Recherchez dans cette page
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Categ |
C/Cat |
1 |
FILIPPI |
Patrick |
Espace Marathon |
00:32:17 |
03'13''70 |
18.59 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
BUCHER |
Arnaud |
Match Haguenau |
00:32:41 |
03'16''10 |
18.36 |
SEM |
0002 |
3 |
KOLBECK |
Gérard |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:32:56 |
03'17''60 |
18.22 |
V1M |
0001 |
4 |
JAMINE |
Marc |
Eichelthal |
00:33:21 |
03'20''10 |
17.99 |
SEM |
0003 |
5 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Espace Marathon |
00:33:25 |
03'20''50 |
17.96 |
SEM |
0004 |
6 |
BENTZ |
Francis |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:33:36 |
03'21''60 |
17.86 |
V2M |
0001 |
7 |
EPP |
Dominique |
Pass'sport Mutzig |
00:33:51 |
03'23''10 |
17.73 |
V1M |
0002 |
8 |
SOLTANI |
Noël |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:33:55 |
03'23''50 |
17.69 |
SEM |
0005 |
9 |
KOEHL |
Frédéric |
Preuschdorf |
00:33:59 |
03'23''90 |
17.66 |
SEM |
0006 |
10 |
LABEAUVIE |
Yannick |
Espace Marathon |
00:34:02 |
03'24''20 |
17.63 |
SEM |
0007 |
11 |
AUGUSTO |
Manuel |
Espace Marathon |
00:34:29 |
03'26''90 |
17.40 |
SEM |
0008 |
12 |
SCHMITT |
Patrice |
Eichelthal |
00:34:31 |
03'27''10 |
17.38 |
V1M |
0003 |
13 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:34:37 |
03'27''70 |
17.33 |
V1M |
0004 |
14 |
RUST |
Stéphane |
Espace Marathon |
00:34:38 |
03'27''80 |
17.32 |
SEM |
0009 |
15 |
MAYER |
Olivier |
Asl Robertsau |
00:34:50 |
03'29''00 |
17.22 |
SEM |
0010 |
16 |
STOLTZ |
Gabriel |
Ca Montreuil |
00:34:52 |
03'29''20 |
17.21 |
SEM |
0011 |
17 |
OUDJANI |
Karim |
Inter Sport Sélestat |
00:34:59 |
03'29''90 |
17.15 |
SEM |
0012 |
18 |
RENAMBATZ |
Jean Pierre |
General Motors |
00:35:02 |
03'30''20 |
17.13 |
V2M |
0002 |
19 |
GERVAIS |
Pascal |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:35:03 |
03'30''30 |
17.12 |
SEM |
0013 |
20 |
BREVETTI |
Pascal |
Eichelthal |
00:35:59 |
03'35''90 |
16.67 |
SEM |
0014 |
21 |
LEMIRE |
Marcel |
Match Haguenau |
00:36:24 |
03'38''40 |
16.48 |
SEM |
0015 |
22 |
MARGGRAF |
Didier |
Rosheim |
00:36:26 |
03'38''60 |
16.47 |
V1M |
0005 |
23 |
LIENHARD |
Laurent |
Nordheim |
00:36:33 |
03'39''30 |
16.42 |
SEM |
0016 |
24 |
ENAKI |
Valentina |
Ea Rennes |
00:36:41 |
03'40''10 |
16.36 |
V1F |
0001 |
25 |
BASTIAN |
Jean Marc |
Stutzheim |
00:36:42 |
03'40''20 |
16.35 |
V2M |
0003 |
26 |
BALTZER |
Stéphane |
Unitas Brumath |
00:36:51 |
03'41''10 |
16.28 |
JUM |
0001 |
27 |
RONDIO |
Romain |
General Motors |
00:37:08 |
03'42''80 |
16.16 |
SEM |
0017 |
28 |
CHERIF |
Fauzi |
Hoenheim |
00:37:18 |
03'43''80 |
16.09 |
SEM |
0018 |
29 |
MARCHAL |
Jean Pierre |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:37:22 |
03'44''20 |
16.06 |
SEM |
0019 |
30 |
BRUDER |
Benoît |
Match Haguenau |
00:37:29 |
03'44''90 |
16.01 |
SEM |
0020 |
31 |
BERNOLD |
Jean Daniel |
Gries |
00:37:32 |
03'45''20 |
15.99 |
SEM |
0021 |
32 |
LOTTMANN |
Laurent |
Haguenau |
00:37:38 |
03'45''80 |
15.94 |
SEM |
0022 |
33 |
HARTWEG |
Olivia |
Espace Marathon |
00:37:44 |
03'46''40 |
15.90 |
SEF |
0001 |
34 |
STEPHAN |
Fabrice |
Ina France |
00:37:56 |
03'47''60 |
15.82 |
SEM |
0023 |
35 |
PRIQUELER |
Stéphane |
Zinswiller |
00:37:56 |
03'47''60 |
15.82 |
SEM |
0024 |
36 |
SCHIR |
Nicolas |
As Lilly |
00:37:56 |
03'47''60 |
15.82 |
SEM |
0025 |
37 |
KIEFFER |
Mathieu |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:37:59 |
03'47''90 |
15.80 |
SEM |
0026 |
38 |
GESCHWIND |
Gilbert |
Danne et 4 Vents |
00:37:59 |
03'47''90 |
15.80 |
V2M |
0004 |
39 |
CARL |
Patrice |
Messier-Bugatti |
00:38:01 |
03'48''10 |
15.78 |
V1M |
0006 |
40 |
HETZEL |
Albert |
Isri France |
