Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Cat |
C/cat |
1 |
FREI |
Max |
Laufzene Freiburg Aktiv |
01:10:06 |
03'19''33 |
18.06 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
SCHULER |
Pascal |
Intersport Schweighouse |
01:11:15 |
03'22''60 |
17.77 |
SEM |
0002 |
3 |
JACQUOT |
Aurelien |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:11:39 |
03'23''74 |
17.67 |
ESM |
0001 |
4 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:12:27 |
03'26''01 |
17.47 |
V1M |
0001 |
5 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Team Espace Marathon |
01:12:35 |
03'26''39 |
17.44 |
SEM |
0003 |
6 |
KEYLING |
Christophe |
Asl Roberstau |
01:13:41 |
03'29''52 |
17.18 |
SEM |
0004 |
7 |
FABIAN |
Arnaud |
Gtv vesolil |
01:14:02 |
03'30''52 |
17.10 |
SEM |
0005 |
8 |
BUCHER |
Arnaud |
AC Centre Alsace |
01:14:04 |
03'30''61 |
17.09 |
SEM |
0006 |
9 |
CUNRATH |
Patrice |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:14:15 |
03'31''13 |
17.05 |
SEM |
0007 |
10 |
WENGER |
Stéphane |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
01:14:28 |
03'31''75 |
17.00 |
SEM |
0008 |
11 |
DUPONT |
Sylvain |
Ac Chatenois les forges |
01:14:43 |
03'32''46 |
16.94 |
V1M |
0002 |
12 |
PERRON |
Jean-pierre |
Ac Chatenois les forges |
01:15:05 |
03'33''50 |
16.86 |
V1M |
0003 |
13 |
PIETRAS |
Stéphane |
Ac Chatenois les forges |
01:15:09 |
03'33''69 |
16.85 |
SEM |
0009 |
14 |
RENAMBATZ |
Jean - Pierre |
Fegersheim |
01:15:11 |
03'33''79 |
16.84 |
V2M |
0001 |
15 |
LABEAUVIE |
Yannick |
Epace Marathon |
01:15:52 |
03'35''73 |
16.69 |
SEM |
0010 |
16 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:16:19 |
03'37''01 |
16.59 |
V1M |
0004 |
17 |
HAUMANN |
Éric |
Ac Chatenois les forges |
01:16:22 |
03'37''15 |
16.58 |
V1M |
0005 |
18 |
MEYER |
Pascal |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
01:16:27 |
03'37''39 |
16.56 |
SEM |
0011 |
19 |
HUSS |
David |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
01:16:33 |
03'37''67 |
16.54 |
SEM |
0012 |
20 |
SCHOENAHL |
Michel |
As La Claquette |
01:16:42 |
03'38''10 |
16.51 |
V1M |
0006 |
21 |
MAYER |
Olivier |
Asl Roberstau |
01:17:15 |
03'39''66 |
16.39 |
SEM |
0013 |
22 |
STAVJANICEK |
Yannick |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:17:30 |
03'40''37 |
16.34 |
V1M |
0007 |
23 |
SEITZ |
Jacky |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:17:50 |
03'41''32 |
16.27 |
SEM |
0014 |
24 |
GALIM |
Max |
Entente Haute Alsace |
01:18:03 |
03'41''94 |
16.22 |
V2M |
0002 |
25 |
HIMBER |
Patrick |
Bischheim |
01:18:14 |
03'42''46 |
16.18 |
SEM |
0015 |
26 |
STAHL |
Denis |
Sport 2000 Selestat |
01:18:14 |
03'42''46 |
16.18 |
SEM |
0016 |
27 |
WETZEL |
Gilles |
Acv Sainte Marie aux Mines |
01:18:23 |
03'42''89 |
16.15 |
SEM |
0017 |
28 |
BOCH |
Michael |
Acv Ste Marie Aux Mines |
01:18:33 |
03'43''36 |
16.12 |
SEM |
0018 |
29 |
KUNTZ |
Nicolas |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:18:41 |
03'43''74 |
16.09 |
SEM |
0019 |
30 |
BENTZ |
Francis |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:18:49 |
03'44''12 |
16.06 |
V2M |
0003 |
31 |
BEHRENS |
Jacky |
Team Espace Marathon |
01:18:50 |
03'44''17 |
16.06 |
V2M |
0004 |
32 |
SCHMITT |
Patrice |
Eichelthal |
01:18:58 |
03'44''55 |
16.03 |
V1M |
0008 |
33 |
PLANTIER |
Luc |
Ana Aba |
01:19:29 |
03'46''01 |
15.93 |
SEM |
0020 |
34 |
SCHNEIDER |
Philippe |
Asmcus |
01:19:38 |
03'46''44 |
15.90 |
V1M |
0009 |
35 |
SCHATZ |
Alain |
Sport 2000 Sélestat |
01:19:44 |
03'46''73 |
15.88 |
V1M |
0010 |
36 |
DRION |
Michel |
Asc hager |
01:19:56 |
03'47''29 |
15.84 |
SEM |
0021 |
37 |
ETTER |
Jean-luc |
Amicale Cg 67 |
01:19:57 |
03'47''34 |
15.83 |
V1M |
0011 |
38 |
FERRO STEYAERT |
Cyrille |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
01:20:00 |
03'47''48 |
15.83 |
SEM |
0022 |
39 |
DANEY DE MARCILLAC |
Olivier |
Asl Robertsau |
01:20:06 |
03'47''77 |
15.81 |
SEM |
0023 |
40 |
MEYER |
Claude |
Molsheim |
01:20:10 |
03'47''96 |
15.79 |
V1M |
0012 |
41 |
ZANDONELLA |
Laurent |
A.S.M.C.U. Strasb. |
01:20:11 |
03'48''00 |
15.79 |
SEM |
0024 |
42 |
VIOLI |
Patrick |
As Gunther |
01:20:37 |
03'49''24 |
15.70 |
V1M |
0013 |
43 |
RUNGASSAMY |
Stellio |
Asl Robertsau |
01:20:40 |
03'49''38 |
15.69 |
V1M |
0014 |
44 |
DUDT |
Roby |
Asl Robertsau |
01:20:49 |
03'49''81 |
15.67 |
V1M |
0015 |
45 |
HERRERIAS |
Francisco |
Mutzig |
01:20:51 |
03'49''90 |
15.66 |
SEM |
0025 |
46 |
HEN |
Thierry |
Eichelthal |
01:20:53 |
03'50''00 |
15.65 |
SEM |
0026 |
47 |
KNAUB |
Roland |
Sport Expert |
01:20:55 |
03'50''09 |
15.65 |
V1M |
0016 |
48 |
VIOLET |
Henri |
As La Claquette |
01:21:11 |
03'50''85 |
15.59 |
V1M |
0017 |
49 |
WOEHREL |
Christian |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:21:14 |
03'50''99 |
15.58 |
V1M |
0018 |
50 |
CHERIF |
Fawzi |
Hoenheim |
01:21:25 |
03'51''51 |
15.55 |
SEM |
0027 |
51 |
KERNACKER |
Eric |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
01:21:29 |
03'51''70 |
15.54 |
SEM |
0028 |
52 |
DAVID |
Ludovic |
Sg Wantzenau tri. |
01:21:41 |
03'52''27 |
15.50 |
SEM |
0029 |
53 |
WEHRUNG |
Freddy |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
01:21:50 |
03'52''70 |
15.47 |
V1M |
0019 |
54 |
SENGLER |
Remy |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:21:54 |
03'52''89 |
15.46 |
V1M |
0020 |
55 |
NESTOR |
Parfait |
Hoenheim |
01:22:12 |
03'53''74 |
15.40 |
V2M |
0005 |
56 |
BARDIN |
Philippe |
EM brigade d'artillerie |
01:22:14 |
03'53''83 |
15.40 |
V2M |
0006 |
57 |
OTT |
Benjamin |
Trimonal |
01:22:22 |
03'54''21 |
15.37 |
SEM |
0030 |
58 |
SCHALL |
Thierry |
Naveco Betschdorf |
01:22:25 |
03'54''36 |
15.36 |
SEM |
0031 |
59 |
TARTEIX |
Pascal |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:22:28 |
03'54''50 |
15.35 |
SEM |
0032 |
60 |
RONDIO |
Romain |
Iba Lingolsheim |
01:22:30 |
03'54''59 |
15.35 |
SEM |
0033 |
61 |
ARNOLD |
Gabriel |
Urbeis |
01:22:34 |
03'54''78 |
15.33 |
SEM |
0034 |
62 |
LEHN |
Frédéric |
Sp Obernai |
01:22:38 |
03'54''97 |
15.32 |
SEM |
0035 |
63 |
REINHOLD |
Philippe |
Ce behr france |
01:22:40 |
03'55''07 |
15.31 |
SEM |
0036 |
64 |
BENAISSA |
Kader |
Asl Robertsau |
01:22:40 |
03'55''07 |
15.31 |
V1M |
0021 |
65 |
GUILLOU |
Yvon |
Asl Robertsau |
01:22:51 |
03'55''59 |
15.28 |
V1M |
0022 |
66 |
BURGARD |
Pierre |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:23:04 |
03'56''20 |
15.24 |
SEM |
0037 |
67 |
HERBRECHT |
José |
Muttersholtz |
01:23:12 |
03'56''58 |
15.22 |
SEM |
0038 |
68 |
NEUMANN |
Matthieu |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:23:17 |
03'56''82 |
15.20 |
SEM |
0039 |
69 |
CHARLES |
Jerome |
Asl Robertsau |
01:23:19 |
03'56''91 |
15.20 |
SEM |
0040 |
70 |
PEGORIN |
Renato |
Strasbourg |
01:23:25 |
03'57''20 |
15.18 |
V1M |
0023 |
71 |
WEIL |
Patrick |
Asl Robertsau |
01:23:52 |
03'58''48 |
15.10 |
V1M |
0024 |
72 |
WILT |
Olivier |
Saverne |
01:24:04 |
03'59''05 |
15.06 |
SEM |
0041 |
73 |
INCONNU |
Sans Dossard |
|
01:24:04 |
03'59''05 |
15.06 |
|
0001 |
74 |
MERKEL |
Josef |
Lsg Iffezheim |
01:24:10 |
03'59''33 |
15.04 |
V1M |
0025 |
75 |
BONNET |
Stephane |
Cial Running Club |
01:24:16 |
03'59''62 |
15.02 |
SEM |
0042 |
76 |
SCHWALLER |
David |
Asl Robertsau |
01:24:19 |
03'59''76 |
15.01 |
SEM |
0043 |
77 |
ROBERT |
Mickaël |
Dannelbourg |
01:24:31 |
04'00''33 |
14.98 |
SEM |
0044 |
78 |
TISSERAND |
Thierry |
Ac Chatenois les forges |
01:24:33 |
04'00''42 |
14.97 |
V1M |
0026 |
79 |
KIEFFER |
Mathieu |
Iba Lingolsheim |
01:24:34 |
04'00''47 |
14.97 |
SEM |
0045 |
80 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Yannick |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:24:41 |
04'00''80 |
14.95 |
SEM |
0046 |
81 |
MERCIER |
Gérald |
As La Claquette |
01:24:50 |
04'01''23 |
14.92 |
V1M |
0027 |
82 |
VISENTIN |
Thierry |
Asl Robertsau |
01:24:52 |
04'01''32 |
14.92 |
SEM |
0047 |
83 |
STEIN |
Thomas |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
01:24:52 |
04'01''32 |
14.92 |
ESM |
0002 |
84 |
SIMON |
Roland |
Général Motors |
01:24:53 |
04'01''37 |
14.91 |
V3M |
0001 |
85 |
JAEGLE |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
01:24:57 |
04'01''56 |
14.90 |
SEM |
0048 |
86 |
GRUNNENWALD |
Michel |
Osram |
01:25:14 |
04'02''37 |
14.85 |
SEM |
0049 |
87 |
STOYANOV |
Charles |
Strasbourg |
01:25:19 |
04'02''60 |
14.84 |
SEM |
0050 |
88 |
GILLET |
Eric |
Trimoval |
01:25:19 |
04'02''60 |
14.84 |
V1M |
0028 |
89 |
DOLLINGER |
Frank |
Strasbourg |
01:25:20 |
04'02''65 |
14.84 |
SEM |
0051 |
90 |
LACAILLE |
Gérard |
Asc Saint Louis |
01:25:21 |
04'02''70 |
