Mini Poussins Mini Poussines 780m |
||||||||||
Scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/km | Km/h | Nais | Cat | C/Cat | Doss |
1 | MARCHAL | Aurélie | Tennis Club Pays de Bitche | 00:03:33 | 04'33''07 | 13.18 | 1997 | SPM | 0001 | 0071 |
2 | SCHMIDT | Romain | Offwiller | 00:03:40 | 04'42''05 | 12.76 | 1997 | SPM | 0002 | 0073 |
3 | GROSS | Killian | Romanswiller | 00:03:42 | 04'44''61 | 12.65 | 1997 | SPM | 0003 | 0103 |
4 | FIEGEL | Julie | Ana Aba | 00:03:55 | 05'01''28 | 11.95 | 1997 | SPF | 0001 | 0064 |
5 | BOLLEY | Jordan | Us Schneckenbusch | 00:03:56 | 05'02''56 | 11.90 | 1997 | SPM | 0004 | 0009 |
6 | MAZERAM | Kévin | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:04:02 | 05'10''25 | 11.60 | 1997 | SPM | 0005 | 0101 |
7 | ENGEL | Elise | Rohan ath Saverne | 00:04:04 | 05'12''82 | 11.51 | 1997 | SPF | 0002 | 0094 |
8 | DIERBACH | Robin | Ana Aba | 00:04:07 | 05'16''66 | 11.37 | 1998 | SPM | 0006 | 0093 |
9 | BRICHLER | Abel | Us Schneckenbusch | 00:04:11 | 05'21''79 | 11.19 | 1998 | SPM | 0007 | 0015 |
10 | SCHUTZ-KUCHLY | Nicolas | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:04:15 | 05'26''92 | 11.01 | 1997 | SPM | 0008 | 0068 |
11 | MADELAINE | Perrine | Lutzelbourg | 00:04:17 | 05'29''48 | 10.93 | 1998 | SPF | 0003 | 0143 |
12 | PILLOT | Nicolas | Us Schneckenbusch | 00:04:22 | 05'35''89 | 10.72 | 1999 | SPM | 0009 | 0021 |
13 | HEYMES | Marion | Co Insming | 00:04:25 | 05'39''74 | 10.60 | 1997 | SPF | 0004 | 0051 |
14 | LOUISE | Pierre Valentin | Us Schneckenbusch | 00:04:26 | 05'41''02 | 10.56 | 1997 | SPM | 0010 | 0012 |
15 | PILLOT | Colin | Us Schneckenbusch | 00:04:28 | 05'43''59 | 10.48 | 1997 | SPM | 0011 | 0010 |
16 | WANGHELLE | Alexis | Us Schneckenbusch | 00:04:28 | 05'43''59 | 10.48 | 1998 | SPM | 0012 | 0024 |
17 | PIGNON | Chloé | Ana Aba | 00:04:32 | 05'48''71 | 10.32 | 1997 | SPF | 0005 | 0096 |
18 | MARINI | Thomas | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:04:32 | 05'48''71 | 10.32 | 1999 | SPM | 0013 | 0150 |
19 | BORGONDO | David | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:04:35 | 05'52''56 | 10.21 | 1999 | SPM | 0014 | 0076 |
20 | FOURNIER | Mickaël | Us Schneckenbusch | 00:04:35 | 05'52''56 | 10.21 | 1998 | SPM | 0015 | 0018 |
21 | STAHDT | Arnaud | Rémelfing | 00:04:35 | 05'52''56 | 10.21 | 1998 | SPM | 0016 | 0082 |
22 | THOMAS | Vicotr | Hoerdt | 00:04:36 | 05'53''84 | 10.17 | 1998 | SPM | 0017 | 0114 |
23 | SCHMIDT | Louis | Offwiller | 00:04:37 | 05'55''12 | 10.14 | 2000 | SPM | 0018 | 0074 |
24 | FELTIN | Antony | Us Schneckenbusch | 00:04:37 | 05'55''12 | 10.14 | 1997 | SPM | 0019 | 0007 |
25 | SIMON | Florian | Us Schneckenbusch | 00:04:43 | 06'02''82 | 9.92 | 1998 | SPM | 0020 | 0014 |
26 | TOUSSAINT | Elise | Football Gosselming | 00:04:45 | 06'05''38 | 9.85 | 1997 | SPF | 0006 | 0099 |
27 | SCHLOTTER | Gilles | Bosenwiller | 00:04:53 | 06'15''64 | 9.58 | 1997 | SPM | 0021 | 0136 |
28 | FIEGEL | Hugo | Tennis Club Sarre-Union | 00:04:57 | 06'20''76 | 9.45 | 2000 | SPM | 0022 | 0063 |
29 | METZGER | Cédric | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:04:59 | 06'23''33 | 9.39 | 1997 | SPM | 0023 | 0070 |
30 | UNTERNER | Léa | Lutzelbourg | 00:05:01 | 06'25''89 | 9.33 | 2000 | SPF | 0007 | 0089 |