00:38:08 |
03'48''80 |
15.73 |
V1M |
0007 |
41 |
SCHNEIDER |
Philippe |
FMAC |
00:38:13 |
03'49''30 |
15.70 |
SEM |
0027 |
42 |
DERRENDINGER |
Alain |
SC Ergersheim |
00:38:20 |
03'50''00 |
15.65 |
V1M |
0008 |
43 |
DUDT |
Roby |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:38:32 |
03'51''20 |
15.57 |
V1M |
0009 |
44 |
RITTERBECK |
Dany |
Match Haguenau |
00:38:34 |
03'51''40 |
15.56 |
SEM |
0028 |
45 |
CLEMENTZ |
Thierry |
Masterfoods |
00:38:37 |
03'51''70 |
15.54 |
SEM |
0029 |
46 |
WEBER |
Marc |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:38:50 |
03'53''00 |
15.45 |
SEM |
0030 |
47 |
SEEL |
Joël |
Dauendorf |
00:38:54 |
03'53''40 |
15.42 |
SEM |
0031 |
48 |
THALMANN |
Georges |
La Saline |
00:38:56 |
03'53''60 |
15.41 |
SEM |
0032 |
49 |
UNTERNER |
Marc |
Dossenheim Sur Zinsel |
00:39:03 |
03'54''30 |
15.36 |
SEM |
0033 |
50 |
VELTZ CAUMONT |
Valérie |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:39:06 |
03'54''60 |
15.35 |
SEF |
0002 |
51 |
JANES |
René |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:39:09 |
03'54''90 |
15.33 |
V1M |
0010 |
52 |
RISS |
Jean Marc |
Kilstett |
00:39:14 |
03'55''40 |
15.29 |
V1M |
0011 |
53 |
MARTINEZ |
Jose |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:39:25 |
03'56''50 |
15.22 |
SEM |
0034 |
54 |
GERARD |
Benjamin |
Sarrebourg Triathlon |
00:39:32 |
03'57''20 |
15.18 |
ESM |
0001 |
55 |
VISENTIN |
Thierry |
Asl Robertsau |
00:39:36 |
03'57''60 |
15.15 |
SEM |
0035 |
56 |
LESSER |
Eric |
Colmar |
00:39:37 |
03'57''70 |
15.15 |
SEM |
0036 |
57 |
SCHROETTER |
Rémy |
SP Rosheim |
00:39:40 |
03'58''00 |
15.13 |
SEM |
0037 |
58 |
BARRAU |
Jean Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:39:42 |
03'58''20 |
15.11 |
SEM |
0038 |
59 |
WAGNER |
René |
Courir à Hasselfurth |
00:39:45 |
03'58''50 |
15.09 |
V1M |
0012 |
60 |
DESIRE |
Christophe |
Schiltigheim |
00:39:49 |
03'58''90 |
15.07 |
SEM |
0039 |
61 |
KAES |
Jean Philippe |
Pass'sport Mutzig |
00:39:51 |
03'59''10 |
15.06 |
SEM |
0040 |
62 |
EHRMANN |
Jacky |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:39:53 |
03'59''30 |
15.04 |
V2M |
0005 |
63 |
DIFFINE |
Dominique |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:39:54 |
03'59''40 |
15.04 |
V1M |
0013 |
64 |
ARON |
Martial |
Ina France |
00:39:55 |
03'59''50 |
15.03 |
SEM |
0041 |
65 |
DE WARREN |
Gilles |
Freyming AC |
00:39:57 |
03'59''70 |
15.02 |
SEM |
0042 |
66 |
NIRRENGARTEN |
Claude |
Goetzenbruck |
00:39:59 |
03'59''90 |
15.01 |
SEM |
0043 |
67 |
HIEGEL |
Ginette |
Eichelthal |
00:40:04 |
04'00''40 |
14.98 |
SEF |
0003 |
68 |
ZERR |
Laurent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:40:08 |
04'00''80 |
14.95 |
SEM |
0044 |
69 |
GARRIDO |
Joseph |
Mertzwiller |
00:40:12 |
04'01''20 |
14.93 |
V1M |
0014 |
70 |
MATZINGER |
Michel |
Ac Huningue |
00:40:19 |
04'01''90 |
14.88 |
V1M |
0015 |
71 |
ZINCK |
Ralph |
Ina France |
00:40:21 |
04'02''10 |
14.87 |
SEM |
0045 |
72 |
GUANTER |
Thierry |
Ostwald |
00:40:27 |
04'02''70 |
14.83 |
V1M |
0016 |
73 |
SCHERRER |
Sébastien |
Asc Ferco |
00:40:30 |
04'03''00 |
14.81 |
SEM |
0046 |
74 |
HAUSS |
Christophe |
La Saline |
00:40:37 |
04'03''70 |
14.77 |
V1M |
0017 |
75 |
GEBHART |
Florent |
Kaltenhouse |
00:40:37 |
04'03''70 |
14.77 |
SEM |
0047 |
76 |
MARMILLOD |
Tharcice |
Wienerberger |
00:40:38 |
04'03''80 |
14.77 |
SEM |
0048 |
77 |
STEPHAN |
Jean Michel |
La Saline |
00:40:40 |
04'04''00 |
14.75 |
SEM |
0049 |
78 |
BACHER |
Jean Marc |
La Saline |
00:40:43 |
04'04''30 |
14.74 |
SEM |
0050 |
79 |
BUTTERLIN |
Michel |
Orbey Running Club |
00:40:47 |
04'04''70 |
14.71 |
V1M |
0018 |
80 |
STORCK |
Christian |
Sp Lochwiller |
00:40:51 |
04'05''10 |
14.69 |
SEM |
0051 |