14.83 |
V1M |
0029 |
91 |
LORENTZ |
Jean Marc |
A.S.M.C.U. Strasb. |
01:25:21 |
04'02''70 |
14.83 |
V1M |
0030 |
92 |
MARTIN |
Jean Yves |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:25:31 |
04'03''17 |
14.80 |
V1M |
0031 |
93 |
WIEDEMANN |
Yves |
Asl Robertsau |
01:25:45 |
04'03''83 |
14.76 |
SEM |
0052 |
94 |
STAEBEL |
Denis |
Conseil Général 67 |
01:25:52 |
04'04''17 |
14.74 |
SEM |
0053 |
95 |
SANSON |
Olivier |
Asl Robertsau |
01:25:53 |
04'04''21 |
14.74 |
SEM |
0054 |
96 |
SCOLARI |
Jean Marc |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:25:53 |
04'04''21 |
14.74 |
SEM |
0055 |
97 |
FOUCHER |
Philippe |
Tca ase |
01:25:55 |
04'04''31 |
14.74 |
SEM |
0056 |
98 |
CASPER |
Alain |
Schiltigheim |
01:25:59 |
04'04''50 |
14.72 |
V1M |
0032 |
99 |
BUADES |
GILLES |
Bfa-cien |
01:26:02 |
04'04''64 |
14.72 |
SEM |
0057 |
100 |
DUPOND |
Hervé |
Marmoutier |
01:26:04 |
04'04''73 |
14.71 |
SEM |
0058 |
101 |
CLAUSS |
Andre |
La Saline |
01:26:04 |
04'04''73 |
14.71 |
V1M |
0033 |
102 |
CLAUSS |
François |
Strasbourg |
01:26:14 |
04'05''21 |
14.68 |
SEM |
0059 |
103 |
RICHARD |
Wilfried |
Ac Bischwiller Et Environs |
01:26:17 |
04'05''35 |
14.67 |
SEM |
0060 |
104 |
RITTERBECK |
Dany |
Sport expert haguenau |
01:26:20 |
04'05''49 |
14.66 |
SEM |
0061 |
105 |
MULLER |
Pascal |
Eschau |
01:26:22 |
04'05''59 |
14.66 |
V1M |
0034 |
106 |
DOUET |
Raphael |
Iba Lingolsheim |
01:26:24 |
04'05''68 |
14.65 |
SEM |
0062 |
107 |
SEYFRITZ |
Alain |
Dachstein |
01:26:26 |
04'05''78 |
14.65 |
V1M |
0035 |
108 |
LEHMANN |
Patrick |
Asl Robertsau |
01:26:28 |
04'05''87 |
14.64 |
V2M |
0007 |
109 |
BINDER |
Hubert |
Sc Sessenheim |
01:26:29 |
04'05''92 |
14.64 |
SEM |
0063 |
110 |
FLATRES |
Yann |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:26:31 |
04'06''01 |
14.63 |
SEM |
0064 |
111 |
BELINGAR |
Jean-paul |
Legrand |
01:26:33 |
04'06''11 |
14.63 |
V1M |
0036 |
112 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Bruno |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:26:35 |
04'06''20 |
14.62 |
V1M |
0037 |
113 |
BIRRINGER |
Bernard |
Nstt |
01:26:38 |
04'06''35 |
14.61 |
V2M |
0008 |
114 |
STEPHAN |
Jean Michel |
As Gunther |
01:26:39 |
04'06''39 |
14.61 |
SEM |
0065 |
115 |
KNABE |
Bastian |
Cyclo hoerdt |
01:26:41 |
04'06''49 |
14.60 |
SEM |
0066 |
116 |
LECOINTE |
Jean michel |
Asl Robertsau |
01:26:44 |
04'06''63 |
14.60 |
V1M |
0038 |
117 |
HASELWANDER |
Véronique |
Asl Robertsau |
01:26:47 |
04'06''77 |
14.59 |
V1F |
0001 |
118 |
HEBDING |
Gilles |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
01:26:52 |
04'07''01 |
14.57 |
V1M |
0039 |
119 |
NAJI |
Kamel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:26:54 |
04'07''10 |
14.57 |
SEM |
0067 |
120 |
SEEL |
Joel |
Dauendorf |
01:26:56 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
SEM |
0068 |
121 |
LOUE |
Pierre |
Bruker |
01:26:58 |
04'07''29 |
14.56 |
SEM |
0069 |
122 |
HERTZ |
William |
Asl Robertsau |
01:27:00 |
04'07''39 |
14.55 |
V1M |
0040 |
123 |
LITT |
Yannick |
Ce Sncf |
01:27:05 |
04'07''63 |
14.54 |
SEM |
0070 |
124 |
BENOIT |
Antony |
Millipore |
01:27:07 |
04'07''72 |
14.53 |
SEM |
0071 |
125 |
KINTZ |
Jean-Francois |
Les Ecureuils Volants |
01:27:15 |
04'08''10 |
14.51 |
SEM |
0072 |
126 |
SCHERRER |
Sébastien |
Ferco |
01:27:18 |
04'08''24 |
14.50 |
SEM |
0073 |
127 |
REUTHER |
Eric |
Asl Robertsau |
01:27:21 |
04'08''38 |
14.49 |
SEM |
0074 |
128 |
SERFASS |
Pierre |
Hager Controls |
01:27:22 |
04'08''43 |
14.49 |
V1M |
0041 |
129 |
MULLER |
Hugues |
Russ |
01:27:24 |
04'08''53 |
14.49 |
V1M |
0042 |
130 |
BEGUERY |
Agnès |
La Wantzenau |
01:27:30 |
04'08''81 |
14.47 |
SEF |
0001 |
131 |
HAMROUN |
Mohamed |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:27:30 |
04'08''81 |
14.47 |
V2M |
0009 |
132 |
JANES |
René |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
01:27:37 |
04'09''14 |
14.45 |
V1M |
0043 |
133 |
KIEFFER |
Dominique |
Asl Robertsau |
01:27:39 |
04'09''24 |
14.44 |
V2M |
0010 |
134 |
BORNERT |
Jean Emmanuel |
Colmar |
01:27:42 |
04'09''38 |
14.44 |
SEM |
0075 |
135 |
CHEVANCE |
Yannick |
Kintzheim |
01:27:50 |
04'09''76 |
14.41 |
SEM |
0076 |
136 |
ROEHMER |
Thomas |
Tennis de table |
01:27:51 |
04'09''81 |
14.41 |
ESM |
0003 |
137 |
ZEHLER |
Daniel |
Griesbach Au Val |
01:27:54 |
04'09''95 |
14.40 |
V2M |
0011 |
138 |
WAGNER |
René |
Courrir a hasselfurth |
01:27:55 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
V1M |
0044 |
139 |
MICHEL |
Philippe |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:28:06 |
04'10''52 |
14.37 |
V1M |
0045 |
140 |
RAICHLE |
Steve |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:28:07 |
04'10''56 |
14.37 |
SEM |
0077 |
141 |
HAUER |
Serge |
Pates Grand mere Marl. |
01:28:10 |
04'10''71 |
14.36 |
SEM |
0078 |
142 |
SCHLOSSER |
François |
Afcf Alsace |
01:28:14 |
04'10''90 |
14.35 |
V1M |
0046 |
143 |
MARTINEZ |
Jose |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:28:21 |
04'11''23 |
14.33 |
SEM |
0079 |
144 |
HIEGEL |
Ginette |
Eichelthal |
01:28:29 |
04'11''61 |
14.31 |
SEF |
0002 |
145 |
BACHMANN |
Richard |
Eichelthal |
01:28:29 |
04'11''61 |
14.31 |
V2M |
0012 |
146 |
JEHL |
Dominique |
Orschwiller |
01:28:36 |
04'11''94 |
14.29 |
V1M |
0047 |
147 |
BOUVIER MASSON |
Pascal |
Csad Mgm |
01:28:41 |
04'12''18 |
14.28 |
V1M |
0048 |
148 |
CHIBON |
Marcel |
Body line |
01:28:57 |
04'12''93 |
14.23 |
V1M |
0049 |
149 |
GUTH |
Raphael |
Sew usocome |
01:28:59 |
04'13''03 |
14.23 |
SEM |
0080 |
150 |
OBERTIN |
Jacques |
école Les Vergers |
01:29:00 |
04'13''08 |
14.22 |
V1M |
0050 |
151 |
HARTWEG |
Olivia |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:29:12 |
04'13''64 |
14.19 |
SEF |
0003 |
152 |
BONNEVILLE |
Guy |
Ases |
01:29:12 |
04'13''64 |
14.19 |
V2M |
0013 |
153 |
HEINRICH |
Patrick |
Haguenau |
01:29:13 |
04'13''69 |
14.19 |
V1M |
0051 |
154 |
SCHUPP |
Jean |
Chatenois |
01:29:20 |
04'14''02 |
14.17 |
V1M |
0052 |
155 |
FAUTH |
Gilbert |
Mackwiller |
01:29:24 |
04'14''21 |
14.16 |
V1M |
0053 |
156 |
SPECHT |
Joseph |
La Walck |
01:29:24 |
04'14''21 |
14.16 |
V2M |
0014 |
157 |
OBER |
Serge |
Asl Robertsau |
01:29:25 |
04'14''26 |
14.16 |
V1M |
0054 |
158 |
WOLFF |
Gabriel |
Asl Robertsau |
01:29:28 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
V1M |
0055 |
159 |
AUBRY |
Jean Pierre |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:29:33 |
04'14''64 |
14.14 |
V2M |
0015 |
160 |
GRINI |
Ziane |
Strasbourg |
01:29:44 |
04'15''16 |
14.11 |
V1M |
0056 |
161 |
TAGLANG |
Claude |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:29:47 |
04'15''30 |
14.10 |
V2M |
0016 |
162 |
WOLFF |
Stéphane |
Sg Wantzenau Triathlon |
01:29:49 |
04'15''40 |
14.10 |
SEM |
0081 |
163 |
ZINCK |
Ralph |
Schaeffler France |
01:29:51 |
04'15''49 |
14.09 |
SEM |
0082 |
164 |
UTEZA |
Jean |
Asl Robertsau |
01:29:56 |
04'15''73 |
14.08 |
V1M |
0057 |
165 |
MULLER |
Hervé |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:29:57 |
04'15''78 |
14.07 |
SEM |
0083 |
166 |
KAUFFEISEN |
Frank |
Aer Erstein |
01:30:05 |
04'16''16 |
14.05 |
SEM |
0084 |
167 |
BILDSTEIN |
Laurent |
Sorral |
01:30:09 |
04'16''35 |
14.04 |
V1M |
0058 |
168 |
ERB |
Jean |
Sdea |
01:30:13 |
04'16''54 |
14.03 |
V1M |
0059 |
169 |
LOCHERT |
Alain |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:30:23 |
04'17''01 |
14.01 |
V1M |
0060 |
170 |
LUDWIG |
Michel |
Lanxess |
01:30:28 |
04'17''25 |
13.99 |
V1M |
0061 |
171 |
GOERKE |
Dirk |
Tri Selestat |
01:30:32 |
04'17''44 |
13.98 |
SEM |
0085 |
172 |
ANGST |
Jean Marc |
La Steigeoise |
01:30:34 |
04'17''53 |
13.98 |
V1M |
0062 |
173 |
JEHL |
Frédéric |
Afcf Alsace |
01:30:34 |
04'17''53 |
13.98 |
V1M |
0063 |
174 |
JUNG |
Emmanuel |
A.S.M.C.U. Strasb. |
01:30:35 |
04'17''58 |
13.98 |
V1M |
0064 |
175 |
JEAN |
Denis |
Ebersmunster |
01:30:37 |
04'17''67 |
13.97 |
SEM |
0086 |
176 |
SIMON |
Laurent |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:30:38 |
04'17''72 |
13.97 |
SEM |
0087 |
177 |
BAPST |
Bernard |
Sc Sélestat Triathlon |
01:30:40 |
04'17''82 |
13.96 |
V1M |
0065 |
178 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Jerôme |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:30:47 |
04'18''15 |
13.95 |
JUM |
0001 |
179 |
VENKATASAMY |
Seegamanee |
Asl Robertsau |
01:30:52 |
04'18''38 |
13.93 |
V1M |
0066 |
180 |
SIEGEL |
Alain |
Elec strasbourg |
01:30:55 |
04'18''53 |
13.92 |
SEM |
0088 |
181 |
POULLIER |
Benoit |
Sg Héricourt |
01:31:00 |
04'18''76 |
13.91 |
V1M |
0067 |
182 |
HARTMANN |
Thierry |
Cpm Wasselonne |
