Super Poussins
Masculins 375m |
||||||||
Scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/km | Km/h | Cat | C/Ca |
1 | BLANCHONG | Benjamin | Hattmatt | 00:01:23 | 03'41''33 | 16,27 | SPM | 0001 |
2 | GRUNER | Thibaut | Lupstein | 00:01:26 | 03'49''33 | 15,70 | SPM | 0002 |
3 | ULRICH | Alexis | Saessolsheim | 00:01:28 | 03'54''66 | 15,34 | SPM | 0003 |
4 | GROSS | Kilian | Salenthal | 00:01:29 | 03'57''33 | 15,17 | SPM | 0004 |
5 | VOGT | Robin | Cca Rouffach | 00:01:29 | 03'57''33 | 15,17 | SPM | 0005 |
6 | REINBERGER | Lionel | Waldolwisheim | 00:01:33 | 04'08''00 | 14,52 | SPM | 0006 |
7 | DURRENBACH | Antoine | Lupstein | 00:01:35 | 04'13''33 | 14,21 | SPM | 0007 |
8 | THIEBOLD | Raphaël | Steinbourg | 00:01:35 | 04'13''33 | 14,21 | SPM | 0008 |
9 | ZIMMERMANN | Brice | Lupstein | 00:01:36 | 04'16''00 | 14,06 | SPM | 0009 |
10 | DI JORIO | Leo | Kolbsheim | 00:01:36 | 04'16''00 | 14,06 | SPM | 0010 |
11 | LECLERCQ | Robin | Den Haag | 00:01:37 | 04'18''66 | 13,92 | SPM | 0011 |
12 | GLADY | Thibault | Lupstein | 00:01:39 | 04'24''00 | 13,64 | SPM | 0012 |
13 | FISCHER | Thomas | Monswiller | 00:01:41 | 04'29''33 | 13,37 | SPM | 0013 |
14 | GANTZER | Luc | Waldolwisheim | 00:01:43 | 04'34''66 | 13,11 | SPM | 0014 |
15 | HOLDERITH | Lucas | Beinheim | 00:01:45 | 04'40''00 | 12,86 | SPM | 0015 |
16 | GODARD | Rémi | Steinbourg | 00:01:46 | 04'42''66 | 12,74 | SPM | 0016 |
17 | STEY | Corentina | Waldolwisheim | 00:01:47 | 04'45''33 | 12,62 | SPM | 0017 |
18 | SCHOTT | Thomas | Waldolwisheim | 00:01:48 | 04'48''00 | 12,50 | SPM | 0018 |
19 | MUHLHEIM | Dylan | Saessolsheim | 00:01:49 | 04'50''66 | 12,39 | SPM | 0019 |
20 | GARCIN | Julien | Ittenheim | 00:01:50 | 04'53''33 | 12,27 | SPM | 0020 |
21 | SCHLOTTER | Gilles | Rosenwiller | 00:01:50 | 04'53''33 | 12,27 | SPM | 0021 |
22 | LIENHARD | Antoine | Nordheim | 00:01:51 | 04'56''00 | 12,16 | SPM | 0022 |
23 | OSTERMANN | Gaétan | Irmstett | 00:01:53 | 05'01''33 | 11,95 | SPM | 0023 |
24 | INCONNU | 00:01:55 | 05'06''66 | 11,74 | 0001 | |||
25 | DURRENBACH | Lucas | Lupstein | 00:02:00 | 05'20''00 | 11,25 | SPM | 0024 |
26 | HIENS | Quentin | Waldolwisheim | 00:02:02 | 05'25''33 | 11,07 | SPM | 0025 |
27 | SIES | Dorian | Traenheim | 00:02:04 | 05'30''66 | 10,89 | SPM | 0026 |
28 | NIOBEY | Quentin | Steinbourg | 00:02:05 | 05'33''33 | 10,80 | SPM | 0027 |
29 | HALTER | Thomas | Schirrhein | 00:02:09 | 05'44''00 | 10,47 | SPM | 0028 |
30 | GARCIN | Benjamin | Ittenheim | 00:02:28 | 06'34''66 | 9,12 | SPM | 0029 |
