Recherchez dans cette page
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Cat |
C/Ca |
1 |
DUBOIS |
Sebastien |
Espace Marathon |
00:34:07 |
03'21''08 |
17,90 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Espace Marathon |
00:34:07 |
03'21''08 |
17,90 |
SEM |
0002 |
3 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:34:27 |
03'23''04 |
17,73 |
SEM |
0003 |
4 |
ERBS |
Bekim |
Ana Rohan Athlé Savern |
00:34:36 |
03'23''92 |
17,65 |
SEM |
0004 |
5 |
VOLTZENLOGEL |
François |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:34:46 |
03'24''91 |
17,57 |
V1M |
0001 |
6 |
EPP |
Dominique |
Pass Sport Mutzig |
00:34:53 |
03'25''59 |
17,51 |
V1M |
0002 |
7 |
WEBER |
Patrick |
Aéré Erstein |
00:34:54 |
03'25''69 |
17,50 |
V1M |
0003 |
8 |
CUNRATH |
Patrice |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:35:09 |
03'27''17 |
17,38 |
SEM |
0005 |
9 |
SOLER |
Bruno |
Strasbourg |
00:35:17 |
03'27''95 |
17,31 |
SEM |
0006 |
10 |
STAHL |
Denis |
Sport 2000 Sélestat |
00:35:24 |
03'28''64 |
17,25 |
SEM |
0007 |
11 |
SCHOENAL |
Michel |
As La Claquette |
00:35:31 |
03'29''33 |
17,20 |
V1M |
0004 |
12 |
KEYLING |
Christophe |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:35:56 |
03'31''78 |
17,00 |
SEM |
0008 |
13 |
LABEAUVIE |
Yannick |
Epace Marathon |
00:36:05 |
03'32''67 |
16,93 |
SEM |
0009 |
14 |
BLAISE |
Laurent |
As La Claquette |
00:36:07 |
03'32''86 |
16,91 |
SEM |
0010 |
15 |
JULLIEN |
Vincent |
Un Revenant |
00:36:10 |
03'33''16 |
16,89 |
SEM |
0011 |
16 |
FABY |
Raphaël |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:36:15 |
03'33''65 |
16,85 |
SEM |
0012 |
17 |
BENOIT |
Pierre |
Cocattes Team |
00:36:21 |
03'34''24 |
16,80 |
SEM |
0013 |
18 |
KERNACKER |
Eric |
Ana Sg La Wantzenau |
00:36:40 |
03'36''11 |
16,66 |
SEM |
0014 |
19 |
BOTTIN |
Jean Georges |
Sport 2000 Selestat |
00:36:45 |
03'36''60 |
16,62 |
V1M |
0005 |
20 |
TERPEREAU |
Daniel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:37:13 |
03'39''35 |
16,41 |
V1M |
0006 |
21 |
BOCH |
Michaël |
Merci John |
00:37:22 |
03'40''23 |
16,35 |
SEM |
0015 |
22 |
MEYER |
Pierre |
Sport 2000 Sélestat |
00:37:32 |
03'41''21 |
16,27 |
SEM |
0016 |
23 |
VAUDIN |
Olivier |
Bischoffsheim |
00:37:55 |
03'43''47 |
16,11 |
SEM |
0017 |
24 |
WERLING |
Matthieu |
Wintzenheim |
00:38:07 |
03'44''65 |
16,02 |
SEM |
0018 |
25 |
REGENASS |
Yannick |
As La Claquette |
00:38:09 |
03'44''85 |
16,01 |
JUM |
0001 |
26 |
TARTEIX |
Pascal |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:38:11 |
03'45''04 |
16,00 |
SEM |
0019 |
27 |
SIES |
Bertrand |
Traenheim |
00:38:17 |
03'45''63 |
15,95 |
SEM |
0020 |
28 |
LIENHARD |
Laurent |
Nordheim |
00:38:18 |
03'45''73 |
15,95 |
SEM |
0021 |
29 |
VIOLET |
Henri |
As La Claquette |
00:38:22 |
03'46''13 |
15,92 |
V1M |
0007 |
30 |
NESTOR |
Parfait |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:38:39 |
03'47''80 |
15,80 |
V2M |
0001 |
31 |
KUHN |
Jonathan |
As La Claquette |
00:38:45 |
03'48''38 |
15,76 |
CAM |
0001 |
32 |
WEIDEMANN |
Christophe |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:38:52 |
03'49''07 |
15,72 |
SEM |
0022 |
33 |
OTTMANN |
Arnaud |
As Lilly |
00:38:55 |
03'49''37 |
15,70 |
SEM |
0023 |
34 |
RONDIO |
Romain |
Général Motors |
00:39:04 |
03'50''25 |
