Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
DUBOIS |
Sebastien |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:33:24 |
03'20''40 |
17.96 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
KLEIN |
Richard |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:34:24 |
03'26''40 |
17.44 |
SEM |
0002 |
3 |
HIHN |
Bruno |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:34:35 |
03'27''50 |
17.35 |
SEM |
0003 |
4 |
OSTER |
Frédéric |
Pharmacie Niederbourg Illkirch |
00:35:31 |
03'33''10 |
16.89 |
SEM |
0004 |
5 |
SEITZ |
Jacky |
Acca |
00:35:36 |
03'33''60 |
16.85 |
SEM |
0005 |
6 |
PERIAL |
Olivier |
Alcan Sélestat |
00:35:50 |
03'35''00 |
16.74 |
SEM |
0006 |
7 |
DELOBELLE |
Manu |
Strasbourg |
00:35:55 |
03'35''50 |
16.71 |
SEM |
0007 |
8 |
POUILLOT |
Stéphane |
Espace Team Marathon |
00:36:16 |
03'37''60 |
16.54 |
V1M |
0001 |
9 |
HECKLEN |
Nicolas |
Intersport Sélestat |
00:36:26 |
03'38''60 |
16.47 |
SEM |
0008 |
10 |
ADAM |
Laurent |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:36:28 |
03'38''80 |
16.45 |
SEM |
0009 |
11 |
DECHRISTE |
Jean-philippe |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:36:39 |
03'39''90 |
16.37 |
SEM |
0010 |
12 |
DOUTE |
Guillaume |
Acv Ste Marie |
00:36:47 |
03'40''70 |
16.31 |
SEM |
0011 |
13 |
DRION |
Michel |
Hager |
00:36:48 |
03'40''80 |
16.30 |
SEM |
0012 |
14 |
ARMBRUSTER |
Philippe |
Service Sports Sélestat |
00:37:19 |
03'43''90 |
16.08 |
SEM |
0013 |
15 |
KNOBLOCH |
Laurent |
Tennis Club De Strasbourg |
00:37:33 |
03'45''30 |
15.98 |
SEM |
0014 |
16 |
DUTHION |
Philippe |
Cis Etival |
00:37:34 |
03'45''40 |
15.97 |
V2M |
0001 |
17 |
WOLF |
Christian |
Alcan Sélestat |
00:37:36 |
03'45''60 |
15.96 |
SEM |
0015 |
18 |
MERCIER |
Gérald |
As La Claquette |
00:37:43 |
03'46''30 |
15.91 |
V1M |
0002 |
19 |
VIOLET |
Henri |
As La Claquette |
00:37:57 |
03'47''70 |
15.81 |
V1M |
0003 |
20 |
INCONNU |
Sans-Dossard |
|
00:37:59 |
03'47''90 |
15.80 |
|
0001 |
21 |
LINET |
Emile |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:38:03 |
03'48''30 |
15.77 |
V1M |
0004 |
22 |
MANGEL |
Fabrice |
Sarl Zamolo |
00:38:05 |
03'48''50 |
15.75 |
SEM |
0016 |
23 |
FRANTZ |
Simon |
Acca |
00:38:07 |
03'48''70 |
15.74 |
SEM |
0017 |
24 |
DORIDANT |
Jean-Philippe |
Club Marathon Colmar |
00:38:09 |
03'48''90 |
15.73 |
SEM |
0018 |
25 |
ARNOLD |
Gabriel |
Ville |
00:38:11 |
03'49''10 |
15.71 |
SEM |
0019 |
26 |
LEYES |
Claude |
Artolsheim |
00:38:24 |
03'50''40 |
15.63 |
V1M |
0005 |
27 |
POULET |
Emmanuel |
Ups |
00:38:44 |
03'52''40 |
15.49 |
SEM |
0020 |
28 |
KAYSER |
Michel |
Alcan Sélestat |
00:38:49 |
03'52''90 |
15.46 |
V2M |
0002 |
29 |
SENGLER |
Rémy |
Acca |
00:38:55 |
03'53''50 |
15.42 |
V1M |
0006 |
30 |
FERRY |
Eric |
Rothau |
00:38:57 |
03'53''70 |
15.40 |
SEM |
0021 |
31 |
FLATRES |
Yann |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:39:20 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
SEM |
0022 |
32 |
PAULIN |
Emmanuel |
Asc Hager |
00:39:26 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
SEM |
0023 |
33 |
BENOIT |
Pierre |
Cocattes Team |
00:39:30 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
SEM |
0024 |
34 |
HAEGELE |
Lucien |
Acca |
00:39:36 |
03'57''60 |
15.15 |
