Insming 300m
|
||||||||
Scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/km | Km/h | Cate | C/Cat |
1 | MADELAINE | Perinne | Assa Sarrebourg | 00:00:56 | 03'06''66 | 19,29 | SPF | 0001 |
2 | KURTZ | Valentin | Schneckenbusch | 00:01:00 | 03'20''00 | 18,00 | SPM | 0001 |
3 | VANGHELLE | Alexis | Schneckenbusch | 00:01:00 | 03'20''00 | 18,00 | SPM | 0002 |
4 | BRICHLER | Abel | Schneckenbusch | 00:01:01 | 03'23''33 | 17,70 | SPM | 0003 |
5 | STAMMLER | Maxime | Oh Morsbronn | 00:01:02 | 03'26''66 | 17,42 | SPM | 0004 |
6 | TAYSS | Yacine | 00:01:03 | 03'30''00 | 17,14 | SPM | 0005 | |
7 | PILLOT | Nicolas | Schneckenbusch | 00:01:04 | 03'33''33 | 16,88 | SPM | 0006 |
8 | APPEL | Mina | Lening | 00:01:05 | 03'36''66 | 16,62 | SPF | 0002 |
9 | SCHMITT | Tristan | Schalbach | 00:01:06 | 03'40''00 | 16,36 | SPM | 0007 |
10 | FERTZLER | Clément | Fc Rohbach les Bitche | 00:01:06 | 03'40''00 | 16,36 | SPM | 0008 |
11 | DJERBACH | Robin | As Weyer | 00:01:06 | 03'40''00 | 16,36 | SPM | 0009 |
12 | KERVRAN | Melaine | Assa | 00:01:07 | 03'43''33 | 16,12 | SPF | 0003 |
13 | PILLOT | Tom | Schneckenbusch | 00:01:07 | 03'43''33 | 16,12 | SPM | 0010 |
14 | DEFONCLARE | Martial | Co Insming | 00:01:08 | 03'46''66 | 15,88 | SPM | 0011 |
15 | SCHMITT | Arthur | Coinsming | 00:01:08 | 03'46''66 | 15,88 | SPM | 0012 |
16 | SCHMIDT | Louis | Offwiller | 00:01:09 | 03'50''00 | 15,65 | SPM | 0013 |
17 | DEFONCLARE | Arthur | Co Insming | 00:01:09 | 03'50''00 | 15,65 | SPM | 0014 |
18 | DEBEVE | Lucas | Jog loisirs | 00:01:09 | 03'50''00 | 15,65 | SPM | 0015 |
19 | FOURNIER | Judikael | Schneckenbusch | 00:01:10 | 03'53''33 | 15,43 | SPM | 0016 |
20 | FRITZ | Léa | Haguenau | 00:01:10 | 03'53''33 | 15,43 | SPF | 0004 |
21 | STAUDT | Arnaud | Assa | 00:01:11 | 03'56''66 | 15,21 | SPM | 0017 |
22 | THOMAS | Victor | Hoerdt | 00:01:11 | 03'56''66 | 15,21 | SPM | 0018 |
23 | SIMON | Florian | Schneckenbusch | 00:01:12 | 04'00''00 | 15,00 | SPM | 0019 |
24 | ANDRES | Florent | Schneckenbusch | 00:01:13 | 04'03''33 | 14,79 | SPM | 0020 |
25 | WEBER | Maxime | Asl Printzheim | 00:01:14 | 04'06''66 | 14,59 | SPM | 0021 |
26 | UNTERNER | Léa | Lutzelbourg | 00:01:15 | 04'10''00 | 14,40 | SPF | 0005 |
27 | DORR | Esteban | Co Insming | 00:01:15 | 04'10''00 | 14,40 | SPM | 0022 |
28 | WEBER | Virginie | Asl Printzheim | 00:01:16 | 04'13''33 | 14,21 | SPF | 0006 |
29 | THOMAS | Théo | Hoerdt | 00:01:17 | 04'16''66 | 14,03 | SPM | 0023 |
30 | HAAS | Ivan | Hilsprich | 00:01:17 | 04'16''66 | 14,03 | SPM | 0024 |
31 | MAZERAND | Romane | Hilbesheim | 00:01:18 | 04'20''00 | 13,85 | SPF | 0007 |
32 | DOLISI | Florian | Tennis Club D'albestroff | 00:01:20 | 04'26''66 | 13,50 | SPM | 0025 |
33 | HEYMES | Axelle | Coinsming | 00:01:23 | 04'36''66 | 13,01 | SPF | 0008 |
34 | KREMPF | Emilien | Vittersbourg | 00:01:27 | 04'50''00 | 12,41 | SPM | 0026 |
35 | BACH | Elena | Hambach | 00:01:28 | 04'53''33 | 12,27 | SPF | 0009 |
36 | THOMAS | Guillaume | Nstt | 00:01:34 | 05'13''33 | 11,49 | SPM | 0027 |
37 | OGE | Lucie | Nelling | 00:01:36 | 05'20''00 | 11,25 | SPF | 0010 |
38 | HERMANN | Ludivine | Schneckenbusch | 00:01:56 | 06'26''66 | 9,31 | SPF | 0011 |
