Recherchez dans cette page
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Cat |
C/Ca |
1 |
WENGER |
Stéphane |
Espace Marathon |
00:32:46 |
03'16''60 |
18,31 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
KOLBECK |
Gérard |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:33:12 |
03'19''20 |
18,07 |
V1M |
0001 |
3 |
ERBS |
Bekim |
Ana Ras |
00:33:17 |
03'19''70 |
18,03 |
SEM |
0002 |
4 |
SOLTANI |
Noël |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:33:29 |
03'20''90 |
17,92 |
SEM |
0003 |
5 |
LORENTZ |
Joel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:33:43 |
03'22''30 |
17,80 |
V1M |
0002 |
6 |
BENTZ |
Francis |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:33:47 |
03'22''70 |
17,76 |
V1M |
0003 |
7 |
VOLTZENLOGEL |
Francois |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:34:03 |
03'24''30 |
17,62 |
V1M |
0004 |
8 |
BOISSELIER |
Nicolas |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:34:12 |
03'25''20 |
17,54 |
SEM |
0004 |
9 |
STAHL |
Denis |
AS la claquette |
00:34:24 |
03'26''40 |
17,44 |
SEM |
0005 |
10 |
STAVJANICEK |
Yannick |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:34:35 |
03'27''50 |
17,35 |
V1M |
0005 |
11 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:35:01 |
03'30''10 |
17,13 |
V1M |
0006 |
12 |
KUNTZ |
Nicolas |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:35:24 |
03'32''40 |
16,95 |
SEM |
0006 |
13 |
SCHMITT |
Patrice |
Eichelthal |
00:35:28 |
03'32''80 |
16,92 |
V1M |
0007 |
14 |
LETRANGE |
Thierry |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:35:29 |
03'32''90 |
16,91 |
SEM |
0007 |
15 |
BEHRENS |
Jacky |
Sport 2000 Sélestat |
00:35:35 |
03'33''50 |
16,86 |
V2M |
0001 |
16 |
PICARD |
Renaud |
Russ |
00:35:37 |
03'33''70 |
16,85 |
SEM |
0008 |
17 |
LIENHARD |
Laurent |
Nordheim |
00:36:05 |
03'36''50 |
16,63 |
SEM |
0009 |
18 |
KNAUB |
Roland |
La Saline |
00:36:06 |
03'36''60 |
16,62 |
V1M |
0008 |
19 |
SIES |
Bertrand |
Traenheim |
00:36:10 |
03'37''00 |
16,59 |
SEM |
0010 |
20 |
KOEHL |
Frédéric |
Preuschdorf |
00:36:13 |
03'37''30 |
16,57 |
SEM |
0011 |
21 |
VIOLI |
Patrick |
As Gunther |
00:36:24 |
03'38''40 |
16,48 |
V1M |
0009 |
22 |
BUCHER |
Arnaud |
Ohlungen Challenge |
00:36:27 |
03'38''70 |
16,46 |
SEM |
0012 |
23 |
LEMIRE |
Marcel |
Ohlungen Challenge |
00:36:29 |
03'38''90 |
16,45 |
SEM |
0013 |
24 |
VERDON |
Christian |
Co Fleurines |
00:36:31 |
03'39''10 |
16,43 |
SEM |
0014 |
25 |
PRIQUELER |
Stéphane |
Em Brigade Artillerie |
00:36:35 |
03'39''50 |
16,40 |
SEM |
0015 |
26 |
ACKER |
Vincent |
UFR Staps |
00:36:37 |
03'39''70 |
16,39 |
SEM |
0016 |
27 |
PRETOT |
Svetlana |
Pays Haut Athlé Réuni |
00:36:44 |
03'40''40 |
16,33 |
SEF |
0001 |
28 |
SIMON |
Clement |
ASPTT Strasbourg |
00:36:51 |
03'41''10 |
16,28 |
SEM |
0017 |
29 |
GOUJON |
Xavier |
Sports loisirs Metz |
00:36:55 |
03'41''50 |
16,25 |
V1M |
0010 |
30 |
DUCRET-BITZNER |
Blandine |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:36:56 |
03'41''60 |
16,25 |
V1F |
0001 |
31 |
BRUDER |
Benoit |
Ohlungen Challenge |
00:36:57 |
03'41''70 |
16,24 |
V1M |
0011 |
32 |
MEYER |
Pierre |
Hager |
00:37:01 |
03'42''10 |
16,21 |
SEM |
0018 |
33 |
RONDIO |
Romain |
Général Motors |
00:37:02 |
03'42''20 |
16,20 |
SEM |
0019 |
34 |
NEUMANN |
Matthieu |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:37:08 |
03'42''80 |
16,16 |
SEM |
0020 |
35 |
MOTSCH |
Mathieu |
Ohlungen Challenge |
00:37:10 |
03'43''00 |
16,14 |
SEM |
0021 |
36 |
HUSS |
Mario |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:37:11 |
03'43''10 |
16,14 |
V2M |
0002 |
37 |
CORSI |
Thierry |
Sport 2000 Sélestat |
00:37:19 |
03'43''90 |
16,08 |
SEM |
0022 |
38 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Yannick |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:37:23 |
03'44''30 |
16,05 |
SEM |
0023 |
39 |
PFLUMIO |
Pascal |
Hoerdt |
00:37:33 |
03'45''30 |
15,98 |
V1M |
0012 |
40 |
BABOURT |
Sebastien |
Strasbourg |
00:37:33 |
03'45''30 |
15,98 |
SEM |
0024 |
41 |
DAVID |
Ludovic |
Kilstett |
00:37:35 |
03'45''50 |
15,96 |
SEM |
0025 |
42 |
SCHIERER |
Bernard |
Unitas Brumath |
00:37:36 |
03'45''60 |
15,96 |
V1M |
0013 |
43 |
OTTMANN |
Arnaud |
As Lilly |
00:37:40 |
03'46''00 |
15,93 |
SEM |
0026 |
44 |
MULLER |
Patrice |
Messier bugatti |
00:37:46 |
03'46''60 |
15,89 |
SEM |
0027 |
45 |
CARAY |
Yves |
Aco Blenod |
00:37:59 |
03'47''90 |
15,80 |
V1M |
0014 |
46 |
RITTERBECK |
Dany |
Ohlungen Challenge |
00:38:05 |
03'48''50 |
15,75 |
SEM |
0028 |
47 |
SCHOENFELDER |
Patrick |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:38:07 |
03'48''70 |
15,74 |
SEM |
0029 |
48 |
FLATRES |
Yann |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:38:08 |
03'48''80 |
15,73 |
SEM |
0030 |
49 |
HAAG |
Christian |
Lc völklingen |
00:38:10 |
03'49''00 |
15,72 |
SEM |
0031 |
50 |
WIEDEMANN |
Yves |
Asl Robertsau |
00:38:10 |
03'49''00 |
15,72 |
SEM |
0032 |
51 |
SCOLARI |
Jean-marc |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:38:11 |
03'49''10 |
15,71 |
SEM |
0033 |
52 |
SCHWARTZ |
Jean-marie |
La Saline |
00:38:12 |
03'49''20 |
15,71 |
V1M |
0015 |
53 |
MAYER |
Olivier |
Asl Robertsau |
00:38:13 |
03'49''30 |
15,70 |
SEM |
0034 |
54 |
RAICHLE |
Steve |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:38:15 |
03'49''50 |
15,69 |
SEM |
0035 |
55 |
HAUSS |
Christophe |
La Saline |
00:38:19 |
03'49''90 |
15,66 |
V1M |
0016 |
56 |
STEINMETZ |
Pascal |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:38:24 |
03'50''40 |
15,63 |
SEM |
0036 |
57 |
BOELLINGER |
Bruno |
Sport Twirl Wissembour |
00:38:25 |
03'50''50 |
15,62 |
V1M |
0017 |
58 |
KAUTZMANN |
Luc |
Vosgirunners |
00:38:26 |
03'50''60 |
15,61 |
SEM |
0037 |
59 |
BERNOLD |
Jean Daniel |
Burstner |
00:38:26 |
03'50''60 |
15,61 |
SEM |
0038 |
60 |
MARCHAL |
Jean Pierre |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:38:30 |
03'51''00 |
15,58 |
SEM |
0039 |
61 |
HALTER |
Jean Claude |
Schirrhein |
00:38:33 |
03'51''30 |
15,56 |
SEM |
0040 |
62 |
WIDIEZ |
Pascal |
Lochwiller |
00:38:36 |
03'51''60 |
15,54 |
SEM |
0041 |
63 |
LUTZ |
Patrick |
Ostwald |
00:38:44 |
03'52''40 |
15,49 |
V1M |
0018 |
64 |
VELTZ-CAUMONT |
Valerie |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:38:46 |
