Recherchez dans cette page
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
ECKES |
David |
Ac Huningue |
00:46:43 |
03'17''39 |
18.24 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
JUILLARD |
Michel |
Ecurcey |
00:47:06 |
03'19''01 |
18.09 |
SEM |
0002 |
3 |
DENEF |
Sebastien |
Asj74 |
00:49:41 |
03'29''93 |
17.15 |
SEM |
0003 |
4 |
LEMBLE |
Dominique |
Masevaux |
00:50:04 |
03'31''54 |
17.02 |
SEM |
0004 |
5 |
BOEHLER |
Andreas |
Saint Louis RC |
00:50:58 |
03'35''35 |
16.72 |
SEM |
0005 |
6 |
FREYBURGER |
Daniel |
Traubach-le-haut |
00:53:10 |
03'44''64 |
16.03 |
V1M |
0001 |
7 |
GOERIG |
Xavier |
Walheim |
00:53:24 |
03'45''63 |
15.96 |
SEM |
0006 |
8 |
CROQUETTE |
François |
Altkirch |
00:53:25 |
03'45''70 |
15.95 |
SEM |
0007 |
9 |
ECKES |
Thomas |
Ac Huningue |
00:53:43 |
03'46''97 |
15.86 |
SEM |
0008 |
10 |
DOLL |
Vincent |
Eha |
00:54:00 |
03'48''16 |
15.78 |
V1M |
0002 |
11 |
MULLER |
Vincent |
Koestlach |
00:54:39 |
03'50''91 |
15.59 |
SEM |
0009 |
12 |
MEYER |
Camille |
Koestlach |
00:54:50 |
03'51''69 |
15.54 |
V2M |
0001 |
13 |
DOPPLER |
René |
Naveco Triathlon |
00:54:58 |
03'52''25 |
15.50 |
V2M |
0002 |
14 |
IDRIS |
Gregory |
Slrc |
00:55:38 |
03'55''07 |
15.31 |
SEM |
0010 |
15 |
MAHE |
Loïc |
Werentzhouse |
00:56:46 |
03'59''85 |
15.01 |
V1M |
0003 |
16 |
BIHR |
Frédéric |
Cgf Mulhouse |
00:57:02 |
04'00''98 |
14.94 |
SEM |
0011 |
17 |
STACKLER |
Richard |
Pfastatt |
00:57:15 |
04'01''90 |
14.88 |
SEM |
0012 |
18 |
POULET |
Emmanuel |
Cernay |
00:57:58 |
04'04''93 |
14.70 |
SEM |
0013 |
19 |
ECCHER |
Alain |
Molsheim |
00:58:02 |
04'05''21 |
14.68 |
V1M |
0004 |
20 |
WERTH |
Frédéric |
Mulhouse |
00:58:09 |
04'05''70 |
14.65 |
SEM |
0014 |
21 |
STOECKLIN |
Rodolphe |
Liebsdorf |
00:58:12 |
04'05''91 |
14.64 |
SEM |
0015 |
22 |
GREENWOOD |
Tony |
Blackburn Harriers |
00:58:31 |
04'07''25 |
14.56 |
V2M |
0003 |
23 |
LEPAGE |
Christian |
Gommersdorf |
00:58:55 |
04'08''94 |
14.46 |
V1M |
0005 |
24 |
DUFAUT |
Corentin |
Strasbourg |
00:59:05 |
04'09''64 |
14.42 |
SEM |
0016 |
25 |
SCHMITT |
Roger |
Judo Cernay |
00:59:10 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
V1M |
0006 |
26 |
GRIENENBERGER |
Yannick |
Altkirch Athlé Sundg. |
00:59:16 |
04'10''42 |
14.38 |
CAM |
0001 |
27 |
LUTZ |
Eugène |
Sondersdorf |
00:59:27 |
04'11''19 |
14.33 |
V1M |
0007 |
28 |
DIRRIG |
Frédéric |
Feldbach |
00:59:49 |
04'12''74 |
14.24 |
SEM |
0017 |
29 |
FRIED |
Nicolas |
Molsheim |
01:00:03 |
04'13''73 |
14.19 |
SEM |
0018 |
30 |
RANZATO |
Christian |
Baldersheim |
01:00:32 |
04'15''77 |
14.07 |
SEM |
0019 |
31 |
PETER |
Jean |
Hirtzbach |
01:00:41 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
SEM |
0020 |
32 |
GROSDEMANGE |
Christophe |