31 | HERMANN | Jimmy | Us Schneckenbusch | 00:05:04 | 06'29''74 | 9.24 | 1997 | SPM | 0024 | 0011 |
32 | BERTHAUT | Chloé | Individuel | 00:05:05 | 06'31''02 | 9.21 | 1998 | SPF | 0008 | 0085 |
33 | TRAPP | Claire | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:05:10 | 06'37''43 | 9.06 | 1999 | SPF | 0009 | 0134 |
34 | KLEIN | Matthieu | Individuel | 00:05:12 | 06'40''00 | 9.00 | 2000 | SPM | 0025 | 0060 |
35 | SCHMIDT | Arthur | Co Insming | 00:05:16 | 06'45''12 | 8.89 | 2000 | SPM | 0026 | 0144 |
36 | TROUVE | Sarah | Individuel | 00:05:18 | 06'47''69 | 8.83 | 1998 | SPF | 0010 | 0083 |
37 | SCHUTZ-KUCHLY | Clémence | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:05:19 | 06'48''97 | 8.80 | 1999 | SPF | 0011 | 0069 |
38 | METZGER | Victor | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:05:22 | 06'52''82 | 8.72 | 2000 | SPM | 0027 | 0078 |
39 | BURGER | Clara | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:05:28 | 07'00''51 | 8.56 | 1998 | SPF | 0012 | 0175 |
40 | MARCHAL | Quentin | Tennis Club Pays de Bitche | 00:05:32 | 07'05''64 | 8.46 | 2000 | SPM | 0028 | 0081 |
41 | BOET | Elodie | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:05:33 | 07'06''92 | 8.43 | 1998 | SPF | 0013 | 0167 |
42 | STEIB | Aline | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:05:34 | 07'08''20 | 8.41 | 1998 | SPF | 0014 | 0142 |
43 | DORR | Esteban | Co Insming | 00:05:36 | 07'10''76 | 8.36 | 2000 | SPM | 0029 | 0052 |
44 | STRUBEL | Pierre Emeric | Us Schneckenbusch | 00:05:42 | 07'18''46 | 8.21 | 1998 | SPM | 0030 | 0019 |
45 | HEYMES | Axelle | Co Insming | 00:05:43 | 07'19''74 | 8.19 | 2000 | SPF | 0015 | 0050 |
46 | VANDOME | Léonie | Individuel | 00:05:51 | 07'30''00 | 8.00 | 2000 | SPF | 0016 | 0087 |
47 | VETTE | Renaud | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:05:53 | 07'32''56 | 7.95 | 1997 | SPM | 0031 | 0057 |
48 | VINCENT | Valentine | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:06:01 | 07'42''82 | 7.78 | 2000 | SPF | 0017 | 0054 |
49 | LAFFORGUE | Anaïas | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:06:06 | 07'49''23 | 7.67 | 1999 | SPF | 0018 | 0214 |
50 | BERTHAUT | Margot | Individuel | 00:06:16 | 08'02''05 | 7.47 | 2001 | SPF | 0019 | 0086 |
51 | STRUBEL | Emilien | Us Schneckenbusch | 00:06:20 | 08'07''17 | 7.39 | 2000 | SPM | 0032 | 0023 |
52 | INCONNU | 00:06:34 | 08'25''12 | 7.13 | 0001 | 0119 | ||||
53 | LAFFORGUE | Laexia | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:06:54 | 08'50''76 | 6.78 | 1999 | SPF | 0020 | 0216 |
54 | DISCHER | Romain | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:07:23 | 09'27''94 | 6.34 | 2002 | SPM | 0033 | 0164 |
55 | HERMANN | Ludivine | Us Schneckenbusch | 00:08:05 | 10'21''79 | 5.79 | 2000 | SPF | 0021 | 0027 |
56 | VINCENT | Julien | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:14:39 | 18'46''92 | 3.19 | 2003 | SPM | 0034 | 0053 |
1150m | ||||||||||
Scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/km | Km/h | Nais | Cat | C/Cat | Doss |
1 | ANDLAUER | Franck | Aba | 00:05:36 | 04'52''17 | 12.32 | 1995 | POM | 0001 | 0055 |
2 | ENGEL | Théo | Rohan ath Saverne | 00:05:36 | 04'52''17 | 12.32 | 1995 | POM | 0002 | 0095 |