03'52''60 |
15,48 |
SEF |
0002 |
65 |
LOUE |
Pierre |
Bruker |
00:38:52 |
03'53''20 |
15,44 |
SEM |
0042 |
66 |
SIGRIST |
Raphaël |
Triathlon Wingersheim |
00:38:54 |
03'53''40 |
15,42 |
SEM |
0043 |
67 |
MULLER |
David |
Mutzig |
00:38:57 |
03'53''70 |
15,40 |
SEM |
0044 |
68 |
THALMANN |
Georges |
La Saline |
00:38:58 |
03'53''80 |
15,40 |
SEM |
0045 |
69 |
BIGOT |
André |
Le Tcho Club |
00:39:07 |
03'54''70 |
15,34 |
V1M |
0019 |
70 |
BINDER |
Hubert |
SC Sessenheim |
00:39:12 |
03'55''20 |
15,31 |
SEM |
0046 |
71 |
BARDIN |
Philippe |
Em Brigade Artillerie |
00:39:15 |
03'55''50 |
15,29 |
V2M |
0003 |
72 |
HIRTZ |
Bruno |
Windstein |
00:39:15 |
03'55''50 |
15,29 |
SEM |
0047 |
73 |
HIRTZ |
Franck |
Niederbronn |
00:39:17 |
03'55''70 |
15,27 |
SEM |
0048 |
74 |
SCHROETTER |
Rémy |
Sp Rosheim |
00:39:20 |
03'56''00 |
15,25 |
SEM |
0049 |
75 |
NEICHEL |
Martin |
La Saline |
00:39:23 |
03'56''30 |
15,23 |
V2M |
0004 |
76 |
WERZ |
Christian |
Lfv Schutterwald |
00:39:24 |
03'56''40 |
15,23 |
SEM |
0050 |
77 |
JARIN |
Gerard |
Fc haguenau |
00:39:26 |
03'56''60 |
15,22 |
V2M |
0005 |
78 |
MULLER |
Serge |
As Heining |
00:39:29 |
03'56''90 |
15,20 |
SEM |
0051 |
79 |
GUIMARAES |
José |
Fc Soufflenheim |
00:39:32 |
03'57''20 |
15,18 |
V1M |
0020 |
80 |
SCHIR |
Nicolas |
As Lilly |
00:39:33 |
03'57''30 |
15,17 |
SEM |
0052 |
81 |
MULLER |
Hervé |
Schweighouse |
00:39:41 |
03'58''10 |
15,12 |
SEM |
0053 |
82 |
LEIFHEIT |
Jean François |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:39:44 |
03'58''40 |
15,10 |
JUM |
0001 |
83 |
SIMON |
Laurent |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:39:45 |
03'58''50 |
15,09 |
SEM |
0054 |
84 |
ALVAREZ |
Francisco |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:39:48 |
03'58''80 |
15,08 |
V1M |
0021 |
85 |
JANES |
René |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:39:50 |
03'59''00 |
15,06 |
V1M |
0022 |
86 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Jerome |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:39:53 |
03'59''30 |
15,04 |
CAM |
0001 |
87 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Bruno |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:39:55 |
03'59''50 |
15,03 |
V1M |
0023 |
88 |
MARTINEZ |
Jose |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:39:57 |
03'59''70 |
15,02 |
SEM |
0055 |
89 |
POIDEVIN |
Alain |
Général Motors |
00:39:58 |
03'59''80 |
15,01 |
SEM |
0056 |
90 |
PARENT |
Olivier |
Strasbourg |
00:40:00 |
04'00''00 |
15,00 |
SEM |
0057 |
91 |
MOERCKEL |
Fabrice |
Kutzenhausen |
00:40:04 |
04'00''40 |
14,98 |
SEM |
0058 |
92 |
DIFFINE |
Dominique |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:40:04 |
04'00''40 |
14,98 |
V1M |
0024 |
93 |
WAGNER |
Ren |
Courir a Hasselfurth |
00:40:05 |
04'00''50 |
14,97 |
V1M |
0025 |
94 |
WAHL |
Yann |
Hatten |
00:40:05 |
04'00''50 |
14,97 |
JUM |
0002 |
95 |
DESIRE |
Christophe |
Schiltigheim |
00:40:06 |
04'00''60 |
14,96 |
SEM |
0059 |
96 |
CHATELAIN |
Freddy |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:40:08 |
04'00''80 |
14,95 |
SEM |
0060 |
97 |
TANKOSIC |
Pierre |
Rc Vandoeuvre |
00:40:10 |
04'01''00 |
14,94 |
V2M |
0006 |
98 |
SCHAUINGER |
Raymond |
La Saline |
00:40:11 |
04'01''10 |
14,93 |
V1M |
0026 |
99 |
HECHT |
Rémy |
Team 1664 |
00:40:19 |
04'01''90 |
14,88 |
V2M |
0007 |
100 |
KUHN |
Laurent |
Pass'running |
00:40:19 |
04'01''90 |
14,88 |
V1M |
0027 |
101 |
ANTONELLI |
Luigi |
Espace Marathon |
00:40:24 |
04'02''40 |
14,85 |
V3M |
0001 |
102 |
HUMMEL |
Marc |
Fac |
00:40:29 |
04'02''90 |
14,82 |
V1M |
0028 |
103 |
CLAUSS |
Olivier |
Burstner |
00:40:32 |
04'03''20 |
14,80 |
SEM |
0061 |
104 |
HAAS |
Joel |
Fc Kindwiller Foot |
00:40:35 |
04'03''50 |
14,78 |
SEM |
0062 |
105 |
KNOBLOCH |
Bruno |
Csa du 152e RI |
00:40:38 |
04'03''80 |
14,77 |
SEM |
0063 |
106 |
DEMANGE |
Eric |
12 Ra |
00:40:42 |
04'04''20 |
14,74 |
V1M |
0029 |
107 |
REINAGEL |
Jean-claude |
Ina France |
00:40:44 |
04'04''40 |
14,73 |
V1M |
0030 |
108 |
SCHERRER |
Sébastien |
As Ferco |
00:40:46 |
04'04''60 |
14,72 |
SEM |
0064 |
109 |
LITTLER |
Jean |
Ccsa Soufflenheim |
00:40:48 |
04'04''80 |
14,71 |
SEM |
0065 |
110 |
RENDINA |
Bruno |
Soufflenheim |
00:40:49 |
04'04''90 |
14,70 |
SEM |
0066 |
111 |
EHRMANN |
Cedric |
Triathlon Club Bischwi |
00:40:50 |
04'05''00 |
14,69 |
SEM |
0067 |
112 |
HAUER |
Serge |
Pates Grand mere |
00:40:52 |
04'05''20 |
14,68 |
SEM |
0068 |
113 |
HAUSWIRTH |
Michel |
Entzheim |
00:40:52 |
04'05''20 |
14,68 |
V1M |
0031 |
114 |
IFFRIG |
Etienne |
Altenstadt |
00:40:55 |
04'05''50 |
14,66 |
V2M |
0008 |
115 |
BAYER |
Jean Georges |
Burstner |
00:40:56 |
04'05''60 |
14,66 |
V1M |
0032 |
116 |
WALLEZ |
Frederic |
TC Seltz |
00:40:57 |
04'05''70 |
14,65 |
SEM |
0069 |
117 |
LUDEMANN |
Annette |
AFCF Alsace |
00:40:59 |
04'05''90 |
14,64 |
SEF |
0003 |
118 |
LEGRAND |
Régis |
Us Baldenheim |
00:41:00 |
04'06''00 |
14,63 |
SEM |
0070 |
119 |
SERRUROT |
Eric |
Boxing Club de la Soig |
00:41:03 |
04'06''30 |
14,62 |
SEM |
0071 |
120 |
JOHARY |
Michel |
12 Ra Camp Oberoffen |
00:41:03 |
04'06''30 |
14,62 |
V1M |
0033 |
121 |
GRINI |
Ziane |
Strasbourg |
00:41:05 |
04'06''50 |
14,60 |
V1M |
0034 |
122 |
HIFF |
Marc |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:41:05 |
04'06''50 |
14,60 |
SEM |
0072 |
123 |
CLAUSS |
Alexis |
Lingolsheim |
00:41:06 |
04'06''60 |
14,60 |
SEM |
0073 |
124 |
MEYER |
Christophe |
Bruker |
00:41:06 |
04'06''60 |
14,60 |
SEM |
0074 |
125 |
HEISSER |
Eric |
Lingolsheim |
00:41:07 |
04'06''70 |
14,59 |
SEM |
0075 |
126 |
GIRAUD |
Alain |
Saverne |
00:41:08 |
04'06''80 |
14,59 |
V2M |
0009 |
127 |
JOLY |
Frederic |
Sarreguemines Tri. |
00:41:09 |
04'06''90 |
14,58 |
SEM |
0076 |
128 |
BALTZ |
Jean Paul |
Asc Ferco |
00:41:11 |
04'07''10 |
14,57 |
V1M |
0035 |
129 |
CASTLE |
Jérôme |
Strasbourg |
00:41:12 |
04'07''20 |
14,56 |
SEM |
0077 |
130 |
JUNG |
Remy |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:41:13 |
04'07''30 |
14,56 |
V1M |
0036 |
131 |
SCHERER |
Christian |
Schirrhoffen |
00:41:15 |
04'07''50 |
14,55 |
V1M |
0037 |
132 |
STEFFEN |
Raymond |
Ina France |
00:41:19 |
04'07''90 |
14,52 |
V1M |
0038 |
133 |
PIHEN |
Bernard |