V2M |
0003 |
35 |
JEHL |
Dominique |
Orschwiller |
00:39:41 |
03'58''10 |
15.12 |
V1M |
0007 |
36 |
FISCHER |
Jean Luc |
Bergbieten |
00:39:54 |
03'59''40 |
15.04 |
SEM |
0025 |
37 |
SIMON |
Roland |
Ostwald |
00:39:56 |
03'59''60 |
15.03 |
V3M |
0001 |
38 |
BEAUCAMP |
Vincent |
Asl Lilly France |
00:40:04 |
04'00''40 |
14.98 |
SEM |
0026 |
39 |
SCHACHINGER |
Vincent |
Asl Lilly France |
00:40:07 |
04'00''70 |
14.96 |
SEM |
0027 |
40 |
PICHOT |
Lilian |
Fc Soleil Bischheim |
00:40:12 |
04'01''20 |
14.93 |
SEM |
0028 |
41 |
AIMEUR |
Thierry |
Apvm |
00:40:19 |
04'01''90 |
14.88 |
SEM |
0029 |
42 |
MARCHAL |
Jean Pierre |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:40:23 |
04'02''30 |
14.86 |
SEM |
0030 |
43 |
CAMPITELLI |
Yves |
Solea |
00:40:28 |
04'02''80 |
14.83 |
V1M |
0008 |
44 |
SCHUPP |
Jean |
Châtenois |
00:40:34 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
V1M |
0009 |
45 |
NAIHA |
Mohammed |
Ce Daramic |
00:40:35 |
04'03''50 |
14.78 |
V1M |
0010 |
46 |
BAUDRY |
Julien |
Strasbourg |
00:40:42 |
04'04''20 |
14.74 |
SEH |
0001 |
47 |
SOUIHI |
MBAREK |
General Motors |
00:40:44 |
04'04''40 |
14.73 |
V1M |
0011 |
48 |
JELSCH |
Régis |
La Claquette |
00:41:03 |
04'06''30 |
14.62 |
SEM |
0031 |
49 |
SCHWOERER |
Patrick |
Socomec |
00:41:16 |
04'07''60 |
14.54 |
V1M |
0012 |
50 |
BIACHE |
Pierre |
Csl Neuf-Brisach |
00:41:34 |
04'09''40 |
14.43 |
V1M |
0013 |
51 |
LOCHERT |
Alain |
Alcan Sélestat |
00:41:38 |
04'09''80 |
14.41 |
V1M |
0014 |
52 |
GROSS |
Gilbert |
Pca / Cca Rouffach |
00:41:42 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
V2M |
0004 |
53 |
DILLENSEGER |
Ludovic |
Cldo Ottrott |
00:41:48 |
04'10''80 |
14.35 |
SEM |
0032 |
54 |
ANTONELLI |
Luigi |
Espace Marathon |
00:41:49 |
04'10''90 |
14.35 |
V3M |
0002 |
55 |
METZ |
Michel |
Asl Lilly France |
00:42:01 |
04'12''10 |
14.28 |
SEM |
0033 |
56 |
SCHILLING |
Laurent |
Sapeurs-Pompiers Still |
00:42:08 |
04'12''80 |
14.24 |
SEM |
0034 |
57 |
SCHUSTER |
Thierry |
Les Furieux |
00:42:10 |
04'13''00 |
14.23 |
SEM |
0035 |
58 |
FERRY |
Dominique |
Assl Mandray |
00:42:13 |
04'13''30 |
14.21 |
V1M |
0015 |
59 |
FOND |
Philippe |
As La Claquette |
00:42:15 |
04'13''50 |
14.20 |
SEM |
0036 |
60 |
MEYER |
Nicolas |
Chatenois |
00:42:16 |
04'13''60 |
14.20 |
SEM |
0037 |
61 |
VOISIN |
Anthony |
Bischwihr |
00:42:17 |
04'13''70 |
14.19 |
SEM |
0038 |
62 |
HEISSER |
Eric |
Lingolsheim |
00:42:18 |
04'13''80 |
14.18 |
SEM |
0039 |
63 |
HUCK |
Didier |
Cldo |
00:42:21 |
04'14''10 |
14.17 |
SEM |
0040 |
64 |
VOYOT |
Cédric |
Barr |
00:42:27 |
04'14''70 |
14.13 |
SEM |
0041 |
65 |
CORBAN |
Daniel |
As Liebherr France |
00:42:31 |
04'15''10 |
14.11 |
V1M |
0016 |
66 |
ANGST |
Robert |
Albé |
00:42:33 |
04'15''30 |
14.10 |
V1M |
0017 |
67 |
MAILLARD |
Eric |
Ce Sncf |
00:42:41 |
04'16''10 |
14.06 |
SEM |
0042 |
68 |
THELEN |
Juergen |
Sélestat |
00:42:45 |
04'16''50 |
14.04 |
V1M |
0018 |
69 |
PROVOST |
Yann |
Asl Lilly France |
00:42:48 |
04'16''80 |
14.02 |
SEM |
0043 |
70 |
BLOCH |
Philippe |
Ffsa-Socomec |
00:42:50 |
04'17''00 |
14.01 |
SEM |
0044 |
71 |
BETTY |
Eric |
Alcan Sélestat |
00:42:54 |
04'17''40 |
13.99 |
SEM |
0045 |
72 |
INCONNU |
Sans-Dossard |
|
