Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
SCHULER |
Pascal |
Niederbronn |
00:32:55 |
03'17''50 |
18.23 |
1975 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
ANGUENOT |
Olivier |
Illkirch |
00:33:13 |
03'19''30 |
18.06 |
1975 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:33:46 |
03'22''60 |
17.77 |
1970 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
LORENTZ |
Christian |
AC Centre Alsace |
00:34:12 |
03'25''20 |
17.54 |
1966 |
V1M |
0001 |
0005 |
EPP |
Dominique |
Passports Mutzig |
00:34:19 |
03'25''90 |
17.48 |
1963 |
V1M |
0002 |
0006 |
OUDJANI |
Karim |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:34:37 |
03'27''70 |
17.33 |
1972 |
SEM |
0004 |
0007 |
DUBOIS |
Sébastien |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:34:44 |
03'28''40 |
17.27 |
1977 |
SEM |
0005 |
0008 |
BENTZ |
Francis |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:34:46 |
03'28''60 |
17.26 |
1956 |
V2M |
0001 |
0009 |
LABEAUVIE |
Yannick |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
00:35:10 |
03'31''00 |
17.06 |
1969 |
SEM |
0006 |
0010 |
STAHL |
Denis |
Sport 2000 Sélestat |
00:35:15 |
03'31''50 |
17.02 |
1968 |
SEM |
0007 |
0011 |
SCHOENAHL |
Michel |
As La Claquette |
00:35:23 |
03'32''30 |
16.96 |
1963 |
V1M |
0003 |
0012 |
BOTTAGISI |
Didier |
Erstein |
00:36:02 |
03'36''20 |
16.65 |
1965 |
V1M |
0004 |
0013 |
BOUKI |
Georges |
Strasbourg |
00:36:11 |
03'37''10 |
16.58 |
1963 |
V1M |
0005 |
0014 |
MEYER |
Francis |
Rosheim |
00:36:14 |
03'37''40 |
16.56 |
1963 |
V1M |
0006 |
0015 |
WALTER |
Jean Paul |
Bourg Bruche |
00:36:25 |
03'38''50 |
16.48 |
1958 |
V1M |
0007 |
0016 |
SCHNEIDER |
Xavier |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
00:36:29 |
03'38''90 |
16.45 |
1973 |
SEM |
0008 |
0017 |
PECK |
Philippe |
As La Claquette |
00:36:34 |
03'39''40 |
16.41 |
1961 |
V1M |
0008 |
0018 |
FRIDLI |
James |
Pompiers Ouest 3 |
00:36:37 |
03'39''70 |
16.39 |
1969 |
SEM |
0009 |
0019 |
SIEGEL |
Patrice |
Extra Ichtertz Rosh. |
00:36:50 |
03'41''00 |
16.29 |
1975 |
SEM |
0010 |
0020 |
BOTTIN |
Jean Georges |
Sport 2000 Sélestat |
00:36:57 |
03'41''70 |
16.24 |
1961 |
V1M |
0009 |
0021 |
BENOIT |
Pierre |
La Vancelle |
00:36:58 |
03'41''80 |
16.23 |
1972 |
SEM |
0011 |
0022 |
GEHIN |
Mathieu |
Schwabwiller |
00:37:05 |
03'42''50 |
16.18 |
1975 |
SEM |
0012 |
0023 |
MATHIS |
Gregory |
27Ème Bca |
00:37:09 |
03'42''90 |
16.15 |
1978 |
SEM |
0013 |
0024 |
KLEIN |
Pierre |
Ca Malling |
00:37:12 |
03'43''20 |
16.13 |
1954 |
V2M |
0002 |
0025 |
SCHMITT |
Arnaud |
As Lilly |
00:37:14 |
03'43''40 |
16.11 |
1980 |
SEM |
0014 |
0026 |
HIRTZ |
Franck |
Niederbronn |
00:37:17 |
03'43''70 |
16.09 |
1972 |
SEM |
0015 |
0027 |
BEHRENS |
Jacky |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:37:20 |
03'44''00 |
16.07 |
1955 |
V2M |
0003 |
0028 |
DERRENDINGER |
Alain |
Ergersheim |
00:37:24 |
03'44''40 |
16.04 |
1965 |
V1M |
0010 |
0029 |
FEURER |
Julien |
Trimoval |
00:37:26 |
03'44''60 |
16.03 |
1988 |
JUM |
0001 |
0030 |
GERVAIS |
Pascal |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:37:28 |
03'44''80 |
16.01 |
1969 |
SEM |
0016 |
0031 |
HIRTZ |
Pascal |
Meywihr team |
00:37:55 |
03'47''50 |
15.82 |
1965 |
V1M |
0011 |
0032 |
CHRISTOPHE |
Sébastien |
Sp Dambach La Ville |
00:37:57 |
03'47''70 |
15.81 |
1981 |
SEM |
0017 |
0033 |
VIOLET |
Henri |
Rosheim |
00:38:03 |
03'48''30 |
15.77 |
1961 |
V1M |
0012 |
0034 |
REGENASS |
Yannick |
As La Claquette |
00:38:06 |
03'48''60 |
15.75 |
1987 |
SEM |
0018 |
0035 |
HERRERIAS |
Francisco |
Mutzig |
00:38:12 |
03'49''20 |
15.71 |
1975 |
SEM |
0019 |
0036 |
BENOIT |
Antony |
Ce Millipore |
00:38:17 |
03'49''70 |
15.67 |
1976 |
SEM |
0020 |
0037 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Extra Ichtertz Rosh. |
00:38:19 |
03'49''90 |
15.66 |
1962 |
V1M |
0013 |
0038 |
SCHEERS |
Jérémy |
Cora |
00:38:27 |
03'50''70 |
15.60 |
1977 |
SEM |
0021 |
0039 |
LINET |
Emile |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:38:28 |
03'50''80 |
15.60 |
1960 |
V1M |
0014 |
0040 |
HARTER |
Jean Luc |
Ca Malling |
00:38:29 |
03'50''90 |
15.59 |
1963 |
V1M |
0015 |
0041 |
OTTMANN |
Arnaud |
As Lilly |
00:38:31 |
03'51''10 |
15.58 |
1968 |
SEM |
0022 |
0042 |
HUSSER |
Jacques |
Legrand |
00:38:35 |
03'51''50 |
15.55 |
1966 |
V1M |
0016 |
0043 |
JEUNESSE |
Pierre |
Ana Ras |
00:38:40 |
03'52''00 |
15.52 |
1961 |
V1M |
0017 |
0044 |
RITTERBECK |
Dany |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:38:40 |
03'52''00 |
15.52 |
1970 |
SEM |
0023 |
0045 |
OTT |
Benjamin |
Trimoval |
00:38:43 |
03'52''30 |
15.50 |
1983 |
SEM |
0024 |
0046 |
GARCIA |
Daniel |
Triumph |
00:38:49 |
03'52''90 |
15.46 |
1970 |
SEM |
0025 |
0047 |
JAEGER |
Eric |
Rosheim |
00:39:04 |
03'54''40 |
15.36 |
1972 |
SEM |
0026 |
0048 |
JOST |
Alain |
Bergbieten |
00:39:06 |
03'54''60 |
15.35 |
1970 |
SEM |
0027 |
0049 |
DORIDANT |
Jean Philippe |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:39:08 |
03'54''80 |
15.33 |
1971 |
SEM |
0028 |
0050 |
DEVIENNE |
Ludovic |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:39:09 |
03'54''90 |
15.33 |
1969 |
SEM |
0029 |
0051 |
SCHLEIFFER |
Yannick |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:39:10 |
03'55''00 |
15.32 |
1973 |
SEM |
0030 |
0052 |
CARL |
Patrice |
Messier Bugatti |
00:39:11 |
03'55''10 |
15.31 |
1961 |
V1M |
0018 |
0053 |
BRECHBIEL |
Christian |
Ce Millipore |
00:39:11 |
03'55''10 |
15.31 |
1965 |
V1M |
0019 |
0054 |
KAUFFEISEN |
Frank |
Aer Erstein |
00:39:13 |
03'55''30 |
15.30 |
1972 |
SEM |
0031 |
0055 |
WEIDEMANN |
Christophe |
Sc Alcatel |
00:39:16 |
03'55''60 |
15.28 |
1971 |
SEM |
0032 |
0056 |
MORY |
Nicolas |
Illkirch |
00:39:22 |
03'56''20 |
15.24 |
1980 |
SEM |
0033 |
0057 |
OHNET |
Jean Claude |
Selestat Handball |
00:39:23 |
03'56''30 |
15.23 |
1963 |
V1M |
0020 |
0058 |
GRASSER |
Mathieu |
Niederhaslach |
00:39:26 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
1986 |
SEM |
0034 |
0059 |
MULLER |
Hugues |
Jc Molsheim |
00:39:26 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
1965 |
V1M |
0021 |
0060 |
GRUNENWALD |
Michel |
Klingenthal |
00:39:27 |
03'56''70 |
15.21 |
1972 |
SEM |
0035 |
0061 |
BOELLINGER |
Bruno |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:39:27 |
03'56''70 |
15.21 |
1959 |
V1M |
0022 |
0062 |
LOOSE |
Wilfrid |
Ca Malling |
00:39:30 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
1954 |
V2M |
0004 |
0063 |
KUHN |
Jonathan |
As La Claquette |
00:39:33 |
03'57''30 |
15.17 |
1988 |
JUM |
0002 |
0064 |
KIEFFER |
Mathieu |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:39:34 |
03'57''40 |
15.16 |
1976 |
SEM |
0036 |
0065 |
COLSON |
François |
Rosheim |
00:39:34 |
03'57''40 |
15.16 |
1969 |
SEM |
0037 |
0066 |
DA ROCHA |
Pedro |
Cora |
00:39:36 |
03'57''60 |
15.15 |
1956 |
V2M |
0005 |
0067 |
HANESS |
Mathieu |
Pompiers Ouest 3 |
00:39:41 |
03'58''10 |
15.12 |
1983 |
SEM |
0038 |
0068 |
POUREAU |
Nicolas |
Obernai |
00:39:44 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
1976 |
SEM |
0039 |
0069 |
WOTLING |
Hervé |
Mussig |
00:39:46 |
03'58''60 |
15.09 |
1983 |
SEM |
0040 |
0070 |
BRAUN |
Jean Marc |
Strasbourg |
00:39:46 |
03'58''60 |
15.09 |
1966 |
V1M |
0023 |
0071 |
LEHN |
Frédéric |
Extra Ichtertz Rosh. |
00:39:50 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
1972 |
SEM |
0041 |
0072 |
SCHALK |
Jean |
Bindernheim |
00:39:52 |
03'59''20 |
15.05 |
1971 |
SEM |
0042 |
0073 |
DUPONT |
Michel |
Heiligenberg |
00:39:54 |
03'59''40 |
15.04 |
1966 |
V1M |
0024 |
0074 |
KERAMPRAN |
Stéphane |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:39:54 |
03'59''40 |
15.04 |
1970 |
SEM |
0043 |
0075 |
SIMON |
Roland |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:40:04 |
04'00''40 |
14.98 |
1946 |
V3M |
0001 |
0076 |
METZ |
Michel |
As Lilly |
00:40:04 |
04'00''40 |
14.98 |
1967 |
V1M |
0025 |
0077 |
DESBOEUFS |
Pascal |
Ca Malling |
00:40:06 |
04'00''60 |
14.96 |
1968 |
SEM |
0044 |
0078 |
LAMOUREUX |
Christophe |
Sc Alcatel |
00:40:07 |
04'00''70 |
14.96 |
1965 |
V1M |
0026 |
0079 |
PANIZZOLI |
Olivier |
Cirat 67 |
00:40:09 |
04'00''90 |
14.94 |
1985 |
SEM |
0045 |
0080 |
BRYCHE |
Raphaël |
As Lilly |
00:40:10 |
04'01''00 |
14.94 |
1970 |
SEM |
0046 |
0081 |
MARTIN |
Jean Luc |
Avolsheim |
00:40:14 |
04'01''40 |
14.91 |
1966 |
V1M |
0027 |
0082 |
MUIR |
Ross |
Strasbourg |
00:40:16 |
04'01''60 |
14.90 |
1972 |
SEM |
0047 |
0083 |
FOUCHER |
Philippe |
Triath Club D'Andresy |
00:40:20 |
04'02''00 |
14.88 |
1970 |
SEM |
0048 |
0084 |
LECOINTE |
Michel |
Rosheim |
00:40:22 |
04'02''20 |
14.86 |
1959 |
V1M |
0028 |
0085 |
PICHOT |
Lilian |
Fc Soleil Bischheim |
00:40:24 |
04'02''40 |
14.85 |
1970 |
SEM |
0049 |
0086 |
SIAT |
Dominique |
Barr |
00:40:25 |
04'02''50 |
14.85 |
1964 |
V1M |
0029 |
0087 |
RUDLOFF |
Gérard |
Meistratzheim |
00:40:26 |
04'02''60 |
14.84 |
1951 |
V2M |
0006 |
0088 |
DIDIER LAURENT |
Luc |
Rosheim |
00:40:35 |
04'03''50 |
14.78 |
1962 |
V1M |
0030 |
0089 |
SCHLOSSER |
François |
Rosheim |
00:40:35 |
04'03''50 |
14.78 |
1965 |
V1M |
0031 |
0090 |
HANNS |
Jean Luc |
Benfeld |
00:40:38 |
04'03''80 |
14.77 |
1966 |
V1M |
0032 |
0091 |
CHEVANCE |
Yannick |
Kintzheim |
00:40:39 |
04'03''90 |
14.76 |
1970 |
SEM |
0050 |
0092 |
WEBER |
Laurent |
Nordhouse |
00:40:40 |
04'04''00 |
14.75 |
1989 |
JUM |
0003 |
0093 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:40:42 |
04'04''20 |
14.74 |
|
|
0001 |
0094 |
FRIESS |
Reynald |
Cora |
00:40:43 |
04'04''30 |
14.74 |
1974 |
SEM |
0051 |
0095 |
LEON |
Fabrice |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:40:43 |
04'04''30 |
14.74 |
1964 |
V1M |
0033 |
0096 |
GOETTELMANN |
Manuel |
Socomec |
00:40:44 |
04'04''40 |
14.73 |
1971 |
SEM |
0052 |
0097 |
SCHWARTZ |
Eric |
Sp Dambach La Ville |
00:40:45 |
04'04''50 |
14.72 |
1964 |
V1M |
0034 |
0098 |
MAETZ |
Vincent |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
00:40:45 |
04'04''50 |
14.72 |
1966 |
V1M |
0035 |
0099 |
HEISSER |
Eric |
Lingolsheim |
00:40:46 |
04'04''60 |
14.72 |
1970 |
SEM |
0053 |
0100 |
ALLARD |
Yvan |
Obernai |
00:40:50 |
04'05''00 |
14.69 |
1964 |
V1M |
0036 |
0101 |
FROSIO |
Frédéric |
Strasbourg |
00:40:50 |
04'05''00 |
14.69 |
1976 |
SEM |
0054 |
0102 |
KLEIN |
Christophe |
Sc Alcatel |
00:40:51 |
04'05''10 |
14.69 |
1966 |
V1M |
0037 |
0103 |
MARTINEZ |
José |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:40:51 |
04'05''10 |
14.69 |
1969 |
SEM |
0055 |
0104 |
FRITSCH |
Christophe |
Illkirch |
00:40:52 |
04'05''20 |
14.68 |
1971 |
SEM |
0056 |
0105 |
VERGE |
Mickaël |
As Lilly |
00:40:54 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
1977 |
SEM |
0057 |
0106 |
SIGRIST |
Raphaël |
Rapide Wingersheim Tri |
00:40:54 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
1970 |
SEM |
0058 |
0107 |
JERÔME |
Armand |
Wintershouse |
00:40:56 |
04'05''60 |
14.66 |
1972 |
SEM |
0059 |
0108 |
BELINGAR |
Jean Paul |
Marathon Vignoble Als |
00:40:57 |
04'05''70 |
14.65 |
1961 |
V1M |
0038 |
0109 |
KINTZ |
Jean François |
|
00:40:59 |
04'05''90 |
14.64 |
1968 |
SEM |
0060 |
0110 |
PETER |
Jeremy |
Rosheim |
00:41:01 |
04'06''10 |
14.63 |
1988 |
JUM |
0004 |
0111 |
SCHMIT |
Eric |
Ce Millipore |
00:41:02 |
04'06''20 |
14.62 |
1965 |
V1M |
0039 |
0112 |
FLATRES |
Yann |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:41:04 |
04'06''40 |
14.61 |
1970 |
SEM |
0061 |
0113 |
RIEGEL |
Claude |
Aer Erstein |
00:41:07 |
04'06''70 |
14.59 |
1957 |
V2M |
0007 |
0114 |
SCHROETTER |
Rémy |
Pompiers Rosheim |
00:41:12 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
1970 |
SEM |
0062 |
0115 |
COLLET |
Benoît |
Asc Hager |
00:41:12 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
1975 |
SEM |
0063 |
0116 |
LAPORTE |
Anthony |
Rosheim |
00:41:15 |
04'07''50 |
14.55 |
1976 |
SEM |
0064 |
0117 |
SCHUPP |
Jean |
Chatenois |
00:41:15 |
04'07''50 |
14.55 |
1961 |
V1M |
0040 |
0118 |
BRENNER |
Steve |
Csn Schirrhein |
00:41:17 |
04'07''70 |
14.53 |
1971 |
SEM |
0065 |
0119 |
VOISIN |
Anthony |
|
00:41:17 |
04'07''70 |
14.53 |
1970 |
SEM |
0066 |
0120 |
JUNG |
Emmanuel |
As strasbourg |
00:41:18 |
04'07''80 |
14.53 |
1962 |
V1M |
0041 |
0121 |
CHADELAUD |
Vincent |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:41:18 |
04'07''80 |
14.53 |
1974 |
SEM |
0067 |
0122 |
BABILLOTE |
Philippe |
Hangenbieten |
00:41:20 |
04'08''00 |
14.52 |
1969 |
SEM |
0068 |
0123 |
LITTLER |
Jean |
Rosheim |
00:41:21 |
04'08''10 |
14.51 |
1973 |
SEM |
0069 |
0124 |
BOUGEROL |
Xavier |
Tac Colmar |
00:41:21 |
04'08''10 |
14.51 |
1969 |
SEM |
0070 |
0125 |
SCHILLINGER |
Didier |
Pompiers Ouest 3 |
00:41:23 |
04'08''30 |
14.50 |
1976 |
SEM |
0071 |
0126 |
MANGEL |
Cédric |
As Lilly |
00:41:24 |
04'08''40 |
14.49 |
1975 |
SEM |
0072 |
0127 |
KLACK |
Lucien |
Ca Malling |
00:41:25 |
04'08''50 |
14.49 |
1951 |
V2M |
0008 |
0128 |
STOYANON |
Charles |
Rosheim |
00:41:26 |
04'08''60 |
14.48 |
1971 |
SEM |
0073 |
0129 |
BENDLER |
David |
Offendorf |
00:41:27 |
04'08''70 |
14.48 |
1973 |
SEM |
0074 |
0130 |
BUSCAL |
Alexandre |
Strasbourg |
00:41:28 |
04'08''80 |
14.47 |
1978 |
SEM |
0075 |
0131 |
MEYER |
Thomas |
Rosheim |
00:41:28 |
04'08''80 |
14.47 |
1979 |
SEM |
0076 |
0132 |
KUNTZ |
Hervé |
Rosheim |
00:41:28 |
04'08''80 |
14.47 |
1974 |
SEM |
0077 |
0133 |
STENGER |
Denis |
Riedisheim |
00:41:29 |
04'08''90 |
14.46 |
1972 |
SEM |
0078 |
0134 |
MULLER |
Christian |
Dangolsheim |
00:41:29 |
04'08''90 |
14.46 |
1965 |
V1M |
0042 |
0135 |
PINGUET |
Maxime |
Molsheim |
00:41:30 |
04'09''00 |
14.46 |
1990 |
CAM |
0001 |
0136 |
PFISTER |
Laurent |
Bernardswiller |
00:41:30 |
04'09''00 |
14.46 |
1971 |
SEM |
0079 |
0137 |
CLAUSS |
André |
Sg Wantzeznau |
00:41:30 |
04'09''00 |
14.46 |
1962 |
V1M |
0043 |
0138 |
SCHACHINGER |
Vincent |
As Lilly |
00:41:31 |
04'09''10 |
14.45 |
1979 |
SEM |
0080 |
0139 |
KOENIG |
Alain |
Sapeurs pompiers stas ouest3 |
00:41:32 |
04'09''20 |
14.45 |
1970 |
SEM |
0081 |
0140 |
MAROIS |
Boris |
Dorlisheim |
00:41:34 |
04'09''40 |
14.43 |
1986 |
SEM |
0082 |
0141 |
BOHIC |
Jean Paul |
Ottrott |
00:41:35 |
04'09''50 |
14.43 |
1972 |
SEM |
0083 |
0142 |
DRANESAS |
Olivier |
Senones |
00:41:36 |
04'09''60 |
14.42 |
1963 |
V1M |
0044 |
0143 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:41:37 |
04'09''70 |
14.42 |
|
|
0002 |
0144 |
STROH |
Jean Luc |
Avolsheim |
00:41:41 |
04'10''10 |
14.39 |
1968 |
SEM |
0084 |
0145 |
LESCUYER |
Stéphane |
Asc Hager |
00:41:42 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
1974 |
SEM |
0085 |
0146 |
WEIL |
Jean Daniel |
Coop Alsace |
00:41:43 |
04'10''30 |
14.38 |
1978 |
SEM |
0086 |
0147 |
REINBOLD |
Philippe |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:41:43 |
04'10''30 |
14.38 |
1965 |
V1M |
0045 |
0148 |
THOLE |
Florent |
California Club |
00:41:45 |
04'10''50 |
14.37 |
1975 |
SEM |
0087 |
0149 |
WEISSE |
Henri |
Wissembourg |
00:41:46 |
04'10''60 |
14.37 |
1955 |
V2M |
0009 |
0150 |
FELLMANN |
Marc |
Messier Bugatti |
00:41:47 |
04'10''70 |
14.36 |
1956 |
V2M |
0010 |
0151 |
GANDEBOEUF |
Daniel |
Ca Malling |
00:41:50 |
04'11''00 |
14.34 |
1947 |
V3M |
0002 |
0152 |
GEIN |
Pierrot |
Matteo |
00:41:52 |
04'11''20 |
14.33 |
1960 |
V1M |
0046 |
0153 |