Dalhunden |
00:41:21 |
04'08''10 |
14,51 |
V1M |
0039 |
134 |
HUNZINGER |
Roland |
Colmar |
00:41:22 |
04'08''20 |
14,50 |
V1M |
0040 |
135 |
BLAQUE |
Gérard |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:41:28 |
04'08''80 |
14,47 |
V2M |
0010 |
136 |
WEISS |
Claude |
Aer Erstein |
00:41:33 |
04'09''30 |
14,44 |
SEM |
0078 |
137 |
PETER |
Freddy |
Langensoultzbach |
00:41:36 |
04'09''60 |
14,42 |
V1M |
0041 |
138 |
SIEGEL |
Alain |
Ases |
00:41:38 |
04'09''80 |
14,41 |
SEM |
0079 |
139 |
|
|
|
00:41:39 |
04'09''90 |
14,41 |
|
0001 |
140 |
KRAENNER |
Jean Paul |
Ases |
00:41:41 |
04'10''10 |
14,39 |
V2M |
0011 |
141 |
ZERR |
Jérémie |
Hochstett |
00:41:41 |
04'10''10 |
14,39 |
JUM |
0003 |
142 |
SCHNEIDER |
Robert |
Ases |
00:41:42 |
04'10''20 |
14,39 |
V1M |
0042 |
143 |
JUNG |
Jean Marie |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:41:42 |
04'10''20 |
14,39 |
V2M |
0012 |
144 |
VUILLARD |
Pierre |
Richwiller |
00:41:43 |
04'10''30 |
14,38 |
V1M |
0043 |
145 |
SCHMITT |
Stéphane |
Burstner |
00:41:44 |
04'10''40 |
14,38 |
SEM |
0080 |
146 |
KUHNLE |
Claude |
Natation Hochfelden |
00:41:46 |
04'10''60 |
14,37 |
SEM |
0081 |
147 |
NEU |
Gilles |
Lemberg |
00:41:49 |
04'10''90 |
14,35 |
SEM |
0082 |
148 |
VOLLMER |
Olivier |
Lauterbourg |
00:41:51 |
04'11''10 |
14,34 |
SEM |
0083 |
149 |
SIMON |
Pascal |
St Quirin |
00:41:56 |
04'11''60 |
14,31 |
V1M |
0044 |
150 |
SCHAAL |
Martin |
Général Motors |
00:41:56 |
04'11''60 |
14,31 |
V1M |
0045 |
151 |
MARIE |
Robert |
Aco Blenod |
00:41:58 |
04'11''80 |
14,30 |
V3M |
0002 |
152 |
CHADELAUD |
Vincent |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:41:59 |
04'11''90 |
14,29 |
SEM |
0084 |
153 |
BOULOC |
Yves |
Ingwiller |
00:42:02 |
04'12''20 |
14,27 |
V1M |
0046 |
154 |
KUNTZ |
Jean Michel |
Herrlisheim |
00:42:07 |
04'12''70 |
14,25 |
V1M |
0047 |
155 |
BIEBER |
Ferdinand |
Oberhausbergen |
00:42:08 |
04'12''80 |
14,24 |
SEM |
0085 |
156 |
SCHILLING |
Laurent |
Sp Still |
00:42:11 |
04'13''10 |
14,22 |
SEM |
0086 |
157 |
ANDRE |
Pierre |
Haguenau |
00:42:14 |
04'13''40 |
14,21 |
SEM |
0087 |
158 |
IDESHEIM |
Jean François |
Eschau |
00:42:16 |
04'13''60 |
14,20 |
V1M |
0048 |
159 |
NIERHAUVE |
Martin |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:42:18 |
04'13''80 |
14,18 |
V2M |
0013 |
160 |
DIETZ |
André |
Coop Alsace |
00:42:18 |
04'13''80 |
14,18 |
V1M |
0049 |
161 |
BERLING |
Patrick |
Drusenheim |
00:42:20 |
04'14''00 |
14,17 |
V1M |
0050 |
162 |
BRUBACHER |
Alfred |
Ostwald |
00:42:21 |
04'14''10 |
14,17 |
V3M |
0003 |
163 |
MARY |
Lucien |
Asl Robertsau |
00:42:22 |
04'14''20 |
14,16 |
V2M |
0014 |
164 |
KNITTEL |
Jacky |
Asl Robertsau |
00:42:22 |
04'14''20 |
14,16 |
V2M |
0015 |
165 |
GRUNER |
Bernard |
Asl Printzheim |
00:42:23 |
04'14''30 |
14,16 |
V2M |
0016 |
166 |
BENTZ |
Fabrice |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:42:26 |
04'14''60 |
14,14 |
SEM |
0088 |
167 |
BUIGNET |
Pascal |
Foulée Vallée de l'Isl |
00:42:26 |
04'14''60 |
14,14 |
SEM |
0089 |
168 |
MOSSER |
Jacques |
As la claquette |
00:42:27 |
04'14''70 |
14,13 |
SEM |
0090 |
169 |
DA ROCHA |
Pedro |
As La Claquette |
00:42:27 |
04'14''70 |
14,13 |
V1M |
0051 |
170 |
BECKE |
Eric |
Friedolsheim |
00:42:27 |
04'14''70 |
14,13 |
SEM |
0091 |
171 |
STAMMLER |
Pascal |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:42:28 |
04'14''80 |
14,13 |
V1M |
0052 |
172 |
MARTIN |
Jean Yves |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:42:30 |
04'15''00 |
14,12 |
V1M |
0053 |
173 |
IMBS |
Gaston |
Avenheim |
00:42:34 |
04'15''40 |
14,10 |
V1M |
0054 |
174 |
BOUR |
Desire |
Dambach |
00:42:38 |
04'15''80 |
14,07 |
V1M |
0055 |
175 |
BADEROT |
Francis |
Messier bugatti |
00:42:42 |
04'16''20 |
14,05 |
V2M |
0017 |
176 |
KAISER |
Frédéric |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:42:46 |
04'16''60 |
14,03 |
V1M |
0056 |
177 |
JACOB |
Jean Marc |
Illkirch |
00:42:47 |
04'16''70 |
14,02 |
SEM |
0092 |
178 |
RUCH |
Jean-georges |
La Saline |
00:42:48 |
04'16''80 |
14,02 |
V1M |
0057 |
179 |
BACHER |
Jean Marc |
La Saline |
00:42:50 |
04'17''00 |
14,01 |
SEM |
0093 |
180 |
HOYNDORF |
Roland |
Woerth |
00:42:50 |
04'17''00 |
14,01 |
V2M |
0018 |
181 |
LEHRER |
Bernard |
Coop Alsace |
00:42:51 |
04'17''10 |
14,00 |
V2M |
0019 |
182 |
KALB |
Frederic |
Mertzwiller |
00:42:52 |
04'17''20 |
14,00 |
SEM |
0094 |
183 |
DI JORIO |
Daniel |
Kolbsheim |
00:42:54 |
04'17''40 |
13,99 |
V1M |
0058 |
184 |
MERTZ |
Julien |
Lc Duttlenheim |
00:43:00 |
04'18''00 |
13,95 |
JUM |
0004 |
185 |
STEINMETZ |
Florence |
Cs Brumath |
00:43:02 |
04'18''20 |
13,94 |
SEF |
0004 |
186 |
BOEHRINGER |
Alain |
As Lembach Judo |
00:43:02 |
04'18''20 |
13,94 |
SEM |
0095 |
187 |
WAECKEL |
Thomas |
Waldolwisheim |
00:43:03 |
04'18''30 |
13,94 |
JUM |
0005 |
188 |
BOBER |
Bernard |
LSG Bffezheim |
00:43:05 |
04'18''50 |
13,93 |
V1M |
0059 |
189 |
SCHATZ |
Marie-christine |
Sport 2000 Sélestat |
00:43:06 |
04'18''60 |
13,92 |
V1F |
0002 |
190 |
GREINER |
David |
Vosges du Nord Handbal |
00:43:07 |
04'18''70 |
13,92 |
SEM |
0096 |
191 |
SCHERRER |
Xavier |
Alcan Morin |
00:43:09 |
04'18''90 |
13,90 |
SEM |
0097 |
192 |
PENCRéAC |
Rozenn |
Ascs |
00:43:10 |
04'19''00 |
13,90 |
SEF |
0005 |
193 |
CONRAD |
Norbert |
Général Motors |
00:43:11 |
04'19''10 |
13,89 |
V1M |
0060 |
194 |
WEBER |
Laurent |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:43:13 |
04'19''30 |
13,88 |
SEM |
0098 |
195 |
AVELINE |
Daniel |
Asm Cus |
00:43:13 |
04'19''30 |
13,88 |
V2M |
0020 |
196 |
KHELIFA |
Amar |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:43:15 |
04'19''50 |
13,87 |
V1M |
0061 |
197 |
HALTER |
André |
Schirrhein |
00:43:17 |
04'19''70 |
13,86 |
V1M |
0062 |
198 |
WIMMER |
Maria |
Asc Hager |
00:43:18 |
04'19''80 |
13,86 |
V1F |
0003 |
199 |
MEISTERMANN |
Nicolas |
Afcf Alsace |
00:43:19 |
04'19''90 |
13,85 |
V1M |
0063 |
200 |
BUR |
Germain |
Remering les Puttelang |
00:43:19 |
04'19''90 |
13,85 |
V1M |
0064 |
201 |
CABRET |
Patrick |
Aco Blenod |
00:43:22 |
04'20''20 |
13,84 |
V1M |
0065 |
202 |
MORITZ |
Brigitte |
Lsg Iffezheim |
00:43:23 |
04'20''30 |
13,83 |
V2F |
0001 |
203 |
WALTER |
Laurent |
Burstner |
00:43:23 |
04'20''30 |
