Recherchez dans cette page
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
LETRANGE |
Thierry |
Sgw Triathlon |
02:07:55 |
04'15''83 |
14.07 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
MOOG |
Paul |
Vc Nord Alsace |
02:18:21 |
04'36''70 |
13.01 |
SEM |
0002 |
3 |
MOTSCH |
Mathieu |
Haguenau |
02:18:41 |
04'37''36 |
12.98 |
SEM |
0003 |
4 |
MICHENEAU |
Philippe |
Bitche |
02:19:14 |
04'38''46 |
12.93 |
V1M |
0001 |
5 |
BLONDEAU |
Loic |
Strasbourg |
02:20:37 |
04'41''23 |
12.80 |
SEM |
0004 |
6 |
LABEAUVIE |
Yannick |
Team Espace Marathon |
02:21:08 |
04'42''26 |
12.75 |
SEM |
0005 |
7 |
SMANIOTTO |
Sabdro |
Ban St Martin |
02:21:08 |
04'42''26 |
12.75 |
SEM |
0006 |
8 |
SUTY |
Jean Marc |
Azm |
02:21:42 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
V1M |
0002 |
9 |
DANTON |
Valerie |
Ac Chatenois |
02:24:21 |
04'48''70 |
12.47 |
V1F |
0001 |
10 |
LIENHART |
Jean Luc |
Dieffenthal |
02:25:08 |
04'50''26 |
12.40 |
SEM |
0007 |
11 |
KINTZ |
Jean Francois |
Illkirch |
02:26:06 |
04'52''20 |
12.32 |
SEM |
0008 |
12 |
LACAILLE |
Gerard |
Asc St Louis |
02:27:17 |
04'54''56 |
12.22 |
V1M |
0003 |
13 |
LABORDA |
Alexandre |
Kutzenhusen |
02:28:28 |
04'56''93 |
12.12 |
V1M |
0004 |
14 |
BAKALI |
Jaafar |
Alcatel |
02:34:20 |
05'08''66 |
11.66 |
V2M |
0001 |
15 |
AUBRY |
Philippe |
La Vigilante |
02:35:27 |
05'10''90 |
11.58 |
V1M |
0005 |
16 |
RITTERBECK |
Dany |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
02:35:39 |
05'11''30 |
11.56 |
SEM |
0009 |
17 |
SCHLOSSER |
Francois |
Afcf |
02:35:58 |
05'11''93 |
11.54 |
V1M |
0006 |
18 |
KERN |
Bernard |
Alcan |
02:36:40 |
05'13''33 |
11.49 |
V1M |
0007 |
19 |
LAMOOT |
Yannick |
Cycle Aventure |
02:36:44 |
05'13''46 |
11.48 |
SEM |
0010 |
20 |
DANIC |
André |
Reichshoffen |
02:37:05 |
05'14''16 |
11.46 |
V1M |
0008 |
21 |
SIPILI |
Pascal |
Errance |
02:37:09 |
05'14''30 |
11.45 |
V2M |
0002 |
22 |
DE PAEPE |
Michel |
Cmc |
02:37:28 |
05'14''93 |
11.43 |
V2M |
0003 |
23 |
FRANCO |
Loic |
57Eme Ra |
02:38:24 |
05'16''80 |
11.36 |
SEM |
0011 |
24 |
REINAGEL |
Jean Claude |
Schaeffler France |
02:42:10 |
05'24''33 |
11.10 |
V1M |
0009 |
25 |
BALL |
Isabelle |
Asrhv |
02:42:47 |
05'25''56 |
11.06 |
V1F |
0002 |
26 |
STAMMLER |
Pascal |
Oh Morsbronn |
02:43:43 |
05'27''43 |
10.99 |
V1M |
0010 |
27 |
BALL |
Sylvie |
Asrhv |
02:44:10 |
05'28''33 |
10.96 |
V2F |
0001 |
28 |
VAN GASSE |
Laurent |
Dream Trail Team |
02:44:55 |