15,63 |
SEM |
0024 |
35 |
ARON |
Alain |
Ana Saverne Athlétisme |
00:39:33 |
03'53''10 |
15,44 |
V1M |
0008 |
36 |
HALTER |
Jean Claude |
Schirrhein |
00:39:36 |
03'53''39 |
15,42 |
SEM |
0025 |
37 |
HALTER |
Serge |
Asl robertsau |
00:40:00 |
03'55''75 |
15,27 |
V1M |
0009 |
38 |
WIDIEZ |
Pascal |
Ffa |
00:40:07 |
03'56''44 |
15,23 |
SEM |
0026 |
39 |
KIEFFER |
Mathieu |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:40:09 |
03'56''64 |
15,21 |
SEM |
0027 |
40 |
LACOUCHIE |
Jean-philippe |
Bischheim |
00:40:17 |
03'57''42 |
15,16 |
V1M |
0010 |
41 |
BOUKI |
Georges |
Strasbourg |
00:40:19 |
03'57''62 |
15,15 |
V1M |
0011 |
42 |
TESSIER |
Jean-Marc |
Ffkama |
00:40:20 |
03'57''72 |
15,14 |
SEM |
0028 |
43 |
WILT |
Olivier |
Vélo Evasion Saverne |
00:40:26 |
03'58''31 |
15,11 |
SEM |
0029 |
44 |
CLAUSS |
André |
La Wantzenau |
00:40:34 |
03'59''09 |
15,06 |
V1M |
0012 |
45 |
METZ |
Michel |
As Lilly |
00:40:36 |
03'59''29 |
15,04 |
SEM |
0030 |
46 |
FLICK |
Jean |
Marlenheim |
00:40:40 |
03'59''68 |
15,02 |
V1M |
0013 |
47 |
FLATRES |
Yann |
Cap dinsheim |
00:40:47 |
04'00''37 |
14,98 |
SEM |
0031 |
48 |
JANES |
René |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:40:56 |
04'01''25 |
14,92 |
V1M |
0014 |
49 |
DURRMEYER |
Jérémie |
Willgottheim |
00:40:58 |
04'01''45 |
14,91 |
SEM |
0032 |
50 |
HATTEMER |
Gérard |
Strasbourg |
00:41:06 |
04'02''24 |
14,86 |
V1M |
0015 |
51 |
LASCHWENG |
Nathalie |
Gym Sarrebourg |
00:41:13 |
04'02''92 |
14,82 |
SEF |
0001 |
52 |
HERGESHEIMER |
Jean |
Général Motors |
00:41:13 |
04'02''92 |
14,82 |
V1M |
0016 |
53 |
WIDIEZ |
Jean-Marie |
Lochwiller |
00:41:17 |
04'03''32 |
14,80 |
V2M |
0002 |
54 |
ADAM |
Eric |
Lingolsheim |
00:41:19 |
04'03''51 |
14,78 |
SEM |
0033 |
55 |
SCHWEITZER |
Michel |
Vendenheim |
00:41:21 |
04'03''71 |
14,77 |
V1M |
0017 |
56 |
FOESSER |
Thomas |
27ème BCA |
00:41:22 |
04'03''81 |
14,77 |
ESM |
0001 |
57 |
ZENDRON |
Matthieu |
Sew Usocome |
00:41:23 |
04'03''91 |
14,76 |
SEM |
0034 |
58 |
BOURDIER |
Ludovic |
Altorf |
00:41:24 |
04'04''00 |
14,75 |
SEM |
0035 |
59 |
LECOINTE |
Jean Michel |
As La Claquette |
00:41:27 |
04'04''30 |
14,74 |
V1M |
0018 |
60 |
HARROWSIED |
David |
Dorlisheim |
00:41:42 |
04'05''77 |
14,65 |
SEM |
0036 |
61 |
COUSSEAU |
Roger |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:41:52 |
04'06''75 |
14,59 |
V2M |
0003 |
62 |
BOURGNETON |
Alain |
Haguenau |
00:42:17 |
04'09''21 |
14,45 |
V1M |
0019 |
63 |
KOLBECK |
Fernand |
Asl Robertsau |
00:42:18 |
04'09''31 |
14,44 |
V3M |
0001 |
64 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:42:22 |
04'09''70 |
14,42 |
|
0001 |
65 |
PICHOT |
Lilian |
Fc Soleil Bischheim |
00:42:24 |
04'09''90 |
14,41 |
SEM |
0037 |
66 |
OTT |
Christophe |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:42:30 |
04'10''49 |
14,37 |
SEM |
0038 |
67 |
GIOP |
David |
Strasbourg |
00:42:40 |
04'11''47 |
14,32 |
SEM |
0039 |
68 |
BILLARD |
Sylvain |
Reinhardsmunster |
00:42:41 |
04'11''57 |
14,31 |
SEM |
0040 |
69 |
ROZMANOWSKI |
Didier |
Russ |
00:42:47 |
04'12''16 |
14,28 |
V1M |
0020 |
70 |
JUNG |
Dominique |
Sportive Petits Cochons |
00:42:48 |
04'12''25 |
14,27 |
V1M |
0021 |
71 |
KRAENNER |
Jean Paul |
Truchtersheim |
00:42:57 |
04'13''14 |
14,22 |
V2M |
