Clas |
Nom/Prénom |
Club/Ville |
Clast |
Temps |
Km/h |
Points |
1 |
JENNE Markus |
USC FREIBURG I. BR. /D |
1 M30 |
1h03m55s |
16.522 |
0.4184 |
2 |
GUYON Jean-Luc |
ESPACE MARATHON (67) |
1 M35 |
1h06m19s |
15.924 |
0.8368 |
3 |
KESSLER Arnaud |
EHA/ ATHLE DOLLER (68) |
2 M30 |
1h06m19s |
15.924 |
1.2552 |
4 |
BREYER Ralf |
TV TIENGEN /D |
2 M35 |
1h09m47s |
15.133 |
1.6736 |
5 |
NACHIN Gilles |
CC ETUPES (25) |
1 M40 |
1h10m18s |
15.021 |
2.0921 |
6 |
RAGUET Sébastien |
DOMMARTIN LES REMIREMONT (88) |
3 M30 |
1h11m02s |
14.866 |
2.5105 |
7 |
FREYBURGER Daniel |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
3 M35 |
1h11m09s |
14.842 |
2.9289 |
8 |
CLAUDON Philippe |
AS REMIREMONT HV (88) |
1 M45 |
1h11m17s |
14.814 |
3.3473 |
9 |
GOERIG Xavier |
EHA/ ALTKIRCH A SUNDGAU (68) |
1 ESM |
1h11m27s |
14.780 |
3.7657 |
10 |
LORENZ Daniel |
PULZ IM RIESELFELD /D |
4 M30 |
1h11m40s |
14.735 |
4.1841 |
11 |
DONISCHAL Brice |
COLMAR MC (68) |
1 MAN |
1h12m16s |
14.613 |
4.6025 |
12 |
CARDONER Eric |
COLMAR MC (68) |
5 M30 |
1h12m31s |
14.562 |
5.0209 |
13 |
KOCH Silvio |
SV WALDKIRCH /D |
6 M30 |
1h13m21s |
14.397 |
5.4393 |
14 |
FISCHER Fabrice |
INGERSHEIM (68) |
7 M30 |
1h13m31s |
14.364 |
5.8577 |
15 |
FREY Holger |
TB EMMENDINGEN /D |
2 M40 |
1h13m38s |
14.341 |
6.2762 |
16 |
MOSER Alfred |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
2 M45 |
1h13m55s |
14.286 |
6.6946 |
17 |
FORGEARD Pier.-Emmanuel |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
8 M30 |
1h14m26s |
14.187 |
7.1130 |
18 |
KÖNIG Peter |
SV GOTTENHEIM /D |
1 MJU |
1h14m37s |
14.152 |
7.5314 |
19 |
MAYER Gernot |
TV PFAFFENWEILER /D |
4 M35 |
1h15m13s |
14.039 |
7.9498 |
20 |
FÖRSTER Eckart |
TV IHRINGEN /D |
3 M40 |
1h15m24s |
14.005 |
8.3682 |
21 |
MANTEZ Stéphane |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
3 M45 |
1h15m39s |
13.959 |
8.7866 |
22 |
SCHEER Germain |
CGF MULHOUSE (68) |
4 M45 |
1h15m54s |
13.913 |
9.2050 |
23 |
HOFF Thierry |
NSTT TRI SARREBOURG (57) |
4 M40 |
1h16m14s |
13.852 |
9.6234 |
24 |
ROYER Christophe |
AS REMIREMONT HV (88) |
5 M40 |
1h16m51s |
13.741 |
10.0418 |
25 |
DRESCHER Sebastian |
CST FREIBURG /D |
5 M35 |
1h17m08s |
13.691 |
10.4603 |
26 |
JAEGER Eric |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
9 M30 |
1h17m10s |
13.685 |
10.8787 |
27 |
STAEBEL Denis |
AMIC. CONS. GAL B-R (67) |
10 M30 |
1h17m19s |
13.658 |
11.2971 |
28 |
DE LUCA Patrick |
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68) |
6 M35 |
1h17m22s |
13.649 |
11.7155 |
29 |
ALBRECHT Jean-Marie |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