13,83 |
SEM |
0099 |
204 |
SIMONIN |
Xavier |
Aco Blenod |
00:43:24 |
04'20''40 |
13,82 |
V2M |
0021 |
205 |
NANIR |
Kénan |
Schirmeck |
00:43:26 |
04'20''60 |
13,81 |
V1M |
0066 |
206 |
RICHARTH |
Claude |
Vosgirunners Niederbro |
00:43:27 |
04'20''70 |
13,81 |
V1M |
0067 |
207 |
SCHERRER |
Jean |
Marmoutier |
00:43:28 |
04'20''80 |
13,80 |
V2M |
0022 |
208 |
PIRES |
Joseph |
Aco Blenod |
00:43:29 |
04'20''90 |
13,80 |
SEM |
0100 |
209 |
BARBANSON |
Michel |
La Saline |
00:43:30 |
04'21''00 |
13,79 |
V1M |
0068 |
210 |
PAVY |
Reginald |
Niederbronn |
00:43:33 |
04'21''30 |
13,78 |
SEM |
0101 |
211 |
BEAUREGARD |
Luc |
Soultz |
00:43:34 |
04'21''40 |
13,77 |
V1M |
0069 |
212 |
GEBEL |
Philippe |
Mundolsheim |
00:43:34 |
04'21''40 |
13,77 |
SEM |
0102 |
213 |
SIMON |
Pierre |
Ases |
00:43:35 |
04'21''50 |
13,77 |
V1M |
0070 |
214 |
LEMIRE |
Tanguy |
Ohlungen Challenge |
00:43:36 |
04'21''60 |
13,76 |
SEM |
0103 |
215 |
DI TONNO |
Jean Claude |
Cosmas |
00:43:40 |
04'22''00 |
13,74 |
SEM |
0104 |
216 |
LAUTER |
Marc |
Boos Sarl |
00:43:41 |
04'22''10 |
13,74 |
SEM |
0105 |
217 |
HEHN |
Jocelyn |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:43:41 |
04'22''10 |
13,74 |
SEM |
0106 |
218 |
SCHENCK |
Jean Claude |
Sessenheim |
00:43:44 |
04'22''40 |
13,72 |
V2M |
0023 |
219 |
STIEBER |
Christian |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:43:44 |
04'22''40 |
13,72 |
SEM |
0107 |
220 |
STEYER |
Vincent |
Mutzig |
00:43:45 |
04'22''50 |
13,71 |
V1M |
0071 |
221 |
WITZ |
Franck |
Lauterbourg |
00:43:49 |
04'22''90 |
13,69 |
SEM |
0108 |
222 |
KELLER |
Didier |
Mutzig |
00:43:50 |
04'23''00 |
13,69 |
JUM |
0006 |
223 |
DONNATE |
Marie Claude |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:43:51 |
04'23''10 |
13,68 |
SEF |
0006 |
224 |
PFAADT |
Alfred |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:43:52 |
04'23''20 |
13,68 |
V1M |
0072 |
225 |
PORTO |
Inocencio |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:43:52 |
04'23''20 |
13,68 |
SEM |
0109 |
226 |
HEINRICH |
Claude |
Haguenau |
00:43:52 |
04'23''20 |
13,68 |
V1M |
0073 |
227 |
SCHILLINGER |
Gilbert |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:43:58 |
04'23''80 |
13,65 |
V1M |
0074 |
228 |
KUSTLER |
Bernard |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:44:00 |
04'24''00 |
13,64 |
V1M |
0075 |
229 |
CRAVEUR |
Lionel |
Wissembourg |
00:44:06 |
04'24''60 |
13,61 |
SEM |
0110 |
230 |
SCHEIDT |
Damien |
La Saline |
00:44:10 |
04'25''00 |
13,58 |
V1M |
0076 |
231 |
BERNOLD |
Joël |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:44:11 |
04'25''10 |
13,58 |
JUM |
0007 |
232 |
ROTHAN |
Jean Georges |
Wintershouse |
00:44:15 |
04'25''50 |
13,56 |
SEM |
0111 |
233 |
VELVELOVICH |
Francis |
Aco Blenod |
00:44:16 |
04'25''60 |
13,55 |
V1M |
0077 |
234 |
SEITER |
Thomas |
Fada de Benji |
00:44:17 |
04'25''70 |
13,55 |
SEM |
0112 |
235 |
OTT |
Patrick |
Eschbach |
00:44:17 |
04'25''70 |
13,55 |
SEM |
0113 |
236 |
HARTMANN |
Cedric |
Haguenau |
00:44:18 |
04'25''80 |
13,54 |
SEM |
0114 |
237 |
WEISSE |
Henri |
Wissembourg |
00:44:19 |
04'25''90 |
13,54 |
V2M |
0024 |
238 |
WEIL |
Jean Daniel |
Coop Alsace |
00:44:19 |
04'25''90 |
13,54 |
SEM |
0115 |
239 |
REGNIER |
Sébastien |
Em Brigarti |
00:44:20 |
04'26''00 |
13,53 |
SEM |
0116 |
240 |
GRANDIN |
Sabine |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:44:23 |
04'26''30 |
13,52 |
V1F |
0004 |
241 |
DEBSKI |
Daniel |
Benfeld |
00:44:25 |
04'26''50 |
13,51 |
V1M |
0078 |
242 |
SCHNEIDER |
Jean marc |
Ina France |
00:44:26 |
04'26''60 |
13,50 |
V1M |
0079 |
243 |
VICKTOR |
Guy |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:44:29 |
04'26''90 |
13,49 |
V1M |
0080 |
244 |
USSELMANN |
Richard |
Bischwiller |
00:44:32 |
04'27''20 |
13,47 |
V1M |
0081 |
245 |
SPECHT |
Dominique |
Mommenheim |
00:44:33 |
04'27''30 |
13,47 |
V1M |
0082 |
246 |
GRUBER |
Pascal |
Vosgirunner |
00:44:33 |
04'27''30 |
13,47 |
V1M |
0083 |
247 |
HELM |
Stephane |
Schwindratzheim |
00:44:34 |
04'27''40 |
13,46 |
SEM |
0117 |
248 |
MARZOLF |
Jean Claude |
Conseil Municipal |
00:44:34 |
04'27''40 |
13,46 |
V2M |
0025 |
249 |
DANKREUTZ |
Alphonse |
Lingolsheim |
00:44:34 |
04'27''40 |
13,46 |
V3M |
0004 |
250 |
FRIESS |
Katia |
Afcf Alsace |
00:44:35 |
04'27''50 |
13,46 |
SEF |
0007 |
251 |
HAAS |
Gilles |
Reichstett |
00:44:36 |
04'27''60 |
13,45 |
SEM |
0118 |
252 |
AUGSBURGER |
Andre |
AS VDR |
00:44:40 |
04'28''00 |
13,43 |
V1M |
0084 |
253 |
GARCIA |
Norbert |
Obernai |
00:44:40 |
04'28''00 |
13,43 |
V3M |
0005 |
254 |
KUHN |
James |
Aco Blenod |
00:44:41 |
04'28''10 |
13,43 |
V3M |
0006 |
255 |
FLEURY |
Laurent |
Tc Lampertheim |
00:44:42 |
04'28''20 |
13,42 |
V1M |
0085 |
256 |
RUPPERT |
Christian |
Haguenau |
00:44:48 |
04'28''80 |
13,39 |
V1M |
0086 |
257 |
LORENZ |
Volker |
Lse Iffezheim |
00:44:48 |
04'28''80 |
13,39 |
V1M |
0087 |
258 |
LUTHIN |
Olivier |
Sessenheim |
00:44:51 |
04'29''10 |
13,38 |
SEM |
0119 |
259 |
FRITSCH |
Christian |
Kertzfeld |
00:44:52 |
04'29''20 |
13,37 |
V1M |
0088 |
260 |
ARLEN |
Anthony |
Brumath |
00:44:53 |
04'29''30 |
13,37 |
SEM |
0120 |
261 |
PENN |
Eric |
As Lilly |
00:44:55 |
04'29''50 |
13,36 |
SEM |
0121 |
262 |
SCHIFF |
Martial |
La Wantzenau |
00:44:58 |
04'29''80 |
13,34 |
SEM |
0122 |
263 |
GROSSKOST |
Rémi |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:44:59 |
04'29''90 |
13,34 |
SEM |
0123 |
264 |
PFLUMIO |
Benoît |
Dettwiller |
00:45:00 |
04'30''00 |
13,33 |
V1M |
0089 |
265 |
KRUMM |
Jean Robert |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:45:02 |
04'30''20 |
13,32 |
V1M |
0090 |
266 |
LEMMEL |
Jean Claude |
Illkirch |
00:45:03 |
04'30''30 |
13,32 |
V2M |
0026 |
267 |
WENGER |
Christian |
La Wantzenau |
00:45:03 |
04'30''30 |
13,32 |
V3M |
0007 |
268 |
MEYER |
Didier |
Oberlauterbach |
00:45:04 |
04'30''40 |
13,31 |
SEM |
0124 |
269 |
BACHMANN |
Jean Luc |
Eichelthal |
00:45:06 |
04'30''60 |
13,30 |
V1M |
0091 |
270 |
THOMAS |
Emmanuel |
Strasbourg |
00:45:07 |
04'30''70 |
13,30 |
SEM |
0125 |
271 |
HEYBERGER |
Edgar |
Courir à Hasselfurt |
00:45:08 |
04'30''80 |
13,29 |
V2M |
0027 |
272 |
BAUDE |
Bernard |
Les Coureurs Du Mardi |
00:45:09 |
04'30''90 |
13,29 |
V1M |