0004 |
72 |
LUDWIG |
Michel |
Schwindratzheim |
00:42:58 |
04'13''24 |
14,22 |
V1M |
0022 |
73 |
ADLOFF |
Gérard |
Csc Kronenbourg |
00:42:59 |
04'13''34 |
14,21 |
V2M |
0005 |
74 |
GEORGER |
Frédéric |
Reutenbourg |
00:43:01 |
04'13''53 |
14,20 |
SEM |
0041 |
75 |
SIMON |
Christophe |
Slc Danne Et 4 Vents |
00:43:02 |
04'13''63 |
14,19 |
SEM |
0042 |
76 |
DULOISY |
Hubert |
As Cheminots |
00:43:02 |
04'13''63 |
14,19 |
V1M |
0023 |
77 |
JACOB |
Daniel |
Herrlisheim |
00:43:05 |
04'13''92 |
14,18 |
V1M |
0024 |
78 |
FILLIOUX |
Olivier |
Molsheim |
00:43:06 |
04'14''02 |
14,17 |
SEM |
0043 |
79 |
KIENZLE |
Christian |
Molsheim |
00:43:07 |
04'14''12 |
14,17 |
SEM |
0044 |
80 |
KOPP |
Jean Claude |
Cpm Wasselonne |
00:43:07 |
04'14''12 |
14,17 |
V2M |
0006 |
81 |
HAUSWIRTH |
Michel |
Entzheim |
00:43:11 |
04'14''51 |
14,14 |
V1M |
0025 |
82 |
KAES |
Jean Philippe |
Grendelbruch |
00:43:13 |
04'14''71 |
14,13 |
SEM |
0045 |
83 |
GRUNER |
Bernard |
Asl Printzheim |
00:43:18 |
04'15''20 |
14,11 |
V2M |
0007 |
84 |
STRICHER |
Antoine |
Gym Sarrebourg |
00:43:21 |
04'15''50 |
14,09 |
V1M |
0026 |
85 |
JULLIEN |
Bernard |
Rumersheim |
00:43:22 |
04'15''59 |
14,08 |
V3M |
0002 |
86 |
ZAEPFEL |
Jean Marc |
Ccsa Soufflenheim |
00:43:24 |
04'15''79 |
14,07 |
V1M |
0027 |
87 |
DIZIEN |
Norbert |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:43:30 |
04'16''38 |
14,04 |
V2M |
0008 |
88 |
CRONIMUS |
Charles |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:43:31 |
04'16''48 |
14,04 |
V1M |
0028 |
89 |
BRESCH |
Christian |
Général Motors |
00:43:35 |
04'16''87 |
14,01 |
SEM |
0046 |
90 |
WEHREY |
Alfred |
Dna |
00:43:36 |
04'16''97 |
14,01 |
V1M |
0029 |
91 |
CHADELAUD |
Vincent |
Sopra |
00:43:37 |
04'17''07 |
14,00 |
SEM |
0047 |
92 |
REGAGNAC |
Alain |
Asm Csd Kienheim |
00:43:39 |
04'17''26 |
13,99 |
V2M |
0009 |
93 |
LUTTMANN |
Michel |
Niederhausbergen |
00:43:40 |
04'17''36 |
13,99 |
SEM |
0048 |
94 |
FEGER |
Raymond |
Banque Populaire |
00:43:42 |
04'17''56 |
13,98 |
V2M |
0010 |
95 |
HASELWANDER |
Véronique |
Asl Robertsau |
00:43:50 |
04'18''35 |
13,93 |
V1F |
0001 |
96 |
SEEWALD |
Etienne |
Asl Roberstau |
00:43:51 |
04'18''44 |
13,93 |
V1M |
0030 |
97 |
BRUMTER |
Richard |
Ana Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:43:57 |
04'19''03 |
13,90 |
V1M |
0031 |
98 |
VAN ACKER |
Eric |
Strasbourg |
00:43:58 |
04'19''13 |
13,89 |
SEM |
0049 |
99 |
KOENIG |
Muriel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:44:04 |
04'19''72 |
13,86 |
SEF |
0002 |
100 |
STAMMLER |
Pascal |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:44:07 |
04'20''02 |
13,85 |
V1M |
0032 |
101 |
CHEVILLON |
Patrick |
Sportive Petits Cochons |
00:44:11 |
04'20''41 |
13,82 |
SEM |
0050 |
102 |
JULIEN SAINT AMAND |
Luc |
Js Panthers |
00:44:14 |
04'20''70 |
13,81 |
V1M |
0033 |
103 |
IMBS |
Gaston |
Avenheim |
00:44:20 |
04'21''29 |
13,78 |
V1M |
0034 |
104 |
SCHAAL |
Martin |
Général Motors |
00:44:21 |
04'21''39 |
13,77 |
V1M |
0035 |
105 |
BURGATT |
François |
Asc Ferco |
00:44:25 |
04'21''78 |
13,75 |
V1M |
0036 |
106 |
SCHNEIDER |
René |
Strasbourg |
00:44:26 |
04'21''88 |
13,75 |
V2M |
0011 |
107 |
RICHERT |
Jean Luc |
Steinbourg |
00:44:28 |
04'22''08 |
13,74 |
V1M |
0037 |
108 |
SEYFRITZ |
Christian |
