Recherchez dans cette page
scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Categ |
C/Cat |
1 |
EL HANASI |
Mounir |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:16:19 |
03'15''80 |
18,39 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
POUILLOT |
Stephane |
Ca Montreuil 93 |
00:16:21 |
03'16''20 |
18,35 |
V1M |
0001 |
3 |
MARTIN |
Alain |
Ascs 067003 |
00:16:24 |
03'16''80 |
18,29 |
SEM |
0002 |
4 |
WOLF |
Luc |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:16:29 |
03'17''80 |
18,20 |
SEM |
0003 |
5 |
SCHAUER |
Alexandre |
IBA Lingolsheim |
00:16:34 |
03'18''80 |
18,11 |
SEM |
0004 |
6 |
DOLEJSI |
Josef |
Lsg Iffezheim |
00:16:37 |
03'19''40 |
18,05 |
SEM |
0005 |
7 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:16:38 |
03'19''60 |
18,04 |
SEM |
0006 |
8 |
DIORY |
Damien |
IBAC |
00:16:43 |
03'20''60 |
17,95 |
SEM |
0007 |
9 |
MEYER |
Pascal |
La Saline |
00:16:46 |
03'21''20 |
17,89 |
SEM |
0008 |
10 |
RICHERT |
Gilles |
Ana Ras |
00:16:56 |
03'23''20 |
17,72 |
SEM |
0009 |
11 |
MERKEL |
Michaël |
Lsg Iffezheim |
00:17:00 |
03'24''00 |
17,65 |
SEM |
0010 |
12 |
GOSSET |
Jose |
Fc Schweighouse |
00:17:10 |
03'26''00 |
17,48 |
SEM |
0011 |
13 |
HAUSBERGER |
Christian |
Ana Anr |
00:17:11 |
03'26''20 |
17,46 |
V1M |
0002 |
14 |
BASCH |
Noé |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:17:11 |
03'26''20 |
17,46 |
CAM |
0001 |
15 |
LEOBOLD |
Thierry |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:14 |
03'26''80 |
17,41 |
V1M |
0003 |
16 |
GATHY |
Alexis |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:17:16 |
03'27''20 |
17,37 |
JUM |
0001 |
17 |
DA ROCHA |
Jérémie |
As La Claquette |
00:17:18 |
03'27''60 |
17,34 |
SEM |
0012 |
18 |
MARCHAL |
Jean Pierre |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:17:20 |
03'28''00 |
17,31 |
SEM |
0013 |
19 |
CONSTANZER |
Emmanuel |
As Liebherr |
00:17:20 |
03'28''00 |
17,31 |
SEM |
0014 |
20 |
RUNGASSAMY |
Stellio |
Asl Robertsau |
00:17:23 |
03'28''60 |
17,26 |
V1M |
0004 |
21 |
ADAM |
Laurent |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:17:25 |
03'29''00 |
17,22 |
SEM |
0015 |
22 |
SUCK |
Daniel |
Epping |
00:17:32 |
03'30''40 |
17,11 |
V1M |
0005 |
23 |
MEYER |
Claude |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:17:35 |
03'31''00 |
17,06 |
V1M |
0006 |
24 |
TARTEIX |
Pascal |
Asptt strasbourg |
00:17:36 |
03'31''20 |
17,05 |
SEM |
0016 |
25 |
BACHER |
Michel |
Schirmeck |
00:17:37 |
03'31''40 |
17,03 |
SEM |
0017 |
26 |
BALTZER |
Stephane |
Unitas Brumath |
00:17:39 |
03'31''80 |
17,00 |
CAM |
0002 |
27 |
GERGAUD |
David |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:17:46 |
03'33''20 |
16,89 |
CAM |
0003 |
28 |
DRENTEL |
Aurelien |
Espace Marathon |
00:17:48 |
03'33''60 |
16,85 |
CAM |
0004 |
29 |
KASTENDEUCH |
Nicolas |
ANA FCJA Bischwiller |
00:17:49 |
03'33''80 |
16,84 |
SEM |
0018 |
30 |
BIEROT |
Olivier |
TRI Club Bischwiller |
00:17:51 |
03'34''20 |
16,81 |
SEM |
0019 |
31 |
RIEGEL |
CLAUDE |
AER ERSTEIN |
00:17:53 |
03'34''60 |
16,78 |
V1M |
0007 |
32 |
MAYER |
Dominique |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:17:53 |
03'34''60 |
16,78 |
V1M |
0008 |
33 |
DA ROCHA |
Pedro |
As La Claquette |
00:17:55 |
03'35''00 |
16,74 |
V1M |
0009 |
34 |
BOUKI |
Georges |
Strasbourg |
00:17:56 |
03'35''20 |
16,73 |
V1M |
0010 |
35 |
WEHRUNG |
Freddy |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:17:58 |
03'35''60 |
16,70 |
V1M |
0011 |
36 |
KUHN |
Alain |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:18:01 |
03'36''20 |
16,65 |
SEM |
0020 |
37 |
BECKER |
Yvon |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:18:07 |
03'37''40 |
16,56 |
SEM |
0021 |
38 |
BRAUN |
Jean marc |
ASL Robertsau |
00:18:08 |
03'37''60 |
16,54 |
SEM |
0022 |
39 |
MANGIN |
Denis |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:18:11 |
03'38''20 |
16,50 |
V1M |
0012 |
40 |
NESTOR |
Parfait |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:18:12 |
03'38''40 |
16,48 |
V2M |
0001 |
41 |
HELLER |
Stephane |
Haguenau |
00:18:13 |
03'38''60 |
16,47 |
SEM |
0023 |
42 |
MALATERRE |
Emmanuel |
FC Vendenheim |