0092 |
273 |
GONELLA |
Michel |
As Val de Ruz |
00:45:11 |
04'31''10 |
13,28 |
V1M |
0093 |
274 |
GENTNER |
Aimé |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:45:14 |
04'31''40 |
13,26 |
V2M |
0028 |
275 |
KLEIN |
Georges |
Café Sati |
00:45:15 |
04'31''50 |
13,26 |
V2M |
0029 |
276 |
PUNSING |
Linda |
Ingwiller |
00:45:20 |
04'32''00 |
13,24 |
V1F |
0005 |
277 |
WOHLGEMUTH |
Jean Luc |
Schiltigheim |
00:45:24 |
04'32''40 |
13,22 |
V1M |
0094 |
278 |
JAMET |
Jean Luc |
Wolfisheim |
00:45:27 |
04'32''70 |
13,20 |
V2M |
0030 |
279 |
ARNHOLT |
Jean Michel |
Burstner |
00:45:27 |
04'32''70 |
13,20 |
SEM |
0126 |
280 |
SCHLOTTER |
Laurent |
Général Motors |
00:45:30 |
04'33''00 |
13,19 |
V1M |
0095 |
281 |
DRENTEL |
Gilbert |
AER Erstein |
00:45:36 |
04'33''60 |
13,16 |
V1M |
0096 |
282 |
PHILIPPEAU |
Guy |
Strasbourg |
00:45:36 |
04'33''60 |
13,16 |
SEM |
0127 |
283 |
LABARELLE |
Marc |
As Lauterbourg |
00:45:36 |
04'33''60 |
13,16 |
V1M |
0097 |
284 |
DAVID |
Colette |
Camns |
00:45:37 |
04'33''70 |
13,15 |
V2F |
0002 |
285 |
GLOECKNER |
Alexander |
Karlsruhe |
00:45:38 |
04'33''80 |
13,15 |
SEM |
0128 |
286 |
PANEGIRICO |
Sabino |
Aco Blenod |
00:45:38 |
04'33''80 |
13,15 |
V2M |
0031 |
287 |
STRASSER |
Pascal |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:45:41 |
04'34''10 |
13,13 |
SEM |
0129 |
288 |
JOERGER |
Andre |
Wissembourg |
00:45:43 |
04'34''30 |
13,12 |
V2M |
0032 |
289 |
MEYER |
Patrice |
Mittelschaeffolsheim |
00:45:45 |
04'34''50 |
13,11 |
SEM |
0130 |
290 |
HOERNER |
Hubert |
Impress Schweighouse |
00:45:46 |
04'34''60 |
13,11 |
V1M |
0098 |
291 |
BROSSARD |
Marie Reine |
La Saline |
00:45:47 |
04'34''70 |
13,11 |
SEF |
0008 |
292 |
VILLER |
Christophe |
Seltz |
00:45:47 |
04'34''70 |
13,11 |
SEM |
0131 |
293 |
WOLFF |
Pierre |
Breuschwickersheim |
00:45:48 |
04'34''80 |
13,10 |
V1M |
0099 |
294 |
CLAUSS |
Andre |
La Saline |
00:45:49 |
04'34''90 |
13,10 |
V1M |
0100 |
295 |
SCHWOERER |
Rémy |
La Saline |
00:45:49 |
04'34''90 |
13,10 |
V1M |
0101 |
296 |
FRISON |
Gilbert |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:45:51 |
04'35''10 |
13,09 |
V1M |
0102 |
297 |
FISCHER |
Jean |
Haguenau |
00:45:52 |
04'35''20 |
13,08 |
SEM |
0132 |
298 |
NEICHEL |
Pascal |
Mothern |
00:45:56 |
04'35''60 |
13,06 |
SEM |
0133 |
299 |
EHRHARDT |
Eric |
Coop Alsace |
00:45:57 |
04'35''70 |
13,06 |
V1M |
0103 |
300 |
CROCHEMORE |
Patrice |
Marienthal |
00:45:58 |
04'35''80 |
13,05 |
V1M |
0104 |
301 |
HECKEL |
Daniel |
As Gunther |
00:46:00 |
04'36''00 |
13,04 |
V2M |
0033 |
302 |
WINZENRIETH |
Raoul |
Afcf Alsace |
00:46:01 |
04'36''10 |
13,04 |
V1M |
0105 |
303 |
BARTH |
Joseph |
Phalsbourg |
00:46:01 |
04'36''10 |
13,04 |
V2M |
0034 |
304 |
FREYBURGER |
Guy |
Sport Azur |
00:46:09 |
04'36''90 |
13,00 |
SEM |
0134 |
305 |
FRISON |
Francoise |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:46:10 |
04'37''00 |
13,00 |
V1F |
0006 |
306 |
HAMM |
Damien |
Sapeurs Pompiers Gries |
00:46:15 |
04'37''50 |
12,97 |
SEM |
0135 |
307 |
VAN DER VALK |
Raphael |
Strasbourg |
00:46:17 |
04'37''70 |
12,96 |
SEM |
0136 |
308 |
BOROCCO |
Catherine |
Strasbourg |
00:46:18 |
04'37''80 |
12,96 |
SEF |
0009 |
309 |
SIESS |
Rudy |
Schiltigheim |
00:46:19 |
04'37''90 |
12,95 |
V3M |
0008 |
310 |
DIEDAT |
Damien |
Sarrebourg Tri. |
00:46:20 |
04'38''00 |
12,95 |
V1M |
0106 |
311 |
WILLAUME |
Patrick |
Aco Blenod |
00:46:21 |
04'38''10 |
12,94 |
V1M |
0107 |
312 |
HARSDORF |
Katja |
ASL Robertsau |
00:46:28 |
04'38''80 |
12,91 |
V1F |
0007 |
313 |
HELFRICH |
Jean Yves |
Cardinal |
00:46:33 |
04'39''30 |
12,89 |
SEM |
0137 |
314 |
LORTZ |
Alain Louis |
Strasbourg |
00:46:37 |
04'39''70 |
12,87 |
V2M |
0035 |
315 |
JUNG |
Gabriel |
Bischwiller |
00:46:40 |
04'40''00 |
12,86 |
SEM |
0138 |
316 |
KIRCH |
Emmanuel |
Eichelthal |
00:46:41 |
04'40''10 |
12,85 |
SEM |
0139 |
317 |
ZERR |
Francis |
Hochstett |
00:46:41 |
04'40''10 |
12,85 |
V1M |
0108 |
318 |
HENRY |
Damien |
Strasbourg |
00:46:41 |
04'40''10 |
12,85 |
SEM |
0140 |
319 |
STILL |
GUY |
DINSHEIM SUR BRUCHE |
00:46:42 |
04'40''20 |
12,85 |
V2M |
0036 |
320 |
LEONARDI |
Piergiovanni |
Aco Blenod |
00:46:44 |
04'40''40 |
12,84 |
V2M |
0037 |
321 |
SCHALLER |
Maurice |
Hoenheim |
00:46:48 |
04'40''80 |
12,82 |
V1M |
0109 |
322 |
REYMUND |
Eric |
Wingersheim |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12,82 |
SEM |
0141 |
323 |
DIEDERLE |
Serge |
W&T |
00:46:51 |
04'41''10 |
12,81 |
SEM |
0142 |
324 |
BRONNER |
Patrick |
Cslnb |
00:46:52 |
04'41''20 |
12,80 |
V2M |
0038 |
325 |
HEINTZ |
Cathie |
La Saline |
00:46:53 |
04'41''30 |
12,80 |
V1F |
0008 |
326 |
LUX |
Déborah |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:46:54 |
04'41''40 |
12,79 |
SEF |
0010 |
327 |
PAILLOUX |
Denis |
Ina France |
00:46:54 |
04'41''40 |
12,79 |
V2M |
0039 |
328 |
WAMBACH |
Francois |
Ina France |
00:46:58 |
04'41''80 |
12,78 |
V2M |
0040 |
329 |
WEISS |
Claude |
W&T |
00:46:59 |
04'41''90 |
12,77 |
SEM |
0143 |
330 |
GROSSTEPHAN |
Dominique |
Karaté Club Bouxwiller |
00:47:04 |
04'42''40 |
12,75 |
V1M |
0110 |
331 |
HECKEL |
Beatrice |
Uberach |
00:47:04 |
04'42''40 |
12,75 |
V1F |
0009 |
332 |
HOFFARTH |
Didier |
Karate club hatten |
00:47:05 |
04'42''50 |
12,74 |
V1M |
0111 |
333 |
ZELL |
Patrick |
Rustenhardt |
00:47:08 |
04'42''80 |
12,73 |
V1M |
0112 |
334 |
LOEFFLER |
Germain |
W&T |
00:47:08 |
04'42''80 |
12,73 |
V2M |
0041 |
335 |
WEISBECKER |
Francis |
Haguenau |
00:47:13 |
04'43''30 |
12,71 |
V1M |
0113 |
336 |
STOLTZ |
Eric |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:47:14 |
04'43''40 |
12,70 |
SEM |
0144 |
337 |
WENGER |
Gilles |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:47:14 |
04'43''40 |
12,70 |
SEM |
0145 |
338 |
JACOB |
Georges |
Kirrwiller |
00:47:17 |
04'43''70 |
12,69 |
SEM |
0146 |
339 |
HENRION |
Thierry |
Ahp Jogging du Haut Pa |
00:47:21 |
04'44''10 |
12,67 |
V1M |
0114 |
340 |
RENNIE |
Patrick |
Hochfelden |
00:47:21 |
04'44''10 |
12,67 |
V1M |
0115 |
341 |
STAUB |
Roland |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:47:22 |
04'44''20 |
12,67 |
V2M |
0042 |
342 |
VALLEZ |
Rachel |
Ana lauterbourg AC |
00:47:22 |
04'44''20 |
12,67 |
SEF |
0011 |
343 |
MOTZ |
Freddy |