THALMANN |
Georges |
La Saline |
00:41:54 |
04'11''40 |
14.32 |
1967 |
V1M |
0047 |
0154 |
ULRICH |
Nicolas |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:41:54 |
04'11''40 |
14.32 |
1969 |
SEM |
0088 |
0155 |
RAIGUE |
Juergen |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:41:57 |
04'11''70 |
14.30 |
1974 |
SEM |
0089 |
0156 |
JACOTEY |
Eric |
Pompiers Ouest 3 |
00:42:00 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1979 |
SEM |
0090 |
0157 |
ROEMER |
Thomas |
La Wantzenau |
00:42:00 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1985 |
SEM |
0091 |
0158 |
SCHATZ |
Christine |
Sport 2000 Sélestat |
00:42:01 |
04'12''10 |
14.28 |
1965 |
V1F |
0001 |
0159 |
ADAM |
Eric |
Lingolsheim |
00:42:03 |
04'12''30 |
14.27 |
1968 |
SEM |
0092 |
0160 |
KEMPF |
Lilian |
Lipsheim |
00:42:05 |
04'12''50 |
14.26 |
1967 |
V1M |
0048 |
0161 |
DIETRICH |
Jean Guy |
Asc Hager |
00:42:07 |
04'12''70 |
14.25 |
1964 |
V1M |
0049 |
0162 |
GAULIARD |
Franck |
Rosheim |
00:42:09 |
04'12''90 |
14.23 |
1971 |
SEM |
0093 |
0163 |
DITVIAL |
Karl |
Rosheim |
00:42:12 |
04'13''20 |
14.22 |
1972 |
SEM |
0094 |
0164 |
SALBER |
Nicolas |
Rosheim |
00:42:12 |
04'13''20 |
14.22 |
1971 |
SEM |
0095 |
0165 |
DUFOUR |
Guillaume |
Rosenwiller |
00:42:13 |
04'13''30 |
14.21 |
1977 |
SEM |
0096 |
0166 |
VOYOT |
Cedric |
Scs selestat triathlon |
00:42:14 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1973 |
SEM |
0097 |
0167 |
BLAQUE |
Gérard |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:42:17 |
04'13''70 |
14.19 |
1951 |
V2M |
0011 |
0168 |
MOREL |
Jean André |
Delphi |
00:42:19 |
04'13''90 |
14.18 |
1960 |
V1M |
0050 |
0169 |
BEGUE |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
00:42:22 |
04'14''20 |
14.16 |
1968 |
SEM |
0098 |
0170 |
HERRERIAS |
Raphaël |
Mutzig |
00:42:23 |
04'14''30 |
14.16 |
1971 |
SEM |
0099 |
0171 |
RINGEISEN |
Marc |
Molsheim |
00:42:23 |
04'14''30 |
14.16 |
1976 |
SEM |
0100 |
0172 |
CASTLE |
Jerome |
Strasbourg |
00:42:24 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
1974 |
SEM |
0101 |
0173 |
KIEFFEL |
Jérémy |
Molsheim |
00:42:26 |
04'14''60 |
14.14 |
1986 |
SEM |
0102 |
0174 |
BEAUCAMP |
Vincent |
As Lilly |
00:42:28 |
04'14''80 |
14.13 |
1969 |
SEM |
0103 |
0175 |
GUERIOUNE |
Olivier |
Rosheim |
00:42:29 |
04'14''90 |
14.12 |
1972 |
SEM |
0104 |
0176 |
KREBS |
Francois |
Bischoffsheim |
00:42:29 |
04'14''90 |
14.12 |
1968 |
SEM |
0105 |
0177 |
ARNOLD |
Joseph |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:42:29 |
04'14''90 |
14.12 |
1960 |
V1M |
0051 |
0178 |
DEMAY |
Eric |
Lor'Run |
00:42:31 |
04'15''10 |
14.11 |
1967 |
V1M |
0052 |
0179 |
KAES |
Jean Philippe |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:42:33 |
04'15''30 |
14.10 |
1970 |
SEM |
0106 |
0180 |
BARTHELMEBS |
AlexAndré |
Rosheim |
00:42:34 |
04'15''40 |
14.10 |
1974 |
SEM |
0107 |
0181 |
BAILLY |
Clément |
Rosheim |
00:42:35 |
04'15''50 |
14.09 |
1985 |
SEM |
0108 |
0182 |
KIENTZI |
Marcel |
|
00:42:36 |
04'15''60 |
14.08 |
1973 |
SEM |
0109 |
0183 |
SAPIN |
Jean Christophe |
Asc Hager |
00:42:36 |
04'15''60 |
14.08 |
1969 |
SEM |
0110 |
0184 |
HERBER |
Eric |
Rosheim |
00:42:37 |
04'15''70 |
14.08 |
1976 |
SEM |
0111 |
0185 |
PAUL |
Jean Yves |
Boersch |
00:42:37 |
04'15''70 |
14.08 |
1973 |
SEM |
0112 |
0186 |
JEHL |
Frédéric |
Afcf Alsace |
00:42:40 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
1966 |
V1M |
0053 |
0187 |
STUMPF |
Jean Florent |
Ce Millipore |
00:42:41 |
04'16''10 |
14.06 |
1979 |
SEM |
0113 |
0188 |
DIEBOLD |
Joseph |
Asm Cus |
00:42:44 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
1961 |
V1M |
0054 |
0189 |
HAUSWIRTH |
Michel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:42:48 |
04'16''80 |
14.02 |
1960 |
V1M |
0055 |
0190 |
BECK |
Christian |
Obernai |
00:42:50 |
04'17''00 |
14.01 |
1959 |
V1M |
0056 |
0191 |
REUSCHLE |
Thaddée |
Gaz De Barr |
00:42:54 |
04'17''40 |
13.99 |
1964 |
V1M |
0057 |
0192 |
MARTIN |
Pierre |
Pompiers Ouest 3 |
00:42:56 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1971 |
SEM |
0114 |
0193 |
RUETSCH |
Paul |
Asl Robertsau |
00:42:57 |
04'17''70 |
13.97 |
1953 |
V2M |
0012 |
0194 |
FABER |
Lucien |
Dolving |
00:42:58 |
04'17''80 |
13.96 |
1956 |
V2M |
0013 |
0195 |
LAMBERT |
Damien |
Pfulgriesheim |
00:42:59 |
04'17''90 |
13.96 |
1960 |
V1M |
0058 |
0196 |
FARNER |
Yves |
La Wantzenau |
00:42:59 |
04'17''90 |
13.96 |
1966 |
V1M |
0059 |
0197 |
HERR |
Michel |
Rosheim |
00:43:00 |
04'18''00 |
13.95 |
1967 |
V1M |
0060 |
0198 |
BLANCHET |
Nicolas |
Cora Essey Les Nancy |
00:43:03 |
04'18''30 |
13.94 |
1988 |
JUM |
0005 |
0199 |
DURUPT |
Emmanuel |
Molsheim |
00:43:04 |
04'18''40 |
13.93 |
1959 |
V1M |
0061 |
0200 |
DHELEMME |
Christophe |
Ases |
00:43:04 |
04'18''40 |
13.93 |
1966 |
V1M |
0062 |
0201 |
PHILIPPEAU |
Guy |
Coop Alsace |
00:43:06 |
04'18''60 |
13.92 |
1968 |
SEM |
0115 |
0202 |
SENGEL |
Clément |
L'Atelier De Coiffure |
00:43:08 |
04'18''80 |
13.91 |
1970 |
SEM |
0116 |
0203 |
DUSSART |
Guillaume |
Asl Robertsau |
00:43:08 |
04'18''80 |
13.91 |
1971 |
SEM |
0117 |
0204 |
SALVIAC |
Pascal |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:43:09 |
04'18''90 |
13.90 |
1966 |
V1M |
0063 |
0205 |
FIDRY |
Guy |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:43:09 |
04'18''90 |
13.90 |
1951 |
V2M |
0014 |
0206 |
LINDEMANN |
Marc |
As Lilly |
00:43:09 |
04'18''90 |
13.90 |
1969 |
SEM |
0118 |
0207 |
SUZON |
Franck |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:43:10 |
04'19''00 |
13.90 |
1965 |
V1M |
0064 |
0208 |
KUCHARAUY |
Dimitry |
Strasbourg |
00:43:13 |
04'19''30 |
13.88 |
1965 |
V1M |
0065 |
0209 |
BEN SAIDA |
Abdou |
Rosheim |
00:43:13 |
04'19''30 |
13.88 |
1960 |
V1M |
0066 |
0210 |
HUSSER |
Jean Jacques |
Dieffenthal |
00:43:13 |
04'19''30 |
13.88 |
1969 |
SEM |
0119 |
0211 |
GUTH |
Jean Claude |
Strasbourg |
00:43:14 |
04'19''40 |
13.88 |
1960 |
V1M |
0067 |
0212 |
LOBSTEIN |
Joel |
Wolfisheim |
00:43:15 |
04'19''50 |
13.87 |
1971 |
SEM |
0120 |
0213 |
HODAPP |
Christophe |
Wolfisheim |
00:43:16 |
04'19''60 |
13.87 |
1967 |
V1M |
0068 |
0214 |
MEYER |
Christophe |
Messier Bugatti |
00:43:16 |
04'19''60 |
13.87 |
1968 |
SEM |
0121 |
0215 |
ADAM |
Patrick |
Heiligenstein |
00:43:17 |
04'19''70 |
13.86 |
1961 |
V1M |
0069 |
0216 |
LUJIC |
Susanna |
|
00:43:20 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
1968 |
SEF |
0001 |
0217 |
FABER |
Raymond |
Pompiers Langatte |
00:43:21 |
04'20''10 |
13.84 |
1960 |
V1M |
0070 |
0218 |
GERLINGER |
Emmanuel |
Rosheim |
00:43:24 |
04'20''40 |
13.82 |
1962 |
V1M |
0071 |
0219 |
LOB |
Jérôme |
Illkirch |
00:43:25 |
04'20''50 |
13.82 |
1977 |
SEM |
0122 |
0220 |
DULOISY |
Hubert |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:43:25 |
04'20''50 |
13.82 |
1960 |
V1M |
0072 |
0221 |
ARBEIT |
Nicolas |
Illkirch |
00:43:26 |
04'20''60 |
13.81 |
1977 |
SEM |
0123 |
0222 |
RIEGEL |
Vincent |
Innenheim |
00:43:26 |
04'20''60 |
13.81 |
1972 |
SEM |
0124 |
0223 |
DIEBOLT |
Adrien |
Pompiers Wisches |
00:43:28 |
04'20''80 |
13.80 |
1956 |
V2M |
0015 |
0224 |
ANGST |
Robert |
Albé |
00:43:29 |
04'20''90 |
13.80 |
1958 |
V1M |
0073 |
0225 |
BACK |
Yves |
Ca Malling |
00:43:30 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
1960 |
V1M |
0074 |
0226 |
KOPP |
Patrice |
Ottrott |
00:43:32 |
04'21''20 |
13.78 |
1968 |
SEM |
0125 |
0227 |
ARBOGAST |
Laurent |
Barr |
00:43:33 |
04'21''30 |
13.78 |
1972 |
SEM |
0126 |
0228 |
MISSEMER |
Lionel |
Mutzig |
00:43:34 |
04'21''40 |
13.77 |
1980 |
SEM |
0127 |
0229 |
FRANKINET |
Régis |
Coop Alsace |
00:43:34 |
04'21''40 |
13.77 |
1971 |
SEM |
0128 |
0230 |
NEUROHR |
Christian |
Stutzheim |
00:43:35 |
04'21''50 |
13.77 |
1964 |
V1M |
0075 |
0231 |
COVALCIQUE |
Thierry |
Huttenheim |
00:43:36 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1962 |
V1M |
0076 |
0232 |
BORD |
Cedric |
Rosheim |
00:43:36 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1976 |
SEM |
0129 |
0233 |
LECLERCQZ |
Stephane |
Rosheim |
00:43:37 |
04'21''70 |
13.76 |
1961 |
V1M |
0077 |
0234 |
COULON |
Olivier |
Marlenheim |
00:43:39 |
04'21''90 |
13.75 |
1974 |
SEM |
0130 |
0235 |
MERKEL |
Thierry |
Coop Alsace |
00:43:39 |
04'21''90 |
13.75 |
1962 |
V1M |
0078 |
0236 |
DAMM |
Daniel |
Selestat |
00:43:44 |
04'22''40 |
13.72 |
1959 |
V1M |
0079 |
0237 |
SCHMITZ |
Claude |
Colmar marathon club |
00:43:47 |
04'22''70 |
13.70 |
1956 |
V2M |
0016 |
0238 |
GEIST |
Francis |
Pompiers Westhoffen |
00:43:49 |
04'22''90 |
13.69 |
1978 |
SEM |
0131 |
0239 |
TRABACH |
Sebastien |
Rosheim |
00:43:50 |
04'23''00 |
13.69 |
1973 |
SEM |
0132 |
0240 |
FLESCH |
Christophe |
Unitas Brumath |
00:43:50 |
04'23''00 |
13.69 |
1967 |
V1M |
0080 |
0241 |
HEILIGENSTEIN |
Jean Michel |
Bernardswiller |
00:43:51 |
04'23''10 |
13.68 |
1953 |
V2M |
0017 |
0242 |
DREYER |
Richard |
Molsheim |
00:43:51 |
04'23''10 |
13.68 |
1967 |
V1M |
0081 |
0243 |
RISCH |
Robert |
Ostwald |
00:43:53 |
04'23''30 |
13.67 |
1965 |
V1M |
0082 |
0244 |
BOESINGER |
Christian |
La Walck |
00:43:54 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
1969 |
SEM |
0133 |
0245 |
SCHILLING |
Laurent |
Pompiers Still |
00:43:55 |
04'23''50 |
13.66 |
1968 |
SEM |
0134 |
0246 |
JODER |
Bernard |
Nordhouse |
00:43:55 |
04'23''50 |
13.66 |
1965 |
V1M |
0083 |
0247 |
SCHROETTER |
Jean Paul |
Rosheim |
00:43:57 |
04'23''70 |
13.65 |
1953 |
V2M |
0018 |
0248 |
WEBER |
Julien |
Strasbourg |
00:43:57 |
04'23''70 |
13.65 |
1978 |
SEM |
0135 |
0249 |
DUSSOUD |
Michel |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:43:58 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
1974 |
SEM |
0136 |
0250 |
RAULIN |
Christophe |
ENTZHEIM |
00:44:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1964 |
V1M |
0084 |
0251 |
SCHWEITZER |
Jean Luc |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:44:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1960 |
V1M |
0085 |
0252 |
GOETZ |
Hubert |
Rosheim |
00:44:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1969 |
SEM |
0137 |
0253 |
SCHMITTER |
Jean Louis |
Soufflenheim |
00:44:01 |
04'24''10 |
13.63 |
1964 |
V1M |
0086 |
0254 |
SCHMITT |
Claude |
Sc Alcatel |
00:44:01 |
04'24''10 |
13.63 |
1957 |
V2M |
0019 |
0255 |
FUSSLER |
Marius |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:44:02 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
1960 |
V1M |
0087 |
0256 |
SCHIRMANN |
Philippe |
Bischheim |
00:44:02 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
1967 |
V1M |
0088 |
0257 |
LINGER |
Hervé |
As Seebach |
00:44:05 |
04'24''50 |
13.61 |
1968 |
SEM |
0138 |
0258 |
ROUVIERE |
Bernard |
Rosheim |
00:44:05 |
04'24''50 |
13.61 |
1962 |
V1M |
0089 |
0259 |
GERARD |
Jean Claude |
As La Claquette |
00:44:06 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
1975 |
SEM |
0139 |
0260 |
BLAISON |
Romaric |
Siat Braun |
00:44:07 |
04'24''70 |
13.60 |
1976 |
SEM |
0140 |
0261 |
DILLENSEGER |
Ludovic |
Cld Ottrott |
00:44:07 |
04'24''70 |
13.60 |
1976 |
SEM |
0141 |
0262 |
SCHAFFROTH |
Philippe |
As Lilly |
00:44:07 |
04'24''70 |
13.60 |
1975 |
SEM |
0142 |
0263 |
FISCHER |
Serge |
Mutzig |
00:44:08 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
1962 |
V1M |
0090 |
0264 |
HATZENBERGER |
Cédric |
Pompiers Ouest 3 |
00:44:09 |
04'24''90 |
13.59 |
1979 |
SEM |
0143 |
0265 |
BIEBER |
Ferdinand |
Oberhausbergen |
00:44:10 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1977 |
SEM |
0144 |
0266 |
SIGER |
Christophe |
Rosheim |
00:44:11 |
04'25''10 |
13.58 |
1968 |
SEM |
0145 |
0267 |
GRIMM |
Jean Paul |
Sc Alcatel |
00:44:11 |
04'25''10 |
13.58 |
1961 |
V1M |
0091 |
0268 |
NICOL |
Quentin |
Bernardswiller |
00:44:12 |
04'25''20 |
13.57 |
1990 |
CAM |
0002 |
0269 |
KIEFFER |
Philippe |
Rosheim |
00:44:12 |
04'25''20 |
13.57 |
1972 |
SEM |
0146 |
0270 |
KELLER |
Michel |
Dalhunden |
00:44:12 |
04'25''20 |
13.57 |
1968 |
SEM |
0147 |
0271 |
PRAT |
Hubert |
As Strasbourg |
00:44:13 |
04'25''30 |
13.57 |
1959 |
V1M |
0092 |
0272 |
MOLBERT |
Gérard |
Strasbourg |
00:44:16 |
04'25''60 |
13.55 |
1957 |
V2M |
0020 |
0273 |
BLANCK |
Jean Claude |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:44:16 |
04'25''60 |
13.55 |
1953 |
V2M |
0021 |
0274 |
THOMAS |
Laurent |
Rosheim |
00:44:18 |
04'25''80 |
13.54 |
1984 |
SEM |
0148 |
0275 |
DUTOUR |
Jean Loup |
Otterswiller |
00:44:18 |
04'25''80 |
13.54 |
1979 |
SEM |
0149 |
0276 |
SCHAAL |
Martin |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:44:19 |
04'25''90 |
13.54 |
1962 |
V1M |
0093 |
0277 |
SCHOETTEL |
Alain |
Meistratzheim |
00:44:22 |
04'26''20 |
13.52 |
1962 |
V1M |
0094 |
0278 |
KUBLER |
Clément |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:44:23 |
04'26''30 |
13.52 |
1967 |
V1M |
0095 |
0279 |
FREYBURGER |
Patrick |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:44:24 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
1962 |
V1M |
0096 |
0280 |
SCHOTT |
Mathieu |
Cosswiller |
00:44:24 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
1983 |
SEM |
0150 |
0281 |
BROSSARD |
Vincent |
Rosheim |
00:44:24 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
1979 |
SEM |
0151 |
0282 |
REIMINGER |
Claude |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:44:25 |
04'26''50 |
13.51 |
1955 |
V2M |
0022 |
0283 |
HAMM |
Michaël |
Ostwald |
00:44:26 |
04'26''60 |
13.50 |
1980 |
SEM |
0152 |
0284 |
KIMMERLIN |
Michel |
Boersch |
00:44:26 |
04'26''60 |
13.50 |
1962 |
V1M |
0097 |
0285 |
HUMMER |
Sébastien |
Blamont |
00:44:28 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
1978 |
SEM |
0153 |
0286 |
JAMET |
Jean Luc |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:44:28 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
1955 |
V2M |
0023 |
0287 |
ARNOLD |
Gabriel |
Ville |
00:44:29 |
04'26''90 |
13.49 |
1972 |
SEM |
0154 |
0288 |
KLEIN |
Pascal |
Asc Ferco |
00:44:29 |
04'26''90 |
13.49 |
1969 |
SEM |
0155 |
0289 |
FATH |
Jean Marc |
Oberhausbergen |
00:44:31 |
04'27''10 |
13.48 |
1963 |
V1M |
0098 |
0290 |
FLORENTIN |
Stephan |
Griesheim |
00:44:33 |
04'27''30 |
13.47 |
1971 |
SEM |
0156 |
0291 |
ROSSEL |
Bruno |
Rosheim |
00:44:33 |
04'27''30 |
13.47 |
1961 |
V1M |
0099 |
0292 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:44:33 |
04'27''30 |
13.47 |
|
|
0003 |
0293 |
NUNES |
Mathieu |
Vtt Losirs Chalonnais |
00:44:34 |
04'27''40 |
13.46 |
1984 |
SEM |
0157 |
0294 |
HAAS |
Gilles |
Rosheim |
00:44:35 |
04'27''50 |
13.46 |
1967 |
V1M |
0100 |
0295 |
STEYER |
Vincent |
Mutzig |
00:44:35 |
04'27''50 |
13.46 |
1964 |
V1M |
0101 |
0296 |
BAIETTO |
Jean Marc |
Rosheim |
00:44:35 |
04'27''50 |
13.46 |
1959 |
V1M |
0102 |
0297 |
TOUSSAINT |
Olivier |
Steinbach |
00:44:37 |
04'27''70 |
13.45 |
1972 |
SEM |
0158 |
0298 |
ALSTERS |
Sébastien |
Ozaki |
00:44:38 |
04'27''80 |
13.44 |
1976 |
SEM |
0159 |
0299 |
BOVE |
Jean Claude |
Strasbourg |
00:44:38 |
04'27''80 |
13.44 |
1952 |
V2M |
0024 |
0300 |
SITTER |
Olivier |
Jc Molsheim |
00:44:38 |
04'27''80 |
13.44 |
1968 |
SEM |
0160 |
0301 |
MATZ |
Jacky |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:44:39 |
04'27''90 |
13.44 |
1965 |
V1M |
0103 |
0302 |
ERP |
Didier |
Caps Bains Les Bains |
00:44:39 |
04'27''90 |