00:18:14 |
03'38''80 |
16,45 |
SEM |
0024 |
43 |
REINBOLD |
Philippe |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:18:16 |
03'39''20 |
16,42 |
V1M |
0013 |
44 |
MICHEL |
Philippe |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:19 |
03'39''80 |
16,38 |
V1M |
0014 |
45 |
DEUBEL |
Dominique |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:18:23 |
03'40''60 |
16,32 |
V1M |
0015 |
46 |
THIRIET |
Olivier |
Schiltigheim |
00:18:24 |
03'40''80 |
16,30 |
SEM |
0025 |
47 |
CHRISTOPHE |
Nicolas |
Asl robertsau |
00:18:25 |
03'41''00 |
16,29 |
SEM |
0026 |
48 |
ROTT |
Alfred |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:18:25 |
03'41''00 |
16,29 |
V2M |
0002 |
49 |
CUGNY |
Michel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:18:26 |
03'41''20 |
16,27 |
V2M |
0003 |
50 |
SCHWAULER |
David |
Cafe sati |
00:18:27 |
03'41''40 |
16,26 |
SEM |
0027 |
51 |
VISENTIN |
Thierry |
ASL Robertsau |
00:18:27 |
03'41''40 |
16,26 |
SEM |
0028 |
52 |
HOFFMANN |
Pierre |
La saline |
00:18:40 |
03'44''00 |
16,07 |
SEM |
0029 |
53 |
LEHMANN |
Patrick |
ASL Robertsau |
00:18:41 |
03'44''20 |
16,06 |
V2M |
0004 |
54 |
SCHLOSSER |
Pascal |
Eichelthal |
00:18:44 |
03'44''80 |
16,01 |
V1M |
0016 |
55 |
MARTIN |
Jean yves |
Asptt strasbourg |
00:18:45 |
03'45''00 |
16,00 |
V1M |
0017 |
56 |
LEBHERTZ |
Remy |
As Lilly |
00:18:47 |
03'45''40 |
15,97 |
SEM |
0030 |
57 |
SCHOTT |
Manuel |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:18:47 |
03'45''40 |
15,97 |
JUM |
0002 |
58 |
KLEINMANN |
Alexis |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:18:49 |
03'45''80 |
15,94 |
SEM |
0031 |
59 |
FEHNIGER |
Harald |
Lsg Iffezheim |
00:18:49 |
03'45''80 |
15,94 |
SEM |
0032 |
60 |
VELTZ |
Claude |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:18:53 |
03'46''60 |
15,89 |
V1M |
0018 |
61 |
FUCHS |
Yvan |
Haguenau |
00:18:53 |
03'46''60 |
15,89 |
SEM |
0033 |
62 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Roger |
Lanxess |
00:18:55 |
03'47''00 |
15,86 |
V1M |
0019 |
63 |
SANSON |
Olivier |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:19:01 |
03'48''20 |
15,78 |
SEM |
0034 |
64 |
ESTERMANN |
Daniel |
Obernai |
00:19:04 |
03'48''80 |
15,73 |
SEM |
0035 |
65 |
SCHWEITZER |
Jean luc |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:09 |
03'49''80 |
15,67 |
V1M |
0020 |
66 |
BLANCHARD |
Claude |
Intersport Saint Dié |
00:19:09 |
03'49''80 |
15,67 |
V1M |
0021 |
67 |
SIEGER |
Patrick |
Le griffon |
00:19:10 |
03'50''00 |
15,65 |
SEM |
0036 |
68 |
SCHORPP |
Michael |
Lsg iffezheim |
00:19:14 |
03'50''80 |
15,60 |
V1M |
0022 |
69 |
ANSTETT |
Serge |
Furdenheim |
00:19:17 |
03'51''40 |
15,56 |
SEM |
0037 |
70 |
FAUSSER |
Christophe |
Asc hager |
00:19:21 |
03'52''20 |
15,50 |
SEM |
0038 |
71 |
VOLLMER |
Gabriel |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:19:22 |
03'52''40 |
15,49 |
SEM |
0039 |
72 |
DA ROCHA |
Jonathan |
As La Claquette |
00:19:22 |
03'52''40 |
15,49 |
CAM |
0005 |
73 |
YVORRA |
Laurent |
Mertzwiller |
00:19:23 |
03'52''60 |
15,48 |
SEM |
0040 |
74 |
GEBHARD |
Werner |
Lc völklingen |
00:19:24 |
03'52''80 |
15,46 |
V1M |
0023 |
75 |
SUSS |
Andre |
Stundwiller |
00:19:25 |
03'53''00 |
15,45 |
V1M |
0024 |
76 |
SIAT |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:25 |
03'53''00 |
15,45 |
SEM |
0041 |
77 |
NEICHEL |
Marcel |
La Saline |
00:19:27 |
03'53''40 |
15,42 |
V1M |
0025 |
78 |
SIMONIN |
Jean michel |
Fcjab bischwiller |
00:19:28 |
03'53''60 |
15,41 |
V2M |
0005 |
79 |
SCHMIDT |
Alain |
Rohan Athle Saverne |
00:19:32 |
03'54''40 |
15,36 |
V1M |
0026 |
80 |
GRUBER |
Léonard |
Cardinal |
00:19:37 |
03'55''40 |
15,29 |
SEM |
0042 |
81 |
WEISGERBER |
Joseph |
Schleithal |
00:19:38 |
03'55''60 |
15,28 |
V1M |
0027 |
82 |
VICKTOR |
Guy |
OH Morsbronn |
00:19:40 |
03'56''00 |
15,25 |
V1M |
0028 |
83 |
BIENFAIT |
Laure |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:19:41 |
03'56''20 |
15,24 |
SEF |
0001 |
84 |
SUSS |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:43 |
03'56''60 |
15,22 |
SEM |
0043 |
85 |
BUSCH |
Gabriel |
Ana fcja Bischwiller |
00:19:50 |