39 | APPEL | Alizee | Lening | 00:02:23 | 07'56''66 | 7,55 | SPF | 0012 |
40 | OCHAVO | Emma | Soufflenheim | 00:02:28 | 08'13''33 | 7,30 | SPF | 0013 |
Insming 800m |
||||||||
Scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/km | Km/h | Cate | C/Cat |
1 | WINIGER | Lucas | Schneckenbusch | 00:03:00 | 03'45''00 | 16,00 | POM | 0001 |
2 | BERINGUE | JULES | 00:03:04 | 03'50''00 | 15,65 | POM | 0002 | |
3 | MASSE | Sylvain | Ras | 00:03:11 | 03'58''75 | 15,08 | POM | 0003 |
4 | MARCHAL | Aurélie | Tc pays de Bitche | 00:03:13 | 04'01''25 | 14,92 | POF | 0001 |
5 | SCHMIDT | Romain | Offwiller | 00:03:14 | 04'02''50 | 14,85 | POM | 0004 |
6 | MATHIAS | Thomas | 00:03:16 | 04'05''00 | 14,69 | POM | 0005 | |
7 | GUIOT | Driss | 00:03:23 | 04'13''75 | 14,19 | POM | 0006 | |
8 | DORR | Thibaut | Insming | 00:03:25 | 04'16''25 | 14,05 | POM | 0007 |
9 | MERCKLING | Anaïs | Ana Aba | 00:03:27 | 04'18''75 | 13,91 | POF | 0002 |
10 | HADJI | Sven | 00:03:30 | 04'22''50 | 13,71 | POM | 0008 | |
11 | KALBE | Elise | Ras Saverne | 00:03:31 | 04'23''75 | 13,65 | POF | 0003 |
12 | OCHAVO | Guillaume | Soufflenheim | 00:03:32 | 04'25''00 | 13,58 | POM | 0009 |
13 | SINTEF | Dylan | Schneckenbusch | 00:03:33 | 04'26''25 | 13,52 | POM | 0010 |
14 | HAAS | Louis | Hilsprich | 00:03:35 | 04'28''75 | 13,40 | POM | 0011 |
15 | WANTZ | Romain | 00:03:37 | 04'31''25 | 13,27 | POM | 0012 | |
16 | LOUISE | Pierre Valentin | Schneckenbusch | 00:03:42 | 04'37''50 | 12,97 | POM | 0013 |
17 | DIERBACH | Sophie | Ana | 00:03:44 | 04'40''00 | 12,86 | POF | 0004 |
18 | FRANTZ | Margot | Hilbesheim | 00:03:48 | 04'45''00 | 12,63 | POF | 0005 |
19 | FRITZ | Marine | Haguenau | 00:03:49 | 04'46''25 | 12,58 | POF | 0006 |
20 | METZ | Mathieu | Walscheid | 00:03:51 | 04'48''75 | 12,47 | POM | 0014 |
21 | PILLOT | Collin | Schneckenbusch | 00:03:52 | 04'50''00 | 12,41 | POM | 0015 |
22 | KERVRAN | Léo | Assa | 00:03:54 | 04'52''50 | 12,31 | POM | 0016 |
23 | JAECK | Fany | Sarralbe | 00:03:55 | 04'53''75 | 12,26 | POF | 0007 |
24 | GUERESCHI | Gauthier | Schneckenbusch | 00:03:56 | 04'55''00 | 12,20 | POM | 0017 |
25 | ANDRES | Tiphanie | Schneckenbusch | 00:04:01 | 05'01''25 | 11,95 | POF | 0008 |
26 | HERMANN | Jimmy | Schneckenbusch | 00:04:04 | 05'05''00 | 11,80 | POM | 0018 |
27 | HEYMES | Marion | Coinsming | 00:04:07 | 05'08''75 | 11,66 | POF | 0009 |
28 | KREMPF | Valentin | Vittersbourg | 00:04:11 | 05'13''75 | 11,47 | POM | 0019 |
29 | APPEL | Maeva | Lening | 00:04:11 | 05'13''75 | 11,47 | POF | 0010 |
30 | SCHMITT | Celine | Coinsming | 00:04:12 | 05'15''00 | 11,43 | POF | 0011 |
31 | LONGATTE | Aurélien | Us Schneckenbusch | 00:04:17 | 05'21''25 | 11,21 | POM | 0020 |
32 | METZ | Céline | Walscheid | 00:04:31 | 05'38''75 | 10,63 | POF | 0012 |
Insming 2000m |
||||||||
Scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/km | Km/h | Cate | C/Cat |
1 | LAPREVOTTE | Yann | S/L Rohan Athletisme Saverne | 00:07:59 | 03'59''50 | 15,03 | MIM | 0001 |
2 | GUILLEMIN | Quentin | Petit-tenquin | 00:08:04 | 04'02''00 | 14,88 | BEM | 0001 |
3 | OCHAVO | Ludovic | Rt schweighouse | 00:08:13 | 04'06''50 | 14,60 | MIM | 0002 |