5 M45 |
1h17m27s |
13.635 |
12.1339 |
30 |
FEST Bernard |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
6 M45 |
1h17m41s |
13.594 |
12.5523 |
31 |
FUCHS Pierre |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
1 M50 |
1h17m50s |
13.567 |
12.9707 |
32 |
HELLWIG Frank |
DENZLINGEN /D |
7 M35 |
1h17m54s |
13.556 |
13.3891 |
33 |
SCHNEIDERCHEN Klaus |
TV KIPPENHEIM /D |
8 M35 |
1h17m56s |
13.550 |
13.8075 |
34 |
WINDENBERGER Bruno |
SAINT-LOUIS RC (68) |
2 M50 |
1h18m11s |
13.507 |
14.2259 |
35 |
LAURENT Jean-Paul |
PUTTELANGE-AUX-LACS (57) |
1 M60 |
1h18m21s |
13.478 |
14.6444 |
36 |
ELY Noël |
INGERSHEIM (68) |
7 M45 |
1h18m41s |
13.421 |
15.0628 |
37 |
ARNOULD Hervé |
CO HAUTE-MOSELOTTE (88) |
11 M30 |
1h18m43s |
13.415 |
15.4812 |
38 |
BIHR Frédéric |
CGF MULHOUSE (68) |
12 M30 |
1h18m48s |
13.401 |
15.8996 |
39 |
SANCHEZ Julien |
OXYGENE (68) |
13 M30 |
1h19m20s |
13.311 |
16.3180 |
40 |
SEVENO Patrick |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
6 M40 |
1h19m37s |
13.264 |
16.7364 |
41 |
MEYER Martin |
SCHUTTERN /D |
14 M30 |
1h19m52s |
13.222 |
17.1548 |
42 |
ROHMER Jean-Claude |
ZILLISHEIM (68) |
2 M60 |
1h20m02s |
13.195 |
17.5732 |
43 |
HOCH Georg |
SV WALDKIRCH /D |
3 M50 |
1h20m06s |
13.184 |
17.9916 |
44 |
SCHNEIDER Wolfgang |
FREIBURGER FC /D |
4 M50 |
1h20m20s |
13.145 |
18.4100 |
45 |
RENNWALD Klaus |
TV IHRINGEN /D |
7 M40 |
1h20m32s |
13.113 |
18.8285 |
46 |
LINSENMEIER Arno |
LG SULZBURG-LAUFEN /D |
8 M45 |
1h20m37s |
13.099 |
19.2469 |
47 |
VANDAELE Michel |
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68) |
9 M45 |
1h20m45s |
13.077 |
19.6653 |
48 |
HALTER Serge |
AS LA ROBERTSAU (67) |
10 M45 |
1h20m56s |
13.048 |
20.0837 |
49 |
DRESCHER Chistoph |
CST FREIBURG /D |
9 M35 |
1h21m12s |
13.005 |
20.5021 |
50 |
FUCHS Mathieu |
SP BENNWIHR (68) |
8 M40 |
1h21m14s |
13.000 |
20.9205 |
51 |
PANDOLFO Sophie-Emman. |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
1 F35 |
1h21m38s |
12.936 |
21.3389 |
52 |
ZWER Martin |
EMMENDINGEN /D |
11 M45 |
1h21m41s |
12.928 |
21.7573 |
53 |
ZITZER Achim |
USC FREIBURG I. BR. /D |
12 M45 |
1h21m48s |
12.910 |
22.1757 |
54 |
AMBIEHL Christiane |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
1 F45 |
1h22m11s |
12.849 |
22.5941 |
55 |
BALIN Denis |
GUEMAR (68) |
13 M45 |
1h22m11s |
12.849 |
23.0126 |
56 |
WEISS Claude |
PASS RUNNING |
10 M35 |
1h22m48s |
12.754 |
23.4310 |
57 |
HUNTZIGER Jean |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
3 M60 |
1h23m11s |
12.695 |
23.8494 |
58 |
GONTIER Denis |