81 |
SCHAUINGER |
Raymond |
La Saline |
00:40:55 |
04'05''50 |
14.66 |
V1M |
0019 |
82 |
CRAVEUR |
Lionel |
Wissembourg |
00:41:01 |
04'06''10 |
14.63 |
SEM |
0052 |
83 |
HECHT |
Rémy |
Marienthal |
00:41:03 |
04'06''30 |
14.62 |
V2M |
0006 |
84 |
SIGRIST |
Raphaël |
Wingersheim Triathlon |
00:41:06 |
04'06''60 |
14.60 |
SEM |
0053 |
85 |
GERARD |
Jean-Marie |
Bouxwiller Rennkumpel's |
00:41:08 |
04'06''80 |
14.59 |
V1M |
0020 |
86 |
VOLTZ |
Serge |
La Saline |
00:41:10 |
04'07''00 |
14.57 |
V1M |
0021 |
87 |
GRINI |
Ziane |
Wilshausen |
00:41:12 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
V1M |
0022 |
88 |
CHADELAUD |
Vincent |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:41:13 |
04'07''30 |
14.56 |
SEM |
0054 |
89 |
ARON |
Fabien |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:41:14 |
04'07''40 |
14.55 |
SEM |
0055 |
90 |
SERRUROT |
Eric |
Box club soig |
00:41:18 |
04'07''80 |
14.53 |
SEM |
0056 |
91 |
MICHAUD |
Henri Pierre |
Reichstett |
00:41:22 |
04'08''20 |
14.50 |
V1M |
0023 |
92 |
VOLTZ |
Bernard |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:41:26 |
04'08''60 |
14.48 |
V1M |
0024 |
93 |
METTER ROTHAN |
Francis |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:41:27 |
04'08''70 |
14.48 |
SEM |
0057 |
94 |
LUTZ |
Bernard |
Ina France |
00:41:28 |
04'08''80 |
14.47 |
V1M |
0025 |
95 |
HEBTING |
Marc |
La Saline |
00:41:29 |
04'08''90 |
14.46 |
V1M |
0026 |
96 |
REINAGEL |
Jean Claude |
Ina France |
00:41:30 |
04'09''00 |
14.46 |
V1M |
0027 |
97 |
IFFRIG |
Etienne |
Altenstadt |
00:41:31 |
04'09''10 |
14.45 |
V2M |
0007 |
98 |
JERÔME |
Armand |
Haguenau |
00:41:33 |
04'09''30 |
14.44 |
SEM |
0058 |
99 |
BOIS |
Pierre |
Strasbourg |
00:41:35 |
04'09''50 |
14.43 |
SEM |
0059 |
100 |
STEINMETZ |
Florence |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:41:41 |
04'10''10 |
14.39 |
SEF |
0004 |
101 |
PFAU |
Dany |
Strasbourg |
00:41:47 |
04'10''70 |
14.36 |
V1M |
0028 |
102 |
GARNIER |
Bruno |
Haguenau |
00:41:50 |
04'11''00 |
14.34 |
V1M |
0029 |
103 |
POIDEVIN |
Alain |
General Motors |
00:42:00 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
SEM |
0060 |
104 |
BACHMANN |
Sylvain |
Eichelthal |
00:42:02 |
04'12''20 |
14.27 |
V1M |
0030 |
105 |
STORCK |
Denis |
Sp Loehwiller |
00:42:03 |
04'12''30 |
14.27 |
V2M |
0008 |
106 |
ZERR |
Jérémie |
Hochstett |
00:42:10 |
04'13''00 |
14.23 |
JUM |
0002 |
107 |
HERR |
Michel |
SP Rosheim |
00:42:14 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
SEM |
0061 |
108 |
FRIESS |
Katia |
Afcf Alsace |
00:42:24 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
SEF |
0005 |
109 |
KALB |
Frederic |
Mertzwiller |
00:42:29 |
04'14''90 |
14.12 |
SEM |
0062 |
110 |
HOYNDORF |
Roland |
Woerth |
00:42:31 |
04'15''10 |
14.11 |
V2M |
0009 |
111 |
HOFFMANN |
Pierre |
La Saline |
00:42:32 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
SEM |
0063 |
112 |
METZGER |
Jacky |
Lorquin |
00:42:33 |
04'15''30 |
14.10 |
V1M |
0031 |
113 |
WALTHER |
Claude |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:42:33 |
04'15''30 |
14.10 |
ESF |
0001 |
114 |
FRIEDRICH |
Thomas |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:42:34 |
04'15''40 |
14.10 |
SEM |
0064 |
115 |
BALTZ |
Jean Paul |
Asc Ferco |
00:42:35 |
04'15''50 |
14.09 |
V1M |
0032 |
116 |
FRANTZ |
Emile |
Eichelthal |
00:42:36 |
04'15''60 |
14.08 |
V2M |
0010 |
117 |
FATOUX |
Christian |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:42:37 |
04'15''70 |
14.08 |
V1M |
0033 |
118 |
SAUNIER |
Fabienne |
Wasselonne |
00:42:37 |
04'15''70 |
14.08 |
V1F |
0002 |
119 |
LUTZ |
Frédéric |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:42:40 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
