Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
ROPERS |
Jérôme |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:16:35 |
03'19''00 |
18.09 |
1975 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
LORENTZ |
Joel |
Asptt |
00:16:48 |
03'21''60 |
17.86 |
1965 |
V1M |
0001 |
0003 |
LEPASQUIER |
David |
Strasbourg |
00:16:57 |
03'23''40 |
17.70 |
1979 |
SEM |
0002 |
0004 |
GENEVE |
Lionel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:17:07 |
03'25''40 |
17.53 |
1989 |
JUM |
0001 |
0005 |
PERIAL |
Olivier |
Alean Selestat |
00:17:17 |
03'27''40 |
17.36 |
1971 |
SEM |
0003 |
0006 |
BISCH |
Alban |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:17:19 |
03'27''80 |
17.32 |
1989 |
JUM |
0002 |
0007 |
POUILLOT |
Stéphane |
Team espace Marathon |
00:17:36 |
03'31''20 |
17.05 |
1961 |
V1M |
0002 |
0008 |
WALTER |
Jean Peul |
As La Claquette |
00:17:42 |
03'32''40 |
16.95 |
1958 |
V1M |
0003 |
0009 |
RUDLOFF |
William |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:17:51 |
03'34''20 |
16.81 |
1972 |
SEM |
0004 |
0010 |
TOLLEC |
David |
Eha |
00:17:55 |
03'35''00 |
16.74 |
1974 |
SEM |
0005 |
0011 |
KIEFFER |
Jean Marc |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:17:58 |
03'35''60 |
16.70 |
1962 |
V1M |
0004 |
0012 |
BOUKI |
Georges |
Strasbourg |
00:18:00 |
03'36''00 |
16.67 |
1963 |
V1M |
0005 |
0013 |
ANCEL |
Paul |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:18:01 |
03'36''20 |
16.65 |
1990 |
CAM |
0001 |
0014 |
REEB |
Arnaud |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:18:04 |
03'36''80 |
16.61 |
1989 |
JUM |
0003 |
0015 |
SEITZ |
Jacky |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:18:06 |
03'37''20 |
16.57 |
1967 |
V1M |
0006 |
0016 |
DAVID |
Ludovic |
Sg Wantzenau Tri. |
00:18:08 |
03'37''60 |
16.54 |
1970 |
SEM |
0006 |
0017 |
AUGUSTO |
Manuel |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:18:15 |
03'39''00 |
16.44 |
1970 |
SEM |
0007 |
0018 |
REGENASS |
Yannick |
As La Claquette |
00:18:39 |
03'43''80 |
16.09 |
1987 |
ESM |
0001 |
0019 |
LEICK |
Michel |
Asc Hager |
00:18:48 |
03'45''60 |
15.96 |
1965 |
V1M |
0007 |
0020 |
STOCKER |
MATHIEU |
Colmar |
00:18:50 |
03'46''00 |
15.93 |
1980 |
SEM |
0008 |
0021 |
PECK |
Kévin |
Tri Moval |
00:18:53 |
03'46''60 |
15.89 |
1988 |
JUM |
0004 |
0022 |
BEILL |
Cedric |
As La Claquette |
00:18:54 |
03'46''80 |
15.87 |
1993 |
MIM |
0001 |
0023 |
GARCIA |
Daniel |
As Triumph |
00:18:56 |
03'47''20 |
15.85 |
1970 |
SEM |
0009 |
0024 |
DA ROCHA |
Jérémie |
Inter Sport Selestat |
00:18:58 |
03'47''60 |
15.82 |
1984 |
SEM |
0010 |
0025 |
WIEDEMANN |
Yves |
Asl Robertsau |
00:19:02 |
03'48''40 |
15.76 |
1973 |
SEM |
0011 |
0026 |
BUCHET |
Philippe |
Transport STG |
00:19:13 |
03'50''60 |
15.61 |
1960 |
V1M |
0008 |
0027 |
ISSENBECK |
Raymond |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:19:14 |
03'50''80 |
15.60 |
1965 |
V1M |
0009 |
0028 |
HOLFERT |
ARTHUR |
Strasbourg |
00:19:15 |
03'51''00 |
15.58 |
1991 |
CAM |
0002 |
0029 |
SCHWEITZER |
Philippe |
As La Claquette |
00:19:16 |
03'51''20 |
15.57 |
1966 |
V1M |
0010 |
0030 |
HAEGELE |
Lucien |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:19:17 |
03'51''40 |
15.56 |
1952 |
V2M |
0001 |
0031 |
DA ROCHA |
Pedro |
As La Claquette |
00:19:19 |
03'51''80 |
15.53 |
1956 |
V2M |
0002 |
0032 |
KIEFFER |
BERNARD |
Colmar |
00:19:20 |
03'52''00 |
15.52 |
1960 |
V1M |
0011 |
0033 |
AUBRY |
Roger |
Rambervillers |
00:19:21 |
03'52''20 |
15.50 |
1962 |
V1M |
0012 |
0034 |
DREYER |
Hubert |
Club Alpin Français |
00:19:25 |
03'53''00 |
15.45 |
1968 |
SEM |
0012 |
0035 |
FRANTZ |
Simon |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:19:27 |
03'53''40 |
15.42 |
1968 |
SEM |
0013 |
0036 |
OCHAVO |
Ludovic |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:30 |
03'54''00 |
15.38 |
1993 |
MIM |
0002 |
0037 |
DENNI |
David |
Trimoval |
00:19:33 |
03'54''60 |
15.35 |
1983 |
SEM |
0014 |
0038 |
SEYFRITZ |
Christian |
Asl Robertsau |
00:19:36 |
03'55''20 |
15.31 |
1956 |
V2M |
0003 |
0039 |
JACQUOT |
Christophe |
As La Claquette |
00:19:37 |
03'55''40 |
15.29 |
1970 |
SEM |
0015 |
0040 |
FLATRES |
Yann |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:19:40 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
1970 |
SEM |
0016 |
0041 |
STROH |
Françoise |
Sport 200 |
00:19:40 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
1982 |
SEF |
0001 |
0042 |
HATTEMER |
Gérard |
Strasbourg |
00:19:41 |
03'56''20 |
15.24 |
1957 |
V2M |
0004 |
0043 |
METZ |
Michel |
Lilly France |
00:19:42 |
03'56''40 |
15.23 |
1967 |
V1M |
0013 |
0044 |
ROHMER |
Cathy |
Us Pulversheim |
00:19:43 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
1982 |
SEF |
0002 |
0045 |
DA ROCHA |
Jonathan |
As La Claquette |
00:19:45 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
1989 |
JUM |
0005 |
0046 |
PRAT |
Marie Clemence |
As Strasbourg |
00:19:46 |
03'57''20 |
15.18 |
1991 |
CAF |
0001 |
0047 |
FOND |
Philippe |
As La Claquette |
00:19:47 |
03'57''40 |
15.16 |
1979 |
SEM |
0017 |
0048 |
MEYER |
Laura |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:19:51 |
03'58''20 |
15.11 |
1984 |
SEF |
0003 |
0049 |
CRONIMUS |
Charles |
As La Claquette |
00:20:04 |
04'00''80 |
14.95 |
1960 |
V1M |
0014 |
0050 |
ARNOLD |
Gabriel |
Ville |
00:20:06 |
04'01''20 |
14.93 |
1972 |
SEM |
0018 |
0051 |
ELCHINGER |
Yves |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:20:06 |
04'01''20 |
14.93 |
1967 |
V1M |
0015 |
0052 |
KUBLER |
Sylvain |
Cld Ottrott |
00:20:09 |
04'01''80 |
14.89 |
1987 |
ESM |
0002 |
0053 |
REIBEL |
Thomas |
Acca |
00:20:09 |
04'01''80 |
14.89 |
1984 |
SEM |
0019 |
0054 |
MOSSER |
Jacques |
As La Claquette |
00:20:11 |
04'02''20 |
14.86 |
1968 |
SEM |
0020 |
0055 |
BLANCHARD |
Claude |
Intersport St Die |
00:20:17 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1956 |
V2M |
0005 |
0056 |
FASSEL |
Alexis |
Erstein Aquatic Club |
00:20:18 |