4 | BOUSCHBACHER | Joan | Co Insming | 00:08:15 | 04'07''50 | 14,55 | MIM | 0003 |
5 | SCHMITT | Sebastien | Coinsming | 00:08:17 | 04'08''50 | 14,49 | MIM | 0004 |
6 | ARON | Maxime | S/L Rohan Athletisme Saverne | 00:08:34 | 04'17''00 | 14,01 | BEM | 0002 |
7 | STREIT | Lucas | Hilbesheim | 00:08:53 | 04'26''50 | 13,51 | BEM | 0003 |
8 | STYBEL | Lucie | Assa | 00:08:58 | 04'29''00 | 13,38 | MIF | 0001 |
9 | MASSE | Florian | S/L Rohan Athletisme Saverne | 00:08:59 | 04'29''50 | 13,36 | MIM | 0005 |
10 | WANTZ | Thomas | 00:09:09 | 04'34''50 | 13,11 | BEM | 0004 | |
11 | SCHLOSSER | Ludovic | Wolfskirchen | 00:09:16 | 04'38''00 | 12,95 | BEM | 0005 |
12 | LANG | Pauline | Asssa | 00:09:22 | 04'41''00 | 12,81 | BEF | 0001 |
13 | HEYMES | Gauthier | Coinsming | 00:09:41 | 04'50''50 | 12,39 | BEM | 0006 |
14 | ZIMMERMANN | Marie | Insming | 00:09:46 | 04'53''00 | 12,29 | BEF | 0002 |
15 | TAYSS | Hacima | 00:09:54 | 04'57''00 | 12,12 | BEF | 0003 | |
16 | MAZERAND | Coraline | Hilbesheim | 00:10:08 | 05'04''00 | 11,84 | MIF | 0002 |
17 | ZIMMERMANN | Mathieu | Insming | 00:10:09 | 05'04''50 | 11,82 | MIM | 0006 |
18 | BELLORINI | Jordan | Strasbourg | 00:10:16 | 05'08''00 | 11,69 | MIM | 0007 |
19 | DEMERLE | Stéphanie | 00:11:57 | 05'58''50 | 10,04 | BEF | 0004 | |
20 | FOURNIER | Gwenaëlle | Schneckenbusch | 00:12:16 | 06'08''00 | 9,78 | BEF | 0005 |
21 | SEVA | Camille | Co Insming | 00:13:18 | 06'39''00 | 9,02 | BEF | 0006 |
Insming 4000 m Féminines |
||||||||
Scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/km | Km/h | Cate | C/Cat |
1 | LASCHWENG | Nathalie | Gym Sarrebourg | 00:16:54 | 04'13''50 | 14,20 | SEF | 0001 |
2 | ERCKER | Laurette | Sarreguemines Tri | 00:18:03 | 04'30''75 | 13,30 | V1F | 0001 |
3 | MUNCH | Virginie | Assa | 00:18:22 | 04'35''50 | 13,07 | SEF | 0002 |
4 | BLANCHO MELINARD | Séverine | 1 RHC | 00:18:37 | 04'39''25 | 12,89 | SEF | 0003 |
5 | PUNSING | Claudia | Ingwiller | 00:18:50 | 04'42''50 | 12,74 | SEF | 0004 |
6 | PUNSING | Linda | Fscf | 00:19:15 | 04'48''75 | 12,47 | V1F | 0002 |
7 | MADELAINE | Véronique | Assa | 00:19:30 | 04'52''50 | 12,31 | SEF | 0005 |
8 | FIXARIS | Cindy | Asc st Louis | 00:19:45 | 04'56''25 | 12,15 | SEF | 0006 |
9 | DORR | Sandrine | Co Insming | 00:20:00 | 05'00''00 | 12,00 | SEF | 0007 |
10 | STYBEL | Marie | Assa | 00:20:05 | 05'01''25 | 11,95 | CAF | 0001 |
11 | HEYMES | Chantal | Co Insming | 00:20:07 | 05'01''75 | 11,93 | V1F | 0003 |
12 | REUTENAUER | Caroline | Tieffenbach | 00:20:23 | 05'05''75 | 11,77 | SEF | 0008 |
13 | BERNARD | Valérie | Sarreguemines Triathlo | 00:20:31 | 05'07''75 | 11,70 | SEF | 0009 |
14 | STYBEL | Véronique | Assa | 00:20:34 | 05'08''50 | 11,67 | V1F | 0004 |
15 | KELLER | Josiane | Assa | 00:21:00 | 05'15''00 | 11,43 | V1F | 0005 |
16 | WINIGER | Marine | Schneckenbusch | 00:21:01 | 05'15''25 | 11,42 | CAF | 0002 |
17 | GUILLOT | Nathalie | Can | 00:21:07 | 05'16''75 | 11,37 | SEF | 0010 |
18 | BIANCATO | Dorothee | Assa | 00:21:37 | 05'24''25 | 11,10 | V1F | 0006 |
19 | MATTHIAS | Catherine | Dieuze | 00:22:18 | 05'34''50 | 10,76 | V1F | 0007 |