03'58''00 |
15,13 |
V1M |
0029 |
86 |
BOBER |
Bernd |
Lsg Iffezheim |
00:19:51 |
03'58''20 |
15,11 |
V1M |
0030 |
87 |
BURGATT |
François |
Asc Ferco |
00:19:52 |
03'58''40 |
15,10 |
V1M |
0031 |
88 |
DUCRET |
Jean Marc |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:19:53 |
03'58''60 |
15,09 |
V1M |
0032 |
89 |
BELLER |
André |
Ostwald |
00:19:56 |
03'59''20 |
15,05 |
V2M |
0006 |
90 |
GAREL |
Patrick |
Lsg Iffezheim |
00:19:56 |
03'59''20 |
15,05 |
V2M |
0007 |
91 |
MARTZ |
Jean louis |
Fcjab bischwiller |
00:19:58 |
03'59''60 |
15,03 |
V2M |
0008 |
92 |
BROSSARD |
Laurent |
Rac Wissembourg |
00:19:58 |
03'59''60 |
15,03 |
V1M |
0033 |
93 |
ANSTETT |
Aimé |
Général Motors |
00:19:59 |
03'59''80 |
15,01 |
V2M |
0009 |
94 |
ISSA |
Azeddine |
Strasbourg |
00:20:01 |
04'00''20 |
14,99 |
SEM |
0044 |
95 |
FAUSSER |
Francis |
Asc Hager |
00:20:01 |
04'00''20 |
14,99 |
V2M |
0010 |
96 |
LOHR |
Gérard |
Ases |
00:20:02 |
04'00''40 |
14,98 |
V2M |
0011 |
97 |
ZITVOGEL |
Albert |
Ases |
00:20:05 |
04'01''00 |
14,94 |
V3M |
0001 |
98 |
WIEDEMANN |
Sylvie |
ASL Robertsau |
00:20:06 |
04'01''20 |
14,93 |
SEF |
0002 |
99 |
TOMBOFENO |
Armeli |
Climbach |
00:20:06 |
04'01''20 |
14,93 |
MIM |
0001 |
100 |
LUX |
Anthony |
Csnss Schirrhein |
00:20:07 |
04'01''40 |
14,91 |
CAM |
0006 |
101 |
STILL |
Vivien |
Sr Obernai |
00:20:09 |
04'01''80 |
14,89 |
MIM |
0002 |
102 |
DIEDERLE |
Alexis |
Cardinal |
00:20:13 |
04'02''60 |
14,84 |
SEM |
0045 |
103 |
SITTLER |
Erwan |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:20:15 |
04'03''00 |
14,81 |
MIM |
0003 |
104 |
HOLFERT |
Arthur |
Asptt strasbourg |
00:20:16 |
04'03''20 |
14,80 |
MIM |
0004 |
105 |
MATZ |
Jacky |
Ases |
00:20:16 |
04'03''20 |
14,80 |
V1M |
0034 |
106 |
GERWIG |
Georges |
Outiltec |
00:20:17 |
04'03''40 |
14,79 |
V1M |
0035 |
107 |
MEYER |
Patrick |
Courrir a Hasselfurth |
00:20:18 |
04'03''60 |
14,78 |
SEM |
0046 |
108 |
WOEHL |
Gilles |
Fc Preuschdorf |
00:20:18 |
04'03''60 |
14,78 |
SEM |
0047 |
109 |
SCHUSTER |
Thierry |
Les Furieux |
00:20:21 |
04'04''20 |
14,74 |
SEM |
0048 |
110 |
ZENSS |
Roger |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:20:25 |
04'05''00 |
14,69 |
V2M |
0012 |
111 |
PRINCET |
Jean louis |
Strasbourg |
00:20:26 |
04'05''20 |
14,68 |
V1M |
0036 |
112 |
LORENZ |
Volker |
Lsg Iffezheim |
00:20:27 |
04'05''40 |
14,67 |
V1M |
0037 |
113 |
ZOUHAIR |
Amal |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:20:29 |
04'05''80 |
14,65 |
MIF |
0001 |
114 |
EBEL |
Pierre |
Coop Alsace |
00:20:29 |
04'05''80 |
14,65 |
V1M |
0038 |
115 |
SCHMITT |
Gérald |
Wickersheim |
00:20:32 |
04'06''40 |
14,61 |
SEM |
0049 |
116 |
SCHWARTZMULLER |
Vincent |
Courir à Hasselfurth |
00:20:33 |
04'06''60 |
14,60 |
SEM |
0050 |
117 |
GUENEAU |
Hervé |
Cial Running Club |
00:20:34 |
04'06''80 |
14,59 |
V1M |
0039 |
118 |
BLETTERER |
Claude |
Ina France |
00:20:34 |
04'06''80 |
14,59 |
V1M |
0040 |
119 |
BOCH |
Eddie |
Marcheurs Du Haut-barr |
00:20:35 |
04'07''00 |
14,57 |
V2M |
0013 |
120 |
MEISSNER |
Pierre |
Gries |
00:20:38 |
04'07''60 |
14,54 |
V1M |
0041 |
121 |
STIEG |
Freddy |
La saline |
00:20:40 |
04'08''00 |
14,52 |
V1M |
0042 |
122 |
MEISSNER |
Sarah |
Gries |
00:20:42 |
04'08''40 |
14,49 |
CAF |
0001 |
123 |
SPIELDENNER |
Bruno |
Csnss Schirrhein |
00:20:42 |
04'08''40 |
14,49 |
SEM |
0051 |
124 |
SCHAEFER |
Sabine |
Puettlingen |
00:20:44 |
04'08''80 |
14,47 |
V1F |
0001 |
125 |
THIELE |
Thierry |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:45 |
04'09''00 |
14,46 |
SEM |
0052 |
126 |
SPOHR |
Marc |
Strasbourg |
00:20:49 |
04'09''80 |
14,41 |
V1M |
0043 |
127 |
ROBERT |
Denis |
Illkirch |
00:20:50 |
04'10''00 |
14,40 |
SEM |
0053 |
128 |
MARTIN |
Richard |
Bischwiller |
00:20:53 |
04'10''60 |
14,37 |
V2M |
0014 |
129 |
LANOIX |
Pascal |
Ina France |
00:20:53 |
04'10''60 |
14,37 |
SEM |
0054 |
130 |
BUHLER |
Yves |
ANA Lauterbourg |
00:20:55 |
04'11''00 |
14,34 |
V1M |
0044 |
131 |
LAEUFER |
Pablo |
SA Gries |
00:20:56 |
04'11''20 |
14,33 |
SEM |
0055 |
132 |
MERTZ |
Florian |
Lycee Henri Meck |
00:20:59 |
04'11''80 |
14,30 |
CAM |
0007 |
133 |
SOUZY |