OXYGENE (68) |
14 M45 |
1h23m14s |
12.687 |
24.2678 |
59 |
LIEBERMANN Per |
TV IHRINGEN /D |
2 ESM |
1h23m16s |
12.682 |
24.6862 |
60 |
LÜCKE Julia |
DAV FREIBURG /D |
2 F35 |
1h23m16s |
12.682 |
25.1046 |
61 |
DREHER Thomas |
TT FREIBURG I. BR. /D |
15 M45 |
1h23m23s |
12.664 |
25.5230 |
62 |
SCHÄTZLE Heinz |
TV IHRINGEN /D |
9 M40 |
1h23m35s |
12.634 |
25.9414 |
63 |
REICH Hans |
TV IHRINGEN /D |
4 M60 |
1h24m17s |
12.529 |
26.3598 |
64 |
SCHILLINGER Norbert |
TV IHRINGEN /D |
5 M50 |
1h24m17s |
12.529 |
26.7782 |
65 |
MAIER Ralf |
PFAFFENWEILER /D |
10 M40 |
1h24m28s |
12.502 |
27.1967 |
66 |
BURCK Sébastien |
SCHLEITHAL (67) |
2 MAN |
1h24m32s |
12.492 |
27.6151 |
67 |
KELLER Wolfgang |
FREIBURGER FC /D |
6 M50 |
1h24m37s |
12.480 |
28.0335 |
68 |
HÖTZENDORFER Axel |
LFV SCHUTTERWALD /D |
7 M50 |
1h24m40s |
12.472 |
28.4519 |
69 |
BACHMANN Hélène |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
3 F35 |
1h24m49s |
12.450 |
28.8703 |
70 |
BLEGER Marcel |
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68) |
8 M50 |
1h24m50s |
12.448 |
29.2887 |
71 |
PAGURA Marcel |
WINTZENHEIM AC (68) |
9 M50 |
1h25m02s |
12.419 |
29.7071 |
72 |
DE PAEPE Michel |
COLMAR MC (68) |
10 M50 |
1h25m07s |
12.407 |
30.1255 |
73 |
SCHAFFRIK Raffael |
TUS TENINGEN /D |
2 MJU |
1h25m12s |
12.394 |
30.5439 |
74 |
WOLFF Gérard |
ZIMMERSHEIM (68) |
1 M55 |
1h25m14s |
12.390 |
30.9623 |
75 |
SILLMANN Ernst |
RSC GUNDELFINGEN /D |
16 M45 |
1h25m33s |
12.344 |
31.3808 |
76 |
VOLK Joachim |
TV IHRINGEN /D |
17 M45 |
1h25m44s |
12.317 |
31.7992 |
77 |
LUTTMANN Michel |
LES FORTS TROTTERS (67) |
11 M35 |
1h25m48s |
12.308 |
32.2176 |
78 |
KÜHNLE Uwe |
TV IHRINGEN /D |
11 M40 |
1h25m53s |
12.296 |
32.6360 |
79 |
SAUTTER Hans-Jörg |
RÜMMINGEN /D |
12 M40 |
1h26m05s |
12.267 |
33.0544 |
80 |
DUPRE Nicolas |
MUNSTER (68) |
15 M30 |
1h26m07s |
12.262 |
33.4728 |
81 |
WEBER Jean-Pierre |
AS MUNSTER A (68) |
1 M65 |
1h26m14s |
12.246 |
33.8912 |
82 |
HEBERT Serge |
GIMBRETT (67) |
18 M45 |
1h26m31s |
12.206 |
34.3096 |
83 |
GUTKNECHT Andreas |
IHRINGEN /D |
12 M35 |
1h26m37s |
12.192 |
34.7280 |
84 |
SCHÄFER Hans-Gerd |
FREIBURGER TS /D |
5 M60 |
1h26m39s |
12.187 |
35.1464 |
85 |
BUTTERLIN Michel |
ORBEY RC (68) |
19 M45 |
1h26m41s |
12.182 |
35.5649 |
86 |
ADAM Jacques Luc |
SPIRIDON ALSACE |
2 M55 |
1h26m45s |
12.173 |
35.9833 |
87 |
ROESS Jean |
HOHROD (68) |
3 M55 |
1h26m55s |
12.150 |
36.4017 |
88 |
BLIN Serge |
HINDISHEIM (67) |
13 M40 |
1h27m01s |
12.136 |
36.8201 |
89 |
EHRAT Edgar |
TV IHRINGEN /D |
11 M50 |
1h27m03s |
12.131 |
37.2385 |