ANA RAC Wissembourg |
00:47:23 |
04'44''30 |
12,66 |
V1M |
0116 |
344 |
MOLIQUE |
Arnaud |
Weitbruch |
00:47:23 |
04'44''30 |
12,66 |
SEM |
0147 |
345 |
KOEBEL |
Cécile |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:47:29 |
04'44''90 |
12,64 |
SEF |
0012 |
346 |
KIENTZ |
Bernard |
Oberhausbergen |
00:47:31 |
04'45''10 |
12,63 |
V2M |
0043 |
347 |
SCHNEIDER |
Denis |
Wilwisheim |
00:47:34 |
04'45''40 |
12,61 |
SEM |
0148 |
348 |
MUELLER |
Dieter |
Sc lauf |
00:47:34 |
04'45''40 |
12,61 |
V1M |
0117 |
349 |
FRANK |
Pierre |
La Saline |
00:47:35 |
04'45''50 |
12,61 |
V2M |
0044 |
350 |
ROSCH |
Remy |
Dalhunden |
00:47:38 |
04'45''80 |
12,60 |
V1M |
0118 |
351 |
BEY |
Christophe |
Ohlungen |
00:47:39 |
04'45''90 |
12,59 |
SEM |
0149 |
352 |
ARTZ |
Robert |
SCS Sessenheim |
00:47:42 |
04'46''20 |
12,58 |
SEM |
0150 |
353 |
KOEHL |
Guillaume |
Preuschdorf |
00:47:44 |
04'46''40 |
12,57 |
SEM |
0151 |
354 |
KIEFER |
Claudine |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:47:45 |
04'46''50 |
12,57 |
V1F |
0010 |
355 |
FREIS |
Veena |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:47:46 |
04'46''60 |
12,56 |
SEF |
0013 |
356 |
HAMROUN |
Mohamed |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:47:47 |
04'46''70 |
12,56 |
V1M |
0119 |
357 |
WUST |
Daniel |
LA Saline |
00:47:49 |
04'46''90 |
12,55 |
V1M |
0120 |
358 |
SCHERER |
Daniel |
Musique Schirrhein |
00:47:54 |
04'47''40 |
12,53 |
SEM |
0152 |
359 |
BOOS |
Alain |
Sessenheim |
00:47:55 |
04'47''50 |
12,52 |
SEM |
0153 |
360 |
PERNEL |
Philippe |
Aco Blenod |
00:47:55 |
04'47''50 |
12,52 |
V2M |
0045 |
361 |
GOURVEST |
François |
Mittelschaeffolsheim |
00:48:02 |
04'48''20 |
12,49 |
V1M |
0121 |
362 |
SCHMITT |
Valérie |
Evolution Gym Oberh |
00:48:03 |
04'48''30 |
12,49 |
SEF |
0014 |
363 |
JUNG |
Xavier |
Running Club Cial |
00:48:07 |
04'48''70 |
12,47 |
V1M |
0122 |
364 |
SIMON |
Michel |
Général Motors |
00:48:09 |
04'48''90 |
12,46 |
V2M |
0046 |
365 |
KUNTZ |
Jomy |
Sessenheim |
00:48:12 |
04'49''20 |
12,45 |
SEM |
0154 |
366 |
DEFENTE |
Claude |
Aco Blenod |
00:48:14 |
04'49''40 |
12,44 |
V2M |
0047 |
367 |
PENCREACH |
Roger |
Bischheim |
00:48:17 |
04'49''70 |
12,43 |
V3M |
0009 |
368 |
HECKEL |
Pierre |
Fa val de moder |
00:48:19 |
04'49''90 |
12,42 |
SEM |
0155 |
369 |
WALKER |
Remi |
Eichelthal |
00:48:22 |
04'50''20 |
12,41 |
V2M |
0048 |
370 |
KARHELHOFFER |
Francis |
NADI ARTE |
00:48:32 |
04'51''20 |
12,36 |
SEM |
0156 |
371 |
SCHAEFFER |
Roland |
Vosgirunners |
00:48:35 |
04'51''50 |
12,35 |
SEM |
0157 |
372 |
DAPP |
Isabelle |
Drusenheim |
00:48:35 |
04'51''50 |
12,35 |
SEF |
0015 |
373 |
DALPONT |
Antoine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:48:36 |
04'51''60 |
12,35 |
V4M |
0001 |
374 |
GRUNENWALD |
André |
Haguenau |
00:48:41 |
04'52''10 |
12,32 |
V1M |
0123 |
375 |
SAINTEFF |
Benoit |
Bischwiller |
00:48:44 |
04'52''40 |
12,31 |
V2M |
0049 |
376 |
MEHL |
Christophe |
Reichshoffen |
00:48:50 |
04'53''00 |
12,29 |
SEM |
0158 |
377 |
PAPIN |
Evelyne |
Asl Robertsau |
00:48:56 |
04'53''60 |
12,26 |
V1F |
0011 |
378 |
SCHNEIDER |
Germain |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:49:00 |
04'54''00 |
12,24 |
V1M |
0124 |
379 |
BURCK |
Sébastien |
Burstner |
00:49:02 |
04'54''20 |
12,24 |
SEM |
0159 |
380 |
FISCHER |
Bernard |
Eschau |
00:49:02 |
04'54''20 |
12,24 |
V2M |
0050 |
381 |
MARTIN |
Marie-claire |
Bischwiller |
00:49:03 |
04'54''30 |
12,23 |
V1F |
0012 |
382 |
MEYER |
Fabien |
Burstner |
00:49:04 |
04'54''40 |
12,23 |
SEM |
0160 |
383 |
WOLLENSCHLAEGER |
Michel |
Ases |
00:49:05 |
04'54''50 |
12,22 |
V1M |
0125 |
384 |
SPRINGER |
Patrick |
Mundolsheim |
00:49:07 |
04'54''70 |
12,22 |
V1M |
0126 |
385 |
FRITSCH |
Christian |
A2S International |
00:49:09 |
04'54''90 |
12,21 |
SEM |
0161 |
386 |
GASSER |
Armand |
Aer Erstein |
00:49:13 |
04'55''30 |
12,19 |
V1M |
0127 |
387 |
WOLF |
Tomas |
Auenheim |
00:49:16 |
04'55''60 |
12,18 |
SEM |
0162 |
388 |
FREY |
Michel |
Haguenau |
00:49:17 |
04'55''70 |
12,17 |
V1M |
0128 |
389 |
LIEBES |
Sébastien |
Dambach La Ville |
00:49:21 |
04'56''10 |
12,16 |
SEM |
0163 |
390 |
MICHEL |
Daniel |
Lampertheim |
00:49:30 |
04'57''00 |
12,12 |
SEM |
0164 |
391 |
EBERHARDT |
Christian |
W&T |
00:49:32 |
04'57''20 |
12,11 |
V1M |
0129 |
392 |
WALTZ |
Lydia |
La Wantzenau |
00:49:33 |
04'57''30 |
12,11 |
SEF |
0016 |
393 |
LEMANAC |
Richard |
Neewiller |
00:49:34 |
04'57''40 |
12,10 |
V1M |
0130 |
394 |
ZIMPFER |
Carine |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:49:38 |
04'57''80 |
12,09 |
SEF |
0017 |
395 |
BORTOLUZZI |
Bernard |
Brumath |
00:49:40 |
04'58''00 |
12,08 |
V2M |
0051 |
396 |
MULLER |
Mathieu |
Neewiller |
00:49:41 |
04'58''10 |
12,08 |
SEM |
0165 |
397 |
ESTERMANN |
David |
Andlau |
00:49:42 |
04'58''20 |
12,07 |
SEM |
0166 |
398 |
KAWACIN |
Jacques |
Strasbourg |
00:49:42 |
04'58''20 |
12,07 |
V1M |
0131 |
399 |
GARCIA |
Dany |
Obernai |
00:49:43 |
04'58''30 |
12,07 |
SEM |
0167 |
400 |
ESTERMANN |
Daniel |
Obernai |
00:49:43 |
04'58''30 |
12,07 |
SEM |
0168 |
401 |
BRUNACCI |
Claude |
Ahp Jogging du Haut Pa |
00:49:44 |
04'58''40 |
12,06 |
SEM |
0169 |
402 |
DEHLINGER |
Gary |
FC Lemberg |
00:49:52 |
04'59''20 |
12,03 |
JUM |
0008 |
403 |
LEIBOLD |
Guy |
Amicale Hopital Haguen |
00:49:54 |
04'59''40 |
12,02 |
SEM |
0170 |
404 |
FEIDT |
Pierre |
Dettwiller |
00:50:03 |
05'00''30 |
11,99 |
V2M |
0052 |
405 |
HOHMANN |
Pascal |
Ascc marienthal |
00:50:07 |
05'00''70 |
11,97 |
V1M |
0132 |
406 |
FRANKHAUSER |
Charles |
Illkirch |
00:50:08 |
05'00''80 |
11,97 |
V3M |
0010 |
407 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Lauterbourg |
00:50:12 |
05'01''20 |
11,95 |
V1M |
0133 |
408 |
STILL |
Maaike |
Dinsheim sur Bruche |
00:50:14 |
05'01''40 |
11,94 |
V1F |
0013 |
409 |
DORNINGER |
Michel |
Valff |
00:50:16 |
05'01''60 |
11,94 |
V3M |
0011 |
410 |
LE BRICON |
Philippe |
As Gunther |
00:50:18 |
05'01''80 |
11,93 |
SEM |
0171 |
411 |
RIVIEYRAN |
Philippe |
Duttlenheim |
00:50:18 |
05'01''80 |
11,93 |
V1M |
0134 |
412 |
SITTER |
Chantal |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:50:24 |
05'02''40 |
11,90 |
SEF |
0018 |
413 |
BOBBE |
Christian |
Ases |
00:50:33 |
05'03''30 |
11,87 |