Christophe |
Schweighouse |
00:21:01 |
04'12''20 |
14,27 |
SEM |
0056 |
134 |
BASTIAN |
Bernard |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:02 |
04'12''40 |
14,26 |
V1M |
0045 |
135 |
DENIGER |
Arnaud |
De Dietrich |
00:21:03 |
04'12''60 |
14,25 |
SEM |
0057 |
136 |
FLIEGANS |
Yvon |
Rosheim |
00:21:04 |
04'12''80 |
14,24 |
SEM |
0058 |
137 |
SCHALL |
Yannick |
Outiltec |
00:21:04 |
04'12''80 |
14,24 |
SEM |
0059 |
138 |
SCHWOEBEL |
Eric |
Fcjab bischwiller |
00:21:05 |
04'13''00 |
14,23 |
V1M |
0046 |
139 |
PUNSING |
Claudia |
Ana |
00:21:10 |
04'14''00 |
14,17 |
JUF |
0001 |
140 |
SCHMITT |
Nicolas |
Cardinal |
00:21:11 |
04'14''20 |
14,16 |
SEM |
0060 |
141 |
WENDLING |
Daniel |
Dauendorf |
00:21:17 |
04'15''40 |
14,10 |
SEM |
0061 |
142 |
SCHNEIDER |
Frédéric |
Les Furieux |
00:21:17 |
04'15''40 |
14,10 |
SEM |
0062 |
143 |
RUCK |
Freddy |
Ases |
00:21:19 |
04'15''80 |
14,07 |
V3M |
0002 |
144 |
GRUBER |
Didier |
Unitas Brumath |
00:21:27 |
04'17''40 |
13,99 |
V1M |
0047 |
145 |
MEGE |
Frederic |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:21:27 |
04'17''40 |
13,99 |
V1M |
0048 |
146 |
CADIOU |
Jean Loup |
Tc Saverne |
00:21:28 |
04'17''60 |
13,98 |
MIM |
0005 |
147 |
HUBER |
Charlotte |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:21:29 |
04'17''80 |
13,96 |
JUF |
0002 |
148 |
KUHN |
James |
ACO Blenod |
00:21:30 |
04'18''00 |
13,95 |
V3M |
0003 |
149 |
BREITENBUCHER |
Jacky |
As Hunspach |
00:21:30 |
04'18''00 |
13,95 |
SEM |
0063 |
150 |
BIETH |
Bernard |
Basket St Jean Sav |
00:21:32 |
04'18''40 |
13,93 |
V2M |
0015 |
151 |
DAVID |
Colette |
Kilstett |
00:21:35 |
04'19''00 |
13,90 |
V2F |
0001 |
152 |
LEMAIRE |
Christophe |
Eckwersheim |
00:21:35 |
04'19''00 |
13,90 |
SEM |
0064 |
153 |
TAUSIG |
Raymonde |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:21:35 |
04'19''00 |
13,90 |
V1F |
0002 |
154 |
HEITZ |
Roger |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:21:43 |
04'20''60 |
13,81 |
V2M |
0016 |
155 |
FREIS |
Robert |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:21:44 |
04'20''80 |
13,80 |
V2M |
0017 |
156 |
RAYMOND |
Serge |
Rountzenheim |
00:21:47 |
04'21''40 |
13,77 |
V1M |
0049 |
157 |
BENTZ |
Valentin |
Strasbourg |
00:21:53 |
04'22''60 |
13,71 |
SEM |
0065 |
158 |
HALTER |
Pierre |
Kilstett |
00:21:56 |
04'23''20 |
13,68 |
V1M |
0050 |
159 |
FANEGIRICO |
Sabino |
ACO Blenod |
00:21:58 |
04'23''60 |
13,66 |
V2M |
0018 |
160 |
FROEHLICH |
Hélène |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:22:00 |
04'24''00 |
13,64 |
SEF |
0003 |
161 |
BRENCHENMACHER |
Danyel |
Westhoffen |
00:22:02 |
04'24''40 |
13,62 |
V2M |
0019 |
162 |
MEYER |
Bernard |
Ana La Wantzenau |
00:22:03 |
04'24''60 |
13,61 |
V1M |
0051 |
163 |
WOLFF |
Eric |
Fc Niederschaeffolshei |
00:22:15 |
04'27''00 |
13,48 |
SEM |
0066 |
164 |
COURTITARAT |
Michel |
Asc Hager |
00:22:17 |
04'27''40 |
13,46 |
V1M |
0052 |
165 |
GLOECKNER |
Alexander |
Karlsruhe |
00:22:18 |
04'27''60 |
13,45 |
SEM |
0067 |
166 |
BOCH |
Thomas |
Strasbourg |
00:22:19 |
04'27''80 |
13,44 |
SEM |
0068 |
167 |
BEDELL |
Dominique |
Les Furieux |
00:22:19 |
04'27''80 |
13,44 |
SEM |
0069 |
168 |
STURM |
Hervé |
Fce Schirrhein |
00:22:19 |
04'27''80 |
13,44 |
SEM |
0070 |
169 |
MULLER |
Alain |
Eckwersheim |
00:22:22 |
04'28''40 |
13,41 |
SEM |
0071 |
170 |
DIETRICH |
Cédric |
Outiltec |
00:22:25 |
04'29''00 |
13,38 |
SEM |
0072 |
171 |
GOERST |
Rémy |
Les Furieux |
00:22:26 |
04'29''20 |
13,37 |
SEM |
0073 |
172 |
VILLAUME |
Richard |
Asptt Strasbourg Ski E |
00:22:28 |
04'29''60 |
13,35 |
V1M |
0053 |
173 |
DEUTSCH |
François |
Parker |
00:22:29 |
04'29''80 |
13,34 |
SEM |
0074 |
174 |
GEBHART |
Jean Claude |
Amicale Hopital Haguen |
00:22:30 |
04'30''00 |
13,33 |
V1M |
0054 |
175 |
HODAPP |
Jean-marie |
Haguenau |
00:22:33 |
04'30''60 |
13,30 |
V1M |
0055 |
176 |
CATALI NANCLARES |
Alejandro |
Fc Deportivo |
00:22:35 |
04'31''00 |
13,28 |
SEM |
0075 |
177 |
SCHWARTZ |
Patrick |
Ases |
00:22:35 |
04'31''00 |
13,28 |
V1M |
0056 |
178 |
DOUTE |
Christian |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:22:38 |
04'31''60 |