90 |
SCHMITZ Jochen |
HELLOS EINBECK /D |
16 M30 |
1h27m10s |
12.115 |
37.6569 |
91 |
GEIGER Manfred |
LF WEHRATAL /D |
14 M40 |
1h27m11s |
12.112 |
38.0753 |
92 |
MANGIN Christian |
VANDONCOURT (25) |
6 M60 |
1h27m13s |
12.108 |
38.4937 |
93 |
ENGELVIN Eric |
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68) |
13 M35 |
1h27m27s |
12.075 |
38.9121 |
94 |
DAHMS Christian |
COLMAR (68) |
20 M45 |
1h27m31s |
12.066 |
39.3305 |
95 |
SPENLE Jean-Martin |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
12 M50 |
1h27m40s |
12.046 |
39.7490 |
96 |
SCHULZE Horst |
SV KIRCHZARTEN /D |
2 M65 |
1h27m48s |
12.027 |
40.1674 |
97 |
SCHWEIZER Josef |
BOLLSCHWEIL /D |
13 M50 |
1h28m02s |
11.995 |
40.5858 |
98 |
ROSSELL Bruno |
HINDISHEIM (67) |
21 M45 |
1h28m06s |
11.986 |
41.0042 |
99 |
BECKER Matthias |
TV BIBERACH /D |
15 M40 |
1h28m17s |
11.961 |
41.4226 |
100 |
PETITJEAN Didier |
CGF MULHOUSE (68) |
16 M40 |
1h28m23s |
11.948 |
41.8410 |
101 |
SIAT Dominique |
BARR (67) |
17 M40 |
1h28m38s |
11.914 |
42.2594 |
102 |
TRUSCH Alfred |
ASV RIMSINGEN/D |
14 M50 |
1h28m55s |
11.876 |
42.6778 |
103 |
GÖTZMANN Bernhard |
MARCH /D |
4 M55 |
1h29m01s |
11.863 |
43.0962 |
104 |
ZENTNER Francis |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
15 M50 |
1h29m04s |
11.856 |
43.5146 |
105 |
KILLI Heinrich |
LG OFFENBURG /D |
1 M70 |
1h29m12s |
11.839 |
43.9331 |
106 |
NALY Joseph |
FREIBURG /D |
22 M45 |
1h29m14s |
11.834 |
44.3515 |
107 |
MARSOVSZKY Emil |
LG OFFENBURG /D |
5 M55 |
1h29m18s |
11.825 |
44.7699 |
108 |
BERNHARDT Hubert |
EC COLMAR (68) |
14 M35 |
1h29m53s |
11.749 |
45.1883 |
109 |
SPENLE Jean-Marc |
RIMBACH PRES GUEBWILLER (68) |
23 M45 |
1h30m02s |
11.729 |
45.6067 |
110 |
MARY Christian |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
15 M35 |
1h30m05s |
11.722 |
46.0251 |
111 |
DEGENKOLB Rico |
TV ENDINGEN /D |
18 M40 |
1h30m26s |
11.677 |
46.4435 |
112 |
BELLER André |
ASPTT STRASBOURG (67) |
6 M55 |
1h30m26s |
11.677 |
46.8619 |
113 |
WEINMANN Frédéric |
ANA/ FC HAGUENAU (67) |
7 M60 |
1h30m37s |
11.653 |
47.2803 |
114 |
FREIDER SCHAFFRIK Marion |
SV WALDKIRCH /D |
1 F50 |
1h30m41s |
11.645 |
47.6987 |
115 |
FURSTOSS Raymond |
EP FESSENHEIM (68) |
24 M45 |
1h30m54s |
11.617 |
48.1172 |
116 |
MISIURNY Laurent |
AS MUNSTER A (68) |
19 M40 |
1h30m56s |
11.613 |
48.5356 |
117 |
FRECHARD Philippe |
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68) |
25 M45 |
1h31m18s |
11.566 |
48.9540 |
118 |
WETTE-SCHIESTL Adelheid |
TV ENDINGEN /D |
2 F45 |
1h31m22s |
11.558 |
49.3724 |
119 |
FLEURENCE Valérie |