00:42:56 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
|
0002 |
73 |
REIBEL |
Thomas |
Acca |
00:42:59 |
04'17''90 |
13.96 |
ESM |
0001 |
74 |
ZIPPER |
Jean-Paul |
Asra |
00:43:05 |
04'18''50 |
13.93 |
V3M |
0003 |
75 |
DEIBER |
Patrick |
Forts Trotters |
00:43:07 |
04'18''70 |
13.92 |
V1M |
0019 |
76 |
STOCKBAUER |
Christian |
Acca |
00:43:09 |
04'18''90 |
13.90 |
SEM |
0046 |
77 |
SEGUY |
Jean-Pierre |
Acca |
00:43:14 |
04'19''40 |
13.88 |
V1M |
0020 |
78 |
ECK |
Christian |
Alcan Sélestat |
00:43:29 |
04'20''90 |
13.80 |
V1M |
0021 |
79 |
STOECKEL |
Hervé |
Sand |
00:43:34 |
04'21''40 |
13.77 |
SEM |
0047 |
80 |
SCHAEFFER |
Rémy |
Neubois |
00:43:35 |
04'21''50 |
13.77 |
V1M |
0022 |
81 |
BOFF |
Daniel |
As La Claquette |
00:43:39 |
04'21''90 |
13.75 |
V1M |
0023 |
82 |
JEAN |
Denis |
Ebersmunster |
00:43:50 |
04'23''00 |
13.69 |
SEM |
0048 |
83 |
ANGST |
Jean Marc |
La Steigeoise |
00:43:57 |
04'23''70 |
13.65 |
V1M |
0024 |
84 |
FANDRE |
Peter |
Socomec |
00:44:07 |
04'24''70 |
13.60 |
SEM |
0049 |
85 |
CHUNG |
Quan Duc |
Colmar |
00:44:08 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
V1M |
0025 |
86 |
ZAMOLO |
Pierre |
Acca |
00:44:12 |
04'25''20 |
13.57 |
SEM |
0050 |
87 |
ORGEL |
Jean-Marc |
Acca |
00:44:13 |
04'25''30 |
13.57 |
V1M |
0026 |
88 |
WINDHOLTZ |
Cécile |
Acca |
00:44:15 |
04'25''50 |
13.56 |
ESF |
0001 |
89 |
REIBEL |
Francois |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:44:19 |
04'25''90 |
13.54 |
V2M |
0005 |
90 |
BLAIS |
Jean-Luc |
Sélestat |
00:44:21 |
04'26''10 |
13.53 |
V1M |
0027 |
91 |
CALBERE |
Thierry |
Ce Sncf |
00:44:35 |
04'27''50 |
13.46 |
V1M |
0028 |
92 |
LEIBEL |
Jean Marc |
Courir La Vallée |
00:44:47 |
04'28''70 |
13.40 |
SEM |
0051 |
93 |
MOUROT |
Olivier |
Lampertheim |
00:44:48 |
04'28''80 |
13.39 |
SEM |
0052 |
94 |
CRONIMUS |
Charles |
As La Claquette |
00:44:49 |
04'28''90 |
13.39 |
V1M |
0029 |
95 |
VOEGELE |
Pierre |
Ce Sncf |
00:44:51 |
04'29''10 |
13.38 |
V2M |
0006 |
96 |
SUCKER |
Charles |
Liebherr |
00:44:54 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
V1M |
0030 |
97 |
VIGEL |
Benoît |
Sélestat |
00:45:12 |
04'31''20 |
13.27 |
V1M |
0031 |
98 |
BOUQUIN |
Bonaventure |
Osthouse |
00:45:30 |
04'33''00 |
13.19 |
ESM |
0002 |
99 |
SCHELCHER |
Christian |
Wickerschwihr |
00:45:32 |
04'33''20 |
13.18 |
V1M |
0032 |
100 |
BRUNSTEIN |
Yves |
Selestat |
00:45:36 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
V1M |
0033 |
101 |
RINALDO |
Pierre |
Sélestat |
00:45:36 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
V1M |
0034 |
102 |
MANGEL |
Cédric |
Asl Lilly France |
00:45:51 |
04'35''10 |
13.09 |
SEM |
0053 |
103 |
GASS |
Sébastien |
Sc Maisongoutte |
00:45:53 |
04'35''30 |
13.08 |
SEM |
0054 |
104 |
DE ZUTTER |
FRANK |
Châtenois |
00:45:57 |
04'35''70 |
13.06 |
SEM |
0055 |
105 |
OHNET |
Sébastien |
Selestat |
00:45:57 |
04'35''70 |
13.06 |
CAM |
0001 |
106 |
SABARROS |
Vincent |
Sélestat |
00:46:00 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
SEM |
0056 |
107 |
WEBER |
Erwan |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:46:01 |
04'36''10 |
13.04 |
CAM |
0002 |
108 |
WIDIEZ |
Jean-Marie |
Lochwiller |
00:46:01 |
04'36''10 |
13.04 |
V2M |
0007 |
109 |
BERREL |
Jean-Marie |
