Recherchez dans cette page
Pl |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Zeit |
Durchn/Km |
Km/Std |
Jahrg |
Ak |
Pl/Ak |
|
1 |
LANG |
Hannes |
TV Bretten Triathlon |
00:01:59 |
02'28''75 |
24,20 |
1996 |
MSC |
0001 |
|
2 |
ZIEGLER |
Sophia |
TV Bühl |
00:02:01 |
02'31''25 |
23,80 |
1997 |
WSC |
0001 |
|
3 |
BISCHOFF |
Eileen |
LAZ Zweibrücken |
00:02:02 |
02'32''50 |
23,61 |
1996 |
WSC |
0002 |
|
4 |
FOSHAG |
Clara |
TV Bühl |
00:02:02 |
02'32''50 |
23,61 |
1996 |
WSC |
0003 |
|
5 |
GRETHE |
Jens |
LG Rülzheim |
00:02:04 |
02'35''00 |
23,23 |
1997 |
MSC |
0002 |
|
6 |
TEIHLMANN |
Jasmin |
ANA Lauterbourg |
00:02:05 |
02'36''25 |
23,04 |
1996 |
WSC |
0004 |
|
7 |
LÖHLAU |
Ronja |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:02:06 |
02'37''50 |
22,86 |
1996 |
WSC |
0005 |
|
8 |
CLEVER |
Fabian |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:02:07 |
02'38''75 |
22,68 |
1997 |
MSC |
0003 |
|
9 |
WAGNER |
Victor |
Leiterswiller |
00:02:09 |
02'41''25 |
22,33 |
1996 |
MSC |
0004 |
|
10 |
STIEFEL |
Silja |
TV Bretten Triathlon |
00:02:10 |
02'42''50 |
22,15 |
1996 |
WSC |
0006 |
|
11 |
CZERWINSKY |
Janik |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
00:02:10 |
02'42''50 |
22,15 |
1997 |
MSC |
0005 |
|
12 |
MICHEL |
Veronique |
Celtic Diekirch (Lux) |
00:02:11 |
02'43''75 |
21,98 |
1996 |
WSC |
0007 |
|
13 |
ODENWALD |
Tim |
TV Bretten Triathlon |
00:02:11 |
02'43''75 |
21,98 |
1996 |
MSC |
0006 |
|
14 |
HEICHEL |
Lukas |
SC 88 Bruchhausen |
00:02:12 |
02'45''00 |
21,82 |
1996 |
MSC |
0007 |
|
15 |
GRIEßBAUM |
Luisa |
LG Rülzheim |
00:02:13 |
02'46''25 |
21,65 |
1996 |
WSC |
0008 |
|
16 |
BECKER |
Louisa |
LSG Saarbrücken |
00:02:13 |
02'46''25 |
21,65 |
1996 |
WSC |
0009 |
|
17 |
SCHILLINGER |
Maybritt |
TV Schwetzingen |
00:02:14 |
02'47''50 |
21,49 |
1997 |
WSC |
0010 |
|
18 |
BECHER |
Enzo |
Obermodern |
00:02:14 |
02'47''50 |
21,49 |
1996 |
MSC |
0008 |
|
19 |
BECHER |
Dennis |
Graben-Neudorf |
00:02:15 |
02'48''75 |
21,33 |
1996 |
MSC |
0009 |
|
20 |
VATER |
Anna-Maria |
TSV Annweiler |
00:02:15 |
02'48''75 |
21,33 |
1997 |
WSC |
0011 |
|
21 |
KRAUß |
Lukas |
SC 88 Bruchhausen |
00:02:16 |
02'50''00 |
21,18 |
1997 |
MSC |
0010 |
|
22 |
ROTH |
Alexander |
TSV Kandel |
00:02:17 |
02'51''25 |
21,02 |
1996 |
MSC |
0011 |
|
23 |
KÖNIGS |
Tim |
Lingenfeld |
00:02:17 |
02'51''25 |
21,02 |
1996 |
MSC |
0012 |
|
24 |
ZWICKER |
Saskia |
Tv Offenbach |
00:02:18 |
02'52''50 |
20,87 |
1998 |
WSD |
0001 |
|
25 |
OCHS |
Viola |
SC 88 Bruchhausen |
00:02:19 |
02'53''75 |
20,72 |
1997 |
WSC |
0012 |
|
26 |
SCHEIB |
Nicolai |
SC 88 Bruchhausen |
00:02:19 |