04'03''60 |
14.78 |
1961 |
V1M |
0016 |
0057 |
PECK |
Maxime |
Trimoval |
00:20:19 |
04'03''80 |
14.77 |
1989 |
JUM |
0006 |
0058 |
MERTZ |
Valentin |
Romanswiller |
00:20:23 |
04'04''60 |
14.72 |
1991 |
CAM |
0003 |
0059 |
BENTZ |
Fabrice |
Rosheim |
00:20:27 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
1973 |
SEM |
0021 |
0060 |
VINCK |
Pascal |
Lilly France |
00:20:28 |
04'05''60 |
14.66 |
1962 |
V1M |
0017 |
0061 |
EPP |
Olaf |
Ski Club Grendelbruch |
00:20:29 |
04'05''80 |
14.65 |
1992 |
MIM |
0003 |
0062 |
DOLLINGER |
Franck |
Strasbourg |
00:20:32 |
04'06''40 |
14.61 |
1969 |
SEM |
0022 |
0063 |
MAETZ |
Jonathan |
As Triumph |
00:20:33 |
04'06''60 |
14.60 |
1986 |
ESM |
0003 |
0064 |
HERR |
Michel |
Sp Rosheim |
00:20:34 |
04'06''80 |
14.59 |
1967 |
V1M |
0018 |
0065 |
THELEN |
Juergen |
Sélestat |
00:20:35 |
04'07''00 |
14.57 |
1965 |
V1M |
0019 |
0066 |
SCHMITT |
Gérald |
Wickersheim |
00:20:38 |
04'07''60 |
14.54 |
1975 |
SEM |
0023 |
0067 |
CHADELAUD |
Vincent |
Illkirch |
00:20:39 |
04'07''80 |
14.53 |
1974 |
SEM |
0024 |
0068 |
FAUTH |
Julien |
Bernardswiller |
00:20:40 |
04'08''00 |
14.52 |
1992 |
MIM |
0004 |
0069 |
JUNG |
Jean Marie |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:20:41 |
04'08''20 |
14.50 |
1954 |
V2M |
0006 |
0070 |
REICHENBACH |
Robert |
F4p Rosheim |
00:20:43 |
04'08''60 |
14.48 |
1947 |
V3M |
0001 |
0071 |
DEVOS |
Philippe |
Colmar |
00:20:43 |
04'08''60 |
14.48 |
1967 |
V1M |
0020 |
0072 |
SITTLER |
Erwan |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:20:44 |
04'08''80 |
14.47 |
1991 |
CAM |
0004 |
0073 |
HASELWANDER |
Veronique |
Asl Robertsau |
00:20:46 |
04'09''20 |
14.45 |
1960 |
V1F |
0001 |
0074 |
NUNIGE |
GABRIEL |
Strasbourg |
00:20:49 |
04'09''80 |
14.41 |
1992 |
MIM |
0005 |
0075 |
HERR |
Sophie |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:20:50 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1971 |
SEF |
0004 |
0076 |
VOEGELE |
Pierre |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:20:53 |
04'10''60 |
14.37 |
1947 |
V3M |
0002 |
0077 |
SCHMITT |
Albert |
Wickersheim |
00:20:55 |
04'11''00 |
14.34 |
1950 |
V2M |
0007 |
0078 |
SIMON |
Jacques |
Rosheim |
00:20:56 |
04'11''20 |
14.33 |
1967 |
V1M |
0021 |
0079 |
VANLERBERGHE |
Laury |
Molsheim |
00:20:57 |
04'11''40 |
14.32 |
1986 |
ESM |
0004 |
0080 |
HIFF |
Jean Marc |
Ibal Lingolsheim |
00:20:58 |
04'11''60 |
14.31 |
1966 |
V1M |
0022 |
0081 |
LEHMANN |
Stéphane |
Strasbourg |
00:21:00 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1983 |
SEM |
0025 |
0082 |
LEONHARD |
Alfred |
Obernai |
00:21:01 |
04'12''20 |
14.27 |
1948 |
V2M |
0008 |
0083 |
BELLUSSO |
Maxime |
Ottrott |
00:21:03 |
04'12''60 |
14.25 |
1985 |
ESM |
0005 |
0084 |
KAISER |
Paul |
Asl Robertsau |
00:21:07 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1948 |
V2M |
0009 |
0085 |
SIAT |
Dominique |
Sr Obernai |
00:21:12 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
1964 |
V1M |
0023 |
0086 |
ZITVOGEL |
Albert |
As Electricitgé |
00:21:13 |
04'14''60 |
14.14 |
1945 |
V3M |
0003 |
0087 |
DAUL |
Alain |
Sr Obernai |
00:21:14 |
04'14''80 |
14.13 |
1958 |
V1M |
0024 |
0088 |
QUIRIN |
Xavier |
Bernardswiller |
00:21:17 |
04'15''40 |
14.10 |
1984 |
SEM |
0026 |
0089 |
MUTSCHLER |
Dimitri |
Tci |
00:21:20 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
1992 |
MIM |
0006 |
0090 |
WEFFLING |
Sébastien |
Saint nabor |
00:21:21 |
04'16''20 |
14.05 |
1993 |
MIM |
0007 |
0091 |
DIETENBECK |
Patrick |
Pédale D'Alsace |
00:21:25 |
04'17''00 |
14.01 |
1955 |
V2M |
0010 |
0092 |
REYMOND |
Nicolas |
Acp Barr |
00:21:27 |
04'17''40 |
13.99 |
1983 |
SEM |
0027 |
0093 |
GERLINGER |
Emmanuel |
F4p Rosheim |
00:21:34 |
04'18''80 |
13.91 |
1962 |
V1M |
0025 |
0094 |
DOURCHE |
Vincent |
Barembach |
00:21:36 |
04'19''20 |
13.89 |
1992 |
MIM |
0008 |
0095 |
GENLOT |
Christophe |
Lutzelhouse |
00:21:38 |
04'19''60 |
13.87 |
1993 |
MIM |
0009 |
0096 |
NUNIGE |
GERARD |
STRASBOURG |
00:21:41 |
04'20''20 |
13.84 |
1951 |
V2M |
0011 |
0097 |
ARBOGAST |
Kevin |
Arboruning |
00:21:46 |
04'21''20 |
13.78 |
1992 |
MIM |
0010 |
0098 |
BONAPFEL |
Manon |
Bernardswiller |
00:21:47 |
04'21''40 |
13.77 |
1991 |
CAF |
0002 |
0099 |
ZOFFMANN |
Maxime |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:21:48 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1989 |
JUM |
0007 |
0100 |
SCHAEFFER |
Julien |
Team 100 % |
00:21:49 |
04'21''80 |
13.75 |
1984 |
SEM |
0028 |
0101 |
ANDRES |
Patrick |
Ass Ligue Ersteinoise |
00:21:49 |
04'21''80 |
13.75 |
1981 |
SEM |
0029 |
0102 |
WALTER |
Jean Claude |
Ascpam |
00:21:50 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
1947 |
V3M |
0004 |
0103 |
STOCKBAUER |
Christian |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:21:51 |
04'22''20 |
13.73 |
1967 |
V1M |
0026 |
0104 |
SCHWEITZER |
Manon |
Dauphins d'Obernai |
00:21:52 |
04'22''40 |
13.72 |
1993 |
MIF |
0001 |
0105 |
WOLFF |
Michael |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:21:56 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
1979 |
SEM |
0030 |
0106 |
METZ |
Fabien |
As ernolsheim |
00:21:58 |
04'23''60 |
13.66 |
1991 |
CAM |
0005 |
0107 |
BERNHEIM |
Thierry |
Marlenheim |
00:21:59 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
1956 |
V2M |
0012 |
0108 |
LAUMONT |
Frederic |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:22:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1990 |
CAM |
0006 |
0109 |
WALTER |
Jacky |
Cial Running Club |
00:22:01 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
1964 |
V1M |
0027 |
0110 |
DIEDERICHS |
Mathias |
Cora |
00:22:01 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
1976 |
SEM |
0031 |
0111 |
HANNS |
Julien |
Benfeld |
00:22:03 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
1993 |
MIM |
0011 |
0112 |
PUNSING |
Claudia |
Ingwiller |
00:22:04 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
1987 |
ESF |
0001 |
0113 |
