Clas |
Nom/Prénom |
C/Cat |
A.N. |
Club/Ville |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
1 |
LANTZ Laetitia |
MIF 1 |
1993 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim |
4m02s |
17.107 |
2 |
ZAMBO-MENGUE-HEITZ Joseph |
POM 1 |
1996 |
Ac Centre Alsace |
4m07s |
16.761 |
3 |
MEYER Matthieu |
POM 2 |
1997 |
Paris Jean Bouin |
4m11s |
16.494 |
4 |
GRAFF Nicolas |
MIM 1 |
1992 |
Wihr Au Val |
4m13s |
16.364 |
5 |
STUTTER Guillaume |
POM 3 |
1996 |
Eha/ Us Thann A |
4m13s |
16.364 |
6 |
STOCKBAUER Kevin |
MIM 2 |
1992 |
Artolsheim |
4m17s |
16.109 |
7 |
BUBENDORFF Anthony |
MIM 3 |
1993 |
Helfrantzkirch |
4m19s |
15.985 |
8 |
STUTTER Jérémy |
BEM 1 |
1994 |
Eha/ Us Thann A |
4m22s |
15.802 |
9 |
MULLER Renaud |
MIM 4 |
1993 |
Kientzheim |
4m23s |
15.741 |
10 |
WEBER Loïc |
EAM 1 |
1998 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach |
4m25s |
15.623 |
11 |
BOUDARD Bastien |
EAM 2 |
1998 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach |
4m26s |
15.564 |
12 |
LANTZ Damien |
BEM 2 |
1995 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim |
4m26s |
15.564 |
13 |
GEYLLER Thomas |
POM 4 |
1997 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach |
4m29s |
15.390 |
14 |
GERMAIN Nicolas |
MIM 5 |
1993 |
Houssen |
4m32s |
15.221 |
15 |
MARY Jérémy |
BEM 3 |
1995 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach |
4m40s |
14.786 |
16 |
GRAFF Stéphane |
POM 5 |
1996 |
Wihr Au Val |
4m43s |
14.629 |
17 |
FUCHS Nathan |
BEM 4 |
1995 |
Fc Bennwihr |
4m46s |
14.476 |
18 |
ROSSE Thomas |
BEM 5 |
1995 |
Riquewihr |
4m47s |
14.425 |
19 |
GOFFINET Sam-Can |
EAM 3 |
1998 |
Montbeliard Belfort Athle |
4m49s |
14.325 |
20 |
GOFFINET Chi-Weng |
POM 6 |
1997 |
Montbeliard Belfort Athle |
4m49s |
14.325 |
21 |
GREVILLOT Joris |
POM 7 |
1997 |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
4m50s |
14.276 |
22 |
MINET Amélie |
POF 1 |
1996 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach |
4m52s |
14.178 |
23 |
CONRAUX Thomas |
POM 8 |
1996 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach |
4m53s |
14.130 |
24 |
MARY Luc |
POM 9 |
1997 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach |
4m53s |
14.130 |
25 |
BERTRAND Benoît |
BEM 6 |
1995 |
Freland |
4m54s |
14.082 |
26 |
THOMAS Corentin |
EAM 4 |
1998 |
Neubois |
4m56s |
13.986 |
27 |
HAEGELE Victorien |
EAM 5 |
1998 |
Ac Centre Alsace |
4m58s |
13.893 |
28 |
MANUNZA Claire |
EAF 1 |
1999 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim |
5m00s |
13.800 |
29 |
MANUNZA Flora |
POF 2 |
1996 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim |
5m00s |
13.800 |
30 |
HEITZ Eddy |
POM 10 |
1996 |
Freland |
5m01s |
13.754 |
31 |
FISCHER Audrey |
POF 3 |
1996 |
Eha/ Altkirch A Sundgau |
5m04s |
13.618 |
32 |
DIRRINGER Dorian |
POM 11 |
1996 |
Bennwihr |
5m09s |
13.398 |
33 |
KUSTER David |
EAM 6 |
1999 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach |
5m10s |
13.355 |
34 |
GOFFINET Say-Lao |
EAM 7 |
1998 |
Montbeliard Belfort Athle |
5m11s |
13.312 |
35 |
DELOUP Jérémy |
BEM 7 |
1994 |
Acv Ste Marie A M. |
5m31s |
12.508 |
36 |
COLLIN Camille |
POM 12 |
1997 |
Ribeauville |
5m43s |
12.070 |
37 |
CISERI Charles |
EAM 8 |
1998 |
Mark Iv Automatives |
5m44s |
12.035 |
38 |
SAX Romain |
EAM 9 |
1999 |
Pca/ Ac Raedersheim |
5m48s |
11.897 |
39 |
HAENNI Louis |
EAM 10 |
1999 |
Riedisheim |
5m49s |
11.862 |
40 |
BOUDARD Alex |
EAM 11 |
2001 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach |
5m52s |
11.761 |
41 |
MERSIOL Valentine |
EAF 2 |
2001 |
Saint-Louis Rc |
5m54s |
11.695 |
42 |
BILWES Léa |
POF 4 |
1997 |
Eha/ A Cernay E |
5m58s |
11.564 |
43 |
HABERER Charly |
EAM 12 |
1999 |
Kientzheim |
5m59s |
11.532 |
44 |
GREVILLOT Kevin |
POM 13 |
1996 |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
6m02s |
11.436 |
45 |
HEITZ Yann |
EAM 13 |
1998 |
Freland |
6m03s |
11.405 |
46 |
CISERI Pierre |
EAM 14 |
2000 |
Mark Iv Automatives |
6m04s |
11.374 |
47 |
CHAMPS Antoine |
BEM 8 |
1995 |
Sigolsheim |
6m12s |
11.129 |
48 |
KUSTER Elsa |
EAF 3 |
1999 |
Steige |
6m13s |
11.099 |
49 |
KUSTER Chloé |
EAF 4 |
1998 |
Steige |
6m14s |
11.070 |
50 |
CALONEGO Melissa |
POF 5 |
1996 |
Freland |
6m14s |
11.070 |
51 |
MINET Léa |
EAF 5 |
2000 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach |
6m19s |
10.923 |
52 |
FUCHS Victorine |
EAF 6 |
1998 |
Bennwihr |
6m35s |
10.481 |
53 |
THOMAS Robin |
EAM 15 |
2001 |
Neubois |
6m37s |
10.428 |
54 |
HEINRICH Jérôme |
EAM 16 |
1999 |
Kientzheim |
6m43s |
10.273 |
55 |
BAEUMLIN Nicolas |
EAM 17 |
2000 |
Kientzheim |
6m44s |
10.248 |
56 |
CHENAL Lucie |
BEF 1 |
1995 |
Georgia Pacific |
6m45s |
10.222 |
57 |
HAENNI Thiebaut |
EAM 18 |
1999 |
Riedisheim |
6m54s |
10.000 |
58 |
MERSIOL Isabelle |
V1F 1 |
1962 |
Saint-Louis Rc |
7m13s |
9.561 |
59 |
HAEGELE Fiona |
EAF 7 |
2001 |
Ac Centre Alsace |
7m14s |
9.539 |
60 |
MASSON Corentin |
EAM 19 |
1998 |
Kientzheim |
7m27s |
9.262 |
61 |
SEGOY Lisa |
POF 6 |
1996 |
Ac Centre Alsace |
7m49s |
8.827 |
62 |
SEGUY Lisa |
POF 7 |
1996 |
Ac Centre Alsace |
8m50s |
7.811 |
63 |
MOUNDIR Yanis |
EAM 20 |
2002 |
Kientzheim |
9m22s |
7.367 |