SEM |
0065 |
120 |
ZERR |
Daniel |
Brumath |
00:42:42 |
04'16''20 |
14.05 |
V1M |
0034 |
121 |
SCHNEIDER |
Robert |
As es |
00:42:44 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
V1M |
0035 |
122 |
LORENZINI |
Olivier |
Asc Ferco |
00:42:47 |
04'16''70 |
14.02 |
SEM |
0066 |
123 |
STAMMLER |
Pascal |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:42:59 |
04'17''90 |
13.96 |
V1M |
0036 |
124 |
DUCOISY |
Hubert |
As Cheminot strasb |
00:43:05 |
04'18''50 |
13.93 |
V1M |
0037 |
125 |
DISS |
Christophe |
Wittenheim |
00:43:07 |
04'18''70 |
13.92 |
V1M |
0038 |
126 |
ZERR |
Hervé |
OH Morsbronn |
00:43:10 |
04'19''00 |
13.90 |
SEM |
0067 |
127 |
WENDLING |
Daniel |
Dauendorf |
00:43:10 |
04'19''00 |
13.90 |
SEM |
0068 |
128 |
BARBANSON |
Michel |
La Saline |
00:43:11 |
04'19''10 |
13.89 |
V1M |
0039 |
129 |
STIEBER |
Christian |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:43:17 |
04'19''70 |
13.86 |
SEM |
0069 |
130 |
PAVY |
Reginald |
Pompiers Bischwiller |
00:43:19 |
04'19''90 |
13.85 |
SEM |
0070 |
131 |
BUIGNET |
Pascal |
Benfeld |
00:43:20 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
V1M |
0040 |
132 |
KUSTLER |
Bernard |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:43:23 |
04'20''30 |
13.83 |
V1M |
0041 |
133 |
HUND |
Jean Marc |
As cpam strasbourg |
00:43:27 |
04'20''70 |
13.81 |
V2M |
0011 |
134 |
DI TONNO |
Jean Claude |
Cosmas |
00:43:28 |
04'20''80 |
13.80 |
V1M |
0042 |
135 |
BERNHEIM |
Thierry |
Marlenheim |
00:43:33 |
04'21''30 |
13.78 |
V2M |
0012 |
136 |
KRAENNER |
Jean Paul |
As Es |
00:43:35 |
04'21''50 |
13.77 |
V2M |
0013 |
137 |
KURTZ |
Bertrand |
Eichelthal |
00:43:35 |
04'21''50 |
13.77 |
V1M |
0043 |
138 |
BASTIAN |
Bernard |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:43:40 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
V3M |
0001 |
139 |
KHELIFA |
Amar |
Conseil Général 67 |
00:43:42 |
04'22''20 |
13.73 |
V1M |
0044 |
140 |
FUCHS |
Patrice |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:43:46 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
V1M |
0045 |
141 |
FUCHS |
Michel |
Haguenau |
00:43:46 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
V1M |
0046 |
142 |
DELLINGER |
Jean Claude |
Courir à Hasselfurth |
00:43:49 |
04'22''90 |
13.69 |
V1M |
0047 |
143 |
BATARD |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:43:51 |
04'23''10 |
13.68 |
V1M |
0048 |
144 |
ALBENESIUS |
Francois |
La Saline |
00:43:54 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
V2M |
0014 |
145 |
BACHMANN |
Richard |
Eichelthal |
00:44:01 |
04'24''10 |
13.63 |
V2M |
0015 |
146 |
SCHEIDT |
Damien |
La Saline |
00:44:04 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
V1M |
0049 |
147 |
ZINCK |
Dominique |
Gambsheim |
00:44:05 |
04'24''50 |
13.61 |
SEM |
0071 |
148 |
BLETTERER |
Claude |
Ina France |
00:44:13 |
04'25''30 |
13.57 |
V1M |
0050 |
149 |
POMBA |
Jean Marc |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:44:23 |
04'26''30 |
13.52 |
SEM |
0072 |
150 |
SIMON |
Pierre |
As es |
00:44:28 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
V1M |
0051 |
151 |
JAEGER |
Jacky |
Masterfoods |
00:44:35 |
04'27''50 |
13.46 |
V1M |
0052 |
152 |
HARTMANN |
Cedric |
Haguenau |
00:44:36 |
04'27''60 |
13.45 |
SEM |
0073 |
153 |
GUY |
Alain |
Still |
00:44:37 |
04'27''70 |
13.45 |
V2M |
0016 |
154 |
FUGER |
T. |
Brumath |
00:44:39 |
04'27''90 |
13.44 |
V1M |
0053 |
155 |
GRANDIN |
Sabine |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:44:44 |
04'28''40 |
13.41 |
V1F |
0003 |
156 |
WINZENRIETH |
Raoul |
Afcf Alsace |
00:44:45 |
04'28''50 |
13.41 |
V1M |
0054 |
157 |
HIRTZ |
Bernard |
Niederbronn |
00:44:47 |