05'29''83 |
10.91 |
SEM |
0012 |
29 |
BOURNILHAS |
Henri |
Cracs 77 |
02:45:22 |
05'30''73 |
10.88 |
V2M |
0004 |
30 |
ZERR |
Daniel |
Brumath |
02:45:41 |
05'31''36 |
10.86 |
V1M |
0011 |
31 |
MICHEL |
Franck |
Offwiller |
02:45:56 |
05'31''86 |
10.85 |
SEM |
0013 |
32 |
HEITZ |
Jean Pierre |
Asrhv |
02:45:58 |
05'31''93 |
10.85 |
V1M |
0012 |
33 |
BARBIER |
Franck |
Hemerodromes |
02:46:19 |
05'32''63 |
10.82 |
SEM |
0014 |
34 |
HOULLE |
Daniel |
Niederbronn |
02:46:32 |
05'33''06 |
10.81 |
V1M |
0013 |
35 |
KLEINERT |
Dominique |
La Saline |
02:46:40 |
05'33''33 |
10.80 |
V1M |
0014 |
36 |
WELTER |
Jean |
Epinal |
02:46:47 |
05'33''56 |
10.79 |
SEM |
0015 |
37 |
TAELEMANS |
Philippe |
Racing Club Bruxelles |
02:47:19 |
05'34''63 |
10.76 |
V1M |
0015 |
38 |
HEINRICH |
Patrick |
Arpege |
02:48:15 |
05'36''50 |
10.70 |
V1M |
0016 |
39 |
IMBRECHTS |
Christian |
Racing Club Bruxelles |
02:49:05 |
05'38''16 |
10.65 |
V1M |
0017 |
40 |
CALCOEN |
Guillaume |
Strasbourg |
02:49:24 |
05'38''80 |
10.63 |
SEM |
0016 |
41 |
COTTEREAU |
Jean Charles |
Strasbourg |
02:49:36 |
05'39''20 |
10.61 |
SEM |
0017 |
42 |
REDER |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
02:50:29 |
05'40''96 |
10.56 |
SEM |
0018 |
43 |
VAN GASSE |
Patrick |
Dream Trail Team |
02:51:27 |
05'42''90 |
10.50 |
V1M |
0018 |
44 |
BURON |
Stéphane |
Hangenbieten |
02:52:34 |
05'45''13 |
10.43 |
SEM |
0019 |
45 |
BAROTH |
Roger |
Fmac |
02:53:13 |
05'46''43 |
10.39 |
V2M |
0005 |
46 |
HOFFMEYER |
Yves |
Wissembourg |
02:53:15 |
05'46''50 |
10.39 |
SEM |
0020 |
47 |
BALTZ |
Jean Paul |
Asc Ferco |
02:53:35 |
05'47''16 |
10.37 |
V1M |
0019 |
48 |
DI JORIO |
Daniel |
Asptt |
02:53:39 |
05'47''30 |
10.37 |
V1M |
0020 |
49 |
SCHNEIDER |
Patrick |
Buhl |
02:53:57 |
05'47''90 |
10.35 |
SEM |
0021 |
50 |
SIFFER |
Hubert |
Riquewihr |
02:54:21 |
05'48''70 |
10.32 |
V2M |
0006 |
51 |
JULIEN |
Cedric |
Beinheim |
02:55:19 |
05'50''63 |
10.27 |
SEM |
0022 |
52 |
ENCELIN |
Rodolphe |
Phalsbourg |
02:55:54 |
05'51''80 |
10.23 |
SEM |
0023 |
53 |
STEIN |
Louis |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
02:57:05 |
05'54''16 |
10.16 |
V3M |
0001 |
54 |
JENNEVE |
Jeannot |
Reichshoffen |
02:57:55 |
05'55''83 |
10.12 |
V1M |
0021 |
55 |
SAUNIER |
Fabienne |
Cpm Wasselonne |
02:59:41 |
05'59''36 |
10.02 |
V1F |
0003 |
56 |
BURCK |
Sébastien |
Burstner |
02:59:53 |
05'59''76 |
10.01 |
SEM |
0024 |
57 |
BAS |
Philippe |