13.44 |
1961 |
V1M |
0104 |
0303 |
MEYER |
Jacky |
As Ribeauville Athléroute |
00:44:40 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1947 |
V3M |
0003 |
0304 |
SCHMITT |
Joel |
Pca Cca Rouffach |
00:44:41 |
04'28''10 |
13.43 |
1962 |
V1M |
0105 |
0305 |
MARTIN |
Fabrice |
Saales |
00:44:42 |
04'28''20 |
13.42 |
1971 |
SEM |
0161 |
0306 |
HOFFARTH |
Claude |
Lingolsheim |
00:44:44 |
04'28''40 |
13.41 |
1947 |
V3M |
0004 |
0307 |
LORENZINI |
Olivier |
Rosheim |
00:44:45 |
04'28''50 |
13.41 |
1968 |
SEM |
0162 |
0308 |
DENIGER |
Arnaud |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:44:45 |
04'28''50 |
13.41 |
1974 |
SEM |
0163 |
0309 |
GOETZ |
Emmanuel |
Bretzel Burgard |
00:44:47 |
04'28''70 |
13.40 |
1971 |
SEM |
0164 |
0310 |
BARTHELME |
Didier |
Wolfisheim |
00:44:48 |
04'28''80 |
13.39 |
1958 |
V1M |
0106 |
0311 |
BELLER |
André |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:44:48 |
04'28''80 |
13.39 |
1950 |
V2M |
0025 |
0312 |
STOLL |
Jean Pierre |
Mutzig |
00:44:49 |
04'28''90 |
13.39 |
1955 |
V2M |
0026 |
0313 |
WEBER |
Maxime |
F4P Rosheim |
00:44:51 |
04'29''10 |
13.38 |
1985 |
SEM |
0165 |
0314 |
CARDONA |
Olivier |
Erstein Aquatic Club |
00:44:51 |
04'29''10 |
13.38 |
1974 |
SEM |
0166 |
0315 |
KIENTZLE |
Christiane |
Rosheim |
00:44:51 |
04'29''10 |
13.38 |
1967 |
V1M |
0107 |
0316 |
WILD |
Paul |
Obernai |
00:44:55 |
04'29''50 |
13.36 |
1960 |
V1M |
0108 |
0317 |
NICOL |
Patrick |
Bernardswiller |
00:44:56 |
04'29''60 |
13.35 |
1956 |
V2M |
0027 |
0318 |
LHEUREUX |
Régis |
Triath Club D'Andresy |
00:44:56 |
04'29''60 |
13.35 |
1963 |
V1M |
0109 |
0319 |
BLOQUET |
Bernard |
Ottrott |
00:44:57 |
04'29''70 |
13.35 |
1949 |
V2M |
0028 |
0320 |
ECK |
Christian |
Muttersholtz |
00:44:58 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
1961 |
V1M |
0110 |
0321 |
GASPARD |
Robert |
Urmatt |
00:44:59 |
04'29''90 |
13.34 |
1957 |
V2M |
0029 |
0322 |
MATHIS |
Denis |
Cs Reichstett Handball |
00:45:01 |
04'30''10 |
13.33 |
1960 |
V1M |
0111 |
0323 |
AUBRUN |
Lionel |
Rosheim |
00:45:03 |
04'30''30 |
13.32 |
1969 |
SEM |
0167 |
0324 |
HOLTZMANN |
Daniel |
Asc Crav |
00:45:04 |
04'30''40 |
13.31 |
1956 |
V2M |
0030 |
0325 |
MARTIN |
Laurent |
Rosheim |
00:45:06 |
04'30''60 |
13.30 |
1966 |
V1M |
0112 |
0326 |
IDESHEIM |
Jean François |
Eschau |
00:45:07 |
04'30''70 |
13.30 |
1962 |
V1M |
0113 |
0327 |
SCHWALLER |
Yves |
Brumath |
00:45:07 |
04'30''70 |
13.30 |
1972 |
SEM |
0168 |
0328 |
SCHMITT |
Yves |
Strasbourg |
00:45:08 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1972 |
SEM |
0169 |
0329 |
MODRY |
Franck |
Ca Rosheim |
00:45:08 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1974 |
SEM |
0170 |
0330 |
FRIESS |
Serge |
Les Kangourous |
00:45:11 |
04'31''10 |
13.28 |
1965 |
V1M |
0114 |
0331 |
HOFFMEIER |
Dirk |
Ostwald |
00:45:12 |
04'31''20 |
13.27 |
1969 |
SEM |
0171 |
0332 |
BITSCH |
Laurent |
Sp Du Bas-Rhin |
00:45:12 |
04'31''20 |
13.27 |
1978 |
SEM |
0172 |
0333 |
LIBBRECHT |
Vincent |
Hazebrouck |
00:45:15 |
04'31''50 |
13.26 |
1983 |
SEM |
0173 |
0334 |
INGWILLER |
Pascal |
Sc Alcatel |
00:45:15 |
04'31''50 |
13.26 |
1962 |
V1M |
0115 |
0335 |
HONORE |
Philippe |
Benfeld |
00:45:19 |
04'31''90 |
13.24 |
1973 |
SEM |
0174 |
0336 |
STOLL |
Marc |
Mutzig |
00:45:20 |
04'32''00 |
13.24 |
1986 |
SEM |
0175 |
0337 |
JACOB |
Georges |
Kirrwiller |
00:45:23 |
04'32''30 |
13.22 |
1969 |
SEM |
0176 |
0338 |
STEIB |
Fabienne |
Socomec |
00:45:29 |
04'32''90 |
13.19 |
1965 |
V1F |
0002 |
0339 |
FILLINGER |
Philippe |
Socomec |
00:45:30 |
04'33''00 |
13.19 |
1968 |
SEM |
0177 |
0340 |
GUYOT DE LA HARDROUY |
Frédéric |
Ases |
00:45:30 |
04'33''00 |
13.19 |
1961 |
V1M |
0116 |
0341 |
RIVIERE |
Stéphane |
Monestier De Clermont |
00:45:31 |
04'33''10 |
13.18 |
1971 |
SEM |
0178 |
0342 |
FAGES |
Philippe |
Vtc |
00:45:31 |
04'33''10 |
13.18 |
1963 |
V1M |
0117 |
0343 |
BOYER |
Olivier |
Digne Les Bains |
00:45:32 |
04'33''20 |
13.18 |
1968 |
SEM |
0179 |
0344 |
BONNET |
Guillaume |
Rosheim |
00:45:32 |
04'33''20 |
13.18 |
1978 |
SEM |
0180 |
0345 |
BOFF |
Daniel |
Urmatt |
00:45:33 |
04'33''30 |
13.17 |
1959 |
V1M |
0118 |
0346 |
FORT |
Jean Francois |
Sarrebourg |
00:45:34 |
04'33''40 |
13.17 |
1970 |
SEM |
0181 |
0347 |
ESSLINGER |
Fabien |
Messier Bugatti |
00:45:35 |
04'33''50 |
13.16 |
1976 |
SEM |
0182 |
0348 |
MAETZ |
Jean Marc |
Cora |
00:45:37 |
04'33''70 |
13.15 |
1961 |
V1M |
0119 |
0349 |
THOMAS |
Emmanuel |
Strasbourg |
00:45:38 |
04'33''80 |
13.15 |
1970 |
SEM |
0183 |
0350 |
LISLE |
Serge |
Griesheim |
00:45:39 |
04'33''90 |
13.14 |
1966 |
V1M |
0120 |
0351 |
BLONDEL |
Rémi |
Cora |
00:45:39 |
04'33''90 |
13.14 |
1963 |
V1M |
0121 |
0352 |
HIRSCH |
Claude |
Coop Alsace |
00:45:39 |
04'33''90 |
13.14 |
1976 |
SEM |
0184 |
0353 |
KIEFFEL |
Raphaël |
Molsheim |
00:45:40 |
04'34''00 |
13.14 |
1990 |
CAM |
0003 |
0354 |
SEITER |
Thomas |
Fada De Benji |
00:45:40 |
04'34''00 |
13.14 |
1971 |
SEM |
0185 |
0355 |
BELLUSSO |
Maxime |
Ottrott |
00:45:41 |
04'34''10 |
13.13 |
1985 |
SEM |
0186 |
0356 |
HAHN |
Germain |
Coop Alsace |
00:45:42 |
04'34''20 |
13.13 |
1961 |
V1M |
0122 |
0357 |
ZIMMER |
Fabrice |
Husseren |
00:45:43 |
04'34''30 |
13.12 |
1968 |
SEM |
0187 |
0358 |
TRIAIRE |
Patrick |
Barr |
00:45:44 |
04'34''40 |
13.12 |
1964 |
V1M |
0123 |
0359 |
FREYERMUTH |
Yves |
Niederhaslach |
00:45:45 |
04'34''50 |
13.11 |
1987 |
SEM |
0188 |
0360 |
SCHNEE |
Léonard |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:45:45 |
04'34''50 |
13.11 |
1956 |
V2M |
0031 |
0361 |
BAS |
Philippe |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
00:45:46 |
04'34''60 |
13.11 |
1960 |
V1M |
0124 |
0362 |
QUENDERFF |
Michel |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:45:47 |
04'34''70 |
13.11 |
1960 |
V1M |
0125 |
0363 |
DUGUE |
Rodolphe |
Sc Alcatel |
00:45:47 |
04'34''70 |
13.11 |
1965 |
V1M |
0126 |
0364 |
AYMONIN |
Christophe |
Asc Hager |
00:45:47 |
04'34''70 |
13.11 |
1973 |
SEM |
0189 |
0365 |
VOGEL |
Benoît |
Selestat |
00:45:47 |
04'34''70 |
13.11 |
1964 |
V1M |
0127 |
0366 |
CHEVRIER |
Jean Charles |
Russ |
00:45:48 |
04'34''80 |
13.10 |
1968 |
SEM |
0190 |
0367 |
BARON |
Denis |
Coop Alsace |
00:45:48 |
04'34''80 |
13.10 |
1959 |
V1M |
0128 |
0368 |
LIENHARDT |
Thierry |
Asc Hager |
00:45:48 |
04'34''80 |
13.10 |
1971 |
SEM |
0191 |
0369 |
SUTTER |
Thierry |
Erstein |
00:45:50 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1968 |
SEM |
0192 |
0370 |
STILL |
Guy |
Dinsheim |
00:45:52 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
1955 |
V2M |
0032 |
0371 |
SITTLER |
Jerome |
Urmatt |
00:45:52 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
1975 |
SEM |
0193 |
0372 |
JUIF |
Sylvain |
Aer Erstein |
00:45:53 |
04'35''30 |
13.08 |
1964 |
V1M |
0129 |
0373 |
LAUREAUX |
Thierry |
Ascee |
00:45:55 |
04'35''50 |
13.07 |
1964 |
V1M |
0130 |
0374 |
CANTONE |
Patrick |
Skieurs De Strasbourg |
00:45:59 |
04'35''90 |
13.05 |
1952 |
V2M |
0033 |
0375 |
SCHLOSSER |
Franck |
As Lilly |
00:45:59 |
04'35''90 |
13.05 |
1975 |
SEM |
0194 |
0376 |
LAGADEC |
Bruno |
Rosheim |
00:46:00 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1961 |
V1M |
0131 |
0377 |
MESSMER |
Christophe |
Wissembourg |
00:46:00 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1970 |
SEM |
0195 |
0378 |
BEY |
Christophe |
Ohlungen |
00:46:01 |
04'36''10 |
13.04 |
1972 |
SEM |
0196 |
0379 |
WEBER |
Alfred |
Asl Printzheim |
00:46:01 |
04'36''10 |
13.04 |
1960 |
V1M |
0132 |
0380 |
DE CHADIRAC |
Jean max |
Ostwald |
00:46:02 |
04'36''20 |
13.03 |
1949 |
V2M |
0034 |
0381 |
LE ROY DE BONNEVILLE |
Patrice |
Illkirch |
00:46:04 |
04'36''40 |
13.02 |
1957 |
V2M |
0035 |
0382 |
SUCKER |
Charles |
Kintzheim |
00:46:05 |
04'36''50 |
13.02 |
1964 |
V1M |
0133 |
0383 |
SCHWOOB |
Francis |
Geispolsheim |
00:46:06 |
04'36''60 |
13.02 |
1948 |
V2M |
0036 |
0384 |
SPORER |
Eddy |
Kintzheim |
00:46:06 |
04'36''60 |
13.02 |
1964 |
V1M |
0134 |
0385 |
HARSDORF |
Katja |
Asl Robertsau |
00:46:07 |
04'36''70 |
13.01 |
1964 |
V1F |
0003 |
0386 |
DISTEL |
Claude |
Jc Molsheim |
00:46:07 |
04'36''70 |
13.01 |
1967 |
V1M |
0135 |
0387 |
KESSLER |
Bruno |
Strasbourg |
00:46:08 |
04'36''80 |
13.01 |
1962 |
V1M |
0136 |
0388 |
WISSE |
Gregory |
Rosheim |
00:46:09 |
04'36''90 |
13.00 |
1971 |
SEM |
0197 |
0389 |
TRABLY |
Alban |
Schiltigheim |
00:46:10 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1976 |
SEM |
0198 |
0390 |
MOUTON |
Sebastien |
Rosheim |
00:46:10 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1969 |
SEM |
0199 |
0391 |
BURET |
Paul Jean |
Tc Saverne |
00:46:13 |
04'37''30 |
12.98 |
1955 |
V2M |
0037 |
0392 |
BIGOT |
Laurent |
Eckbolsheim |
00:46:14 |
04'37''40 |
12.98 |
1974 |
SEM |
0200 |
0393 |
HIRTZ |
Bernard |
Niederbronn |
00:46:15 |
04'37''50 |
12.97 |
1943 |
V3M |
0005 |
0394 |
GARCIA |
Norbert |
Obernai |
00:46:17 |
04'37''70 |
12.96 |
1941 |
V3M |
0006 |
0395 |
MUCHENBACH |
Eric |
Baldenheim |
00:46:18 |
04'37''80 |
12.96 |
1967 |
V1M |
0137 |
0396 |
TRUSCHEL |
Franck |
Lingolsheim |
00:46:18 |
04'37''80 |
12.96 |
1980 |
SEM |
0201 |
0397 |
ERNWEIN |
Michel |
Schirmeck |
00:46:20 |
04'38''00 |
12.95 |
1980 |
SEM |
0202 |
0398 |
WOLFF |
Bruno |
Ases |
00:46:20 |
04'38''00 |
12.95 |
1961 |
V1M |
0138 |
0399 |
HENRIET |
Michel |
Cyclos Bischenberg |
00:46:22 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
1967 |
V1M |
0139 |
0400 |
HUERTAS |
Antoine |
Sr Dorlisheim |
00:46:23 |
04'38''30 |
12.94 |
1970 |
SEM |
0203 |
0401 |
PERRIN |
Alain |
Mollkirch |
00:46:24 |
04'38''40 |
12.93 |
1967 |
V1M |
0140 |
0402 |
HUCK |
Patrick |
Rohr Sports Et Loisirs |
00:46:24 |
04'38''40 |
12.93 |
1958 |
V1M |
0141 |
0403 |
PALADINO |
Pascal |
Rosheim |
00:46:26 |
04'38''60 |
12.92 |
1964 |
V1M |
0142 |
0404 |
ZAEPFEL |
Gauthier |
Sp Dambach La Ville |
00:46:26 |
04'38''60 |
12.92 |
1983 |
SEM |
0204 |
0405 |
CHAUVINEAU |
David |
Illkirch |
00:46:27 |
04'38''70 |
12.92 |
1980 |
SEM |
0205 |
0406 |
BEL |
Florian |
Rosheim |
00:46:27 |
04'38''70 |
12.92 |
1989 |
JUM |
0006 |
0407 |
WINCKLER |
Christophe |
Roheim |
00:46:29 |
04'38''90 |
12.91 |
1975 |
SEM |
0206 |
0408 |
PATOUX |
Dany |
Asl robertsau |
00:46:30 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
1988 |
JUM |
0007 |
0409 |
GOETTELMANN |
Vianney |
Obernai |
00:46:30 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
1963 |
V1M |
0143 |
0410 |
LUKIC |
André |
Asc Hager |
00:46:30 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
1960 |
V1M |
0144 |
0411 |
UTARD |
Christian |
Krafft |
00:46:31 |
04'39''10 |
12.90 |
1963 |
V1M |
0145 |
0412 |
MATHIEU |
Albert |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:46:32 |
04'39''20 |
12.89 |
1960 |
V1M |
0146 |
0413 |
VERDIER |
Fabrice |
Tcr |
00:46:32 |
04'39''20 |
12.89 |
1975 |
SEM |
0207 |
0414 |
BAUMANN |
Christian |
Marckolsheim |
00:46:33 |
04'39''30 |
12.89 |
1964 |
V1M |
0147 |
0415 |
GAUGLER |
Benoît |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:46:33 |
04'39''30 |
12.89 |
1969 |
SEM |
0208 |
0416 |
HISSLER |
Fabienne |
Pca Csl Neuf-Brisach |
00:46:35 |
04'39''50 |
12.88 |
1958 |
V1F |
0004 |
0417 |
CAILLAUD |
Thierry |
Neugartheim |
00:46:36 |
04'39''60 |
12.88 |
1961 |
V1M |
0148 |
0418 |
GENDERA |
Isabelle |
Ca Malling |
00:46:36 |
04'39''60 |
12.88 |
1978 |
SEF |
0002 |
0419 |
COMTE |
Denis |
Wasselonne |
00:46:36 |
04'39''60 |
12.88 |
1964 |
V1M |
0149 |
0420 |
HUNSINGER |
Gilbert |
Cts |
00:46:38 |
04'39''80 |
12.87 |
1949 |
V2M |
0038 |
0421 |
NELLENBACH |
Jean Marie |
Ce Millipore |
00:46:38 |
04'39''80 |
12.87 |
1954 |
V2M |
0039 |
0422 |
PILLE |
Bruno |
Mittelhausbergen |
00:46:44 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1962 |
V1M |
0150 |
0423 |
WILLER |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
00:46:44 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1972 |
SEM |
0209 |
0424 |
HENGSTBERGER |
Stéphane |
Rosheim |
00:46:45 |
04'40''50 |
12.83 |
1971 |
SEM |
0210 |
0425 |
FIX |
Laurence |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:46:45 |
04'40''50 |
12.83 |
1973 |
SEF |
0003 |
0426 |
ULSERER |
Franck |
As Mutzig |
00:46:47 |
04'40''70 |
12.83 |
1968 |
SEM |
0211 |
0427 |
RODRIGUES |
José |
Fortschwihr |
00:46:47 |
04'40''70 |
12.83 |
1960 |
V1M |
0151 |
0428 |
HUCK |
Philippe |
As Liebherr France |
00:46:48 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
1974 |
SEM |
0212 |
0429 |
SPITZ |
Hubert |
Albany Sélestat |
00:46:48 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
1953 |
V2M |
0040 |
0430 |
BRAUN |
Benjamin |
Ski Club Oberhaslach |
00:46:48 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
1987 |
SEM |
0213 |
0431 |
DIEFFENBACHER |
Alain |
Utmv Strasbourg |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
1966 |
V1M |
0152 |
0432 |
FRITSCH |
Christian |
Kertzfeld |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
1963 |
V1M |
0153 |
0433 |
KIENTZY |
Manuel |
Lutzelhouse |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
1970 |
SEM |
0214 |
0434 |
BUFFLER |
Antoine |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
1970 |
SEM |
0215 |
0435 |
GUERBERT |
Pierre |
Cld Ottrott |
00:46:50 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1951 |
V2M |
0041 |
0436 |
WITZ |
Richard |
Rosheim |
00:46:50 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1962 |
V1M |
0154 |
0437 |
JUCHS |
Jacques |
Asl Robertsau |
00:46:51 |
04'41''10 |
12.81 |
1955 |
V2M |
0042 |
0438 |
CHANTELOUP |
Sophie |
Strasbourg |
00:46:52 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
1966 |
V1F |
0005 |
0439 |
FEGER |
Franck |
Cora |
00:46:52 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
1971 |
SEM |
0216 |
0440 |
LEHMANN |
Alain |
Obernai |
00:46:52 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
1950 |
V2M |
0043 |
0441 |
FOURCADE |
Didier |
Mutzig |
00:46:53 |
04'41''30 |
12.80 |
1961 |
V1M |
0155 |
0442 |
BURCKEL |
Yannick |
Oberhausbergen |
00:46:53 |
04'41''30 |
12.80 |
1978 |
SEM |
0217 |
0443 |
LANG |
Fabrice |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:46:53 |
04'41''30 |
12.80 |
1966 |
V1M |
0156 |
0444 |
BETSCH |
Yves |
Goxwiller |
00:46:54 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
1964 |
V1M |
0157 |
0445 |
MEY |
Patrick |
Cime |
00:46:56 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1963 |
V1M |
0158 |
0446 |
TROESTLER |
Olivier |
F4P Rosheim |
00:46:56 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1965 |
V1M |
0159 |
0447 |
GASSMANN |
Gérard |
Coop Alsace |
00:46:59 |
04'41''90 |
12.77 |
1960 |
V1M |
0160 |
0448 |
FRITZ |
Pascal |
Geispolsheim |
00:47:00 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
1980 |
SEM |
0218 |
0449 |
GRUCKER |
Laurent |
Goxwiller |
00:47:00 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
1970 |
SEM |
0219 |
0450 |
MARX |
Stéphane |
Wolfisheim |
00:47:00 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
1976 |
SEM |
0220 |
0451 |
SPIELMANN |
Christophe |
F4P Rosheim |
00:47:01 |
04'42''10 |
12.76 |
1970 |
SEM |
0221 |
0452 |
ARNOLT |
Michel |
Pompiers Gresswiller |
00:47:01 |
04'42''10 |
12.76 |
1965 |
V1M |
0161 |
0453 |
HUGUET |
Franck |
Fup |
00:47:02 |
04'42''20 |
12.76 |
1966 |
V1M |
0162 |
0454 |