HABSIGER |
Sébastien |
Cldo |
00:22:05 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1982 |
SEM |
0032 |
0114 |
ANSTETT |
Aimé |
Fegersheim |
00:22:08 |
04'25''60 |
13.55 |
1955 |
V2M |
0013 |
0115 |
WIHR |
Fabrice |
Mercedes benz |
00:22:22 |
04'28''40 |
13.41 |
1971 |
SEM |
0033 |
0116 |
RUCK |
Freddy |
Gries |
00:22:25 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1942 |
V3M |
0005 |
0117 |
DORMONT |
Louis |
Wingersheim |
00:22:26 |
04'29''20 |
13.37 |
1992 |
MIM |
0012 |
0118 |
GARCIA |
Norbert |
Obernai |
00:22:27 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1941 |
V3M |
0006 |
0119 |
MIRB |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:22:32 |
04'30''40 |
13.31 |
1986 |
ESM |
0006 |
0120 |
LUTZ |
Fréderic |
Valff |
00:22:34 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1977 |
SEM |
0034 |
0121 |
BOBBIO |
Alphonse |
Clestra Running |
00:22:36 |
04'31''20 |
13.27 |
1952 |
V2M |
0014 |
0122 |
QUESTEL |
Kevin |
Saulxures |
00:22:39 |
04'31''80 |
13.25 |
1988 |
JUM |
0008 |
0123 |
SEYFRIED |
Philippe |
Sp Griesheim |
00:22:40 |
04'32''00 |
13.24 |
1967 |
V1M |
0028 |
0124 |
GERLINGER |
Aude |
F4p Rosheim |
00:22:41 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1992 |
MIF |
0002 |
0125 |
BLEGER |
Johann |
As Ribeauvillé |
00:22:43 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
1991 |
CAM |
0007 |
0126 |
MAHE |
Guy |
Erstein |
00:22:44 |
04'32''80 |
13.20 |
1958 |
V1M |
0029 |
0127 |
DAUL |
Lucienne |
Sr Obernai |
00:22:46 |
04'33''20 |
13.18 |
1963 |
V1F |
0002 |
0128 |
ROCHEL |
Joël |
Strasbourg |
00:22:46 |
04'33''20 |
13.18 |
1954 |
V2M |
0015 |
0129 |
LEONHART |
Pierre |
Société de Gymnastique |
00:22:51 |
04'34''20 |
13.13 |
1981 |
SEM |
0035 |
0130 |
RAZEL |
Vincent |
Geispolsheim |
00:22:52 |
04'34''40 |
13.12 |
1973 |
SEM |
0036 |
0131 |
AUBRY |
Clemence |
Sr Obernai |
00:22:53 |
04'34''60 |
13.11 |
1988 |
JUF |
0001 |
0132 |
HOST |
Kévin |
Ottrott |
00:22:54 |
04'34''80 |
13.10 |
1990 |
CAM |
0008 |
0133 |
BELINGAR |
Marine |
Marathon Vignoble Als. |
00:22:56 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
1991 |
CAF |
0003 |
0134 |
BOROCCO |
Catherine |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:22:57 |
04'35''40 |
13.07 |
1966 |
V1F |
0003 |
0135 |
KRAST |
AURELIE |
Bischheim |
00:22:57 |
04'35''40 |
13.07 |
1992 |
MIF |
0003 |
0136 |
LADJMI |
Sondes |
Cus |
00:22:58 |
04'35''60 |
13.06 |
1979 |
SEF |
0005 |
0137 |
ECKERT |
Cyril |
Boersch |
00:23:00 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1990 |
CAM |
0009 |
0138 |
LORENTZ |
Roland |
Hoenheim |
00:23:03 |
04'36''60 |
13.02 |
1942 |
V3M |
0007 |
0139 |
ROSE |
Bertrande |
As La Claquette |
00:23:04 |
04'36''80 |
13.01 |
1962 |
V1M |
0030 |
0140 |
BRIGNON |
Yannick |
Asc Hager |
00:23:06 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1984 |
SEM |
0037 |
0141 |
SANNER |
Pierre |
Molsheim |
00:23:07 |
04'37''40 |
12.98 |
1988 |
JUM |
0009 |
0142 |
HALTER |
Nelly |
|
00:23:07 |
04'37''40 |
12.98 |
1975 |
SEF |
0006 |
0143 |
MARQUANT |
Jean Michel |
Krautergersheim |
00:23:08 |
04'37''60 |
12.97 |
1970 |
SEM |
0038 |
0144 |
HOFFBECK |
Maëlle |
Cldo |
00:23:08 |
04'37''60 |
12.97 |
1988 |
JUF |
0002 |
0145 |
KUBLER |
Clément |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:23:09 |
04'37''80 |
12.96 |
1967 |
V1M |
0031 |
0146 |
PARMENTIER |
Benoit |
Klingenthal |
00:23:10 |
04'38''00 |
12.95 |
1969 |
SEM |
0039 |
0147 |
CARDOSO |
Georges |
Lutzelhouse |
00:23:10 |
04'38''00 |
12.95 |
1963 |
V1M |
0032 |
0148 |
KAMMERER |
Margaux |
Cldo |
00:23:11 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
1990 |
CAM |
0010 |
0149 |
BACHERT |
Mathieu |
Selestat |
00:23:13 |
04'38''60 |
12.92 |
1983 |
SEM |
0040 |
0150 |
SCHILDKNECHT |
Stéphane |
Erstein Kraft |
00:23:15 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
1973 |
SEM |
0041 |
0151 |
DE SOUSA |
José |
Asc Hager |
00:23:19 |
04'39''80 |
12.87 |
1958 |
V1M |
0033 |
0152 |
ANCEL |
Muriel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:23:21 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
1963 |
V1F |
0004 |
0153 |
BILLOD |
Martin |
Cp Mossig |
00:23:23 |
04'40''60 |
12.83 |
1992 |
MIM |
0013 |
0154 |
BOESIGER |
Alexis |
Kintzheim |
00:23:24 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
1992 |
MIM |
0014 |
0155 |
MAAS |
Jean Claude |
Asptt |
00:23:26 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
1966 |
V1M |
0034 |
0156 |
THOMAS |
VINCENT |
NEUBOIS |
00:23:29 |
04'41''80 |
12.78 |
1967 |
V1M |
0035 |
0157 |
RUFF |
Jacques |
Goxwiller |
00:23:31 |
04'42''20 |
12.76 |
1973 |
SEM |
0042 |
0158 |
AUFDERBRUCK |
Julien |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:23:32 |
04'42''40 |
12.75 |
1991 |
CAM |
0011 |
0159 |
WACH |
Joel |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:23:32 |
04'42''40 |
12.75 |
1970 |
SEM |
0043 |
0160 |
VANLERBERGHE |
Yann |
Atomize software |
00:23:34 |
04'42''80 |
12.73 |
1976 |
SEM |
0044 |
0161 |
VALAT |
Chritsophe |
Obernai |
00:23:35 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
1992 |
MIM |
0015 |
0162 |
GEORGES |
Claude |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:23:37 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
1954 |
V2M |
0016 |
0163 |
DIEMER |
Jean Marc |
Atelier de Coiffure |
00:23:40 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1964 |
V1M |
0036 |
0164 |
MAHLER |
Rémi |
Cldo |
00:23:40 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1991 |
CAM |
0012 |
0165 |
RODICQ |
ALICE |
BISCHHEIM |
00:23:41 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1991 |
CAF |
0004 |
0166 |
BRICOUT |
Laurent |
Bischheim |
00:23:45 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1972 |
SEM |
0045 |
0167 |
PETER |
Philippe |
Gertwiller |
00:23:46 |
04'45''20 |
12.62 |
1991 |
CAM |
0013 |
0168 |
SINIWASSANE |
Rajen |
Asptt |
00:23:49 |
04'45''80 |
12.60 |
1978 |
SEM |
0046 |
0169 |
RODICQ |
MARC |