31 | ANDRES | Vincent | As Cpam Strasbourg | 00:02:35 | 06'53''33 | 8,71 | SPM | 0030 |
32 | MUCKENSTURM | Lucas | Littenheim | 00:02:38 | 07'01''33 | 8,54 | SPM | 0031 |
33 | SIES | Aurélien | Traenheim | 00:02:42 | 07'12''00 | 8,33 | SPM | 0032 |
34 | COURTITARAT | Maxime | Ergersheim | 00:02:43 | 07'14''66 | 8,28 | SPM | 0033 |
35 | GRAFF | Lucas | Waldolwisheim | 00:03:15 | 08'40''00 | 6,92 | SPM | 0034 |
36 | MURSCH | Gaétan | Sparsbach | 00:03:28 | 09'14''66 | 6,49 | SPM | 0035 |
Super Poussines
375m |
||||||||
Scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/km | Km/h | Cat | C/Ca |
1 | MORGENTHALER | Mylène | Ras | 00:01:21 | 03'36''00 | 16,67 | SPF | 0001 |
2 | BEYLER | Christelle | Saverne | 00:01:23 | 03'41''33 | 16,27 | SPF | 0002 |
3 | FRITZ | Marine | Haguenau | 00:01:25 | 03'46''66 | 15,88 | SPF | 0003 |
4 | DIERBACH | Sophie | Ana Aba | 00:01:33 | 04'08''00 | 14,52 | SPF | 0004 |
5 | KLEIN | Doriane | Aba | 00:01:34 | 04'10''66 | 14,36 | SPF | 0005 |
6 | PAPIN | Mélanie | Wasselonne | 00:01:34 | 04'10''66 | 14,36 | SPF | 0006 |
7 | ENGEL | Elise | Saesolsheim | 00:01:35 | 04'13''33 | 14,21 | SPF | 0007 |
8 | MUNCH | Sarah | Neuwiller Les Saverne | 00:01:37 | 04'18''66 | 13,92 | SPF | 0008 |
9 | FATH | Floriane | Slc Danne | 00:01:39 | 04'24''00 | 13,64 | SPF | 0009 |
10 | VIX | Apolline | Westhoffen | 00:01:41 | 04'29''33 | 13,37 | SPF | 0010 |
11 | DI JORIO | Estella | Kolbsheim | 00:01:46 | 04'42''66 | 12,74 | SPF | 0011 |
12 | KUHN/ULRICH | Alicia | Waldolwisheim | 00:01:47 | 04'45''33 | 12,62 | SPF | 0012 |
13 | BRIHAYE | Clara | Ostwald | 00:01:48 | 04'48''00 | 12,50 | SPF | 0013 |
14 | HALTER | Celia | Schirrhein | 00:01:49 | 04'50''66 | 12,39 | SPF | 0014 |
15 | STEY | Morgane | Littenheim | 00:01:55 | 05'06''66 | 11,74 | SPF | 0015 |
16 | HOFF | Marina | Monswiller | 00:01:58 | 05'14''66 | 11,44 | SPF | 0016 |
17 | GEBEL | Isabelle | Stotzheim | 00:02:00 | 05'20''00 | 11,25 | SPF | 0017 |
18 | JANES | Amélie | Ingwiller | 00:02:02 | 05'25''33 | 11,07 | SPF | 0018 |
19 | CRIQUI | Juliette | Saverne | 00:02:02 | 05'25''33 | 11,07 | SPF | 0019 |
20 | OTT | Lisa | Ostwald | 00:02:05 | 05'33''33 | 10,80 | SPF | 0020 |
21 | SCHMITT | Claire | Wickersheim | 00:02:15 | 06'00''00 | 10,00 | SPF | 0021 |
22 | BLANCHONG | Lucille | Hattmatt | 00:02:20 | 06'13''33 | 9,64 | SPF | 0022 |
23 | FISCHER | Laure | Monswiller | 00:02:22 | 06'18''66 | 9,51 | SPF | 0023 |
24 | 00:02:24 | 06'24''00 | 9,38 | 0001 | ||||