WIEDEMANN |
Sylvie |
D7 Asl Robertsau |
00:47:02 |
04'42''20 |
12.76 |
1970 |
SEF |
0004 |
0455 |
ROCHEL |
Joël |
Strasbourg |
00:47:03 |
04'42''30 |
12.75 |
1954 |
V2M |
0044 |
0456 |
DIDIERJEAN |
Eric |
Selestat |
00:47:03 |
04'42''30 |
12.75 |
1970 |
SEM |
0222 |
0457 |
ACKER |
Daniel |
La Wantzenau |
00:47:03 |
04'42''30 |
12.75 |
1949 |
V2M |
0045 |
0458 |
WALTER |
Thierry |
La Vancelle |
00:47:04 |
04'42''40 |
12.75 |
1969 |
SEM |
0223 |
0459 |
DI STEFANO |
Angélique |
Coop Alsace |
00:47:05 |
04'42''50 |
12.74 |
1970 |
SEF |
0005 |
0460 |
VOLTZENLOGEL |
Thierry |
Hoerdt |
00:47:06 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1969 |
SEM |
0224 |
0461 |
WIMMER |
Maria |
Asc Hager |
00:47:07 |
04'42''70 |
12.73 |
1957 |
V2F |
0001 |
0462 |
SCHLICK |
Hubert |
Ind |
00:47:07 |
04'42''70 |
12.73 |
1953 |
V2M |
0046 |
0463 |
ARMBRUSTER |
Marcel |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:47:09 |
04'42''90 |
12.73 |
1946 |
V3M |
0007 |
0464 |
CHAPELLE |
Christophe |
Asc Hager |
00:47:09 |
04'42''90 |
12.73 |
1963 |
V1M |
0163 |
0465 |
WINÉ |
Philippe |
Saint Maurice |
00:47:10 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
1980 |
SEM |
0225 |
0466 |
FARON |
Laurent |
Amec Spie |
00:47:10 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
1969 |
SEM |
0226 |
0467 |
LEDIG |
Michaël |
Eckwersheim |
00:47:11 |
04'43''10 |
12.72 |
1974 |
SEM |
0227 |
0468 |
LORTZ |
Alain |
Ases |
00:47:13 |
04'43''30 |
12.71 |
1954 |
V2M |
0047 |
0469 |
ROBERT |
Denis |
Illkirch |
00:47:14 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
1967 |
V1M |
0164 |
0470 |
DUBAR |
Olivier |
Kolanta |
00:47:17 |
04'43''70 |
12.69 |
1968 |
SEM |
0228 |
0471 |
THOMAS |
Christophe |
Mollkirch |
00:47:18 |
04'43''80 |
12.68 |
1964 |
V1M |
0165 |
0472 |
DANOBER |
Thierry |
Socomec |
00:47:20 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1965 |
V1M |
0166 |
0473 |
COHAUT |
Patrice |
Sc Alcatel |
00:47:21 |
04'44''10 |
12.67 |
1971 |
SEM |
0229 |
0474 |
SCHWARTZ |
Patrick |
Ases |
00:47:22 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1959 |
V1M |
0167 |
0475 |
CARNAZZOLA |
Sylvain |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:47:22 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1976 |
SEM |
0230 |
0476 |
VALENTIN |
Christophe |
As La Claquette |
00:47:22 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1966 |
V1M |
0168 |
0477 |
SIFFER |
Dominique |
Erstein |
00:47:22 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1977 |
SEM |
0231 |
0478 |
SCHUTT |
Eric |
Plobsheim |
00:47:22 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1964 |
V1M |
0169 |
0479 |
WIRRMANN |
Childeric |
Asc Hager |
00:47:22 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1984 |
SEM |
0232 |
0480 |
LEICK |
Michel |
Asc Hager |
00:47:22 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1965 |
V1M |
0170 |
0481 |
TAILLEZ |
Franck |
Tri-Moval |
00:47:22 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1969 |
SEM |
0233 |
0482 |
HECKMANN |
Dominique |
Dahlenheim |
00:47:23 |
04'44''30 |
12.66 |
1963 |
V1M |
0171 |
0483 |
WACHENHEIM |
Serge |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:47:23 |
04'44''30 |
12.66 |
1966 |
V1M |
0172 |
0484 |
EDET |
Eric |
Eckbolsheim |
00:47:24 |
04'44''40 |
12.66 |
1961 |
V1M |
0173 |
0485 |
L'HUILLIER |
Eric |
As Lilly |
00:47:25 |
04'44''50 |
12.65 |
1962 |
V1M |
0174 |
0486 |
HEYER |
Léger |
Coop Alsace |
00:47:26 |
04'44''60 |
12.65 |
1965 |
V1M |
0175 |
0487 |
WIATR |
Florent |
Barr |
00:47:26 |
04'44''60 |
12.65 |
1971 |
SEM |
0234 |
0488 |
KIEFFER |
Fabrice |
Haguenau |
00:47:27 |
04'44''70 |
12.64 |
1972 |
SEM |
0235 |
0489 |
BURKLE |
Thomas |
Asc Hager |
00:47:27 |
04'44''70 |
12.64 |
1977 |
SEM |
0236 |
0490 |
BOISARD |
Olivier |
Obernai |
00:47:27 |
04'44''70 |
12.64 |
1964 |
V1M |
0176 |
0491 |
BILLON |
Laurent |
As Cpam Strasbourg |
00:47:28 |
04'44''80 |
12.64 |
1969 |
SEM |
0237 |
0492 |
REIMINGER |
Gérard |
Gimbrett |
00:47:29 |
04'44''90 |
12.64 |
1960 |
V1M |
0177 |
0493 |
TOURNEAU |
Flavie |
Vtt Mesurin |
00:47:29 |
04'44''90 |
12.64 |
1985 |
SEF |
0006 |
0494 |
FRISON |
Gilbert |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:47:30 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1959 |
V1M |
0178 |
0495 |
MILD |
Alain |
Rosheim |
00:47:32 |
04'45''20 |
12.62 |
1964 |
V1M |
0179 |
0496 |
PIERRE |
David |
Lingolsheim |
00:47:33 |
04'45''30 |
12.62 |
1967 |
V1M |
0180 |
0497 |
LEROUGE |
Philippe |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:47:34 |
04'45''40 |
12.61 |
1957 |
V2M |
0048 |
0498 |
FORCHARD |
Ghilaine |
Rosheim |
00:47:35 |
04'45''50 |
12.61 |
1976 |
SEF |
0007 |
0499 |
MATZINGER |
Pierre |
Asc Hager |
00:47:35 |
04'45''50 |
12.61 |
1964 |
V1M |
0181 |
0500 |
STEINMANN |
Didier |
Neuve Eglise |
00:47:36 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
1974 |
SEM |
0238 |
0501 |
PARA |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
00:47:36 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
1969 |
SEM |
0239 |
0502 |
SCHUBNEL |
Pascal |
Neuve Eglise |
00:47:36 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
1974 |
SEM |
0240 |
0503 |
MULLER |
Daniel |
Asc Hager |
00:47:36 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
1965 |
V1M |
0182 |
0504 |
REDA |
Pietro |
Villé |
00:47:37 |
04'45''70 |
12.60 |
1968 |
SEM |
0241 |
0505 |
LUZERNE |
Christian |
Ca Malling |
00:47:37 |
04'45''70 |
12.60 |
1955 |
V2M |
0049 |
0506 |
FUCHS |
Christophe |
Dahlenheim |
00:47:38 |
04'45''80 |
12.60 |
1969 |
SEM |
0242 |
0507 |
DANKREUTZ |
Alphonse |
Lingolsheim |
00:47:40 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1941 |
V3M |
0008 |
0508 |
HUCK |
Jean Claude |
Rosenwiller |
00:47:41 |
04'46''10 |
12.58 |
1964 |
V1M |
0183 |
0509 |
LOTZER |
Bernard |
Gaz De Barr |
00:47:41 |
04'46''10 |
12.58 |
1959 |
V1M |
0184 |
0510 |
DAVID |
Colette |
Camns |
00:47:42 |
04'46''20 |
12.58 |
1947 |
V3F |
0001 |
0511 |
BIEDMA |
Roberto |
Sport Club Selestat |
00:47:43 |
04'46''30 |
12.57 |
1970 |
SEM |
0243 |
0512 |
GONNET |
Laurent |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:47:45 |
04'46''50 |
12.57 |
1971 |
SEM |
0244 |
0513 |
MICHEL |
Martin |
Ases |
00:47:45 |
04'46''50 |
12.57 |
1954 |
V2M |
0050 |
0514 |
PAULIN |
Emmanuel |
Asc Hager |
00:47:47 |
04'46''70 |
12.56 |
1967 |
V1M |
0185 |
0515 |
KLEIN |
Georges |
Café Sati |
00:47:48 |
04'46''80 |
12.55 |
1946 |
V3M |
0009 |
0516 |
MUTSCHLER |
Francis |
Illkirch |
00:47:48 |
04'46''80 |
12.55 |
1961 |
V1M |
0186 |
0517 |
BELFACI |
Ahmed |
As Lilly |
00:47:48 |
04'46''80 |
12.55 |
1964 |
V1M |
0187 |
0518 |
VAN CORRENOUE |
Frederic |
Rosheim |
00:47:48 |
04'46''80 |
12.55 |
1976 |
SEM |
0245 |
0519 |
ARBOSGAST |
Nadine |
Barr |
00:47:50 |
04'47''00 |
12.54 |
1974 |
SEF |
0008 |
0520 |
LEDIG |
Claude |
Boussy Saint Antoine |
00:47:51 |
04'47''10 |
12.54 |
1971 |
SEM |
0246 |
0521 |
ULRICH |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:47:59 |
04'47''90 |
12.50 |
1977 |
SEM |
0247 |
0522 |
WENGER |
Jean Marie |
Asc Bmp Paribas |
00:48:01 |
04'48''10 |
12.50 |
1954 |
V2M |
0051 |
0523 |
BAAL |
André |
Obernai |
00:48:03 |
04'48''30 |
12.49 |
1957 |
V2M |
0052 |
0524 |
BUCHERT |
Jean Francois |
Marmoutier |
00:48:04 |
04'48''40 |
12.48 |
1965 |
V1M |
0188 |
0525 |
WIDLOECHER |
Rémy |
Urmatt |
00:48:04 |
04'48''40 |
12.48 |
1961 |
V1M |
0189 |
0526 |
OSWALD |
Jonathan |
Rosheim |
00:48:04 |
04'48''40 |
12.48 |
1986 |
SEM |
0248 |
0527 |
MATZ |
Marc |
Ce Sncf Willgotheim |
00:48:05 |
04'48''50 |
12.48 |
1966 |
V1M |
0190 |
0528 |
JONAS |
Marc |
Bischoffsheim |
00:48:06 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
1969 |
SEM |
0249 |
0529 |
FAIVRE |
Jean Louis |
Rosheim |
00:48:06 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
1963 |
V1M |
0191 |
0530 |
MEYER |
Antoine |
Haguenau |
00:48:06 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
1962 |
V1M |
0192 |
0531 |
KROFFIG |
Florence |
Boersch |
00:48:07 |
04'48''70 |
12.47 |
1964 |
V1F |
0006 |
0532 |
CONRATH |
Yves |
Kirchheim |
00:48:07 |
04'48''70 |
12.47 |
1974 |
SEM |
0250 |
0533 |
HOFFMANN |
Marc |
Rumersheim |
00:48:08 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
1969 |
SEM |
0251 |
0534 |
LIEBES |
Sébastien |
Dambach La Ville |
00:48:08 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
1973 |
SEM |
0252 |
0535 |
NICOLAS |
Antoine |
Strasbourg |
00:48:09 |
04'48''90 |
12.46 |
1981 |
SEM |
0253 |
0536 |
ROSE |
Bertrand |
As La Claquette |
00:48:09 |
04'48''90 |
12.46 |
1962 |
V1M |
0193 |
0537 |
ZANCHT |
Emmanuel |
Barr |
00:48:09 |
04'48''90 |
12.46 |
1968 |
SEM |
0254 |
0538 |
BAUER |
Marc |
Pompiers Ouest 3 |
00:48:11 |
04'49''10 |
12.45 |
1958 |
V1M |
0194 |
0539 |
KREUTER |
Gérard |
As Ace Arue |
00:48:12 |
04'49''20 |
12.45 |
1948 |
V2M |
0053 |
0540 |
BENOIT |
Karine |
La Vancelle |
00:48:15 |
04'49''50 |
12.44 |
1974 |
SEM |
0255 |
0541 |
BANAS |
Gabriel |
Legrand |
00:48:16 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
1966 |
V1M |
0195 |
0542 |
ROBLIN |
Gérard |
Strasbourg |
00:48:17 |
04'49''70 |
12.43 |
1954 |
V2M |
0054 |
0543 |
ERNWEIN |
André |
Caf Haute Bruche |
00:48:17 |
04'49''70 |
12.43 |
1954 |
V2M |
0055 |
0544 |
MAIER |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
00:48:18 |
04'49''80 |
12.42 |
1967 |
V1M |
0196 |
0545 |
JUILLERAT |
Daniel |
Nat Hochfelden |
00:48:20 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1945 |
V3M |
0010 |
0546 |
NIEDERBERGER |
Philippe |
Asl Robertsau |
00:48:20 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1955 |
V2M |
0056 |
0547 |
FINK |
Alain |
Rosheim |
00:48:20 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1964 |
V1M |
0197 |
0548 |
MEYER |
André |
Molsheim |
00:48:21 |
04'50''10 |
12.41 |
1953 |
V2M |
0057 |
0549 |
WENDLING |
Anthony |
Gresswiller |
00:48:23 |
04'50''30 |
12.40 |
1985 |
SEM |
0256 |
0550 |
GUYOMARD |
Olivier |
Albany Sélestat |
00:48:25 |
04'50''50 |
12.39 |
1970 |
SEM |
0257 |
0551 |
BAPST |
Albert |
Erstein |
00:48:28 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1956 |
V2M |
0058 |
0552 |
DIEMER |
Jean Marc |
Artelier De Coiffure |
00:48:28 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1964 |
V1M |
0198 |
0553 |
MATZINGER |
Michel |
Asl Robertsau |
00:48:34 |
04'51''40 |
12.35 |
1949 |
V2M |
0059 |
0554 |
METZGER |
Eric |
Ernolsheim/Bruche |
00:48:35 |
04'51''50 |
12.35 |
1967 |
V1M |
0199 |
0555 |
SENGLER |
Sébastien |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:48:36 |
04'51''60 |
12.35 |
1982 |
SEM |
0258 |
0556 |
GEIST |
Olivier |
Pompiers Westhoffen |
00:48:37 |
04'51''70 |
12.34 |
1984 |
SEM |
0259 |
0557 |
NICOLI |
Annie |
Pfettisheim Loisirs |
00:48:38 |
04'51''80 |
12.34 |
1942 |
V3F |
0002 |
0558 |
PALAS |
Laurent |
Lingolsheim |
00:48:38 |
04'51''80 |
12.34 |
1978 |
SEM |
0260 |
0559 |
DORIDANT |
Jérôme |
Anould |
00:48:39 |
04'51''90 |
12.33 |
1975 |
SEM |
0261 |
0560 |
RIEDINGER |
Marc |
Pompiers Ouest 3 |
00:48:39 |
04'51''90 |
12.33 |
1975 |
SEM |
0262 |
0561 |
KAPFER |
Frédéric |
Rosheim |
00:48:41 |
04'52''10 |
12.32 |
1967 |
V1M |
0200 |
0562 |
MOSSER |
Nadine |
As La Claquette |
00:48:42 |
04'52''20 |
12.32 |
1971 |
SEF |
0009 |
0563 |
MOSSER |
Jacques |
As La Claquette |
00:48:43 |
04'52''30 |
12.32 |
1968 |
SEM |
0263 |
0564 |
HELFTER |
Pierre |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:48:43 |
04'52''30 |
12.32 |
1959 |
V1M |
0201 |
0565 |
STERN |
Michel |
Asl Robertsau |
00:48:44 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
1952 |
V2M |
0060 |
0566 |
SEYFRIED |
Philippe |
Sp Griesheim |
00:48:45 |
04'52''50 |
12.31 |
1967 |
V1M |
0202 |
0567 |
SOMMER |
Laurent |
Illkirch |
00:48:46 |
04'52''60 |
12.30 |
1972 |
SEM |
0264 |
0568 |
OBERT |
Patrick |
Rosheim |
00:48:47 |
04'52''70 |
12.30 |
1970 |
SEM |
0265 |
0569 |
DUMONT |
Pierrick |
Pompier Fia |
00:48:48 |
04'52''80 |
12.30 |
1981 |
SEM |
0266 |
0570 |
WEBER |
Lucas |
Jc Molsheim |
00:48:49 |
04'52''90 |
12.29 |
1986 |
SEM |
0267 |
0571 |
PUAUT |
Yohan |
Pompier Fia |
00:48:49 |
04'52''90 |
12.29 |
1979 |
SEM |
0268 |
0572 |
WIRTH |
Emmanuel |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:48:49 |
04'52''90 |
12.29 |
1964 |
V1M |
0203 |
0573 |
FREY |
Simon |
Lingolsheim |
00:48:51 |
04'53''10 |
12.28 |
1982 |
SEM |
0269 |
0574 |
VERRIER |
Jean |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:48:51 |
04'53''10 |
12.28 |
1956 |
V2M |
0061 |
0575 |
BERNHARDT |
Benoît |
La Wantzenau |
00:48:52 |
04'53''20 |
12.28 |
1957 |
V2M |
0062 |
0576 |
ALLHEILY |
Martial |
Albé |
00:48:53 |
04'53''30 |
12.27 |
1967 |
V1M |
0204 |
0577 |
LENFANT |
Julie |
Dinsheim/Bruche |
00:48:53 |
04'53''30 |
12.27 |
1990 |
CAF |
0001 |
0578 |
RIEDMAYER |
Denis |
Masterfoods |
00:48:53 |
04'53''30 |
12.27 |
1967 |
V1M |
0205 |
0579 |
TRAU |
Patrick |
Obernai |
00:48:54 |
04'53''40 |
12.27 |
1958 |
V1M |
0206 |
0580 |
VILLEMIN |
Martin |
Pompiers Ouest 3 |
00:48:56 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
1975 |
SEM |
0270 |
0581 |
GEROLD |
Steve |
Pompier Fia |
00:48:57 |
04'53''70 |
12.26 |
1980 |
SEM |
0271 |
0582 |
FELDER |
Vincent |
Bugatti |
00:48:58 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
1963 |
V1M |
0207 |
0583 |
JUIF |
Léon |
Aer Erstein |
00:48:59 |
04'53''90 |
12.25 |
1990 |
CAM |
0004 |
0584 |
BLANCHARD |
Pierre |
Pompier Fia |
00:48:59 |
04'53''90 |
12.25 |
1982 |
SEM |
0272 |
0585 |
DANKREUTZ |
Vincent |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:48:59 |
04'53''90 |
12.25 |
1970 |
SEM |
0273 |
0586 |
MEYER |
Raphaël |
Rosheim |
00:48:59 |
04'53''90 |
12.25 |
1974 |
SEM |
0274 |
0587 |
METZ |
Fabien |
Rosheim |
00:48:59 |
04'53''90 |
12.25 |
1991 |
CAM |
0005 |
0588 |
GABET |
Julien |
|
00:49:00 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
1984 |
SEM |
0275 |
0589 |
JUNG |
Julien |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:49:01 |
04'54''10 |
12.24 |
1989 |
JUM |
0008 |
0590 |
BARTH |
Philippe |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:49:01 |
04'54''10 |
12.24 |
1964 |
V1M |
0208 |
0591 |
MEYER |
Daniel |
As Lilly |
00:49:01 |
04'54''10 |
12.24 |
1973 |
SEM |
0276 |
0592 |
ESCHBACH |
Patrick |
Ernolsheim S Bruche |
00:49:02 |
04'54''20 |
12.24 |
1963 |
V1M |
0209 |
0593 |
IDOUX |
Pierre |
Aer Erstein |
00:49:02 |
04'54''20 |
12.24 |
1957 |
V2M |
0063 |
0594 |
PEROSE |
John |
Erstein |
00:49:03 |
04'54''30 |
12.23 |
1967 |
V1M |
0210 |
0595 |
SCHROEDER |
Patrick |
Mutzig |
00:49:03 |
04'54''30 |
12.23 |
1959 |
V1M |
0211 |
0596 |
BERNHARD |
Jean Marc |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:49:03 |
04'54''30 |
12.23 |
1961 |
V1M |
0212 |
0597 |
CANET |
Patrice |
Pompiers Gresswiller |
00:49:04 |
04'54''40 |
12.23 |
1957 |
V2M |
0064 |
0598 |
HEITZ |
Christophe |
Rosheim |
00:49:04 |
04'54''40 |
12.23 |
1968 |
SEM |
0277 |
0599 |
HODAPP |
Jean Marie |
Haguenau |
00:49:05 |
04'54''50 |
12.22 |
1957 |
V2M |
0065 |
0600 |
WIDLOCHER |
Jean Philippe |
Gresswiller |
00:49:06 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
1960 |
V1M |
0213 |
0601 |
SCHIEBER |
Frédéric |
Holtzheim |
00:49:06 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
1968 |
SEM |
0278 |
0602 |
DECKER |
Patrice |