3 | WINIGER | Lucas | Us Schneckenbusch | 00:05:50 | 05'04''34 | 11.83 | 1996 | POM | 0003 | 0006 |
4 | ARON | Maxime | Saverne Athlétisme | 00:05:54 | 05'07''82 | 11.69 | 1995 | POM | 0004 | 0080 |
5 | LECOUSTRE | Jordan | La Petite Pierre | 00:05:58 | 05'11''30 | 11.56 | 1996 | POM | 0005 | 0061 |
6 | HEYMES | Gauthier | C.o. Insming | 00:06:14 | 05'25''21 | 11.07 | 1995 | POM | 0006 | 0062 |
7 | MARCHAL | Gaetan | Tennis Club Pays de Bitche | 00:06:16 | 05'26''95 | 11.01 | 1996 | POM | 0007 | 0079 |
8 | SPRENG | Florian | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:06:18 | 05'28''69 | 10.95 | 1995 | POM | 0008 | 0058 |
9 | MERCKLING | Anaïs | Aba | 00:06:40 | 05'47''82 | 10.35 | 1996 | POF | 0001 | 0169 |
10 | ALVINO | Mégane | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:06:41 | 05'48''69 | 10.32 | 1996 | POF | 0002 | 0106 |
11 | NICOLAS | Charlène | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:07:03 | 06'07''82 | 9.79 | 1995 | POF | 0003 | 0178 |
12 | BIANCALANA | Mario | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:07:13 | 06'16''52 | 9.56 | 1995 | POM | 0009 | 0071 |
13 | DIERBACH | Sophie | Aba | 00:07:15 | 06'18''26 | 9.52 | 1996 | POF | 0004 | 0092 |
14 | SCHUTZ-KUCHLY | Orlana | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:07:17 | 06'20''00 | 9.47 | 1995 | POF | 0005 | 0067 |
15 | KLEIN | Doriane | Aba / Ana | 00:07:20 | 06'22''60 | 9.41 | 1996 | POF | 0006 | 0059 |
16 | BRUCKER | Thibaut | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:07:25 | 06'26''95 | 9.30 | 1995 | POM | 0010 | 0141 |
17 | BLAES | Manon | 00:07:35 | 06'35''65 | 9.10 | 1995 | POF | 0007 | 0075 | |
18 | SCHROEDER | Julia | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:07:42 | 06'41''73 | 8.96 | 1995 | POF | 0008 | 0176 |
19 | TRAPP | Julien | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:07:44 | 06'43''47 | 8.92 | 1996 | POM | 0011 | 0168 |
20 | MATT | Dylan | Us Schneckenbusch | 00:07:59 | 06'56''52 | 8.64 | 1996 | POM | 0012 | 0004 |
21 | BAUER | Rosemary | ASSA | 00:08:07 | 07'03''47 | 8.50 | 1996 | POF | 0009 | 0116 |
22 | ISCHIA | Anaïs | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:08:12 | 07'07''82 | 8.41 | 1995 | POF | 0010 | 0139 |
23 | SCHMITT | Céline | Co Insming | 00:08:16 | 07'11''30 | 8.35 | 1996 | POF | 0011 | 0147 |
24 | LAFFORGUE | Enor | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:08:18 | 07'13''04 | 8.31 | 1996 | POF | 0012 | 0217 |
25 | MARMET | Maxime | Us Schneckenbusch | 00:08:20 | 07'14''78 | 8.28 | 1996 | POM | 0013 | 0005 |
26 | BURGER | Clément | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:08:44 | 07'35''65 | 7.90 | 1995 | POM | 0014 | 0174 |
27 | INCONNU | 00:11:40 | 10'08''69 | 5.91 | 0001 | 0171 | ||||
1950m | ||||||||||
Scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/km | Km/h | Nais | Cat | C/Cat | Doss |
1 | SCHLOTTER | Maxime | Rohan ath Saverne | 00:09:00 | 04'36''92 | 13.00 | 1993 | BEM | 0001 | 0137 |
2 | OCHAVO | Ludovic | Soufflenheim | 00:09:05 | 04'39''48 | 12.88 | 1993 | BEM | 0002 | 0072 |
3 | HUFSCHMIDT | Amandine | Unitas Brumath | 00:09:19 | 04'46''66 | 12.56 | 1992 | MIF | 0001 | 0097 |