Coop Alsace |
00:46:02 |
04'36''20 |
13.03 |
V2M |
0008 |
110 |
HECKMANN |
Frédéric |
Sc Maisongoutte |
00:46:04 |
04'36''40 |
13.02 |
SEM |
0057 |
111 |
SPORER |
Eddy |
Ville De Sélestat |
00:46:05 |
04'36''50 |
13.02 |
V1M |
0035 |
112 |
BONNET |
Guillaume |
Graffi'Tifs |
00:46:07 |
04'36''70 |
13.01 |
SEM |
0058 |
113 |
DUVAL |
Denis |
Borgholtz |
00:46:08 |
04'36''80 |
13.01 |
SEM |
0059 |
114 |
BERNHARD |
Jean-Marc |
Association Sportive Du Crédit Mutu |
00:46:16 |
04'37''60 |
12.97 |
V1M |
0036 |
115 |
HERBRECH |
Richarde |
Acca |
00:46:48 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
V1F |
0001 |
116 |
ROBERT |
Olivier |
Colmar |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
V1M |
0037 |
117 |
KUBLER |
Vincent |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:46:50 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
V1M |
0038 |
118 |
SCHIEBER |
Tharsice |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:46:53 |
04'41''30 |
12.80 |
SEM |
0060 |
119 |
BOEGLIN |
Pierre |
Badminton Kintzheim |
00:46:59 |
04'41''90 |
12.77 |
V1M |
0039 |
120 |
SPENLE |
Guy |
Gendarmerie Colmar |
00:47:08 |
04'42''80 |
12.73 |
V2M |
0009 |
121 |
DAVIDE |
Sébastien |
Sc Maisongoutte |
00:47:14 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
SEM |
0061 |
122 |
SCHLOSSER |
Franck |
Asl Lilly France |
00:47:15 |
04'43''50 |
12.70 |
SEM |
0062 |
123 |
KIEFER |
Claudine |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:47:19 |
04'43''90 |
12.68 |
V1F |
0002 |
124 |
LEVEQUE |
Jean-Luc |
Tamalou |
00:47:21 |
04'44''10 |
12.67 |
V1M |
0040 |
125 |
CARIANI |
Cédric |
Châtenois |
00:47:27 |
04'44''70 |
12.64 |
V1M |
0041 |
126 |
WEBER |
Jean-Luc |
Ce Jipe Châtenois |
00:47:29 |
04'44''90 |
12.64 |
SEM |
0063 |
127 |
BAGY |
Pierre |
Vosges Trotters Sélestat |
00:47:40 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
V1M |
0042 |
128 |
DILLENSEGER |
Eric |
Neuve Eglise |
00:47:40 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
V1M |
0043 |
129 |
MEYER |
Bertrand |
Ville De Sélestat |
00:47:41 |
04'46''10 |
12.58 |
V2M |
0010 |
130 |
KROMBERGER |
René |
Ville De Sélestat |
00:47:42 |
04'46''20 |
12.58 |
V2M |
0011 |
131 |
BOROCCO |
Catherine |
Strasbourg |
00:47:42 |
04'46''20 |
12.58 |
V1F |
0003 |
132 |
HISSLER |
Fabienne |
Scherwiller |
00:47:43 |
04'46''30 |
12.57 |
V1F |
0004 |
133 |
MARBACH |
Hubert |
Sapeurs Pompiers De Kintzheim |
00:47:46 |
04'46''60 |
12.56 |
V2M |
0012 |
134 |
ROCHEL |
Joël |
Strasbourg |
00:47:47 |
04'46''70 |
12.56 |
V2M |
0013 |
135 |
THORR |
Josiane |
Ffa |
00:47:49 |
04'46''90 |
12.55 |
V1F |
0005 |
136 |
BACHMANN |
Jean-luc |
Coureurs De L'Eichelthal Oermingen |
00:47:50 |
04'47''00 |
12.54 |
V1M |
0044 |
137 |
PFLUMIO |
Benoit |
Sncf Dettwiller |
00:47:52 |
04'47''20 |
12.53 |
V1M |
0045 |
138 |
DILLENSEGER |
François |
Acca |
00:47:58 |
04'47''80 |
12.51 |
V2M |
0014 |
139 |
BIRKEL |
Didier |
Obernai |
00:48:12 |
04'49''20 |
12.45 |
V1M |
0046 |
140 |
PEROSE |
John |
Erstein |
00:48:13 |
04'49''30 |
12.44 |
SEM |
0064 |
141 |
BEDEZ |
David |
Acca |
00:48:17 |
04'49''70 |
12.43 |
CAM |
0003 |
142 |
HEITZ |
Herve |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:48:19 |
04'49''90 |
12.42 |
V2M |
0015 |
143 |
GALL |