01:31:04 |
04'18''95 |
13.90 |
V1M |
0068 |
183 |
VOELCKER |
Valentin |
Afcf Alsace |
01:31:07 |
04'19''10 |
13.89 |
ESM |
0004 |
184 |
PIENNE |
Michel |
Saint Dié |
01:31:08 |
04'19''14 |
13.89 |
V1M |
0069 |
185 |
FIDRY |
Guy |
Général Motors |
01:31:09 |
04'19''19 |
13.89 |
V2M |
0017 |
186 |
PFAU |
Dany |
Strasbourg |
01:31:14 |
04'19''43 |
13.88 |
V1M |
0070 |
187 |
ARNOLD |
Joseph |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:31:17 |
04'19''57 |
13.87 |
V1M |
0071 |
188 |
DHELEMME |
Christophe |
Duttlenheim |
01:31:23 |
04'19''85 |
13.85 |
V1M |
0072 |
189 |
RUFFENACH |
Gilbert |
Supra |
01:31:24 |
04'19''90 |
13.85 |
V1M |
0073 |
190 |
KRAEMER |
Jean-Paul |
Truchtersheim |
01:31:27 |
04'20''04 |
13.84 |
V2M |
0018 |
191 |
BRYCHE |
Raphael |
As Lilly |
01:31:30 |
04'20''19 |
13.84 |
SEM |
0089 |
192 |
VIDEAU |
Anne Caroline |
Asl Robertsau |
01:31:31 |
04'20''23 |
13.83 |
SEF |
0004 |
193 |
LUDEMANN |
Annette |
Asl Roberstau |
01:31:31 |
04'20''23 |
13.83 |
SEF |
0005 |
194 |
SCHMITT |
Eric |
C.e millipore |
01:31:33 |
04'20''33 |
13.83 |
V1M |
0074 |
195 |
JULIEN SAINT AMAND |
Luc |
Jsc Panthers |
01:31:37 |
04'20''52 |
13.82 |
V1M |
0075 |
196 |
VOEGEL |
Gilbert |
Csc Kronenbourg |
01:31:40 |
04'20''66 |
13.81 |
V2M |
0019 |
197 |
SCHOEPF |
Pascal |
Hoenheim |
01:31:47 |
04'20''99 |
13.79 |
V1M |
0076 |
198 |
JODER |
Bernard |
Nordhouse |
01:31:52 |
04'21''23 |
13.78 |
V1M |
0077 |
199 |
AZIZI |
Abdenbi |
Asl Robertsau |
01:31:55 |
04'21''37 |
13.77 |
V1M |
0078 |
200 |
GENTELET |
Stephan |
Socomec |
01:31:57 |
04'21''46 |
13.77 |
SEM |
0090 |
201 |
HERRERIAS |
Raphael |
Mutzig |
01:31:58 |
04'21''51 |
13.77 |
SEM |
0091 |
202 |
ZAEPFEL |
Jean-marc |
Ccsa soufflenheim |
01:32:01 |
04'21''65 |
13.76 |
V1M |
0079 |
203 |
BRUMTER |
Richard |
Sg Wantzenau tri. |
01:32:03 |
04'21''75 |
13.75 |
V2M |
0020 |
204 |
SCHILLING |
Laurent |
Still |
01:32:07 |
04'21''94 |
13.74 |
SEM |
0092 |
205 |
WENZEL |
Jean jacques |
Ostwald |
01:32:10 |
04'22''08 |
13.74 |
V2M |
0021 |
206 |
GRUNER |
Bernard |
Asl Printzeim |
01:32:12 |
04'22''18 |
13.73 |
V2M |
0022 |
207 |
FLICK |
Jean |
Marlenheim |
01:32:18 |
04'22''46 |
13.72 |
V1M |
0080 |
208 |
MERKEL |
Thierry |
Coop Alsace |
01:32:21 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
V1M |
0081 |
209 |
MENTZ |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
01:32:24 |
04'22''74 |
13.70 |
V1M |
0082 |
210 |
KUNTZ |
Jean -michel |
Herrlisheim |
01:32:29 |
04'22''98 |
13.69 |
V1M |
0083 |
211 |
LEBHERTZ |
Remy |
As Lilly |
01:32:31 |
04'23''08 |
13.68 |
SEM |
0093 |
212 |
ECK |
Christian |
Muttersholtz |
01:32:38 |
04'23''41 |
13.67 |
V1M |
0084 |
213 |
STAMMLER |
Pascal |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:32:40 |
04'23''50 |
13.66 |
V1M |
0085 |
214 |
STAMM |
Fabrice |
Général Motors |
01:32:47 |
04'23''83 |
13.64 |
SEM |
0094 |
215 |
RENDINA |
Bruno |
Soufflenheim |
01:32:52 |
04'24''07 |
13.63 |
V1M |
0086 |
216 |
SEYFRITZ |
Christian |
Asl Robertsau |
01:32:53 |
04'24''12 |
13.63 |
V2M |
0023 |
217 |
CLAUSS |
Alexis |
Lingolsheim |
01:32:56 |
04'24''26 |
13.62 |
SEM |
0095 |
218 |
CHAMPEAUX |
Marie lou |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:32:59 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
V2F |
0001 |
219 |
CHAMPEAUX |
Christian |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:33:00 |
04'24''45 |
13.61 |
V2M |
0024 |
220 |
PAILLART |
Jean Christophe |
Cnrs |
01:33:00 |
04'24''45 |
13.61 |
SEM |
0096 |
221 |
WOLFF |
Patrice |
Lipsheim |
01:33:09 |
04'24''88 |
13.59 |
V1M |
0087 |
222 |
GEIN |
Pierrot |
Matteo |
01:33:10 |
04'24''92 |
13.59 |
V1M |
0088 |
223 |
DILLENSEGER |
Ludovic |
Cldo Ottrott |
01:33:16 |
04'25''21 |
13.57 |
SEM |
0097 |
224 |
KNÄBLE |
Rosi |
Lg Brandenkopf |
01:33:19 |
04'25''35 |
13.57 |
V2F |
0002 |
225 |
POIROT |
David |
Suc Roller |
01:33:22 |
04'25''49 |
13.56 |
V1M |
0089 |
226 |
KAUSS |
Florent |
Steinbourg |
01:33:23 |
04'25''54 |
13.56 |
V2M |
0025 |
227 |
MEHR |
Jean Jacques |
Herrlisheim |
01:33:26 |
04'25''68 |
13.55 |
V1M |
0090 |
228 |
MARTIN |
Roland |
A.S.M.C.U. Strasb. |
01:33:37 |
04'26''20 |
13.52 |
V2M |
0026 |
229 |
SCHLUR |
Christophe |
Drusenheim |
01:33:48 |
04'26''73 |
13.50 |
SEM |
0098 |
230 |
GRISLIN |
Bruno |
Corps européen |
01:33:48 |
04'26''73 |
13.50 |
SEM |
0099 |
231 |
ROUSSSEY |
Jean marc |
Sg La Wantzenau |
01:33:54 |
04'27''01 |
13.48 |
V1M |
0091 |
232 |
SCHOTT |
Pascal |
Pfaffenhoffen |
01:33:55 |
04'27''06 |
13.48 |
SEM |
0100 |
233 |
GROS |
Jacques |
Asl Robertsau |
01:33:56 |
04'27''10 |
13.48 |
SEM |
0101 |
234 |
EHRHARDT |
Bernd |
Lg Brandenkopf |
01:33:57 |
04'27''15 |
13.48 |
V2M |
0027 |
235 |
SANZ |
Juan Jose |
As Tout Seul |
01:33:58 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
SEM |
0102 |
236 |
ALESSANDRI |
Thierry |
Naveco Betschdorf |
01:34:05 |
04'27''53 |
13.46 |
V1M |
0092 |
237 |
BALDAUF |
Michel |
Bfa-cien |
01:34:08 |
04'27''67 |
13.45 |
SEM |
0103 |
238 |
EBEL |
Jean-luc |
La Wantzenau |
01:34:15 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
V1M |
0093 |
239 |
GRIMM |
Jean paul |
Illkirch |
01:34:16 |
04'28''05 |
13.43 |
V1M |
0094 |
240 |
SCHMITT |
Daniel |
Colmar Mar Club |
01:34:18 |
04'28''15 |
13.43 |
V2M |
0028 |
241 |
ZAMOLO |
Pierre |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:34:20 |
04'28''24 |
13.42 |
SEM |
0104 |
242 |
FANDRE |
Peter |
Socomec |
01:34:26 |
04'28''53 |
13.41 |
SEM |
0105 |
243 |
GERLINGER |
Emmanuel |
Rosheim |
01:34:28 |
04'28''62 |
13.40 |
V1M |
0095 |
244 |
RICHARTH |
Claude |
Vosgirunners Niederbronn |
01:34:29 |
04'28''67 |
13.40 |
V1M |
0096 |
245 |
TALON |
Xavier |
Strasbourg |
01:34:33 |
04'28''86 |
13.39 |
SEM |
0106 |
246 |
SEITER |
Thomas |
Fada De Benji |
01:34:36 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
SEM |
0107 |
247 |
MINNI |
Christophe |
Football club d'henridorff |
01:34:39 |
04'29''14 |
13.38 |
SEM |
0108 |
248 |
KRUGER |
Alain |
Lampertheim |
01:34:44 |
04'29''38 |
13.36 |
SEM |
0109 |
249 |
ARON |
Martial |
Schaeffler France |
01:34:46 |
04'29''47 |
13.36 |
SEM |
0110 |
250 |
GÉRARD |
Jean-marie |
Bouxwiller rewwkumpel's |
01:34:46 |
04'29''47 |
13.36 |
V1M |
0097 |
251 |
VERGE |
Mickael |
As Lilly |
01:34:48 |
04'29''57 |
13.35 |
SEM |
0111 |
252 |
ASTIER |
Pierre |
Tri club bischwiller |
01:34:49 |
04'29''62 |
13.35 |
SEM |
0112 |
253 |
LHEUREUX |
Regis |
Amec spif est |
01:34:52 |
04'29''76 |
13.35 |
V1M |
0098 |
254 |
MEZIANE |
Hamid |
Fegersheim |
01:34:57 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
V1M |
0099 |
255 |
SCHAAL |
Martin |
Hindisheim |
01:35:02 |
04'30''23 |
13.32 |
V1M |
0100 |
256 |
NEVES |
José Carlos |
Wienerberger |
01:35:07 |
04'30''47 |
13.31 |
V1M |
0101 |
257 |
ARBOGAST |
Eddie |
Naveco Betschdorf |
01:35:15 |
04'30''85 |
13.29 |
V1M |
0102 |
258 |
HOMMEL |
Jean -marc |
La Wantzenau |
01:35:17 |
04'30''94 |
13.29 |
V2M |
0029 |
259 |
GRADELET |
Sylvain |
Asl Robertsau |
01:35:20 |
04'31''09 |
13.28 |
SEM |
0113 |
260 |
WEISSE |
Henri |
Wissembourg |
01:35:20 |
04'31''09 |
13.28 |
V2M |
0030 |
261 |
MARY |
Lucien |
Asl Robertsau |
01:35:21 |
04'31''13 |
13.28 |
V2M |
0031 |
262 |
JOHARY |
Michel |
12ra |
01:35:25 |
04'31''32 |
13.27 |
V1M |
0103 |
263 |
POMBA |
Jean Marc |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
01:35:26 |
04'31''37 |
13.27 |
SEM |
0114 |
264 |
LIGIER |
Pascal |
Ac Chatenois les forges |
01:35:27 |
04'31''42 |
13.26 |
V1M |
0104 |
265 |
BOUTIN |
Christophe |
Sevenans |
01:35:29 |
04'31''51 |
13.26 |
V1M |
0105 |
266 |
LE BOISSELIER |
Stephane |
Hoerdt |
01:35:30 |
04'31''56 |
13.26 |
SEM |
0115 |
267 |
BEGUE |
Johny |
Oberhausbergen |
01:35:34 |
04'31''75 |
13.25 |
SEM |
0116 |
268 |
KALB |
Frederic |
Mertzwiller |
01:35:36 |
04'31''84 |
13.24 |
SEM |
0117 |
269 |
MARTZLOFF |
Jean -Pierre |
Brumath |
01:35:38 |
04'31''94 |
13.24 |
V1M |
0106 |
270 |
BLOCH |
Philippe |
Socomec |
01:35:43 |
04'32''18 |
13.23 |
SEM |
0118 |
271 |
HERRMANN |
Christophe |
Wissembourg |
01:35:48 |
04'32''41 |
13.22 |
V1M |
0107 |
272 |
HOULLE |
Daniel |
Niederbronn |
01:35:49 |
04'32''46 |
13.21 |
V1M |
0108 |
273 |
SCHUSTER |
Thierry |
Les Furieux |
01:35:51 |
04'32''55 |
13.21 |
SEM |
0119 |
274 |
SCHMITT |
Bruno |
Iba Lingolsheim |
01:35:52 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
SEM |
0120 |
275 |
PROKOPIOU |
Kleanthis |
Acropolis |
01:35:54 |
04'32''70 |
13.20 |
V2M |
0032 |
276 |
VOLTZ |
Serge |
La Saline |
01:35:57 |
04'32''84 |
13.19 |
V1M |
0109 |
277 |
MATZ |
Jacky |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:36:00 |