Asl Robertsau |
00:44:29 |
04'22''18 |
13,73 |
V1M |
0038 |
109 |
HECKMANN |
Dominique |
Dahlenheim |
00:44:32 |
04'22''47 |
13,72 |
V1M |
0039 |
110 |
PFAU |
Dany |
Strasbourg |
00:44:33 |
04'22''57 |
13,71 |
V1M |
0040 |
111 |
BLAQUE |
Gérard |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:44:40 |
04'23''26 |
13,67 |
V2M |
0012 |
112 |
LANG |
Richard |
Steelcase Running |
00:44:45 |
04'23''75 |
13,65 |
V1M |
0041 |
113 |
ROUVIERE |
Bernard |
Wissembourg |
00:44:48 |
04'24''04 |
13,63 |
V1M |
0042 |
114 |
WOLFF |
Patrice |
Lipsheim |
00:45:04 |
04'25''61 |
13,55 |
V1M |
0043 |
115 |
BRUCKMANN |
Gérard |
Marlenheim |
00:45:06 |
04'25''81 |
13,54 |
V2M |
0013 |
116 |
MATZ |
Marc |
Scnf |
00:45:20 |
04'27''19 |
13,47 |
SEM |
0051 |
117 |
SUSS |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:45:26 |
04'27''78 |
13,44 |
SEM |
0052 |
118 |
BOIME |
Marie-Jeannne |
Laquenexy |
00:45:32 |
04'28''36 |
13,41 |
V2F |
0001 |
119 |
HUNSINGER |
Gilbert |
Cts |
00:45:33 |
04'28''46 |
13,41 |
V2M |
0014 |
120 |
MUESS |
Vincent |
Toulon |
00:45:34 |
04'28''56 |
13,40 |
SEM |
0053 |
121 |
SCHMITT |
Olivier |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:45:37 |
04'28''86 |
13,39 |
V1M |
0044 |
122 |
TAESCH |
Jean |
Ana Aba |
00:45:39 |
04'29''05 |
13,38 |
V2M |
0015 |
123 |
SCHAFFROTH |
Philippe |
As Lilly |
00:45:42 |
04'29''35 |
13,37 |
SEM |
0054 |
124 |
BARTHEL |
Jean |
Willgottheim |
00:45:47 |
04'29''84 |
13,34 |
V1M |
0045 |
125 |
SCHNEE |
Léonard |
Général Motors |
00:45:47 |
04'29''84 |
13,34 |
V1M |
0046 |
126 |
DUVAL |
Laurent |
Brumath |
00:45:54 |
04'30''53 |
13,31 |
SEM |
0055 |
127 |
DERBAL |
Ralf |
Cial Running Club |
00:45:57 |
04'30''82 |
13,29 |
V1M |
0047 |
128 |
FRANKINET |
Régis |
Quatzenheim |
00:45:59 |
04'31''02 |
13,28 |
SEM |
0056 |
129 |
LECOINTE |
Laurent |
Tc Kuttolsheim |
00:46:00 |
04'31''12 |
13,28 |
CAM |
0002 |
130 |
JUCHS |
Jacques |
Ittenheim |
00:46:00 |
04'31''12 |
13,28 |
V2M |
0016 |
131 |
HALBWAX |
Jordan |
Ff Badmiton |
00:46:01 |
04'31''21 |
13,27 |
SEM |
0057 |
132 |
ZELMANSKY |
André |
Strasbourg |
00:46:08 |
04'31''90 |
13,24 |
V3M |
0003 |
133 |
DI TONNO |
Jean Claude |
Cosmas |
00:46:08 |
04'31''90 |
13,24 |
SEM |
0058 |
134 |
BERNHEIM |
Thierry |
Marlenheim |
00:46:13 |
04'32''39 |
13,22 |
V1M |
0048 |
135 |
BORD |
Cédric |
Strasbourg |
00:46:18 |
04'32''88 |
13,19 |
SEM |
0059 |
136 |
EY |
Jean-Gilles |
Strasbourg |
00:46:18 |
04'32''88 |
13,19 |
V1M |
0049 |
137 |
BELFACI |
Ahmed |
As Lilly |
00:46:19 |
04'32''98 |
13,19 |
V1M |
0050 |
138 |
VELTEN |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
00:46:21 |
04'33''18 |
13,18 |
SEM |
0060 |
139 |
LITT |
Denis |
Olwisheim |
00:46:23 |
04'33''37 |
13,17 |
SEM |
0061 |
140 |
APELL |
Olivier |
Ffa |
00:46:25 |
04'33''57 |
13,16 |
SEM |
0062 |
141 |
BANNWARTH |
Jean Marc |
Durningen |
00:46:31 |
04'34''16 |
13,13 |
V1M |
0051 |
142 |
LINDEMANN |
Mard |
As Lilly |
00:46:33 |
04'34''36 |
13,12 |
SEM |
0063 |
143 |
BOSSY |
Anne |
Quatzenheim |
00:46:34 |
04'34''46 |
13,12 |
V1F |
0002 |
144 |
MEYER |
Claude |
Ffa |
00:46:35 |
04'34''55 |
13,11 |
V1M |
0052 |
145 |
DIEBOLD |
Joseph |
Asm Cus |
00:46:38 |
04'34''85 |
13,10 |
V1M |
0053 |
146 |
BLANCK |
Jean-Claude |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:46:39 |