BISCHHEIM |
00:23:50 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1991 |
CAF |
0005 |
0170 |
DREYER |
DOMINIQUE |
HEILIGENSTEIN |
00:23:50 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1962 |
V1M |
0037 |
0171 |
BOISARD |
ANAIS |
ROSHEIM |
00:23:51 |
04'46''20 |
12.58 |
1993 |
MIF |
0004 |
0172 |
DORMONT |
Christian |
Vce |
00:23:52 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
1961 |
V1M |
0038 |
0173 |
MOHAMMADGHULAM |
Mustafa |
Strasbourg |
00:23:52 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
1978 |
SEM |
0047 |
0174 |
DAVID |
Colette |
Camns |
00:23:54 |
04'46''80 |
12.55 |
1947 |
V3F |
0001 |
0175 |
OHRESSER |
Francis |
Supra |
00:23:54 |
04'46''80 |
12.55 |
1952 |
V2M |
0017 |
0176 |
GASULLA |
Jacques |
Cial Running Club |
00:23:57 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1956 |
V2M |
0018 |
0177 |
BIZET |
Damien |
Cora |
00:23:57 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1992 |
MIM |
0016 |
0178 |
EHRHART |
Nicolas |
AS Ottrott |
00:23:57 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1992 |
MIM |
0017 |
0179 |
JULLY |
Alexandre |
Brumath |
00:23:58 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
1971 |
SEM |
0048 |
0180 |
LHOMME |
Manon |
Bernardswiller |
00:23:59 |
04'47''80 |
12.51 |
1992 |
MIF |
0005 |
0181 |
ANTOINE |
Gilles |
Asc Hager |
00:24:02 |
04'48''40 |
12.48 |
1962 |
V1M |
0039 |
0182 |
HOFFBECK |
Christian |
Yamahari |
00:24:03 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
1968 |
SEM |
0049 |
0183 |
QUINTILIANI |
Daniel |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:24:04 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
1944 |
V3M |
0008 |
0184 |
GROSREY |
Sylvain |
Saint Nabor |
00:24:06 |
04'49''20 |
12.45 |
1988 |
JUM |
0010 |
0185 |
PIERRE |
Yoann |
Cldo |
00:24:08 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
1988 |
JUM |
0011 |
0186 |
MEYER |
Gilbert |
Car rosheim |
00:24:11 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
1956 |
V2M |
0019 |
0187 |
BOSSON |
Grégory |
Bossteam |
00:24:14 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1985 |
ESM |
0007 |
0188 |
HORNECKER |
LOIC |
STRASBOURG |
00:24:16 |
04'51''20 |
12.36 |
1987 |
ESM |
0008 |
0189 |
FRITZ |
Pierre Emmanuel |
Tennis Obernai |
00:24:16 |
04'51''20 |
12.36 |
1990 |
CAM |
0014 |
0190 |
MOREL |
Jean Philippe |
Socomec |
00:24:20 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1978 |
SEM |
0050 |
0191 |
RUCH |
Magaly |
Asc Hager |
00:24:21 |
04'52''20 |
12.32 |
1972 |
SEF |
0007 |
0192 |
MATHEIS |
Mathias |
Tsg weinheim |
00:24:24 |
04'52''80 |
12.30 |
1992 |
MIM |
0018 |
0193 |
HUCK |
Thierry |
Triumph |
00:24:27 |
04'53''40 |
12.27 |
1968 |
SEM |
0051 |
0194 |
LAVIGNE |
Michael |
Sp Gresswiller |
00:24:29 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
1990 |
CAM |
0015 |
0195 |
STILL |
Vivien |
Sr Obernai |
00:24:30 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
1990 |
CAM |
0016 |
0196 |
STEYER |
Francis |
Asc Hager |
00:24:32 |
04'54''40 |
12.23 |
1958 |
V1M |
0040 |
0197 |
SCHWARTZ |
Philippe |
Asc Hager |
00:24:36 |
04'55''20 |
12.20 |
1961 |
V1M |
0041 |
0198 |
KIELWASSER |
Christophe |
Osram |
00:24:36 |
04'55''20 |
12.20 |
1968 |
SEM |
0052 |
0199 |
REYMANN |
Quentin |
As La Claquette |
00:24:38 |
04'55''60 |
12.18 |
1990 |
CAM |
0017 |
0200 |
HUSSER |
Angelique |
Blaesheim |
00:24:40 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
1968 |
SEF |
0008 |
0201 |
BOEHM |
Lionel |
Fun Bike |
00:24:43 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1992 |
MIM |
0019 |
0202 |
CARLEN |
Thierry |
Obernai |
00:24:45 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1966 |
V1M |
0042 |
0203 |
AUBERTIN |
Philippe |
Vh Barr |
00:24:45 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1966 |
V1M |
0043 |
0204 |
MAURER |
Fernand |
Ville |
00:24:47 |
04'57''40 |
12.10 |
1945 |
V3M |
0009 |
0205 |
ESCHBACH |
Patrick |
Ernolsheim |
00:24:49 |
04'57''80 |
12.09 |
1963 |
V1M |
0044 |
0206 |
DE GENDT |
Amandine |
Ottrott |
00:24:50 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1992 |
MIF |
0006 |
0207 |
DE GENDT |
Marc |
Ottrott |
00:24:51 |
04'58''20 |
12.07 |
1964 |
V1M |
0045 |
0208 |
SCHULTZ |
Nathalie |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:24:52 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
1968 |
SEF |
0009 |
0209 |
FLORES |
Pierre Francois |
Cmdp |
00:24:52 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
1975 |
SEM |
0053 |
0210 |
STRESSER |
Dominique |
Aere Erstein |
00:24:53 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1961 |
V1M |
0046 |
0211 |
SCHWEIZER |
Marc |
Rosheim |
00:24:56 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
1964 |
V1M |
0047 |
0212 |
BEILL |
Marc |
As La Claquette |
00:24:58 |
04'59''60 |
12.02 |
1957 |
V2M |
0020 |
0213 |
TAUSIG |
Raymonde |
Ana-Sgw |
00:24:59 |
04'59''80 |
12.01 |
1956 |
V2F |
0001 |
0214 |
VINCENT |
Gilles |
Lipsheim |
00:25:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1963 |
V1M |
0048 |
0215 |
LAMBRY |
Eric |
Asl Robertsau |
00:25:04 |
05'00''80 |
11.97 |
1964 |
V1M |
0049 |
0216 |
LOEBER |
Jean Marc |
Asc Hager |
00:25:17 |
05'03''40 |
11.87 |
1959 |
V1M |
0050 |
0217 |
PONS |
Jean François |
Rosheim |
00:25:18 |
05'03''60 |
11.86 |
1970 |
SEM |
0054 |
0218 |
HENRY |
Jean Benoît |
Hoenheim |
00:25:18 |
05'03''60 |
11.86 |
1990 |
CAM |
0018 |
0219 |
SUBRA |
Alain |
Appn schirmeck |
00:25:19 |
05'03''80 |
11.85 |
1968 |
SEM |
0055 |
0220 |
MESSER |
Jean Marie |
As1881 |
00:25:20 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
1960 |
V1M |
0051 |
0221 |
FIELOUX |
Laurent |
Lilly France |
00:25:20 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
1971 |
SEM |
0056 |
0222 |
LAZZARONI |
Franck |
Strasbourg |
00:25:22 |
05'04''40 |
11.83 |
1968 |
SEM |
0057 |
0223 |
ROOS |
Christiane |
Asl Robertsau |
00:25:24 |
05'04''80 |
11.81 |
1950 |
V2F |
0002 |
0224 |
GODARD |
Yannick |