04'28''70 |
13.40 |
V3M |
0002 |
158 |
BERTSCH |
Dieter |
Lg Hardt |
00:44:50 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
V3M |
0003 |
159 |
ASTIER |
Pierre |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:44:52 |
04'29''20 |
13.37 |
SEM |
0074 |
160 |
JACOB |
Georges |
Kirrwiller |
00:44:57 |
04'29''70 |
13.35 |
SEM |
0075 |
161 |
STEYER |
Vincent |
Mutzig |
00:45:00 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
V1M |
0055 |
162 |
SCHAEFFER |
Patrick |
Eichelthal |
00:45:05 |
04'30''50 |
13.31 |
V1M |
0056 |
163 |
TROUSSET |
Catherine |
Haguenau |
00:45:10 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
V1F |
0004 |
164 |
DANKREUTZ |
Alphonse |
Lingolsheim |
00:45:11 |
04'31''10 |
13.28 |
V3M |
0004 |
165 |
DENIGER |
Arnaud |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:45:15 |
04'31''50 |
13.26 |
SEM |
0076 |
166 |
BACHMANN |
Jean Luc |
Eichelthal |
00:45:20 |
04'32''00 |
13.24 |
V1M |
0057 |
167 |
BERNOLO |
Joel |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:45:22 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
ESM |
0002 |
168 |
PHILIPPEAU |
Guy |
Coop Alsace |
00:45:25 |
04'32''50 |
13.21 |
SEM |
0077 |
169 |
PUNSING |
Linda |
Ingwiller |
00:45:26 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
V1F |
0005 |
170 |
WOLFF |
Stéphane |
Drusenheim |
00:45:28 |
04'32''80 |
13.20 |
SEM |
0078 |
171 |
ZELMANSKI |
André |
Strasbourg |
00:45:36 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
V3M |
0005 |
172 |
BRUBACHER |
Yannick |
Schorbach |
00:45:43 |
04'34''30 |
13.12 |
SEM |
0079 |
173 |
HAMM |
Damien |
Sp Gries |
00:45:48 |
04'34''80 |
13.10 |
SEM |
0080 |
174 |
HEYBERGER |
Edgar |
Courir à Hasselfurth |
00:45:52 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
V2M |
0017 |
175 |
GROSSTEPHAN |
Dominique |
Karaté Bouxwiller |
00:45:53 |
04'35''30 |
13.08 |
V1M |
0058 |
176 |
STEINMETZ |
Jean Paul |
Mittelhausen |
00:46:01 |
04'36''10 |
13.04 |
V2M |
0018 |
177 |
REYMOND |
Eric |
Karaté Bouxwiller |
00:46:03 |
04'36''30 |
13.03 |
SEM |
0081 |
178 |
LORTZ |
Alain Louis |
As Es |
00:46:09 |
04'36''90 |
13.00 |
V2M |
0019 |
179 |
HERRMANN |
Denis |
Eichelthal |
00:46:10 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
V1M |
0059 |
180 |
LEMAIRE |
Christophe |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:46:10 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
SEM |
0082 |
181 |
SCHALLER |
Maurice |
Hoenheim |
00:46:12 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
V1M |
0060 |
182 |
THOMAS |
Emmanuel |
Strasbourg |
00:46:14 |
04'37''40 |
12.98 |
SEM |
0083 |
183 |
JULLY |
Bernard |
Ina France |
00:46:17 |
04'37''70 |
12.96 |
V2M |
0020 |
184 |
BRECHENMACHER |
Danyel |
Westhoffen |
00:46:17 |
04'37''70 |
12.96 |
V2M |
0021 |
185 |
GNAEDIG |
Claude |
Ina France |
00:46:18 |
04'37''80 |
12.96 |
V1M |
0061 |
186 |
BIGNOLAIS |
Arnaud |
Schweighouse |
00:46:20 |
04'38''00 |
12.95 |
SEM |
0084 |
187 |
KERN |
hristophe |
Hager |
00:46:27 |
04'38''70 |
12.92 |
SEM |
0085 |
188 |
BITSCH |
Jean Marc |
Viessmann |
00:46:27 |
04'38''70 |
12.92 |
SEM |
0086 |
189 |
HOERNER |
Hubert |
Schweighouse S Moder |
00:46:31 |
04'39''10 |
12.90 |
V1M |
0062 |
190 |
HEIDMANN |
Gabriel |
Bc Lupstein |
00:46:35 |
04'39''50 |
12.88 |
V1M |
0063 |
191 |
SCHMITT |
Jean Claude |
Eichelthal |
00:46:40 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
V2M |
0022 |
192 |
OBERT |
Tristan |
Schweighouse |
00:46:41 |
04'40''10 |
12.85 |
CAM |
0001 |
193 |
ZIEGLER |
Jean Marie |
Zutzendorf |
00:46:47 |
04'40''70 |
12.83 |
V1M |
0064 |
194 |
STAUB |
Roland |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:46:48 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