04'32''98 |
13.19 |
V1M |
0110 |
278 |
MEYER |
Claude |
Asl Robertsau |
01:36:05 |
04'33''22 |
13.18 |
V1M |
0111 |
279 |
SITTER |
Francis |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
01:36:08 |
04'33''36 |
13.17 |
V1M |
0112 |
280 |
WENDLING |
Nathalie |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:36:10 |
04'33''46 |
13.16 |
SEF |
0006 |
281 |
AMET |
Daniel |
Fleisheim |
01:36:10 |
04'33''46 |
13.16 |
V1M |
0113 |
282 |
ORGEL |
Jean Marc |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:36:11 |
04'33''50 |
13.16 |
V1M |
0114 |
283 |
JENNEVE |
Jeannot |
Reichshoffen |
01:36:15 |
04'33''69 |
13.15 |
V1M |
0115 |
284 |
VUILLEMIN |
Bruno |
La Wantzenau |
01:36:17 |
04'33''79 |
13.15 |
V2M |
0033 |
285 |
BERGER |
Vincent |
Asc ferco |
01:36:20 |
04'33''93 |
13.14 |
V1M |
0116 |
286 |
IMBS |
Gaston |
Avenheim |
01:36:34 |
04'34''59 |
13.11 |
V2M |
0034 |
287 |
FAUSSER |
Francis |
Asc Hager |
01:36:38 |
04'34''78 |
13.10 |
V2M |
0035 |
288 |
MENDORF |
Edgar |
Sg Stern Rastatt |
01:36:47 |
04'35''21 |
13.08 |
V1M |
0117 |
289 |
REUTENAUER |
Christophe |
Asl Robertsau |
01:36:53 |
04'35''49 |
13.07 |
SEM |
0121 |
290 |
SCHNEIDER |
Robert |
Ases |
01:36:54 |
04'35''54 |
13.07 |
V1M |
0118 |
291 |
WIDLOECHER |
Rémi |
Mutzig |
01:36:59 |
04'35''78 |
13.05 |
V1M |
0119 |
292 |
MEYER |
Bertrand |
Asptt tri Mulhouse |
01:37:07 |
04'36''16 |
13.04 |
V1M |
0120 |
293 |
MOLBERT |
Gérard |
Strasbourg |
01:37:10 |
04'36''30 |
13.03 |
V1M |
0121 |
294 |
DI JORIO |
Daniel |
Kolbsheim |
01:37:12 |
04'36''39 |
13.02 |
V1M |
0122 |
295 |
BOEHLER |
Didier |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
01:37:14 |
04'36''49 |
13.02 |
SEM |
0122 |
296 |
LAURENT |
Franck |
Coinches |
01:37:15 |
04'36''54 |
13.02 |
V1M |
0123 |
297 |
MULLER |
Christophe |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
01:37:18 |
04'36''68 |
13.01 |
SEM |
0123 |
298 |
LIEBERT |
Christelle |
Asc bnp paribas |
01:37:20 |
04'36''77 |
13.01 |
SEF |
0007 |
299 |
BURCKEL |
Bruno |
Masterfoods |
01:37:20 |
04'36''77 |
13.01 |
SEM |
0124 |
300 |
LORENZINI |
Olivier |
Ferco |
01:37:22 |
04'36''87 |
13.00 |
SEM |
0125 |
301 |
HUCK |
Didier |
Obernai |
01:37:27 |
04'37''10 |
12.99 |
SEM |
0126 |
302 |
HEINRICH |
Claude |
Mastefood |
01:37:32 |
04'37''34 |
12.98 |
V2M |
0036 |
303 |
REINAGEL |
Jean claude |
Schaeffler France |
01:37:32 |
04'37''34 |
12.98 |
V1M |
0124 |
304 |
NELLENBACH |
Jean-marie |
C.e millipore |
01:37:34 |
04'37''44 |
12.98 |
V2M |
0037 |
305 |
BOSSY |
Anne |
Coop Alsace |
01:37:39 |
04'37''67 |
12.96 |
V1F |
0002 |
306 |
KOWAZCZYK |
Philippe |
Bischheim |
01:37:45 |
04'37''96 |
12.95 |
V1M |
0125 |
307 |
DAUL |
Alain |
Sr Obernai |
01:37:46 |
04'38''00 |
12.95 |
V1M |
0126 |
308 |
SCHNEIDER |
Rene |
Strasbourg |
01:37:52 |
04'38''29 |
12.94 |
V2M |
0038 |
309 |
GOETZ |
Alain |
Souffelweyersheim |
01:37:55 |
04'38''43 |
12.93 |
V2M |
0039 |
310 |
PETER |
Hans martin |
Sv freistett |
01:38:00 |
04'38''67 |
12.92 |
V2M |
0040 |
311 |
GALL |
Denis |
Coop Alsace |
01:38:03 |
04'38''81 |
12.91 |
V1M |
0127 |
312 |
BUIGNET |
Pascal |
Benfeld |
01:38:05 |
04'38''91 |
12.91 |
V1M |
0128 |
313 |
REHM |
Daniel |
Clestra running |
01:38:08 |
04'39''05 |
12.90 |
V2M |
0041 |
314 |
SCHNEE |
Leonard |
Strasbourg |
01:38:10 |
04'39''14 |
12.90 |
V2M |
0042 |
315 |
REIBEL |
François |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:38:13 |
04'39''28 |
12.89 |
V2M |
0043 |
316 |
JULLY |
Bernard |
Vosgirunners |
01:38:17 |
04'39''47 |
12.88 |
V2M |
0044 |
317 |
SEGAUX |
Marc |
Ce Sncf |
01:38:26 |
04'39''90 |
12.86 |
SEM |
0127 |
318 |
SZYSZKA |
Didier |
EM brigade d'artillerie |
01:38:29 |
04'40''04 |
12.85 |
V1M |
0129 |
319 |
MEYER |
Philippe |
Saverne |
01:38:29 |
04'40''04 |
12.85 |
V1M |
0130 |
320 |
PICAULT |
William |
Strasbourg |
01:38:34 |
04'40''28 |
12.84 |
SEM |
0128 |
321 |
GEBEL |
Philippe |
Mundolsheim |
01:38:38 |
04'40''47 |
12.84 |
SEM |
0129 |
322 |
WINCKLER |
Christophe |
Sg Wantzenau triathlon |
01:38:45 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
SEM |
0130 |
323 |
HAY |
David |
Hager Controls |
01:38:48 |
04'40''94 |
12.81 |
SEM |
0131 |
324 |
JACOTOT |
Patrick |
Conseil Général 67 |
01:38:52 |
04'41''13 |
12.81 |
V3M |
0002 |
325 |
HUGEL |
Didier |
Ascs |
01:38:55 |
04'41''28 |
12.80 |
V2M |
0045 |
326 |
MARTZ |
Daniel |
Millipore |
01:38:56 |
04'41''32 |
12.80 |
V1M |
0131 |
327 |
BORNERT |
Rémi |
Csa ba132 |
01:38:57 |
04'41''37 |
12.79 |
SEM |
0132 |
328 |
STERIN |
Jean-charles |
Millipore |
01:39:01 |
04'41''56 |
12.79 |
SEM |
0133 |
329 |
KREMER |
Romain |
Eichelthal |
01:39:02 |
04'41''61 |
12.78 |
V2M |
0046 |
330 |
PATY |
Laurent |
Vc Eckweyersheim |
01:39:04 |
04'41''70 |
12.78 |
V1M |
0132 |
331 |
GEISINGER |
Rolf |
Ostwald |
01:39:05 |
04'41''75 |
12.78 |
V2M |
0047 |
332 |
GRAD |
Rene |
Asc bnp paribas |
01:39:07 |
04'41''84 |
12.77 |
V2M |
0048 |
333 |
AVELINE |
Daniel |
La Wantzenau |
01:39:16 |
04'42''27 |
12.75 |
V2M |
0049 |
334 |
MICHAUD |
Henri Pierre |
Reichstett Campagnol |
01:39:19 |
04'42''41 |
12.75 |
V1M |
0133 |
335 |
SPINNER |
Jean philippe |
Socomec |
01:39:26 |
04'42''74 |
12.73 |
SEM |
0134 |
336 |
GUERIOUNE |
Olivier |
Iba Lingolsheim |
01:39:36 |
04'43''22 |
12.71 |
SEM |
0135 |
337 |
SOKIL |
Serge |
Strasbourg |
01:39:38 |
04'43''31 |
12.71 |
V2M |
0050 |
338 |
MENTZER |
Patrick |
Andolsheim |
01:39:39 |
04'43''36 |
12.70 |
SEM |
0136 |
339 |
SCHLOTTER |
Laurent |
Général Motors |
01:39:40 |
04'43''41 |
12.70 |
V1M |
0134 |
340 |
PUNSING |
Linda |
Ingwiller |
01:39:42 |
04'43''50 |
12.70 |
V1F |
0003 |
341 |
SIAT |
Dominique |
Barr |
01:39:43 |
04'43''55 |
12.70 |
V1M |
0135 |
342 |
RUNGASSAMY |
Gaetan |
Asl Robertsau |
01:39:44 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
V1M |
0136 |
343 |
ZEHLER |
Dominique |
Walbach |
01:39:50 |
04'43''88 |
12.68 |
V2M |
0051 |
344 |
VYNCK |
Pascal |
Erstein |
01:39:58 |
04'44''26 |
12.66 |
V1M |
0137 |
345 |
VAUTRINOT |
Alain |
Suc judo |
01:40:01 |
04'44''40 |
12.66 |
V1M |
0138 |
346 |
ALBÉNÉSIUS |
François |
La Saline |
01:40:03 |
04'44''50 |
12.65 |
V2M |
0052 |
347 |
GASULLA |
Jacques |
Geispolsheim |
01:40:04 |
04'44''55 |
12.65 |
V2M |
0053 |
348 |
BAS |
Philippe |
Cial Running Club |
01:40:05 |
04'44''59 |
12.65 |
V1M |
0139 |
349 |
BOFF |
Daniel |
As La Claquette |
01:40:05 |
04'44''59 |
12.65 |
V1M |
0140 |
350 |
SUCKER |
Charles |
Liebherr |
01:40:07 |
04'44''69 |
12.65 |
V1M |
0141 |
351 |
BELLER |
Andre |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:40:10 |
04'44''83 |
12.64 |
V2M |
0054 |
352 |
MOREAU |
Dominique |
Ostwald |
01:40:10 |
04'44''83 |
12.64 |
V1M |
0142 |
353 |
ARBOGAST |
Laurent |
Ases |
01:40:12 |
04'44''92 |
12.63 |
SEM |
0137 |
354 |
KRUMM |
Jean robert |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:40:13 |
04'44''97 |
12.63 |
V1M |
0143 |
355 |
WEIL |
Jean Daniel |
Coop Alsace |
01:40:21 |
04'45''35 |
12.62 |
SEM |
0138 |
356 |
REGNIER |
Sebastien |
EM brigade d'artillerie |
01:40:32 |
04'45''87 |
12.59 |
SEM |
0139 |
357 |
BREDEN |
Yvan |
Strasbourg |
01:40:36 |
04'46''06 |
12.58 |
SEM |
0140 |
358 |
BARBARESI |
Adrien |
Freiburg |
01:40:40 |
04'46''25 |
12.58 |
ESM |
0005 |
359 |
WECKERLE |
Jean luc |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:40:42 |
04'46''35 |
12.57 |
V2M |
0055 |
360 |
BOCH |
Eddie |
Marcheurs du Haut-barr |
01:40:46 |
04'46''54 |
12.56 |
V2M |
0056 |
361 |
MULLER |
Daniel |
Asl Robertsau |
01:40:47 |
04'46''58 |
12.56 |
V2M |
0057 |
362 |
BERGANTZ |
Jean Nicolas |
A.S.M.C.U. Strasb. |
01:40:47 |
04'46''58 |
12.56 |
SEM |
0141 |
363 |
SIAALITI |
Hassan |
Iba Lingolsheim |
01:40:48 |
04'46''63 |
12.56 |
V2M |
0058 |
364 |
ZELMANSKI |
Emmanuel |
Strasbourg |
01:40:51 |
04'46''77 |
12.55 |
SEM |
0142 |
365 |
LECAT |
Alexandre |
Sg hericourt |
01:40:52 |
04'46''82 |
12.55 |
SEM |
0143 |
366 |
GEORGES |
Robert |
Ce Sncf |
01:40:52 |
04'46''82 |
12.55 |
V2M |
0059 |
367 |
BOBER |
Bernd |
Lsg Iffezheim |
01:40:55 |
04'46''96 |
12.55 |
V1M |
0144 |
368 |
WIEDEMANN |
Sylvie |
Asl Robertsau |
01:40:56 |
04'47''01 |
12.54 |
SEF |
0008 |
369 |
WILLINGER |
Veronique |
Reichshoffen |
01:40:59 |
04'47''15 |
12.54 |
SEF |
0009 |
370 |
LAUREAUX |
Thierry |
Gresswiller |
01:41:01 |
04'47''25 |
12.53 |
V1M |
0145 |
371 |
FOURNIER |
Olivier |
Running Club Cial |
01:41:02 |
04'47''29 |
12.53 |
SEM |
0144 |
372 |
KAISER |
Frédéric |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:41:03 |
04'47''34 |
12.53 |
V1M |
0146 |
373 |
ROYET |
