Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
JACQUOT |
Aurélien |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:33:44 |
03'22''40 |
17.79 |
1985 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:33:48 |
03'22''80 |
17.75 |
1970 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
EPP |
Dominique |
Pass Sport Mutzig |
00:34:24 |
03'26''40 |
17.44 |
1963 |
V1M |
0001 |
0004 |
VOLTZENLOGEL |
Francois |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:34:44 |
03'28''40 |
17.27 |
1961 |
V1M |
0002 |
0005 |
LEMIRE |
Marcel |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:34:47 |
03'28''70 |
17.25 |
1978 |
SEM |
0003 |
0006 |
BENTZ |
Francis |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:34:55 |
03'29''50 |
17.18 |
1956 |
V2M |
0001 |
0007 |
STAVJANICEK |
Yannick |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:35:01 |
03'30''10 |
17.13 |
1963 |
V1M |
0003 |
0008 |
HOLZBERGER |
Frédéric |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:35:21 |
03'32''10 |
16.97 |
1974 |
SEM |
0004 |
0009 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:36:07 |
03'36''70 |
16.61 |
1962 |
V1M |
0004 |
0010 |
KRUMMENACKER |
Jean Paul |
Asc St Louis |
00:36:32 |
03'39''20 |
16.42 |
1966 |
V1M |
0005 |
0011 |
TAVERNA |
Christian |
Nitting |
00:36:39 |
03'39''90 |
16.37 |
1968 |
SEM |
0005 |
0012 |
ADAM |
Laurent |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:36:46 |
03'40''60 |
16.32 |
1969 |
SEM |
0006 |
0013 |
KNAUB |
Roland |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:37:00 |
03'42''00 |
16.22 |
1958 |
V1M |
0006 |
0014 |
MOTSCH |
Mathieu |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:37:00 |
03'42''00 |
16.22 |
1983 |
SEM |
0007 |
0015 |
OTTMANN |
Arnaud |
As Lilly |
00:37:09 |
03'42''90 |
16.15 |
1968 |
SEM |
0008 |
0016 |
BASTIAN |
Jean Marc |
Afcf Alsace |
00:37:24 |
03'44''40 |
16.04 |
1955 |
V2M |
0002 |
0017 |
DEL BIANCO |
Claude |
Aba/Ana |
00:37:28 |
03'44''80 |
16.01 |
1960 |
V1M |
0007 |
0018 |
WENDLING |
Patrick |
Haguenau |
00:37:56 |
03'47''60 |
15.82 |
1966 |
V1M |
0008 |
0019 |
RAICHLE |
Steve |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:38:23 |
03'50''30 |
15.63 |
1977 |
SEM |
0009 |
0020 |
HELLER |
Stéphane |
Haguenau |
00:38:32 |
03'51''20 |
15.57 |
1972 |
SEM |
0010 |
0021 |
FREISS |
Françis |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:38:34 |
03'51''40 |
15.56 |
1962 |
V1M |
0009 |
0022 |
WEISLINGER |
Pascal |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:38:42 |
03'52''20 |
15.50 |
1962 |
V1M |
0010 |
0023 |
DERROUAZ |
Omar |
Sarreguemines |
00:38:42 |
03'52''20 |
15.50 |
1968 |
SEM |
0011 |
0024 |
RITTERBECK |
Dany |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:38:49 |
03'52''90 |
15.46 |
1970 |
SEM |
0012 |
0025 |
PFLUMIO |
Pascal |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:39:01 |
03'54''10 |
15.38 |
1960 |
V1M |
0011 |