V3M |
0006 |
195 |
SCHLOSSER |
Franck |
As Lilly |
00:46:51 |
04'41''10 |
12.81 |
SEM |
0087 |
196 |
BRAYE |
Fabien |
Schroff Sport |
00:46:53 |
04'41''30 |
12.80 |
SEM |
0088 |
197 |
CLAUSS |
André |
La Saline |
00:46:59 |
04'41''90 |
12.77 |
V1M |
0065 |
198 |
SCHWOERER |
Rémi |
La Saline |
00:46:59 |
04'41''90 |
12.77 |
V1M |
0066 |
199 |
LOF |
Ludwig |
Haguenau |
00:47:00 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
SEM |
0089 |
200 |
SCHNEIDER |
Frédéric |
Les Furieux |
00:47:01 |
04'42''10 |
12.76 |
SEM |
0090 |
201 |
LOUP |
Christophe |
Cial Running Club |
00:47:04 |
04'42''40 |
12.75 |
V1M |
0067 |
202 |
COTHENET |
Marc |
As Es |
00:47:09 |
04'42''90 |
12.73 |
V2M |
0023 |
203 |
VORBURGER |
Alain |
La Saline |
00:47:23 |
04'44''30 |
12.66 |
V2M |
0024 |
204 |
KIRCH |
Emmanuel |
Eichelthal |
00:47:38 |
04'45''80 |
12.60 |
SEM |
0091 |
205 |
ZUNINO |
Didier |
Hegeney |
00:47:39 |
04'45''90 |
12.59 |
V1M |
0068 |
206 |
HOH |
Claude |
Club Alpin Français |
00:47:53 |
04'47''30 |
12.53 |
SEM |
0092 |
207 |
COSTE |
Charles André |
Sport Azur Strasbourg |
00:47:54 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
V2M |
0025 |
208 |
HECKEL |
Béatrice |
Uberach |
00:48:03 |
04'48''30 |
12.49 |
V1F |
0006 |
209 |
REIMANN |
Denis |
Gundershoffen |
00:48:12 |
04'49''20 |
12.45 |
SEM |
0093 |
210 |
GRUBER |
Pascal |
Vosgirunners |
00:48:17 |
04'49''70 |
12.43 |
V1M |
0069 |
211 |
THORR |
Josiane |
Sundhoffen |
00:48:29 |
04'50''90 |
12.38 |
V1F |
0007 |
212 |
HAHN |
Jean Philippe |
Schweighouse |
00:48:39 |
04'51''90 |
12.33 |
V1M |
0070 |
213 |
TOUCHEBOEUF |
Dominique |
Eichelthal |
00:48:41 |
04'52''10 |
12.32 |
V2M |
0026 |
214 |
DEREMETZ |
Alex |
Mittelhausbergen |
00:48:49 |
04'52''90 |
12.29 |
V1M |
0071 |
215 |
DINANNO |
Carlo |
Bischheim |
00:48:57 |
04'53''70 |
12.26 |
V1M |
0072 |
216 |
JUNG |
Xavier |
Cial Running Club |
00:48:58 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
V2M |
0027 |
217 |
LIEBES |
Sebastien |
Dambach la ville |
00:49:00 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
SEM |
0094 |
218 |
RUCH |
Jean Georges |
La Saline |
00:49:02 |
04'54''20 |
12.24 |
V1M |
0073 |
219 |
BILLON |
Laurent |
CE CPAM |
00:49:04 |
04'54''40 |
12.23 |
SEM |
0095 |
220 |
HEINTZ |
Cathie |
La Saline |
00:49:06 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
V1F |
0008 |
221 |
MARCHAL |
Jérôme |
Haguenau |
00:49:10 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
SEM |
0096 |
222 |
STILL |
Guy |
Dinsheim |
00:49:14 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
V2M |
0028 |
223 |
BAUTZ |
Christian |
Mutualité |
00:49:18 |
04'55''80 |
12.17 |
V1M |
0074 |
224 |
SCHNEIDER |
Germain |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:49:19 |
04'55''90 |
12.17 |
V1M |
0075 |
225 |
BROSSARD |
Laurent |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:49:23 |
04'56''30 |
12.15 |
V1M |
0076 |
226 |
WEISHAAR |
Pierre |
La Saline |
00:49:28 |
04'56''80 |
12.13 |
V1M |
0077 |
227 |
STIEBER |
Anne |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:49:29 |
04'56''90 |
12.13 |
SEF |
0006 |
228 |
STEFFEN |
Jean Marc |
Dauendof |
00:49:31 |
04'57''10 |
12.12 |
SEM |
0097 |
229 |
SCHMITT |
Valérie |
Evolution Gym Oberh |
00:49:35 |
04'57''50 |
12.10 |
SEF |
0007 |
230 |
SUSS |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:49:44 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
SEM |
0098 |
231 |
BRICOUT |
Laurent |
As es |
00:50:04 |
05'00''40 |
11.98 |
SEM |
0099 |
232 |
LANOIX |
Marie-Antoinett |
La Saline |
00:50:27 |
05'02''70 |
11.89 |
V2F |
0001 |
233 |
ROCHEGUNE |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
00:50:28 |
05'02''80 |
11.89 |
V2M |
0029 |