Cial Running |
03:00:31 |
06'01''03 |
9.97 |
V1M |
0022 |
58 |
SCHLOSSER |
Frnck |
Lilly |
03:00:31 |
06'01''03 |
9.97 |
SEM |
0025 |
59 |
ROTT |
Bruno |
Seebach |
03:00:59 |
06'01''96 |
9.95 |
V1M |
0023 |
60 |
GROSDIDIER |
Jean Michel |
Moyenmoutier |
03:01:33 |
06'03''10 |
9.91 |
V1M |
0024 |
61 |
WELTZER |
Albert |
Azm |
03:02:08 |
06'04''26 |
9.88 |
V2M |
0007 |
62 |
FLIN |
Patrice |
Moyenmoutier |
03:02:25 |
06'04''83 |
9.87 |
V1M |
0025 |
63 |
ESTEVES |
Rui |
Steinseltz |
03:02:33 |
06'05''10 |
9.86 |
SEM |
0026 |
64 |
GRILLET |
Alexandre |
Strasbourg |
03:03:02 |
06'06''06 |
9.83 |
SEM |
0027 |
65 |
INCONNU |
Sans Dossard |
|
03:03:52 |
06'07''73 |
9.79 |
|
0001 |
66 |
HEINRICH |
Claude |
Haguenau |
03:04:04 |
06'08''13 |
9.78 |
SEM |
0028 |
67 |
GOMEZ |
Carole |
Reichshoffen |
03:04:37 |
06'09''23 |
9.75 |
V1F |
0004 |
68 |
KOENIG |
Alain |
Sp Strasbourg |
03:04:53 |
06'09''76 |
9.74 |
SEM |
0029 |
69 |
HARTMANN |
Cedric |
Master Foods |
03:05:46 |
06'11''53 |
9.69 |
SEM |
0030 |
70 |
HOARAU |
Christophe |
Colmar |
03:05:50 |
06'11''66 |
9.69 |
V1M |
0026 |
71 |
MEISTERMANN |
Nicolas |
Afcf |
03:05:57 |
06'11''90 |
9.68 |
V1M |
0027 |
72 |
BUJON |
Pierre |
Strasbourg |
03:06:46 |
06'13''53 |
9.64 |
SEM |
0031 |
73 |
NEHLIG |
Danielle |
Azm |
03:06:54 |
06'13''80 |
9.63 |
V1F |
0005 |
74 |
LORENTZ |
Marc |
Otterswiller |
03:07:37 |
06'15''23 |
9.59 |
V1M |
0028 |
75 |
FLICK |
Martin |
Caf Mulhouse |
03:10:53 |
06'21''76 |
9.43 |
SEM |
0032 |
76 |
CUISINIER |
Nicole |
Azm |
03:11:07 |
06'22''23 |
9.42 |
V2F |
0002 |
77 |
LIEUNARD |
Maryse |
Azm |
03:11:07 |
06'22''23 |
9.42 |
V2F |
0003 |
78 |
MULLER |
Pamela |
Fjc Morschwiller |
03:13:18 |
06'26''60 |
9.31 |
SEF |
0001 |
79 |
SAND |
Yvan |
Ingwiller |
03:13:27 |
06'26''90 |
9.30 |
SEM |
0033 |
80 |
KLEIN |
Joseph |
Kuttolsheim |
03:14:19 |
06'28''63 |
9.26 |
V2M |
0008 |
81 |
SCHUTTER |
Guy |
Eckbolsheim |
03:14:40 |
06'29''33 |
9.25 |
V2M |
0009 |
82 |
KREISS |
Fabien |
Ana Haguenau |
03:15:06 |
06'30''20 |
9.23 |
SEM |
0034 |
83 |
BLET |
Jacques |
Ca Lorraine |
03:15:08 |
06'30''26 |
9.22 |
V2M |
0010 |
84 |
FUCHS |
Patrick |
Europe Maintenance |
03:15:31 |
06'31''03 |
9.21 |
V1M |
0029 |
85 |
SECK |
Christa |
Fc Kirnbach |
03:15:48 |
06'31''60 |
9.19 |
V1F |
0006 |
86 |
CONTE |
Bertrand |
Plaine |
03:16:18 |
06'32''60 |
9.17 |
SEM |
0035 |
87 |
NAVILLE |
Thierry |
Eurocorps |
03:16:29 |
06'32''96 |
9.16 |
SEM |
0036 |