0026 |
SCOLARI |
Jean Marc |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:39:23 |
03'56''30 |
15.23 |
1970 |
SEM |
0013 |
0027 |
BARDIN |
Philippe |
EMBA |
00:39:33 |
03'57''30 |
15.17 |
1955 |
V2M |
0003 |
0028 |
KARCHER |
Rene |
Uhrwiller |
00:39:41 |
03'58''10 |
15.12 |
1963 |
V1M |
0012 |
0029 |
ZINGRAFF |
Michel |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:39:45 |
03'58''50 |
15.09 |
1966 |
V1M |
0013 |
0030 |
BOELLINGER |
Bruno |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:39:46 |
03'58''60 |
15.09 |
1959 |
V1M |
0014 |
0031 |
KOEBEL |
Lionel |
Asc St Louis |
00:39:47 |
03'58''70 |
15.08 |
1956 |
V2M |
0004 |
0032 |
DEUBEL |
Cédric |
Asp vauban |
00:39:53 |
03'59''30 |
15.04 |
1983 |
SEM |
0014 |
0033 |
DOLLINGER |
Franck |
Strasbourg |
00:39:54 |
03'59''40 |
15.04 |
1969 |
SEM |
0015 |
0034 |
JEAN OLIVE |
Paul |
Burstner |
00:40:01 |
04'00''10 |
14.99 |
1958 |
V1M |
0015 |
0035 |
BALLIS |
Julien |
Goersdorf |
00:40:05 |
04'00''50 |
14.97 |
1987 |
JUM |
0001 |
0036 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Bruno |
RT Schweighouse |
00:40:12 |
04'01''20 |
14.93 |
1957 |
V1M |
0016 |
0037 |
ZERR |
Jérémie |
Hochstet |
00:40:13 |
04'01''30 |
14.92 |
1987 |
JUM |
0002 |
0038 |
JANES |
René |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:40:18 |
04'01''80 |
14.89 |
1963 |
V1M |
0017 |
0039 |
CLEMENTZ |
Thierry |
Masterfoods |
00:40:19 |
04'01''90 |
14.88 |
1970 |
SEM |
0016 |
0040 |
MULLER |
Hervé |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:40:27 |
04'02''70 |
14.83 |
1972 |
SEM |
0017 |
0041 |
SCHWARTZ |
Hervé |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:40:29 |
04'02''90 |
14.82 |
1974 |
SEM |
0018 |
0042 |
BOUDERBANE |
Farid |
Ce Delphi |
00:40:32 |
04'03''20 |
14.80 |
1968 |
SEM |
0019 |
0043 |
BOMMERSBACH |
Edgard |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:40:33 |
04'03''30 |
14.80 |
1949 |
V2M |
0005 |
0044 |
DUDT |
Roby |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:40:35 |
04'03''50 |
14.78 |
1962 |
V1M |
0018 |
0045 |
ISCHIA |
Joël |
Asc St Louis |
00:40:41 |
04'04''10 |
14.75 |
1968 |
SEM |
0020 |
0046 |
SCHERER |
Christian |
Schirrhoffen |
00:40:47 |
04'04''70 |
14.71 |
1958 |
V1M |
0019 |
0047 |
HOFFMANN |
Pierre |
La Saline |
00:40:51 |
04'05''10 |
14.69 |
1974 |
SEM |
0021 |
0048 |
WAGNER |
René |
Courir a Hasselfurth |
00:40:59 |
04'05''90 |
14.64 |
1960 |
V1M |
0020 |
0049 |
SIMON |
Laurent |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:41:05 |
04'06''50 |
14.60 |
1970 |
SEM |
0022 |
0050 |
WEISS |
Philippe |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:41:10 |
04'07''00 |
14.57 |
1967 |
SEM |
0023 |
0051 |
DEVIENNE |
Ludovic |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:41:14 |
04'07''40 |
14.55 |
1969 |
SEM |
0024 |
0052 |
SCHUSTER |
Thierry |
Les Furieux |
00:41:17 |
04'07''70 |
14.53 |
1970 |
SEM |
0025 |
0053 |