234 |
SCHELL |
Michel |
Haguenau |
00:50:34 |
05'03''40 |
11.87 |
V1M |
0078 |
235 |
AUVRAY |
J-F |
Schweighouse |
00:50:35 |
05'03''50 |
11.86 |
SEM |
0100 |
236 |
SCHANDELMEYER |
Alain |
Schweighouse |
00:50:35 |
05'03''50 |
11.86 |
SEM |
0101 |
237 |
LUTZ |
Mireille |
Ina France |
00:50:37 |
05'03''70 |
11.85 |
V1F |
0009 |
238 |
RIEHL GERLING |
Fabien |
Ina France |
00:50:38 |
05'03''80 |
11.85 |
SEM |
0102 |
239 |
BUHLER |
Vincent |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:50:40 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
V1M |
0079 |
240 |
SCHWEITZER |
Jean Luc |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:50:41 |
05'04''10 |
11.84 |
V1M |
0080 |
241 |
RISCH |
Gilbert |
Ina France |
00:50:43 |
05'04''30 |
11.83 |
V1M |
0081 |
242 |
LAUTH |
Gérard |
Oberhoffen S Moder |
00:50:45 |
05'04''50 |
11.82 |
V3M |
0007 |
243 |
ROLLING |
Jacqui |
As Es |
00:50:49 |
05'04''90 |
11.81 |
V1M |
0082 |
244 |
WISS |
Gérard |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:50:53 |
05'05''30 |
11.79 |
V2M |
0030 |
245 |
LOEFFLER |
Didier |
Schweighouse |
00:51:02 |
05'06''20 |
11.76 |
SEM |
0103 |
246 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Asl Printzheim |
00:51:04 |
05'06''40 |
11.75 |
V2M |
0031 |
247 |
KAUTZMANN |
Hubert |
Haguenau |
00:51:06 |
05'06''60 |
11.74 |
V1M |
0083 |
248 |
VINCENT |
Agnès |
Lipsheim |
00:51:15 |
05'07''50 |
11.71 |
V1F |
0010 |
249 |
VINCENT |
Gilles |
Lipsheim |
00:51:17 |
05'07''70 |
11.70 |
V1M |
0084 |
250 |
BOURIGAULT |
Jean Pierre |
Masterfoods |
00:51:19 |
05'07''90 |
11.69 |
V1M |
0085 |
251 |
NOVAKOVIC |
Stéphanie |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:51:20 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
SEF |
0008 |
252 |
DALPONT |
Antoine |
Soufflenheim |
00:51:26 |
05'08''60 |
11.67 |
V4M |
0001 |
253 |
BEUNAT |
Christiane |
Afcf Alsace |
00:51:30 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
V1F |
0011 |
254 |
HUTTNER |
Jean Marc |
Haguenau |
00:51:35 |
05'09''50 |
11.63 |
V1M |
0086 |
255 |
DURR |
Denis |
Eschau |
00:51:41 |
05'10''10 |
11.61 |
V1M |
0087 |
256 |
SPIELMANN |
Franck |
La Saline |
00:51:43 |
05'10''30 |
11.60 |
CAM |
0002 |
257 |
LOGEL |
Mathieu |
La Saline |
00:51:44 |
05'10''40 |
11.60 |
SEM |
0104 |
258 |
RIEDINGER |
Sandra |
Hoerdt |
00:51:47 |
05'10''70 |
11.59 |
SEF |
0009 |
259 |
BARTH |
Nathlalie |
Bcvn |
00:51:53 |
05'11''30 |
11.56 |
SEF |
0010 |
260 |
STEINMETZ |
Eric |
Kaltenhouse |
00:52:06 |
05'12''60 |
11.52 |
V1M |
0088 |
261 |
STILL |
Maaike |
Dinsheim |
00:52:15 |
05'13''50 |
11.48 |
V1F |
0012 |
262 |
FOURNIER |
Jean Louis |
La Saline |
00:52:16 |
05'13''60 |
11.48 |
V1M |
0089 |
263 |
BARTH |
Philippe |
Bcvn |
00:52:32 |
05'15''20 |
11.42 |
V1M |
0090 |
264 |
KELLER |
Josiane |
Assa |
00:52:35 |
05'15''50 |
11.41 |
V1F |
0013 |
265 |
BOULOU |
Jean Claude |
Bruker |
00:52:36 |
05'15''60 |
11.41 |
V1M |
0091 |
266 |
HEBTING |
Virginie |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:52:45 |
05'16''50 |
11.37 |
SEF |
0011 |
267 |
HERRMANN |
Marie Rose |
Eichelthal |
00:52:55 |
05'17''50 |
11.34 |
V1F |
0014 |
268 |
OTT |
Richard |
DDE 67 |
00:52:57 |
05'17''70 |
11.33 |
V2M |
0032 |
269 |
THAL |
Stéphanie |
Haguenau |
00:52:59 |
05'17''90 |
11.32 |
SEF |
0012 |
270 |
DESMOULIN |
Patrick |
As La Claquette |
00:53:12 |
05'19''20 |
11.28 |
V2M |
0033 |
271 |
ANCEL |
Muriel |
Strasbourg |
00:53:29 |
05'20''90 |
11.22 |
V1F |
0015 |
272 |
WOLLENSCHLAEGER |
Michel |
As es |
00:53:32 |
05'21''20 |
11.21 |
V1M |
0092 |
273 |
LOEFFLER |
Thierry |
Schweighouse |
00:53:32 |
05'21''20 |
11.21 |
SEM |
0105 |
274 |
BURST |
Bernard |
Ac Saverne |
00:53:39 |
05'21''90 |
11.18 |
V2M |