20 | STINNEN | Joëlle | Bouzonville | 00:22:25 | 05'36''25 | 10,71 | V1F | 0008 |
21 | WEINMANN | Lydie | Ana Fc Haguenau | 00:22:47 | 05'41''75 | 10,53 | V3F | 0001 |
22 | PATTAR | Celine | Co Insming | 00:22:51 | 05'42''75 | 10,50 | SEF | 0011 |
23 | MERCKLING | Maéva | ABA | 00:22:56 | 05'44''00 | 10,47 | CAF | 0003 |
24 | LANG | Catherine | Can Sarreguemines | 00:22:57 | 05'44''25 | 10,46 | V1F | 0009 |
25 | ANDRE | Régine | Co Insming | 00:23:11 | 05'47''75 | 10,35 | V1F | 0010 |
26 | SINS-GHOMARI | Soraya | Assa | 00:23:15 | 05'48''75 | 10,32 | V1F | 0011 |
27 | SCHLOSSER | Audrey | Ana Aba | 00:23:28 | 05'52''00 | 10,23 | CAF | 0004 |
28 | CASSIN | Charlotte | Rc Vandoeuvre | 00:23:31 | 05'52''75 | 10,21 | V3F | 0002 |
29 | ODWA | Sylvie | Jog loisirs | 00:23:51 | 05'57''75 | 10,06 | V1F | 0012 |
30 | BENOIT | Chantal | Eichelthal | 00:24:11 | 06'02''75 | 9,92 | V2F | 0001 |
31 | PACAUD | Martine | Co Insming | 00:24:19 | 06'04''75 | 9,87 | V1F | 0013 |
32 | RIBOTTON | Michelle | Jog loisirs | 00:24:23 | 06'05''75 | 9,84 | V2F | 0002 |
33 | FAMIN | Marie-Noëlle | Jog loisirs | 00:24:24 | 06'06''00 | 9,84 | V1F | 0014 |
34 | HEIBLE | Joëlle | Ucbh | 00:26:09 | 06'32''25 | 9,18 | JUF | 0001 |
35 | BACH | Vanessa | Hambach | 00:27:33 | 06'53''25 | 8,71 | CAF | 0005 |
Insming 4000m |
||||||||
Scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/km | Km/h | Cate | C/Cat |
1 | SCHMITT | Mathieu | Coinsming | 00:15:18 | 03'49''50 | 15,69 | CAM | 0001 |
2 | KUHM | Ithiel | Ingwiller | 00:15:34 | 03'53''50 | 15,42 | CAM | 0002 |
3 | WULK | Philipp | Ac Centre Alsace | 00:16:42 | 04'10''50 | 14,37 | CAM | 0003 |
4 | MARTIN | Simon | Assa | 00:17:00 | 04'15''00 | 14,12 | CAM | 0004 |
5 | PINGUET | Maxime | Molsheim | 00:17:04 | 04'16''00 | 14,06 | CAM | 0005 |
Insming 6000m |
||||||||
Scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/km | Km/h | Cate | C/Cat |
1 | UNTERNER | Guillaume | Assa | 00:24:10 | 04'01''66 | 14,90 | JUM | 0001 |
2 | CLEMENT | Arnaud | Guntzviller | 00:26:03 | 04'20''50 | 13,82 | JUM | 0002 |
3 | LANG | Nicolas | Sarreguemines Triathlo | 00:26:43 | 04'27''16 | 13,47 | JUM | 0003 |
4 | GROSS | Jordan | A.S.S.A | 00:27:20 | 04'33''33 | 13,17 | JUM | 0004 |
5 | HOTFNER | Raphael | Forbach | 00:31:21 | 05'13''50 | 11,48 | JUM | 0005 |
6 | ANTHONY | Gilbert | Eichelthal | 00:41:39 | 06'56''50 | 8,64 | V4M | 0001 |
Insming 8000m |
||||||||
Scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/km | Km/h | Cate | C/Cat |
1 | TAYSS | Abdel | Assa | 00:29:00 | 03'37''50 | 16,55 | V1M | 0001 |
2 | DISCHER | Jean-Marc | ASC Saint-Louis | 00:29:00 | 03'37''50 | 16,55 | SEM | 0001 |
3 | BOUSSER | Sebastien | Co Insming | 00:29:14 | 03'39''25 | 16,42 | SEM | 0002 |
4 | BOUALLAGUI | Dhia | 1 RHC | 00:29:59 | 03'44''87 | 16,01 | SEM | 0003 |
5 | SCHMITT | Patrice | Eichelthal-oermingen | 00:30:03 | 03'45''37 | 15,97 | V1M | 0002 |
6 | ROLLAND | Cédric | 1 RHC | 00:30:20 | 03'47''50 | 15,82 | SEM | 0004 |
7 | VADAM | Pierre | Trisport | 00:30:22 | 03'47''75 | 15,81 | SEM | 0005 |
8 | RITCHEN | Jean François | Dieuze | 00:30:24 | 03'48''00 | 15,79 | SEM | 0006 |