HOCHSTRASSER |
Thierry |
Asc St Louis |
00:41:23 |
04'08''30 |
14.50 |
1971 |
SEM |
0026 |
0054 |
FREISS |
Zahra |
ASC Strasbourg |
00:41:26 |
04'08''60 |
14.48 |
1978 |
SEF |
0001 |
0055 |
HEISSER |
Eric |
Lingolsheim |
00:41:29 |
04'08''90 |
14.46 |
1970 |
SEM |
0027 |
0056 |
AMET |
Didier |
Vosgirunners |
00:41:35 |
04'09''50 |
14.43 |
1955 |
V2M |
0006 |
0057 |
HECHT |
Rémy |
Marienthal |
00:41:48 |
04'10''80 |
14.35 |
1955 |
V2M |
0007 |
0058 |
RIEHL |
Denis |
Mulhausen |
00:41:50 |
04'11''00 |
14.34 |
1976 |
SEM |
0028 |
0059 |
SCHNEIDER |
Christophe |
Pompiers Seebach |
00:41:58 |
04'11''80 |
14.30 |
1960 |
V1M |
0021 |
0060 |
THALMANN |
Georges |
La Saline |
00:42:03 |
04'12''30 |
14.27 |
1966 |
V1M |
0022 |
0061 |
OHLMANN |
Pierre |
De Dietrich |
00:42:10 |
04'13''00 |
14.23 |
1964 |
V1M |
0023 |
0062 |
WALTER |
Michel |
Lembach |
00:42:12 |
04'13''20 |
14.22 |
1964 |
V1M |
0024 |
0063 |
KOBES |
Loic |
Lagensoultzbach |
00:42:14 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1987 |
JUM |
0003 |
0064 |
STEINMETZ |
Pascal |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:42:16 |
04'13''60 |
14.20 |
1972 |
SEM |
0029 |
0065 |
JOLY |
Frédéric |
Sarreguemines Triathlo |
00:42:18 |
04'13''80 |
14.18 |
1972 |
SEM |
0030 |
0066 |
BLAQUE |
Gérard |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:42:21 |
04'14''10 |
14.17 |
1951 |
V2M |
0008 |
0067 |
SCHOPP |
Bernard |
Schleithal |
00:42:25 |
04'14''50 |
14.15 |
1953 |
V2M |
0009 |
0068 |
WEIL |
Jean Daniel |
Coop Alsace |
00:42:35 |
04'15''50 |
14.09 |
1978 |
SEM |
0031 |
0069 |
HEYMES |
Marc |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:42:42 |
04'16''20 |
14.05 |
1971 |
SEM |
0032 |
0070 |
BERLING |
Patrick |
Drusenheim |
00:42:44 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
1958 |
V1M |
0025 |
0071 |
LEHRER |
Bernard |
Kilstett |
00:42:57 |
04'17''70 |
13.97 |
1951 |
V2M |
0010 |
0072 |
MAYER |
Nicolas |
FC Sergio |
00:43:00 |
04'18''00 |
13.95 |
1982 |
SEM |
0033 |
0073 |
DIFFINE |
Dominique |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:43:16 |
04'19''60 |
13.87 |
1965 |
V1M |
0026 |
0074 |
PFAU |
Dany |
Strasbourg |
00:43:18 |
04'19''80 |
13.86 |
1963 |
V1M |
0027 |
0075 |
BORELLI |
Giovanni |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:43:33 |
04'21''30 |
13.78 |
1969 |
SEM |
0034 |
0076 |
ANDRES |
Claude |
Schaeffler France |
00:43:40 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
1974 |
SEM |
0035 |
0077 |
JENNEVE |
Jeannot |
Reichshoffen |
00:43:46 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
1962 |
V1M |
0028 |
0078 |
STEFFEN |
Raymond |
Schaeffler France |
00:44:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1965 |
V1M |
0029 |
0079 |
HUGEL |
Didier |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:44:09 |
04'24''90 |
13.59 |
1950 |
V2M |
0011 |
0080 |
WENDLING |
Daniel |
De Dietrich |
