Richard |
St Pol/Ternoise |
00:50:10 |
05'01''00 |
11.96 |
V1M |
0084 |
301 |
KASTNER |
Denis |
Strasbourg |
00:50:11 |
05'01''10 |
11.96 |
V1M |
0085 |
302 |
OBERLE |
Renée |
Messier Bugatti |
00:50:13 |
05'01''30 |
11.95 |
V1F |
0011 |
303 |
DUJARDIN |
Gilbert |
Otterswiller |
00:50:14 |
05'01''40 |
11.94 |
V1M |
0086 |
304 |
STEINMETZ |
Eric |
Kaltenhouse |
00:50:16 |
05'01''60 |
11.94 |
V1M |
0087 |
305 |
KARCHER |
Karine |
Lutzelbourg |
00:50:17 |
05'01''70 |
11.93 |
SEF |
0017 |
306 |
OTT |
Benoît |
Club Vosgien |
00:50:17 |
05'01''70 |
11.93 |
V1M |
0088 |
307 |
GRIES |
Christian |
Gougenheim |
00:50:19 |
05'01''90 |
11.92 |
V2M |
0040 |
308 |
KLUMB |
Daniel |
Strasbourg |
00:50:20 |
05'02''00 |
11.92 |
V1M |
0089 |
309 |
PAUER |
Stéphane |
Saverne |
00:50:21 |
05'02''10 |
11.92 |
SEM |
0123 |
310 |
FUCHS |
Michel |
FC Obermodern |
00:50:22 |
05'02''20 |
11.91 |
V1M |
0090 |
311 |
MEYNLE |
Christophe |
Arts Martiaux |
00:50:23 |
05'02''30 |
11.91 |
SEM |
0124 |
312 |
GIRAL |
Daniel |
Wowb |
00:50:24 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
V2M |
0041 |
313 |
PARMENTIER |
Isabelle |
Ana Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:50:27 |
05'02''70 |
11.89 |
V1F |
0012 |
314 |
BAUMANN |
Christine |
Alteckendorf |
00:50:51 |
05'05''10 |
11.80 |
V1F |
0013 |
315 |
COMTE |
Pascal |
Quatzenheim |
00:50:59 |
05'05''90 |
11.77 |
V1M |
0091 |
316 |
HOERTER |
Marc |
Saverne |
00:51:03 |
05'06''30 |
11.75 |
V1M |
0092 |
317 |
LIENHARD |
Paul |
Strasbourg |
00:51:11 |
05'07''10 |
11.72 |
SEM |
0125 |
318 |
MEYER |
Christophe |
Hager |
00:51:26 |
05'08''60 |
11.67 |
SEM |
0126 |
319 |
ESCHBACH |
Pierre |
Cairns Saverne |
00:51:28 |
05'08''80 |
11.66 |
V1M |
0093 |
320 |
FONTAINE |
Vincent |
Saverne |
00:51:30 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
SEM |
0127 |
321 |
LORENTZ |
Michèle |
Adidas |
00:51:33 |
05'09''30 |
11.64 |
SEF |
0018 |
322 |
CLIDI |
David |
Traenheim |
00:51:34 |
05'09''40 |
11.64 |
V1M |
0094 |
323 |
DUPRAT |
Jean François |
Saverne |
00:51:46 |
05'10''60 |
11.59 |
V1M |
0095 |
324 |
VOGELGESANG |
Patrick |
Ernolsheim/Saverne |
00:51:49 |
05'10''90 |
11.58 |
SEM |
0128 |
325 |
DESMOULIN |
Patrick |
As La Claquette |
00:51:51 |
05'11''10 |
11.57 |
V2M |
0042 |
326 |
BANNWARTH |
Christian |
Lagny Sur Marne |
00:51:59 |
05'11''90 |
11.54 |
SEM |
0129 |
327 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:52:10 |
05'13''00 |
11.50 |
SEM |
0130 |
328 |
GROSS |
Pascale |
Saint Jean Saverne |
00:52:11 |
05'13''10 |
11.50 |
V1F |
0014 |
329 |
DORN |
Ren |
Hattmatt |
00:52:17 |
05'13''70 |
11.48 |
V1M |
0096 |
330 |
PASCAL |
Sébastien |
Adidas |
00:52:23 |
05'14''30 |
11.45 |
SEM |
0131 |
331 |
MULLER |
Cyriane |
Sarrebourg |
00:52:24 |
05'14''40 |
11.45 |
JUF |
0001 |
332 |
KAUPP |
Jean-Georges |
Sg Saverne |
00:52:26 |
05'14''60 |
11.44 |
V2M |
0043 |
333 |
L'HÔTE |
Philippe |
Metz |
00:52:30 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
V1M |
0097 |
334 |
URSENBACH |
Yann |
Saverne |
00:52:31 |
05'15''10 |
11.42 |
V1M |
0098 |
335 |
BALTZER |
Daphné |
Cernay |
00:52:33 |
05'15''30 |
11.42 |
SEF |
0019 |
336 |
ROBITZER |
Christophe |
L'Eichelhal |
00:52:35 |
05'15''50 |
11.41 |
SEM |
0132 |
337 |
MADELAINE |
Véronique |
Slc Danne 4 Vents |
00:52:45 |
05'16''50 |
11.37 |
SEF |
0020 |
338 |
BOURCIER |
Eric |
Saverne |
00:52:53 |
05'17''30 |
11.35 |
V1M |
0099 |
339 |
VAN DE VELDE |
Jean Luc |
Saverne |
00:52:55 |
05'17''50 |
11.34 |
SEM |
0133 |
340 |
BOEHRER |
Alain |
Saverne |
00:52:59 |
05'17''90 |