Raphaël |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
01:41:04 |
04'47''39 |
12.53 |
SEM |
0145 |
374 |
BILLARD |
Dominique |
Iba Lingolsheim |
01:41:06 |
04'47''48 |
12.52 |
V1M |
0147 |
375 |
SCHALLER |
Maurice |
Hoenheim |
01:41:08 |
04'47''58 |
12.52 |
V1M |
0148 |
376 |
NOLD |
Jean Michel |
Rc Strasbourg |
01:41:09 |
04'47''63 |
12.52 |
SEM |
0146 |
377 |
ASSAS |
Fabrice |
Bischheim |
01:41:15 |
04'47''91 |
12.50 |
SEM |
0147 |
378 |
METZ |
René |
Blaesheim |
01:41:19 |
04'48''10 |
12.50 |
V3M |
0003 |
379 |
JAEGER |
Jacky |
Masterfoods |
01:41:22 |
04'48''24 |
12.49 |
V1M |
0149 |
380 |
HARTMANN |
Cedric |
Masterfood |
01:41:23 |
04'48''29 |
12.49 |
SEM |
0148 |
381 |
COURTAUD |
Frederic |
Strasbourg |
01:41:23 |
04'48''29 |
12.49 |
SEM |
0149 |
382 |
DAVID |
Colette |
Camns |
01:41:24 |
04'48''34 |
12.49 |
V2F |
0003 |
383 |
ISEMANN |
Claude |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:41:25 |
04'48''38 |
12.48 |
V1M |
0150 |
384 |
ZIEGLER |
Jean Marie |
Zutztendorf |
01:41:25 |
04'48''38 |
12.48 |
V1M |
0151 |
385 |
HECKEL |
Béatrice |
Uberach |
01:41:27 |
04'48''48 |
12.48 |
V1F |
0004 |
386 |
KRAUTH |
Guy |
4tos. strasbourg |
01:41:28 |
04'48''53 |
12.48 |
V2M |
0060 |
387 |
INCONNU |
Sans Dossard |
|
01:41:31 |
04'48''67 |
12.47 |
|
0002 |
388 |
HECKMANN |
Dominique |
Dalhenheim |
01:41:31 |
04'48''67 |
12.47 |
V1M |
0152 |
389 |
HARSDORF |
Katja |
Asl Robertsau |
01:41:32 |
04'48''72 |
12.47 |
V1F |
0005 |
390 |
COLLET |
Benoit |
Hager |
01:41:35 |
04'48''86 |
12.46 |
SEM |
0150 |
391 |
LEVEQUE |
Gregory |
EM brigade d'artillerie |
01:41:39 |
04'49''05 |
12.45 |
SEM |
0151 |
392 |
NEUROHR |
Christian |
Stutzheim |
01:41:41 |
04'49''14 |
12.45 |
V1M |
0153 |
393 |
BOYER |
Olivier |
Digne les bains |
01:41:45 |
04'49''33 |
12.44 |
SEM |
0152 |
394 |
SIEGEL |
Christian |
Drusenheim |
01:41:47 |
04'49''43 |
12.44 |
V1M |
0154 |
395 |
RHIT |
Rodolphe |
Eckartswiller |
01:41:53 |
04'49''71 |
12.43 |
SEM |
0153 |
396 |
EICHERT |
Vincent |
Strasbourg |
01:41:54 |
04'49''76 |
12.42 |
SEM |
0154 |
397 |
BIEBER |
Ferdinand |
Oberhausbergen |
01:41:57 |
04'49''90 |
12.42 |
SEM |
0155 |
398 |
MOONESANY |
Patrick |
Schiltigheim |
01:42:03 |
04'50''19 |
12.41 |
V1M |
0155 |
399 |
MATZINGER |
Michel |
Asl Robertsau |
01:42:04 |
04'50''23 |
12.40 |
V2M |
0061 |
400 |
GRUBER |
Pascal |
Vosgirunners |
01:42:05 |
04'50''28 |
12.40 |
V1M |
0156 |
401 |
SUZON |
Franck |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:42:08 |
04'50''42 |
12.40 |
V1M |
0157 |
402 |
GENTNER |
Aimé |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:42:10 |
04'50''52 |
12.39 |
V2M |
0062 |
403 |
WENGER |
Jean-marie |
Asc bnp paribas |
01:42:12 |
04'50''61 |
12.39 |
V2M |
0063 |
404 |
DAUL |
Lucienne |
Sr Obernai |
01:42:15 |
04'50''75 |
12.38 |
V1F |
0006 |
405 |
MANGEL |
Cedric |
As Lilly |
01:42:18 |
04'50''90 |
12.38 |
SEM |
0156 |
406 |
GROSREY |
Pierre |
Saint Nabor |
01:42:23 |
04'51''13 |
12.37 |
V1M |
0158 |
407 |
SAVINO |
Joseph |
Csc Kronenbourg |
01:42:32 |
04'51''56 |
12.35 |
V1M |
0159 |
408 |
SCHMITT |
Laurent |
Climbach |
01:42:32 |
04'51''56 |
12.35 |
V2M |
0064 |
409 |
GAREL |
Patrick |
Cgf Mulhouse |
01:42:38 |
04'51''84 |
12.34 |
V2M |
0065 |
410 |
BERNHARDT |
Benoit |
La Wantzenau |
01:42:41 |
04'51''99 |
12.33 |
V1M |
0160 |
411 |
OBERLE |
Frederic |
Cyclo hoerdt |
01:42:43 |
04'52''08 |
12.33 |
SEM |
0157 |
412 |
SANCHEZ |
Olivier |
Bfa-cien |
01:42:46 |
04'52''22 |
12.32 |
SEM |
0158 |
413 |
WILLINGER |
Gabriel |
Strasbourg |
01:42:47 |
04'52''27 |
12.32 |
V1M |
0161 |
414 |
HEITZ |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
01:42:48 |
04'52''32 |
12.32 |
SEM |
0159 |
415 |
HALBWAK |
Jordan |
Bourgheim |
01:42:51 |
04'52''46 |
12.31 |
SEM |
0160 |
416 |
HOUDAYER |
Philippe |
Conseil Général 67 |
01:42:55 |
04'52''65 |
12.30 |
SEM |
0161 |
417 |
QUESNEL |
Eric |
Strasbourg |
01:42:56 |
04'52''70 |
12.30 |
SEM |
0162 |
418 |
KAUFFMANN |
Fabrice |
Lanxess |
01:42:58 |
04'52''79 |
12.30 |
SEM |
0163 |
419 |
LIENHARDT |
Patrick |
Illkirch |
01:43:07 |
04'53''22 |
12.28 |
V2M |
0066 |
420 |
IFFER |
Marcel |
Kaltenhouse |
01:43:12 |
04'53''46 |
12.27 |
V1M |
0162 |
421 |
MATTHIAS |
Richard |
Dieuze |
01:43:17 |
04'53''69 |
12.26 |
V2M |
0067 |
422 |
CANTONE |
Patrick |
Skieurs strasbourg |
01:43:17 |
04'53''69 |
12.26 |
V2M |
0068 |
423 |
FARNER |
Yves |
La Wantzenau |
01:43:18 |
04'53''74 |
12.26 |
V1M |
0163 |
424 |
ROOS |
Frederic |
Dingsheim |
01:43:19 |
04'53''79 |
12.25 |
SEM |
0164 |
425 |
KROPP |
Thomas |
Achern |
01:43:27 |
04'54''17 |
12.24 |
SEM |
0165 |
426 |
LINCK |
Franck |
As Cpam Sstrasbourg |
01:43:31 |
04'54''36 |
12.23 |
SEM |
0166 |
427 |
GEORGES |
Claude |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:43:34 |
04'54''50 |
12.22 |
V2M |
0069 |
428 |
HEITZMANN |
Bernard |
Strasbourg |
01:43:42 |
04'54''88 |
12.21 |
V1M |
0164 |
429 |
BOHNERT |
Patrick |
Erstein |
01:43:42 |
04'54''88 |
12.21 |
V1M |
0165 |
430 |
LAUER |
Marc |
Strasbourg |
01:43:44 |
04'54''97 |
12.20 |
SEM |
0167 |
431 |
BANDELIER |
Marc |
La Wantzenau |
01:43:48 |
04'55''16 |
12.20 |
V1M |
0166 |
432 |
BACHER |
Jean Marc |
La Saline |
01:43:51 |
04'55''30 |
12.19 |
SEM |
0168 |
433 |
GROSSKOST |
Rémi |
As Lilly |
01:43:52 |
04'55''35 |
12.19 |
V1M |
0167 |
434 |
HAMANT |
Jacquy |
Alcatel |
01:43:56 |
04'55''54 |
12.18 |
V2M |
0070 |
435 |
SCHMITTER |
Jean-louis |
Soufflenheim |
01:43:58 |
04'55''64 |
12.18 |
V1M |
0168 |
436 |
STREBLER |
Christian |
Mertzwiller |
01:44:02 |
04'55''82 |
12.17 |
V2M |
0071 |
437 |
MARING |
Vincent |
Ina France |
01:44:02 |
04'55''82 |
12.17 |
V1M |
0169 |
438 |
STEYER |
Vincent |
Mutzig |
01:44:03 |
04'55''87 |
12.17 |
V1M |
0170 |
439 |
RENARD |
Pascal |
Vendenheim |
01:44:10 |
04'56''20 |
12.15 |
V1M |
0171 |
440 |
SIMON |
Michel |
Strasbourg |
01:44:12 |
04'56''30 |
12.15 |
V2M |
0072 |
441 |
BELOT |
Emmanuel |
Conseil Général 67 |
01:44:19 |
04'56''63 |
12.14 |
V1M |
0172 |
442 |
VORBURGER |
Yves |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
01:44:25 |
04'56''91 |
12.12 |
V1M |
0173 |
443 |
HELD |
Philippe |
Alcatel |
01:44:30 |
04'57''15 |
12.11 |
SEM |
0169 |
444 |
LITTEL |
Marc |
Wittersheim |
01:44:30 |
04'57''15 |
12.11 |
V1M |
0174 |
445 |
KOPF |
Patrick |
Hoenheim |
01:44:44 |
04'57''82 |
12.09 |
SEM |
0170 |
446 |
ULSEMER |
Franck |
As mutzig |
01:44:46 |
04'57''91 |
12.08 |
SEM |
0171 |
447 |
GENLOT |
Michel |
Cg 67 |
01:44:49 |
04'58''05 |
12.08 |
V1M |
0175 |
448 |
SOLGATI |
Francine |
Ac Chatenois les forges |
01:44:58 |
04'58''48 |
12.06 |
V1F |
0007 |
449 |
MEISTERMANN |
Nicolas |
Afcf Alsace |
01:44:58 |
04'58''48 |
12.06 |
V1M |
0176 |
450 |
CLAUSS |
André |
Wantzenau |
01:45:00 |
04'58''57 |
12.06 |
V1M |
0177 |
451 |
SCHWOERER |
Rémi |
La Saline |
01:45:00 |
04'58''57 |
12.06 |
V1M |
0178 |
452 |
PIAZZA |
Jeremie |
Illlkirch |
01:45:05 |
04'58''81 |
12.05 |
SEM |
0172 |
453 |
KRAMER |
Denis |
Barr |
01:45:07 |
04'58''91 |
12.04 |
SEM |
0173 |
454 |
LELAIDIER |
Roger |
Csc Kronenbourg |
01:45:08 |
04'58''95 |
12.04 |
V3M |
0004 |
455 |
ZINS |
Jean Marc |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
01:45:08 |
04'58''95 |
12.04 |
V1M |
0179 |
456 |
BARTH |
Philippe |
Bcvn |
01:45:11 |
04'59''10 |
12.04 |
V1M |
0180 |
457 |
SCHMITT |
Sylvaine |
Climbach |
01:45:19 |
04'59''47 |
12.02 |
V2F |
0004 |
458 |
LORTZ |
Alain |
Strasbourg |
01:45:23 |
04'59''66 |
12.01 |
V2M |
0073 |
459 |
KAUFFMANN |
Jean marc |
Pompier De Wingersheim |
01:45:25 |
04'59''76 |
12.01 |
SEM |
0174 |
460 |
BRENNER |
Steve |
Cardinal Health |
01:45:26 |
04'59''81 |
12.01 |
SEM |
0175 |
461 |
FRIESS |
Katia |
Bischheim |
01:45:29 |
04'59''95 |
12.00 |
SEF |
0010 |
462 |
MARIONNEAU |
Pierre |
Asp Strasbourg |
01:45:30 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
V1M |
0181 |
463 |
ANCEL |
Muriel |
Strasbourg |
01:45:34 |
05'00''19 |
11.99 |
V1F |
0008 |
464 |
STACKFLETH |
Thierry |
F4p |
01:45:36 |
05'00''28 |
11.99 |
V1M |
0182 |
465 |
REMY |
Matthieu |
Asl Robertsau |
01:45:37 |
05'00''33 |
11.99 |
SEM |
0176 |
466 |
MARTIN |
Michelle |
Illkirch Graffenst. |
01:45:55 |
05'01''18 |
11.95 |
V1F |
0009 |
467 |
PFLUMIO |
Benoit |
Sncf Dettwiller |
01:45:56 |
05'01''23 |
11.95 |
V1M |
0183 |
468 |
KOPF |
Evelyne |
Sg La Wantzenau |
01:45:59 |
05'01''37 |
11.95 |
V2F |
0005 |
469 |
WISSLER |
Jean-claude |
Belfort |
01:46:00 |
05'01''42 |
11.94 |
V1M |
0184 |
470 |
FREANI |
Jean pierre |
Afcf Alsace |
01:46:04 |
05'01''61 |
11.94 |
V2M |
0074 |
471 |
TAYLOR |
Fabien |
Socomec |
01:46:11 |
05'01''94 |