00:44:10 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1967 |
SEM |
0036 |
0081 |
ROTH |
Julien |
Haguenau |
00:44:13 |
04'25''30 |
13.57 |
1981 |
SEM |
0037 |
0082 |
WEYH |
Pierre |
Neuf Brisach |
00:44:16 |
04'25''60 |
13.55 |
1947 |
V2M |
0012 |
0083 |
ALVAREZ |
Francisco |
Ana Lac Lauterbourg |
00:44:29 |
04'26''90 |
13.49 |
1965 |
V1M |
0030 |
0084 |
SALESSE |
Pierre |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:44:40 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1970 |
SEM |
0038 |
0085 |
GRAND |
Johan |
Kilstett |
00:45:03 |
04'30''30 |
13.32 |
1981 |
SEM |
0039 |
0086 |
NAVIR |
Kenan |
Schirmeck |
00:45:06 |
04'30''60 |
13.30 |
1965 |
V1M |
0031 |
0087 |
PAVY |
Réginald |
Niederbronn |
00:45:11 |
04'31''10 |
13.28 |
1967 |
SEM |
0040 |
0088 |
CONRAD |
Norbert |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:45:14 |
04'31''40 |
13.26 |
1963 |
V1M |
0032 |
0089 |
SUSS |
Cédric |
Gundershoffen |
00:45:17 |
04'31''70 |
13.25 |
1979 |
SEM |
0041 |
0090 |
MARTIN |
Laurent |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:45:32 |
04'33''20 |
13.18 |
1981 |
SEM |
0042 |
0091 |
ADONETH |
Marie-Christine |
Kintzheim |
00:45:34 |
04'33''40 |
13.17 |
1967 |
SEF |
0002 |
0092 |
ADONETH |
Fabien |
Kintzheim |
00:45:34 |
04'33''40 |
13.17 |
1966 |
V1M |
0033 |
0093 |
HAHN |
Emmanuel |
As Electricité |
00:45:37 |
04'33''70 |
13.15 |
1969 |
SEM |
0043 |
0094 |
BIEBER |
Ferdinand |
Lingolsheim |
00:45:44 |
04'34''40 |
13.12 |
1977 |
SEM |
0044 |
0095 |
REEB |
Francis |
Griesbach |
00:45:44 |
04'34''40 |
13.12 |
1946 |
V3M |
0001 |
0096 |
KREMER |
Romain |
Eichelthal |
00:45:46 |
04'34''60 |
13.11 |
1955 |
V2M |
0013 |
0097 |
ROUFF |
Patrick |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:45:50 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1955 |
V2M |
0014 |
0098 |
REYMUND |
Eric |
Ets Rauscher |
00:45:51 |
04'35''10 |
13.09 |
1970 |
SEM |
0045 |
0099 |
CALCATERRA |
Kévin |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:46:01 |
04'36''10 |
13.04 |
1981 |
SEM |
0046 |
0100 |
UTARD |
Christian |
Cour De Honau |
00:46:08 |
04'36''80 |
13.01 |
1963 |
V1M |
0034 |
0101 |
BACHER |
Jean Marc |
La Saline |
00:46:11 |
04'37''10 |
12.99 |
1968 |
SEM |
0047 |
0102 |
LEVACHER |
Sylvain |
La Saline |
00:46:14 |
04'37''40 |
12.98 |
1961 |
V1M |
0035 |
0103 |
SCHLOTTER |
Laurent |
Rosenwiller |
00:46:16 |
04'37''60 |
12.97 |
1962 |
V1M |
0036 |
0104 |
FOSSURIER |
Julien |
Hoenheim |
00:46:19 |
04'37''90 |
12.95 |
1980 |
SEM |
0048 |
0105 |
MULLER |
Gaby |
Eichelthal |
00:46:35 |
04'39''50 |
12.88 |
1959 |
V1F |
0001 |
0106 |
BILLON |
Laurent |
As cpam Strasbourg |
00:46:35 |
04'39''50 |
12.88 |
1969 |
SEM |
0049 |
0107 |
BRETTAR |
Roger |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:46:36 |
04'39''60 |
12.88 |
1947 |
V2M |
0015 |
0108 |
GARING |
Guy |
Vosgirunners |
00:46:38 |
04'39''80 |
12.87 |
1961 |
V1M |
0037 |
0109 |
LINDAUER |