Socomec |
00:25:26 |
05'05''20 |
11.80 |
1975 |
SEM |
0058 |
0225 |
STAUB |
Caroline |
Sr Obernai |
00:25:27 |
05'05''40 |
11.79 |
1990 |
CAF |
0006 |
0226 |
MANGOLD |
Nathalie |
Gerstheim |
00:25:28 |
05'05''60 |
11.78 |
1973 |
SEF |
0010 |
0227 |
WECKERLE |
Sophie |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:25:30 |
05'06''00 |
11.76 |
1990 |
CAF |
0007 |
0228 |
MURSCH |
Philippe |
Triumph |
00:25:32 |
05'06''40 |
11.75 |
1964 |
V1M |
0052 |
0229 |
STILL |
Maaike |
Dinsheim |
00:25:34 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
1959 |
V1F |
0005 |
0230 |
HUFFSCHMIDT |
Jérôme |
Heiligenstein |
00:25:34 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
1975 |
SEM |
0059 |
0231 |
CABUT |
Sabrina |
Molsheim |
00:25:35 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
1986 |
ESF |
0002 |
0232 |
MENG |
CLEMENT |
Saverne |
00:25:35 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
1946 |
V3M |
0010 |
0233 |
HOPPÉ |
Claire |
Vcnordalsace |
00:25:36 |
05'07''20 |
11.72 |
1985 |
ESF |
0003 |
0234 |
EICHERT |
Sabine |
Asc Hager |
00:25:37 |
05'07''40 |
11.71 |
1969 |
SEF |
0011 |
0235 |
CONRATH |
Yves |
Kircheim |
00:25:37 |
05'07''40 |
11.71 |
1974 |
SEM |
0060 |
0236 |
HUTIN |
Marianne |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:25:40 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
1954 |
V2F |
0003 |
0237 |
BACHERT |
Mathieu |
Bassemberg |
00:25:43 |
05'08''60 |
11.67 |
1983 |
SEM |
0061 |
0238 |
BENTZ |
Jonathan |
Strasbourg |
00:25:43 |
05'08''60 |
11.67 |
1981 |
SEM |
0062 |
0239 |
LAINE |
Yannick |
Strasbourg |
00:25:43 |
05'08''60 |
11.67 |
1975 |
SEM |
0063 |
0240 |
REINBOLT |
Manon |
Ass |
00:25:46 |
05'09''20 |
11.64 |
1991 |
CAF |
0008 |
0241 |
MULLER |
Gerard |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:25:46 |
05'09''20 |
11.64 |
1953 |
V2M |
0021 |
0242 |
THIS |
Yolande |
Afcf Alsace |
00:25:49 |
05'09''80 |
11.62 |
1947 |
V3F |
0002 |
0243 |
MAETZ |
Michael |
Cora |
00:25:50 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
1992 |
MIM |
0020 |
0244 |
EBER |
Jean Paul |
Sp Griesheim |
00:25:53 |
05'10''60 |
11.59 |
1951 |
V2M |
0022 |
0245 |
GASSER |
Armand |
Gerstheim |
00:25:59 |
05'11''80 |
11.55 |
1957 |
V2M |
0023 |
0246 |
KIENTZ |
Christel |
Selestat |
00:26:01 |
05'12''20 |
11.53 |
1970 |
SEF |
0012 |
0247 |
NEFF |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
00:26:07 |
05'13''40 |
11.49 |
1959 |
V1M |
0053 |
0248 |
ELCHINGER |
Evelyne |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:26:12 |
05'14''40 |
11.45 |
1968 |
SEF |
0013 |
0249 |
LAUGER |
Virginie |
Rosheim |
00:26:18 |
05'15''60 |
11.41 |
1978 |
SEF |
0014 |
0250 |
SCHNEIDER |
Pascal |
Strasbourg |
00:26:19 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1970 |
SEM |
0064 |
0251 |
QUIBEL |
Arnaud |
Griesheim Près Molsheim |
00:26:20 |
05'16''00 |
11.39 |
1972 |
SEM |
0065 |
0252 |
STAUB |
Frédérique |
Saint Nabor |
00:26:21 |
05'16''20 |
11.39 |
1985 |
ESF |
0004 |
0253 |
GARCIN |
Sylvie |
Ittenheim |
00:26:22 |
05'16''40 |
11.38 |
1971 |
SEF |
0015 |
0254 |
GOEPP |
Julie |
Molsheim Fun Bike |
00:26:23 |
05'16''60 |
11.37 |
1988 |
JUF |
0003 |
0255 |
COMPION |
Samuel |
Si graffenstaden |
00:26:24 |
05'16''80 |
11.36 |
1992 |
MIM |
0021 |
0256 |
BEHRENS |
Marie Noelle |
F4p Rosheim |
00:26:24 |
05'16''80 |
11.36 |
1957 |
V2F |
0004 |
0257 |
SCHEIBLING |
Jean Marie |
Hilsenheim |
00:26:27 |
05'17''40 |
11.34 |
1957 |
V2M |
0024 |
0258 |
WERMUTH |
Jean Pierre |
Aer Erstein |
00:26:30 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
1934 |
V4M |
0001 |
0259 |
SCHNEIDER |
Fabien |
Kertzfeld |
00:26:35 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1982 |
SEM |
0066 |
0260 |
PONS |
Cathy |
Rosheim |
00:26:36 |
05'19''20 |
11.28 |
1969 |
SEF |
0016 |
0261 |
BURGER |
Michele |
Gresswiller |
00:26:36 |
05'19''20 |
11.28 |
1964 |
V1F |
0006 |
0262 |
BEYER |
Julie |
Barr |
00:26:37 |
05'19''40 |
11.27 |
1992 |
MIF |
0007 |
0263 |
EYDER |
Marguerite |
Flexbourg |
00:26:39 |
05'19''80 |
11.26 |
1954 |
V2F |
0005 |
0264 |
CAILLOL |
Jean Michel |
Hager |
00:26:42 |
05'20''40 |
11.24 |
1968 |
SEM |
0067 |
0265 |
VANLERBERGHE |
Jean Luc |
Molsheim |
00:26:43 |
05'20''60 |
11.23 |
1951 |
V2M |
0025 |
0266 |
TROTZIER |
Bernard |
Cpam Strasbourg |
00:26:44 |
05'20''80 |
11.22 |
1959 |
V1M |
0054 |
0267 |
SCHOETTEL |
Anne Sophie |
Meistratzheim |
00:26:44 |
05'20''80 |
11.22 |
1991 |
CAF |
0009 |
0268 |
DAUL |
Melanie |
Sr Obernai |
00:26:45 |
05'21''00 |
11.21 |
1988 |
JUF |
0004 |
0269 |
ERB |
Stéphane |
Bischoffsheim |
00:26:47 |
05'21''40 |
11.20 |
1970 |
SEM |
0068 |
0270 |
LION |
Sebastien |
Cmdp |
00:26:48 |
05'21''60 |
11.19 |
1974 |
SEM |
0069 |
0271 |
DURST |
Sandrine |
Cora |
00:26:50 |
05'22''00 |
11.18 |
1982 |
SEF |
0017 |
0272 |
CAGNET |
Jean Jacques |
Sr Obernai |
00:26:50 |
05'22''00 |
11.18 |
1950 |
V2M |
0026 |
0273 |
KAUFFMANN |
Nicole |
Asc Hager |
00:26:51 |
05'22''20 |
11.17 |
1962 |
V1F |
0007 |
0274 |
WETZSTEIN |
Eric |
Ostwald |
00:26:54 |
05'22''80 |
11.15 |
1967 |
V1M |
0055 |
0275 |
BEN SAIDA |
Catherine |
Cld Ottrott |
00:26:55 |
05'23''00 |
11.15 |
1966 |
V1F |
0008 |
0276 |
FONTAINE |
Alain |
Strasbourg |
00:26:57 |
05'23''40 |
11.13 |
1956 |
V2M |
0027 |
0277 |
LALIGUE |
Stéphane |
Wolxheim |
00:27:00 |
05'24''00 |
11.11 |
1985 |
ESM |
0009 |
0278 |
FAUSSER |
Anabella |
Asc Hager |
00:27:00 |
05'24''00 |
11.11 |
1959 |
V1F |
0009 |
0279 |
LOPES |
Julien |
Sp Gresswiller |
00:27:02 |
05'24''40 |
11.10 |
1990 |
CAM |
0019 |
0280 |
OTT |
Pauline |
Trimoval |
00:27:06 |
05'25''20 |
11.07 |
1986 |
ESF |
0005 |
0281 |
STEYDLI |
Bernard |
Strasbourg |
00:27:06 |
05'25''20 |
11.07 |
1953 |
V2M |
0028 |
0282 |
MEYER |
Marie Charlotte |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:27:07 |
05'25''40 |
11.06 |
1990 |
CAF |
0010 |
0283 |
BROTONS |
Audrey |
Asc Hager |
00:27:09 |
05'25''80 |
11.05 |
1991 |
CAF |
0011 |
0284 |
SCHAMM |