11.92 |
SEM |
0177 |
472 |
HEYER |
Léger |
Coop Alsace |
01:46:24 |
05'02''55 |
11.90 |
V1M |
0185 |
473 |
SCHMITT |
Pascal |
Molsheim |
01:46:35 |
05'03''08 |
11.88 |
V1M |
0186 |
474 |
WEBER |
Alphonse |
Armees |
01:46:42 |
05'03''41 |
11.87 |
V2M |
0075 |
475 |
HAMM |
Damien |
Rest Belle Vue Gries |
01:46:44 |
05'03''50 |
11.86 |
SEM |
0178 |
476 |
STENGER |
Alain |
Strasbourg |
01:46:47 |
05'03''64 |
11.86 |
V2M |
0076 |
477 |
HAHN |
Jean-philippe |
Schweighouse |
01:46:50 |
05'03''79 |
11.85 |
V1M |
0187 |
478 |
BOURREAU |
Marc |
La Poste |
01:46:52 |
05'03''88 |
11.85 |
V1M |
0188 |
479 |
LAUG |
Mickaël |
Laufzene Freiburg Aktiv |
01:46:57 |
05'04''12 |
11.84 |
V1M |
0189 |
480 |
DA SILVA |
Lydia |
Général Motors |
01:46:59 |
05'04''21 |
11.83 |
V2F |
0006 |
481 |
KLEIN |
Jean Denis |
Hoerdt |
01:47:02 |
05'04''36 |
11.83 |
V1M |
0190 |
482 |
MEGE |
Frédéric |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
01:47:05 |
05'04''50 |
11.82 |
V1M |
0191 |
483 |
KAPFER |
Jean Marie |
Bischheim |
01:47:16 |
05'05''02 |
11.80 |
V1M |
0192 |
484 |
OBER |
Jean noel |
Asl Robertsau |
01:47:17 |
05'05''07 |
11.80 |
V1M |
0193 |
485 |
FUCHS |
Christophe |
Dahlenheim |
01:47:20 |
05'05''21 |
11.80 |
SEM |
0179 |
486 |
HUMBERT |
Doris |
Gerstheim |
01:47:25 |
05'05''45 |
11.79 |
V1F |
0010 |
487 |
HUMBERT |
Olivier |
Amicale Sdis 67 |
01:47:26 |
05'05''49 |
11.78 |
V1M |
0194 |
488 |
BOURIGAULT |
Jean pierre |
Masterfoods |
01:47:29 |
05'05''64 |
11.78 |
V1M |
0195 |
489 |
WOHLGEMUTH |
Jean Luc |
Schiltigheim |
01:47:30 |
05'05''68 |
11.78 |
V1M |
0196 |
490 |
MEYER |
Jean claude |
Strasbourg |
01:47:31 |
05'05''73 |
11.77 |
V1M |
0197 |
491 |
HUSSER |
Angelique |
Legrand |
01:47:33 |
05'05''82 |
11.77 |
SEF |
0011 |
492 |
HUSSER |
Jacques |
Legrand |
01:47:34 |
05'05''87 |
11.77 |
V1M |
0198 |
493 |
KAST |
Jean Marie |
Naveco Tc Betschdorf |
01:47:35 |
05'05''92 |
11.77 |
V1M |
0199 |
494 |
UHLRICH |
Paul |
Wangen |
01:47:37 |
05'06''01 |
11.76 |
V2M |
0077 |
495 |
VERDIER |
Fabrice |
La Wantzenau |
01:47:38 |
05'06''06 |
11.76 |
SEM |
0180 |
496 |
BOHL |
Marie France |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
01:47:40 |
05'06''16 |
11.76 |
V1F |
0011 |
497 |
POSTEL |
Francois |
Bischoffsheim |
01:47:45 |
05'06''39 |
11.75 |
V1M |
0200 |
498 |
QUINTILIANI |
Daniel |
Vc Eckwersheim |
01:47:46 |
05'06''44 |
11.75 |
V3M |
0005 |
499 |
HUGEL |
Markus |
Kehl |
01:47:47 |
05'06''49 |
11.75 |
V1M |
0201 |
500 |
JOERGER |
Jean marie |
Afcf Alsace |
01:47:48 |
05'06''54 |
11.74 |
V2M |
0078 |
501 |
WERLING |
Ferdinand |
Olwisheim |
01:47:48 |
05'06''54 |
11.74 |
V3M |
0006 |
502 |
RIEDINGER |
Jean luc |
Neewiller |
01:47:54 |
05'06''82 |
11.73 |
V1M |
0202 |
503 |
SIESS |
Rudy |
Schiltigheim |
01:47:57 |
05'06''96 |
11.73 |
V3M |
0007 |
504 |
ERNST |
Alexander |
Sinzheim |
01:47:58 |
05'07''01 |
11.73 |
V1M |
0203 |
505 |
COTHENET |
Violette |
Limersheim |
01:48:00 |
05'07''10 |
11.72 |
SEF |
0012 |
506 |
BELFACI |
Gamal Kamel |
Strasbourg |
01:48:01 |
05'07''15 |
11.72 |
SEM |
0181 |
507 |
MOREL |
Jack |
Ases |
01:48:03 |
05'07''25 |
11.72 |
V3M |
0008 |
508 |
CIRON |
Isabelle |
Afcf Alsace |
01:48:04 |
05'07''29 |
11.71 |
SEF |
0013 |
509 |
ROOS |
Christiane |
Asl Robertsau |
01:48:07 |
05'07''44 |
11.71 |
V2F |
0007 |
510 |
DI STEFANO |
Angélique |
Coop Alsace |
01:48:10 |
05'07''58 |
11.70 |
SEF |
0014 |
511 |
WISLER |
Thomas |
Cg 67 |
01:48:22 |
05'08''15 |
11.68 |
SEM |
0182 |
512 |
PERRIN |
Aurelien |
Sp Hoenheim |
01:48:24 |
05'08''24 |
11.68 |
ESM |
0006 |
513 |
MATTA |
Kalil |
Sp Hoenheim |
01:48:24 |
05'08''24 |
11.68 |
SEM |
0183 |
514 |
MASSELIN |
Jean |
Afcf Alsace |
01:48:41 |
05'09''05 |
11.65 |
SEM |
0184 |
515 |
LUANG PRASEUTH |
Somdeth |
Général Motors |
01:48:41 |
05'09''05 |
11.65 |
V2M |
0079 |
516 |
SCHMITT |
Olivier |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
01:48:47 |
05'09''33 |
11.64 |
V1M |
0204 |
517 |
DE COMBLES DE NAYVES |
Bruno |
Strasbourg |
01:48:49 |
05'09''43 |
11.63 |
SEM |
0185 |
518 |
DISS |
David |
Reischstett |
01:48:54 |
05'09''66 |
11.63 |
SEM |
0186 |
519 |
GARGOWITSCH |
Jean Marie |
Aer Erstein |
01:48:58 |
05'09''85 |
11.62 |
V2M |
0080 |
520 |
SCHMITT |
Jean Louis |
As La Claquette |
01:49:00 |
05'09''95 |
11.61 |
V1M |
0205 |
521 |
OHREL |
Jean |
Osram |
01:49:08 |
05'10''33 |
11.60 |
V2M |
0081 |
522 |
PAPIN |
Evelyne |
Asl Robertsau |
01:49:13 |
05'10''56 |
11.59 |
V1F |
0012 |
523 |
STOECKEL |
Virginie |
Asptt |
01:49:15 |
05'10''66 |
11.59 |
SEF |
0015 |
524 |
WEBER |
Julien |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
01:49:17 |
05'10''75 |
11.58 |
SEM |
0187 |
525 |
ILLY |
Raymond |
Plappeville |
01:49:22 |
05'10''99 |
11.58 |
V1M |
0206 |
526 |
GEIN |
Nathalie |
Pfettisheim |
01:49:23 |
05'11''04 |
11.57 |
SEF |
0016 |
527 |
TANCHOT |
Jerome |
Strasbourg |
01:49:28 |
05'11''28 |
11.57 |
SEM |
0188 |
528 |
NUGEL |
Yvon |
Saverne |
01:49:31 |
05'11''42 |
11.56 |
V1M |
0207 |
529 |
HUCK |
Bernard |
Innenheim |
01:49:33 |
05'11''51 |
11.56 |
V1M |
0208 |
530 |
SIMON |
Marc |
Velo Club Eckwersheim |
01:49:35 |
05'11''61 |
11.55 |
V1M |
0209 |
531 |
GURY |
Philippe |
Saverne |
01:49:36 |
05'11''65 |
11.55 |
V1M |
0210 |
532 |
BARTH |
Nathlalie |
Bcvn |
01:49:36 |
05'11''65 |
11.55 |
SEF |
0017 |
533 |
HIEGEL |
Rémy |
Rohr Sports et Loisirs |
01:49:38 |
05'11''75 |
11.55 |
V2M |
0082 |
534 |
BLAISE MATTES |
Marie christine |
La Wantzenau |
01:49:40 |
05'11''84 |
11.54 |
SEF |
0018 |
535 |
BAUMANN |
Christian |
Marckolsheim |
01:49:42 |
05'11''94 |
11.54 |
V1M |
0211 |
536 |
NICOLI |
Annie |
Pfettisheim Loisirs |
01:49:47 |
05'12''18 |
11.53 |
V3F |
0001 |
537 |
RODRIGUES |
José |
Fortschwihr |
01:49:48 |
05'12''22 |
11.53 |
V1M |
0212 |
538 |
STELL |
Jacky |
Strasbourg |
01:49:55 |
05'12''55 |
11.52 |
V1M |
0213 |
539 |
SPRINGER |
Patrick |
Mundolsheim |
01:50:10 |
05'13''27 |
11.49 |
V1M |
0214 |
540 |
SITTER |
Chantal |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
01:50:12 |
05'13''36 |
11.49 |
SEF |
0019 |
541 |
SPIESER |
Joseph |
Sp Hoenheim |
01:50:13 |
05'13''41 |
11.49 |
V1M |
0215 |
542 |
EMMA |
Pascal |
Sp Hoenheim |
01:50:13 |
05'13''41 |
11.49 |
V1M |
0216 |
543 |
RISSER |
Raymond |
Coop Alsace |
01:50:16 |
05'13''55 |
11.48 |
V2M |
0083 |
544 |
BRZUSTOWSKI |
Marc |
Rc Cial Strasbourg |
01:50:18 |
05'13''64 |
11.48 |
V1M |
0217 |
545 |
KURTZ |
Jean-claude |
Afcf Alsace |
01:50:22 |
05'13''83 |
11.47 |
V2M |
0084 |
546 |
VIES |
Michel |
Strasbourg |
01:50:26 |
05'14''02 |
11.46 |
V1M |
0218 |
547 |
PROKOPIOU |
Marie Agnes |
Strasbourg |
01:50:27 |
05'14''07 |
11.46 |
V2F |
0008 |
548 |
MEIER |
Florian |
Strasbourg |
01:50:35 |
05'14''45 |
11.45 |
SEM |
0189 |
549 |
EHRHARDT |
Eric |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
01:50:37 |
05'14''55 |
11.44 |
SEM |
0190 |
550 |
STEFFEN |
Jean Marc |
Pfaffenhoffen |
01:50:38 |
05'14''59 |
11.44 |
SEM |
0191 |
551 |
GRIES |
Christian |
Rohr |
01:50:39 |
05'14''64 |
11.44 |
V2M |
0085 |
552 |
FINCK |
Sébastien |
Molsheim |
01:50:44 |
05'14''88 |
11.43 |
SEM |
0192 |
553 |
GABEL |
Olivier |
Sg Wantzenau Triathlon |
01:50:52 |
05'15''26 |
11.42 |
SEM |
0193 |
554 |
MEYER |
Valerie |
Judo Club De Molsheim |
01:50:53 |
05'15''30 |
11.42 |
V1F |
0013 |
555 |
OHLOTT |
Jean Sébastien |
Coop Alsace |
01:51:08 |
05'16''01 |
11.39 |
SEM |
0194 |
556 |
GATT |
Angela |
Laufzene Freiburg Aktiv |
01:51:15 |
05'16''35 |
11.38 |
SEF |
0020 |
557 |
GOMEZ |
Carole |
Reichshoffen |
01:51:16 |
05'16''39 |
11.38 |
V1F |
0014 |
558 |
OLTZ |
René |
Ases |
01:51:19 |
05'16''54 |
11.37 |
V2M |
0086 |
559 |
LEMANAC |
Richard |
Neewiller |
01:51:24 |
05'16''77 |
11.36 |
V1M |
0219 |
560 |
BURCK |
Sebastien |
Schleithal |
01:51:41 |
05'17''58 |
11.34 |
SEM |
0195 |
561 |
VIGNOT |
Veronique |
Truchtersheim |
01:51:47 |
05'17''86 |
11.33 |
SEF |
0021 |
562 |
DAUL |
Mélanie |
Sr Obernai |
01:51:51 |
05'18''05 |
11.32 |
JUF |
0001 |
563 |
GRAU |
Jean-francois |
Illkirch Graffenst. |
01:51:56 |
05'18''29 |
11.31 |
V2M |
0087 |
564 |
ESPOSITO |
Nicolas |
Holtzheim |
01:51:59 |
05'18''43 |
11.31 |
V1M |
0220 |
565 |
BRONNER |
Dominique |
Bouxwiller |
01:52:03 |
05'18''62 |
11.30 |
V1M |
0221 |
566 |
BEUNAT |
Christiane |
Afcf Alsace |
01:52:08 |
05'18''86 |
11.29 |
V1F |
0015 |
567 |
RUFFLER |
Michel |
Strasbourg |
01:52:08 |
05'18''86 |
11.29 |
V2M |
0088 |
568 |
SEYLER |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
01:52:13 |
05'19''10 |
11.28 |
V2M |
0089 |
569 |
DENEUVILLE |
Dominique |
Strasbourg |
01:52:15 |
05'19''19 |