04'34''95 |
13,09 |
V2M |
0017 |
147 |
ANDRES |
Vincent |
Waldolwisheim |
00:46:40 |
04'35''04 |
13,09 |
JUM |
0002 |
148 |
GUY |
Alain |
Indépendant |
00:46:41 |
04'35''14 |
13,08 |
V2M |
0018 |
149 |
LARTIGES |
Delphine |
Asl Roberstau |
00:46:49 |
04'35''93 |
13,05 |
SEF |
0003 |
150 |
RUNDSTADLER |
Laurent |
Osthoffen |
00:46:59 |
04'36''91 |
13,00 |
SEM |
0064 |
151 |
USSELMANN |
Richard |
Bischwiller |
00:47:04 |
04'37''40 |
12,98 |
V1M |
0054 |
152 |
ISCHIA |
Sylvain |
Schiltigheim |
00:47:05 |
04'37''50 |
12,97 |
SEM |
0065 |
153 |
STEINMETZ |
Freddy |
Neugartheim |
00:47:10 |
04'37''99 |
12,95 |
V1M |
0055 |
154 |
BAS |
Philippe |
Cial Running Club |
00:47:14 |
04'38''38 |
12,93 |
V1M |
0056 |
155 |
MEYER |
Irène |
Asl Roberstau |
00:47:15 |
04'38''48 |
12,93 |
V1F |
0003 |
156 |
MEHL |
Sophie |
Strasbourg |
00:47:19 |
04'38''88 |
12,91 |
SEF |
0004 |
157 |
LEMMEL |
Patrick |
Caf |
00:47:24 |
04'39''37 |
12,89 |
V1M |
0057 |
158 |
NELLENBACH |
Jean Marie |
Pfettisheim Loisirs |
00:47:25 |
04'39''47 |
12,88 |
V2M |
0019 |
159 |
DANKREUTZ |
Alphonse |
Lingolsheim |
00:47:25 |
04'39''47 |
12,88 |
V3M |
0004 |
160 |
SENGLER |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
00:47:26 |
04'39''56 |
12,88 |
V1M |
0058 |
161 |
DIETRICH |
Jean-guy |
Quatzenheim |
00:47:29 |
04'39''86 |
12,86 |
V1M |
0059 |
162 |
SCHLOTTER |
Laurent |
Général Motors |
00:47:36 |
04'40''55 |
12,83 |
V1M |
0060 |
163 |
FOUSSE |
Raphaël |
Wintzenheim |
00:47:39 |
04'40''84 |
12,82 |
SEM |
0066 |
164 |
KLEIN |
Joseph |
Kuttolsheim Tck |
00:47:43 |
04'41''23 |
12,80 |
V2M |
0020 |
165 |
KOENIG |
Emmanuel |
Asc Hager |
00:47:46 |
04'41''53 |
12,79 |
SEM |
0067 |
166 |
PAIRE |
Christian |
Geispolsheim |
00:47:47 |
04'41''63 |
12,78 |
V1M |
0061 |
167 |
RAMSPACHER |
Thomas |
Asc Hager |
00:47:49 |
04'41''82 |
12,77 |
SEM |
0068 |
168 |
WAECKEL |
Gérard |
Griesheim |
00:47:50 |
04'41''92 |
12,77 |
V1M |
0062 |
169 |
BRECHENMACHER |
Danyel |
Westhoffen |
00:47:51 |
04'42''02 |
12,76 |
V2M |
0021 |
170 |
ALSCHER CAROFF |
Gisela |
Cpm Wasselonne |
00:47:53 |
04'42''22 |
12,76 |
SEF |
0005 |
171 |
IMSE |
Bernard |
Les Forts Trotters |
00:47:54 |
04'42''31 |
12,75 |
V1M |
0063 |
172 |
HAHN |
Germain |
Coop Alsace |
00:47:56 |
04'42''51 |
12,74 |
V1M |
0064 |
173 |
VOLLMER |
Michel |
Geispolsheim |
00:47:58 |
04'42''71 |
12,73 |
V1M |
0065 |
174 |
BRTH |
Michel |
Waldolwisheim |
00:48:02 |
04'43''10 |
12,72 |
SEM |
0069 |
175 |
BOYER |
Olivier |
Digne Les Bains |
00:48:03 |
04'43''20 |
12,71 |
SEM |
0070 |
176 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:48:15 |
04'44''38 |
12,66 |
|
0002 |
177 |
GRUEL |
Florian |
Strasbourg |
00:48:18 |
04'44''67 |
12,65 |
SEM |
0071 |
178 |
BEBON |
Dominique |
Weyersheim |
00:48:21 |
04'44''97 |
12,63 |
SEM |
0072 |
179 |
MOSBACH |
Yves |
Saverne |
00:48:22 |
04'45''06 |
12,63 |
SEM |
0073 |
180 |
GUYOT de la HARDROUY |
Frédéric |
Ittlenheim |
00:48:23 |
04'45''16 |
12,62 |
V1M |
0066 |
181 |
HARROWSIELD |
Jacques |
Dorlisheim |
00:48:26 |
04'45''46 |
12,61 |
V3M |
0005 |
182 |
LAFOSSE |
Thierry |
Axima Réfrigération |
00:48:32 |
04'46''05 |
12,59 |
SEM |
0074 |
183 |
DIMOFSKI |
Yvon |
Messier Bugatti |
00:48:34 |
04'46''24 |
12,58 |
V1M |
0067 |