Wasselonne |
00:49:06 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
1964 |
V1M |
0214 |
0603 |
MASSON |
Jean Luc |
Blainville |
00:49:06 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
1956 |
V2M |
0066 |
0604 |
MARTIN |
Benjamin |
Rosheim |
00:49:08 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1985 |
SEM |
0279 |
0605 |
WOHLGEMUTH |
Jean Luc |
Schiltigheim |
00:49:08 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1958 |
V1M |
0215 |
0606 |
BARTH |
Nathalie |
Bc Vosges Du Nord |
00:49:08 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1968 |
SEF |
0010 |
0607 |
BERINGER |
Maurice |
Colmar |
00:49:09 |
04'54''90 |
12.21 |
1956 |
V2M |
0067 |
0608 |
JUIF |
Rémi |
Aer Erstein |
00:49:09 |
04'54''90 |
12.21 |
1955 |
V2M |
0068 |
0609 |
BOSSERT |
Christian |
Heiligenstein |
00:49:09 |
04'54''90 |
12.21 |
1969 |
SEM |
0280 |
0610 |
KIENTZ |
Bernard |
Oberhausbergen |
00:49:10 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1955 |
V2M |
0069 |
0611 |
GESELL |
Hubert |
Kindwiller |
00:49:11 |
04'55''10 |
12.20 |
1963 |
V1M |
0216 |
0612 |
TESSON |
François |
Strasbourg |
00:49:11 |
04'55''10 |
12.20 |
1952 |
V2M |
0070 |
0613 |
KARTNER |
Bernard |
Messier Bugatti |
00:49:12 |
04'55''20 |
12.20 |
1958 |
V1M |
0217 |
0614 |
LEGRAND |
Jean marie |
Friesenheim |
00:49:13 |
04'55''30 |
12.19 |
1948 |
V2M |
0071 |
0615 |
ROHRBACHER |
Patrick |
Ottrott |
00:49:14 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1959 |
V1M |
0218 |
0616 |
KLING |
Pierre |
Artolsheim |
00:49:14 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1983 |
SEM |
0281 |
0617 |
KIELWASSER |
Christophe |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:49:14 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1968 |
SEM |
0282 |
0618 |
WINTENBERGER |
Patrick |
Rosheim |
00:49:14 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1960 |
V1M |
0219 |
0619 |
BROC |
Jean Sebastien |
Ohnenheim |
00:49:14 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1960 |
V1M |
0220 |
0620 |
BAMBERGER |
Michaël |
Erstein |
00:49:14 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1980 |
SEM |
0283 |
0621 |
LOEBER |
Jean Marc |
Asc Hager |
00:49:14 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1959 |
V1M |
0221 |
0622 |
PAPILLON |
Joséphine |
Rosheim |
00:49:14 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1970 |
SEF |
0011 |
0623 |
ROTH |
Joël |
Strasbourg |
00:49:15 |
04'55''50 |
12.18 |
1964 |
V1M |
0222 |
0624 |
ANTONI |
Bernard |
Confiserie Avolsheim |
00:49:16 |
04'55''60 |
12.18 |
1958 |
V1M |
0223 |
0625 |
RUFFEMACH |
Nicolas |
Fortal |
00:49:18 |
04'55''80 |
12.17 |
1969 |
SEM |
0284 |
0626 |
SCHOLZ |
Patrick |
Ce Millipore |
00:49:20 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
1965 |
V1M |
0224 |
0627 |
MONIN |
Jean christophe |
Rosheim |
00:49:25 |
04'56''50 |
12.14 |
1968 |
SEM |
0285 |
0628 |
GRUBER |
Pascal |
Burstner |
00:49:25 |
04'56''50 |
12.14 |
1964 |
V1M |
0225 |
0629 |
MODRY |
Sabine |
Rosheim |
00:49:26 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1977 |
SEF |
0012 |
0630 |
DEROO |
Sébastien |
Rosheim |
00:49:27 |
04'56''70 |
12.13 |
1969 |
SEM |
0286 |
0631 |
WEYRICH |
Guy |
Durningen |
00:49:28 |
04'56''80 |
12.13 |
1962 |
V1M |
0226 |
0632 |
DOLLE |
Pierre |
Maisonsgoutte |
00:49:28 |
04'56''80 |
12.13 |
1960 |
V1M |
0227 |
0633 |
GEORGES |
Claude |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:49:30 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1954 |
V2M |
0072 |
0634 |
BOEHM |
Vincent |
Rosheim |
00:49:31 |
04'57''10 |
12.12 |
1960 |
V1M |
0228 |
0635 |
MITSCHLER |
Jean claude |
Rosheim |
00:49:31 |
04'57''10 |
12.12 |
1958 |
V1M |
0229 |
0636 |
FANTIN |
Annabelle |
Ca Malling |
00:49:32 |
04'57''20 |
12.11 |
1981 |
SEF |
0013 |
0637 |
MAHLER |
Bruno |
Rosheim |
00:49:34 |
04'57''40 |
12.10 |
1960 |
V1M |
0230 |
0638 |
POILLEAUX |
Guillaume |
Strasbourg |
00:49:34 |
04'57''40 |
12.10 |
1978 |
SEM |
0287 |
0639 |
MAILLARD |
Guillaume |
Obernai |
00:49:34 |
04'57''40 |
12.10 |
1972 |
SEM |
0288 |
0640 |
DELABIA |
Jean Claude |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:49:35 |
04'57''50 |
12.10 |
1946 |
V3M |
0011 |
0641 |
BRICOUT |
Laurent |
Ases |
00:49:36 |
04'57''60 |
12.10 |
1972 |
SEM |
0289 |
0642 |
HARTZ |
Martial |
Meistratzheim |
00:49:39 |
04'57''90 |
12.08 |
1970 |
SEM |
0290 |
0643 |
BAERMANN |
René |
Csn Schirrhein |
00:49:40 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1961 |
V1M |
0231 |
0644 |
BENOIT |
Celia |
Rosheim |
00:49:42 |
04'58''20 |
12.07 |
1981 |
SEF |
0014 |
0645 |
MOERCKEL |
Denis |
Ca Rosheim |
00:49:45 |
04'58''50 |
12.06 |
1961 |
V1M |
0232 |
0646 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:49:46 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
|
|
0004 |
0647 |
GREEN |
Damian |
Plobsheim |
00:49:46 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1965 |
V1M |
0233 |
0648 |
BAUER |
Pascal |
Rosheim |
00:49:46 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1967 |
V1M |
0234 |
0649 |
ROMENS |
Alain |
Rosheim |
00:49:46 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1964 |
V1M |
0235 |
0650 |
STEINMETZ BORNERT |
Ludovic |
Rosheim |
00:49:47 |
04'58''70 |
12.05 |
1984 |
SEM |
0291 |
0651 |
LUCAS |
Isabelle |
Tri Sélestat |
00:49:48 |
04'58''80 |
12.05 |
1957 |
V2F |
0002 |
0652 |
MEYER |
Benjamin |
Molsheim |
00:49:48 |
04'58''80 |
12.05 |
1990 |
CAM |
0006 |
0653 |
WURMEL |
Claude |
Hoerdt |
00:49:48 |
04'58''80 |
12.05 |
1967 |
V1M |
0236 |
0654 |
CHEVALIER |
Eric |
Coop Alsace |
00:49:48 |
04'58''80 |
12.05 |
1960 |
V1M |
0237 |
0655 |
SORGIUS |
Mireille |
Strasbourg |
00:49:50 |
04'59''00 |
12.04 |
1970 |
SEF |
0015 |
0656 |
REGEAULT |
Patrick |
Obernai |
00:49:52 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
1966 |
V1M |
0238 |
0657 |
COLLET |
Anne Lise |
Asc Hager |
00:49:52 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
1975 |
SEF |
0016 |
0658 |
GEIN |
Nathalie |
Pfettisheim |
00:49:53 |
04'59''30 |
12.03 |
1975 |
SEF |
0017 |
0659 |
MERZ |
Pascal |
Asc Hager |
00:49:53 |
04'59''30 |
12.03 |
1970 |
SEM |
0292 |
0660 |
DURRENBACH |
Pascal |
Rosheim |
00:49:58 |
04'59''80 |
12.01 |
1959 |
V1M |
0239 |
0661 |
MILLIA |
Manuel |
Aer Erstein |
00:49:59 |
04'59''90 |
12.00 |
1950 |
V2M |
0073 |
0662 |
SCHREINER |
Pascal |
Marlenheim |
00:49:59 |
04'59''90 |
12.00 |
1962 |
V1M |
0240 |
0663 |
JUCHS |
Claudine |
Asl Robertsau |
00:50:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1957 |
V2F |
0003 |
0664 |
VETTER |
Clément |
Niedernai |
00:50:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1949 |
V2M |
0074 |
0665 |
MAISSE |
Emmanuel |
Asc Hager |
00:50:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1968 |
SEM |
0293 |
0666 |
KARTNER |
Francis |
Mutzig |
00:50:01 |
05'00''10 |
12.00 |
1956 |
V2M |
0075 |
0667 |
LECOINTE |
Jean michel |
Rosheim |
00:50:01 |
05'00''10 |
12.00 |
1961 |
V1M |
0241 |
0668 |
LELAIDIER |
Roger |
Csc Kronenbourg |
00:50:02 |
05'00''20 |
11.99 |
1942 |
V3M |
0012 |
0669 |
HAENNEL |
Marie Jo |
Trimoval |
00:50:02 |
05'00''20 |
11.99 |
1987 |
SEF |
0018 |
0670 |
BILDE |
Muriel |
Rosheim |
00:50:02 |
05'00''20 |
11.99 |
1973 |
SEF |
0019 |
0671 |
GREMILLET |
Michel |
Geispolsheim |
00:50:05 |
05'00''50 |
11.98 |
1946 |
V3M |
0013 |
0672 |
ROZIER |
Sylvain |
Bob |
00:50:06 |
05'00''60 |
11.98 |
1969 |
SEM |
0294 |
0673 |
WACHSMANN |
Inga |
Rosheim |
00:50:06 |
05'00''60 |
11.98 |
1983 |
SEF |
0020 |
0674 |
FEIDT |
Elodie |
Molsheim |
00:50:08 |
05'00''80 |
11.97 |
1988 |
JUF |
0001 |
0675 |
DRENTEL |
Gilbert |
Hipsheim |
00:50:08 |
05'00''80 |
11.97 |
1956 |
V2M |
0076 |
0676 |
MACCOTTA |
Robert |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:50:11 |
05'01''10 |
11.96 |
1951 |
V2M |
0077 |
0677 |
BANNWARTH |
Christian |
Lagny Sur Marne |
00:50:12 |
05'01''20 |
11.95 |
1970 |
SEM |
0295 |
0678 |
LOPEZ |
Stéphane |
Sarrebourg |
00:50:13 |
05'01''30 |
11.95 |
1970 |
SEM |
0296 |
0679 |
ESTERMANN |
David |
Andlau |
00:50:13 |
05'01''30 |
11.95 |
1974 |
SEM |
0297 |
0680 |
HUFSCHMITT |
Dominique |
Banque Populaire |
00:50:14 |
05'01''40 |
11.94 |
1957 |
V2M |
0078 |
0681 |
TARDY |
Didier |
Ohnenheim |
00:50:14 |
05'01''40 |
11.94 |
1969 |
SEM |
0298 |
0682 |
RAMSPACHER |
Thomas |
Asc Hager |
00:50:15 |
05'01''50 |
11.94 |
1971 |
SEM |
0299 |
0683 |
SIMON |
René |
Oberhaslach |
00:50:16 |
05'01''60 |
11.94 |
1959 |
V1M |
0242 |
0684 |
GILLIARD |
Coralie |
Grendelbruch |
00:50:16 |
05'01''60 |
11.94 |
1991 |
CAF |
0002 |
0685 |
MOREL |
Jack |
Ases |
00:50:17 |
05'01''70 |
11.93 |
1944 |
V3M |
0014 |
0686 |
STEINER |
Jean Charles |
Non Licencié |
00:50:17 |
05'01''70 |
11.93 |
1950 |
V2M |
0079 |
0687 |
FRIEDRICH |
Florent |
Wangenbourg |
00:50:18 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
1965 |
V1M |
0243 |
0688 |
KURTZ |
Jean Claude |
Strasbourg |
00:50:19 |
05'01''90 |
11.92 |
1949 |
V2M |
0080 |
0689 |
LEWYCKYJ |
Pierre |
Sp Dambach La Ville |
00:50:19 |
05'01''90 |
11.92 |
1970 |
SEM |
0300 |
0690 |
FORCADETTE |
Paul |
Rosheim |
00:50:19 |
05'01''90 |
11.92 |
1951 |
V2M |
0081 |
0691 |
FRIEDRICH |
Christian |
Au P'Tit Kirsch |
00:50:20 |
05'02''00 |
11.92 |
1975 |
SEM |
0301 |
0692 |
FLORENCE |
Bernard |
As Lilly |
00:50:20 |
05'02''00 |
11.92 |
1955 |
V2M |
0082 |
0693 |
BONNIN |
Jean Michel |
Illkirch |
00:50:21 |
05'02''10 |
11.92 |
1970 |
SEM |
0302 |
0694 |
SPIESSER |
Thierry |
Ergersheim |
00:50:21 |
05'02''10 |
11.92 |
1973 |
SEM |
0303 |
0695 |
SCHULTZ |
Michel |
F4P Rosheim |
00:50:22 |
05'02''20 |
11.91 |
1966 |
V1M |
0244 |
0696 |
BIRKEL |
Didier |
Obernai |
00:50:23 |
05'02''30 |
11.91 |
1966 |
V1M |
0245 |
0697 |
OHREL |
Jean |
Mutzig |
00:50:23 |
05'02''30 |
11.91 |
1955 |
V2M |
0083 |
0698 |
KIFFEL |
Alain |
Rosheim |
00:50:24 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
1956 |
V2M |
0084 |
0699 |
JOERGER |
Albert |
Bischheim |
00:50:26 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
1945 |
V3M |
0015 |
0700 |
GUTH |
Gilbert |
Rosheim |
00:50:27 |
05'02''70 |
11.89 |
1968 |
SEM |
0304 |
0701 |
SIMON |
Michel |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:50:27 |
05'02''70 |
11.89 |
1950 |
V2M |
0085 |
0702 |
WAKENHUT |
Jean Yves |
Sc Alcatel |
00:50:28 |
05'02''80 |
11.89 |
1966 |
V1M |
0246 |
0703 |
ZEHLER |
Marc |
Rosheim |
00:50:29 |
05'02''90 |
11.89 |
1964 |
V1M |
0247 |
0704 |
GROUTSCH |
Pascal |
Boulay-Moselle |
00:50:31 |
05'03''10 |
11.88 |
1958 |
V1M |
0248 |
0705 |
PONS |
Jean François |
Rosheim |
00:50:32 |
05'03''20 |
11.87 |
1970 |
SEM |
0305 |
0706 |
SCHEER |
Daniel |
Still |
00:50:34 |
05'03''40 |
11.87 |
1961 |
V1M |
0249 |
0707 |
HECKEL |
Dominique |
St Nabor |
00:50:35 |
05'03''50 |
11.86 |
1969 |
SEM |
0306 |
0708 |
BEHRENS |
Mélanie |
Bischoffsheim |
00:50:37 |
05'03''70 |
11.85 |
1981 |
SEM |
0307 |
0709 |
RIPP |
Guillaume |
Bischoffsheim |
00:50:38 |
05'03''80 |
11.85 |
1985 |
SEM |
0308 |
0710 |
WEBER |
Sylvain |
|
00:50:38 |
05'03''80 |
11.85 |
1965 |
V1M |
0250 |
0711 |
BASTIANI |
Raphaël |
Obernai |
00:50:40 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
1972 |
SEM |
0309 |
0712 |
RIPP |
Gérard |
Bischoffsheim |
00:50:41 |
05'04''10 |
11.84 |
1953 |
V2M |
0086 |
0713 |
HIRTZ |
Bernard |
Valff |
00:50:41 |
05'04''10 |
11.84 |
1958 |
V1M |
0251 |
0714 |
BARTHELEMY |
Thierry |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:50:41 |
05'04''10 |
11.84 |
1970 |
SEM |
0310 |
0715 |
MEIER |
Florian |
Ce Millipore |
00:50:42 |
05'04''20 |
11.83 |
1972 |
SEM |
0311 |
0716 |
ROOS |
Christiane |
Asl Robertsau |
00:50:43 |
05'04''30 |
11.83 |
1950 |
V2F |
0004 |
0717 |
PICARD |
Bruno |
Cap Gemini |
00:50:43 |
05'04''30 |
11.83 |
1968 |
SEM |
0312 |
0718 |
KOEHL |
Alexandre |
Strasbourg |
00:50:46 |
05'04''60 |
11.82 |
1955 |
V2M |
0087 |
0719 |
ISEMANN |
Claude |
Rosheim |
00:50:47 |
05'04''70 |
11.81 |
1963 |
V1M |
0252 |
0720 |
ANDRE |
Michel |
Courir À Mallery |
00:50:47 |
05'04''70 |
11.81 |
1954 |
V2M |
0088 |
0721 |
HUCK |
Francis |
Asc Rosenwiller |
00:50:48 |
05'04''80 |
11.81 |
1962 |
V1M |
0253 |
0722 |
FUNFROCK |
Alexandre |
Pompiers Westhoffen |
00:50:48 |
05'04''80 |
11.81 |
1975 |
SEM |
0313 |
0723 |
ANTONI |
Rémi |
Dinsheim / Bruche |
00:50:48 |
05'04''80 |
11.81 |
1959 |
V1M |
0254 |
0724 |
ERNY |
Catherine |
Mollkirch |
00:50:48 |
05'04''80 |
11.81 |
1974 |
SEF |
0021 |
0725 |
MATZINGER |
Claudine |
Illkirch |
00:50:49 |
05'04''90 |
11.81 |
1952 |
V2F |
0005 |
0726 |
HOFF |
Corinne |
Albany Sélestat |
00:50:49 |
05'04''90 |
11.81 |
1963 |
V1F |
0007 |
0727 |
BURGER |
André |
Lampertheim |
00:50:49 |
05'04''90 |
11.81 |
1960 |
V1M |
0255 |
0728 |
SCHMITT |
Olivier |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:50:50 |
05'05''00 |
11.80 |
1965 |
V1M |
0256 |
0729 |
MARQUART |
Régis |
Dachstein |
00:50:51 |
05'05''10 |
11.80 |
1969 |
SEM |
0314 |
0730 |
MOULIN |
Jean Charles |
Strasbourg |
00:50:51 |
05'05''10 |
11.80 |
1978 |
SEM |
0315 |
0731 |
SMIGIEL |
Didier |
Coop Alsace |
00:50:52 |
05'05''20 |
11.80 |
1962 |
V1M |
0257 |
0732 |
MULOT-MAILLARD |
Céline |
Asc Hager |
00:50:53 |
05'05''30 |
11.79 |
1972 |
SEF |
0022 |
0733 |
KASSEL |
Olivier |
Rosheim |
00:50:54 |
05'05''40 |
11.79 |
1974 |
SEM |
0316 |
0734 |
FOULON |
Patrick |
S Nat Strasbourg |
00:50:56 |
05'05''60 |
11.78 |
1954 |
V2M |
0089 |
0735 |
BERGER |
Patrick |
Boersch |
00:50:59 |
05'05''90 |
11.77 |
1959 |
V1M |
0258 |
0736 |
FLON |
Alain |
Mundolsheim |
00:51:03 |
05'06''30 |
11.75 |
1969 |
SEM |
0317 |
0737 |
SONNTAG |
Gilbert |
Lingolsheim |
00:51:04 |
05'06''40 |
11.75 |
1938 |
V3M |
0016 |
0738 |
MARCHAND |
André |
Rosheim |
00:51:04 |
05'06''40 |
11.75 |
1960 |
V1M |
0259 |
0739 |
ROHFRITSCH |
Dominique |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:51:04 |
05'06''40 |
11.75 |
1968 |
SEM |
0318 |
0740 |
RUBECK |
Richard |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:51:05 |
05'06''50 |
11.75 |
1965 |
V1M |
0260 |
0741 |
FLOTTAU |
Martin |
Steelcase Running Club |
00:51:06 |
05'06''60 |
11.74 |
1960 |
V1M |
0261 |
0742 |
ARMINANTE |
Thierry |
Rosheim |
00:51:06 |
05'06''60 |
11.74 |
1969 |
SEM |
0319 |
0743 |
MONNIN |
Isabelle |
Ca Malling |
00:51:07 |
05'06''70 |
11.74 |
1958 |
V1F |
0008 |
0744 |
KUJAWA |
Dominique |
Molsheim |
00:51:07 |
05'06''70 |
11.74 |
1953 |
V2M |
0090 |
0745 |
JODER |
Eric |
Pompiers Ouest 3 |
00:51:08 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
1980 |
SEM |
0320 |
0746 |
GROSSTEPHAN |
Dominique |
CPAM Strasbourg |
00:51:10 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
1960 |
V1M |
0262 |
0747 |
VASBIEN |
Yohan |
Lunéville |
00:51:11 |
05'07''10 |
11.72 |
1983 |
SEM |
0321 |
0748 |
GOUGY |
Gilles |
Strasbourg |
00:51:11 |
05'07''10 |
11.72 |
1966 |
V1M |
0263 |
0749 |
SCHMITT |
Jerome |
Benfeld |
00:51:12 |
05'07''20 |
11.72 |
1976 |
SEM |
0322 |
0750 |
HEROJART |
Jerome |
Rosheim |
00:51:12 |
05'07''20 |
11.72 |
1960 |
V1M |
0264 |
0751 |
BOTT |
François |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:51:13 |
05'07''30 |
11.71 |
1945 |
V3M |
0017 |
0752 |
GRECIS |
Pierre |
Rosheim |
00:51:20 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
1991 |
CAM |
0007 |
0753 |
BARRILLET |
Frédéric |
Oberhaslach |