11.28 |
V2M |
0090 |
570 |
GUESSLER |
Gerd |
Laufzene Freiburg Aktiv |
01:52:21 |
05'19''47 |
11.27 |
V1M |
0222 |
571 |
FREIS |
Robert |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:52:23 |
05'19''57 |
11.27 |
V2M |
0091 |
572 |
MARTIN |
Marie claire |
Bischwiller |
01:52:33 |
05'20''04 |
11.25 |
V2F |
0009 |
573 |
REDA |
Pietro |
Villé |
01:52:40 |
05'20''37 |
11.24 |
SEM |
0196 |
574 |
STEINMANN |
Didier |
Neuve Eglise |
01:52:42 |
05'20''47 |
11.23 |
SEM |
0197 |
575 |
MATHIS |
Franck |
Strasbourg |
01:52:42 |
05'20''47 |
11.23 |
V1M |
0223 |
576 |
SCHUBNEL |
Pascal |
Neuve Eglise |
01:52:42 |
05'20''47 |
11.23 |
SEM |
0198 |
577 |
COLIN |
Thierry |
Niederhausbergen |
01:52:45 |
05'20''61 |
11.23 |
SEM |
0199 |
578 |
WIRTH |
Emmanuel |
Général Motors |
01:52:45 |
05'20''61 |
11.23 |
V1M |
0224 |
579 |
ARLEN |
Harold |
Afcf Alsace |
01:52:59 |
05'21''28 |
11.21 |
V3M |
0009 |
580 |
DESMOULIN |
Patrick |
As La Claquette |
01:53:09 |
05'21''75 |
11.19 |
V2M |
0092 |
581 |
BREHAUT |
Didier |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:53:13 |
05'21''94 |
11.18 |
V1M |
0225 |
582 |
ANSTETT |
Alain |
Strasbourg |
01:53:14 |
05'21''99 |
11.18 |
V1M |
0226 |
583 |
HELLBOURG |
Astrid |
As Lilly |
01:53:16 |
05'22''08 |
11.18 |
V1F |
0016 |
584 |
FERBER |
Alain |
Hoenheim |
01:53:24 |
05'22''46 |
11.16 |
SEM |
0200 |
585 |
MACCOTTA |
Robert |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
01:53:30 |
05'22''74 |
11.15 |
V2M |
0093 |
586 |
WEBER |
Philippe |
Les Furieux |
01:53:41 |
05'23''27 |
11.14 |
SEM |
0201 |
587 |
WILLAUME |
Dominique |
As police |
01:53:47 |
05'23''55 |
11.13 |
V1M |
0227 |
588 |
WERMUTH |
Jean-pierre |
Aer Erstein |
01:53:55 |
05'23''93 |
11.11 |
V4M |
0001 |
589 |
SABARROS |
Vincent |
Sélestat |
01:53:56 |
05'23''98 |
11.11 |
SEM |
0202 |
590 |
FOURNIER |
Jacques |
Strasbourg |
01:53:57 |
05'24''02 |
11.11 |
V1M |
0228 |
591 |
WITTERSHEIM |
Marc |
Otterswiller |
01:54:01 |
05'24''21 |
11.10 |
V1M |
0229 |
592 |
LAGUNA |
Isabelle |
Général Motors |
01:54:06 |
05'24''45 |
11.10 |
V1F |
0017 |
593 |
LIENHARDT |
Hubert |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
01:54:11 |
05'24''69 |
11.09 |
V1M |
0230 |
594 |
MANCHO |
Francois |
Amicale Cg 67 |
01:54:14 |
05'24''83 |
11.08 |
V1M |
0231 |
595 |
BOULEY |
Olivier |
As Lilly |
01:54:21 |
05'25''16 |
11.07 |
V1M |
0232 |
596 |
GUMBINGER |
Michel |
Strasbourg |
01:54:27 |
05'25''45 |
11.06 |
V2M |
0094 |
597 |
ANGUENOT |
Pierre |
Besançon |
01:54:28 |
05'25''49 |
11.06 |
V2M |
0095 |
598 |
HAESSIG |
Noel |
Niederbronn les bains |
01:54:29 |
05'25''54 |
11.06 |
SEM |
0203 |
599 |
MSELLEK |
Youssef |
Strasbourg |
01:54:30 |
05'25''59 |
11.06 |
SEM |
0204 |
600 |
MSELLEK |
Noam |
Strasbourg |
01:54:30 |
05'25''59 |
11.06 |
SEM |
0205 |
601 |
LEVY |
Eva |
Strasbourg |
01:54:31 |
05'25''64 |
11.06 |
V1F |
0018 |
602 |
HEBTING |
Virginie |
Iba Lingolsheim |
01:54:31 |
05'25''64 |
11.06 |
SEF |
0022 |
603 |
BRICKERT |
Monique |
Iba Lingolsheim |
01:54:32 |
05'25''68 |
11.05 |
SEF |
0023 |
604 |
WILM |
Michel |
Vélo Evasion Saverne |
01:54:32 |
05'25''68 |
11.05 |
SEM |
0206 |
605 |
STUMPF |
Ernest |
Fcja bischwiller |
01:54:33 |
05'25''73 |
11.05 |
V3M |
0010 |
606 |
RUCH |
Jérôme |
Cg 67 |
01:54:34 |
05'25''78 |
11.05 |
SEM |
0207 |
607 |
SOEHNLEN |
Jean Marie |
Gray |
01:54:36 |
05'25''87 |
11.05 |
V3M |
0011 |
608 |
KINTZ |
Frédéric |
Illkirch Graffenst. |
01:54:37 |
05'25''92 |
11.05 |
V1M |
0233 |
609 |
COLLET |
Anne lise |
Hager |
01:54:38 |
05'25''97 |
11.04 |
SEF |
0024 |
610 |
JUIF |
Rémi |
Barr |
01:54:40 |
05'26''06 |
11.04 |
V2M |
0096 |
611 |
JUIF |
Sylvain |
Aer Erstein |
01:54:43 |
05'26''20 |
11.04 |
V1M |
0234 |
612 |
CASENOVE |
Alain |
Club hippique le waldhof |
01:54:45 |
05'26''30 |
11.03 |
V1M |
0235 |
613 |
ALBRECHT |
Maurice |
Aer Erstein |
01:54:46 |
05'26''35 |
11.03 |
V1M |
0236 |
614 |
BAERMANN |
René |
Schirrhoffen |
01:54:47 |
05'26''39 |
11.03 |
V1M |
0237 |
615 |
DE LAGRANDRIE |
Mikael |
Strasbourg |
01:54:48 |
05'26''44 |
11.03 |
SEM |
0208 |
616 |
PARMENTIER |
Isabelle |
Sg Wantzenau tri. |
01:54:52 |
05'26''63 |
11.02 |
V1F |
0019 |
617 |
ANGUENOT |
Joelle |
Besançon |
01:54:53 |
05'26''68 |
11.02 |
V2F |
0010 |
618 |
SMIGEL |
Didier |
Coop Alsace |
01:54:54 |
05'26''73 |
11.02 |
V1M |
0238 |
619 |
COME |
Marie Nicaise |
Lingolsheim |
01:54:56 |
05'26''82 |
11.02 |
V1F |
0020 |
620 |
MAYER |
Gérard |
Falck |
01:54:57 |
05'26''87 |
11.01 |
V2M |
0097 |
621 |
GROSS |
Jean Claude |
Forts Trotters |
01:54:58 |
05'26''91 |
11.01 |
V1M |
0239 |
622 |
HOULLE |
Murielle |
Niederbronn |
01:55:00 |
05'27''01 |
11.01 |
SEF |
0025 |
623 |
KAPPLER |
Christine |
Sg Wantzenau tri. |
01:55:00 |
05'27''01 |
11.01 |
V2F |
0011 |
624 |
MATTHIAS |
Catherine |
Dieuze |
01:55:02 |
05'27''10 |
11.01 |
V1F |
0021 |
625 |
STEINER |
Jean-Charles |
Strasbourg |
01:55:12 |
05'27''58 |
10.99 |
V2M |
0098 |
626 |
MATZINGER |
Claude |
Asl Robertsau |
01:55:14 |
05'27''67 |
10.99 |
V2F |
0012 |
627 |
PHILIPPE |
Claude |
Strasbourg |
01:55:18 |
05'27''86 |
10.98 |
V2M |
0099 |
628 |
CHAPELLE |
Ferdinand |
Strasbourg |
01:55:20 |
05'27''96 |
10.98 |
SEM |
0209 |
629 |
WUSCHER |
Sophie |
Souffelweyersheim |
01:55:21 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
SEF |
0026 |
630 |
WUSCHER |
Thierry |
Souffelweyersheim |
01:55:22 |
05'28''05 |
10.97 |
SEM |
0210 |
631 |
GASSER |
Armand |
Aer Erstein |
01:55:22 |
05'28''05 |
10.97 |
V1M |
0240 |
632 |
MARTZ |
Jean louis |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:55:26 |
05'28''24 |
10.97 |
V2M |
0100 |
633 |
LOISEAU |
Martine |
Aer Erstein |
01:55:27 |
05'28''29 |
10.97 |
V1F |
0022 |
634 |
PENNERATH |
Jean Christophe |
Sarreguemines Triathlon Club |
01:55:29 |
05'28''38 |
10.96 |
V1M |
0241 |
635 |
LAUTH |
Gerard |
France adot |
01:55:39 |
05'28''86 |
10.95 |
V3M |
0012 |
636 |
HOEFFLER |
Didier |
Uberach |
01:55:50 |
05'29''38 |
10.93 |
V1M |
0242 |
637 |
ERARD |
Jean michel |
Asl Robertsau |
01:55:51 |
05'29''43 |
10.93 |
V1M |
0243 |
638 |
ROHR |
Bernard |
Fegersheim |
01:55:58 |
05'29''76 |
10.92 |
SEM |
0211 |
639 |
CHARRIER |
Francis |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
01:56:02 |
05'29''95 |
10.91 |
V1M |
0244 |
640 |
REINWALT |
Andre |
Fc soultz s forêt |
01:56:03 |
05'30''00 |
10.91 |
V2M |
0101 |
641 |
HAGER |
Thierry |
La Wantzenau |
01:56:05 |
05'30''09 |
10.91 |
V1M |
0245 |
642 |
ANDOUARD |
Jean Michel |
Gundershoffen |
01:56:07 |
05'30''19 |
10.90 |
V2M |
0102 |
643 |
BOURCIER |
Eric |
Mollets Musclés |
01:56:12 |
05'30''42 |
10.90 |
V1M |
0246 |
644 |
BASTIAN |
Patrice |
Wissembourg |
01:56:14 |
05'30''52 |
10.89 |
V1M |
0247 |
645 |
BILLON |
Laurent |
As Cpam Sstrasbourg |
01:56:18 |
05'30''71 |
10.89 |
SEM |
0212 |
646 |
NEY |
Laurent |
Foulée des 4portes,rosheim |
01:56:19 |
05'30''75 |
10.88 |
V1M |
0248 |
647 |
KUBLER |
Michelle |
Strasbourg |
01:56:20 |
05'30''80 |
10.88 |
V1F |
0023 |
648 |
ZAMOLO |
Veronique |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:56:22 |
05'30''90 |
10.88 |
SEF |
0027 |
649 |
SCHUTZ |
Francoise |
Selestat |
01:56:23 |
05'30''94 |
10.88 |
V1F |
0024 |
650 |
PFLUMIO |
Mathilde |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
01:56:25 |
05'31''04 |
10.87 |
V1F |
0025 |
651 |
BENAVENTE |
Jérôme |
Lanxess |
01:56:32 |
05'31''37 |
10.86 |
V1M |
0249 |
652 |
GILLIG |
Benedicte |
Wintzenheim |
01:56:33 |
05'31''42 |
10.86 |
V1F |
0026 |
653 |
SAEZ |
Caroline |
Groupe ath noisy le grand |
01:56:34 |
05'31''46 |
10.86 |
SEF |
0028 |
654 |
SAUNIER |
Bernard |
Société générale |
01:56:35 |
05'31''51 |
10.86 |
V2M |
0103 |
655 |
SINTEFF |
Jean Claude |
Ferco |
01:56:39 |
05'31''70 |
10.85 |
V1M |
0250 |
656 |
LOUY BREVICI |
Laurence |
Asl Robertsau |
01:56:41 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
V1F |
0027 |
657 |
GANGLOFF |
Jean Paul |
Schaeffler France |
01:56:42 |
05'31''84 |
10.85 |
V1M |
0251 |
658 |
ISSENHUTH |
Martial |
Nordhouse |
01:56:48 |
05'32''13 |
10.84 |
SEM |
0213 |
659 |
JAEGEL |
Valérie |
Barr |
01:56:48 |
05'32''13 |
10.84 |
V1F |
0028 |
660 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Anne |
Les Pepites |
01:56:55 |
05'32''46 |
10.83 |
V1F |
0029 |
661 |
FELDMANN |
Paul |
Cial Running Club |
01:57:00 |
05'32''70 |
10.82 |
V2M |
0104 |
662 |
COSSIN |
Didier |
Strasbourg |
01:57:01 |
05'32''74 |
10.82 |
SEM |
0214 |
663 |
PETER |
Vincent |
Colmar |
01:57:05 |
05'32''93 |
10.81 |
V1M |
0252 |
664 |
RUIZ |
Laurence |
Strasbourg |
01:57:06 |
05'32''98 |
10.81 |
SEF |
0029 |
665 |