88 |
DERBAL |
Ralph |
Cial Running |
03:16:36 |
06'33''20 |
9.16 |
V2M |
0011 |
89 |
POELMANS |
Dominique |
Running Club Namur |
03:16:37 |
06'33''23 |
9.15 |
V1M |
0030 |
90 |
MARTIN |
Michele |
Illkirch |
03:16:59 |
06'33''96 |
9.14 |
V1F |
0007 |
91 |
JACEK |
Anton |
1Er Rg |
03:18:08 |
06'36''26 |
9.08 |
SEM |
0037 |
92 |
THOMANN |
Sylviane |
Wissembourg |
03:19:11 |
06'38''36 |
9.04 |
SEF |
0002 |
93 |
HOULLE |
Murielle |
Niederbronn |
03:20:10 |
06'40''33 |
8.99 |
SEF |
0003 |
94 |
BRUDER |
Valérie |
Fitness K |
03:20:50 |
06'41''66 |
8.96 |
V1F |
0008 |
95 |
NOVAKOVIC |
Stéphanie |
Sew Usocome |
03:21:00 |
06'42''00 |
8.96 |
SEF |
0004 |
96 |
HOHWEILLER |
Nathalie |
Haguenau |
03:21:01 |
06'42''03 |
8.95 |
V1F |
0009 |
97 |
KENNEL |
Patricia |
Europe Maintenance |
03:21:06 |
06'42''20 |
8.95 |
V1F |
0010 |
98 |
RICHERT |
Nathalie |
Sew Usocome |
03:21:06 |
06'42''20 |
8.95 |
V1F |
0011 |
99 |
GALLIN |
Estelle |
1Er Regiment Genie Ill |
03:21:58 |
06'43''93 |
8.91 |
SEF |
0005 |
100 |
HAEGEL |
Luc |
Lingolsehim |
03:22:57 |
06'45''90 |
8.87 |
V1M |
0031 |
101 |
PAILLOUX |
Denis |
Schaeffler France |
03:23:08 |
06'46''26 |
8.86 |
V2M |
0012 |
102 |
FREANI |
Jean Pierre |
Afcf |
03:23:18 |
06'46''60 |
8.85 |
V2M |
0013 |
103 |
BRUAND |
Jean Pierre |
Esf |
03:23:32 |
06'47''06 |
8.84 |
V2M |
0014 |
104 |
EBERHART |
Frederic |
Herbitzheim |
03:25:07 |
06'50''23 |
8.78 |
SEM |
0038 |
105 |
SCHWARTZ |
Bernadette |
Aydoilles |
03:25:07 |
06'50''23 |
8.78 |
V1F |
0012 |
106 |
MICHEL |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
03:25:07 |
06'50''23 |
8.78 |
V2M |
0015 |
107 |
WOLLMER |
Michel |
Geispolsheim |
03:25:17 |
06'50''56 |
8.77 |
V2M |
0016 |
108 |
JAEGER |
Jacky |
Master Foods |
03:25:17 |
06'50''56 |
8.77 |
V1M |
0032 |
109 |
BOURIGAULT |
Jean Pierre |
Master Foods |
03:25:33 |
06'51''10 |
8.76 |
V1M |
0033 |
110 |
DUPINET |
Sandrine |
Vanves |
03:25:44 |
06'51''46 |
8.75 |
SEF |
0006 |
111 |
SCHREINER |
Camille |
Eichental |
03:26:10 |
06'52''33 |
8.73 |
V1M |
0034 |
112 |
CARNIATO |
Lorenzo |
Squaddra Azzura |
03:26:24 |
06'52''80 |
8.72 |
SEM |
0039 |
113 |
STENGEL |
Brigitte |
Bischheim |
03:26:29 |
06'52''96 |
8.72 |
V1F |
0013 |
114 |
HUILIER |
Claudia |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
03:30:49 |
07'01''63 |
8.54 |
V1F |
0014 |
115 |
HABERSETZER |
Thierry |
Hipsheim |
03:33:06 |
07'06''20 |
8.45 |
V1M |
0035 |
116 |
FUCHS |
Michel |