9 | RICHERT | Gilles | S/L Rohan Athletisme Saverne | 00:30:42 | 03'50''25 | 15,64 | SEM | 0007 |
10 | VIRY | Frederic | Sport Orientation Lunéville | 00:30:44 | 03'50''50 | 15,62 | V1M | 0003 |
11 | MANNINO | Frédéric | Strasbourg | 00:31:01 | 03'52''62 | 15,48 | SEM | 0008 |
12 | DUDEZAC | Sébastien | Cyclisme d'Aventure | 00:31:04 | 03'53''00 | 15,45 | SEM | 0009 |
13 | DITSCH | Mathieu | Sport 2000 | 00:31:15 | 03'54''37 | 15,36 | SEM | 0010 |
14 | BOCH | Michael | Acv Ste Marie Aux Mines | 00:31:22 | 03'55''25 | 15,30 | SEM | 0011 |
15 | MAES | Sébastien | Heming | 00:31:42 | 03'57''75 | 15,14 | SEM | 0012 |
16 | BAZIRE | Jean-Paul | 1 RHC | 00:32:02 | 04'00''25 | 14,98 | SEM | 0013 |
17 | MAYER | Alexandre | USF Spicheren | 00:32:10 | 04'01''25 | 14,92 | SEM | 0014 |
18 | KIRCHER | Guillaume | TC Woustwiller | 00:32:17 | 04'02''12 | 14,87 | SEM | 0015 |
19 | WEISLINGER | Guy | Us Forbach | 00:32:20 | 04'02''50 | 14,85 | V2M | 0001 |
20 | VANGHELLE | Patrice | Schneckenbusch | 00:32:22 | 04'02''75 | 14,83 | V1M | 0004 |
21 | LECOMTE | Sport 2000 | 00:32:33 | 04'04''12 | 14,75 | V1M | 0005 | |
22 | KIEFFER | Mathieu | Ibal | 00:32:34 | 04'04''25 | 14,74 | SEM | 0016 |
23 | KUNTZ | Nicolas | Rt Schweighouse | 00:32:36 | 04'04''50 | 14,72 | SEM | 0017 |
24 | KRUMMENACKER | Jean Paul | Assa | 00:32:37 | 04'04''62 | 14,72 | V1M | 0006 |
25 | THOMAS | Benoit | Nstt | 00:32:41 | 04'05''12 | 14,69 | SEM | 0018 |
26 | ZENSES | Emmanuel | CC Sarrebourg | 00:32:48 | 04'06''00 | 14,63 | SEM | 0019 |
27 | DILLMANN | Mathieu | As La Claquette | 00:32:51 | 04'06''37 | 14,61 | SEM | 0020 |
28 | THOMAS | Alain | Hoerdt | 00:33:08 | 04'08''50 | 14,49 | V1M | 0007 |
29 | HEYMES | Christian | Co Insming | 00:33:21 | 04'10''12 | 14,39 | V1M | 0008 |
30 | SAGAIRE | Marc | Ibal | 00:33:30 | 04'11''25 | 14,33 | V2M | 0002 |
31 | DOHET | Olivier | Triathlon Sarrebourg | 00:33:35 | 04'11''87 | 14,29 | V1M | 0009 |
32 | WEIN | Yannick | ACS Saint Louis | 00:33:46 | 04'13''25 | 14,22 | SEM | 0021 |
33 | CORBANESE | Pascal | Nstt | 00:33:51 | 04'13''87 | 14,18 | SEM | 0022 |
34 | BOUSSER | Etienne | Co Insming | 00:33:52 | 04'14''00 | 14,17 | V3M | 0001 |
35 | THIEMS | Marc | Cc Sarrebourgeois | 00:33:55 | 04'14''37 | 14,15 | SEM | 0023 |
36 | KALBE | Christophe | Rohan athlétisme | 00:33:58 | 04'14''75 | 14,13 | SEM | 0024 |
37 | LANG | François | Triatlon club | 00:34:01 | 04'15''12 | 14,11 | V1M | 0010 |
38 | KIEFFEL | Jérémy | Molsheim | 00:34:10 | 04'16''25 | 14,05 | SEM | 0025 |
39 | OBRINGER | Alain | Sarreguemines Tri. | 00:34:10 | 04'16''25 | 14,05 | V1M | 0011 |
40 | KOEBEL | Lionel | Assa | 00:34:11 | 04'16''37 | 14,04 | V2M | 0003 |
41 | 00:34:11 | 04'16''37 | 14,04 | 0001 | ||||
42 | SCHMITT | Sebastien | Schalbach | 00:34:12 | 04'16''50 | 14,04 | SEM | 0026 |
43 | DEL BIANCO | Claude | S/L Alsace Bossue Athletisme | 00:34:34 | 04'19''25 | 13,89 | V1M | 0012 |
44 | SCHLOSSER | Pascal | Athlé Santé Loisir | 00:34:38 | 04'19''75 | 13,86 | V2M | 0004 |
45 | GAPP | Jean-françois | Albestroff | 00:34:41 | 04'20''12 | 13,84 | V1M | 0013 |
46 | ROCHETEAU | Ernest | 1 RHC | 00:34:48 | 04'21''00 | 13,79 | SEM | 0027 |