VOEGTLINSHOFEN (68) |
1 F30 |
1h31m22s |
11.558 |
49.7908 |
120 |
SCHÖNBERGER Werner |
TV IHRINGEN /D |
26 M45 |
1h31m31s |
11.539 |
50.2092 |
121 |
DUIGOU Yves |
1000 PATTES MACON (71) |
16 M50 |
1h31m31s |
11.539 |
50.6276 |
122 |
VONAU Francis |
MEGA SPORT FESSENHEIM (68) |
16 M35 |
1h32m01s |
11.476 |
51.0460 |
123 |
ENGELBRECHT Karin |
PTSV JAHN FREIBURG IM BR. /D |
4 F35 |
1h32m11s |
11.455 |
51.4644 |
124 |
JAMET Jean-Luc |
AMIC. CONS. GAL B-R (67) |
17 M50 |
1h32m20s |
11.437 |
51.8828 |
125 |
MESSNER Hermann |
DJK SINGEN TRI /D |
17 M35 |
1h32m28s |
11.420 |
52.3013 |
126 |
KNABE Rüdiger |
COMNET RT LÖRRACH /D |
27 M45 |
1h32m30s |
11.416 |
52.7197 |
127 |
DOFFNER Volkmar |
ENDINGEN /D |
18 M35 |
1h32m34s |
11.408 |
53.1381 |
128 |
BALTHAZARD Gilles |
ORBEY RC (68) |
18 M50 |
1h32m53s |
11.369 |
53.5565 |
129 |
SCHWANZ Karl Friedrich |
SEEFELDEN /D |
7 M55 |
1h33m44s |
11.266 |
53.9749 |
130 |
GOETZ Marcel |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
3 M65 |
1h33m48s |
11.258 |
54.3933 |
131 |
KRAMS Roland |
BAHLINGER SC /D |
3 MAN |
1h33m50s |
11.254 |
54.8117 |
132 |
MOREAU Dominique |
OSTWALD (67) |
20 M40 |
1h33m52s |
11.250 |
55.2301 |
133 |
BAS Philippe |
ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN (67) |
28 M45 |
1h34m06s |
11.222 |
55.6485 |
134 |
MANCHO François |
AMIC. CONS. GAL B-R (67) |
21 M40 |
1h34m13s |
11.208 |
56.0669 |
135 |
CHENAL Pascal |
GEORGIA PACIFIC (68) |
29 M45 |
1h34m22s |
11.190 |
56.4854 |
136 |
THOMAS Eric |
ELSENHEIM (67) |
19 M35 |
1h34m28s |
11.179 |
56.9038 |
137 |
ZILCH-BREMER Hans |
TV IHRINGEN /D |
30 M45 |
1h34m30s |
11.175 |
57.3222 |
138 |
DABIRE Sie |
CGF MULHOUSE (68) |
20 M35 |
1h34m32s |
11.171 |
57.7406 |
139 |
MERCIER Jean-Pierre |
FELLERING (68) |
21 M35 |
1h34m34s |
11.167 |
58.1590 |
140 |
BASS Jean-Luc |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
22 M35 |
1h34m36s |
11.163 |
58.5774 |
141 |
DIETSCH Serge |
HORBOURG-WIHR (68) |
31 M45 |
1h34m40s |
11.155 |
58.9958 |
142 |
FARGETTON Jacques |
COLMAR (68) |
8 M55 |
1h34m49s |
11.137 |
59.4142 |
143 |
SPINNER Rémy |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
32 M45 |
1h34m57s |
11.122 |
59.8326 |
144 |
MARBACH Thierry |
WINTZENHEIM (68) |
22 M40 |
1h35m06s |
11.104 |
60.2510 |
145 |
SECK Christa |
FC KIRNBACH /D |
1 F40 |
1h35m26s |
11.065 |
60.6695 |
146 |
SCHMITT Théo |
AS REMIREMONT HV (88) |
33 M45 |
1h35m29s |
11.060 |
61.0879 |
147 |
STIRMLINGER Francis |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
19 M50 |
1h35m30s |
11.058 |
61.5063 |
148 |
REGITZ Erika |