184 |
FOSSLER |
Daniel |
Strasbourg |
00:48:40 |
04'46''83 |
12,55 |
SEM |
0075 |
185 |
GOBERVILLE |
Frédéric |
Asl Printzheim |
00:48:45 |
04'47''32 |
12,53 |
SEM |
0076 |
186 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:48:46 |
04'47''42 |
12,52 |
|
0003 |
187 |
NAVILLE |
Laurence |
As La Claquette |
00:48:50 |
04'47''81 |
12,51 |
SEF |
0006 |
188 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:48:52 |
04'48''01 |
12,50 |
|
0004 |
189 |
BOSSERT |
Christian |
Heiligenstein |
00:48:54 |
04'48''21 |
12,49 |
SEM |
0077 |
190 |
JACQUOT |
Serge |
Wickersheim |
00:48:59 |
04'48''70 |
12,47 |
V1M |
0068 |
191 |
NIEDERBERGER |
Philippe |
Asl Roberstau |
00:49:00 |
04'48''80 |
12,47 |
V2M |
0022 |
192 |
ROHFRITSCH |
Dominique |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:49:17 |
04'50''47 |
12,39 |
SEM |
0078 |
193 |
GROSS |
Jacques |
Coop Alsace |
00:49:21 |
04'50''86 |
12,38 |
V2M |
0023 |
194 |
KLEIN |
Jean Luc |
Strasbourg |
00:49:27 |
04'51''45 |
12,35 |
V1M |
0069 |
195 |
REBEUH |
Patrick |
Cpm Wasselonne |
00:49:45 |
04'53''22 |
12,28 |
V2M |
0024 |
196 |
ROUVIERE |
Damien |
Sélestat |
00:49:47 |
04'53''41 |
12,27 |
SEM |
0079 |
197 |
HIEGEL |
Rémy |
Rohr |
00:49:58 |
04'54''49 |
12,22 |
V2M |
0025 |
198 |
PFUMIO |
Benoît |
Dettwiller |
00:50:04 |
04'55''08 |
12,20 |
V1M |
0070 |
199 |
ROSS |
Christiane |
Bischheim |
00:50:09 |
04'55''58 |
12,18 |
V2F |
0002 |
200 |
RICHARD |
Rudy |
Strasbourg |
00:50:20 |
04'56''66 |
12,14 |
SEM |
0080 |
201 |
MEIER |
Florian |
Strasbourg |
00:50:27 |
04'57''34 |
12,11 |
SEM |
0081 |
202 |
BITSCH |
Jean Marc |
Viessmann |
00:50:31 |
04'57''74 |
12,09 |
SEM |
0082 |
203 |
GIRAL |
Daniel |
Otterswiller |
00:50:36 |
04'58''23 |
12,07 |
V2M |
0026 |
204 |
NICOLI |
Annie |
Pfettisheim Loisirs |
00:50:40 |
04'58''62 |
12,06 |
V3F |
0001 |
205 |
ASRAN |
Sibel |
Ffa |
00:50:40 |
04'58''62 |
12,06 |
SEF |
0007 |
206 |
CHEVALIER |
Bénédicte |
Ostwald |
00:50:42 |
04'58''82 |
12,05 |
SEF |
0008 |
207 |
JUCHS |
Claudine |
Ittenheim |
00:50:43 |
04'58''91 |
12,04 |
V1F |
0004 |
208 |
SPEICH |
Stéphane |
Neugartheim |
00:50:43 |
04'58''91 |
12,04 |
SEM |
0083 |
209 |
DIEBOLT |
Jean Michel |
Mommenheim |
00:50:44 |
04'59''01 |
12,04 |
V1M |
0071 |
210 |
JACOB |
Chantal |
Herrlisheim |
00:50:45 |
04'59''11 |
12,04 |
V1F |
0005 |
211 |
ROOS |
Frédéric |
Dingsheim |
00:50:47 |
04'59''31 |
12,03 |
SEM |
0084 |
212 |
BORTOLUZZI |
Bernard |
Brumath |
00:50:50 |
04'59''60 |
12,02 |
V2M |
0027 |
213 |
HUGEL |
Hervé |
Cosswiller |
00:50:56 |
05'00''19 |
11,99 |
SEM |
0085 |
214 |
WEYRICH |
Guy |
Durningen |
00:51:02 |
05'00''78 |
11,97 |
V1M |
0072 |
215 |
MARTIN |
Marie-claire |
Bischwiller |
00:51:06 |
05'01''17 |
11,95 |
V1F |
0006 |
216 |
MOLINA |
Franck |
Truchtersheim |
00:51:06 |
05'01''17 |
11,95 |
V1M |
0073 |
217 |
SPIEGEL |
Françis |
Marckolsheim |
00:51:13 |
05'01''86 |
11,93 |
V2M |
0028 |
218 |
TOUCHEBOEUF |
Dominique |
Asptt strasbourg |
00:51:16 |
05'02''16 |
11,91 |
V2M |
0029 |
219 |
MICHEL |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
00:51:19 |
05'02''45 |
11,90 |
V2M |
0030 |
220 |
NOEL |
Philippe |
Nordheim |
00:51:20 |
05'02''55 |
11,90 |
SEM |
0086 |
221 |
HELL |
Fanny |
Acsl Furdenheim |
00:51:34 |
05'03''92 |
11,84 |
SEF |
0009 |