4 | BECKER | Virginie | Assa | 00:09:34 | 04'54''35 | 12.23 | 1991 | MIF | 0002 | 0140 |
5 | SCHMITT | Priscillia | Assa | 00:09:35 | 04'54''87 | 12.21 | 1991 | MIF | 0003 | 0104 |
6 | STYBEL | Lucie | Assa | 00:09:37 | 04'55''89 | 12.17 | 1992 | MIF | 0004 | 0135 |
7 | STYBEL | Marie | Assa | 00:09:48 | 05'01''53 | 11.94 | 1991 | MIF | 0005 | 0133 |
8 | LANG | Pauline | Assa | 00:09:49 | 05'02''05 | 11.92 | 1994 | BEF | 0001 | 0100 |
9 | STREIT | Lucas | Imling | 00:09:56 | 05'05''64 | 11.78 | 1994 | BEM | 0003 | 0107 |
10 | MERCKLING | Maëva | Ana Ana | 00:10:26 | 05'21''02 | 11.21 | 1991 | MIF | 0006 | 0172 |
11 | WINIGER | Marine | Individuel | 00:10:29 | 05'22''56 | 11.16 | 1991 | MIF | 0007 | 0121 |
12 | ANDER | Caroline | Ana Ana | 00:10:41 | 05'28''71 | 10.95 | 1991 | MIF | 0008 | 0166 |
13 | MAZERAND | Coraline | Hilbesheim | 00:11:07 | 05'42''05 | 10.52 | 1993 | BEF | 0002 | 0185 |
14 | SCHLOSSER | Audrey | Ana Ana | 00:11:12 | 05'44''61 | 10.45 | 1991 | MIF | 0009 | 0149 |
15 | DE MACEDO | Quentin | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:11:14 | 05'45''64 | 10.42 | 1994 | BEM | 0004 | 0088 |
16 | ABOUT | Anaïs | Co Insming | 00:11:18 | 05'47''69 | 10.35 | 1993 | BEF | 0003 | 0145 |
17 | ALVINO | Mélody | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:11:27 | 05'52''30 | 10.22 | 1994 | BEF | 0004 | 0105 |
18 | GOHN | Dylan | FC Sarrebourg | 00:11:53 | 06'05''64 | 9.85 | 1995 | POM | 0001 | 0111 |
19 | MARINI | Mylène | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:12:24 | 06'21''53 | 9.44 | 1992 | MIF | 0010 | 0066 |
20 | SCHUTZ-KUCHLY | Andréa | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:13:06 | 06'43''07 | 8.93 | 1991 | MIF | 0011 | 0065 |
21 | SAVA | Camille | Co Insming | 00:13:35 | 06'57''94 | 8.61 | 1994 | BEF | 0005 | 0160 |
22 | FOURNIER | Gwenaëlle | Us Schneckenbusch | 00:14:20 | 07'21''02 | 8.16 | 1991 | MIF | 0012 | 0002 |
23 | MAZERAM | Laura | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:15:08 | 07'45''64 | 7.73 | 1994 | BEF | 0006 | 0102 |
2750m | ||||||||||
Scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/km | Km/h | Nais | Cat | C/Cat | Doss |
1 | FUSS | Kévin | Ana Aba | 00:12:38 | 04'35''63 | 13.06 | 1992 | MIM | 0001 | 0181 |
2 | BUCHY | Gaël | Sarre Union | 00:13:20 | 04'50''90 | 12.38 | 1991 | MIM | 0002 | 0091 |
3 | OTTMANN | Céline | Naveco | 00:14:48 | 05'22''90 | 11.15 | 1990 | CAF | 0001 | 0056 |
4 | BAUER | Cassandra | Assa | 00:16:12 | 05'53''45 | 10.19 | 1989 | CAF | 0002 | 0117 |
5 | BEVRIOT | Marion | Individuel | 00:18:24 | 06'41''45 | 8.97 | 1990 | CAF | 0003 | 0098 |
3950m | ||||||||||
Scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/km | Km/h | Nais | Cat | C/Cat | Doss |
1 | ERDOGAN | Fuat | Sarre-Union | 00:15:42 | 03'58''48 | 15.10 | 1990 | CAM | 0001 | 0226 |
2 | SIMON | Aurélien | Ana/aba | 00:15:47 | 03'59''74 | 15.02 | 1989 | CAM | 0002 | 0224 |
3 | UNTERNER | Guillaume | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:16:04 | 04'04''05 | 14.75 | 1989 | CAM | 0003 | 0124 |
4 | SCHMITT | Mathieu | Co Insming | 00:16:13 | 04'06''32 | 14.61 | 1990 | CAM | 0004 | 0148 |
5 | MARTIN | Simon | Sarrebourg | 00:16:49 | 04'15''44 | 14.09 | 1990 | CAM | 0005 | 0171 |