Jean-marie |
Châtenois |
00:48:20 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
V1M |
0047 |
144 |
GARGOWITSCH |
Jean Marie |
Coop Alsace |
00:48:23 |
04'50''30 |
12.40 |
V2M |
0016 |
145 |
DALO |
Patrice |
Sense |
00:48:28 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
V2M |
0017 |
146 |
LIEBES |
Sebastien |
Dambach-La-Ville |
00:48:32 |
04'51''20 |
12.36 |
SEM |
0065 |
147 |
WIESER |
Christian |
Pompiers Neubois |
00:48:41 |
04'52''10 |
12.32 |
V1M |
0048 |
148 |
STOTZ |
André |
Liebherr Colmar |
00:48:46 |
04'52''60 |
12.30 |
V3M |
0004 |
149 |
STEIBEL |
Yvan |
Richtolsheim |
00:48:51 |
04'53''10 |
12.28 |
SEM |
0066 |
150 |
SENGLER |
Sébastien |
Acca |
00:48:58 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
SEM |
0067 |
151 |
ROUCH |
René |
Sélestat |
00:49:00 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
V2M |
0018 |
152 |
AQUINO |
Francesco |
Richtolsheim |
00:49:09 |
04'54''90 |
12.21 |
SEM |
0068 |
153 |
STOELTZLEN |
Denise |
Csl Neuf-Brisach |
00:49:16 |
04'55''60 |
12.18 |
V1F |
0006 |
154 |
DIETSCH |
Morand |
Ce Sncf |
00:49:18 |
04'55''80 |
12.17 |
V2M |
0019 |
155 |
BALL |
Patrick |
Asl Lilly France |
00:49:19 |
04'55''90 |
12.17 |
V1M |
0049 |
156 |
HUMM |
Gilles |
Dieffenbach-Au-Val |
00:49:20 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
SEM |
0069 |
157 |
BREHAUT |
Didier |
Tamalou |
00:49:26 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
V1M |
0050 |
158 |
KAMMENTHALER |
Lionel |
Châtenois |
00:49:27 |
04'56''70 |
12.13 |
V1M |
0051 |
159 |
PFANN |
Richard |
Acp |
00:49:37 |
04'57''70 |
12.09 |
V1M |
0052 |
160 |
BROCKER |
Régis |
Ebersheim |
00:49:51 |
04'59''10 |
12.04 |
SEM |
0070 |
161 |
LOPEZ |
Roger |
Tamalou |
00:49:52 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
V1M |
0053 |
162 |
ROSENZWEY |
Christian |
Châtenois |
00:49:53 |
04'59''30 |
12.03 |
V1M |
0054 |
163 |
ARBDNA |
Jean |
Acca |
00:49:54 |
04'59''40 |
12.02 |
V1M |
0055 |
164 |
MOULIN |
Daniel |
Eha Pulversheim |
00:49:56 |
04'59''60 |
12.02 |
V1M |
0056 |
165 |
BEBON |
Jean-claude |
Aucun |
00:49:57 |
04'59''70 |
12.01 |
SEM |
0071 |
166 |
SPEITEL |
Emmanuel |
Chatenois |
00:49:57 |
04'59''70 |
12.01 |
SEM |
0072 |
167 |
TOUCHEBOEUF |
Dominique |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:50:06 |
05'00''60 |
11.98 |
V2M |
0020 |
168 |
CLAUDE |
Nathalie |
Asl Lilly France |
00:50:08 |
05'00''80 |
11.97 |
SEF |
0001 |
169 |
STUDLER |
Denis |
Sapeurs Pompiers De Kintzheim |
00:50:08 |
05'00''80 |
11.97 |
V1M |
0057 |
170 |
ALBERT |
Johan |
Ce Sncf |
00:50:09 |
05'00''90 |
11.96 |
SEM |
0073 |
171 |
STEIBEL |
Jean-Marie |
Ce Sncf |
00:50:16 |
05'01''60 |
11.94 |
V3M |
0005 |
172 |
MEIER |
Dominique |
Aere Erstein |
00:50:34 |
05'03''40 |
11.87 |
V1M |
0058 |
173 |
RUGGIERI |
Francine |
Ernolsheim S Bruche |
00:50:45 |
05'04''50 |
11.82 |
V1F |
0007 |
174 |
DREYER |
Bernard |
Selestat |
00:50:45 |
05'04''50 |
11.82 |
V1M |
0059 |
175 |
WEBER |
Philippe |
Les Furieux |
00:50:52 |
05'05''20 |
11.80 |
SEM |
0074 |
176 |
DOS SANTOS |
Mannuel |
67700 |
00:50:58 |
05'05''80 |
11.77 |
V3M |
0006 |
177 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Nicolas |
Sc Maisongoutte |
00:51:12 |
05'07''20 |
11.72 |
SEM |
0075 |
178 |