13,25 |
V2M |
0020 |
179 |
HOCH |
Jean Michel |
Cardinal |
00:22:38 |
04'31''60 |
13,25 |
V1M |
0057 |
180 |
FUCHS |
Alain |
Csnss Schirrhein |
00:22:40 |
04'32''00 |
13,24 |
V1M |
0058 |
181 |
HAUSHALTER |
Cédric |
Sa gries lutte |
00:22:41 |
04'32''20 |
13,23 |
MIM |
0006 |
182 |
GOKCEN |
Hasan Ali |
As Lilly |
00:22:46 |
04'33''20 |
13,18 |
SEM |
0076 |
183 |
DESLOGES |
Francis |
ACO Blenod |
00:22:47 |
04'33''40 |
13,17 |
V1M |
0059 |
184 |
HABI |
Jamila |
As ptt |
00:22:51 |
04'34''20 |
13,13 |
CAF |
0002 |
185 |
WENZEL |
Jean jacques |
Ostwald |
00:22:52 |
04'34''40 |
13,12 |
V2M |
0021 |
186 |
WALLART |
Jonathan |
Benfeld |
00:23:04 |
04'36''80 |
13,01 |
MIM |
0007 |
187 |
KAUTZ |
Victoria |
Schirrhoffen |
00:23:05 |
04'37''00 |
13,00 |
CAF |
0003 |
188 |
HALTER |
Johan |
As Kilstett |
00:23:06 |
04'37''20 |
12,99 |
CAM |
0008 |
189 |
GROSS |
Jean-Claude |
Forts Trotters |
00:23:09 |
04'37''80 |
12,96 |
V1M |
0060 |
190 |
ZERR |
Yves |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:23:10 |
04'38''00 |
12,95 |
SEM |
0077 |
191 |
STRESSER |
Dominique |
Aer Erstein |
00:23:10 |
04'38''00 |
12,95 |
V1M |
0061 |
192 |
MERTZ |
Pierre |
Romanswiller |
00:23:10 |
04'38''00 |
12,95 |
V1M |
0062 |
193 |
MENGES |
Jean -paul |
Sarralbe |
00:23:11 |
04'38''20 |
12,94 |
V2M |
0022 |
194 |
MEYER |
Audrey |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:23:12 |
04'38''40 |
12,93 |
CAF |
0004 |
195 |
TOUCHEBOEUF |
Dominique |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:23:13 |
04'38''60 |
12,92 |
V2M |
0023 |
196 |
PHILIPPS |
Thierry |
Hatten |
00:23:16 |
04'39''20 |
12,89 |
SEM |
0078 |
197 |
SCHLADENHAUFEN |
Laurent |
Fc Etoile Schirrhein |
00:23:16 |
04'39''20 |
12,89 |
CAM |
0009 |
198 |
SCHULTZ |
Guy |
Strasbourg |
00:23:17 |
04'39''40 |
12,88 |
V2M |
0024 |
199 |
DESSART |
Arnaud |
Hilton |
00:23:22 |
04'40''40 |
12,84 |
SEM |
0079 |
200 |
EDER |
Mickaël |
Fc Etoile Schirrhein |
00:23:27 |
04'41''40 |
12,79 |
CAM |
0010 |
201 |
BEYER |
Sandra |
Courrir a hasselfurth |
00:23:28 |
04'41''60 |
12,78 |
SEF |
0004 |
202 |
BARTHELEMY |
Thierry |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:23:28 |
04'41''60 |
12,78 |
SEM |
0080 |
203 |
GRUBER |
Eric |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:23:29 |
04'41''80 |
12,78 |
SEM |
0081 |
204 |
SCHWARTZ |
René |
Mittelhausen |
00:23:32 |
04'42''40 |
12,75 |
V2M |
0025 |
205 |
VALENTINO |
Stéphane |
Cardinal |
00:23:33 |
04'42''60 |
12,74 |
SEM |
0082 |
206 |
BAPST |
Catherine |
Tennis Schirrhein |
00:23:34 |
04'42''80 |
12,73 |
CAF |
0005 |
207 |
WERMUTH |
Jean Pierre |
Aer Erstein |
00:23:41 |
04'44''20 |
12,67 |
V4M |
0001 |
208 |
MUTHS |
Pierre |
Weyersheim |
00:23:44 |
04'44''80 |
12,64 |
V2M |
0026 |
209 |
GROSSHOLTZ |
Michel |
Arbitre foot |
00:23:47 |
04'45''40 |
12,61 |
SEM |
0083 |
210 |
LANGENBRONN |
Gregory |
Fce Schirrhein |
00:23:48 |
04'45''60 |
12,61 |
SEM |
0084 |
211 |
WABNITZ |
Manuel |
Lutte sa gries |
00:23:53 |
04'46''60 |
12,56 |
CAM |
0011 |
212 |
VOGT |
Laetitia |
Hegeney |
00:23:53 |
04'46''60 |
12,56 |
SEF |
0005 |
213 |
HOF |
Jacky |
Fce schirrhein |
00:23:59 |
04'47''80 |
12,51 |
SEM |
0085 |
214 |
CIRON |
Isabelle |
Afcf Alsace |
00:23:59 |
04'47''80 |
12,51 |
SEF |
0006 |
215 |
BUTSCHER |
Guillaume |
SA GRIES |
00:24:08 |
04'49''60 |
12,43 |
CAM |
0012 |
216 |
WALTHER |
Jean Louis |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:24:13 |
04'50''60 |
12,39 |
V2M |
0027 |
217 |
DA ROCHA |
Christine |
As La Claquette |
00:24:14 |
04'50''80 |
12,38 |
V1F |
0003 |
218 |
KLEIN |
Sébastien |
Sp Monswiller |
00:24:15 |
04'51''00 |
12,37 |
SEM |
0086 |
219 |
KURTH |
Isabelle |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:24:17 |
04'51''40 |
12,35 |
V1F |
0004 |
220 |
RINCKEL |
Albert |
Aapei |
00:24:21 |
04'52''20 |
12,32 |
V2M |
0028 |
221 |
LIEBY |
Patrick |
Schweighouse |
00:24:22 |
04'52''40 |
12,31 |
V1M |
0063 |
222 |
DIETRICH |
Anne Claire |
Lipsheim |
00:24:23 |
04'52''60 |
12,30 |
JUF |
0003 |
223 |
ERARD |
Jean-michel |
Asl Robertsau |
00:24:24 |
04'52''80 |
12,30 |
V1M |
0064 |
224 |
FUCHS |
Mathieu |
Mertzwiller |