6 | LANG | Nicolas | AS Bliebruck | 00:17:31 | 04'26''07 | 13.53 | 1989 | CAM | 0006 | 0127 |
7 | ERCKER | Laurette | Triathlon Sarreguemines | 00:18:23 | 04'39''24 | 12.89 | 1967 | SEF | 0001 | 0163 |
8 | MUNCH | Virginie | Asc Saint Louis | 00:18:50 | 04'46''07 | 12.58 | 1978 | SEF | 0002 | 0227 |
9 | THOMAS | Sophie | Assa | 00:19:47 | 05'00''50 | 11.98 | 1976 | SEF | 0003 | 0215 |
10 | FIXARIS | Cindy | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:19:56 | 05'02''78 | 11.89 | 1979 | SEF | 0004 | 0001 |
11 | STYBEL | Véronique | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:20:05 | 05'05''06 | 11.80 | 1964 | V1F | 0001 | 0152 |
12 | DORR | Sandrine | Co Insming | 00:20:32 | 05'11''89 | 11.54 | 1971 | SEF | 0005 | 0033 |
13 | HEYMES | Chantal | Co Insming | 00:21:11 | 05'21''77 | 11.19 | 1965 | V1F | 0002 | 0031 |
14 | SCHOTT | Agathe | Triathlon Sarrebourg | 00:21:37 | 05'28''35 | 10.96 | 1972 | SEF | 0006 | 0212 |
15 | BIANCATO | Dorothée | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:22:01 | 05'34''43 | 10.76 | 1963 | V1F | 0003 | 0159 |
16 | SCHMIDT | Véronique | Offwiller | 00:22:05 | 05'35''44 | 10.73 | 1969 | SEF | 0007 | 0230 |
17 | MADELAINE | Véronique | Slc Danne et Quatre Vents | 00:22:17 | 05'38''48 | 10.64 | 1969 | SEF | 0008 | 0155 |
18 | SINS-GHOMARI | Soraya | ASC Saint-Louis | 00:22:25 | 05'40''50 | 10.57 | 1959 | V1F | 0004 | 0221 |
19 | KELLER | Josiane | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:22:26 | 05'40''75 | 10.56 | 1961 | V1F | 0005 | 0153 |
20 | MEYER | Joanna | Ana/aba | 00:22:37 | 05'43''54 | 10.48 | 1987 | JUF | 0001 | 0109 |
21 | LANG | Catherine | Can Sarreguemines | 00:22:51 | 05'47''08 | 10.37 | 1964 | V1F | 0006 | 0231 |
22 | STINNEN | Joëlle | 00:22:54 | 05'47''84 | 10.35 | 1967 | SEF | 0009 | 0108 | |
23 | BOUSSER | Marie-Rose | CO Insming | 00:23:09 | 05'51''64 | 10.24 | 1950 | V2F | 0001 | 0211 |
24 | WEINMANN | Lydie | Haguenau | 00:23:15 | 05'53''16 | 10.19 | 1944 | V3F | 0001 | 0237 |
25 | BOUSCHBACHER | Sylvie | Co Insming | 00:23:29 | 05'56''70 | 10.09 | 1968 | SEF | 0010 | 0029 |
26 | HOCKER | Simone | 00:23:46 | 06'01''01 | 9.97 | 1961 | V1F | 0007 | 0173 | |
27 | SIMONIN | Marie Odile | Weitbruch | 00:24:32 | 06'12''65 | 9.66 | 1955 | V2F | 0002 | 0034 |
28 | PACAUD | Martine | Co Insming | 00:24:56 | 06'18''73 | 9.51 | 1960 | V1F | 0008 | 0130 |
29 | BURR | Cathy | Eichelthal | 00:24:58 | 06'19''24 | 9.49 | 1959 | V1F | 0009 | 0183 |
30 | GREINER | Hélène | Aba | 00:25:04 | 06'20''75 | 9.45 | 1951 | V2F | 0003 | 0182 |
31 | BENOIT | Chantal | Eichelthal | 00:25:22 | 06'25''31 | 9.34 | 1954 | V2F | 0004 | 0219 |
32 | FIXARIS | Alexandra | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:25:42 | 06'30''38 | 9.22 | 1979 | SEF | 0011 | 0179 |
5900m | ||||||||||
Scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/km | Km/h | Nais | Cat | C/Cat | Doss |
1 | SIMON | Gilles | Ana/aba | 00:24:26 | 04'08''47 | 14.49 | 1987 | JUM | 0001 | 1007 |
2 | GROSS | Jordan | Langatte | 00:25:01 | 04'14''40 | 14.15 | 1988 | JUM | 0002 | 1008 |
3 | BEURIOT | Alexandre | Ana Aba | 00:26:37 | 04'30''67 | 13.30 | 1988 | JUM | 0003 | 1006 |
7850m | ||||||||||
Scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/km | Km/h | Nais | Cat | C/Cat | Doss |