SIFFER |
Nicolas |
Basket Val De Villé |
00:51:14 |
05'07''40 |
11.71 |
SEM |
0076 |
179 |
GRIMMER |
Jean Louis |
Pompiers Neubois |
00:51:34 |
05'09''40 |
11.64 |
V1M |
0060 |
180 |
BARTHELME |
Sébastien |
Socomec |
00:51:36 |
05'09''60 |
11.63 |
SEM |
0077 |
181 |
HUBERT |
Jean-Michel |
Alcan Sélestat |
00:51:41 |
05'10''10 |
11.61 |
V1M |
0061 |
182 |
DAVID |
Daniel |
Ce Jipe Châtenois |
00:51:46 |
05'10''60 |
11.59 |
V1M |
0062 |
183 |
DOUTE |
Christian |
Ce Sncf |
00:51:57 |
05'11''70 |
11.55 |
V2M |
0021 |
184 |
BURGER |
Olivier |
Hessenheim |
00:52:02 |
05'12''20 |
11.53 |
SEM |
0078 |
185 |
GIOANNI |
Christiane |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:52:05 |
05'12''50 |
11.52 |
V2F |
0001 |
186 |
SCHWOEHRER |
Christian |
Sélestat |
00:52:07 |
05'12''70 |
11.51 |
V1M |
0063 |
187 |
KLUMB |
Daniel |
Socomec |
00:52:07 |
05'12''70 |
11.51 |
V1M |
0064 |
188 |
BENOIT |
Karine |
Cocattes Team |
00:52:12 |
05'13''20 |
11.49 |
SEF |
0002 |
189 |
DENNER |
Claire |
Ssc Ohnenheim |
00:52:13 |
05'13''30 |
11.49 |
SEF |
0003 |
190 |
ZIPPER |
Martine |
67Abc Châtenois |
00:52:14 |
05'13''40 |
11.49 |
SEF |
0004 |
191 |
SIFFER |
Richard |
St Pierre Bois |
00:52:15 |
05'13''50 |
11.48 |
V2M |
0022 |
192 |
GELLY |
Daniel |
Alcan Sélestat |
00:52:19 |
05'13''90 |
11.47 |
V2M |
0023 |
193 |
GUNTZ |
Guillaume |
Kintzheim |
00:52:30 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
SEM |
0079 |
194 |
JAEGEL |
Valérie |
Collège De Villé |
00:52:34 |
05'15''40 |
11.41 |
V1F |
0008 |
195 |
GRIESMAR |
Pascal |
Donneurs De Sang Bénévoles-Amicale |
00:52:37 |
05'15''70 |
11.40 |
V1M |
0065 |
196 |
RAGASSE |
Evelyne |
As La Claquette |
00:52:39 |
05'15''90 |
11.40 |
V2M |
0024 |
197 |
CUNY |
Christiane |
As La Claquette |
00:52:39 |
05'15''90 |
11.40 |
V1F |
0009 |
198 |
KOENIG |
Richard |
Scherwiller |
00:52:41 |
05'16''10 |
11.39 |
V1M |
0066 |
199 |
HILL |
Fabienne |
Scherwiller |
00:52:49 |
05'16''90 |
11.36 |
V1F |
0010 |
200 |
ZAMOLO |
Véronique |
Acca |
00:52:52 |
05'17''20 |
11.35 |
SEF |
0005 |
201 |
HOFF |
Corinne |
Dambach-La-Ville |
00:52:54 |
05'17''40 |
11.34 |
V1F |
0011 |
202 |
LEMAITRE |
Nathalie |
Badminton Chatenois |
00:52:58 |
05'17''80 |
11.33 |
SEF |
0006 |
203 |
VINCENT |
Gilles |
Eheos |
00:53:08 |
05'18''80 |
11.29 |
V1M |
0067 |
204 |
ZAMOLO |
Claudine |
Sarl Zamolo |
00:53:20 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
SEF |
0007 |
205 |
ZEIGER |
Jean-Pierre |
Châtenois |
00:53:22 |
05'20''20 |
11.24 |
V2M |
0025 |
206 |
FURST |
Monique |
Sermersheim |
00:53:28 |
05'20''80 |
11.22 |
SEF |
0008 |
207 |
SCHMITT |
Jean-Marie |
Ribeauvillé |
00:53:30 |
05'21''00 |
11.21 |
V2M |
0026 |
208 |
BOSSERT |
Julien |
Châtenois |
00:53:31 |
05'21''10 |
11.21 |
CAM |
0004 |
209 |
VINCENT |
Agnès |
Eheos |
00:53:44 |
05'22''40 |
11.17 |
V1F |
0012 |
210 |
MISS |
Dominique |
Colmar |
00:53:46 |
05'22''60 |
11.16 |
V2M |
0027 |
211 |
SCHURRA |
Jean-Marie |
Cocattes Team |
00:53:48 |
05'22''80 |
11.15 |
V1M |
0068 |
212 |
HAEGEL |
Françoise |
Afcf Alsace |
00:53:50 |
05'23''00 |
11.15 |
V2F |
0002 |
213 |
SCHAMM |
Marcel |
Andlau |
00:53:57 |
05'23''70 |
11.12 |
V2M |
0028 |
214 |
KAYSER |
Carmen |
Châtenois |
00:54:02 |
05'24''20 |
11.10 |