02'53''75 |
20,72 |
1997 |
MSC |
0013 |
|
27 |
BISCHOFF |
Ve |
LAZ Zweibrücken |
00:02:20 |
02'55''00 |
20,57 |
1998 |
WSD |
0002 |
|
28 |
KRÜGER |
Maimuna |
TV Groß-Gerau |
00:02:20 |
02'55''00 |
20,57 |
1997 |
WSC |
0013 |
|
29 |
ANGENENDT |
Christian |
LG Hardt |
00:02:21 |
02'56''25 |
20,43 |
1996 |
MSC |
0014 |
|
30 |
LEIER |
Armelle |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:02:23 |
02'58''75 |
20,14 |
1997 |
WSC |
0014 |
|
31 |
WESTERMEYER |
Manty |
Climbach |
00:02:24 |
03'00''00 |
20,00 |
1998 |
MSD |
0001 |
|
32 |
FEND |
Annika |
TV Herxheim |
00:02:24 |
03'00''00 |
20,00 |
1997 |
WSC |
0015 |
|
33 |
STEFEN |
Lea |
TV Bretten Triathlon |
00:02:25 |
03'01''25 |
19,86 |
1996 |
WSC |
0016 |
|
34 |
OCHS |
Simone |
SC 88 Bruchhausen |
00:02:25 |
03'01''25 |
19,86 |
1997 |
WSC |
0017 |
|
35 |
FALKENBERG |
Timo |
LG Karlsruhe / TV Mals |
00:02:26 |
03'02''50 |
19,73 |
1998 |
MSD |
0002 |
|
36 |
SCHAICH |
Adriano |
TV Bretten Triathlon |
00:02:27 |
03'03''75 |
19,59 |
1997 |
MSC |
0015 |
|
37 |
KRÜGER |
Steffi |
Celtic Diekirch (Lux) |
00:02:27 |
03'03''75 |
19,59 |
1996 |
WSC |
0018 |
|
38 |
LUKASCH |
Mara |
TV Bühl |
00:02:28 |
03'05''00 |
19,46 |
1998 |
WSD |
0003 |
|
39 |
WAGNER |
Johannes |
TSV Kandel |
00:02:30 |
03'07''50 |
19,20 |
1999 |
MSD |
0003 |
|
40 |
GEGGIS |
Julia |
LG Rülzheim |
00:02:30 |
03'07''50 |
19,20 |
1996 |
WSC |
0019 |
|
41 |
LIEBEL |
Alisa |
LG Rülzheim |
00:02:30 |
03'07''50 |
19,20 |
1997 |
WSC |
0020 |
|
42 |
NIEMANN |
Naomi |
TV Bretten Triathlon |
00:02:31 |
03'08''75 |
19,07 |
1997 |
WSC |
0021 |
|
43 |
RÜCK |
Katrin |
TV Bretten Triathlon |
00:02:32 |
03'10''00 |
18,95 |
1996 |
WSC |
0022 |
|
44 |
KERN |
Anne-Catherine |
Tv Rheinzabern |
00:02:33 |
03'11''25 |
18,82 |
1997 |
WSC |
0023 |
|
45 |
FATH |
Mia |
TV Maudach |
00:02:33 |
03'11''25 |
18,82 |
1998 |
WSD |
0004 |
|
46 |
ENGBARTH |
Natalie |
TV Maudach |
00:02:33 |
03'11''25 |
18,82 |
1999 |
WSD |
0005 |
|
47 |
GRIEßBAUM |
Leonie |
LG Rülzheim |
00:02:34 |
03'12''50 |
18,70 |
1998 |
WSD |
0006 |
|
48 |
HAHN |
Lea |
TV Maudach |
00:02:34 |
03'12''50 |
18,70 |
1999 |
WSD |
0007 |
|
49 |
WEBER |
Seraphina |
SC 88 Bruchhausen |
00:02:35 |
03'13''75 |
18,58 |
1996 |
WSC |
0024 |
|
50 |
HADERER |
Lisa T |
TV Bühl |
00:02:36 |
03'15''00 |
18,46 |
1996 |
WSC |
0025 |
|
51 |
HEICHEL |
Julia |
SC 88 Bruchhausen |
00:02:36 |
03'15''00 |
18,46 |
1997 |
WSC |
0026 |
|
52 |
BECKER |
Alice |
LSG Saarbrücken |
00:02:36 |
03'15''00 |
18,46 |
1996 |
WSC |
0027 |
|
53 |
GAST |
Marco |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:02:37 |
03'16''25 |
18,34 |
1998 |
MSD |
0004 |
|