1 | DISCHER | Jean-Marc | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:29:13 | 03'43''31 | 16.12 | 1973 | SEM | 0001 | 0165 |
2 | JAMING | Marc | Eichelthal | 00:29:38 | 03'46''49 | 15.89 | 1974 | SEM | 0002 | 0049 |
3 | SCHMITT | Patrice | Eichelthal | 00:30:25 | 03'52''48 | 15.48 | 1965 | V1M | 0001 | 0258 |
4 | GEYER | Emmanuel | Eichelthal | 00:30:30 | 03'53''12 | 15.44 | 1976 | SEM | 0003 | 0187 |
5 | VADAM | Pierre | Trisport Sarreguemines | 00:31:16 | 03'58''98 | 15.06 | 1986 | ESM | 0001 | 0262 |
6 | KRUMMENACKER | Jean-Paul | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:31:28 | 04'00''51 | 14.97 | 1966 | V1M | 0002 | 0236 |
7 | BOCH | Michaël | Acv Ste Marie A Mines | 00:31:39 | 04'01''91 | 14.88 | 1981 | SEM | 0004 | 0043 |
8 | STAUDT | Jacques | US Forbach | 00:32:07 | 04'05''47 | 14.67 | 1965 | V1M | 0003 | 0084 |
9 | AUBERT | Thierry | Ana Fcja Bischwiller | 00:32:26 | 04'07''89 | 14.52 | 1971 | SEM | 0005 | 0243 |
10 | DUFIN | Bruno | 1er RHC Phalsbourg | 00:32:34 | 04'08''91 | 14.46 | 1973 | SEM | 0006 | 0239 |
11 | THOMAS | Benoît | NSTT | 00:33:02 | 04'12''48 | 14.26 | 1974 | SEM | 0007 | 0246 |
12 | HEITZ | Patrick | Amec Spie | 00:33:09 | 04'13''37 | 14.21 | 1975 | SEM | 0008 | 0266 |
13 | WANGELLE | Patrice | Us Schneckenbusch | 00:33:19 | 04'14''65 | 14.14 | 1964 | V1M | 0004 | 0026 |
14 | SCHMIDT | Jacques | Rauwiller | 00:33:25 | 04'15''41 | 14.09 | 1956 | V2M | 0001 | 0037 |
15 | HEYMES | Christian | Co Insming | 00:33:28 | 04'15''79 | 14.07 | 1964 | V1M | 0005 | 0039 |
16 | BACHMANN | Sylvain | Eichlethal | 00:33:29 | 04'15''92 | 14.07 | 1964 | V1M | 0006 | 0241 |
17 | BOUSSER | Etienne | Co Insming | 00:33:34 | 04'16''56 | 14.03 | 1947 | V2M | 0002 | 0157 |
18 | THOMAS | Alain | Hoerdt | 00:33:38 | 04'17''07 | 14.00 | 1967 | SEM | 0009 | 0115 |
19 | MAZERAND | Anthony | Hilbesheim | 00:33:43 | 04'17''70 | 13.97 | 1986 | ESM | 0002 | 0190 |
20 | SAGAIRE | Marc | Ibal | 00:33:47 | 04'18''21 | 13.94 | 1955 | V2M | 0003 | 0044 |
21 | RAMIREZ | Manuel | Asl Robertsau | 00:33:49 | 04'18''47 | 13.93 | 1971 | SEM | 0010 | 0162 |
22 | LANG | François | Can Sarreguemines | 00:34:06 | 04'20''63 | 13.81 | 1959 | V1M | 0007 | 0126 |
23 | KOEBEL | Lionel | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:34:09 | 04'21''01 | 13.79 | 1956 | V2M | 0004 | 0118 |
24 | VILLEMAN | Martin | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:34:22 | 04'22''67 | 13.71 | 1975 | SEM | 0011 | 0242 |
25 | ISCHIA | Joël | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:34:27 | 04'23''31 | 13.67 | 1968 | SEM | 0012 | 0158 |
26 | BLAES | Bernard | Natation Hochfelden | 00:34:46 | 04'25''73 | 13.55 | 1964 | V1M | 0008 | 0113 |
27 | STAABO | Thierry | Slc Danne Et 4 Vents | 00:34:54 | 04'26''75 | 13.50 | 1963 | V1M | 0009 | 0279 |
28 | REUTENAUER | Marcel | Eichelthal | 00:34:59 | 04'27''38 | 13.46 | 1946 | V3M | 0001 | 0245 |
29 | REMY | Frédéric | Sarrebourg | 00:35:04 | 04'28''02 | 13.43 | 1978 | SEM | 0013 | 0156 |
30 | ROTT | Alfred | Naveco Betschdorf | 00:35:07 | 04'28''40 | 13.41 | 1954 | V2M | 0005 | 0234 |
31 | ROCHEJEAN | Laurent | Reding | 00:35:09 | 04'28''66 | 13.40 | 1971 | SEM | 0014 | 0263 |