V1F |
0013 |
215 |
ALBRECHT |
Patrick |
Coop Alsace |
00:54:04 |
05'24''40 |
11.10 |
V1M |
0069 |
216 |
ETIEVANT |
René |
Apei Centre Alsace |
00:54:11 |
05'25''10 |
11.07 |
V1M |
0070 |
217 |
KUHRY |
Michel |
Chatenois |
00:54:15 |
05'25''50 |
11.06 |
SEM |
0080 |
218 |
LEVEQUE |
Liliane |
Tamalou |
00:54:17 |
05'25''70 |
11.05 |
V1F |
0014 |
219 |
ANSTETT |
Alain |
Tamalou |
00:54:18 |
05'25''80 |
11.05 |
V1M |
0071 |
220 |
BILLY |
Eric |
Karaté Chatenois |
00:54:28 |
05'26''80 |
11.02 |
SEM |
0081 |
221 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Daniel |
Sc Maisongoutte |
00:54:38 |
05'27''80 |
10.98 |
SEM |
0082 |
222 |
BELPERIN |
Sandra |
Gendarmerie |
00:54:44 |
05'28''40 |
10.96 |
SEF |
0009 |
223 |
BEILL |
MARC |
As La Claquette |
00:54:52 |
05'29''20 |
10.94 |
V1M |
0072 |
224 |
MAURICE |
Emanuel |
Châtenois |
00:54:53 |
05'29''30 |
10.93 |
SEM |
0083 |
225 |
JONCHERAY |
Frédéric |
Sc Sélestat |
00:54:56 |
05'29''60 |
10.92 |
V1M |
0073 |
226 |
GUYOMARD |
Olivier |
Selestat |
00:54:57 |
05'29''70 |
10.92 |
SEM |
0084 |
227 |
BÖHM |
Joachim |
Barr |
00:54:58 |
05'29''80 |
10.92 |
V1M |
0074 |
228 |
BADER |
René |
Châtenois |
00:55:36 |
05'33''60 |
10.79 |
V2M |
0029 |
229 |
BRONNER |
Michel |
Hunawihr |
00:55:38 |
05'33''80 |
10.78 |
V2M |
0030 |
230 |
BEYER |
Brigitte |
Alcan Sélestat |
00:55:48 |
05'34''80 |
10.75 |
SEF |
0010 |
231 |
KEMPF |
Nathalie |
Ebersheim |
00:55:58 |
05'35''80 |
10.72 |
V1F |
0015 |
232 |
VAGNER |
David |
Sc Maisongoutte |
00:55:58 |
05'35''80 |
10.72 |
SEM |
0085 |
233 |
KEMPF |
François |
Ebersheim |
00:56:03 |
05'36''30 |
10.70 |
V1M |
0075 |
234 |
WIRTH |
Rene |
Honel |
00:56:08 |
05'36''80 |
10.69 |
V1M |
0076 |
235 |
GERBER |
Raymonde |
Ville De Sélestat |
00:56:20 |
05'38''00 |
10.65 |
V1F |
0016 |
236 |
DI-GIUSTO |
Sylvio |
Schiltigheim |
00:56:22 |
05'38''20 |
10.64 |
V1M |
0077 |
237 |
ALDOSA |
Jean Pierre |
Sc Maisongoutte |
00:56:26 |
05'38''60 |
10.63 |
V2M |
0031 |
238 |
NOELFLI |
André |
Sc Maisongoutte |
00:56:26 |
05'38''60 |
10.63 |
V1M |
0078 |
239 |
SCHMITT |
David |
Châtenois |
00:56:30 |
05'39''00 |
10.62 |
SEM |
0086 |
240 |
ARBOGAST |
Sylvain |
Urbeis |
00:57:14 |
05'43''40 |
10.48 |
V1M |
0079 |
241 |
LENNE |
Sandra |
Lierre |
00:57:23 |
05'44''30 |
10.46 |
SEF |
0011 |
242 |
LIGNER |
Thibaut |
Accroprono.Com |
00:57:24 |
05'44''40 |
10.45 |
JUM |
0001 |
243 |
STRAZISAR |
Lionel |
Accroprono.Com |
00:57:25 |
05'44''50 |
10.45 |
JUM |
0002 |
244 |
WANNER |
Gérard |
Alcan Sélestat |
00:57:32 |
05'45''20 |
10.43 |
V2M |
0032 |
245 |
SENGLER |
Annie |
Sélestat |
00:57:37 |
05'45''70 |
10.41 |
V1F |
0017 |
246 |
INCONNU |
Sans-Dossard |
|
00:57:55 |
05'47''50 |
10.36 |
|
0003 |
247 |
TROPHY |
Jean-Luc |
Sélestat |
00:57:58 |
05'47''80 |
10.35 |
V2M |
0033 |
248 |
PIERROT |
Michel |
Honel |
00:58:33 |
05'51''30 |
10.25 |
V2M |
0034 |
249 |
WOHLSCHIESS |
Marie-Thérèse |
Sermersheim |
00:58:35 |
05'51''50 |
10.24 |
V1F |
0018 |
250 |
OHNET |
Roland |
Sélestat |
00:58:35 |
05'51''50 |
10.24 |
V2M |
0035 |
251 |
VALENTIN |
Pierre |
As La Claquette |
00:58:43 |
05'52''30 |
10.22 |
V3M |
0007 |
252 |
MUHR |
Patrick |
Neuve Eglise |
00:59:39 |
05'57''90 |
10.06 |
V2M |
0036 |
253 |
LIGNER |
Sylvie |
Cocattes Team |