00:51:21 |
05'08''10 |
11.68 |
1970 |
SEM |
0323 |
0754 |
ARNOLD |
Chantal |
Albany Sélestat |
00:51:25 |
05'08''50 |
11.67 |
1971 |
SEF |
0023 |
0755 |
SIAT |
Guy |
Dorlisheim |
00:51:26 |
05'08''60 |
11.67 |
1955 |
V2M |
0091 |
0756 |
MEYER |
Laurent |
Sand |
00:51:28 |
05'08''80 |
11.66 |
1957 |
V2M |
0092 |
0757 |
FLACHAIRE |
Vincent |
Strasbourg |
00:51:28 |
05'08''80 |
11.66 |
1975 |
SEM |
0324 |
0758 |
ALBRECHT |
Maurice |
Aer Erstein |
00:51:29 |
05'08''90 |
11.65 |
1959 |
V1M |
0265 |
0759 |
ALVES |
Raphaël |
Pompiers Ouest 3 |
00:51:29 |
05'08''90 |
11.65 |
1981 |
SEM |
0325 |
0760 |
GARCIA ESTRADA |
Javier |
|
00:51:29 |
05'08''90 |
11.65 |
1969 |
SEM |
0326 |
0761 |
MONTIEL |
Olivier |
Rosheim |
00:51:29 |
05'08''90 |
11.65 |
1976 |
SEM |
0327 |
0762 |
HEBTING |
Virginie |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:51:29 |
05'08''90 |
11.65 |
1969 |
SEF |
0024 |
0763 |
GUESDON |
Lucie |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:51:29 |
05'08''90 |
11.65 |
1980 |
SEF |
0025 |
0764 |
FIORENZA |
Hubert |
Malling |
00:51:29 |
05'08''90 |
11.65 |
1954 |
V2M |
0093 |
0765 |
TRITZ |
Pierre |
Cora |
00:51:30 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
1969 |
SEM |
0328 |
0766 |
TANGHE |
Lauranne |
Innenheim |
00:51:30 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
1988 |
JUF |
0002 |
0767 |
DAVID |
Daniel |
Albé |
00:51:30 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
1961 |
V1M |
0266 |
0768 |
BOBBE |
Christian |
Ases |
00:51:30 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
1949 |
V2M |
0094 |
0769 |
HUCK |
Bernard |
Rosheim |
00:51:31 |
05'09''10 |
11.65 |
1959 |
V1M |
0267 |
0770 |
PFEIFFER |
Thierry |
Bischoffsheim |
00:51:32 |
05'09''20 |
11.64 |
1967 |
V1M |
0268 |
0771 |
UFFLER |
François |
Rosheim |
00:51:33 |
05'09''30 |
11.64 |
1968 |
SEM |
0329 |
0772 |
LEMAITRE |
Nathalie |
Lor'Run |
00:51:33 |
05'09''30 |
11.64 |
1971 |
SEF |
0026 |
0773 |
DURAND |
Frédéric |
Rosheim |
00:51:33 |
05'09''30 |
11.64 |
1972 |
SEM |
0330 |
0774 |
ROEHM |
Franck |
Asl robertsau |
00:51:34 |
05'09''40 |
11.64 |
1989 |
JUM |
0009 |
0775 |
RODONDI |
Pascal |
Ca Malling |
00:51:34 |
05'09''40 |
11.64 |
1961 |
V1M |
0269 |
0776 |
LOEBER |
Thierry |
Mutzig |
00:51:35 |
05'09''50 |
11.63 |
1964 |
V1M |
0270 |
0777 |
PFANN |
Richard |
Eichhoffen |
00:51:35 |
05'09''50 |
11.63 |
1961 |
V1M |
0271 |
0778 |
SCHULTZ |
Claire |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:51:35 |
05'09''50 |
11.63 |
1966 |
V1F |
0009 |
0779 |
DIETZ |
André |
Coop Alsace |
00:51:35 |
05'09''50 |
11.63 |
1960 |
V1M |
0272 |
0780 |
BEBON |
Jean Claude |
Dieffenbach-Au-Val |
00:51:36 |
05'09''60 |
11.63 |
1969 |
SEM |
0331 |
0781 |
ZEDER |
Michel |
Mundolsheim |
00:51:38 |
05'09''80 |
11.62 |
1959 |
V1M |
0273 |
0782 |
LANGRY |
Sabine |
Urmatt |
00:51:39 |
05'09''90 |
11.62 |
1956 |
V2F |
0006 |
0783 |
RAPP |
Christian |
Achenheim |
00:51:40 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
1964 |
V1M |
0274 |
0784 |
LAUTH |
Gérard |
France Adot |
00:51:40 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
1937 |
V4M |
0001 |
0785 |
RAUSCH |
Serge |
Duttlenheim |
00:51:40 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
1965 |
V1M |
0275 |
0786 |
AUBRY |
Xavier |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:51:40 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
1965 |
V1M |
0276 |
0787 |
HOLWECK |
Christophe |
Schiltigheim |
00:51:42 |
05'10''20 |
11.61 |
1979 |
SEM |
0332 |
0788 |
KLOTZ |
Philippe |
Mutzig |
00:51:42 |
05'10''20 |
11.61 |
1968 |
SEM |
0333 |
0789 |
FRESSE |
Olivier |
Colmar |
00:51:44 |
05'10''40 |
11.60 |
1965 |
V1M |
0277 |
0790 |
SCHALK |
Francois |
Bindernheim |
00:51:45 |
05'10''50 |
11.59 |
1972 |
SEM |
0334 |
0791 |
TANGHE |
Pierre |
Innenheim |
00:51:47 |
05'10''70 |
11.59 |
1961 |
V1M |
0278 |
0792 |
COUDRIET |
Jacques |
Schiltigheim |
00:51:48 |
05'10''80 |
11.58 |
1960 |
V1M |
0279 |
0793 |
SGAMBATI |
Laura |
Wolxheim |
00:51:49 |
05'10''90 |
11.58 |
1971 |
SEF |
0027 |
0794 |
FRIEDEL |
Alain |
Strasbourg |
00:51:49 |
05'10''90 |
11.58 |
1958 |
V1M |
0280 |
0795 |
FRANCOIS |
Denis |
As Lilly |
00:51:50 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1947 |
V3M |
0018 |
0796 |
DREYER |
Bernard |
Selestat |
00:51:50 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1958 |
V1M |
0281 |
0797 |
GEISEN |
Bénédicte |
Hipsheim |
00:51:50 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1973 |
SEF |
0028 |
0798 |
REINERT |
Albert |
Sc Alcatel |
00:51:51 |
05'11''10 |
11.57 |
1952 |
V2M |
0095 |
0799 |
MAURER |
Fernand |
Ville |
00:51:52 |
05'11''20 |
11.57 |
1945 |
V3M |
0019 |
0800 |
THIS |
Yolande |
Afcf Alsace |
00:51:53 |
05'11''30 |
11.56 |
1947 |
V3F |
0003 |
0801 |
KOCH |
Valérie |
Innenheim |
00:51:53 |
05'11''30 |
11.56 |
1963 |
V1F |
0010 |
0802 |
POBLON |
Cédric |
Jc Rosheim |
00:51:54 |
05'11''40 |
11.56 |
1973 |
SEM |
0335 |
0803 |
LAMBERT |
Line |
Obernai |
00:51:54 |
05'11''40 |
11.56 |
1968 |
SEF |
0029 |
0804 |
WEHREY |
Jacques |
Rosheim |
00:51:55 |
05'11''50 |
11.56 |
1951 |
V2M |
0096 |
0805 |
SONNTAG |
Francis |
Duppigheim |
00:51:55 |
05'11''50 |
11.56 |
1969 |
SEM |
0336 |
0806 |
DENTINGER |
Raymonde |
Strasbourg |
00:51:56 |
05'11''60 |
11.55 |
1952 |
V2F |
0007 |
0807 |
NOEHRINGER |
Christel |
Ce Millipore |
00:51:57 |
05'11''70 |
11.55 |
1971 |
SEF |
0030 |
0808 |
ERB |
Christian |
Illkirch |
00:52:00 |
05'12''00 |
11.54 |
1959 |
V1M |
0282 |
0809 |
FAEHN |
Gérard |
Triumph |
00:52:02 |
05'12''20 |
11.53 |
1948 |
V2M |
0097 |
0810 |
PHILIPPE |
Claude |
Strasbourg |
00:52:04 |
05'12''40 |
11.52 |
1956 |
V2M |
0098 |
0811 |
LUTZ |
Jean Paul |
Rosheim |
00:52:04 |
05'12''40 |
11.52 |
1957 |
V2M |
0099 |
0812 |
KENNEL |
Patrick |
Haguenau |
00:52:06 |
05'12''60 |
11.52 |
1955 |
V2M |
0100 |
0813 |
GROSSHANS |
Régis |
Strasbourg |
00:52:08 |
05'12''80 |
11.51 |
1963 |
V1M |
0283 |
0814 |
HUFFSCHMIDT |
Jérôme |
Coureur Du Piémont |
00:52:11 |
05'13''10 |
11.50 |
1975 |
SEM |
0337 |
0815 |
LEBRETON |
Hubert |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:52:13 |
05'13''30 |
11.49 |
1962 |
V1M |
0284 |
0816 |
SCHILTZ |
Maryse |
Ca Malling |
00:52:14 |
05'13''40 |
11.49 |
1962 |
V1F |
0011 |
0817 |
DESMOULIN |
Patrick |
As La Claquette |
00:52:15 |
05'13''50 |
11.48 |
1956 |
V2M |
0101 |
0818 |
SCHWARTZ |
Philippe |
Asc Hager |
00:52:17 |
05'13''70 |
11.48 |
1961 |
V1M |
0285 |
0819 |
HEIDRICH |
Martine |
Tri Selestat |
00:52:18 |
05'13''80 |
11.47 |
1973 |
SEF |
0031 |
0820 |
ARNHOLT |
Jean Michel |
Seebach |
00:52:18 |
05'13''80 |
11.47 |
1970 |
SEM |
0338 |
0821 |
WOLFF |
Luc |
Sapeurs Pompiers Sundhouse |
00:52:19 |
05'13''90 |
11.47 |
1968 |
SEM |
0339 |
0822 |
HUMBERT |
Jean Claude |
Epfig |
00:52:20 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1964 |
V1M |
0286 |
0823 |
LHOMME |
Francois |
Wolfisheim |
00:52:20 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1965 |
V1M |
0287 |
0824 |
SCHWEYER |
Chantal |
Coop Alsace |
00:52:20 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1962 |
V1F |
0012 |
0825 |
UHLERICH |
Emmanuelle |
Marlenheim |
00:52:20 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1980 |
SEF |
0032 |
0826 |
LEPORTOUX |
Marc |
Hoenheim |
00:52:20 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1949 |
V2M |
0102 |
0827 |
WEBER |
Jean julien |
Richwiller |
00:52:21 |
05'14''10 |
11.46 |
1947 |
V3M |
0020 |
0828 |
CARLEN |
Thierry |
Obernai |
00:52:21 |
05'14''10 |
11.46 |
1966 |
V1M |
0288 |
0829 |
LAGUNA |
Isabelle |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:52:21 |
05'14''10 |
11.46 |
1963 |
V1F |
0013 |
0830 |
KLEIN |
Eric |
Pompiers Westhoffen |
00:52:22 |
05'14''20 |
11.46 |
1972 |
SEM |
0340 |
0831 |
FERRENBACH |
Christian |
Fortal |
00:52:22 |
05'14''20 |
11.46 |
1963 |
V1M |
0289 |
0832 |
TRAU |
Christine |
Obernai |
00:52:23 |
05'14''30 |
11.45 |
1960 |
V1F |
0014 |
0833 |
LONG |
Stephane |
Rosheim |
00:52:23 |
05'14''30 |
11.45 |
1975 |
SEM |
0341 |
0834 |
GOETZ |
Denis |
Bindernheim |
00:52:24 |
05'14''40 |
11.45 |
1960 |
V1M |
0290 |
0835 |
VINCENT |
Agnès |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:52:24 |
05'14''40 |
11.45 |
1964 |
V1F |
0015 |
0836 |
KRAUSS |
Virginie |
Dachstein |
00:52:24 |
05'14''40 |
11.45 |
1976 |
SEF |
0033 |
0837 |
FRENZEL |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
00:52:26 |
05'14''60 |
11.44 |
1979 |
SEM |
0342 |
0838 |
WREGE |
Roland |
Coop Alsace |
00:52:26 |
05'14''60 |
11.44 |
1957 |
V2M |
0103 |
0839 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:52:28 |
05'14''80 |
11.44 |
|
|
0005 |
0840 |
GARCIN |
Sylvie |
Rosheim |
00:52:28 |
05'14''80 |
11.44 |
1971 |
SEF |
0034 |
0841 |
BURTON |
Laurent |
Rosheim |
00:52:29 |
05'14''90 |
11.43 |
1967 |
V1M |
0291 |
0842 |
MOSCHLER |
Robert |
Innenheim |
00:52:30 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1969 |
SEM |
0343 |
0843 |
WEYHAUBT |
Gilbert |
Saverne |
00:52:31 |
05'15''10 |
11.42 |
1960 |
V1M |
0292 |
0844 |
BOSSUYT |
Frédéric |
Armée de l'air |
00:52:32 |
05'15''20 |
11.42 |
1972 |
SEM |
0344 |
0845 |
LAINE |
Yannick |
Strasbourg |
00:52:34 |
05'15''40 |
11.41 |
1975 |
SEM |
0345 |
0846 |
LOTZER |
Marie Thérèse |
Asc Hager |
00:52:34 |
05'15''40 |
11.41 |
1959 |
V1F |
0016 |
0847 |
SCHWARTZ |
Sylvie |
Rosheim |
00:52:37 |
05'15''70 |
11.40 |
1973 |
SEF |
0035 |
0848 |
NOWICKI |
Marc |
Brumath |
00:52:38 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1969 |
SEM |
0346 |
0849 |
KINTZ |
Pascal |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:52:38 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1960 |
V1M |
0293 |
0850 |
SCHOEFFEL |
Jacques |
Messier Bugatti |
00:52:38 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1958 |
V1M |
0294 |
0851 |
WODLING |
Marcel |
Aer Erstein |
00:52:39 |
05'15''90 |
11.40 |
1964 |
V1M |
0295 |
0852 |
WIRTH |
Jean |
Barr |
00:52:39 |
05'15''90 |
11.40 |
1959 |
V1M |
0296 |
0853 |
HAFFNER |
Georges |
Coop Alsace |
00:52:39 |
05'15''90 |
11.40 |
1957 |
V2M |
0104 |
0854 |
HAAS |
Jacques |
Ostwald |
00:52:40 |
05'16''00 |
11.39 |
1963 |
V1M |
0297 |
0855 |
GONCALVES |
Jean Philippe |
Lingolsheim |
00:52:41 |
05'16''10 |
11.39 |
1975 |
SEM |
0347 |
0856 |
BERNARD |
Ludovic |
Molsheim |
00:52:41 |
05'16''10 |
11.39 |
1979 |
SEM |
0348 |
0857 |
BOESCH |
Patrick |
Selestat Handball |
00:52:41 |
05'16''10 |
11.39 |
1958 |
V1M |
0298 |
0858 |
WESSBECHER |
Philippe |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:52:42 |
05'16''20 |
11.39 |
1952 |
V2M |
0105 |
0859 |
BRUNNER |
Martine |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:52:45 |
05'16''50 |
11.37 |
1964 |
V1F |
0017 |
0860 |
LIMBACH |
Mireille |
Monswiller |
00:52:46 |
05'16''60 |
11.37 |
1969 |
SEF |
0036 |
0861 |
RISSER |
Raymond |
Coop Alsace |
00:52:48 |
05'16''80 |
11.36 |
1951 |
V2M |
0106 |
0862 |
BAGY |
Pierre |
Vosges Trotters Sel. |
00:52:49 |
05'16''90 |
11.36 |
1964 |
V1M |
0299 |
0863 |
ALESSANDRI |
Angélique |
Obernai |
00:52:51 |
05'17''10 |
11.35 |
1970 |
SEF |
0037 |
0864 |
EHRARD |
Nadine |
Baldenheim |
00:52:53 |
05'17''30 |
11.35 |
1966 |
V1F |
0018 |
0865 |
SIEGEL |
Audrey |
Ases |
00:52:53 |
05'17''30 |
11.35 |
1974 |
SEF |
0038 |
0866 |
LENFANT |
Colette |
Dinsheim |
00:52:54 |
05'17''40 |
11.34 |
1965 |
V1F |
0019 |
0867 |
SIFFER |
Richard |
St Pierre Bois |
00:52:55 |
05'17''50 |
11.34 |
1952 |
V2M |
0107 |
0868 |
HOLWECK |
Christian |
Osthoffen |
00:52:57 |
05'17''70 |
11.33 |
1955 |
V2M |
0108 |
0869 |
SCHALL |
Cathy |
Cora |
00:52:59 |
05'17''90 |
11.32 |
1963 |
V1F |
0020 |
0870 |
HEITZ |
Joseph |
Sc Alcatel |
00:53:00 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
1949 |
V2M |
0109 |
0871 |
STRESSER |
Dominique |
Aer Erstein |
00:53:04 |
05'18''40 |
11.31 |
1961 |
V1M |
0300 |
0872 |
CLOSE |
Philippe |
Cora |
00:53:05 |
05'18''50 |
11.30 |
1967 |
V1M |
0301 |
0873 |
ZAUG |
Véronique |
Ca Malling |
00:53:06 |
05'18''60 |
11.30 |
1958 |
V1F |
0021 |
0874 |
BLIN |
Yves |
Ca Malling |
00:53:06 |
05'18''60 |
11.30 |
1946 |
V3M |
0021 |
0875 |
PFEIFFER |
Gérard |
Coi |
00:53:06 |
05'18''60 |
11.30 |
1949 |
V2M |
0110 |
0876 |
DIEBOLT |
Jean Michel |
Us Mommenheim |
00:53:07 |
05'18''70 |
11.30 |
1957 |
V2M |
0111 |
0877 |
LEPPERT |
Françoise |
Ind. |
00:53:08 |
05'18''80 |
11.29 |
1964 |
V1F |
0022 |
0878 |
FASSNACHT |
Nicole |
Urmatt |
00:53:08 |
05'18''80 |
11.29 |
1949 |
V2F |
0008 |
0879 |
KERGUIGNAS |
Patrick |
Rosheim |
00:53:08 |
05'18''80 |
11.29 |
1967 |
V1M |
0302 |
0880 |
FERSTL |
Philippe |
Triumph |
00:53:09 |
05'18''90 |
11.29 |
1968 |
SEM |
0349 |
0881 |
KINTZ |
Frédéric |
Rosheim |
00:53:09 |
05'18''90 |
11.29 |
1965 |
V1M |
0303 |
0882 |
BISCH |
André |
Mollkirch |
00:53:10 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1955 |
V2M |
0112 |
0883 |
NANOFF |
Fleur |
Rosheim |
00:53:10 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1975 |
SEF |
0039 |
0884 |
FOUCAULT |
Jean Louis |
Strasbourg |
00:53:11 |
05'19''10 |
11.28 |
1956 |
V2M |
0113 |
0885 |
BILLEFOD |
Laurent |
As Lilly |
00:53:12 |
05'19''20 |
11.28 |
1968 |
SEM |
0350 |
0886 |
GOETTELMANN |
Geneviève |
Stotzheim |
00:53:13 |
05'19''30 |
11.27 |
1971 |
SEF |
0040 |
0887 |
DUBAIL |
Annette |
Neugartheim |
00:53:19 |
05'19''90 |
11.25 |
1951 |
V2F |
0009 |
0888 |
ZIPPER |
Rémy |
Scherwiller |
00:53:20 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
1958 |
V1M |
0304 |
0889 |
KOESTEL |
Jean Marc |
Illkirch |
00:53:20 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
1953 |
V2M |
0114 |
0890 |
STILL |
Maaike |
Dinsheim |
00:53:22 |
05'20''20 |
11.24 |
1959 |
V1F |
0023 |
0891 |
MAETZ |
Marie Hélène |
Rosheim |
00:53:22 |
05'20''20 |
11.24 |
1958 |
V1F |
0024 |
0892 |
DECKERT |
Patricia |
Mutzig |
00:53:24 |
05'20''40 |
11.24 |
1960 |
V1F |
0025 |
0893 |
JUNG |
Christian |
Barr |
00:53:29 |
05'20''90 |
11.22 |
1967 |
V1M |
0305 |
0894 |
WENTZINGER |
Bernard |
Dolving |
00:53:29 |
05'20''90 |
11.22 |
1954 |
V2M |
0115 |
0895 |
VOGT |
Jean Charles |
As Liebherr France |
00:53:32 |
05'21''20 |
11.21 |
1950 |
V2M |
0116 |
0896 |
BOULEY |
Olivier |
As Lilly |
00:53:33 |
05'21''30 |
11.20 |
1961 |
V1M |
0306 |
0897 |
WOTLING |
Jean Pierre |
Mussig |
00:53:34 |
05'21''40 |
11.20 |
1947 |
V3M |
0022 |
0898 |
WOELFFEL |
Véronique |
Rosheim |
00:53:35 |
05'21''50 |
11.20 |
1965 |
V1F |
0026 |
0899 |
CAPRIOLI |
Sébastien |
Rosheim |
00:53:36 |
05'21''60 |
11.19 |
1971 |
SEM |
0351 |
0900 |
KREBS |
Laurence |
Chatenois |
00:53:41 |
05'22''10 |
11.18 |
1968 |
SEF |
0041 |
0901 |
FLECK |
Gérard |
Strasbourg |
00:53:45 |
05'22''50 |
11.16 |
1953 |
V2M |
0117 |
0902 |
HENRY |
Damien |
Strasbourg |
00:53:46 |
05'22''60 |
11.16 |
1968 |
SEM |
0352 |
0903 |
TIEBAUT |
Isabelle |
Mutzig |
00:53:46 |
05'22''60 |
11.16 |
1966 |
V1F |
0027 |
0904 |
MASSON |
René |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:53:47 |
05'22''70 |
11.16 |
1948 |
V2M |
0118 |
0905 |
BETCHOLD |
Jeff |
Ce Millipore |
00:53:47 |
05'22''70 |
11.16 |
1972 |
SEM |
0353 |
0906 |
FREY |
Jean Philippe |
Lingolsheim |
00:53:48 |
05'22''80 |
11.15 |
1961 |
V1M |
0307 |
0907 |
NUSSBAUMER |
Serge |
Asc Hager |
00:53:49 |
05'22''90 |
11.15 |
1963 |
V1M |
0308 |
0908 |