11.32 |
V1M |
0100 |
341 |
WALTHER |
Christophe |
Reutenbourg |
00:53:01 |
05'18''10 |
11.32 |
SEM |
0134 |
342 |
HANNAUX |
Thierry |
Adidas |
00:53:28 |
05'20''80 |
11.22 |
V1M |
0101 |
343 |
COMBAZ |
Hervé |
Saverne |
00:53:29 |
05'20''90 |
11.22 |
SEM |
0135 |
344 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Asl Printzeim |
00:53:30 |
05'21''00 |
11.21 |
V2M |
0044 |
345 |
DOSSMANN |
Edith |
Adidas |
00:53:31 |
05'21''10 |
11.21 |
V1F |
0015 |
346 |
PICCIN |
Christelle |
Schiltigheim |
00:53:38 |
05'21''80 |
11.19 |
SEF |
0021 |
347 |
KAPPLER |
Christine |
Sgw Triathlon |
00:53:55 |
05'23''50 |
11.13 |
V2F |
0001 |
348 |
SIMON |
Marc |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:54:03 |
05'24''30 |
11.10 |
V1M |
0102 |
349 |
LEDIG |
Claude |
Boussy St Antoine |
00:54:05 |
05'24''50 |
11.09 |
SEM |
0136 |
350 |
TISIC |
Predrag |
Eckbolsheim |
00:54:12 |
05'25''20 |
11.07 |
V1M |
0103 |
351 |
KNOBLOCH |
Sandrine |
Wolfisheim |
00:54:22 |
05'26''20 |
11.04 |
SEF |
0022 |
352 |
WEBER |
Philippe |
Les Furieux |
00:54:42 |
05'28''20 |
10.97 |
SEM |
0137 |
353 |
MUTZIG |
Claude |
Kolbsheim |
00:54:44 |
05'28''40 |
10.96 |
V1M |
0104 |
354 |
RUFFENACH |
Marc |
Behlenheim |
00:54:45 |
05'28''50 |
10.96 |
V1M |
0105 |
355 |
BUHA |
Jean Claude |
Saverne |
00:54:49 |
05'28''90 |
10.95 |
V2M |
0045 |
356 |
BARTH |
Guy |
Marlenheim |
00:55:06 |
05'30''60 |
10.89 |
V2M |
0046 |
357 |
KAUPP |
Marlène |
Sg Saverne |
00:55:13 |
05'31''30 |
10.87 |
V2F |
0002 |
358 |
ILTIS |
Robert |
Strasbourg |
00:55:47 |
05'34''70 |
10.76 |
V2M |
0047 |
359 |
GEMMERLE |
Sandrine |
Saverne |
00:55:48 |
05'34''80 |
10.75 |
V1F |
0016 |
360 |
COLY |
Jacques |
Adidas |
00:56:17 |
05'37''70 |
10.66 |
V2M |
0048 |
361 |
CLIDI |
Sophie |
Traenheim |
00:56:40 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
V1M |
0106 |
362 |
WORTMAN |
Alexia |
Adidas |
00:56:56 |
05'41''60 |
10.54 |
SEF |
0023 |
363 |
DURAND |
Adeline |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
00:57:00 |
05'42''00 |
10.53 |
SEF |
0024 |
364 |
SPINDLER |
Jean Marc |
Geudertheim |
00:58:12 |
05'49''20 |
10.31 |
V1M |
0107 |
365 |
HARTWEG |
Christa |
Rothbach |
00:58:32 |
05'51''20 |
10.25 |
V1F |
0017 |
366 |
CERCHIA |
Nathalie |
Frotey Les Vesoul |
00:58:34 |
05'51''40 |
10.24 |
SEF |
0025 |
367 |
ROUSSEAU |
Marie Anne |
Thal Marmoutier |
00:58:34 |
05'51''40 |
10.24 |
V1F |
0018 |
368 |
STEINMETZ |
Martine |
Kaltenhouse |
00:58:51 |
05'53''10 |
10.20 |
V1F |
0019 |
369 |
NOUAKOVIC |
Stéphanie |
Haguenau |
00:58:51 |
05'53''10 |
10.20 |
SEF |
0026 |
370 |
DUJARDIN |
Géraldine |
St Pol/Ternoise |
00:59:08 |
05'54''80 |
10.15 |
SEF |
0027 |
371 |
BUCHER |
Jacqueline |
Cairns |
01:00:02 |
06'00''20 |
9.99 |
V1F |
0020 |
372 |
BERARDI |
Adrienne |
Saverne |
01:00:12 |
06'01''20 |
9.97 |
SEF |
0028 |
373 |
CHOUDAR |
Isabelle |
Monswiller |
01:00:38 |
06'03''80 |
9.90 |
V1F |
0021 |
374 |
BALTZLI |
Charles |
Rohan Athlétisme Saverne |
01:01:16 |
06'07''60 |
9.79 |
V4M |
0002 |
375 |
KNOERY |
Gilles |
Digora |
01:01:17 |
06'07''70 |
9.79 |
V1M |
0108 |
376 |
KNOERY |
Catherine |
Digora |
01:01:18 |
06'07''80 |
9.79 |
V1F |
0022 |
377 |
MATZ |
Angélique |
Sncf |
01:01:24 |
06'08''40 |
9.77 |
V1F |
0023 |
378 |
INCONNU |
|
|
01:01:33 |
06'09''30 |
9.75 |
|
0004 |
379 |
OCHS |
Vincent |
Saverne |
01:01:58 |
06'11''80 |
9.68 |
SEM |
0138 |
380 |
ILTIS |
Marie-Noëlle |
Strasbourg |
01:05:25 |
06'32''50 |
9.17 |
V1F |
0024 |
381 |
DUMAY |
Patrice |
St Julien les Metz |
01:11:17 |
07'07''70 |
8.42 |
V1M |
0109 |