V2M |
0053 |
414 |
HEBTING |
Virginie |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:50:34 |
05'03''40 |
11,87 |
SEF |
0019 |
415 |
REIMANN |
Denis |
Gundershoffen |
00:50:36 |
05'03''60 |
11,86 |
SEM |
0172 |
416 |
LAUTH |
Gérard |
Oberhoffen |
00:50:37 |
05'03''70 |
11,85 |
V3M |
0012 |
417 |
ROSENFELDER |
Emmanuel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:50:37 |
05'03''70 |
11,85 |
SEM |
0173 |
418 |
COME |
Nicaise |
Afcf Alsace |
00:50:39 |
05'03''90 |
11,85 |
V1F |
0014 |
419 |
POYET |
Francois |
Wissembourg |
00:50:40 |
05'04''00 |
11,84 |
JUM |
0009 |
420 |
VAN COPPENOLLE |
Frédéric |
Bischwiller |
00:50:44 |
05'04''40 |
11,83 |
SEM |
0174 |
421 |
IZARD |
Pascal |
Ahp Jogging du Haut Pa |
00:50:45 |
05'04''50 |
11,82 |
SEM |
0175 |
422 |
RAICHLE |
Franck-emmanuel |
Hoenheim |
00:50:49 |
05'04''90 |
11,81 |
SEM |
0176 |
423 |
HANSMANN |
Luc |
Strasbourg |
00:50:58 |
05'05''80 |
11,77 |
V1M |
0135 |
424 |
BACK |
Roger |
Henin les Bouzonville |
00:51:03 |
05'06''30 |
11,75 |
V2M |
0054 |
425 |
TRAPP |
Horst |
Bundenthal |
00:51:06 |
05'06''60 |
11,74 |
V1M |
0136 |
426 |
|
|
|
00:51:08 |
05'06''80 |
11,73 |
|
0002 |
427 |
WISS |
Gérard |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:51:11 |
05'07''10 |
11,72 |
V2M |
0055 |
428 |
SIPP |
Pascal |
As Lilly |
00:51:14 |
05'07''40 |
11,71 |
SEM |
0177 |
429 |
BOLLENBACH |
Didier |
Lampertheim |
00:51:15 |
05'07''50 |
11,71 |
V1M |
0137 |
430 |
KEMPFERBAUDE |
Veronique |
Les Coureurs Du Mardi |
00:51:15 |
05'07''50 |
11,71 |
V1F |
0015 |
431 |
BELOT |
Emmanuel |
Conseil Général |
00:51:16 |
05'07''60 |
11,70 |
V1M |
0138 |
432 |
VONLANTHEN |
Raphael |
As val de ruz |
00:51:18 |
05'07''80 |
11,70 |
SEM |
0178 |
433 |
WUST |
Bernard |
T V Bad Bergzabern |
00:51:21 |
05'08''10 |
11,68 |
V1M |
0139 |
434 |
BRICKERT |
Monique |
BNP PARIBAS |
00:51:22 |
05'08''20 |
11,68 |
SEF |
0020 |
435 |
BRENNER |
Mylène |
Asc Ferco |
00:51:26 |
05'08''60 |
11,67 |
SEF |
0021 |
436 |
PORTO |
José |
Lauterbourg |
00:51:37 |
05'09''70 |
11,62 |
V1M |
0140 |
437 |
DECKERT |
Estelle |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:51:42 |
05'10''20 |
11,61 |
SEF |
0022 |
438 |
BASCH |
Raymond |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:51:42 |
05'10''20 |
11,61 |
V2M |
0056 |
439 |
SCHOTT |
Dominique |
Seltz |
00:51:43 |
05'10''30 |
11,60 |
V1M |
0141 |
440 |
VOGELE |
Anton |
Seelboch |
00:51:45 |
05'10''50 |
11,59 |
V1M |
0142 |
441 |
RISSER |
Raymond |
Coop Alsace |
00:51:47 |
05'10''70 |
11,59 |
V2M |
0057 |
442 |
SONNTAG |
Francis |
Duppigheim |
00:51:48 |
05'10''80 |
11,58 |
SEM |
0179 |
443 |
BURCKEL |
Yannick |
Oberhausbergen |
00:51:55 |
05'11''50 |
11,56 |
SEM |
0180 |
444 |
FRITZ |
Nicole |
La Saline |
00:51:59 |
05'11''90 |
11,54 |
V1F |
0016 |
445 |
STUMPF |
Ernest |
Cpi Sessenheim |
00:52:06 |
05'12''60 |
11,52 |
V3M |
0013 |
446 |
LENTZ |
Cédric |
Sncf |
00:52:07 |
05'12''70 |
11,51 |
SEM |
0181 |
447 |
ROUGERIE |
Fabien |
Hatten |
00:52:10 |
05'13''00 |
11,50 |
SEM |
0182 |
448 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Asl Printzheim |
00:52:15 |
05'13''50 |
11,48 |
V2M |
0058 |
449 |
HAEGEL |
Françoise |
Afcf Alsace |
00:52:24 |
05'14''40 |
11,45 |
V2F |
0003 |
450 |
ALBRECHT |
Patrick |
Coop Alsace |
00:52:25 |
05'14''50 |
11,45 |
V1M |
0143 |
451 |
CADIOU |
Annick |
Saint Jean de Saverne |
00:52:26 |
05'14''60 |
11,44 |
V1F |
0017 |
452 |
HAWECKER |
Thierry |
Sessenheim |
00:52:29 |
05'14''90 |
11,43 |
SEM |
0183 |
453 |
WIDMER |
Chantal |
AFCF Alsace |
00:52:32 |
05'15''20 |
11,42 |
V2F |
0004 |
454 |
MEHN |
Pierre |
Neugartheim |
00:52:32 |
05'15''20 |
11,42 |
SEM |
0184 |
455 |
RUCK |
Sandra |
Munchhausen |
00:52:42 |
05'16''20 |
11,39 |
SEF |
0023 |
456 |
GASSER |
Claudine |
Aer Erstein |
00:52:43 |
05'16''30 |
11,38 |
V1F |
0018 |
457 |
DIMEY |
Mickael |
Handicap partner |
00:52:44 |
05'16''40 |
11,38 |
SEM |
0185 |
458 |
DE BRITO |
Robert |
Ahp Jogging du Haut Pa |
00:52:45 |
05'16''50 |
11,37 |
SEM |
0186 |
459 |
STEINMETZ |
Eric |
Sew Usocome |
00:52:49 |
05'16''90 |
11,36 |
V1M |
0144 |
460 |
HOFF |
Martine |
Ases |
00:52:52 |
05'17''20 |
11,35 |
V1F |
0019 |
461 |
GRAU |
Jean François |
Illkirch |
00:52:54 |
05'17''40 |
11,34 |
V2M |
0059 |
462 |
THOMANN |
Joel |
NADI ARTE |
00:52:57 |
05'17''70 |
11,33 |
SEM |
0187 |
463 |
KLEIN |
Jean Denis |
Hoerdt |
00:53:00 |
05'18''00 |
11,32 |
V1M |
0145 |
464 |
MARTZ |
Claude |
Griesheimmolsheim |
00:53:03 |
05'18''30 |
11,31 |
V2M |
0060 |
465 |
COURTADE |
Vincent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:53:13 |
05'19''30 |
11,27 |
V1M |
0146 |
466 |
BEUNAT |
Christiane |
Afcf Alsace |
00:53:14 |
05'19''40 |
11,27 |
SEF |
0024 |
467 |
REHM |
Michael |
Lauftreff Schwergel |
00:53:17 |
05'19''70 |
11,26 |
SEM |
0188 |
468 |
BRUCKER |
Maxime |
Performance 67 |
00:53:18 |
05'19''80 |
11,26 |
CAM |
0002 |
469 |
HERRMANN |
Marie Rose |
Eichelthal |
00:53:20 |
05'20''00 |
11,25 |
V1F |
0020 |
470 |
NOVAKOVIC |
Stephanie |
Sew Usocome |
00:53:23 |
05'20''30 |
11,24 |
SEF |
0025 |
471 |
CREMEL |
Jacques |
Lingolsheim |
00:53:32 |
05'21''20 |
11,21 |
V3M |
0014 |
472 |
SCHULTZ |
Claire |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:53:34 |
05'21''40 |
11,20 |
SEF |
0026 |
473 |
TRABAND |
Daniel |
Amicale Hopital Haguen |
00:53:43 |
05'22''30 |
11,17 |
V1M |
0147 |
474 |
GLESSER |
Gerard |
Boos Sarl |
00:53:44 |
05'22''40 |
11,17 |
V1M |
0148 |
475 |
SCHERER |
Sebastien |
Musique Schirrhein |
00:53:45 |
05'22''50 |
11,16 |
SEM |
0189 |
476 |
LOGEL |
Mathieu |
La Saline |
00:53:46 |
05'22''60 |
11,16 |
SEM |
0190 |
477 |
STEINMETZ |
Claude |
Amicale Hopital Haguen |
00:53:47 |
05'22''70 |
11,16 |
V1M |
0149 |
478 |
MENORET |
Jean François |
Amicale Hopital Haguen |
00:53:47 |
05'22''70 |
11,16 |
SEM |
0191 |
479 |
SPINDLER |
Jean Marc |
Geudertheim |
00:53:52 |
05'23''20 |
11,14 |
V1M |
0150 |
480 |
DUBOUST |
Dominique |
Ferrières |
00:54:00 |
05'24''00 |
11,11 |
SEM |
0192 |
481 |
NAGEL |
Jean michel |
Reichshoffen |
00:54:06 |
05'24''60 |
11,09 |
V1M |
0151 |
482 |
BALTENWECK |
Carole |
Coureurs Du Mardi Lamp |
00:54:10 |
05'25''00 |
11,08 |
V1F |
0021 |
483 |
IZARD |
William |
Ahp Jogging du Haut Pa |
00:54:13 |