222 |
LINDER |
Joseph |
Slc Danne Et 4 Vents |
00:51:35 |
05'04''02 |
11,84 |
V1M |
0074 |
223 |
GRIES |
Christian |
Rohr Sports Loisirs |
00:51:40 |
05'04''51 |
11,82 |
V2M |
0031 |
224 |
DRACH |
Philippe |
Habsheim |
00:51:43 |
05'04''81 |
11,81 |
SEM |
0087 |
225 |
PARMENTIER |
Isabelle |
Ana Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:51:49 |
05'05''40 |
11,79 |
V1F |
0007 |
226 |
MEIER |
Dominique |
Aere Erstein |
00:51:52 |
05'05''69 |
11,78 |
V1M |
0075 |
227 |
LE METAYER |
Philippe |
Nordheim Of Course |
00:51:54 |
05'05''89 |
11,77 |
V1M |
0076 |
228 |
JUND |
Géraldine |
Ana Rohan Athlé Savern |
00:51:55 |
05'05''99 |
11,77 |
JUF |
0001 |
229 |
ZEMKE |
Christian |
Kuttolsheim |
00:52:04 |
05'06''87 |
11,73 |
SEM |
0088 |
230 |
HEID |
Alain |
Wangen |
00:52:13 |
05'07''76 |
11,70 |
V1M |
0077 |
231 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:52:13 |
05'07''76 |
11,70 |
|
0005 |
232 |
VIGNON |
Sabine |
Schiltigheim |
00:52:14 |
05'07''85 |
11,69 |
SEF |
0010 |
233 |
REIBEL |
Stéphanie |
Benfeld |
00:52:15 |
05'07''95 |
11,69 |
SEF |
0011 |
234 |
BAUER |
Pascal |
Stutzheim |
00:52:20 |
05'08''44 |
11,67 |
SEM |
0089 |
235 |
ZEDER |
Philippe |
Truchtersheim |
00:52:28 |
05'09''23 |
11,64 |
V1M |
0078 |
236 |
PICARD |
Bruno |
Stutzheim |
00:52:31 |
05'09''52 |
11,63 |
SEM |
0090 |
237 |
BECKER |
Jean Luc |
Dossenheim |
00:52:31 |
05'09''52 |
11,63 |
V1M |
0079 |
238 |
SAUNIER |
Fabienne |
Wasselonne |
00:52:38 |
05'10''21 |
11,60 |
V1F |
0008 |
239 |
LEHMANN |
Alain |
Vvf Obernai |
00:52:45 |
05'10''90 |
11,58 |
V2M |
0032 |
240 |
MUTSCHLER |
Antoine |
Plobsheim |
00:52:50 |
05'11''39 |
11,56 |
V4M |
0001 |
241 |
BEURIOT |
Patrick |
Jc Sarre Union |
00:52:56 |
05'11''98 |
11,54 |
V1M |
0080 |
242 |
BEURIOT |
Alexandre |
Ana Aba |
00:52:56 |
05'11''98 |
11,54 |
CAM |
0003 |
243 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Asl Printzheim |
00:52:59 |
05'12''27 |
11,53 |
V2M |
0033 |
244 |
GOETTELMANN |
Lionel |
Lingolsheim |
00:53:03 |
05'12''67 |
11,51 |
SEM |
0091 |
245 |
KEMPF |
Raymond |
Selestat |
00:53:06 |
05'12''96 |
11,50 |
V2M |
0034 |
246 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Lauterbourg |
00:53:07 |
05'13''06 |
11,50 |
V1M |
0081 |
247 |
RIHN |
René |
Steelcase Running |
00:53:09 |
05'13''26 |
11,49 |
V2M |
0035 |
248 |
BROC |
Jean Sébastien |
Ohnenheim |
00:53:09 |
05'13''26 |
11,49 |
V1M |
0082 |
249 |
MUTSCHLER |
Alain |
Plobsheim |
00:53:14 |
05'13''75 |
11,47 |
V1M |
0083 |
250 |
NELLENBACH |
Antoine |
Pfettisheim Loisirs |
00:53:25 |
05'14''83 |
11,43 |
V2M |
0036 |
251 |
SCHLIENOER |
Pierre |
Nordheim Of Course |
00:53:28 |
05'15''12 |
11,42 |
V1M |
0084 |
252 |
DISS |
David |
Reichstett |
00:53:40 |
05'16''30 |
11,38 |
SEM |
0092 |
253 |
KLEIN |
Michel |
Griesheim |
00:53:46 |
05'16''89 |
11,36 |
V1M |
0085 |
254 |
GOBERVILLE |
Pierre |
Griesheim |
00:54:01 |
05'18''36 |
11,31 |
V2M |
0037 |
255 |
WEBER |
Jean Claude |
Scharrachbergheim |
00:54:05 |
05'18''76 |
11,29 |
V1M |
0086 |
256 |
NOSETTI |
Frédérique |
As Lilly |
00:54:35 |
05'21''70 |
11,19 |
SEF |
0012 |
257 |
BOBBE |
Christian |
Illkirch |
00:54:38 |
05'22''00 |
11,18 |
V2M |
0038 |
258 |
CASENOVE |
Alain |
67 Asab Still |
00:54:49 |
05'23''08 |
11,14 |
V1M |
0087 |