ALBRECHT |
Patrick |
Bindernheim |
01:57:07 |
05'33''03 |
10.81 |
V1M |
0253 |
666 |
KAST |
Claude |
Ga Noisy le Grand |
01:57:17 |
05'33''50 |
10.79 |
V2F |
0013 |
667 |
RAICHLE |
Joëlle |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:57:23 |
05'33''79 |
10.79 |
SEF |
0030 |
668 |
MICHEL |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
01:57:31 |
05'34''17 |
10.77 |
V2M |
0105 |
669 |
HEYRAUD |
Claudine |
Strasbourg |
01:57:57 |
05'35''40 |
10.73 |
SEF |
0031 |
670 |
STRESSER |
Dominique |
Aer Erstein |
01:57:59 |
05'35''49 |
10.73 |
V1M |
0254 |
671 |
KOPP |
Michel |
Bischheim |
01:58:00 |
05'35''54 |
10.73 |
V1M |
0255 |
672 |
KETTLE |
Anthéa |
Hoenheim |
01:58:03 |
05'35''68 |
10.72 |
V2F |
0014 |
673 |
BONNAIRE |
Dominique |
Oberhoffen |
01:58:04 |
05'35''73 |
10.72 |
V1M |
0256 |
674 |
KLOTZ |
Caroline |
Mutzig |
01:58:36 |
05'37''25 |
10.67 |
SEF |
0032 |
675 |
BELPERIN |
Olivier |
Gendarmerie |
01:58:39 |
05'37''39 |
10.67 |
V1M |
0257 |
676 |
SPECHT |
Sylvie |
Olwisheim |
01:58:39 |
05'37''39 |
10.67 |
V1F |
0030 |
677 |
SPEICHT |
Isabelle |
Mommenheim |
01:58:43 |
05'37''58 |
10.66 |
SEF |
0033 |
678 |
SPECHT |
Dominique |
Mommenheim |
01:58:43 |
05'37''58 |
10.66 |
V1M |
0258 |
679 |
SANCHEZ |
Florence |
Strasbourg |
01:58:50 |
05'37''91 |
10.65 |
SEF |
0034 |
680 |
PFISTER |
Denise |
Schaeffler France |
01:58:54 |
05'38''10 |
10.65 |
V1F |
0031 |
681 |
HECKMANN |
Jean Marc |
Duppigheim |
01:58:57 |
05'38''24 |
10.64 |
V3M |
0013 |
682 |
KLOTTER |
Werner |
Sv freistett |
01:59:01 |
05'38''43 |
10.64 |
V1M |
0259 |
683 |
CARBON |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
01:59:09 |
05'38''81 |
10.63 |
V2M |
0106 |
684 |
ROZIER |
Sylvain |
Association Bob Et Ses Amis |
01:59:23 |
05'39''47 |
10.60 |
SEM |
0215 |
685 |
BEBON |
Jean Claude |
Dieffenbach Au Val |
01:59:27 |
05'39''66 |
10.60 |
SEM |
0216 |
686 |
KOEHL |
Arnaud |
Bischheim |
01:59:30 |
05'39''81 |
10.59 |
ESM |
0007 |
687 |
QUINIOU |
Florence |
Haguenau |
01:59:33 |
05'39''95 |
10.59 |
V1F |
0032 |
688 |
JARIN |
Gérard |
Haguenau |
01:59:34 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
V2M |
0107 |
689 |
INCONNU |
Sans Dossard |
|
01:59:36 |
05'40''09 |
10.59 |
|
0003 |
690 |
CARLONI |
Giorgio |
Strasbourg |
01:59:36 |
05'40''09 |
10.59 |
V2M |
0108 |
691 |
PFRIMMER |
Maxime |
Eurl du cep au verre |
01:59:37 |
05'40''14 |
10.58 |
SEM |
0217 |
692 |
BOUVIER MASSON |
Patricia |
Dorlisheim |
01:59:52 |
05'40''85 |
10.56 |
V1F |
0033 |
693 |
LECHNER |
Pierre |
Forts trotters |
02:00:00 |
05'41''23 |
10.55 |
V2M |
0109 |
694 |
WEBER |
Jean Paul |
Rodern |
02:00:09 |
05'41''65 |
10.54 |
V1M |
0260 |
695 |
EVANGELISTA |
Dominique |
As Lilly |
02:00:11 |
05'41''75 |
10.53 |
SEM |
0218 |
696 |
BOREL |
Marc |
Sp Hoenheim |
02:00:15 |
05'41''94 |
10.53 |
SEM |
0219 |
697 |
RIEHL |
Freddy |
Weitbruch |
02:00:17 |
05'42''03 |
10.53 |
V1M |
0261 |
698 |
MARTY |
Hugues |
Strasbourg |
02:00:19 |
05'42''13 |
10.52 |
SEM |
0220 |
699 |
KRIEGER |
Gérard |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
02:00:21 |
05'42''22 |
10.52 |
V3M |
0014 |
700 |
WINTZ |
Guy |
Les Reichstrotters |
02:00:22 |
05'42''27 |
10.52 |
V2M |
0110 |
701 |
VAUDAY |
Thierry |
Dlv |
02:00:29 |
05'42''60 |
10.51 |
V2M |
0111 |
702 |
MELOUNOU BIYIHA |
Anne |
Strasbourg |
02:00:31 |
05'42''70 |
10.50 |
SEF |
0035 |
703 |
ZEHNACKER |
Sylvie |
Pfettisheim |
02:00:43 |
05'43''27 |
10.49 |
V1F |
0034 |
704 |
SCHULLER |
Anne |
Gundershoffen |
02:00:46 |
05'43''41 |
10.48 |
V2F |
0015 |
705 |
ZIMMER |
Muriel |
Gimbrett |
02:00:50 |
05'43''60 |
10.48 |
V1F |
0035 |
706 |
GERHARDY |
Sylvie |
Afcf Alsace |
02:00:50 |
05'43''60 |
10.48 |
SEF |
0036 |
707 |
DENNY |
Colette |
Steelcase |
02:01:00 |
05'44''07 |
10.46 |
V1F |
0036 |
708 |
DEREMETZ |
Alex |
Mittelhausbergen |
02:01:19 |
05'44''97 |
10.44 |
V1M |
0262 |
709 |
HOFF |
Martine |
Ases |
02:01:31 |
05'45''54 |
10.42 |
V1F |
0037 |
710 |
KAPFER |
Gerard |
Brumath |
02:01:32 |
05'45''59 |
10.42 |
V2M |
0112 |
711 |
SENSENBRENNER |
Michele |
F4p |
02:01:43 |
05'46''11 |
10.40 |
V1F |
0038 |
712 |
MARING |
Jean-luc |
Richstrotter |
02:01:57 |
05'46''77 |
10.38 |
V1M |
0263 |
713 |
LEONHARD |
Florence |
Cus |
02:01:59 |
05'46''87 |
10.38 |
SEF |
0037 |
714 |
HOFFBECK |
Martine |
Cld Ottrott |
02:02:09 |
05'47''34 |
10.36 |
V1F |
0039 |
715 |
SQUIBAN |
Patrick |
La Wantzenau |
02:02:13 |
05'47''53 |
10.36 |
V2M |
0113 |
716 |
ROLLING |
Jacques |
Ases |
02:02:36 |
05'48''62 |
10.33 |
V1M |
0264 |
717 |
NELLENBACH |
Marlyse |
Pfettisheim |
02:02:49 |
05'49''24 |
10.31 |
V2F |
0016 |
718 |
GASSER |
Claudine |
Aer Erstein |
02:03:04 |
05'49''95 |
10.29 |
V1F |
0040 |
719 |
RIVET |
Martine |
Strasbourg |
02:03:09 |
05'50''19 |
10.28 |
V2F |
0017 |
720 |
SPECHT |
Francois |
Olwisheim |
02:03:19 |
05'50''66 |
10.27 |
V1M |
0265 |
721 |
INCONNU |
Sans Dossard |
|
02:03:20 |
05'50''71 |
10.26 |
|
0004 |
722 |
PLESSIS |
Anne laure |
Sg Wantzenau Triathlon |
02:03:34 |
05'51''37 |
10.25 |
SEF |
0038 |
723 |
MAEHR |
Stephanie |
Strasbourg |
02:03:34 |
05'51''37 |
10.25 |
V1F |
0041 |
724 |
BERETZ |
Michel |
Strasbourg |
02:03:36 |
05'51''46 |
10.24 |
V1M |
0266 |
725 |
LA MOTHE |
Marie -Laure |
Wolfisheim |
02:03:42 |
05'51''75 |
10.23 |
V1F |
0042 |
726 |
DIEBOLD |
Patrick |
Individuel |
02:04:30 |
05'54''02 |
10.17 |
SEM |
0221 |
727 |
COLLU |
Gina |
Rt Schweighouse |
02:04:35 |
05'54''26 |
10.16 |
V1F |
0043 |
728 |
STAVJANICEK |
Veronique |
Rt Schweighouse |
02:04:57 |
05'55''30 |
10.13 |
V1F |
0044 |
729 |
AUBRY |
Sylviane |
Ac Centre Alsace |
02:05:08 |
05'55''82 |
10.12 |
V1F |
0045 |
730 |
FRANCOIS |
Damien |
As Lilly |
02:05:09 |
05'55''87 |
10.12 |
SEM |
0222 |
731 |
FRANCOIS |
Denis |
As Lilly |
02:05:10 |
05'55''92 |
10.11 |
V2M |
0114 |
732 |
ARBOGAST |
Sylvain |
Villé |
02:06:28 |
05'59''62 |
10.01 |
V1M |
0267 |
733 |
SENGLER |
Annie |
Selestat |
02:06:29 |
05'59''66 |
10.01 |
V1F |
0046 |
734 |
DILLENSEGER |
Edith |
Ac Centre Alsace |
02:06:29 |
05'59''66 |
10.01 |
V1F |
0047 |
735 |
FELTZ |
Dominique |
Ac Centre Alsace |
02:06:43 |
06'00''33 |
9.99 |
V1M |
0268 |
736 |
PETIT |
Patrice |
La Wantzenau |
02:07:09 |
06'01''56 |
9.96 |
SEM |
0223 |
737 |
ROMARY |
Didier |
Asc vrimeil |
02:07:43 |
06'03''17 |
9.91 |
SEM |
0224 |
738 |
HECKER |
Simone |
Lichtenberg |
02:07:55 |
06'03''74 |
9.90 |
V1F |
0048 |
739 |
FELTZ |
Viviane |
Ac Centre Alsace |
02:08:04 |
06'04''17 |
9.89 |
V1F |
0049 |
740 |
WAGHORN |
Régine |
Stattmatten |
02:08:11 |
06'04''50 |
9.88 |
V1F |
0050 |
741 |
HEMMINGER |
Camille |
Escapade |
02:08:15 |
06'04''69 |
9.87 |
V2M |
0115 |
742 |
GROHS |
Sonia |
Geispolsheim |
02:08:55 |
06'06''58 |
9.82 |
V1F |
0051 |
743 |
RIETSCH |
Josiane |
Rt Schweighouse |
02:08:57 |
06'06''68 |
9.82 |
V2F |
0018 |
744 |
BAUMANN |
Monique |
Saverne |
02:09:00 |
06'06''82 |
9.81 |
V3F |
0002 |
745 |
SIEGEL |
Audrey |
Elec strasbourg |
02:09:12 |
06'07''39 |
9.80 |
SEF |
0039 |
746 |
WOLFF |
Christophe |
Hopital Haguenau |
02:09:12 |
06'07''39 |
9.80 |
V1M |
0269 |
747 |
DELAMARE |
Daniel |
Saint aubin les elbeuf |
02:09:34 |
06'08''43 |
9.77 |
V3M |
0015 |
748 |
DELAMARE |
Jerome |
Badmington club |
02:09:35 |
06'08''48 |
9.77 |
SEM |
0225 |
749 |
HUSS |
Leonard |
Herrlisheim |
02:10:00 |
06'09''66 |
9.74 |
V1M |
0270 |
750 |
OHRUH |
Claude |
Climbach |
02:10:12 |
06'10''23 |
9.72 |
V1M |
0271 |
751 |
LECHNER |
Carmela |
Forts trotters |
02:10:30 |
06'11''09 |
9.70 |
V2F |
0019 |
752 |
FEIX |
Isabelle |
Fcja Bischwiller |
02:10:41 |
06'11''61 |
9.69 |
V1F |
0052 |
753 |
GONCET |
Corine |
Strasbourg |
02:11:11 |
06'13''03 |
9.65 |
V1F |
0053 |
754 |
DE GEETER |
Bernard |
Strasbourg |
02:11:25 |
06'13''69 |
9.63 |
V3M |
0016 |
755 |
NONNENMACHER |
Marc |
Soufflenheim |
02:12:07 |
06'15''68 |
9.58 |
SEM |
0226 |
756 |
SCHNEIDER |
Irène |
Individuel |
02:12:10 |
06'15''82 |
9.58 |
CAF |
0001 |
757 |
LINK |
Jacques |
Aer Erstein |
02:12:12 |
06'15''92 |
9.58 |
V4M |
0002 |
758 |
SCHNEIDER |
Werner |
La Wantzenau |
02:12:56 |
06'18''00 |
9.52 |
V2M |
0116 |
759 |
KIRIAKOU |
Stephanos |
Chypre |
02:14:14 |
06'21''70 |
9.43 |
V3M |
0017 |
760 |
GROSS |
Jean jacques |
Herrlisheim |
02:14:35 |
06'22''70 |
9.41 |
V2M |
0117 |
761 |
EHRHARDT |
Stéphanie |
Saverne |
02:16:07 |
06'27''06 |
9.30 |
SEF |
0040 |
762 |
MEYERS |
Della |
Asl Robertsau |
02:19:46 |
06'37''44 |
9.06 |
V1F |
0054 |
763 |
HUCK |
Claudine |
Obernai |
02:21:01 |
06'40''99 |
8.98 |
SEF |
0041 |
764 |
LOCHERT |
Claudine |
Ac Centre Alsace |
02:21:10 |
06'41''42 |
8.97 |
V1F |
0055 |