00:24:25 |
04'53''00 |
12,29 |
SEM |
0087 |
225 |
NEICHEL |
Marie france |
Munchhausen |
00:24:27 |
04'53''40 |
12,27 |
SEF |
0007 |
226 |
KRIEGER |
Mireille |
Vosgirunners |
00:24:29 |
04'53''80 |
12,25 |
V1F |
0005 |
227 |
DESMOULIN |
Patrick |
As La Claquette |
00:24:29 |
04'53''80 |
12,25 |
V1M |
0065 |
228 |
MARTIN |
Ronny |
Fce schirrhein |
00:24:31 |
04'54''20 |
12,24 |
JUM |
0003 |
229 |
KAUTZMANN |
Martine |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:24:33 |
04'54''60 |
12,22 |
SEF |
0008 |
230 |
GUTHERTZ |
Gilles |
Soultz |
00:24:37 |
04'55''40 |
12,19 |
V1M |
0066 |
231 |
CATARINO |
Loïc |
Herrlisheim |
00:24:40 |
04'56''00 |
12,16 |
MIM |
0008 |
232 |
ZERR |
Cathy |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:47 |
04'57''40 |
12,10 |
SEF |
0009 |
233 |
GUCKERT |
Charles |
Schleithal |
00:24:49 |
04'57''80 |
12,09 |
V3M |
0004 |
234 |
BRUNNER |
Martine |
Bischheim |
00:24:52 |
04'58''40 |
12,06 |
V1F |
0006 |
235 |
KLUMB |
Daniel |
Socomec |
00:24:56 |
04'59''20 |
12,03 |
SEM |
0088 |
236 |
BOISMOREAU |
Philippe |
Courcouronnes |
00:24:57 |
04'59''40 |
12,02 |
SEM |
0089 |
237 |
SOHN |
Pascal |
Strasbourg |
00:24:59 |
04'59''80 |
12,01 |
V1M |
0067 |
238 |
MULLER |
Thomas |
Betschdorf |
00:24:59 |
04'59''80 |
12,01 |
SEM |
0090 |
239 |
LAUBACHER |
Joelle |
Evolution Gym Oberhoff |
00:25:05 |
05'01''00 |
11,96 |
SEF |
0010 |
240 |
PAGGIN |
Mona |
Schirrhoffen |
00:25:05 |
05'01''00 |
11,96 |
CAF |
0006 |
241 |
HUBER |
Francis |
Haguenau |
00:25:06 |
05'01''20 |
11,95 |
V1M |
0068 |
242 |
HARTMANN |
Nicole |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:25:08 |
05'01''60 |
11,94 |
V1F |
0007 |
243 |
LOSTETTER |
Victor |
Haguenau |
00:25:10 |
05'02''00 |
11,92 |
MIM |
0009 |
244 |
VILCHES |
Antonio |
Paris |
00:25:11 |
05'02''20 |
11,91 |
SEM |
0091 |
245 |
LUDWIG |
Olivier |
Lingolsheim |
00:25:11 |
05'02''20 |
11,91 |
SEM |
0092 |
246 |
MERTZ |
Christian |
Haguenau |
00:25:12 |
05'02''40 |
11,90 |
V1M |
0069 |
247 |
HOH |
Claude |
Bouxwiller |
00:25:12 |
05'02''40 |
11,90 |
SEM |
0093 |
248 |
DECOUS DE LAPEYRIERE |
Delphine |
Afcf Alsace |
00:25:13 |
05'02''60 |
11,90 |
SEF |
0011 |
249 |
LOSTETTER |
Antoine |
Haguenau |
00:25:15 |
05'03''00 |
11,88 |
V1M |
0070 |
250 |
COTTEREAU |
Christophe |
Cardinal |
00:25:21 |
05'04''20 |
11,83 |
SEM |
0094 |
251 |
SEITHER |
Stefan |
Tv Herxheim |
00:25:22 |
05'04''40 |
11,83 |
V1M |
0071 |
252 |
WILD |
Dalila |
Lilly France |
00:25:22 |
05'04''40 |
11,83 |
SEF |
0012 |
253 |
WEBER |
Philippe |
Les Furieux |
00:25:25 |
05'05''00 |
11,80 |
SEM |
0095 |
254 |
SCHERER |
Marcel |
Commune De Schirrhoffe |
00:25:26 |
05'05''20 |
11,80 |
V2M |
0029 |
255 |
SCHWARTZ |
Alfred |
Ana Lauterbourg |
00:25:29 |
05'05''80 |
11,77 |
V3M |
0005 |
256 |
SCHMIDT |
Veronique |
Offwiller |
00:25:29 |
05'05''80 |
11,77 |
SEF |
0013 |
257 |
GENTNER |
Nicolas |
Schirrhein |
00:25:30 |
05'06''00 |
11,76 |
SEM |
0096 |
258 |
KLEFFER |
Gérard |
Hochfelden |
00:25:35 |
05'07''00 |
11,73 |
V2M |
0030 |
259 |
LADENBURGER |
Sylvie |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:25:37 |
05'07''40 |
11,71 |
V1F |
0008 |
260 |
DIETRICH |
Jean Bernard |
Lipsheim |
00:25:43 |
05'08''60 |
11,67 |
V2M |
0031 |
261 |
HONORE |
Jean Noël |
Benfeld |
00:25:45 |
05'09''00 |
11,65 |
SEM |
0097 |
262 |
MICHEL |
Jacques |
Vendenheim |
00:25:49 |
05'09''80 |
11,62 |
SEM |
0098 |
263 |
WERNER |
Alexandra |
Lipsheim |
00:25:51 |
05'10''20 |
11,61 |
SEF |
0014 |
264 |
DITTLY |
Jean - Marc |
Schweighouse |
00:25:51 |
05'10''20 |
11,61 |
SEM |
0099 |
265 |
BATT |
Estelle |
Betschdorf |
00:25:52 |
05'10''40 |
11,60 |
SEF |
0015 |
266 |
ZINCK |
Severine |
Haguenau |
00:25:53 |
05'10''60 |
11,59 |
SEF |
0016 |
267 |
SIMON |
Rene |
Oberhaslach |
00:25:54 |
05'10''80 |
11,58 |
V1M |
0072 |
268 |
KERNACKER |
Théo |
Vb Souffelweyersheim |
00:25:57 |
05'11''40 |
11,56 |
V2M |
0032 |
269 |
LANGENBRONN |
Sebastien |
Fce Schirrhein |
00:25:59 |
05'11''80 |
11,55 |
SEM |
0100 |
270 |
ROYER |
Serge |
Haguenau |
00:25:59 |
05'11''80 |
11,55 |
SEM |
0101 |
271 |
ADLOFF |
Jean Luc |
Riedseltz |
00:26:05 |