32 | BIRRINGER | Bernard | Nstt | 00:35:14 | 04'29''29 | 13.37 | 1949 | V2M | 0006 | 0240 |
33 | HOCHSTRASSER | Thierry | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:35:18 | 04'29''80 | 13.34 | 1971 | SEM | 0015 | 0129 |
34 | THIERY | Bruno | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:35:26 | 04'30''82 | 13.29 | 1959 | V1M | 0010 | 0161 |
35 | BURGATT | François | Asc Ferco | 00:35:38 | 04'32''35 | 13.22 | 1959 | V1M | 0011 | 0110 |
36 | DEUTSCH | Olivier | Vélo Evasion Saverne | 00:35:55 | 04'34''52 | 13.11 | 1977 | SEM | 0016 | 0253 |
37 | THIEMS | MARC | CC Sarrebourg | 00:35:58 | 04'34''90 | 13.10 | 1971 | SEM | 0017 | 0276 |
38 | SOUALMIA | Cédric | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:35:59 | 04'35''03 | 13.09 | 1978 | SEM | 0018 | 0251 |
39 | GUEHRAR | Stéphane | Sr Langatte | 00:35:59 | 04'35''03 | 13.09 | 1951 | V2M | 0007 | 0188 |
40 | BOULOU | Jean-Claude | 00:36:02 | 04'35''41 | 13.07 | 1959 | V1M | 0012 | 0228 | |
41 | JANES | René | 00:36:11 | 04'36''56 | 13.02 | 1963 | V1M | 0013 | 0268 | |
42 | ANDRES | NORBERT | ASSA | 00:36:18 | 04'37''45 | 12.98 | 1963 | V1M | 0014 | 0278 |
43 | MADELAINE | Laurent | Slc Danne Et 4 Vents | 00:36:18 | 04'37''45 | 12.98 | 1966 | V1M | 0015 | 0154 |
44 | STYBEL | Daniel | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:36:19 | 04'37''58 | 12.97 | 1958 | V1M | 0016 | 0151 |
45 | WIDIEZ | Pascal | Lochwiller | 00:36:23 | 04'38''08 | 12.95 | 1980 | SEM | 0019 | 0247 |
46 | CORBANESE | Fraénco | Chateauroux | 00:36:38 | 04'40''00 | 12.86 | 1945 | V3M | 0002 | 0252 |
47 | PIGNON | Thierry | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:36:42 | 04'40''51 | 12.83 | 1964 | V1M | 0017 | 0128 |
48 | GESCHWIND | Gilbert | Slc Danne Et 4 Vents | 00:36:50 | 04'41''52 | 12.79 | 1955 | V2M | 0008 | 0260 |
49 | SCHMIDT | Rémy | Offwiller | 00:36:52 | 04'41''78 | 12.78 | 1967 | SEM | 0020 | 0112 |
50 | BOCH | Thomas | Strasbourg | 00:37:09 | 04'43''94 | 12.68 | 1978 | SEM | 0021 | 0040 |
51 | MEYER | Henri | OH Morsbronn | 00:37:13 | 04'44''45 | 12.66 | 1960 | V1M | 0018 | 0274 |
52 | TRANKOSIC | Pierre | Rc Vandoeuvre | 00:37:16 | 04'44''84 | 12.64 | 1950 | V2M | 0009 | 0223 |
53 | SCHLOTTER | Laurent | Rosenwiller | 00:37:19 | 04'45''22 | 12.62 | 1962 | V1M | 0019 | 0138 |
54 | HENNINGER | Hubert | Drulingen | 00:37:30 | 04'46''62 | 12.56 | 1965 | V1M | 0020 | 0249 |
55 | SIMONIN | Jean Michel | Fcja Bischwiller | 00:37:32 | 04'46''87 | 12.55 | 1954 | V2M | 0010 | 0048 |
56 | KAUSS | Florent | Steinbourg | 00:37:43 | 04'48''28 | 12.49 | 1949 | V2M | 0011 | 0218 |
57 | MATTER | Denis | Illkirch | 00:37:53 | 04'49''55 | 12.43 | 1951 | V2M | 0012 | 0269 |
58 | FIXARIS | Damien | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:37:59 | 04'50''31 | 12.40 | 1974 | SEM | 0022 | 0180 |
59 | SIMON | Christophe | Phalsbourg | 00:38:00 | 04'50''44 | 12.39 | 1967 | SEM | 0023 | 0256 |
60 | STAMMLER | Pascal | Oh Morsbronn | 00:38:03 | 04'50''82 | 12.38 | 1963 | V1M | 0021 | 0036 |
61 | BARTH | Joseph | Phalsbourg | 00:38:14 | 04'52''22 | 12.32 | 1949 | V2M | 0013 | 0257 |
62 | JOLIET | Francis | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:38:30 | 04'54''26 | 12.23 | 1964 | V1M | 0022 | 0229 |