47 | PFIRSCH | Ludovic | VCV Schwenheim | 00:35:08 | 04'23''50 | 13,66 | SEM | 0028 |
48 | HENNINGER | Hubert | Drulingen | 00:35:21 | 04'25''12 | 13,58 | V1M | 0014 |
49 | SOUALMIA | Cédric | Sport 2000 | 00:35:23 | 04'25''37 | 13,57 | SEM | 0029 |
50 | SCHER | Arnaud | Dolving | 00:35:24 | 04'25''50 | 13,56 | SEM | 0030 |
51 | GROSSE | Julien | Can Sarreguemines | 00:35:26 | 04'25''75 | 13,55 | V2M | 0005 |
52 | FABER | Lucien | Dolving | 00:35:33 | 04'26''62 | 13,50 | V2M | 0006 |
53 | MADELAINE | Laurent | Assa | 00:35:43 | 04'27''87 | 13,44 | V1M | 0015 |
54 | SCHOLVING | Bruno | CC Sarrebourg | 00:35:45 | 04'28''12 | 13,43 | SEM | 0031 |
55 | ISCHIA | Joël | Assa | 00:35:59 | 04'29''87 | 13,34 | SEM | 0032 |
56 | SCHAEFFER | Patrick | Coureur de l eicheltal | 00:36:01 | 04'30''12 | 13,33 | V2M | 0007 |
57 | RIS | Pierre Paul | Can Sarreguemines | 00:36:02 | 04'30''25 | 13,32 | V1M | 0016 |
58 | MARCHAND | Roger-Christian | CSA 57ème Rgt Bitche | 00:36:08 | 04'31''00 | 13,28 | V1M | 0017 |
59 | HOCHSTRASSER | Thierry | Assa | 00:36:10 | 04'31''25 | 13,27 | SEM | 0033 |
60 | GRARE | Geoffrey | Lindre Basse | 00:36:11 | 04'31''37 | 13,27 | SEM | 0034 |
61 | RICHERT | Jean-Claude | Jog loisirs | 00:36:11 | 04'31''37 | 13,27 | V1M | 0018 |
62 | BALTZ | Jean Paul | Asc Ferco | 00:36:15 | 04'31''87 | 13,24 | V1M | 0019 |
63 | STYBEL | Daniel | Assa | 00:36:25 | 04'33''12 | 13,18 | V1M | 0020 |
64 | MEYER | Gérard | CO Insming | 00:36:28 | 04'33''50 | 13,16 | V2M | 0008 |
65 | WINIGER | Philippe | Schneckenbusch | 00:36:30 | 04'33''75 | 13,15 | V1M | 0021 |
66 | BOCH | Thomas | Asl Robertsau | 00:36:32 | 04'34''00 | 13,14 | SEM | 0035 |
67 | MARING | Gilles | Fremestroff | 00:36:33 | 04'34''12 | 13,13 | SEM | 0036 |
68 | STAMMLER | Pascal | Oh Morsbronn | 00:36:37 | 04'34''62 | 13,11 | V1M | 0022 |
69 | BOULOC | Yves | Triathlon Hochfelden | 00:36:43 | 04'35''37 | 13,07 | V1M | 0023 |
70 | SCHMIDT | Patrick | Ineos | 00:36:52 | 04'36''50 | 13,02 | V2M | 0009 |
71 | TANKOSIC | Pierre | Rc Vandoeuvre | 00:37:00 | 04'37''50 | 12,97 | V2M | 0010 |
72 | MALGRAS | Julien | Triathlon | 00:37:09 | 04'38''62 | 12,92 | SEM | 0037 |
73 | DOS SANTOS | Sergio | Trisport Sarreguemines | 00:37:11 | 04'38''87 | 12,91 | SEM | 0038 |
74 | MULLER | Sebastien | Chêne de l'Est | 00:37:13 | 04'39''12 | 12,90 | SEM | 0039 |
75 | FROMHOLZ | Claude | Espace Architecture | 00:37:25 | 04'40''62 | 12,83 | V2M | 0011 |
76 | STUBER | Eric | Triathlon Sarrebourg | 00:37:35 | 04'41''87 | 12,77 | SEM | 0040 |
77 | BOURBIA | Malik | Dieuze | 00:37:42 | 04'42''75 | 12,73 | SEM | 0041 |
78 | STANKIEWICZ | Albert | Saint Avold | 00:37:44 | 04'43''00 | 12,72 | V1M | 0024 |
79 | GANTNER | Jean-luc | AS Reding | 00:38:03 | 04'45''37 | 12,61 | V2M | 0012 |
80 | MORINEAU | Olivier | METZ Triathlon | 00:38:08 | 04'46''00 | 12,59 | V1M | 0025 |
81 | WEINMANN | Frederic | Ana | 00:38:09 | 04'46''12 | 12,58 | V3M | 0002 |
82 | HEIBLE | Philippe | Ucbh | 00:38:17 | 04'47''12 | 12,54 | SEM | 0042 |
83 | WEBER | Antoine | Sapeurs pompiers Langa | 00:38:22 | 04'47''75 | 12,51 | V1M | 0026 |
84 | KOEPPEL | Emmanuel | Alsace Bossue Athletisme Aba | 00:38:24 | 04'48''00 | 12,50 | SEM | 0043 |