TV DENZLINGEN /D |
1 F60 |
1h35m41s |
11.036 |
61.9247 |
149 |
BRENDENNÜHL Nils |
TSV BLUMENSTRASSE /D |
23 M40 |
1h35m42s |
11.034 |
62.3431 |
150 |
WEBER Bernd |
TV LAUFEN /D |
24 M40 |
1h36m50s |
10.905 |
62.7615 |
151 |
ROUAULT Françoise |
HOHROD (68) |
2 F50 |
1h36m54s |
10.898 |
63.1799 |
152 |
REISTER Egbert |
HÜGELHEIM /D |
20 M50 |
1h37m14s |
10.860 |
63.5983 |
153 |
VOEGEL Hervé |
RIXHEIM (68) |
23 M35 |
1h37m25s |
10.840 |
64.0167 |
154 |
WETZEL Susanne |
THW KIEL /D |
3 F45 |
1h37m46s |
10.801 |
64.4351 |
155 |
MEISSNER Peter |
FREIBURG /D |
4 MAN |
1h38m11s |
10.755 |
64.8536 |
156 |
FURNSTEIN Hélène |
THANN (68) |
5 F35 |
1h38m31s |
10.719 |
65.2720 |
157 |
RELLY Régine |
MOOSCH (68) |
4 F45 |
1h38m31s |
10.719 |
65.6904 |
158 |
NIGGEL Bernadette |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
5 F45 |
1h38m51s |
10.683 |
66.1088 |
159 |
HANSEN Ingrid |
TV IHRINGEN /D |
6 F45 |
1h39m06s |
10.656 |
66.5272 |
160 |
SCHULTIS Sigi |
BIRKLEHOFSCHULE /D |
34 M45 |
1h39m47s |
10.583 |
66.9456 |
161 |
LINDENSCHMIDT Franck |
OXYGENE (68) |
5 MAN |
1h39m49s |
10.579 |
67.3640 |
162 |
ROBIN Nicolas |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
21 M50 |
1h39m49s |
10.579 |
67.7824 |
163 |
WEICHEL Claude |
KAYSERSBERG AS (68) |
2 M70 |
1h40m02s |
10.556 |
68.2008 |
164 |
WEISS Raymond |
CGF MULHOUSE (68) |
22 M50 |
1h40m05s |
10.551 |
68.6192 |
165 |
AMANN Franz |
ETTENHEIM /D |
24 M35 |
1h40m05s |
10.551 |
69.0377 |
166 |
MEYER Laurent |
SAND (67) |
35 M45 |
1h40m14s |
10.535 |
69.4561 |
167 |
MOHN Rainer |
KIEL /D |
36 M45 |
1h40m54s |
10.466 |
69.8745 |
168 |
HERRMANN Frank |
FG FREIBURG /D |
25 M40 |
1h41m17s |
10.426 |
70.2929 |
169 |
NITTEL Brigitte |
SV KIRCHZARTEN /D |
1 F55 |
1h41m20s |
10.421 |
70.7113 |
170 |
LUCAS Antoine |
SC SELESTAT NAT. (67) |
23 M50 |
1h41m22s |
10.418 |
71.1297 |
171 |
SAX Yves |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
37 M45 |
1h41m27s |
10.409 |
71.5481 |
172 |
ESCHER Eckart |
LEG MERDINGEN /D |
24 M50 |
1h41m40s |
10.387 |
71.9665 |
173 |
MEYER Gilbert |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
38 M45 |
1h42m27s |
10.307 |
72.3849 |
174 |
LUCAS Isabelle |
SC SELESTAT NAT. (67) |
7 F45 |
1h42m39s |
10.287 |
72.8033 |
175 |
BITSCH Karl |
LT ENDINGEN /D |
25 M50 |
1h42m53s |
10.264 |
73.2218 |
176 |
KLOSA Uwe |
BÖTZINGEN /D |
26 M40 |
1h43m25s |
10.211 |
73.6402 |
177 |
SCHULER Waldemar |
TV IHRINGEN /D |
4 M65 |
1h43m58s |
10.157 |
74.0586 |
178 |
GRABE Axel |
BAD KROZINGEN /D |
25 M35 |
1h44m19s |
10.123 |
74.4770 |
179 |
GUILLERM Laurent |