54 |
SCHILLINGER |
Hendrik |
TV Schwetzingen |
00:02:37 |
03'16''25 |
18,34 |
1999 |
MSD |
0005 |
|
55 |
MALLE |
Annabel |
Kaiserslautern |
00:02:38 |
03'17''50 |
18,23 |
1996 |
WSC |
0028 |
|
56 |
SAYAH |
Romain |
Schleithal |
00:02:39 |
03'18''75 |
18,11 |
1999 |
MSD |
0006 |
|
57 |
WALDINGER |
Fabian |
LG Rülzheim |
00:02:38 |
03'17''50 |
18,23 |
1996 |
MSC |
0016 |
|
58 |
WALDINGER |
Yannik |
LG Rülzheim |
00:02:40 |
03'20''00 |
18,00 |
1998 |
MSD |
0007 |
|
59 |
PFAFF |
Quentin |
Schleithal |
00:02:41 |
03'21''25 |
17,89 |
1999 |
MSD |
0008 |
|
60 |
BECHER |
Aime |
Obermodern |
00:02:41 |
03'21''25 |
17,89 |
1999 |
MSD |
0009 |
|
61 |
GLÄSER |
Paul |
TV Herxheim |
00:02:42 |
03'22''50 |
17,78 |
1998 |
MSD |
0010 |
|
62 |
MAIER |
Alexandra |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:02:43 |
03'23''75 |
17,67 |
1997 |
WSC |
0029 |
|
63 |
LÖHLAU |
Marie |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:02:43 |
03'23''75 |
17,67 |
1997 |
WSC |
0030 |
|
64 |
SPECK |
Aileen |
SC 88 Bruchhausen |
00:02:43 |
03'23''75 |
17,67 |
1999 |
WSD |
0008 |
|
65 |
WERLING |
Heike |
LG Rülzheim |
00:02:44 |
03'25''00 |
17,56 |
1997 |
WSC |
0031 |
|
66 |
FÖLLINGER |
Amélie |
VfL Bellheim |
00:02:45 |
03'26''25 |
17,45 |
2000 |
WSE |
0001 |
|
67 |
WERLING |
Simon |
LG Rülzheim |
00:02:46 |
03'27''50 |
17,35 |
2000 |
MSE |
0001 |
|
68 |
BERNHARD |
Bastian |
TV Herxheim |
00:02:48 |
03'30''00 |
17,14 |
2000 |
MSE |
0002 |
|
69 |
KRÜGER |
Pit |
Celtic Diekirch (Lux) |
00:02:51 |
03'33''75 |
16,84 |
1998 |
MSD |
0011 |
|
70 |
FEND |
Emily |
TV Herxheim |
00:02:54 |
03'37''50 |
16,55 |
1999 |
WSD |
0009 |
|
71 |
MALLE |
Lena |
Kaiserslautern |
00:02:55 |
03'38''75 |
16,46 |
1999 |
WSD |
0010 |
|
72 |
KRÜGER |
Amina |
TV Groß-Gerau |
00:02:56 |
03'40''00 |
16,36 |
2000 |
WSE |
0002 |
|
73 |
LEGLER |
Janett |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
00:03:02 |
03'47''50 |
15,82 |
2001 |
WSE |
0003 |
|
74 |
MOCH |
Sophia |
TV Herxheim |
00:03:18 |
04'07''50 |
14,55 |
1999 |
WSD |
0011 |
|
75 |
PFAFF |
Hugo |
Schleithal |
00:03:20 |
04'10''00 |
14,40 |
2002 |
MSE |
0003 |
|
76 |
MICHEL |
Benjamin |
Celtic Diekirch (Lux) |
00:03:24 |
04'15''00 |
14,12 |
2000 |
MSE |
0004 |
|
77 |
ROHDE |
Celine |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
00:03:34 |
04'27''50 |
13,46 |
2000 |
WSE |
0004 |
|
78 |
KÖLSCH |
Sonja |
TV Herxheim |
00:05:12 |
06'30''00 |
9,23 |
2001 |
WSE |
0005 |
|
79 |
BORNHÖFFT |
Emilia |
TV Herxheim |
00:05:25 |
06'46''25 |
8,86 |
1999 |
WSD |
0012 |
|
80 |
KERN |
Marie-Christine |
TV Rheinzabern |
00:05:28 |
06'50''00 |
8,78 |
2003 |
WSE |
0006 |
|