05'13''00 |
11,50 |
V1M |
0073 |
272 |
SCHULT |
Alexis |
Lutte gries |
00:26:06 |
05'13''20 |
11,49 |
BEM |
0001 |
273 |
SIEFFER |
Philippe |
As Lilly |
00:26:08 |
05'13''60 |
11,48 |
SEM |
0102 |
274 |
RAICHLE |
Joëlle |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:26:09 |
05'13''80 |
11,47 |
SEF |
0017 |
275 |
KLEMAN |
Valérie |
As Heining |
00:26:10 |
05'14''00 |
11,46 |
SEF |
0018 |
276 |
BRICKA |
Lydie |
Running team |
00:26:11 |
05'14''20 |
11,46 |
SEF |
0019 |
277 |
BRICKA |
Jean pierre |
Running team |
00:26:11 |
05'14''20 |
11,46 |
V1M |
0074 |
278 |
HALTER |
Gregory |
Fce schirrhein |
00:26:12 |
05'14''40 |
11,45 |
JUM |
0004 |
279 |
BAILLET |
Patrick |
Schirrhein |
00:26:12 |
05'14''40 |
11,45 |
V1M |
0075 |
280 |
BRUCKER |
Jean-pierre |
Schirrhein |
00:26:13 |
05'14''60 |
11,44 |
V1M |
0076 |
281 |
SCHUSTER |
Beatrice |
Obermodern |
00:26:13 |
05'14''60 |
11,44 |
SEF |
0020 |
282 |
BATARD |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:26:14 |
05'14''80 |
11,44 |
V1M |
0077 |
283 |
KETTERIWS |
Sylvain |
FCE Schirrhein |
00:26:14 |
05'14''80 |
11,44 |
SEM |
0103 |
284 |
GRANMASSON |
Mathieu |
FCE Schirrhein |
00:26:15 |
05'15''00 |
11,43 |
SEM |
0104 |
285 |
SCHMITZ |
Olivier |
Outiltec |
00:26:15 |
05'15''00 |
11,43 |
SEM |
0105 |
286 |
SCHUSTER |
Herve |
FCE Schirrhein |
00:26:16 |
05'15''20 |
11,42 |
SEM |
0106 |
287 |
HEIWY |
Sebastien |
Fce schirrhein |
00:26:16 |
05'15''20 |
11,42 |
JUM |
0005 |
288 |
BRUCKER |
Arnaud |
Fce schirrhein |
00:26:16 |
05'15''20 |
11,42 |
SEM |
0107 |
289 |
RISCHMANN |
Franck |
FCE Schirrhein |
00:26:17 |
05'15''40 |
11,41 |
SEM |
0108 |
290 |
LOEFFLER |
Carine |
Wxt |
00:26:17 |
05'15''40 |
11,41 |
SEF |
0021 |
291 |
LERCHE |
Jérôme |
Outiltec |
00:26:18 |
05'15''60 |
11,41 |
SEM |
0109 |
292 |
BALL |
Robert |
Seebach |
00:26:21 |
05'16''20 |
11,39 |
V1M |
0078 |
293 |
METZ |
Stephanie |
Schirrhein |
00:26:23 |
05'16''60 |
11,37 |
SEF |
0022 |
294 |
SCHITTER |
Anne catherine |
Amitié lingolsheim |
00:26:24 |
05'16''80 |
11,36 |
SEF |
0023 |
295 |
BOTO |
Jeremi |
Illkirch |
00:26:24 |
05'16''80 |
11,36 |
SEM |
0110 |
296 |
BRAUN |
Veronique |
Drusenheim |
00:26:28 |
05'17''60 |
11,34 |
V1F |
0009 |
297 |
STAVJANICEK |
Veronique |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:26:40 |
05'20''00 |
11,25 |
SEF |
0024 |
298 |
MORIS |
Monique |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:26:43 |
05'20''60 |
11,23 |
V2F |
0002 |
299 |
GUSS |
Raymond |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:26:44 |
05'20''80 |
11,22 |
V2M |
0033 |
300 |
SUSS |
Etienne |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:26:44 |
05'20''80 |
11,22 |
V3M |
0006 |
301 |
MOSSLER |
Frédéric |
Wasselonne |
00:26:46 |
05'21''20 |
11,21 |
V1M |
0079 |
302 |
ROSCH |
Dominique |
Dalhunden |
00:26:47 |
05'21''40 |
11,20 |
V1F |
0010 |
303 |
BALL |
Monique |
Seebach |
00:26:50 |
05'22''00 |
11,18 |
V1F |
0011 |
304 |
HEITZMANN |
Gabie |
Strasbourg |
00:26:52 |
05'22''40 |
11,17 |
V1F |
0012 |
305 |
RAICHLE |
Maximilien |
Hoenheim |
00:26:54 |
05'22''80 |
11,15 |
CAM |
0013 |
306 |
ROMERO |
Nicolas |
Fegersheim |
00:26:59 |
05'23''80 |
11,12 |
SEM |
0111 |
307 |
MARIT |
Didier |
Commune De Schirrhoffe |
00:27:01 |
05'24''20 |
11,10 |
V2M |
0034 |
308 |
CASSIN |
Charlotte |
Rc Vandoeuvre |
00:27:04 |
05'24''80 |
11,08 |
V2F |
0003 |
309 |
ZERR |
Sandrine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:27:11 |
05'26''20 |
11,04 |
SEF |
0025 |
310 |
ZERR |
Didier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:27:12 |
05'26''40 |
11,03 |
SEM |
0112 |
311 |
RAYMOND |
Pascal |
Soultz sous Forêts |
00:27:15 |
05'27''00 |
11,01 |
V1M |
0080 |
312 |
OTT |
Jean marc |
Haguenau |
00:27:26 |
05'29''20 |
10,94 |
SPM |
0001 |
313 |
WALTER |
Fabien |
Haguenau |
00:27:27 |
05'29''40 |
10,93 |
V1M |
0081 |
314 |
EXNER |
Emmanuel |
CRAPAUDS |
00:27:35 |
05'31''00 |
10,88 |
SEM |
0113 |
315 |
ZIMPFER |
Pierre |
Commune De Schirrhoffe |
00:27:38 |
05'31''60 |
10,86 |
V1M |
0082 |
316 |
KUNTZ |
Adrien |
Commune De Schirrhoffe |
00:27:48 |
05'33''60 |
10,79 |
V1M |
0083 |
317 |
GUCKERT |
Marina |