Eha |
01:00:50 |
04'17''04 |
14.01 |
SEM |
0021 |
33 |
YAMANI |
Bouazza |
Fc Mulhouse |
01:00:51 |
04'17''11 |
14.00 |
V3M |
0001 |
34 |
VOLTZENLOGEL |
Thomas |
Durmenach |
01:00:54 |
04'17''32 |
13.99 |
CAM |
0002 |
35 |
BLANCHARD |
Claude |
Ste marguerite |
01:01:01 |
04'17''81 |
13.96 |
V2M |
0004 |
36 |
WOLFF |
Gérard |
Zimmersheim |
01:01:41 |
04'20''63 |
13.81 |
V3M |
0002 |
37 |
WOLFER |
Cédric |
Mooslargue |
01:01:54 |
04'21''54 |
13.76 |
SEM |
0022 |
38 |
BRUN |
Mathieu |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:02:06 |
04'22''39 |
13.72 |
SEM |
0023 |
39 |
FANINGER |
Mathieu |
Linsdorf |
01:02:09 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
SEM |
0024 |
40 |
VERNET |
Eric |
Cgf Mulhouse |
01:02:14 |
04'22''95 |
13.69 |
V1M |
0008 |
41 |
SCHMITT |
Daniel |
Pfetterhouse |
01:02:28 |
04'23''94 |
13.64 |
V1M |
0009 |
42 |
HARTMANN |
Jean-Marc |
Pompiers Hagenthal |
01:02:35 |
04'24''43 |
13.61 |
SEM |
0025 |
43 |
PFEIFFER |
Frédéric |
Schiltigheim |
01:02:37 |
04'24''57 |
13.61 |
SEM |
0026 |
44 |
MARTIN |
André |
Hirsingue |
01:02:39 |
04'24''71 |
13.60 |
V2M |
0005 |
45 |
PAMIES |
Raphaël |
Bernwiller |
01:03:04 |
04'26''47 |
13.51 |
SEM |
0027 |
46 |
FISCHER |
Rémy |
Asptt Mulhouse |
01:03:05 |
04'26''54 |
13.51 |
SEM |
0028 |
47 |
KIEFFER |
Jean-Claude |
Zimmersheim |
01:03:27 |
04'28''09 |
13.43 |
V2M |
0006 |
48 |
FERRANDIER |
Luc |
Lutter |
01:03:33 |
04'28''52 |
13.41 |
V1M |
0010 |
49 |
BETTINGER |
Rémi |
Colmar |
01:03:35 |
04'28''66 |
13.40 |
SEM |
0029 |
50 |
KUCHEL |
Samuel |
Individuel |
01:03:37 |
04'28''80 |
13.39 |
SEM |
0030 |
51 |
BASSET |
Thibault |
La valette du var |
01:03:40 |
04'29''01 |
13.38 |
SEM |
0031 |
52 |
SCHEUBLE |
Sven |
Tiengen(Allemagne) |
01:03:45 |
04'29''36 |
13.36 |
SEM |
0032 |
53 |
HADDJERI |
Morad |
Montbéliard |
01:04:00 |
04'30''42 |
13.31 |
V2M |
0007 |
54 |
JECKER |
Lionel |
Balgau |
01:04:06 |
04'30''84 |
13.29 |
SEM |
0033 |
55 |
STADLER |
Michel |
Hochstatt |
01:04:10 |
04'31''12 |
13.28 |
V1M |
0011 |
56 |
HEINIS |
Patrick |
Durmenach |
01:04:17 |
04'31''62 |
13.25 |
SEM |
0034 |
57 |
HOUEL |
Bernard |
Fc Mulhouse |
01:04:36 |
04'32''95 |
13.19 |
V2M |
0008 |
58 |
CROSARA |
Marcel |
Mulhouse |
01:04:38 |
04'33''09 |
13.18 |
V2M |
0009 |
59 |
FRANCOISE |
Alix |
Staffelfelden |
01:04:46 |
04'33''66 |
13.15 |
V2M |
0010 |
60 |
UEBERSCHLAG |
Nicolas |
Bettlach |
01:04:54 |
04'34''22 |
13.13 |
SEM |
0035 |
61 |
GIORDANI |
Noël |
Bouxwiller |
01:04:58 |
04'34''50 |
13.11 |
V2M |
0011 |
62 |
BURGET |
Jean |
Folgensbourg |
01:05:02 |
04'34''78 |
13.10 |
V1M |
0012 |
63 |
JONES |
James |
Ferrette |
01:05:12 |
04'35''49 |
13.07 |
CAM |
0003 |
64 |
SCHACHER |
Eric |
Eha Thann |
01:05:13 |
04'35''56 |