25 | MULLHEIM | Charlène | Saessolsheim | 00:02:34 | 06'50''66 | 8,77 | SPF | 0024 |
26 | MURSCH | Célia | Sparsbach | 00:02:51 | 07'36''00 | 7,89 | SPF | 0025 |
27 | CLAD | Marion | Waldolwisheim | 00:02:53 | 07'41''33 | 7,80 | SPF | 0026 |
28 | BERNARDET | Marion | Marmoutier | 00:02:59 | 07'57''33 | 7,54 | SPF | 0027 |
29 | KERN | Mathilde | Hager Controls | 00:03:07 | 08'18''66 | 7,22 | SPF | 0028 |
30 | STEY | Pauline | Waldolwisheim | 00:03:09 | 08'24''00 | 7,14 | SPF | 0029 |
31 | SCHOTT | Ludivine | Dettwiller | 00:03:11 | 08'29''33 | 7,07 | SPF | 0030 |
32 | DIEBOLD | Chloé | Steinbourg | 00:03:18 | 08'48''00 | 6,82 | SPF | 0031 |
33 | STEY | Léa | Littenheim | 00:03:24 | 09'04''00 | 6,62 | SPF | 0032 |
34 | LUTZ | Camille | Hochfelden | 00:03:42 | 09'52''00 | 6,08 | SPF | 0033 |
35 | FLECHSTEINER | Chloé | Littenheim | 00:03:43 | 09'54''66 | 6,05 | SPF | 0034 |
36 | MULHEIM | Guenaelle | Saessolsheim | 00:03:50 | 10'13''33 | 5,87 | SPF | 0035 |
Poussins et
Poussines 750m |
||||||||
Scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/km | Km/h | Cat | C/Ca |
1 | SCHMIDTENKNECHT | Corentin | Ras | 00:02:47 | 03'42''66 | 16,17 | POM | 0001 |
2 | ZIEGLER | Marius | Zutzendorf | 00:02:48 | 03'44''00 | 16,07 | POM | 0002 |
3 | SPEHNER | Johan | Kolbsheim | 00:02:50 | 03'46''66 | 15,88 | POM | 0003 |
4 | GUILLEMIN | Quentin | Unitas Brumath | 00:02:52 | 03'49''33 | 15,70 | POM | 0004 |
5 | ENGEL | Théo | Saessolsheim | 00:02:54 | 03'52''00 | 15,52 | POM | 0005 |
6 | EBERHADRT | Kevin | Steinbourg | 00:02:56 | 03'54''66 | 15,34 | POM | 0006 |
7 | ARON | Maxime | Saverne Athlé | 00:02:56 | 03'54''66 | 15,34 | POM | 0007 |
8 | BEYELER | Sophie | S/L Rohan Athletisme S | 00:02:57 | 03'56''00 | 15,25 | POF | 0001 |
9 | CRABEY | Lucas | Fc Monswiller | 00:02:59 | 03'58''66 | 15,08 | POM | 0008 |
10 | ZIMMERMANN | Pierre | Lupstein | 00:03:00 | 04'00''00 | 15,00 | POM | 0009 |
11 | BASTIEN | Solène | Ras | 00:03:02 | 04'02''66 | 14,84 | POF | 0002 |
12 | VIERLING | Anais | Unitas Brumath | 00:03:13 | 04'17''33 | 13,99 | POF | 0003 |
13 | KLEIN | Flavien | Neuwiller / Saverne | 00:03:20 | 04'26''66 | 13,50 | POM | 0010 |
14 | BRIHAYE | Paul | Ostwald | 00:03:21 | 04'28''00 | 13,43 | POM | 0011 |
15 | JACOB | Hélène | Slc Danne 4 Vents | 00:03:21 | 04'28''00 | 13,43 | POF | 0004 |
16 | DELAUNOY | Aloyse | Strasbourg | 00:03:22 | 04'29''33 | 13,37 | POF | 0005 |
17 | VOGT | Mylène | Cca Rouffach | 00:03:22 | 04'29''33 | 13,37 | POF | 0006 |