Jean Marc |
Vosgirunners |
00:46:42 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
1961 |
V1M |
0038 |
0110 |
PETIT |
Grégory |
La Saline |
00:46:45 |
04'40''50 |
12.83 |
1971 |
SEM |
0050 |
0111 |
MOTZ |
Freddy |
La Saline |
00:46:46 |
04'40''60 |
12.83 |
1958 |
V1M |
0039 |
0112 |
BUR |
Germain |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:46:47 |
04'40''70 |
12.83 |
1958 |
V1M |
0040 |
0113 |
BUIGNET |
Pascal |
Fvi |
00:46:50 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1966 |
V1M |
0041 |
0114 |
OTT |
Patrick |
Eschbach |
00:46:53 |
04'41''30 |
12.80 |
1966 |
V1M |
0042 |
0115 |
KLEFFER |
Clément |
Kaltenhouse |
00:47:04 |
04'42''40 |
12.75 |
1982 |
SEM |
0051 |
0116 |
JACOB |
Michel |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:47:06 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1958 |
V1M |
0043 |
0117 |
DANKREUTZ |
Alphonse |
Lingolsheim |
00:47:12 |
04'43''20 |
12.71 |
1941 |
V3M |
0002 |
0118 |
PFERSCH |
Frédéric |
Travaux Publics |
00:47:12 |
04'43''20 |
12.71 |
1976 |
SEM |
0052 |
0119 |
IFFRIG |
Etienne |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:47:13 |
04'43''30 |
12.71 |
1949 |
V2M |
0016 |
0120 |
KAISER |
Pascal |
Rs froeschwillerf |
00:47:13 |
04'43''30 |
12.71 |
1975 |
SEM |
0053 |
0121 |
BAYER |
Jean Georges |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:47:16 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1963 |
V1M |
0044 |
0122 |
PUNSING |
Linda |
Printzheim |
00:47:24 |
04'44''40 |
12.66 |
1959 |
V1F |
0002 |
0123 |
HOFF |
Patrick |
Asl Printzheim |
00:47:28 |
04'44''80 |
12.64 |
1967 |
SEM |
0054 |
0124 |
BARTH |
Philippe |
Vosgirunners |
00:47:32 |
04'45''20 |
12.62 |
1964 |
V1M |
0045 |
0125 |
SCHLOSSER |
Franck |
As Lilly |
00:47:33 |
04'45''30 |
12.62 |
1975 |
SEM |
0055 |
0126 |
BANNWARTH |
Christian |
Lagny Sur Marne |
00:47:34 |
04'45''40 |
12.61 |
1970 |
SEM |
0056 |
0127 |
CASCAIL |
Pierre |
Achenheim |
00:48:11 |
04'49''10 |
12.45 |
1957 |
V1M |
0046 |
0128 |
HAMM |
Damien |
SP Gries |
00:48:24 |
04'50''40 |
12.40 |
1969 |
SEM |
0057 |
0129 |
SPIELMANN |
Franck |
La Saline |
00:48:25 |
04'50''50 |
12.39 |
1990 |
CAM |
0001 |
0130 |
BITSCH |
Jean Marc |
Viessmann |
00:48:47 |
04'52''70 |
12.30 |
1967 |
SEM |
0058 |
0131 |
HEMMERLE |
Francis |
Schleithal |
00:48:48 |
04'52''80 |
12.30 |
1958 |
V1M |
0047 |
0132 |
RIEDINGER |
Jean Luc |
Neewiller |
00:48:50 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
1965 |
V1M |
0048 |
0133 |
OBERWESSER |
Denis |
FC Altenstadt |
00:48:55 |
04'53''50 |
12.27 |
1955 |
V2M |
0017 |
0134 |
DAPP |
Isabelle |
ACH Haguenau |
00:48:56 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
1966 |
V1F |
0003 |
0135 |
GEBHART |
Jean Claude |
ACH Haguenau |
00:48:56 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
1964 |
V1M |
0049 |
0136 |
WEBER |
Philippe |
Les Furieux |
00:48:59 |
04'53''90 |
12.25 |
1972 |
SEM |