STRASBOURG (67) |
17 M30 |
1h44m43s |
10.084 |
74.8954 |
180 |
OTT Christian |
FREIBURG /D |
39 M45 |
1h44m44s |
10.083 |
75.3138 |
181 |
PRIESTER Richard |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
26 M50 |
1h44m46s |
10.080 |
75.7322 |
182 |
SOKOLIS Peter |
BASEL /CH |
40 M45 |
1h45m09s |
10.043 |
76.1506 |
183 |
TITTMANN Tom |
TNB MALTERDINGEN /D |
18 M30 |
1h45m39s |
9.995 |
76.5690 |
184 |
BAHN Hans |
TV IHRINGEN /D |
27 M40 |
1h45m43s |
9.989 |
76.9874 |
185 |
KARLE Andreas |
TV IHRINGEN /D |
28 M40 |
1h45m48s |
9.981 |
77.4059 |
186 |
PRUIN Holger |
LÖRRACH /D |
41 M45 |
1h45m50s |
9.978 |
77.8243 |
187 |
LAQUA Karen |
FISCHERHALDE FLITZER /D |
6 F35 |
1h45m52s |
9.975 |
78.2427 |
188 |
HAENNI Joël |
RIEDISHEIM (68) |
19 M30 |
1h46m01s |
9.961 |
78.6611 |
189 |
JAKOB Volker |
TV IHRINGEN /D |
8 M60 |
1h46m35s |
9.908 |
79.0795 |
190 |
DELITZSCH Roland |
SCHUTTERTAL-DÖRLINBACH /D |
42 M45 |
1h47m05s |
9.861 |
79.4979 |
191 |
HISS Rosemarie |
LT ENDINGEN /D |
2 F40 |
1h47m10s |
9.854 |
79.9163 |
192 |
DANZEISEN Stephan |
GOTTENHEIM /D |
26 M35 |
1h47m13s |
9.849 |
80.3347 |
193 |
FREYBURGER Sabrina |
EHA/ ALTKIRCH A SUNDGAU (68) |
2 F30 |
1h47m38s |
9.811 |
80.7531 |
194 |
LAQUA Ruprecht |
FISCHERHALDE FLITZER /D |
43 M45 |
1h47m40s |
9.808 |
81.1715 |
195 |
JOSCHKE Rolf |
VOGTSBURG /D |
9 M60 |
1h48m00s |
9.778 |
81.5900 |
196 |
TAZELMATI Yves |
CIAL RC (67) |
29 M40 |
1h48m19s |
9.749 |
82.0084 |
197 |
POOS Philippe |
CIAL RC (67) |
44 M45 |
1h48m21s |
9.746 |
82.4268 |
198 |
SPIELER Mireille |
ERSTEIN (67) |
7 F35 |
1h48m28s |
9.736 |
82.8452 |
199 |
QUIN Daniel |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
9 M55 |
1h48m29s |
9.734 |
83.2636 |
200 |
JÄCKEL Beate |
TV IHRINGEN /D |
8 F45 |
1h48m45s |
9.710 |
83.6820 |
201 |
ICHTERS Hartmut |
IHRINGEN /D |
45 M45 |
1h48m57s |
9.693 |
84.1004 |
202 |
ZWICK Kay |
BURGBERG /D |
27 M35 |
1h49m57s |
9.604 |
84.5188 |
203 |
MINK Matthias |
NIEDERESCHACH /D |
30 M40 |
1h49m58s |
9.603 |
84.9372 |
204 |
LEUZE Thomas |
FREIBURG /D |
28 M35 |
1h50m06s |
9.591 |
85.3556 |
205 |
MULLER Claude |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
46 M45 |
1h50m07s |
9.590 |
85.7741 |
206 |
MAIER Kanthi |
TSV WESTERSTETTEN /D |
3 F40 |
1h50m28s |
9.559 |
86.1925 |
207 |
BRONNER Patrick |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
27 M50 |
1h50m36s |
9.548 |
86.6109 |
208 |
MULLER Gérard |
AS MUNSTER A (68) |
5 M65 |
1h50m55s |
9.521 |
87.0293 |
209 |
SAUTRON Nadège |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
4 F40 |
1h50m58s |
9.516 |