0034 |
275 |
KLEFFER |
Clément |
Kaltenhouse |
00:53:51 |
05'23''10 |
11.14 |
SEM |
0106 |
276 |
SCHAELLER |
Dany |
La Saline |
00:54:00 |
05'24''00 |
11.11 |
V1M |
0093 |
277 |
SPINDLER |
Jean Marc |
Geudertheim |
00:54:11 |
05'25''10 |
11.07 |
V1M |
0094 |
278 |
SCHMITT |
Elisabeth |
Eichelthal |
00:54:19 |
05'25''90 |
11.05 |
SEF |
0013 |
279 |
SCHULTZ |
Claire |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:54:27 |
05'26''70 |
11.02 |
V1F |
0016 |
280 |
BOYER |
Serge |
Haguenau |
00:54:50 |
05'29''00 |
10.94 |
SEM |
0107 |
281 |
BOESINGER |
Claude |
Ina France |
00:54:56 |
05'29''60 |
10.92 |
V1M |
0095 |
282 |
KOPF |
Evelyne |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:55:15 |
05'31''50 |
10.86 |
V2F |
0002 |
283 |
KOPF |
Bernard |
Schwindratzheim |
00:55:15 |
05'31''50 |
10.86 |
V1M |
0096 |
284 |
DA SILVA |
Lydia |
General Motors |
00:55:30 |
05'33''00 |
10.81 |
V2F |
0003 |
285 |
GERHARDY |
Sylvie |
Afcf Alsace |
00:55:31 |
05'33''10 |
10.81 |
SEF |
0014 |
286 |
KASTNER |
Denis |
Strasbourg |
00:55:49 |
05'34''90 |
10.75 |
V1M |
0097 |
287 |
ACKER |
Christiane |
Schweighouse |
00:55:53 |
05'35''30 |
10.74 |
V1F |
0017 |
288 |
BACHMANN |
Aloyse |
Eichelthal |
00:56:41 |
05'40''10 |
10.59 |
V3M |
0008 |
289 |
LAVENTURE |
Nadine |
Reichshoffen |
00:56:42 |
05'40''20 |
10.58 |
V1F |
0018 |
290 |
KLECK |
Pascale |
Weitbruch |
00:56:44 |
05'40''40 |
10.58 |
SEM |
0108 |
291 |
LAVENN |
Gilbert |
TC Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:56:45 |
05'40''50 |
10.57 |
V2M |
0035 |
292 |
WENDLING |
Gérard |
Ina France |
00:56:47 |
05'40''70 |
10.57 |
V2M |
0036 |
293 |
SANCHEZ |
Jose |
Schweighouse |
00:56:49 |
05'40''90 |
10.56 |
V1M |
0098 |
294 |
DI JORIO |
Christine |
Kolbsheim |
00:57:32 |
05'45''20 |
10.43 |
SEF |
0015 |
295 |
DIBLING |
Sylvie |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:57:34 |
05'45''40 |
10.42 |
SEF |
0016 |
296 |
BAUMANN |
Eric |
Mulhouse |
00:57:35 |
05'45''50 |
10.42 |
V1M |
0099 |
297 |
HUSS |
Léonard |
Herrlisheim |
00:58:14 |
05'49''40 |
10.30 |
V1M |
0100 |
298 |
KILTHAU |
Christine |
LT Mannheim |
00:58:46 |
05'52''60 |
10.21 |
SEF |
0017 |
299 |
LACKNER |
Wolfgang |
LT Mannheim |
00:58:46 |
05'52''60 |
10.21 |
V1M |
0101 |
300 |
GROSSHOLTZ |
Marc |
As es |
00:58:57 |
05'53''70 |
10.18 |
V1M |
0102 |
301 |
BUCHMANN |
Frédérique |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:59:15 |
05'55''50 |
10.13 |
SEF |
0018 |
302 |
STEINMETZ |
Martine |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:59:15 |
05'55''50 |
10.13 |
V1F |
0019 |
303 |
LE GUILLY |
Jean Philippe |
Hinterfeld |
00:59:33 |
05'57''30 |
10.08 |
SEM |
0109 |
304 |
WEBER |
Gaby |
Schweighouse |
01:01:07 |
06'06''70 |
9.82 |
V1F |
0020 |
305 |
FORNY |
Gabrielle |
Hôpital Haguenau |
01:01:13 |
06'07''30 |
9.80 |
V1F |
0021 |
306 |
RIEHL GERLING |
Sylvie |
Ina France |
01:01:19 |
06'07''90 |
9.79 |
V1F |
0022 |
307 |
DUCHENE |
Agnes |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:01:48 |
06'10''80 |
9.71 |
V1F |
0023 |
308 |
RUCH |
Marie Josée |
Hôpital Haguenau |
01:02:28 |
06'14''80 |
9.61 |
V1F |
0024 |
309 |
DIETRICH |
Caroline |
Breuschwickersheim |
01:02:55 |
06'17''50 |
9.54 |
SEF |
0019 |
310 |
SCHLOSSER |
Lauriane |
Kolbsheim |
01:02:56 |
06'17''60 |
9.53 |
SEF |
0020 |
311 |
MATTER |
Sophie |
Drusenheim |
01:05:19 |
06'31''90 |
9.19 |
SEF |
0021 |
312 |
KUNTZ |
Marie Thérèse |
Haguenau |
01:05:28 |
06'32''80 |
9.16 |
V2F |
0004 |
313 |
KUNTZ |
Bernard |
Haguenau |
01:05:30 |
06'33''00 |
9.16 |
V2M |
0037 |
314 |
BERTSCH |
Ursula |
Lg Hardt |
01:06:35 |
06'39''50 |
9.01 |
V3F |
0001 |
315 |
BERTRAND |
Fabienne |
Luxembourg |
01:08:18 |
06'49''80 |
8.78 |
SEF |
0022 |