05'25''30 |
11,07 |
SEM |
0193 |
484 |
WINTERSTEIN |
Denis |
Boos Sarl |
00:54:20 |
05'26''00 |
11,04 |
V1M |
0152 |
485 |
MART |
Luc |
Niederbronn |
00:54:28 |
05'26''80 |
11,02 |
SEM |
0194 |
486 |
NALLOT |
Pascal |
Badminton Mühlausen |
00:54:30 |
05'27''00 |
11,01 |
SEM |
0195 |
487 |
SCHULER |
Anne |
La Saline |
00:54:32 |
05'27''20 |
11,00 |
SEF |
0027 |
488 |
GROSSE |
Julien |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:54:37 |
05'27''70 |
10,99 |
V2M |
0061 |
489 |
DOTTER |
Jean Paul |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:54:46 |
05'28''60 |
10,96 |
V2M |
0062 |
490 |
SCHALCK |
Damien |
Seltz |
00:54:49 |
05'28''90 |
10,95 |
SEM |
0196 |
491 |
SUSS |
Christel |
Mars Bischheim |
00:54:50 |
05'29''00 |
10,94 |
SEF |
0028 |
492 |
MULLIé |
Anne Sophie |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:54:51 |
05'29''10 |
10,94 |
SEF |
0029 |
493 |
SCHALCK |
Nadine |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:54:54 |
05'29''40 |
10,93 |
SEF |
0030 |
494 |
BLATTNER |
Francis |
Rountzenheim |
00:54:57 |
05'29''70 |
10,92 |
SEM |
0197 |
495 |
RUPRECHT |
Alain |
Fse Achenheim |
00:54:58 |
05'29''80 |
10,92 |
SEM |
0198 |
496 |
RIVIEYRAN |
Sonia |
Conseil General |
00:55:05 |
05'30''50 |
10,89 |
SEF |
0031 |
497 |
ROHR |
Joëlle |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:55:06 |
05'30''60 |
10,89 |
SEF |
0032 |
498 |
GERHARDY |
Sylvie |
Afcf Alsace |
00:55:12 |
05'31''20 |
10,87 |
SEF |
0033 |
499 |
QUINIOU |
Florence |
Haguenau |
00:55:22 |
05'32''20 |
10,84 |
V1F |
0022 |
500 |
OHRUH |
Claude |
Climbach |
00:55:52 |
05'35''20 |
10,74 |
V1M |
0153 |
501 |
BERTRAND |
Arnaud |
Em Brigarti |
00:56:01 |
05'36''10 |
10,71 |
SEM |
0199 |
502 |
BALTENWECK |
Michel |
Coureurs Du Mardi Lamp |
00:56:04 |
05'36''40 |
10,70 |
V1M |
0154 |
503 |
RIEGER |
Elisabeth |
Amicale Hopital Haguen |
00:56:05 |
05'36''50 |
10,70 |
V1F |
0023 |
504 |
WOLFF |
Christian |
Amicale Hopital Haguen |
00:56:06 |
05'36''60 |
10,70 |
SEM |
0200 |
505 |
SCHERER |
Raymond |
Musique Schirrhein |
00:56:39 |
05'39''90 |
10,59 |
V2M |
0063 |
506 |
DA SILVA |
Guillaume |
Riedseltz |
00:56:56 |
05'41''60 |
10,54 |
SEM |
0201 |
507 |
LEGRAND |
Patricia |
Wittisheim |
00:56:57 |
05'41''70 |
10,54 |
SEF |
0034 |
508 |
KNOBLOCH |
Manuela |
Hilsenheim |
00:56:58 |
05'41''80 |
10,53 |
SEF |
0035 |
509 |
MUELLER |
Simone |
Sc lauf |
00:57:31 |
05'45''10 |
10,43 |
V1F |
0024 |
510 |
WEBER |
Sandrine |
Drusenheim |
00:57:38 |
05'45''80 |
10,41 |
SEF |
0036 |
511 |
CABRET |
Aurélie |
Aco Blenod |
00:57:41 |
05'46''10 |
10,40 |
CAF |
0001 |
512 |
DESLOGES |
Francis |
Aco Blenod |
00:57:41 |
05'46''10 |
10,40 |
V1M |
0155 |
513 |
DORFFER |
Patrick |
Reichstett |
00:57:50 |
05'47''00 |
10,37 |
SEM |
0202 |
514 |
GEYER |
Edouard |
Schirrhein |
00:57:51 |
05'47''10 |
10,37 |
V1M |
0156 |
515 |
MOUKAH |
Abdenour |
Ahp Jogging du Haut Pa |
00:58:48 |
05'52''80 |
10,20 |
SEM |
0203 |
516 |
WINTERSTEIN |
Albert |
Boos sarl |
00:58:51 |
05'53''10 |
10,20 |
SEM |
0204 |
517 |
RAMETTE |
Lucie |
Haguenau |
00:58:52 |
05'53''20 |
10,19 |
V2F |
0005 |
518 |
WEBER |
Philippe |
Les Furieux |
00:59:05 |
05'54''50 |
10,16 |
SEM |
0205 |
519 |
GERARDIN |
Pierre |
Brumath |
00:59:07 |
05'54''70 |
10,15 |
V3M |
0015 |
520 |
HATTERER |
Véronique |
Bc Vosges du Nord |
00:59:32 |
05'57''20 |
10,08 |
SEF |
0037 |
521 |
STEINMETZ |
Martine |
Sew Usocome |
00:59:33 |
05'57''30 |
10,08 |
SEF |
0038 |
522 |
BOLLENBACH MICHEL |
Claudine |
Lampertheim |
00:59:46 |
05'58''60 |
10,04 |
V1F |
0025 |
523 |
MARTZ |
Brigitte |
Griesheim Près Molshei |
01:00:08 |
06'00''80 |
9,98 |
V1F |
0026 |
524 |
ZILLIOX |
Elke |
Haguenau |
01:00:19 |
06'01''90 |
9,95 |
V1F |
0027 |
525 |
KUNTZ |
Bernard |
Haguenau |
01:00:35 |
06'03''50 |
9,90 |
V2M |
0064 |
526 |
KUNTZ |
Marie Thérèse |
Haguenau |
01:00:40 |
06'04''00 |
9,89 |
V2F |
0006 |
527 |
SARNARI |
Joseph |
Ahp Jogging du Haut Pa |
01:01:26 |
06'08''60 |
9,77 |
SEM |
0206 |
528 |
SAVANT |
Jean Yves |
Cardinal |
01:02:04 |
06'12''40 |
9,67 |
SEM |
0207 |
|
|
529 |
WAGHORN |
Régine |
Stattmatten |
01:02:05 |
06'12''50 |
9,66 |
SEF |
0039 |
|
|
530 |
LEPOITTEVIN |
Christine |
Barr |
01:02:32 |
06'15''20 |
9,59 |
V1F |
0028 |
|
|
531 |
GOEHNER |
Jean Pierre |
Lingolsheim |
01:02:32 |
06'15''20 |
9,59 |
V2M |
0065 |
|
|
532 |
METZ |
Celine |
As Cpam |
01:02:35 |
06'15''50 |
9,59 |
SEF |
0040 |
|
|
533 |
ZILLIOX |
Hubert |
Haguenau |
01:02:43 |
06'16''30 |
9,57 |
V1M |
0157 |
|
|
534 |
LAVENN |
Gilbert |
Tc Niederschaeffolshei |
01:02:47 |
06'16''70 |
9,56 |
V1M |
0158 |
|
|
535 |
GERHARD |
Stéphane |
As Cpam |
01:02:50 |
06'17"00 |
9,55 |
SEM |
0208 |
|
|
536 |
FERRY |
Anne Marie |
Aco Blenod |
01:02:53 |
06'17''30 |
9,54 |
V1F |
0029 |
|
|
537 |
BOULOT |
Joël |
Aco Blenod |
01:03:03 |
06'18''30 |
9,52 |
V2M |
0066 |
|
|
538 |
FORNY |
Gabrielle |
Amicale Hopital Haguen |
01:03:04 |
06'18''40 |
9,51 |
V1F |
0030 |
|
|
539 |
BINDEL |
Jean Pierre |
Aco Blenod |
01:03:08 |
06'18''80 |
9,50 |
V1M |
0159 |
|
|
540 |
JAKUBOWSKI |
André |
Aco Blenod |
01:03:09 |
06'18''90 |
9,50 |
V1M |
0160 |
|
|
541 |
DULCK |
Alain |
Ases |
01:03:11 |
06'19''10 |
9,50 |
V2M |
0067 |
|
|
542 |
LAZAAR |
Saïd |
Strasbourg |
01:03:36 |
06'21''60 |
9,43 |
V1M |
0161 |
|
|
543 |
FLEURY |
Betty |
Tc Lampertheim |
01:03:58 |
06'23''80 |
9,38 |
V1F |
0031 |
|
|
544 |
POYET |
Marlene |
Wissembourg |
01:04:24 |
06'26''40 |
9,32 |
V2F |
0007 |
545 |
FRITSCH |
Christelle |
A2s |
01:05:59 |
06'35''90 |
9,09 |
SEF |
0041 |
546 |
HEINRICH |
Sandrine |
Amicale Hopital Haguen |
01:07:29 |
06'44''90 |
8,89 |
SEF |
0042 |
547 |
RUCH |
Marie Josée |
Amicale Hopital Haguen |
01:07:57 |
06'47''70 |
8,83 |
V1F |
0032 |
548 |
RUSS |
Christian |
Bischheim |
01:08:12 |
06'49''20 |
8,80 |
SEM |
0209 |
549 |
FISCHER |
Albert |
Fc Soleil Bischheim |
01:08:13 |
06'49''30 |
8,80 |
SEM |
0210 |
550 |
SANTELLI |
André |
Illkirch |
01:08:13 |
06'49''30 |
8,80 |
V4M |
0002 |
551 |
HIMBER |
Patrick |
Bischheim |
01:08:14 |
06'49''40 |
8,79 |
SEM |
0211 |
552 |
INCONNU |
|
|
01:08:15 |
06'49''50 |
8,79 |
|
0003 |
553 |
INCONNU |
|
|
01:08:15 |
06'49''50 |
8,79 |
|
0004 |
554 |
INCONNU |
|
|
01:08:15 |
06'49''50 |
8,79 |
|
0005 |