00:59:50 |
05'59''00 |
10.03 |
V1F |
0019 |
254 |
BOSSERT |
Martine |
Châtenois |
00:59:51 |
05'59''10 |
10.03 |
V1F |
0020 |
255 |
LAFON |
Claire |
Chatenois |
00:59:58 |
05'59''80 |
10.01 |
JUF |
0001 |
256 |
LEYES |
Nicole |
Artolsheim |
01:00:07 |
06'00''70 |
9.98 |
V1F |
0021 |
257 |
SCHULTZ |
Anne-Marie |
Muttersholtz |
01:00:10 |
06'01''00 |
9.97 |
SEF |
0012 |
258 |
BRUNSTEIN |
Huguette |
Sélestat |
01:00:10 |
06'01''00 |
9.97 |
V1F |
0022 |
259 |
INCONNU |
Sans-Dossard |
|
01:00:15 |
06'01''50 |
9.96 |
|
0004 |
260 |
ROESCH |
Daniele |
Alcan Sélestat |
01:00:18 |
06'01''80 |
9.95 |
V1F |
0023 |
261 |
FROMMER |
Françoise |
Alcan Sélestat |
01:00:18 |
06'01''80 |
9.95 |
SEF |
0013 |
262 |
JEHL |
Nicole |
Artolsheim |
01:00:19 |
06'01''90 |
9.95 |
SEF |
0014 |
263 |
GROSSHANS |
Stéphanie |
Sundhouse |
01:00:55 |
06'05''50 |
9.85 |
SEF |
0015 |
264 |
UNTZ |
Fabien |
Alcan Sélestat |
01:01:08 |
06'06''80 |
9.81 |
V1M |
0080 |
265 |
SCHUPP |
Yvonne |
Châtenois |
01:01:55 |
06'11''50 |
9.69 |
V1F |
0024 |
266 |
SENGLER |
Nathalie |
Acca |
01:01:56 |
06'11''60 |
9.69 |
ESF |
0002 |
267 |
KRETZ |
Marie-Josée |
Epfig |
01:02:00 |
06'12''00 |
9.68 |
SEF |
0016 |
268 |
LEBRUN |
Lucienne |
Biesheim |
01:02:06 |
06'12''60 |
9.66 |
V1F |
0025 |
269 |
WALTER |
Jean-Claude |
Sélestat |
01:02:12 |
06'13''20 |
9.65 |
V2M |
0037 |
270 |
ZAMOLO |
Claudine |
Abc |
01:02:17 |
06'13''70 |
9.63 |
SEF |
0017 |
271 |
RIFFET |
Catherine |
Châtenois |
01:02:18 |
06'13''80 |
9.63 |
V1F |
0026 |
272 |
WIRTH |
Fernande |
Honel |
01:02:41 |
06'16''10 |
9.57 |
V1F |
0027 |
273 |
WIRTH |
Denise |
Honel |
01:02:42 |
06'16''20 |
9.57 |
V1F |
0028 |
274 |
WOHLSCHIESS |
Laura |
Kogenheim/Sermersheim Bc |
01:03:21 |
06'20''10 |
9.47 |
JUF |
0002 |
275 |
WAGNER |
Sonia |
Sélestat |
01:03:24 |
06'20''40 |
9.46 |
V2F |
0003 |
276 |
MANHARD |
Chantal |
Alcan Sélestat |
01:04:07 |
06'24''70 |
9.36 |
V2F |
0004 |
277 |
PEZIER |
Sylviane |
Alcan Sélestat |
01:04:07 |
06'24''70 |
9.36 |
V1F |
0029 |
278 |
SONNTAG |
Odette |
Ville De Sélestat |
01:04:08 |
06'24''80 |
9.36 |
V1F |
0030 |
279 |
KROMBERGER |
Liliane |
Ville De Sélestat |
01:04:08 |
06'24''80 |
9.36 |
V2F |
0005 |
280 |
MANHARD |
Chantal |
Alcan Sélestat |
01:04:09 |
06'24''90 |
9.35 |
V2F |
0006 |
281 |
LOCHERT |
Claudine |
Alcan Sélestat |
01:04:09 |
06'24''90 |
9.35 |
V1F |
0031 |
282 |
DOSSMANN |
Valérie |
Karaté Club Châtenois |
01:04:52 |
06'29''20 |
9.25 |
SEF |
0018 |
283 |
ROTA |
Laurent |
Chatenois |
01:05:10 |
06'31''00 |
9.21 |
SEM |
0087 |
284 |
BURGER |
Sylvia |
Hessenheim |
01:06:29 |
06'38''90 |
9.02 |
SEF |
0019 |
285 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Alain |
Sc Maisongoutte |
01:07:15 |
06'43''50 |
8.92 |
SEM |
0088 |
286 |
SCHWEYER |
Jean Pierre |
Socomec |
01:07:42 |
06'46''20 |
8.86 |
V2M |
0038 |
287 |
HAMM |
Nathalie |
As La Claquette |
01:08:07 |
06'48''70 |
8.81 |
V1F |
0032 |
288 |
LINET |
Gabrielle |
Stotzheim |
01:13:17 |
07'19''70 |
8.19 |
V1F |
0033 |
289 |
GALMICHE |
Nadege |
Chatenois |
01:16:18 |
07'37''80 |
7.86 |
SEF |
0020 |
290 |
MOULIN |
Marylou |
Ensisheim |
01:18:22 |
07'50''20 |
7.66 |
V1F |
0034 |
291 |
POUPET |
Philippe |
Montrouge |
01:18:31 |
07'51''10 |
7.64 |
V1M |
0081 |