63 | STUBER | Eric | Triathlon Sarrebourg | 00:38:33 | 04'54''65 | 12.22 | 1981 | SEM | 0024 | 0255 |
64 | MARTZ | Jean-Louis | Ana/Fcjab | 00:38:45 | 04'56''17 | 12.15 | 1950 | V2M | 0014 | 0120 |
65 | GANTNER | Jean-Luc | Réding | 00:38:54 | 04'57''32 | 12.11 | 1956 | V2M | 0015 | 0213 |
66 | RIS | Pierre Paul | Can-sarreguemines | 00:39:04 | 04'58''59 | 12.06 | 1963 | V1M | 0023 | 0047 |
67 | STUBER | Alexandre | Triathlon Sarrebourg | 00:39:06 | 04'58''85 | 12.05 | 1983 | SEM | 0025 | 0254 |
68 | WEINMANN | Frédéric | Bouxwiller | 00:39:09 | 04'59''23 | 12.03 | 1945 | V3M | 0003 | 0238 |
69 | OGUINENA | Gilles | Strasbourg | 00:39:14 | 04'59''87 | 12.01 | 1963 | V1M | 0024 | 0259 |
70 | SCHLOSSER | Bernard | Wolfskirchen | 00:39:17 | 05'00''25 | 11.99 | 1966 | V1M | 0025 | 0177 |
71 | GROSS | Eric | Wasolwisheim | 00:39:19 | 05'00''51 | 11.98 | 1964 | V1M | 0026 | 0132 |
72 | BOCH | Eddie | Marcheurs HB Saverne | 00:39:27 | 05'01''52 | 11.94 | 1949 | V2M | 0016 | 0041 |
73 | DOS SANTOS | Sergio | Trisport Sarreguemines | 00:40:08 | 05'06''75 | 11.74 | 1979 | SEM | 0026 | 0261 |
74 | KRUMMENACKER | Brice | Sr Langatte | 00:40:12 | 05'07''26 | 11.72 | 1981 | SEM | 0027 | 0189 |
75 | PAQUOT | Freddy | Sarrebourg Natation | 00:40:44 | 05'11''33 | 11.56 | 1961 | V1M | 0027 | 0248 |
76 | PFAADT | Alfred | CAN Sarreguemines | 00:41:18 | 05'15''66 | 11.40 | 1962 | V1M | 0028 | 0244 |
77 | WELLENREITER | Marc | Co Insming | 00:41:48 | 05'19''49 | 11.27 | 1959 | V1M | 0029 | 0038 |
78 | INCONNU | 00:41:54 | 05'20''25 | 11.24 | 0001 | 2000 | ||||
79 | RICHERT | Benoît | Asl Printzheim | 00:42:00 | 05'21''01 | 11.21 | 1950 | V2M | 0017 | 0220 |
80 | DORR | Thierry | Co Insming | 00:42:30 | 05'24''84 | 11.08 | 1971 | SEM | 0028 | 0046 |
81 | PFEND | Rémy | Asc Saint-Louis | 00:42:38 | 05'25''86 | 11.05 | 1968 | SEM | 0029 | 0225 |
82 | UNTERNER | Guy | Lutzelbourg | 00:43:18 | 05'30''95 | 10.88 | 1960 | V1M | 0030 | 0090 |
83 | WEICHEL | Claude | A.S. Kaysersberg | 00:43:32 | 05'32''73 | 10.82 | 1935 | V4M | 0001 | 0250 |
84 | FREISS | Robert | Ana | 00:44:03 | 05'36''68 | 10.69 | 1947 | V2M | 0018 | 0122 |
85 | KLEIN | Pascal | Asc Ferco | 00:44:26 | 05'39''61 | 10.60 | 1969 | SEM | 0030 | 0264 |
86 | DAL-PONT | Antoine | Soufflenheim | 00:44:33 | 05'40''51 | 10.57 | 1935 | V4M | 0002 | 0123 |
87 | ROTT | Gilbert | Naveco Betschdorf | 00:45:27 | 05'47''38 | 10.36 | 1946 | V3M | 0004 | 0233 |
88 | SONNTAG | Gilbert | Pass'Running | 00:45:45 | 05'49''68 | 10.30 | 1938 | V3M | 0005 | 0125 |
89 | TOUCHEBOEUF | Dominique | Eichelthal | 00:46:08 | 05'52''61 | 10.21 | 1951 | V2M | 0019 | 0275 |
90 | DOS SANTOS | Manuel | 00:46:34 | 05'55''92 | 10.11 | 1944 | V3M | 0006 | 0235 | |
91 | KUNTZ | Bernard | Haguenau | 00:47:49 | 06'05''47 | 9.85 | 1949 | V2M | 0020 | 0222 |
92 | INCONNU | 00:48:13 | 06'08''53 | 9.77 | 0002 | 0131 | ||||
93 | WALKER | Rémy | Eichelthal | 00:49:09 | 06'15''66 | 9.58 | 1953 | V2M | 0021 | 0232 |
94 | GOETZ | Raymond | Asl Printzheim | 00:50:09 | 06'23''31 | 9.39 | 1950 | V2M | 0022 | 0273 |
95 | MERCKLING | Michel | 00:56:19 | 07'10''44 | 8.36 | 1965 | V1M | 0031 | 0265 | |
96 | ANTHONY | Gilbert | Oermingen | 00:56:20 | 07'10''57 | 8.36 | 1934 | V4M | 0003 | 0184 |