0059 |
0137 |
ESTEVES |
Georges |
Cpi Gundershoffen |
00:49:09 |
04'54''90 |
12.21 |
1960 |
V1M |
0050 |
0138 |
ROBLIN |
Gérard |
Strasbourg |
00:49:13 |
04'55''30 |
12.19 |
1954 |
V2M |
0018 |
0139 |
SOLD |
Gilbert |
Haguenau |
00:49:17 |
04'55''70 |
12.17 |
1958 |
V1M |
0051 |
0140 |
HUCK |
Bernard |
Sport Azur Strasbourg |
00:49:50 |
04'59''00 |
12.04 |
1950 |
V2M |
0019 |
0141 |
DUFANT |
Sébastien |
CBO 67 |
00:50:10 |
05'01''00 |
11.96 |
1972 |
SEM |
0060 |
0142 |
SPEICH |
Franck |
Travaux Publics |
00:50:29 |
05'02''90 |
11.89 |
1974 |
SEM |
0061 |
0143 |
WALKER |
Rémy |
Eichelthal |
00:50:30 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
1953 |
V2M |
0020 |
0144 |
GERTZ |
Rémy |
Schleithal |
00:50:32 |
05'03''20 |
11.87 |
1961 |
V1M |
0052 |
0145 |
HUBE |
Claude |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:50:42 |
05'04''20 |
11.83 |
1947 |
V2M |
0021 |
0146 |
PATOU |
Raphael |
FC HOffen |
00:50:43 |
05'04''30 |
11.83 |
1970 |
SEM |
0062 |
0147 |
RUSS |
Reinhold |
Lt Ettlingen |
00:50:50 |
05'05''00 |
11.80 |
1940 |
V3M |
0003 |
0148 |
FOURNIER |
Jean Louis |
La Saline |
00:50:52 |
05'05''20 |
11.80 |
1961 |
V1M |
0053 |
0149 |
BAUMANN |
Christine |
Alteckendorf |
00:50:55 |
05'05''50 |
11.78 |
1964 |
V1F |
0004 |
0150 |
ACKER |
Matthias |
Strasbourg |
00:50:56 |
05'05''60 |
11.78 |
1980 |
SEM |
0063 |
0151 |
TOROK |
Caroline |
Mulhouse |
00:51:31 |
05'09''10 |
11.65 |
1970 |
SEF |
0003 |
0152 |
MEYER |
Fabien |
Burstner |
00:51:34 |
05'09''40 |
11.64 |
1969 |
SEM |
0064 |
0153 |
BURCK |
Sébastien |
Burstner |
00:51:35 |
05'09''50 |
11.63 |
1977 |
SEM |
0065 |
0154 |
MOERSCHEL |
Hervé |
Travaux Publics |
00:51:51 |
05'11''10 |
11.57 |
1981 |
SEM |
0066 |
0155 |
BRENIER |
Thierry |
Eschbach |
00:51:57 |
05'11''70 |
11.55 |
1964 |
V1M |
0054 |
0156 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Hochstett |
00:51:59 |
05'11''90 |
11.54 |
1963 |
V1F |
0005 |
0157 |
HUBE |
Mathilde |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:52:01 |
05'12''10 |
11.53 |
1949 |
V2F |
0001 |
0158 |
SONNTAG |
Francis |
Duppigheim |
00:52:02 |
05'12''20 |
11.53 |
1969 |
SEM |
0067 |
0159 |
BRETTAR |
Fernande |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:52:02 |
05'12''20 |
11.53 |
1947 |
V2F |
0002 |
0160 |
HEHN |
Jocelyn |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:52:03 |
05'12''30 |
11.53 |
1967 |
SEM |
0068 |
0161 |
LANOIX |
Marie Antoinett |
La Saline |
00:52:11 |
05'13''10 |
11.50 |
1953 |
V2F |
0003 |
0162 |
BOURG |
Robert |
Ind |
00:52:14 |
05'13''40 |
11.49 |
1948 |
V2M |
0022 |
0163 |
FRANCOIS |
Denis |
As Lilly |
00:52:33 |
05'15''30 |
11.42 |
1947 |
V2M |
0023 |
0164 |
GRISLIN |
Marc |
Travaux Publics |
00:52:35 |
05'15''50 |
11.41 |
1973 |
SEM |
0069 |
0165 |
DALPONT |
Antoine |
Soufflenheim |
00:52:36 |
05'15''60 |
11.41 |
1935 |
V4M |
0001 |
0166 |
HUCK |
Emelyne |
Haguenau |
00:52:37 |
05'15''70 |