Schleithal |
00:27:48 |
05'33''60 |
10,79 |
SEF |
0026 |
318 |
ROYER |
Patrick |
Sa lutte gries |
00:27:49 |
05'33''80 |
10,78 |
V1M |
0084 |
319 |
MORIS |
Jean François |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:27:49 |
05'33''80 |
10,78 |
V2M |
0035 |
320 |
DECKER |
Hélène |
Tt Dossenheim |
00:27:53 |
05'34''60 |
10,76 |
CAF |
0007 |
321 |
HAMMER |
Nicole |
France Télécom |
00:27:55 |
05'35''00 |
10,75 |
V1F |
0013 |
322 |
LIOGIER |
Florence |
Cardinal |
00:27:59 |
05'35''80 |
10,72 |
SEF |
0027 |
323 |
METZ |
Elisabeth |
Basket Girls |
00:28:01 |
05'36''20 |
10,71 |
V1F |
0014 |
324 |
SCHRENCK |
Corinne |
Schirrhein |
00:28:01 |
05'36''20 |
10,71 |
V1F |
0015 |
325 |
ADAM |
Andre |
Strasbourg |
00:28:02 |
05'36''40 |
10,70 |
V3M |
0007 |
326 |
BRAUER |
Ernst |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:28:03 |
05'36''60 |
10,70 |
V2M |
0036 |
327 |
BAUMANN |
Monique |
Saverne |
00:28:06 |
05'37''20 |
10,68 |
V3F |
0001 |
328 |
STEINMETZ |
Brigitte |
Weitbruch |
00:28:08 |
05'37''60 |
10,66 |
V1F |
0016 |
329 |
KUNKLER |
Chantal |
Afcf Alsace |
00:28:26 |
05'41''20 |
10,55 |
V1F |
0017 |
330 |
GUTHERTZ |
Angèle |
Soultz Sous Forêts |
00:28:35 |
05'43''00 |
10,50 |
V1F |
0018 |
331 |
FREYSS |
Caroline |
Cardinal |
00:28:47 |
05'45''40 |
10,42 |
SEF |
0028 |
332 |
HALTER |
Drifa |
Kilstett |
00:28:58 |
05'47''60 |
10,36 |
V1F |
0019 |
333 |
KOPP |
Franck |
Csnss |
00:29:02 |
05'48''40 |
10,33 |
CAM |
0014 |
334 |
ZIMPFER |
Yann |
Fce Schirrhein |
00:29:04 |
05'48''80 |
10,32 |
CAM |
0015 |
335 |
JAEGER |
Thomas |
Fce Schirrhein |
00:29:06 |
05'49''20 |
10,31 |
CAM |
0016 |
336 |
DIETZ |
Robert |
Plobsheim |
00:29:41 |
05'56''20 |
10,11 |
V1M |
0085 |
337 |
BAYER |
Marie Louise |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:29:42 |
05'56''40 |
10,10 |
V2F |
0004 |
338 |
KLEIN |
Eliane |
Vosges Trotters Strasb |
00:29:46 |
05'57''20 |
10,08 |
V1F |
0020 |
339 |
SANTONI |
Lisa |
Strasbourg |
00:30:12 |
06'02''40 |
9,93 |
SEF |
0029 |
340 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Michel |
Weitbruch |
00:30:14 |
06'02''80 |
9,92 |
V2M |
0037 |
341 |
DEJOUX |
Nadege |
Reichshoffen |
00:30:32 |
06'06''40 |
9,83 |
SEF |
0030 |
342 |
BAUCHERON |
Christine |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:30:40 |
06'08''00 |
9,78 |
V1F |
0021 |
343 |
THARLET BOUTRY |
Christine |
Gottesheim |
00:30:43 |
06'08''60 |
9,77 |
V1F |
0022 |
344 |
HOERNEL |
Catherine |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:30:45 |
06'09''00 |
9,76 |
SEF |
0031 |
345 |
SIMON |
Marie-Louise |
OH Morsbronn |
00:31:28 |
06'17''60 |
9,53 |
V2F |
0005 |
346 |
HOFFARTH |
Estelle |
Munchhausen |
00:31:43 |
06'20''60 |
9,46 |
SEF |
0032 |
347 |
COLOMBE |
Sylvie |
Kingersheim |
00:31:49 |
06'21''80 |
9,43 |
SEF |
0033 |
348 |
SONNTAG |
Penelope |
Obernai |
00:31:53 |
06'22''60 |
9,41 |
SEF |
0034 |
349 |
BUTSCHER |
Alexandre |
SA Gries |
00:31:58 |
06'23''60 |
9,38 |
MIM |
0010 |
350 |
THIEBAUT |
Nicolas |
SA Gries |
00:31:58 |
06'23''60 |
9,38 |
JUM |
0006 |
351 |
PINHEIRO |
Angélique |
Andlau |
00:32:05 |
06'25''00 |
9,35 |
SEF |
0035 |
352 |
RAICHLE |
Valérie |
Hoenheim |
00:32:08 |
06'25''60 |
9,34 |
V1F |
0023 |
353 |
BODINE |
Allison |
Strasbourg |
00:32:18 |
06'27''60 |
9,29 |
SEF |
0036 |
354 |
RINGEISEN |
Sylvie |
Benfeld |
00:33:20 |
06'40''00 |
9,00 |
SEF |
0037 |
355 |
WEISS |
Christine |
W&T |
00:33:30 |
06'42''00 |
8,96 |
V1F |
0024 |
356 |
WOLLENSCHAEGER |
Christine |
Ases |
00:33:35 |
06'43''00 |
8,93 |
V1F |
0025 |
357 |
HENRY |
Madeleine |
Hoenheim |
00:33:37 |
06'43''40 |
8,92 |
V4F |
0001 |
358 |
MARMILLOT |
Georgette |
Niederbronn |
00:34:33 |
06'54''60 |
8,68 |
V2F |
0006 |
359 |
JUIF |
Valentin |
Aer Erstein |
00:34:59 |
06'59''80 |
8,58 |
MIM |
0011 |
360 |
LAVAYSSIERE |
Natacha |
Belfort |
00:36:42 |
07'20''40 |
8,17 |
SEF |
0038 |
361 |
MATZINGER |
Francoise |
Strasbourg |
00:36:43 |
07'20''60 |
8,17 |
SEF |
0039 |
362 |
LAVAYSSIERE |
Philippe |
Belfort |
00:36:50 |
07'22''00 |
8,14 |
SEM |
0114 |
363 |
GANGLOFF |
Jennyfer |
Csnss Schirrhein |
00:37:39 |
07'31''80 |
7,97 |
SEF |
0040 |