259 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:54:50 |
05'23''18 |
11,14 |
|
0006 |
260 |
VOCHELET |
Eric |
Polygone Evolution |
00:54:58 |
05'23''96 |
11,11 |
V1M |
0088 |
261 |
MARLIER |
|
Badminton Bischwiller |
00:55:16 |
05'25''73 |
11,05 |
SEM |
0093 |
262 |
OHRUH |
Claude |
Climbach |
00:55:25 |
05'26''62 |
11,02 |
V1M |
0089 |
263 |
KUNTZ |
Jean-Michel |
Nordheim |
00:55:28 |
05'26''91 |
11,01 |
V2M |
0039 |
264 |
EPP |
Régine |
Pass Sport Mutzig |
00:55:38 |
05'27''89 |
10,98 |
V1F |
0009 |
265 |
JOACHIM |
Jacky |
Gries |
00:55:45 |
05'28''58 |
10,96 |
V2M |
0040 |
266 |
DELABIA |
Pierrot |
Mercedes Bentz |
00:56:05 |
05'30''55 |
10,89 |
V2M |
0041 |
267 |
DIETRICH |
Myriam |
Saverne |
00:56:17 |
05'31''72 |
10,85 |
V2F |
0003 |
268 |
VETTER |
Jean-François |
Avenheim |
00:56:38 |
05'33''79 |
10,79 |
V1M |
0090 |
269 |
ZEHMTER |
Roland |
Entzheim |
00:56:42 |
05'34''18 |
10,77 |
V2M |
0042 |
270 |
SMIGIEL |
Didier |
Strasbourg |
00:56:42 |
05'34''18 |
10,77 |
V1M |
0091 |
271 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
Marienthal |
00:56:52 |
05'35''16 |
10,74 |
SEM |
0094 |
272 |
KRUMM |
Céline |
RT Schweisghouse |
00:56:53 |
05'35''26 |
10,74 |
ESF |
0001 |
273 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:56:57 |
05'35''65 |
10,73 |
|
0007 |
274 |
CLAUSS |
Dominique |
Fessenheim le Bas |
00:56:59 |
05'35''85 |
10,72 |
V1M |
0092 |
275 |
SCHNEIDER |
Marie-Françoise |
Strasbourg |
00:57:02 |
05'36''14 |
10,71 |
V1F |
0010 |
276 |
GARGOWITSCH |
Marie France |
Aéré Erstein |
00:57:03 |
05'36''24 |
10,71 |
V2F |
0004 |
277 |
ERNENWEIN |
Michel |
Asmcus |
00:57:09 |
05'36''83 |
10,69 |
V1M |
0093 |
278 |
DIETRICH |
Annick |
Quatzenheim |
00:57:22 |
05'38''11 |
10,65 |
SEF |
0013 |
279 |
HELMBACHER |
Michel |
Foulées 4 Portes |
00:58:07 |
05'42''53 |
10,51 |
V2M |
0043 |
280 |
TROTZIER |
Bernard |
Cpam Strasbourg |
00:58:29 |
05'44''69 |
10,44 |
V1M |
0094 |
281 |
PETRI |
Jean Marie |
Ffct ccw |
00:58:39 |
05'45''67 |
10,41 |
SEM |
0095 |
282 |
SCHALL |
Cathy |
ASL Soultz les Bains |
00:58:48 |
05'46''56 |
10,39 |
V1F |
0011 |
283 |
MOSSLER |
Frédéric |
Wasselonne |
00:58:54 |
05'47''15 |
10,37 |
V1M |
0095 |
284 |
KLEIN |
Pascale |
Griesheim |
01:00:06 |
05'54''22 |
10,16 |
V1F |
0012 |
285 |
WEBER |
Dominique |
Truchtersheim |
01:00:13 |
05'54''91 |
10,14 |
V1M |
0096 |
286 |
PFLEGER |
Olivier |
Geispolsheim |
01:00:23 |
05'55''89 |
10,12 |
SEM |
0096 |
287 |
PASTEN |
Mario |
Strasbourg |
01:01:37 |
06'03''16 |
9,91 |
SEM |
0097 |
288 |
HEIFFAT |
Monique |
Entzheim |
01:01:52 |
06'04''63 |
9,87 |
V1F |
0013 |
289 |
KELLER |
Andr |
Fessenheim Le Bas |
01:02:57 |
06'11''02 |
9,70 |
V1M |
0097 |
290 |
RUHLMANN |
Sylvie |
Lampertheim |
01:03:23 |
06'13''57 |
9,64 |
SEF |
0014 |
291 |
MAUSSION |
Gilles |
Eschau |
01:04:19 |
06'19''07 |
9,50 |
V2M |
0044 |
292 |
CLAUSS |
Monique |
Fessenheim le Bas |
01:04:45 |
06'21''63 |
9,43 |
SEF |
0015 |
293 |
OTTMANN |
Alain |
Fessenheim le Bas |
01:04:45 |
06'21''63 |
9,43 |
SEM |
0098 |
294 |
SCHMITT |
Alfred |
Truchtersheim |
01:05:33 |
06'26''34 |
9,32 |
V4M |
0002 |
295 |
ESCHBAR |
Elodie |
Innenheim |
01:05:55 |
06'28''50 |
9,27 |
SEF |
0016 |
296 |
SCHOUTETEN |
Shirley |
Strasbourg |
01:05:58 |
06'28''80 |
9,26 |
SEF |
0017 |