Haguenau |
03:35:59 |
07'11''96 |
8.33 |
V1M |
0036 |
117 |
GROSSE |
Pierre |
Zinswiller |
03:36:44 |
07'13''46 |
8.31 |
V1M |
0037 |
118 |
FIEGEL |
Hervé |
Est Industrie |
03:37:19 |
07'14''63 |
8.28 |
SEM |
0040 |
119 |
AUBRY |
Patrick |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
03:39:17 |
07'18''56 |
8.21 |
V2M |
0017 |
120 |
WACH |
Veronique |
Strasbourg |
03:39:53 |
07'19''76 |
8.19 |
SEF |
0007 |
121 |
LACROIX |
Jean Michel |
Griesbach |
03:40:51 |
07'21''70 |
8.15 |
V1M |
0038 |
122 |
LACROIX |
Emanuelle |
Griesbach |
03:40:51 |
07'21''70 |
8.15 |
V1F |
0015 |
123 |
SCHULLER |
Anne |
Gundershoffen |
03:41:54 |
07'23''80 |
8.11 |
V2F |
0004 |
124 |
TEJEDOR |
Marie Françoise |
Gundershoffen |
03:41:54 |
07'23''80 |
8.11 |
SEF |
0008 |
125 |
PHILIPPS |
Veronique |
Niederroedern |
03:45:11 |
07'30''36 |
7.99 |
SEF |
0009 |
126 |
SCHIKELE |
Claude |
Reichshoffen |
03:45:55 |
07'31''83 |
7.97 |
V3M |
0002 |
127 |
TAILLIER |
Jeanny |
Running Club Namur |
03:46:18 |
07'32''60 |
7.95 |
V2F |
0005 |
128 |
EICHENLAUB |
Valerie |
Riedseltz |
03:48:55 |
07'37''83 |
7.86 |
SEF |
0010 |
129 |
BACHELET |
Bernard |
Cracs 77 |
03:50:01 |
07'40''03 |
7.83 |
V2M |
0018 |
130 |
LA GRECA |
Angelo |
Evian Off Course |
03:50:05 |
07'40''16 |
7.82 |
SEM |
0041 |
131 |
BENTZ |
Valentin |
Strasbourg |
03:56:35 |
07'53''16 |
7.61 |
SEM |
0042 |
132 |
MOREAU |
Pascal |
Dream Trail Team |
03:58:00 |
07'56''00 |
7.56 |
V1M |
0039 |
133 |
MUNZENHULTER |
Marie Jeanne |
Ana |
03:58:39 |
07'57''30 |
7.54 |
V2F |
0006 |
134 |
AUBRY |
Véronique |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
03:58:39 |
07'57''30 |
7.54 |
V2F |
0007 |
135 |
INCONNU |
Sans Dossard |
|
04:02:10 |
08'04''33 |
7.43 |
|
0002 |
136 |
HAMMER |
Catherine |
Beinheim |
04:06:17 |
08'12''56 |
7.31 |
SEF |
0011 |
137 |
WALTHER |
Suzanne |
Niederbronn |
04:10:50 |
08'21''66 |
7.18 |
V2F |
0008 |
138 |
FRITZ |
Nathalie |
Buhl |
04:11:06 |
08'22''20 |
7.17 |
SEF |
0012 |
139 |
MARION |
Paulette |
Arch |
04:13:54 |
08'27''80 |
7.09 |
V1F |
0016 |
140 |
LOMBET |
Benoit |
Arch |
04:13:54 |
08'27''80 |
7.09 |
V1M |
0040 |
141 |
BARBILLON |
Muriel |
Azm |
04:14:35 |
08'29''16 |
7.07 |
SEF |
0013 |
142 |
AVEAUX |
Christiane |
Azm |
04:14:35 |
08'29''16 |
7.07 |
V2F |
0009 |
143 |
MAURICE |
Celine |
Azm |
04:14:35 |
08'29''16 |
7.07 |
SEF |
0014 |
144 |
GOLAY BRAUCH |
Marielle |
Gland |
04:14:59 |
08'29''96 |
7.06 |
V2F |
0010 |