85 | PFAADT | Alfred | éhberhard Woustviller | 00:38:29 | 04'48''62 | 12,47 | V1M | 0027 |
86 | DINQUER | Cédric | Insviller | 00:38:30 | 04'48''75 | 12,47 | SEM | 0044 |
87 | MARTZ | Jean-louis | Ana Fcja Bischwiller | 00:38:39 | 04'49''87 | 12,42 | V2M | 0013 |
88 | KERVRAN | Laurent | Assa | 00:38:41 | 04'50''12 | 12,41 | SEM | 0045 |
89 | RIEB | Mike | Co Insming | 00:38:46 | 04'50''75 | 12,38 | SEM | 0046 |
90 | HAVEN | Marc | As hellimer | 00:38:47 | 04'50''87 | 12,38 | SEM | 0047 |
91 | IFFLY | Philippe | AS Hellimer | 00:38:48 | 04'51''00 | 12,37 | SEM | 0048 |
92 | HEIBLE | Claude | Ucbh | 00:38:55 | 04'51''87 | 12,33 | V2M | 0014 |
93 | JAECK | Pascal | Sarralbe | 00:39:06 | 04'53''25 | 12,28 | V1M | 0028 |
94 | DITSCH | Daniel | Cyclo Club St Avold | 00:39:16 | 04'54''50 | 12,22 | V2M | 0015 |
95 | UNTERNER | Guy | Sp Lutzelbourg | 00:39:17 | 04'54''62 | 12,22 | V1M | 0029 |
96 | SCHREINER | Camille | Eichelthal | 00:39:18 | 04'54''75 | 12,21 | V1M | 0030 |
97 | SONNTAG | Didier | Assa | 00:39:20 | 04'55''00 | 12,20 | V1M | 0031 |
98 | MULLER | Nicolas | Chêne de l'Est.com | 00:39:22 | 04'55''25 | 12,19 | SEM | 0049 |
99 | ROCANIERE | Christophe | As hellimer | 00:39:23 | 04'55''37 | 12,19 | SEM | 0050 |
100 | COUSSEAU | Roger | Natation Hochfelden | 00:39:25 | 04'55''62 | 12,18 | V2M | 0016 |
101 | FAMIN | Claude | Jog loisirs | 00:39:30 | 04'56''25 | 12,15 | V1M | 0032 |
102 | WEBER | Alfred | Asl Printzheim | 00:39:36 | 04'57''00 | 12,12 | V1M | 0033 |
103 | STUBER | Alexandre | Triathlon Sarrebourg | 00:40:02 | 05'00''25 | 11,99 | SEM | 0051 |
104 | RIFF | Nicolas | Jog Loisirs | 00:40:03 | 05'00''37 | 11,99 | SEM | 0052 |
105 | RICHARD | Laurent | Dieuze | 00:40:05 | 05'00''62 | 11,98 | SEM | 0053 |
106 | HAAS | Dominique | Hilsprich | 00:40:15 | 05'01''87 | 11,93 | SEM | 0054 |
107 | ESTRADE | Bruno | Co Insming | 00:40:16 | 05'02''00 | 11,92 | V1M | 0034 |
108 | ZWING | Pascal | Sarreinsming | 00:40:40 | 05'05''00 | 11,80 | SEM | 0055 |
109 | FREIS | Robert | Ana Fcja Bischwiller | 00:40:50 | 05'06''25 | 11,76 | V3M | 0003 |
110 | GRANGE | Albert-Christia | Sarrebourg | 00:40:54 | 05'06''75 | 11,74 | V3M | 0004 |
111 | KOEBERLE | Olivier | Wiesviller | 00:41:00 | 05'07''50 | 11,71 | SEM | 0056 |
112 | RICHERT | Benoit | Asl Printzheim | 00:41:02 | 05'07''75 | 11,70 | V2M | 0017 |
113 | MIOSKOUSKI | Marc | Défi Aventure | 00:41:03 | 05'07''87 | 11,69 | V1M | 0035 |
114 | COMMERET | Fabien | Nstt | 00:41:05 | 05'08''12 | 11,68 | SEM | 0057 |
115 | FIMEYER | Philippe | Nelling | 00:41:05 | 05'08''12 | 11,68 | SEM | 0058 |
116 | BUR | Germain | Can Sarreguemines | 00:41:14 | 05'09''25 | 11,64 | V1M | 0036 |
117 | CAZIER | Jérémy | ASMCM | 00:41:18 | 05'09''75 | 11,62 | SEM | 0059 |
118 | RISSE | Cyrille | A.S. Hellimer | 00:41:25 | 05'10''62 | 11,59 | SEM | 0060 |
119 | CESAR | Daniel | Co Insming | 00:41:32 | 05'11''50 | 11,56 | V2M | 0018 |
120 | DEBEVE | Sébastien | Jog loisirs | 00:41:36 | 05'12''00 | 11,54 | SEM | 0061 |
121 | IMHOFF | Olivier | Petit tenquin | 00:41:36 | 05'12''00 | 11,54 | SEM | 0062 |
