Clas |
Nom/Prénom |
Clast |
Club/Ville |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
1 |
PIERRE Aurélien |
ESM 1 |
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68) |
16m58s |
17.682 |
2 |
DE NEF Sylvain |
SEM 1 |
RIEDISHEIM (68) |
17m22s |
17.274 |
3 |
POUILLOT Stéphane |
V1M 1 |
OBERNAI (67) |
17m30s |
17.143 |
4 |
BELAYACHI Salim |
SEM 2 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
17m33s |
17.094 |
5 |
ARMBRUSTER Philippe |
SEM 3 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
18m01s |
16.651 |
6 |
MUSER Gabriel |
V1M 2 |
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68) |
18m06s |
16.575 |
7 |
MARCHAND Benoît |
SEM 4 |
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68) |
18m14s |
16.453 |
8 |
TONGIO Emmanuel |
ESM 2 |
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68) |
18m17s |
16.408 |
9 |
SCHWALLER David |
SEM 5 |
AS LA ROBERTSAU (67) |
18m18s |
16.393 |
10 |
FREY Maxime |
JUM 1 |
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68) |
18m20s |
16.364 |
11 |
BOUSSAHA Dida |
SEM 6 |
OFFEMONT (90) |
18m22s |
16.334 |
12 |
HOLLERTT Benoît |
SEM 7 |
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68) |
18m36s |
16.129 |
13 |
NUSS Christian |
SEM 8 |
TRI. COLMAR (68) |
19m13s |
15.611 |
14 |
KREBS Alain |
SEM 9 |
CHATENOIS (67) |
19m25s |
15.451 |
15 |
FICO Salvatore |
V2M 1 |
WINTZENHEIM AC (68) |
19m31s |
15.371 |
16 |
GUILLON Alban |
SEM 10 |
ASPTT STRASBOURG (67) |
19m32s |
15.358 |
17 |
BEEHARRY Somesh |
V2M 2 |
WINTZENHEIM AC (68) |
19m52s |
15.101 |
18 |
DAMM Daniel |
V2M 3 |
SELESTAT (67) |
20m05s |
14.938 |
19 |
MARGUET Alain |
V1M 3 |
SG HERICOURT (70) |
20m12s |
14.851 |
20 |
BASS Jean-Luc |
SEM 11 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
20m48s |
14.423 |
21 |
WOLFF Mickaël |
SEM 12 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
21m03s |
14.252 |
22 |
ISNER Virginie |
SEF 1 |
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68) |
21m05s |
14.229 |
23 |
LOCATELLI Julie |
SEF 2 |
WINTZENHEIM AC (68) |
21m07s |
14.207 |
24 |
DUVAL Denis |
SEM 13 |
BERGHOLTZ (68) |
21m20s |
14.063 |
25 |
MOSER Thiffany |
JUF 1 |
REININGUE (68) |
21m23s |
14.030 |
26 |
WEISS Jean-Bernard |
V2M 4 |
WINTZENHEIM AC (68) |
21m24s |
14.019 |
27 |
HAENTZLER Patrice |
V1M 4 |
ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
21m35s |
13.900 |
28 |
KEMPF Lydia |
SEF 3 |
WIHR AU VAL (68) |
21m37s |
13.878 |
29 |
GINDRE Nathalie |
SEF 4 |
FONTAINE (90) |
21m38s |
13.867 |
30 |
BLESSING Walter |
V3M 1 |
FC UNTERKIRNACH /D |
21m46s |
13.783 |
31 |
DAMM Christelle |
SEF 5 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
22m01s |
13.626 |
32 |
KLUR Jonathan |
CAM 1 |
INGERSHEIM (68) |
22m06s |
13.575 |
33 |
KOHLER Francis |
V3M 2 |
KIRCHBERG (68) |
22m08s |
13.554 |
34 |
AUDICHON Hervé |
SEM 14 |
NEUVILLE SUR SAONE (69) |
22m46s |
13.177 |
35 |
MOSER Mélanie |
CAF 1 |
REININGUE (68) |
22m50s |
13.139 |
36 |
HOLL Nicolas |
SEM 15 |
HERRLISHEIM PRES COLMAR (68) |
23m01s |
13.034 |
37 |
BAUMERT Caroline |
JUF 2 |
ACV STE MARIE A M. (68) |
23m11s |
12.940 |
38 |
BOLOGNINI Eric |
V1M 5 |
WITTENHEIM (68) |
23m36s |
12.712 |
39 |
WOLFF Bernard |
V3M 3 |
TAGOLSHEIM (68) |
24m05s |
12.457 |
40 |
HAMM Carole |
V1F 1 |
ACV STE MARIE A M. (68) |
24m15s |
12.371 |
41 |
EBER Arnaud |
SEM 16 |
STRASBOURG (67) |
24m30s |
12.245 |
42 |
LEFEBVRE Fernand |
V3M 4 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
24m33s |
12.220 |
43 |
KLUR Louis |
V2M 5 |
INGERSHEIM (68) |
24m49s |
12.089 |
44 |
GROUX Véronique |
SEF 6 |
SAINT-LOUIS RC (68) |
24m57s |
12.024 |
45 |
MÜLLER Anita |
V2F 1 |
BASEL /CH |
25m22s |
11.827 |
46 |
DUBOIN Christiane |
SEF 7 |
BALDENHEIM (67) |
26m47s |
11.201 |
47 |
WITTERSHEIM Michel |
V1M 6 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
27m07s |
11.063 |
48 |
BOCH Anne Rachel |
SEF 8 |
STRASBOURG (67) |
28m06s |
10.676 |
49 |
BAUMERT Carol |
V2M 6 |
ACV STE MARIE A M. (68) |
28m47s |
10.423 |
50 |
NUNEZ Aurélia |
ESF 1 |
ACV STE MARIE A M. (68) |
28m58s |
10.357 |
51 |
BLIND Martine |
V1F 2 |
OBERLARG (68) |
30m15s |
9.917 |
52 |
OEHLER Maurice |
V2M 7 |
INGERSHEIM (68) |
30m21s |
9.885 |
53 |
SCHNEIDER Marguerite |
V2F 2 |
PASS RUNNING |
30m56s |
9.698 |
54 |
FIOLSI Nadia |
SEF 9 |
OBERENTZEN (68) |
31m35s |
9.499 |
55 |
COUTY Christian |
SEM 17 |
STRASBOURG (67) |
32m11s |
9.322 |
56 |
BREKLE Claire |
V2F 3 |
MULHOUSE NSU (68) |
32m40s |
9.184 |
57 |
AIMEUR Jimmy |
V3M 5 |
APV MULHOUSE (68) |
35m23s |
8.479 |
58 |
ADLER Claire |
V4F 1 |
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68) |
35m24s |
8.475 |