Marcel |
Andlau |
00:27:10 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
1955 |
V2M |
0029 |
0285 |
ENGUERRAND |
Delphine |
Cora |
00:27:10 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
1993 |
MIF |
0008 |
0286 |
HASENFRATZ |
Patricia |
Triumph |
00:27:11 |
05'26''20 |
11.04 |
1954 |
V2F |
0006 |
0287 |
SCHWEYER |
Chantal |
Coop Alsace |
00:27:13 |
05'26''60 |
11.02 |
1962 |
V1F |
0010 |
0288 |
WETZSTEIN |
Sandra |
Ostwald |
00:27:15 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1968 |
SEF |
0018 |
0289 |
LANG BROTONS |
Fabienne |
Asc Hager |
00:27:16 |
05'27''20 |
11.00 |
1966 |
V1F |
0011 |
0290 |
ECKLY |
Philippe |
A.S.M.C.U.Strasbourg |
00:27:16 |
05'27''20 |
11.00 |
1958 |
V1M |
0056 |
0291 |
DE MARCHI |
Danièle |
Coop Alsace |
00:27:17 |
05'27''40 |
11.00 |
1959 |
V1F |
0012 |
0292 |
GREBAUT |
Eric |
Socomec |
00:27:20 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1972 |
SEM |
0070 |
0293 |
MODRY |
Maxime |
Cora |
00:27:20 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1990 |
CAM |
0020 |
0294 |
MASTRONARDI |
Alain |
Cora |
00:27:25 |
05'29''00 |
10.94 |
1968 |
SEM |
0071 |
0295 |
MANGOLD |
Adolphe |
Coop Alsace |
00:27:26 |
05'29''20 |
10.94 |
1935 |
V4M |
0002 |
0296 |
VOEGEL |
Jean Marie |
Gaggenau |
00:27:26 |
05'29''20 |
10.94 |
1968 |
SEM |
0072 |
0297 |
MIRB |
Mathilde |
Unitas Epfig |
00:27:27 |
05'29''40 |
10.93 |
1990 |
CAF |
0012 |
0298 |
MIRB |
Jean Luc |
Dambach La Ville |
00:27:27 |
05'29''40 |
10.93 |
1955 |
V2M |
0030 |
0299 |
SCHMITT |
Cathy |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:27:28 |
05'29''60 |
10.92 |
1969 |
SEF |
0019 |
0300 |
BABILLOTTE |
Marie |
Hangenbieten |
00:27:29 |
05'29''80 |
10.92 |
1968 |
SEF |
0020 |
0301 |
IMBS |
Nicolas |
Pfettisheim |
00:27:32 |
05'30''40 |
10.90 |
1984 |
SEM |
0073 |
0302 |
EBER |
MICHAEL |
Ottrott |
00:27:33 |
05'30''60 |
10.89 |
1993 |
MIM |
0022 |
0303 |
THIERRY |
Isabelle |
Néant |
00:27:34 |
05'30''80 |
10.88 |
1966 |
V1F |
0013 |
0304 |
BELLER |
Diamanté |
Ostwald |
00:27:36 |
05'31''20 |
10.87 |
1946 |
V3F |
0003 |
0305 |
BELLER |
André |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:27:37 |
05'31''40 |
10.86 |
1950 |
V2M |
0031 |
0306 |
DIETRICH |
Myriam |
Hager |
00:27:37 |
05'31''40 |
10.86 |
1954 |
V2F |
0007 |
0307 |
HOST |
Nicolas |
Fcsr obernai |
00:27:38 |
05'31''60 |
10.86 |
1990 |
CAM |
0021 |
0308 |
STEYER |
Nadine |
Asc Hager |
00:27:40 |
05'32''00 |
10.84 |
1964 |
V1F |
0014 |
0309 |
ECKERT |
Hubert |
Boersch |
00:27:40 |
05'32''00 |
10.84 |
1961 |
V1M |
0057 |
0310 |
GERAY |
Mario |
Obernai |
00:27:41 |
05'32''20 |
10.84 |
1950 |
V2M |
0032 |
0311 |
BONNET |
Nathalie |
Ski Club Rochois |
00:27:43 |
05'32''60 |
10.82 |
1984 |
SEF |
0021 |
0312 |
WOLFF |
Irène |
Ases |
00:27:43 |
05'32''60 |
10.82 |
1960 |
V1F |
0015 |
0313 |
GUYOT JEANNIN |
Laura |
Strasbourg |
00:27:44 |
05'32''80 |
10.82 |
1983 |
SEF |
0022 |
0314 |
BONNET |
Anita |
Team Endurance 67 |
00:27:45 |
05'33''00 |
10.81 |
1958 |
V1F |
0016 |
0315 |
STEYDLI |
Laurent |
Selestat |
00:27:50 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
1955 |
V2M |
0033 |
0316 |
GERHARD |
Stephane |
As Cpam Strasbourg |
00:27:53 |
05'34''60 |
10.76 |
1977 |
SEM |
0074 |
0317 |
WYPYCH |
Michel |
Acp Barr |
00:27:54 |
05'34''80 |
10.75 |
1937 |
V4M |
0003 |
0318 |
BELINGAR |
Clarisse |
Marathon Vignoble Als. |
00:27:57 |
05'35''40 |
10.73 |
1967 |
V1F |
0017 |
0319 |
MULLER |
Thomas |
Ot Obernai |
00:27:58 |
05'35''60 |
10.73 |
1979 |
SEM |
0075 |
0320 |
STRASBACH |
Laure |
Saulxures |
00:28:02 |
05'36''40 |
10.70 |
1967 |
V1F |
0018 |
0321 |
LIGNER |
Sylvie |
Cocattes Team |
00:28:02 |
05'36''40 |
10.70 |
1964 |
V1F |
0019 |
0322 |
MULLER |
Karine |
Hipsheim |
00:28:03 |
05'36''60 |
10.70 |
1971 |
SEF |
0023 |
0323 |
MEYER |
Aymeric |
Judo Club Molsheim |
00:28:03 |
05'36''60 |
10.70 |
1993 |
MIM |
0023 |
0324 |
RAZEL |
Damien |
Quatzenheim |
00:28:08 |
05'37''60 |
10.66 |
1978 |
SEM |
0076 |
0325 |
GAUDIN |
Marianne |
Obernai |
00:28:09 |
05'37''80 |
10.66 |
1948 |
V2F |
0008 |
0326 |
RUEFF |
Marie Claire |
Barr |
00:28:10 |
05'38''00 |
10.65 |
1984 |
SEF |
0024 |
0327 |
BOBBIO |
Isabelle |
Clestra Running |
00:28:11 |
05'38''20 |
10.64 |
1959 |
V1F |
0020 |
0328 |
MATHIEU |
Odile |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:28:12 |
05'38''40 |
10.64 |
1959 |
V1F |
0021 |
0329 |
FIMBEL |
CHRISTIAN |
Bischheim |
00:28:14 |
05'38''80 |
10.63 |
1964 |
V1M |
0058 |
0330 |
JODER |
LIVANA |
NORHOUSE |
00:28:17 |
05'39''40 |
10.61 |
1992 |
MIF |
0009 |
0331 |
LANG |
Didier |
Rosheim |
00:28:19 |
05'39''80 |
10.59 |
1967 |
V1M |
0059 |
0332 |
BITZ |
Stéphan |
Badminton Mundolsheim |
00:28:19 |
05'39''80 |
10.59 |
1969 |
SEM |
0077 |
0333 |
DANIEL |
Pascale |
Asc Hager |
00:28:20 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1970 |
SEF |
0025 |
0334 |
HORNECKER |
Alain |
Epfig |
00:28:21 |
05'40''20 |
10.58 |
1966 |
V1M |
0060 |
0335 |
HUCK |
Romain |
Triumph |
00:28:22 |
05'40''40 |
10.58 |
1992 |
MIM |
0024 |
0336 |
FREY |
Vaériel |
Bischhoffsheim |
00:28:23 |
05'40''60 |
10.57 |
1971 |
SEF |
0026 |
0337 |
HEITZ |
Benoît |
Schaeffersheim |
00:28:24 |
05'40''80 |
10.56 |
1958 |
V1M |
0061 |
0338 |
LANG |
|
|
00:28:25 |
05'41''00 |
10.56 |
1971 |
SEM |
0078 |
0339 |
CAMUS |
Nathalie |
Legrand |
00:28:26 |
05'41''20 |
10.55 |
1966 |
V1F |
0022 |
0340 |
FABACHER |
MARIE THERESE |
Cld Ottrott |
00:28:27 |
05'41''40 |
10.54 |
1985 |
ESF |
0006 |
0341 |
THIRY |
Jean Claude |
Sr Obernai |
00:28:33 |
05'42''60 |
10.51 |
1945 |
V3M |
0011 |
0342 |
BESSON |
Carole |
Bugatti |
00:28:35 |
05'43''00 |
10.50 |
1967 |
V1F |
0023 |
0343 |
GASSER |
Claudine |
Aer Erstein |
00:28:36 |
05'43''20 |
10.49 |
1960 |
V1F |
0024 |
0344 |
ESCHBACH |
Sylvie |
Ernolsheim |
00:28:39 |
05'43''80 |
10.47 |
1965 |
V1F |
0025 |
0345 |
MEYER |
Typhaine |
Judo Club Molsheim |
00:28:39 |
05'43''80 |
10.47 |
1991 |
CAF |
0013 |
0346 |
COUCHAUX |