BOULARD |
Jean |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
00:53:51 |
05'23''10 |
11.14 |
1972 |
SEM |
0354 |
0909 |
STONA |
Frédéric |
Ce Millipore |
00:53:51 |
05'23''10 |
11.14 |
1976 |
SEM |
0355 |
0910 |
DEMANGE |
Bernard |
F4P Rosheim |
00:53:52 |
05'23''20 |
11.14 |
1949 |
V2M |
0119 |
0911 |
GEHIN |
Jean Marie |
La Bresse |
00:53:52 |
05'23''20 |
11.14 |
1950 |
V2M |
0120 |
0912 |
WISSER |
Denis |
Rosenwiller |
00:53:52 |
05'23''20 |
11.14 |
1957 |
V2M |
0121 |
0913 |
HUTTNER |
Jean Marc |
Haguenau |
00:53:52 |
05'23''20 |
11.14 |
1958 |
V1M |
0309 |
0914 |
NAVLET |
Christian |
Duttlenheim |
00:53:55 |
05'23''50 |
11.13 |
1964 |
V1M |
0310 |
0915 |
NOSETTI |
Frédérique |
As Lilly |
00:53:55 |
05'23''50 |
11.13 |
1971 |
SEF |
0042 |
0916 |
PINAS |
Delphine |
Hoenheim |
00:53:55 |
05'23''50 |
11.13 |
1972 |
SEF |
0043 |
0917 |
ROSENFELDER |
Emmanuel |
|
00:53:56 |
05'23''60 |
11.12 |
1974 |
SEM |
0356 |
0918 |
SERBINE |
Raymond |
Coop Alsace |
00:53:56 |
05'23''60 |
11.12 |
1958 |
V1M |
0311 |
0919 |
BEILL |
Marc |
La Broque |
00:53:57 |
05'23''70 |
11.12 |
1957 |
V2M |
0122 |
0920 |
CUCCHIETTI |
Eric |
Molsheim |
00:54:02 |
05'24''20 |
11.10 |
1969 |
SEM |
0357 |
0921 |
OHREL |
Rémi |
Still |
00:54:03 |
05'24''30 |
11.10 |
1954 |
V2M |
0123 |
0922 |
BOSSERT |
Marie |
Obernai |
00:54:05 |
05'24''50 |
11.09 |
1981 |
SEF |
0044 |
0923 |
BEHRENS |
Stella |
F4P Rosheim |
00:54:06 |
05'24''60 |
11.09 |
1979 |
SEF |
0045 |
0924 |
BELINGAR |
Clarisse |
Marathon Vignoble Als |
00:54:07 |
05'24''70 |
11.09 |
1967 |
V1F |
0028 |
0925 |
HASSOLD |
Marion |
Mollkirch |
00:54:08 |
05'24''80 |
11.08 |
1991 |
CAF |
0003 |
0926 |
NICOLA |
Stéphane |
Wasselonne |
00:54:08 |
05'24''80 |
11.08 |
1984 |
SEM |
0358 |
0927 |
HAMMENTHIENNE |
Isabelle |
Ca Malling |
00:54:09 |
05'24''90 |
11.08 |
1967 |
V1F |
0029 |
0928 |
FERBER |
Alain |
Rosheim |
00:54:10 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
1967 |
V1M |
0312 |
0929 |
LEDERTHEIL |
Christian |
Sr Obernai |
00:54:11 |
05'25''10 |
11.07 |
1965 |
V1M |
0313 |
0930 |
KIEFFER |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:54:12 |
05'25''20 |
11.07 |
1966 |
V1M |
0314 |
0931 |
SPEISSER |
Michel |
Rosenwiller |
00:54:12 |
05'25''20 |
11.07 |
1963 |
V1M |
0315 |
0932 |
STONA |
Lionel |
Ce Millipore |
00:54:14 |
05'25''40 |
11.06 |
1981 |
SEM |
0359 |
0933 |
KERN |
Richard |
Hilsenheim |
00:54:14 |
05'25''40 |
11.06 |
1949 |
V2M |
0124 |
0934 |
KUHN |
Jean Pierre |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:54:14 |
05'25''40 |
11.06 |
1956 |
V2M |
0125 |
0935 |
PERIN |
Francis |
Rosheim |
00:54:15 |
05'25''50 |
11.06 |
1958 |
V1M |
0316 |
0936 |
IDOUX |
Nicole |
Aer Erstein |
00:54:15 |
05'25''50 |
11.06 |
1960 |
V1F |
0030 |
0937 |
GLOECKLER |
Gérard |
Acp Barr |
00:54:16 |
05'25''60 |
11.06 |
1949 |
V2M |
0126 |
0938 |
HENG |
Corinne |
Rosheim |
00:54:16 |
05'25''60 |
11.06 |
1970 |
SEF |
0046 |
0939 |
BLUM |
Laurence |
Ergersheim |
00:54:16 |
05'25''60 |
11.06 |
1974 |
SEF |
0047 |
0940 |
PETIT PRIGENT |
Jean Pierre |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:54:18 |
05'25''80 |
11.05 |
1958 |
V1M |
0317 |
0941 |
DA ROCHA |
Christine |
Cora |
00:54:18 |
05'25''80 |
11.05 |
1960 |
V1F |
0031 |
0942 |
JOUQUELET |
Anne |
Rosheim |
00:54:19 |
05'25''90 |
11.05 |
1980 |
SEF |
0048 |
0943 |
GROS |
Stéphane |
Lor'Run |
00:54:19 |
05'25''90 |
11.05 |
1971 |
SEM |
0360 |
0944 |
PAPER |
Thierry |
ALL DIAG |
00:54:19 |
05'25''90 |
11.05 |
1963 |
V1M |
0318 |
0945 |
BOSSERT |
Jean Nicolas |
Obernai |
00:54:20 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
1985 |
SEM |
0361 |
0946 |
MEYER |
Arsene |
Niedernai |
00:54:20 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
1948 |
V2M |
0127 |
0947 |
LEBERT |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
00:54:21 |
05'26''10 |
11.04 |
1966 |
V1M |
0319 |
0948 |
KAWACIN |
Jacques |
Rosheim |
00:54:23 |
05'26''30 |
11.03 |
1958 |
V1M |
0320 |
0949 |
BRUNACCI |
Claude |
Sa Du Pays Haut |
00:54:23 |
05'26''30 |
11.03 |
1966 |
V1M |
0321 |
0950 |
HECKLY |
Lucien |
Kas Kaysersberg |
00:54:25 |
05'26''50 |
11.03 |
1947 |
V3M |
0023 |
0951 |
HAUPTMANN |
Christian |
Lilly France |
00:54:26 |
05'26''60 |
11.02 |
1961 |
V1M |
0322 |
0952 |
KELLER |
Daniel |
Kc Sélestat |
00:54:29 |
05'26''90 |
11.01 |
1961 |
V1M |
0323 |
0953 |
CLAUSS |
Thomas |
Quatzenheim |
00:54:29 |
05'26''90 |
11.01 |
1978 |
SEM |
0362 |
0954 |
PAUL |
Sylvie |
Ca Malling |
00:54:35 |
05'27''50 |
10.99 |
1962 |
V1F |
0032 |
0955 |
SIGRIST |
Ghislain |
Saales |
00:54:36 |
05'27''60 |
10.99 |
1970 |
SEM |
0363 |
0956 |
COMTE |
Fabienne |
Cpm Wasselonne |
00:54:38 |
05'27''80 |
10.98 |
1971 |
SEF |
0049 |
0957 |
HAAG |
Pierre |
Cao Basket |
00:54:38 |
05'27''80 |
10.98 |
1965 |
V1M |
0324 |
0958 |
FLIKINGER |
Vincent |
Strasbourg |
00:54:40 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1969 |
SEM |
0364 |
0959 |
DUBOIN |
Christiane |
Asc Hager |
00:54:41 |
05'28''10 |
10.97 |
1968 |
SEF |
0050 |
0960 |
LIMBACH |
François Xavier |
Monswiller |
00:54:43 |
05'28''30 |
10.97 |
1967 |
V1M |
0325 |
0961 |
VIES |
Michel |
Rosheim |
00:54:43 |
05'28''30 |
10.97 |
1962 |
V1M |
0326 |
0962 |
RICHERT |
Valérie |
Molsheim |
00:54:48 |
05'28''80 |
10.95 |
1971 |
SEF |
0051 |
0963 |
FROEHLICH |
Nicolas |
Lembach |
00:54:51 |
05'29''10 |
10.94 |
1970 |
SEM |
0365 |
0964 |
BEHRENS |
Marie Noëlle |
Bischoffsheim |
00:54:54 |
05'29''40 |
10.93 |
1957 |
V2F |
0010 |
0965 |
FAUSSER |
Anabella |
Asc Hager |
00:54:56 |
05'29''60 |
10.92 |
1959 |
V1F |
0033 |
0966 |
FAUSSER |
Francis |
Asc Hager |
00:54:57 |
05'29''70 |
10.92 |
1952 |
V2M |
0128 |
0967 |
WACKERMANN |
Jean Luc |
Brumath |
00:54:59 |
05'29''90 |
10.91 |
1969 |
SEM |
0366 |
0968 |
KESSLER |
Franck |
Morsbron |
00:55:01 |
05'30''10 |
10.91 |
1976 |
SEM |
0367 |
0969 |
TEULIERE |
Claude |
Rosheim |
00:55:03 |
05'30''30 |
10.90 |
1949 |
V2M |
0129 |
0970 |
LUDMANN |
Roland |
Rosheim |
00:55:04 |
05'30''40 |
10.90 |
1953 |
V2M |
0130 |
0971 |
DIETRICH |
Annick |
Quatzenheim |
00:55:05 |
05'30''50 |
10.89 |
1966 |
V1F |
0034 |
0972 |
GRIVEL |
Jean Pierre |
Rosheim |
00:55:05 |
05'30''50 |
10.89 |
1963 |
V1M |
0327 |
0973 |
SCHIEBLER |
Philippe |
Rosheim |
00:55:07 |
05'30''70 |
10.89 |
1964 |
V1M |
0328 |
0974 |
IZARD |
William |
Sa Du Pays Haut |
00:55:07 |
05'30''70 |
10.89 |
1978 |
SEM |
0368 |
0975 |
DIETRICH |
Cathy |
Dauphins D'Obernai |
00:55:08 |
05'30''80 |
10.88 |
1987 |
SEF |
0052 |
0976 |
ARBOGAST NUSS |
Brigitte |
Duttlenheim |
00:55:08 |
05'30''80 |
10.88 |
1961 |
V1F |
0035 |
0977 |
HUCK |
Annick |
Rosenwiller |
00:55:11 |
05'31''10 |
10.87 |
1965 |
V1F |
0036 |
0978 |
SCHERTZ |
Valérie |
Saverne |
00:55:11 |
05'31''10 |
10.87 |
1969 |
SEF |
0053 |
0979 |
MOENCH |
Christophe |
Niedernai |
00:55:15 |
05'31''50 |
10.86 |
1965 |
V1M |
0329 |
0980 |
BOSSERT |
Anne Marie |
Obernai |
00:55:16 |
05'31''60 |
10.86 |
1953 |
V2F |
0011 |
0981 |
KOELL |
Christian |
Wolfisheim |
00:55:16 |
05'31''60 |
10.86 |
1958 |
V1M |
0330 |
0982 |
KLUMB |
Daniel |
Socomec |
00:55:17 |
05'31''70 |
10.85 |
1966 |
V1M |
0331 |
0983 |
BOSSERT |
Laurent |
Rosheim |
00:55:17 |
05'31''70 |
10.85 |
1976 |
SEM |
0369 |
0984 |
WOLLENSCHNEIDER |
Samuel |
Strasbourg |
00:55:17 |
05'31''70 |
10.85 |
1982 |
SEM |
0370 |
0985 |
DENITNGER |
Laure |
Lingolsheim |
00:55:18 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
1982 |
SEF |
0054 |
0986 |
NICHTS |
Gérard |
Kilstett |
00:55:18 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
1953 |
V2M |
0131 |
0987 |
WOHLSCHIESS |
Marie Therese |
Sermersheim |
00:55:18 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
1963 |
V1F |
0037 |
0988 |
DUVAUCHELLE |
Thierry |
Molsheim |
00:55:18 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
1972 |
SEM |
0371 |
0989 |
RINGWALD |
Anne Marie |
Cora |
00:55:19 |
05'31''90 |
10.85 |
1960 |
V1F |
0038 |
0990 |
KAPPLER |
Christine |
Sgw Triathlon |
00:55:21 |
05'32''10 |
10.84 |
1954 |
V2F |
0012 |
0991 |
SPIELER |
Mireille |
Aquatic Club Erstein |
00:55:23 |
05'32''30 |
10.83 |
1968 |
SEF |
0055 |
0992 |
KAEBEL |
Nadia |
Triembach Au Val |
00:55:24 |
05'32''40 |
10.83 |
1965 |
V1F |
0039 |
0993 |
DURST |
Laetitia |
Cora |
00:55:24 |
05'32''40 |
10.83 |
1985 |
SEF |
0056 |
0994 |
FREY |
Danielle |
Rosheim |
00:55:24 |
05'32''40 |
10.83 |
1961 |
V1M |
0332 |
0995 |
FLUCK |
Nicole |
Wackenbach |
00:55:24 |
05'32''40 |
10.83 |
1970 |
SEF |
0057 |
0996 |
BRUDER |
Jean Maurice |
Lingolsheim |
00:55:26 |
05'32''60 |
10.82 |
1960 |
V1M |
0333 |
0997 |
DARMON |
Lou |
Obernai |
00:55:26 |
05'32''60 |
10.82 |
1990 |
CAF |
0004 |
0998 |
HUTTNER |
Julien |
Haguenau |
00:55:27 |
05'32''70 |
10.82 |
1987 |
SEM |
0372 |
0999 |
ELCHINGER |
Evelyne |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:55:28 |
05'32''80 |
10.82 |
1968 |
SEF |
0058 |
1000 |
BAERMANN |
Cathie |
Csn Schirrhein |
00:55:29 |
05'32''90 |
10.81 |
1961 |
V1F |
0040 |
1001 |
FIELOUX |
Laurent |
As Lilly |
00:55:29 |
05'32''90 |
10.81 |
1971 |
SEM |
0373 |
1002 |
EINHART |
Muriel |
Rosenwiller |
00:55:30 |
05'33''00 |
10.81 |
1969 |
SEF |
0059 |
1003 |
DAVOINE |
Bénédicte |
Cld Ottrott |
00:55:30 |
05'33''00 |
10.81 |
1970 |
SEF |
0060 |
1004 |
BEN SAIDA |
Catherine |
Rosheim |
00:55:30 |
05'33''00 |
10.81 |
1966 |
V1F |
0041 |
1005 |
SAUNIER |
Bernard |
Sté Générale |
00:55:32 |
05'33''20 |
10.80 |
1954 |
V2M |
0132 |
1006 |
QUENETTE |
David |
Mutzig |
00:55:32 |
05'33''20 |
10.80 |
1976 |
SEM |
0374 |
1007 |
ZAEPFFEL |
Vincent |
Berstett |
00:55:35 |
05'33''50 |
10.79 |
1971 |
SEM |
0375 |
1008 |
GASULLA |
Marie Pierre |
Cial Running Club |
00:55:39 |
05'33''90 |
10.78 |
1963 |
V1F |
0042 |
1009 |
DUBOIS |
Claude |
Cpm Wasselonne |
00:55:41 |
05'34''10 |
10.78 |
1960 |
V1M |
0334 |
1010 |
ROHRBACHER |
Catherine |
Ottrott |
00:55:42 |
05'34''20 |
10.77 |
1960 |
V1F |
0043 |
1011 |
IZARD |
Pascal |
Sa Du Pays Haut |
00:55:46 |
05'34''60 |
10.76 |
1984 |
SEM |
0376 |
1012 |
GUICHARD |
Gilles |
Wolfisheim |
00:55:48 |
05'34''80 |
10.75 |
1969 |
SEM |
0377 |
1013 |
BRENDUK |
Claude |
Messier Bugatti |
00:55:51 |
05'35''10 |
10.74 |
1957 |
V2M |
0133 |
1014 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:55:51 |
05'35''10 |
10.74 |
|
|
0006 |
1015 |
SCHNEIDER |
Maurice |
Herbsheim |
00:55:52 |
05'35''20 |
10.74 |
1962 |
V1M |
0335 |
1016 |
CLAUDE |
Monique |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:55:53 |
05'35''30 |
10.74 |
1963 |
V1F |
0044 |
1017 |
MARTINEAU |
Gwenaelle |
Strasbourg |
00:55:55 |
05'35''50 |
10.73 |
1972 |
SEF |
0061 |
1018 |
LAUREAUX |
Laurence |
Ascee |
00:55:56 |
05'35''60 |
10.73 |
1969 |
SEF |
0062 |
1019 |
LUCAS |
Léa |
Erstein |
00:55:58 |
05'35''80 |
10.72 |
1988 |
JUF |
0003 |
1020 |
GROSSHOLTZ |
Marc |
Ases |
00:56:04 |
05'36''40 |
10.70 |
1962 |
V1M |
0336 |
1021 |
PFISTER |
Doris |
Bernardswiller |
00:56:05 |
05'36''50 |
10.70 |
1971 |
SEF |
0063 |
1022 |
LEGAYE |
Pierre |
Rosheim |
00:56:05 |
05'36''50 |
10.70 |
1966 |
V1M |
0337 |
1023 |
JOST |
Christelle |
Asc Hager |
00:56:06 |
05'36''60 |
10.70 |
1969 |
SEF |
0064 |
1024 |
COME |
Marie Nicaise |
Lingolsheim |
00:56:07 |
05'36''70 |
10.69 |
1958 |
V1F |
0045 |
1025 |
ETIENNE |
Thierry |
Asc Hager |
00:56:07 |
05'36''70 |
10.69 |
1962 |
V1M |
0338 |
1026 |
ENTZMANN |
Bernard |
Rosheim |
00:56:08 |
05'36''80 |
10.69 |
1947 |
V3M |
0024 |
1027 |
RUFF |
Alain |
Rosheim |
00:56:08 |
05'36''80 |
10.69 |
1965 |
V1M |
0339 |
1028 |
CHAPELLE |
Lydie |
Asc Hager |
00:56:09 |
05'36''90 |
10.69 |
1968 |
SEF |
0065 |
1029 |
REMY DE CAMPEAU |
Odile |
Urmatt |
00:56:11 |
05'37''10 |
10.68 |
1977 |
SEF |
0066 |
1030 |
ERB |
Stéphane |
Bischoffsheim |
00:56:19 |
05'37''90 |
10.65 |
1970 |
SEM |
0378 |
1031 |
FORT |
Emilie |
Boersch |
00:56:20 |
05'38''00 |
10.65 |
1980 |
SEF |
0067 |
1032 |
MATHIEU |
Odile |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:56:22 |
05'38''20 |
10.64 |
1959 |
V1F |
0046 |
1033 |
GRECIS |
Marie france |
Rosheim |
00:56:23 |
05'38''30 |
10.64 |
1965 |
V1F |
0047 |
1034 |
BUFFLER |
Michel |
|
00:56:26 |
05'38''60 |
10.63 |
1950 |
V2M |
0134 |
1035 |
JOLY |
Daniel |
Chu Amiens |
00:56:27 |
05'38''70 |
10.63 |
1958 |
V1M |
0340 |
1036 |
MULLER |
Marie claire |
Rosheim |
00:56:28 |
05'38''80 |
10.63 |
1953 |
V2F |
0013 |
1037 |
HAENEL |
Patrick |
Tc Diemeringen |
00:56:28 |
05'38''80 |
10.63 |
1960 |
V1M |
0341 |
1038 |
GREBAUT |
Eric |
Socomec |
00:56:30 |
05'39''00 |
10.62 |
1972 |
SEM |
0379 |
1039 |
BRUDER |
Laurette |
Muttersholtz |
00:56:31 |
05'39''10 |
10.62 |
1967 |
V1F |
0048 |
1040 |
DE MONTIGNY |
Jacky |
|
00:56:33 |
05'39''30 |
10.61 |
1960 |
V1M |
0342 |
1041 |
MAURER |
Gilbert |
Pca Csl Neuf-Brisach |
00:56:33 |
05'39''30 |
10.61 |
1950 |
V2M |
0135 |
1042 |
LAMY |
Thomas |
ALL.DIAG |
00:56:33 |
05'39''30 |
10.61 |
1954 |
V2M |
0136 |
1043 |
WISSER |
Claire |
Rosenwiller |
00:56:34 |
05'39''40 |
10.61 |
1957 |
V2F |
0014 |
1044 |
DE BRITO |
Robert |
Sa Du Pays Haut |
00:56:41 |
05'40''10 |
10.59 |
1966 |
V1M |
0343 |
1045 |
DREYER |
Guy |
Messier Bugatti |
00:56:45 |
05'40''50 |
10.57 |
1954 |
V2M |
0137 |
1046 |
BIZET |
Philippe |
Cora |
00:56:49 |
05'40''90 |
10.56 |
1963 |
V1M |
0344 |
1047 |
RUPPERT |
Anne Marie |
Strasbourg |
00:56:51 |
05'41''10 |
10.55 |
1976 |
SEF |
0068 |
1048 |
SCHERRER |
Marie |
Asc Hager |
00:56:52 |
05'41''20 |
10.55 |
1959 |
V1F |
0049 |
1049 |
EVANGELISTA |
Dominique |
As Lilly |
00:56:57 |
05'41''70 |
10.54 |
1970 |
SEM |
0380 |
1050 |
BILDSTEIN |
Jean Claude |
Illkirch |
00:56:58 |
05'41''80 |
10.53 |
1954 |
V2M |
0138 |
1051 |
STUTZ |
Sandrine |
Schaeffersheim |
00:56:59 |
05'41''90 |
10.53 |
1979 |
SEF |
0069 |
1052 |
LITTEL |
Laurent |
Duttlenheim |
00:57:00 |
05'42''00 |
10.53 |
1972 |
SEM |
0381 |
1053 |
WEBER |
René |
Ases |
00:57:00 |
05'42''00 |
10.53 |
1951 |
V2M |
0139 |
1054 |
GASPAREC |
Patrick |
As La Claquette |
00:57:01 |
05'42''10 |
10.52 |
1962 |
V1M |
0345 |
1055 |
DE MARCHI |
Danièle |
Coop Alsace |
00:57:03 |
05'42''30 |
10.52 |
1959 |
V1F |
0050 |
1056 |
BURGER |
Carine |
Lampertheim |
00:57:09 |
05'42''90 |
10.50 |
1960 |
V1F |
0051 |
1057 |
TROPHY |
Jean Luc |
Albany Sélestat |
00:57:10 |
05'43''00 |
10.50 |
1949 |
V2M |
0140 |
1058 |
NICOL |
Anaïs |
Bernardswiller |
00:57:10 |
05'43''00 |
10.50 |
1986 |
SEF |
0070 |
1059 |
WOLFF |
Irène |
Ases |
00:57:10 |
05'43''00 |
10.50 |
1960 |
V1F |
0052 |
1060 |
MATZINGER |
Françoise |
Asc Hager |
00:57:12 |
05'43''20 |
10.49 |
1969 |
SEF |
0071 |
1061 |
SIFFERLE |
Laurent |
MOC |
00:57:13 |
05'43''30 |
10.49 |
1966 |
V1M |
0346 |
1062 |
BAUTZ |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
00:57:20 |
05'44''00 |
10.47 |
1960 |
V1M |
0347 |
1063 |
MAUPERIN |
Michel |
Dorlisheim |
00:57:22 |
05'44''20 |
10.46 |
1953 |
V2M |
0141 |
1064 |
LUCAS |
Daniele |
Niederhaslach |
00:57:23 |
05'44''30 |
10.46 |
1973 |
SEF |
0072 |
1065 |
BOYER |
Serge |
Haguenau |
00:57:25 |
05'44''50 |
10.45 |
1967 |
V1M |
0348 |
1066 |
HERRMANN |
Martine |
Eschau |
00:57:26 |
05'44''60 |
10.45 |
1959 |
V1F |
0053 |
1067 |
LAGOUTTE |
Stéphane |
Niederhaslach |
00:57:28 |
05'44''80 |
10.44 |
1968 |
SEM |
0382 |
1068 |
ECK |
Daniel |
Obernai |
00:57:28 |
05'44''80 |
10.44 |
1959 |