87.4477 |
210 |
MAURER Gilbert |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
10 M55 |
1h51m04s |
9.508 |
87.8661 |
211 |
DUKIC Veronika |
SC MÜNSTERTAL /D |
3 F50 |
1h51m30s |
9.471 |
88.2845 |
212 |
GONTIER Christine |
OXYGENE (68) |
5 F40 |
1h52m34s |
9.381 |
88.7029 |
213 |
SCHNALKE Arnold |
TSV WESTERSTETTEN /D |
10 M60 |
1h53m15s |
9.325 |
89.1213 |
214 |
MERGY Gérard |
CGF MULHOUSE (68) |
11 M55 |
1h53m21s |
9.316 |
89.5397 |
215 |
WEINMANN Lydie |
ANA/ FC HAGUENAU (67) |
2 F60 |
1h54m39s |
9.211 |
89.9582 |
216 |
SCHAPPLER Philippe |
COLMAR (68) |
31 M40 |
1h55m10s |
9.169 |
90.3766 |
217 |
MINK Maximilian |
NIEDERESCHACH /D |
3 MJU |
1h55m21s |
9.155 |
90.7950 |
218 |
LASKA Stefan |
IHRINGEN /D |
28 M50 |
1h55m22s |
9.153 |
91.2134 |
219 |
ZISS Jean-Marie |
FLAXLANDEN (68) |
6 M65 |
1h56m21s |
9.076 |
91.6318 |
220 |
MEYER Marie-Josée |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
9 F45 |
1h57m00s |
9.026 |
92.0502 |
221 |
ROBIN Maryse |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
10 F45 |
1h57m06s |
9.018 |
92.4686 |
222 |
HELMBACHER Michel |
AMIC. CONS. GAL B-R (67) |
12 M55 |
1h58m16s |
8.929 |
92.8870 |
223 |
GRAMESPACHER Andreas |
FREIBURG /D |
47 M45 |
1h58m18s |
8.926 |
93.3054 |
224 |
MÜLLER Berthold |
LT PHILIPPSBURG /D |
29 M50 |
1h58m54s |
8.881 |
93.7238 |
225 |
LIEBERMANN Brigitte |
TV IHRINGEN /D |
2 F55 |
1h59m34s |
8.832 |
94.1423 |
226 |
STELLMACHER Iris |
TV IHRINGEN /D |
4 F50 |
2h00m48s |
8.742 |
94.5607 |
227 |
KAI Christel |
TV IHRINGEN /D |
3 F55 |
2h00m48s |
8.742 |
94.9791 |
228 |
HILS Peter |
TSV GÖLLSDORF /D |
32 M40 |
2h01m25s |
8.697 |
95.3975 |
229 |
STIMPFLE Helmut |
FREIBURG /D |
30 M50 |
2h02m49s |
8.598 |
95.8159 |
230 |
PFLOH Walter |
FT FREIBURG /D |
13 M55 |
2h03m29s |
8.552 |
96.2343 |
231 |
NUSSBAUM René Michel |
EHA/ ALTKIRCH A SUNDGAU (68) |
11 M60 |
2h04m30s |
8.482 |
96.6527 |
232 |
DOMINGUEZ-OVIEDO M. Eliz |
MEXICO /MEX |
8 F35 |
2h08m08s |
8.241 |
97.0711 |
233 |
SCHMIDT Peter |
GUNDELFINGEN /D |
48 M45 |
2h08m17s |
8.232 |
97.4895 |
234 |
DORIDANT Gérard |
HEITEREN (68) |
12 M60 |
2h08m52s |
8.195 |
97.9079 |
235 |
HIMMELSBACH Marianne |
SCHUTTERTAL (77) |
6 F40 |
2h10m18s |
8.104 |
98.3264 |
236 |
HÄTTI Wilfried |
APPENWEIER /D |
14 M55 |
2h10m19s |
8.103 |
98.7448 |
237 |
FLIEGANS Anny |
AMIC. CONS. GAL B-R (67) |
11 F45 |
2h12m33s |
7.967 |
99.1632 |
238 |
SCHLOTTERER Ewald |
MERDINGEN /D |
29 M35 |
2h15m08s |
7.815 |
99.5816 |
239 |
THIEBAUT Sylvie |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
7 F40 |
2h23m36s |
7.354 |
100.0000 |