18 | BRECHENMACHER | Tatyana | Westhoffen | 00:03:25 | 04'33''33 | 13,17 | POF | 0007 |
19 | KRUMM | Louis | Rt Schweighouse | 00:03:28 | 04'37''33 | 12,98 | POM | 0012 |
20 | BOULANGER | Mathilde | Schwenheim | 00:03:31 | 04'41''33 | 12,80 | POF | 0008 |
21 | JANES | yvon | Ingwiller | 00:03:49 | 05'05''33 | 11,79 | POM | 0013 |
22 | BECK | Valentine | Waldolwisheim | 00:03:55 | 05'13''33 | 11,49 | POF | 0009 |
23 | PIRICZKI | Victoria | Wasselonne | 00:03:57 | 05'16''00 | 11,39 | POF | 0010 |
24 | ENGEL | Elise | Saessolsheim | 00:03:58 | 05'17''33 | 11,34 | SPF | 0001 |
25 | GUILLEMETTE | Paul | Guebling | 00:04:09 | 05'32''00 | 10,84 | POM | 0014 |
26 | KOHLER | Hugo | Sélestat | 00:04:10 | 05'33''33 | 10,80 | POM | 0015 |
Benjamins et
minimes Garçon et Filles |
||||||||
Scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/km | Km/h | Cat | C/Ca |
1 | BEILL | Cedric | As La Claquette | 00:09:23 | 03'52''64 | 15,47 | BEM | 0001 |
2 | CASPAR | Bruno | Lupstein | 00:09:45 | 04'01''73 | 14,89 | MIM | 0001 |
3 | RETTER | Thomas | Waldolwisheim | 00:09:53 | 04'05''04 | 14,69 | MIM | 0002 |
4 | GROSS | Quentin | Salenthal | 00:10:02 | 04'08''76 | 14,47 | BEM | 0002 |
5 | SCHLOTTER | Maxime | Ra Saverne | 00:10:07 | 04'10''82 | 14,35 | BEM | 0003 |
6 | WEINMANN | Maxime | Waldolwisheim | 00:10:15 | 04'14''13 | 14,17 | MIM | 0003 |
7 | HUFSCHMITT | Amandine | Unitas Brumath | 00:10:28 | 04'19''50 | 13,87 | BEF | 0001 |
8 | MATTU | Jean Maxime | Falck | 00:10:35 | 04'22''39 | 13,72 | BEM | 0004 |
9 | DORN | Laura | Ana/Ras | 00:10:37 | 04'23''22 | 13,68 | BEF | 0002 |
10 | MIRB | Mathilde | Dambach La Ville | 00:11:05 | 04'34''79 | 13,10 | MIF | 0001 |
11 | BLAES | Loic | Hengwiller | 00:11:11 | 04'37''27 | 12,98 | BEM | 0005 |
12 | MEYER | Jérémy | Molsheim | 00:11:17 | 04'39''75 | 12,87 | BEM | 0006 |
13 | MEYER | Brice | O.H. Morsbronn | 00:11:55 | 04'55''45 | 12,18 | BEM | 0007 |
14 | HEIM | Fanny | Ub | 00:11:57 | 04'56''28 | 12,15 | BEF | 0003 |
15 | KANNAPEL | Victor | Lupstein | 00:12:07 | 05'00''41 | 11,98 | BEM | 0008 |
16 | SUSS | Thiffany | Oh Morsbronn | 00:12:16 | 05'04''13 | 11,84 | BEF | 0004 |
17 | BOEHM | Lionel | Ittenheim | 00:13:18 | 05'29''75 | 10,92 | BEM | 0009 |
18 | COS | Emmanuel | Bcvn | 00:13:18 | 05'29''75 | 10,92 | BEM | 0010 |
19 | MOCHEL | Matthieu | Westhoffen | 00:13:21 | 05'30''99 | 10,88 | BEM | 0011 |
20 | STAHL | Benjamin | Nat. Hochfelden | 00:14:15 | 05'53''30 | 10,19 | SPM | 0001 |
21 | BENEDICK | Nicolas | Waldolwisheim | 00:15:46 | 06'30''90 | 9,21 | BEM | 0012 |