122 | MARCHAL | Philippe | Tc pays de Bitche | 00:42:14 | 05'16''75 | 11,37 | V1M | 0037 |
123 | WOH | Albert | Co Insming | 00:42:18 | 05'17''25 | 11,35 | V2M | 0019 |
124 | BOCH | Eddie | Saverne | 00:42:35 | 05'19''37 | 11,27 | V2M | 0020 |
125 | STAUB | Roland | Ana Fcja Bischwiller | 00:42:43 | 05'20''37 | 11,24 | V3M | 0005 |
126 | ODWA | Antoine | Jog loisirs | 00:42:46 | 05'20''75 | 11,22 | V1M | 0038 |
127 | DORR | Thierry | Co Insming | 00:42:53 | 05'21''62 | 11,19 | SEM | 0063 |
128 | MATTHIAS | Richard | Dieuze | 00:42:58 | 05'22''25 | 11,17 | V2M | 0021 |
129 | GUILLEMETTE | Robert | Dieuze | 00:42:59 | 05'22''37 | 11,17 | V1M | 0039 |
130 | RIFF | Jean-Paul | Sapeurs pompiers | 00:43:01 | 05'22''62 | 11,16 | V3M | 0006 |
131 | SCHMITT | Dominique | Co Insming | 00:43:15 | 05'24''37 | 11,10 | SEM | 0064 |
132 | RISSER | Stéphane | Dolving | 00:43:29 | 05'26''12 | 11,04 | SEM | 0065 |
133 | DURAND | Mathieu | 1 RHC | 00:44:11 | 05'31''37 | 10,86 | SEM | 0066 |
134 | REICHERT | Remy | Co Insming | 00:44:12 | 05'31''50 | 10,86 | V2M | 0022 |
135 | DOLISI | David | Cyclo Club De Sarralbe | 00:44:13 | 05'31''62 | 10,86 | SEM | 0067 |
136 | GARDY | Guillaume | A.S. Hellimer | 00:44:15 | 05'31''87 | 10,85 | SEM | 0068 |
137 | WELLENREITER | Marc | Co Insming | 00:44:16 | 05'32''00 | 10,84 | V1M | 0040 |
138 | NIKES | Jacques | Association Decouvertes | 00:44:31 | 05'33''87 | 10,78 | V2M | 0023 |
139 | CHAMBRE | Emmanuel | 00:44:37 | 05'34''62 | 10,76 | SEM | 0069 | |
140 | HORNER | Jean-Claude | Espace Architecture | 00:44:45 | 05'35''62 | 10,73 | V2M | 0024 |
141 | VOGT | Gérard | Fletrange | 00:44:57 | 05'37''12 | 10,68 | V2M | 0025 |
142 | APPEL | Frederic | Lening | 00:44:57 | 05'37''12 | 10,68 | SEM | 0070 |
143 | TOUCHEBOEUF | Dominique | Asptt Strasbourg | 00:44:59 | 05'37''37 | 10,67 | V2M | 0026 |
144 | MOLL | Mathieu | Herbitzheim | 00:45:06 | 05'38''25 | 10,64 | SEM | 0071 |
145 | GRILLOT | Christian | Albestroff | 00:45:08 | 05'38''50 | 10,64 | V2M | 0027 |
146 | TORNOW | Rene | Can Sarreguemines | 00:45:18 | 05'39''75 | 10,60 | V2M | 0028 |
147 | BILLOTTE | Roland | Apave | 00:45:24 | 05'40''50 | 10,57 | V2M | 0029 |
148 | BACH | Jean Michel | Hambach | 00:45:33 | 05'41''62 | 10,54 | V1M | 0041 |
149 | BOUSCHBACHER | Dominique | Co Insming | 00:45:47 | 05'43''37 | 10,48 | V1M | 0042 |
150 | DRUI | Didier | Jog loisirs | 00:46:21 | 05'47''62 | 10,36 | V1M | 0043 |
151 | PACAUD | Pascal | Co Insming | 00:46:31 | 05'48''87 | 10,32 | V1M | 0044 |
152 | MULLER | Jean-Marie | F.R Albestroff Judo | 00:46:51 | 05'51''37 | 10,25 | V1M | 0045 |
153 | WILHELM | André | Cc Sarrebourg | 00:47:18 | 05'54''75 | 10,15 | V3M | 0007 |
154 | PEIFFER | Gerard | Co Insming | 00:47:21 | 05'55''12 | 10,14 | V2M | 0030 |
155 | BELVOIX | Gérard | Crehange | 00:49:23 | 06'10''37 | 9,72 | V2M | 0031 |
156 | ROHR | Christian | Apave | 00:52:25 | 06'33''12 | 9,16 | V1M | 0046 |
157 | MERCKLING | Michel | Schillersdorf | 00:54:26 | 06'48''25 | 8,82 | V1M | 0047 |
158 | GOETZ | Raymond | Asl Printzheim | 00:56:12 | 07'01''50 | 8,54 | V2M | 0032 |
159 | WEBER | Gerard | Asl Printzheim | 01:00:29 | 07'33''62 | 7,94 | SEM | 0072 |