Benoit |
Ottrott |
00:28:40 |
05'44''00 |
10.47 |
1963 |
V1M |
0062 |
0347 |
GNAEDIG |
Stephane |
Asc Hager |
00:28:42 |
05'44''40 |
10.45 |
1969 |
SEM |
0079 |
0348 |
REYMOND |
André |
Acp Barr |
00:28:43 |
05'44''60 |
10.45 |
1957 |
V2M |
0034 |
0349 |
CHATELET |
Marie Laure |
Strasbourg |
00:28:44 |
05'44''80 |
10.44 |
1961 |
V1F |
0026 |
0350 |
CAGNET |
Jean Francois |
Sr Obernai |
00:28:48 |
05'45''60 |
10.42 |
1989 |
JUM |
0012 |
0351 |
LOTZ |
Denis |
Asc Hager |
00:28:49 |
05'45''80 |
10.41 |
1961 |
V1M |
0063 |
0352 |
GEORGES |
Anthnoy |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:28:56 |
05'47''20 |
10.37 |
1987 |
ESM |
0010 |
0353 |
MANGOLD |
Emma |
Coop Alsace |
00:28:56 |
05'47''20 |
10.37 |
1941 |
V3F |
0004 |
0354 |
ELBEL |
Caroline |
Ittlenheim |
00:28:57 |
05'47''40 |
10.36 |
1968 |
SEF |
0027 |
0355 |
BORGHESI |
Guilhem |
Albé |
00:28:58 |
05'47''60 |
10.36 |
1976 |
SEM |
0080 |
0356 |
LEDERMANN |
David |
Socomec |
00:28:58 |
05'47''60 |
10.36 |
1982 |
SEM |
0081 |
0357 |
LAGOUTTE |
Stéphane |
Niederhaslach |
00:28:59 |
05'47''80 |
10.35 |
1968 |
SEM |
0082 |
0358 |
MEEDER |
Anne Laure |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:28:59 |
05'47''80 |
10.35 |
1971 |
SEF |
0028 |
0359 |
DAUL |
Alicia |
Cld Ottrott |
00:29:00 |
05'48''00 |
10.34 |
1992 |
MIF |
0010 |
0360 |
MODICA |
Marilyse |
Strasbourg |
00:29:00 |
05'48''00 |
10.34 |
1970 |
SEF |
0029 |
0361 |
SCHEEG |
Anita |
Socomec |
00:29:01 |
05'48''20 |
10.34 |
1952 |
V2F |
0009 |
0362 |
BEYSANG |
Blandine |
Supra |
00:29:03 |
05'48''60 |
10.33 |
1961 |
V1F |
0027 |
0363 |
MOSSLER |
Frédéric |
Triumph |
00:29:03 |
05'48''60 |
10.33 |
1957 |
V2M |
0035 |
0364 |
LAMBRY |
Claudia |
Volley Club Souffel |
00:29:09 |
05'49''80 |
10.29 |
1966 |
V1F |
0028 |
0365 |
MOERCKEL |
Stephanie |
Asc Hager |
00:29:11 |
05'50''20 |
10.28 |
1969 |
SEF |
0030 |
0366 |
DE GENDT |
Virginie |
Ottrott |
00:29:13 |
05'50''60 |
10.27 |
1990 |
CAF |
0014 |
0367 |
RABOT |
Anne |
Aapei |
00:29:14 |
05'50''80 |
10.26 |
1962 |
V1F |
0029 |
0368 |
BLONDEAU |
Lucienne |
Carignan |
00:29:16 |
05'51''20 |
10.25 |
1973 |
SEF |
0031 |
0369 |
ULPAT |
Isabelle |
Reithel |
00:29:16 |
05'51''20 |
10.25 |
1964 |
V1F |
0030 |
0370 |
LINGAT |
Frederique |
Ottrott |
00:29:16 |
05'51''20 |
10.25 |
1966 |
V1F |
0031 |
0371 |
NALLI |
Dephine |
Camon |
00:29:17 |
05'51''40 |
10.24 |
1970 |
SEF |
0032 |
0372 |
STRASBACH |
Noemie |
Saulxures |
00:29:20 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
1991 |
CAF |
0015 |
0373 |
WISS |
Gerard |
Cmdp |
00:29:23 |
05'52''60 |
10.21 |
1955 |
V2M |
0036 |
0374 |
DORNER |
Geoffroy |
Team 100 % |
00:29:29 |
05'53''80 |
10.18 |
1983 |
SEM |
0083 |
0375 |
REYMANN |
Christian |
As La Claquette |
00:29:29 |
05'53''80 |
10.18 |
1960 |
V1M |
0064 |
0376 |
SCHWEYER |
Jean Pierre |
Socomec |
00:29:35 |
05'55''00 |
10.14 |
1954 |
V2M |
0037 |
0377 |
WALTER |
Sulvie |
Bootzheim |
00:29:41 |
05'56''20 |
10.11 |
1970 |
SEF |
0033 |
0378 |
METZ |
Celine |
As Cpam Strasbourg |
00:29:44 |
05'56''80 |
10.09 |
1977 |
SEF |
0034 |
0379 |
JONCHERAY |
Monique |
Asl Robertsau |
00:29:46 |
05'57''20 |
10.08 |
1951 |
V2F |
0010 |
0380 |
GURTNER |
Sandra |
Asc Hager |
00:29:50 |
05'58''00 |
10.06 |
1972 |
SEF |
0035 |
0381 |
GEIGER |
Alain |
As muttersholtz |
00:29:50 |
05'58''00 |
10.06 |
1961 |
V1M |
0065 |
0382 |
VOLTZENLOGEL |
Michèle |
Scherwiller |
00:29:51 |
05'58''20 |
10.05 |
1976 |
SEF |
0036 |
0383 |
KAUTZMANN |
Sonia |
Ittenheim |
00:30:01 |
06'00''20 |
9.99 |
1960 |
V1F |
0032 |
0384 |
SCHNETZ |
Renée |
Ohnenheim |
00:30:01 |
06'00''20 |
9.99 |
1960 |
V1F |
0033 |
0385 |
SCHACH |
Valérie |
Niederhaslach |
00:30:02 |
06'00''40 |
9.99 |
1970 |
SEF |
0037 |
0386 |
GOERING |
Florian |
Ac Saverne |
00:30:02 |
06'00''40 |
9.99 |
1991 |
CAM |
0022 |
0387 |
LEOPOLD |
Bernard |
Duttlenheim |
00:30:02 |
06'00''40 |
9.99 |
1958 |
V1M |
0066 |
0388 |
MULLER |
François |
Gertwiller |
00:30:08 |
06'01''60 |
9.96 |
1958 |
V1M |
0067 |
0389 |
EBER |
Isabelle |
Sp Griesheim |
00:30:10 |
06'02''00 |
9.94 |
1981 |
SEF |
0038 |
0390 |
BRUGNACCHI |
Nathalie |
Klingenthal |
00:30:14 |
06'02''80 |
9.92 |
1964 |
V1F |
0034 |
0391 |
DELAGE |
Esther |
Strasbourg |
00:30:14 |
06'02''80 |
9.92 |
1973 |
SEF |
0039 |
0392 |
MAETZ |
Elisabeth |
Griesheim |
00:30:15 |
06'03''00 |
9.92 |
1965 |
V1F |
0035 |
0393 |
SENFT |
Germain |
Albe |
00:30:19 |
06'03''80 |
9.90 |
1938 |
V3M |
0012 |
0394 |
SANTONI |
Lisa |
Sl Constantia |
00:30:23 |
06'04''60 |
9.87 |
1981 |
SEF |
0040 |
0395 |
BAUDENDISTEL |
Roland |
Strasbourg |
00:30:24 |
06'04''80 |
9.87 |
1952 |
V2M |
0038 |
0396 |
DORER |
Eric |
Nordheim |
00:30:26 |
06'05''20 |
9.86 |
1972 |
SEM |
0084 |
0397 |
WILD |
PRISCILIA |
SAULSURES |
00:30:26 |
06'05''20 |
9.86 |
1992 |
MIF |
0011 |
0398 |
SEYFRIED |
Quentin |
Sp Griesheim |
00:30:27 |
06'05''40 |
9.85 |
1993 |
MIM |
0025 |
0399 |
FOURNIER |
Jacques |
Coop Alsace |
00:30:31 |
06'06''20 |
9.83 |
1961 |
V1M |
0068 |
0400 |
ARBOGAST |
Sylvain |
Urbeis |
00:30:35 |
06'07''00 |
9.81 |
1958 |
V1M |
0069 |
0401 |
FERNANDES |
Nathalie |
Scherwiller |
00:30:35 |
06'07''00 |
9.81 |
1978 |
SEF |
0041 |
0402 |
SCHAAL |
Claude |
Cora |
00:30:40 |
06'08''00 |
9.78 |
1955 |
V2M |
0039 |
0403 |
ENGUERRAND |
Helène |
Cora |
00:30:41 |
06'08''20 |
9.78 |
1982 |
SEF |
0042 |
0404 |
MAST |
Delphine |
Illkirch |
00:30:41 |
06'08''20 |
9.78 |
1978 |
SEF |
0043 |
0405 |
SCHELL |
Mégane |
Saint Nabor |
00:30:42 |
06'08''40 |
9.77 |
1992 |
MIF |
0012 |
0406 |
BRUNISSEN |
CORINE |
Meistratzheim |
00:30:42 |
06'08''40 |
9.77 |
1981 |
SEF |
0044 |
0407 |
LEOPOLD |
Brigitte |
Duttlenheim |
00:30:46 |
06'09''20 |
9.75 |
1960 |
V1F |
0036 |
0408 |
MASSON |
Elisa |
Matzenheim |
00:30:56 |
06'11''20 |
9.70 |
1989 |
JUF |
0005 |
0409 |
ADAM |
André |
Strasbourg |
00:31:03 |
06'12''60 |
9.66 |
1937 |
V4M |
0004 |
0410 |
GASSEMANN |
Michèle |
Coop Alsace |
00:31:04 |
06'12''80 |
9.66 |
1963 |