11.40 |
1981 |
SEF |
0004 |
0167 |
HEBTING |
Virginie |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:52:42 |
05'16''20 |
11.39 |
1969 |
SEF |
0005 |
0168 |
HELMBACHER |
Michel |
Foulées 4 portes |
00:53:28 |
05'20''80 |
11.22 |
1949 |
V2M |
0024 |
0169 |
MULLER |
Géraldine |
Ot Baerenthal |
00:53:39 |
05'21''90 |
11.18 |
1968 |
SEF |
0006 |
0170 |
RICHERT |
Eric |
Travaux Publics |
00:53:46 |
05'22''60 |
11.16 |
1966 |
V1M |
0055 |
0171 |
ANDRES |
Frédéric |
Montbronn |
00:54:05 |
05'24''50 |
11.09 |
1978 |
SEM |
0070 |
0172 |
BRUDER |
JEAN MAURICE |
LINGOLSHEIM |
00:54:14 |
05'25''40 |
11.06 |
1960 |
V1M |
0056 |
0173 |
MIKATY |
Patrick |
Veneux les sablons |
00:54:16 |
05'25''60 |
11.06 |
1952 |
V2M |
0025 |
0174 |
RISCH |
Gilbert |
Schaeffler France |
00:54:17 |
05'25''70 |
11.05 |
1961 |
V1M |
0057 |
0175 |
MACHIN |
Magali |
Veneux les sablons |
00:54:20 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
1966 |
V1F |
0006 |
0176 |
SOUDIER |
Sabine |
Garrebourg |
00:54:25 |
05'26''50 |
11.03 |
1969 |
SEF |
0007 |
0177 |
HISSLER |
Mario |
Individuel |
00:54:39 |
05'27''90 |
10.98 |
1960 |
V1M |
0058 |
0178 |
SPECHT |
Sophie |
Basket club Vendenheim |
00:54:57 |
05'29''70 |
10.92 |
1985 |
SEF |
0008 |
0179 |
SPECHT |
Céline |
ATE |
00:54:57 |
05'29''70 |
10.92 |
1984 |
SEF |
0009 |
0180 |
WOLPERT |
Francoise |
Neewiller |
00:54:58 |
05'29''80 |
10.92 |
1971 |
SEF |
0010 |
0181 |
LIEBES |
Sébastien |
Dambach la Ville |
00:55:04 |
05'30''40 |
10.90 |
1973 |
SEM |
0071 |
0182 |
DOS SANTOS |
Manuel |
Saverne |
00:55:40 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
1944 |
V3M |
0004 |
0183 |
BURST |
Bernard |
Ac Saverne |
00:55:45 |
05'34''50 |
10.76 |
1950 |
V2M |
0026 |
0184 |
STEINMETZ |
Claude |
ACH Haguenau |
00:56:03 |
05'36''30 |
10.70 |
1958 |
V1M |
0059 |
0185 |
BOTH |
Nicolas |
Fc Sergio |
00:56:38 |
05'39''80 |
10.59 |
1982 |
SEM |
0072 |
0186 |
CADIOU |
Annick |
St. Jean |
00:56:42 |
05'40''20 |
10.58 |
1961 |
V1F |
0007 |
0187 |
AKL |
Elie |
Lembach |
00:57:07 |
05'42''70 |
10.50 |
1971 |
SEM |
0073 |
0188 |
GERHARDY |
Sylvie |
Afcf Alsace |
00:57:08 |
05'42''80 |
10.50 |
1970 |
SEF |
0011 |
0189 |
GRIVAUD |
Stephan |
Travaux Publics |
00:57:14 |
05'43''40 |
10.48 |
1964 |
V1M |
0060 |
0190 |
GERBER |
Jean marc |
Haguenau |
00:57:20 |
05'44''00 |
10.47 |
1967 |
SEM |
0074 |
0191 |
BUB |
Henri |
Travaux Publics |
01:01:58 |
06'11''80 |
9.68 |
1967 |
SEM |
0075 |
0192 |
CORDARY |
Christine |
Petit rederching |
01:02:09 |
06'12''90 |
9.65 |
1972 |
SEM |
0076 |
0193 |
ROSENFELDER |
Jean Georges |
As Gundershoffen |
01:03:02 |
06'18''20 |
9.52 |
1947 |
V2M |
0027 |
0194 |
ANTHONY |
Gilbert |
Eichelthal |
01:04:30 |
06'27''00 |
9.30 |
1934 |
V4M |
0002 |
0195 |
BENOIT |
Chantal |
Eichelthal |
01:04:37 |
06'27''70 |
9.29 |
1954 |
V2F |
0004 |
0196 |
STEINMETZ |
Brigitte |
Ville de Haguenau |
01:05:27 |
06'32''70 |
9.17 |
1964 |