V1M |
0349 |
1069 |
WACKERMANN |
Isabelle |
Brumath |
00:57:34 |
05'45''40 |
10.42 |
1971 |
SEF |
0073 |
1070 |
DUSPEAUX |
Christiane |
Mundolsheim |
00:57:36 |
05'45''60 |
10.42 |
1953 |
V2F |
0015 |
1071 |
VALENTIN |
Pierre |
As La Claquette |
00:57:37 |
05'45''70 |
10.41 |
1942 |
V3M |
0025 |
1072 |
LALIGUE |
Stéphanie |
Wolxsheim |
00:57:38 |
05'45''80 |
10.41 |
1985 |
SEF |
0074 |
1073 |
SCHMITT |
Ria |
Molsheim |
00:57:41 |
05'46''10 |
10.40 |
1965 |
V1F |
0054 |
1074 |
MARLIER |
Thierry |
Ittenheim |
00:57:42 |
05'46''20 |
10.40 |
1960 |
V1M |
0350 |
1075 |
TOUSSAINT |
Frédéric |
Eckbolsheim |
00:57:45 |
05'46''50 |
10.39 |
1979 |
SEM |
0383 |
1076 |
PFLEGER |
Sylvie |
Huttenheim |
00:57:49 |
05'46''90 |
10.38 |
1967 |
V1F |
0055 |
1077 |
HENNERICH |
Rachel |
Schnersheim |
00:57:51 |
05'47''10 |
10.37 |
1965 |
V1F |
0056 |
1078 |
GAMA |
Christina |
Ce Millipore |
00:57:51 |
05'47''10 |
10.37 |
1981 |
SEF |
0075 |
1079 |
PRUS |
Nadine |
Ca Malling |
00:57:52 |
05'47''20 |
10.37 |
1959 |
V1F |
0057 |
1080 |
THIARD LAGADEC |
Marie christine |
Rosheim |
00:57:56 |
05'47''60 |
10.36 |
1960 |
V1F |
0058 |
1081 |
THINUS |
Bernard |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:57:58 |
05'47''80 |
10.35 |
1969 |
SEM |
0384 |
1082 |
PARMENTIER |
Julien |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:58:01 |
05'48''10 |
10.34 |
1969 |
SEM |
0385 |
1083 |
GUILLAUME |
Marie Laure |
Niederhaslach |
00:58:02 |
05'48''20 |
10.34 |
1970 |
SEF |
0076 |
1084 |
THINUS |
Carole |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:58:02 |
05'48''20 |
10.34 |
1970 |
SEF |
0077 |
1085 |
VOLTZ |
Christian |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:58:03 |
05'48''30 |
10.34 |
1960 |
V1M |
0351 |
1086 |
DUBOURG |
Gilles |
Rosheim |
00:58:04 |
05'48''40 |
10.33 |
1975 |
SEM |
0386 |
1087 |
THIBAULT |
Michel |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:58:04 |
05'48''40 |
10.33 |
1948 |
V2M |
0142 |
1088 |
THINUS |
Louis |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:58:05 |
05'48''50 |
10.33 |
1937 |
V4M |
0002 |
1089 |
BELLER |
Emmanuel |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:58:05 |
05'48''50 |
10.33 |
1969 |
SEM |
0387 |
1090 |
FEGER |
Céline |
Banque Populaire |
00:58:06 |
05'48''60 |
10.33 |
1981 |
SEF |
0078 |
1091 |
FEGER |
Raymond |
Banque Populaire |
00:58:06 |
05'48''60 |
10.33 |
1954 |
V2M |
0143 |
1092 |
ROHR |
Olivier |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:58:06 |
05'48''60 |
10.33 |
1970 |
SEM |
0388 |
1093 |
CATHERIN |
Charles |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:58:06 |
05'48''60 |
10.33 |
1945 |
V3M |
0026 |
1094 |
BLOT |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
00:58:08 |
05'48''80 |
10.32 |
1968 |
SEM |
0389 |
1095 |
MUNOZ MAS |
José Manuel |
Strasbourg |
00:58:13 |
05'49''30 |
10.31 |
1965 |
V1M |
0352 |
1096 |
KIENTZY |
Sylvie |
Lutzelhouse |
00:58:14 |
05'49''40 |
10.30 |
1970 |
SEF |
0079 |
1097 |
PIERROT |
Michel |
|
00:58:14 |
05'49''40 |
10.30 |
1952 |
V2M |
0144 |
1098 |
MAEDER |
Monique |
Asc Hager |
00:58:14 |
05'49''40 |
10.30 |
1965 |
V1F |
0059 |
1099 |
KNIPILAIRE |
Laurence |
As La Claquette |
00:58:16 |
05'49''60 |
10.30 |
1964 |
V1F |
0060 |
1100 |
SCHULTZ |
Benoît |
Rosheim |
00:58:17 |
05'49''70 |
10.29 |
1963 |
V1M |
0353 |
1101 |
DIDIER |
Jacques |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:58:22 |
05'50''20 |
10.28 |
1964 |
V1M |
0354 |
1102 |
SEDIRA |
Alain |
Bischoffsheim |
00:58:27 |
05'50''70 |
10.27 |
1964 |
V1M |
0355 |
1103 |
GNAEDIG |
Stéphane |
Asc Hager |
00:58:30 |
05'51''00 |
10.26 |
1969 |
SEM |
0390 |
1104 |
SCHWEBEL |
Marie |
Mollkirch |
00:58:31 |
05'51''10 |
10.25 |
1988 |
JUF |
0004 |
1105 |
BRICE |
Patrice |
As La Claquette |
00:58:31 |
05'51''10 |
10.25 |
1955 |
V2M |
0145 |
1106 |
GARDINER |
Rebecca |
Strasbourg |
00:58:34 |
05'51''40 |
10.24 |
1975 |
SEF |
0080 |
1107 |
HAENEL |
Brigitte |
Tc Diemeringen |
00:58:36 |
05'51''60 |
10.24 |
1963 |
V1F |
0061 |
1108 |
STRUB |
André |
Duttlenheim |
00:58:39 |
05'51''90 |
10.23 |
1943 |
V3M |
0027 |
1109 |
HECHNER |
Jean Michel |
Rosheim |
00:58:41 |
05'52''10 |
10.22 |
1968 |
SEM |
0391 |
1110 |
VAUTRIN |
Gérard |
Mutzig |
00:58:43 |
05'52''30 |
10.22 |
1954 |
V2M |
0146 |
1111 |
SZARVAS |
Jean Luc |
Boersch |
00:58:44 |
05'52''40 |
10.22 |
1955 |
V2M |
0147 |
1112 |
ESCHBACH |
Sylvie |
Ernolsheim S Bruche |
00:58:44 |
05'52''40 |
10.22 |
1965 |
V1F |
0062 |
1113 |
BURGART |
Cédric |
Kleingoeft |
00:58:47 |
05'52''70 |
10.21 |
1977 |
SEM |
0392 |
1114 |
FAEHN |
Odile |
As Triumph |
00:58:50 |
05'53''00 |
10.20 |
1953 |
V2F |
0016 |
1115 |
JAMANN |
Martine |
Rosheim |
00:58:51 |
05'53''10 |
10.20 |
1970 |
SEF |
0081 |
1116 |
BERNHARDT-MEYER |
Eliane |
Rosheim |
00:58:52 |
05'53''20 |
10.19 |
1962 |
V1F |
0063 |
1117 |
SCHOETTEL |
Anne Sophie |
Meistratzheim |
00:58:53 |
05'53''30 |
10.19 |
1991 |
CAF |
0005 |
1118 |
LEPPERT |
Dominique |
Obernai |
00:58:55 |
05'53''50 |
10.18 |
1960 |
V1M |
0356 |
1119 |
SONNTAG |
Michel |
Strasbourg |
00:58:56 |
05'53''60 |
10.18 |
1946 |
V3M |
0028 |
1120 |
SPRAUEL |
Janine |
Eschau |
00:59:00 |
05'54''00 |
10.17 |
1963 |
V1F |
0064 |
1121 |
FOHRER |
Cécile |
Strasbourg |
00:59:00 |
05'54''00 |
10.17 |
1973 |
SEF |
0082 |
1122 |
MATHALIN |
Eric |
JCM |
00:59:04 |
05'54''40 |
10.16 |
1972 |
SEM |
0393 |
1123 |
STOCKI |
Annie |
Sarreguemines |
00:59:06 |
05'54''60 |
10.15 |
1959 |
V1F |
0065 |
1124 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:59:07 |
05'54''70 |
10.15 |
|
|
0007 |
1125 |
BOEHRINGER |
Odile |
Strasbourg |
00:59:07 |
05'54''70 |
10.15 |
1958 |
V1F |
0066 |
1126 |
WEISS |
Charles |
Rosheim |
00:59:08 |
05'54''80 |
10.15 |
1978 |
SEM |
0394 |
1127 |
THIAUCOURT |
Laurent |
|
00:59:09 |
05'54''90 |
10.14 |
1954 |
V2M |
0148 |
1128 |
DIETRICH |
Céline |
Breuschwickersheim |
00:59:12 |
05'55''20 |
10.14 |
1977 |
SEF |
0083 |
1129 |
SCHLOSSER |
Lauriane |
Holtzheim |
00:59:12 |
05'55''20 |
10.14 |
1977 |
SEF |
0084 |
1130 |
BILGER |
Karin |
Strasbourg |
00:59:12 |
05'55''20 |
10.14 |
1970 |
SEF |
0085 |
1131 |
SCHLIENGER |
Pierre |
Rosheim |
00:59:13 |
05'55''30 |
10.13 |
1963 |
V1M |
0357 |
1132 |
DA SILVA |
Claude |
Rosheim |
00:59:15 |
05'55''50 |
10.13 |
1963 |
V1M |
0358 |
1133 |
STEIN |
Guy |
Rosheim |
00:59:21 |
05'56''10 |
10.11 |
1916 |
V4M |
0003 |
1134 |
KULLMANN |
Nathalie |
Marlenheim |
00:59:21 |
05'56''10 |
10.11 |
1969 |
SEF |
0086 |
1135 |
CHOLE |
Florence |
Asl soultz les bains |
00:59:24 |
05'56''40 |
10.10 |
1972 |
SEF |
0087 |
1136 |
HENCK |
Carmen |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:59:34 |
05'57''40 |
10.07 |
1960 |
V1F |
0067 |
1137 |
NICOL |
Marie Anne |
Bernardswiller |
00:59:36 |
05'57''60 |
10.07 |
1953 |
V2F |
0017 |
1138 |
MUNCH |
Véronique |
Rosheim |
00:59:36 |
05'57''60 |
10.07 |
1965 |
V1F |
0068 |
1139 |
JOUSSELLIN |
Geraldine |
Strasbourg |
00:59:39 |
05'57''90 |
10.06 |
1982 |
SEF |
0088 |
1140 |
DUVAL |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
00:59:40 |
05'58''00 |
10.06 |
1979 |
SEM |
0395 |
1141 |
GRUBER |
Gérard |
Breuschwickersheim |
00:59:47 |
05'58''70 |
10.04 |
1953 |
V2M |
0149 |
1142 |
SCHILLINGER |
Céline |
Asc Hager |
00:59:48 |
05'58''80 |
10.03 |
1974 |
SEF |
0089 |
1143 |
PORTA |
Christophe |
Innenheim |
00:59:52 |
05'59''20 |
10.02 |
1967 |
V1M |
0359 |
1144 |
MUNDEL |
Elisabeth |
Acp Barr |
01:00:02 |
06'00''20 |
9.99 |
1960 |
V1F |
0069 |
1145 |
DIDIER |
Patricia |
Gm Strasbourg |
01:00:08 |
06'00''80 |
9.98 |
1967 |
V1F |
0070 |
1146 |
BLANCHET |
Claude |
Cora Essey Les Nancy |
01:00:10 |
06'01''00 |
9.97 |
1959 |
V1M |
0360 |
1147 |
BONNET |
Betty |
Strasbourg |
01:00:12 |
06'01''20 |
9.97 |
1964 |
V1F |
0071 |
1148 |
BAUMANN |
Carine |
Innenheim |
01:00:12 |
06'01''20 |
9.97 |
1974 |
SEF |
0090 |
1149 |
SONNTAG |
Juliette |
Strasbourg |
01:00:13 |
06'01''30 |
9.96 |
1977 |
SEF |
0091 |
1150 |
MOREL |
Valérie |
As Crédit Mutuel |
01:00:13 |
06'01''30 |
9.96 |
1973 |
SEF |
0092 |
1151 |
RISSER |
Jean Louis |
Lingolsheim |
01:00:14 |
06'01''40 |
9.96 |
1947 |
V3M |
0029 |
1152 |
ROTA |
Laurent |
Chatenois |
01:00:23 |
06'02''30 |
9.94 |
1974 |
SEM |
0396 |
1153 |
HATTERER |
Véronique |
Bc Vosges Du Nord |
01:00:23 |
06'02''30 |
9.94 |
1970 |
SEF |
0093 |
1154 |
CHARRIER |
Francis |
Amicale Cg 67 |
01:00:31 |
06'03''10 |
9.91 |
1958 |
V1M |
0361 |
1155 |
ROUBAUD |
Pascale |
Strasbourg |
01:00:31 |
06'03''10 |
9.91 |
1959 |
V1F |
0072 |
1156 |
BARON |
Sylvie |
Coop Alsace |
01:00:31 |
06'03''10 |
9.91 |
1961 |
V1F |
0073 |
1157 |
HAY |
Catherine |
Rosheim |
01:00:33 |
06'03''30 |
9.91 |
1970 |
SEF |
0094 |
1158 |
FLEURETTE |
Thierry |
Sc Alcatel |
01:00:35 |
06'03''50 |
9.90 |
1962 |
V1M |
0362 |
1159 |
HALIPRET MARGOLLE |
Marie Noel |
Betancourt L. Brott |
01:00:43 |
06'04''30 |
9.88 |
1961 |
V1F |
0074 |
1160 |
DIBOURG |
Jean François |
Molsheim |
01:00:47 |
06'04''70 |
9.87 |
1972 |
SEM |
0397 |
1161 |
CAZES |
Agnès |
As Lilly |
01:00:49 |
06'04''90 |
9.87 |
1972 |
SEF |
0095 |
1162 |
DUBAIL |
Henri |
Neugartheim |
01:00:50 |
06'05''00 |
9.86 |
1948 |
V2M |
0150 |
1163 |
KERGUIGNAS |
Véronique |
Husseren Les Chateaux |
01:00:50 |
06'05''00 |
9.86 |
1970 |
SEF |
0096 |
1164 |
NODIN |
Marc |
Strasbourg |
01:00:54 |
06'05''40 |
9.85 |
1962 |
V1M |
0363 |
1165 |
GINTZ |
Carole |
Mutzig |
01:00:58 |
06'05''80 |
9.84 |
1973 |
SEF |
0097 |
1166 |
REYDEL |
Claudia |
Rosheim |
01:00:59 |
06'05''90 |
9.84 |
1961 |
V1F |
0075 |
1167 |
VERNER |
Marie Francoise |
|
01:01:07 |
06'06''70 |
9.82 |
1965 |
V1F |
0076 |
1168 |
BARTH |
Rémy |
Rosheim |
01:01:07 |
06'06''70 |
9.82 |
1960 |
V1M |
0364 |
1169 |
ARNOLT |
Sylvie |
Pompiers Gresswiller |
01:01:10 |
06'07''00 |
9.81 |
1968 |
SEF |
0098 |
1170 |
COINCHELIN |
Michèle |
As La Claquette |
01:01:10 |
06'07''00 |
9.81 |
1963 |
V1F |
0077 |
1171 |
BLOQUET |
Lynn |
Ottrott |
01:01:15 |
06'07''50 |
9.80 |
1952 |
V2F |
0018 |
1172 |
PERRIN |
Didier |
Rosheim |
01:01:18 |
06'07''80 |
9.79 |
1969 |
SEM |
0398 |
1173 |
BELLER |
Brigitte |
Rosheim |
01:01:25 |
06'08''50 |
9.77 |
1957 |
V2F |
0019 |
1174 |
WEBER |
Patricia |
Selestat |
01:01:29 |
06'08''90 |
9.76 |
1958 |
V1F |
0078 |
1175 |
KELHETTER |
Marie France |
Ernolsheim Sur Bruche |
01:01:30 |
06'09''00 |
9.76 |
1965 |
V1F |
0079 |
1176 |
RIFFET |
Catherine |
Albany Sélestat |
01:01:34 |
06'09''40 |
9.75 |
1965 |
V1F |
0080 |
1177 |
GERHARD |
Stéphane |
Selestat |
01:01:35 |
06'09''50 |
9.74 |
1977 |
SEM |
0399 |
1178 |
BERTHOLD |
Eric |
Dorlisheim |
01:01:37 |
06'09''70 |
9.74 |
1961 |
V1M |
0365 |
1179 |
CREMEL |
Jacques |
Lingolsheim |
01:01:54 |
06'11''40 |
9.69 |
1942 |
V3M |
0030 |
1180 |
BAUERLE |
Véronique |
F4P Rosheim |
01:01:57 |
06'11''70 |
9.69 |
1967 |
V1F |
0081 |
1181 |
BAUERLE |
Simon |
F4P Rosheim |
01:01:58 |
06'11''80 |
9.68 |
1965 |
V1M |
0366 |
1182 |
BARTHEL |
Rémy |
Lingolsheim |
01:01:59 |
06'11''90 |
9.68 |
1974 |
SEM |
0400 |
1183 |
GROSHENS |
Pascal |
Rosheim |
01:02:05 |
06'12''50 |
9.66 |
1965 |
V1M |
0367 |
1184 |
ANTOINE |
Françoise |
Rosheim |
01:02:13 |
06'13''30 |
9.64 |
1962 |
V1F |
0082 |
1185 |
BAY |
Michel |
Altorf |
01:02:18 |
06'13''80 |
9.63 |
1948 |
V2M |
0151 |
1186 |
BURCK |
Anita |
F4P Rosheim |
01:02:19 |
06'13''90 |
9.63 |
1962 |
V1F |
0083 |
1187 |
SCHWEYER |
Jean Pierre |
Socomec |
01:02:21 |
06'14''10 |
9.62 |
1954 |
V2M |
0152 |
1188 |
RUFFENACH |
Sandra |
Obernai |
01:02:26 |
06'14''60 |
9.61 |
1973 |
SEF |
0099 |
1189 |
SUTY |
Dominique |
Rosheim |
01:02:31 |
06'15''10 |
9.60 |
1961 |
V1M |
0368 |
1190 |
HELIER |
Fabienne |
La Broque |
01:02:36 |
06'15''60 |
9.58 |
1960 |
V1F |
0084 |
1191 |
GASSER |
Christophe |
Matzenheim |
01:02:42 |
06'16''20 |
9.57 |
1962 |
V1M |
0369 |
1192 |
BOUCHE |
Marie Helene |
Strasbourg |
01:02:48 |
06'16''80 |
9.55 |
1956 |
V2F |
0020 |
1193 |
WEIKOPF |
Mario |
Rosenwiller |
01:02:49 |
06'16''90 |
9.55 |
1958 |
V1M |
0370 |
1194 |
MOSSER |
Hubert |
Furdenheim |
01:03:00 |
06'18''00 |
9.52 |
1957 |
V2M |
0153 |
1195 |
LUZERNE |
Marie Rose |
Ca Malling |
01:03:08 |
06'18''80 |
9.50 |
1955 |
V2F |
0021 |
1196 |
GENIN |
André |
Rosheim |
01:03:15 |
06'19''50 |
9.49 |
1957 |
V2M |
0154 |
1197 |
WAKENHUT |
Gillian |
Rosheim |
01:03:23 |
06'20''30 |
9.47 |
1964 |
V1F |
0085 |
1198 |
HERAT |
Christian |
Rosheim |
01:03:35 |
06'21''50 |
9.44 |
1963 |
V1M |
0371 |
1199 |
COELHO |
Marie Françoise |
Strasbourg |
01:03:37 |
06'21''70 |
9.43 |
1966 |
V1F |
0086 |
1200 |
DEPAGNE |
Frédéric |
Wissembourg |
01:03:46 |
06'22''60 |
9.41 |
1974 |
SEM |
0401 |
1201 |
MARCEL |
Joëlle |
Ittenheim |
01:03:47 |
06'22''70 |
9.41 |
1963 |
V1F |
0087 |
1202 |
WILLM |
Jacques |
Aer Erstein |
01:03:50 |
06'23''00 |
9.40 |
1946 |
V3M |
0031 |
1203 |
BOUR |
Marie Louise |
Ittenheim |
01:03:58 |
06'23''80 |
9.38 |
1964 |
V1F |
0088 |
1204 |
BALANQUEUX |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
01:04:04 |
06'24''40 |
9.37 |
1961 |
V1M |
0372 |
1205 |
WISSER |
Jean Marie |
Rosenwiller |
01:04:06 |
06'24''60 |
9.36 |
1947 |
V3M |
0032 |
1206 |
SOOBEN |
Nauen |
Marlenheim |
01:04:19 |
06'25''90 |
9.33 |
1967 |
V1M |
0373 |
1207 |
TRAPPLER |
Sophie |
Marlenheim |
01:04:19 |
06'25''90 |
9.33 |
1965 |
V1F |
0089 |
1208 |
CLAUSS |
Elisabeth |
Amicale Cg 67 |
01:04:35 |
06'27''50 |
9.29 |
1950 |
V2F |
0022 |
1209 |
DORELT |
Martine |
Ca Malling |
01:04:52 |
06'29''20 |
9.25 |
1952 |
V2F |
0023 |
1210 |
SCHUPP |
Yvonne |
Chatenois |
01:04:52 |
06'29''20 |
9.25 |
1963 |
V1F |
0090 |
1211 |
INCONNU |
|
|
01:04:53 |
06'29''30 |
9.25 |
|
|
0008 |
1212 |
BAY |
Annie |
Altorf |
01:05:47 |
06'34''70 |
9.12 |
1951 |
V2F |
0024 |
1213 |
JUIF |
Martine |
Aer Erstein |
01:06:34 |
06'39''40 |
9.01 |
1955 |
V2F |
0025 |
1214 |
MARTINI |
Thierry |
Rohrwiller |
01:06:56 |
06'41''60 |
8.96 |
1971 |
SEM |
0402 |
1215 |
PALAS |
Benjamin |
Geispolsheim |
01:07:04 |
06'42''40 |
8.95 |
1986 |
SEM |
0403 |
1216 |
METZ |
Céline |
Strasbourg |
01:07:33 |
06'45''30 |
8.88 |
1977 |
SEF |
0100 |
1217 |
KERAMPRAN |
Françoise |
Obernai |
01:07:39 |
06'45''90 |
8.87 |
1947 |
V3F |
0004 |
1218 |
JAXEL |
Lcu |
Rosheim |
01:07:53 |
06'47''30 |
8.84 |
1961 |
V1M |
0374 |
1219 |
MAST |
Delphine |
Illkirch |
01:08:09 |
06'48''90 |
8.80 |
1978 |
SEF |
0101 |
1220 |
COELHO |
Luis |
Strasbourg |
01:08:36 |
06'51''60 |
8.75 |
1962 |
V1M |
0375 |
1221 |
JAECK |
Pierre |
Odratzheim |
01:09:12 |
06'55''20 |
8.67 |
1965 |
V1M |
0376 |
1222 |
WEBER |
Jacques |
Wolfisheim |
01:09:28 |
06'56''80 |
8.64 |
1948 |
V2M |
0155 |
1223 |
PARUTO |
Caroline |
Mollkirch |
01:09:47 |
06'58''70 |
8.60 |
1969 |
SEF |
0102 |
1224 |
MULLER |
Dominique |
Obernai |
01:09:49 |
06'58''90 |
8.59 |
1956 |
V2M |
0156 |
1225 |
DULCK |
Alain |
Ases |
01:11:50 |
07'11''00 |
8.35 |
1951 |
V2M |
0157 |
1226 |
RYSER |
José |
Strasbourg |
01:11:53 |
07'11''30 |
8.35 |
1976 |
SEM |
0404 |
1227 |
MOUAICI |
Etienne |
Rosheim |
01:12:05 |
07'12''50 |
8.32 |
1979 |
SEM |
0405 |
1228 |
HEGMANN |
Christiane |
Albany Sélestat |
01:14:31 |
07'27''10 |
8.05 |
1950 |
V2F |
0026 |
1229 |
CERINI |
Dominique |
Crfc |
01:20:51 |
08'05''10 |
7.42 |
1961 |
V1M |
0377 |
1230 |
ZIMMERLIN |
André |
Asptt Mulhouse |
01:27:06 |
08'42''60 |
6.89 |
1930 |
V4M |
0004 |