V1F |
0037 |
0411 |
FRITSCH |
Isabelle |
|
00:31:05 |
06'13''00 |
9.65 |
1971 |
SEF |
0045 |
0412 |
POSTIC SEON |
Laurence |
Ostwald |
00:31:07 |
06'13''40 |
9.64 |
1967 |
V1F |
0038 |
0413 |
LEVY |
Raphael |
Meisenthal |
00:31:07 |
06'13''40 |
9.64 |
1977 |
SEM |
0085 |
0414 |
LEHMANN |
Cathye |
Krautergersheim |
00:31:09 |
06'13''80 |
9.63 |
1965 |
V1F |
0039 |
0415 |
ANGSTHELM |
Agnès |
Krautergersheim |
00:31:09 |
06'13''80 |
9.63 |
1964 |
V1F |
0040 |
0416 |
WEBER |
Jacques |
Regmatherm |
00:31:11 |
06'14''20 |
9.62 |
1948 |
V2M |
0040 |
0417 |
JOST |
Anne |
Lilly France |
00:31:11 |
06'14''20 |
9.62 |
1980 |
SEF |
0046 |
0418 |
AESCHELMANN |
Martine |
Ecole Mollkirch |
00:31:12 |
06'14''40 |
9.62 |
1965 |
V1F |
0041 |
0419 |
LABOUTE |
Monique |
Ecole Mollkirch |
00:31:12 |
06'14''40 |
9.62 |
1959 |
V1F |
0042 |
0420 |
PERNET |
ELISABETH |
SNCF |
00:31:13 |
06'14''60 |
9.61 |
1961 |
V1F |
0043 |
0421 |
FISCHER |
SEBASTIEN |
Ottrott |
00:31:16 |
06'15''20 |
9.59 |
1992 |
MIM |
0026 |
0422 |
HORNECKER |
Florian |
Epfig |
00:31:19 |
06'15''80 |
9.58 |
1992 |
MIM |
0027 |
0423 |
SENGLER |
Nathalie |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:31:23 |
06'16''60 |
9.56 |
1986 |
ESF |
0007 |
0424 |
MAEDER |
Marie claude |
Bernardswiller |
00:31:25 |
06'17''00 |
9.55 |
1961 |
V1F |
0044 |
0425 |
MARTZ |
FABIENNE |
Scherwiller |
00:31:25 |
06'17''00 |
9.55 |
1973 |
SEF |
0047 |
0426 |
LOHNER |
Lucien |
BC Geispolsheim |
00:31:33 |
06'18''60 |
9.51 |
1954 |
V2M |
0041 |
0427 |
AURDERBRUCK |
Philippe |
Bp |
00:31:34 |
06'18''80 |
9.50 |
1957 |
V2M |
0042 |
0428 |
GABOUREL |
Sylvie |
Triumph |
00:31:40 |
06'20''00 |
9.47 |
1974 |
SEF |
0048 |
0429 |
HERMANN |
Monique |
As La Claquette |
00:31:44 |
06'20''80 |
9.45 |
1967 |
V1F |
0045 |
0430 |
BODIN |
Isabelle |
Hilsenheim |
00:31:48 |
06'21''60 |
9.43 |
1965 |
V1F |
0046 |
0431 |
FRITZ |
Marie Christine |
Bernardswiller |
00:31:56 |
06'23''20 |
9.39 |
1963 |
V1F |
0047 |
0432 |
HEITZ |
Odette |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
00:32:01 |
06'24''20 |
9.37 |
1954 |
V2F |
0011 |
0433 |
LE ROY DE BONNEVILLE |
Charlotte |
Illkirch |
00:32:04 |
06'24''80 |
9.36 |
1986 |
ESF |
0008 |
0434 |
WEISSBRAUN |
Claudine |
Erstein |
00:32:07 |
06'25''40 |
9.34 |
1964 |
V1F |
0048 |
0435 |
STEFFANN |
Sophie |
Strasbourg |
00:32:15 |
06'27''00 |
9.30 |
1963 |
V1F |
0049 |
0436 |
GERBER |
Véronique |
Hilsenheim |
00:32:19 |
06'27''80 |
9.28 |
1964 |
V1F |
0050 |
0437 |
KOHN |
ELISE |
Matzenheim |
00:32:24 |
06'28''80 |
9.26 |
1989 |
JUF |
0006 |
0438 |
LASOLLE |
Isabelle |
Hoenheim |
00:32:24 |
06'28''80 |
9.26 |
1958 |
V1F |
0051 |
0439 |
GILLET |
Corinne |
Obernai |
00:32:25 |
06'29''00 |
9.25 |
1966 |
V1F |
0052 |
0440 |
MAIRE |
CELINE |
ST PIERRE |
00:32:28 |
06'29''60 |
9.24 |
1959 |
V1F |
0053 |
0441 |
LE ROY DE BONNEVILLE |
Lili |
Graffenstaden |
00:32:32 |
06'30''40 |
9.22 |
1961 |
V1F |
0054 |
0442 |
KAUTZMANN |
Jean luc |
Ittenheim |
00:32:36 |
06'31''20 |
9.20 |
1955 |
V2M |
0043 |
0443 |
HECKMANN |
Yves |
Molsheim |
00:32:44 |
06'32''80 |
9.16 |
1957 |
V2M |
0044 |
0444 |
POULAIN |
Camille |
Cldo |
00:32:51 |
06'34''20 |
9.13 |
1991 |
CAF |
0016 |
0445 |
ANGSTHELM |
Thierry |
Krautergersheim |
00:32:52 |
06'34''40 |
9.13 |
1964 |
V1M |
0070 |
0446 |
JOST |
Patricia |
Dachstein |
00:32:58 |
06'35''60 |
9.10 |
1979 |
SEF |
0049 |
0447 |
DUMONTEL |
Justine |
Ottrott |
00:33:06 |
06'37''20 |
9.06 |
1991 |
CAF |
0017 |
0448 |
LACOGNE |
Francis |
Obernai |
00:33:32 |
06'42''40 |
8.95 |
1951 |
V2M |
0045 |
0449 |
ALLOUX |
Christine |
Gertwiller |
00:33:48 |
06'45''60 |
8.88 |
1970 |
SEF |
0050 |
0450 |
KUHRY |
Barbara |
Ottrott |
00:34:08 |
06'49''60 |
8.79 |
1983 |
SEF |
0051 |
0451 |
LEHMANN |
Denis |
Krautergersheim |
00:34:13 |
06'50''60 |
8.77 |
1965 |
V1M |
0071 |
0452 |
CANARD |
Elise |
Selestat |
00:34:19 |
06'51''80 |
8.74 |
1957 |
V2M |
0046 |
0453 |
ADAM |
Stephanie |
Cora |
00:34:27 |
06'53''40 |
8.71 |
1979 |
SEF |
0052 |
0454 |
WURSCHORN |
Sophie |
Cora |
00:34:28 |
06'53''60 |
8.70 |
1987 |
ESF |
0009 |
0455 |
MEYER |
Mireille |
Melsheim |
00:34:29 |
06'53''80 |
8.70 |
1959 |
V1F |
0055 |
0456 |
HANGOUET |
PASCALE |
OBERNAI |
00:34:31 |
06'54''20 |
8.69 |
1991 |
CAF |
0018 |
0457 |
FEYER |
Valerie |
Cora |
00:34:34 |
06'54''80 |
8.68 |
1973 |
SEF |
0053 |
0458 |
CLERMONT |
Isabelle |
Alcatel |
00:34:36 |
06'55''20 |
8.67 |
1963 |
V1F |
0056 |
0459 |
LIEBAU |
Marine |
Barr |
00:34:39 |
06'55''80 |
8.66 |
1961 |
V1F |
0057 |
0460 |
MULLER |
Fabienne |
Gertwiller |
00:34:39 |
06'55''80 |
8.66 |
1960 |
V1F |
0058 |
0461 |
MASTIO |
Delphine |
Illkirch |
00:35:08 |
07'01''60 |
8.54 |
1976 |
SEF |
0054 |
0462 |
HERRMANN |
Corinne |
Asc Hager |
00:35:17 |
07'03''40 |
8.50 |
1961 |
V1M |
0072 |
0463 |
HUBRECHT |
Severine |
Cora |
00:35:19 |
07'03''80 |
8.49 |
1981 |
SEF |
0055 |
0464 |
HERMANN |
Serge |
Cora |
00:35:19 |
07'03''80 |
8.49 |
1977 |
SEM |
0086 |
0465 |
HENRY |
Madeleine |
Hoenheim |
00:35:20 |
07'04''00 |
8.49 |
1934 |
V4F |
0001 |
0466 |
BEN SAIDA |
EMMA |
Cldo |
00:35:43 |
07'08''60 |
8.40 |
1992 |
MIF |
0013 |
0467 |
NICOLAS |
Meivenn |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:35:49 |
07'09''80 |
8.38 |
1992 |
MIM |
0028 |
0468 |
GAY |
Roger |
Les Gais Lurons |
00:35:55 |
07'11''00 |
8.35 |
1961 |
V1M |
0073 |
0469 |
MARTZ |
Pascal |
Meistratzheim |
00:36:09 |
07'13''80 |
8.30 |
1964 |
V1M |
0074 |
0470 |
FORSTER |
Bertrand |
Osthouse |
00:36:10 |
07'14''00 |
8.29 |
1964 |
V1M |
0075 |
0471 |
ARNOLD |
Cyrielle |
As La Claquette |
00:41:27 |
08'17''40 |
7.24 |
1991 |
CAM |
0023 |
0472 |
ARNOLD |
Cedric |
As La Claquette |
00:41:27 |
08'17''40 |
7.24 |
1988 |
JUM |
0013 |
0473 |
RUCKA |
Timothee |
Still |
00:41:57 |
08'23''40 |
7.15 |
1986 |
ESM |
0011 |
0474 |
KIND |
Alain |
Still |
00:42:06 |
08'25''20 |
7.13 |
1981 |
SEM |
0087 |
0475 |
MONI |
Mathieu |
Still |
00:42:06 |
08'25''20 |
7.13 |
1985 |
ESM |
0012 |