V1F |
0008 |
0197 |
BONVALOT |
Martine |
Drusenheim |
01:06:37 |
06'39''70 |
9.01 |
1973 |
SEF |
0012 |
0198 |
MATTER |
Sophie |
Stattmatten |
01:06:37 |
06'39''70 |
9.01 |
1973 |
SEF |
0013 |
0199 |
BAUMGART |
Patrick |
Bruker |
01:07:05 |
06'42''50 |
8.94 |
1948 |
V2M |
0028 |
0200 |
DIBSKY |
Jean-François |
Bruker |
01:07:10 |
06'43''00 |
8.93 |
1962 |
V1M |
0061 |
0201 |
HOLLENDER |
Lucien |
Bruker |
01:07:10 |
06'43''00 |
8.93 |
1959 |
V1M |
0062 |
0202 |
RENK |
Yves |
Bruker |
01:07:10 |
06'43''00 |
8.93 |
1965 |
V1M |
0063 |
0203 |
MARTINACHE |
Laurent |
Bruker |
01:07:10 |
06'43''00 |
8.93 |
1962 |
V1M |
0064 |
0204 |
BOULOU |
Jean Claude |
Bruker |
01:07:10 |
06'43''00 |
8.93 |
1959 |
V1M |
0065 |
0205 |
BENCHEKCHOU |
Abdelilah |
Bruker |
01:07:10 |
06'43''00 |
8.93 |
1962 |
V1M |
0066 |
0206 |
JUNG |
Jean Jacques |
Bruker |
01:07:10 |
06'43''00 |
8.93 |
1948 |
V2M |
0029 |
0207 |
LOUE |
Pierre |
Bruker |
01:07:10 |
06'43''00 |
8.93 |
1975 |
SEM |
0077 |
0208 |
JUNG |
Gabriel |
Bischwiller |
01:07:10 |
06'43''00 |
8.93 |
1981 |
SEM |
0078 |
0209 |
KASTNER |
Jean Jacques |
Bruker |
01:07:10 |
06'43''00 |
8.93 |
1957 |
V1M |
0067 |
0210 |
BACHARD |
Ulrike |
Bruker |
01:07:10 |
06'43''00 |
8.93 |
1963 |
V1F |
0009 |
0211 |
DORFFER |
Patrick |
Bruker |
01:07:10 |
06'43''00 |
8.93 |
1967 |
SEM |
0079 |
0212 |
FRANVEL |
Marie-Claude |
Bruker |
01:07:10 |
06'43''00 |
8.93 |
1963 |
V1F |
0010 |
0213 |
BELGUISE |
Alain |
Bruker |
01:07:10 |
06'43''00 |
8.93 |
1964 |
V1M |
0068 |
0214 |
BOITELLE |
Carole |
Bruker |
01:07:10 |
06'43''00 |
8.93 |
1979 |
SEF |
0014 |
0215 |
PIOTTO |
Martial |
Bruker |
01:07:10 |
06'43''00 |
8.93 |
1963 |
V1M |
0069 |
0216 |
AUSSENAC |
Fabien |
Bruker |
01:07:10 |
06'43''00 |
8.93 |
1976 |
SEM |
0080 |
0217 |
SCHMIT |
Pierre-Olivier |
Bruker |
01:07:10 |
06'43''00 |
8.93 |
1974 |
SEM |
0081 |
0218 |
KIENTZ |
Gabriel |
Bruker |
01:07:10 |
06'43''00 |
8.93 |
1974 |
SEM |
0082 |
0219 |
SCHINTZIUS |
Jean-Charles |
Bruker |
01:07:10 |
06'43''00 |
8.93 |
1974 |
SEM |
0083 |
0220 |
GARCIN |
Alban |
Bruker |
01:07:10 |
06'43''00 |
8.93 |
1972 |
SEM |
0084 |
0221 |
VERITE |
Marcel |
Bruker |
01:07:10 |
06'43''00 |
8.93 |
1953 |
V2M |
0030 |
0222 |
ZIMMERMAN |
Marcel |
Bruker |
01:07:10 |
06'43''00 |
8.93 |
1954 |
V2M |
0031 |
0223 |
URLACHER |
Alfred |
Bruker |
01:08:16 |
06'49''60 |
8.79 |
1960 |
V1M |
0070 |
0224 |
TYBURN |
Jean-Max |
Bruker |
01:08:31 |
06'51''10 |
8.76 |
1955 |
V2M |
0032 |
0225 |
ASSEMAT |
Olivier |
Bruker |
01:08:32 |
06'51''20 |
8.75 |
1975 |
SEM |
0085 |
0226 |
GRISLIN |
Eliane |
Travaux Publics |
01:10:03 |
07'00''30 |
8.57 |
1971 |
SEM |
0086 |
0227 |
FRITSCH |
Régine |
Bruker |
01:10:10 |
07'01''00 |
8.55 |
1967 |
SEF |
0015 |
0228 |
WALTER |
Dany |
Bruker |
01:10:10 |
07'01''00 |
8.55 |
1965 |
V1M |
0071 |
0229 |
LENTZ |
Sébastien |
Travaux Publics |
01:11:04 |
07'06''40 |
8.44 |
1970 |
SEM |
0087 |