13.06 |
SEM |
0036 |
65 |
GRAF |
Christian |
Maisprach (suisse) |
01:05:18 |
04'35''91 |
13.05 |
V1M |
0013 |
66 |
BURKLE |
Serge |
Slrc |
01:05:28 |
04'36''62 |
13.01 |
V2M |
0012 |
67 |
PIERSON |
René |
Epinal |
01:05:31 |
04'36''83 |
13.00 |
V1M |
0014 |
68 |
STAMPFLER |
André |
Michelbach-le-bas |
01:05:43 |
04'37''67 |
12.96 |
V2M |
0013 |
69 |
ROMANI |
Bruno |
Wittersdorf |
01:05:45 |
04'37''81 |
12.96 |
V1M |
0015 |
70 |
ROSSE |
Bernard |
Saint-Louis |
01:05:46 |
04'37''88 |
12.95 |
V2M |
0014 |
71 |
DISSER |
Jérôme |
Ingersheim |
01:05:51 |
04'38''23 |
12.94 |
SEM |
0037 |
72 |
CASTELLIER |
Sébastien |
Saint-louis |
01:06:03 |
04'39''08 |
12.90 |
SEM |
0038 |
73 |
DIETSCH |
Ernest |
Tagsdorf |
01:06:05 |
04'39''22 |
12.89 |
V2M |
0015 |
74 |
FUSS |
Serge |
Kingersheim |
01:06:11 |
04'39''64 |
12.87 |
V2M |
0016 |
75 |
HURTH |
Gael |
St Amarin |
01:06:13 |
04'39''78 |
12.87 |
SEM |
0039 |
76 |
EGENSCHWILLER |
Kevin |
Bouxwiller |
01:06:24 |
04'40''56 |
12.83 |
CAM |
0004 |
77 |
WALTER |
Rémy |
Wittersdorf |
01:06:39 |
04'41''62 |
12.78 |
V2M |
0017 |
78 |
DECKERT |
Yves |
Saint-louis |
01:06:42 |
04'41''83 |
12.77 |
V1M |
0016 |
79 |
MONTAVON |
Fabien |
Ligsdorf |
01:06:44 |
04'41''97 |
12.77 |
SEM |
0040 |
80 |
STOESSEL |
Thierry |
Euroairport |
01:06:44 |
04'41''97 |
12.77 |
SEM |
0041 |
81 |
KLENE |
Loïc |
Bouxwiller |
01:06:58 |
04'42''95 |
12.72 |
CAM |
0005 |
82 |
WEISSENBURGER |
Sébastien |
Altkirch |
01:07:03 |
04'43''31 |
12.71 |
SEM |
0042 |
83 |
WELMELINGER |
Laurent |
Acs Peugeot |
01:07:05 |
04'43''45 |
12.70 |
SEM |
0043 |
84 |
SORLET |
Yannick |
Biederthal |
01:07:07 |
04'43''59 |
12.69 |
SEM |
0044 |
85 |
KAUFMANN |
Heinz |
Buus (Suisse) |
01:07:11 |
04'43''87 |
12.68 |
V2M |
0018 |
86 |
SCHOENIG |
Fabien |
Aspach |
01:07:25 |
04'44''85 |
12.64 |
SEM |
0045 |
87 |
FISCHER |
Jennifer |
Fun Bike |
01:07:33 |
04'45''42 |
12.61 |
SEF |
0001 |
88 |
GANDER |
Christophe |
Altkirch |
01:07:41 |
04'45''98 |
12.59 |
V1M |
0017 |
89 |
AHERAS |
Arnaud |
Bouxwiller |
01:07:45 |
04'46''26 |
12.58 |
SEM |
0046 |
90 |
BERBETT |
Vincent |
Berentzwiller |
01:07:47 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
SEM |
0047 |
91 |
KIPPELEN |
Jean-Baptiste |
Balschwiller |
01:07:48 |
04'46''47 |
12.57 |
SEM |
0048 |
92 |
WALD |
Raphaël |
Seppois-le-Bas |
01:08:00 |
04'47''32 |
12.53 |
SEM |
0049 |
93 |
BUCHY |
Chrétien |
Beblenheim |
01:08:04 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
V2M |
0019 |
94 |
BRUNNER |
Billy |
Ferrette |
01:08:07 |
04'47''81 |
12.51 |
SEM |
0050 |
95 |
LIDIN |
Olivier |
Sondersdorf |
01:08:15 |
04'48''38 |
12.48 |
V1M |
0018 |
96 |
BEAUVILLE |
Patrick |
Belmont d'Azergues |
01:08:23 |
04'48''94 |
12.46 |
V1M |
0019 |
97 |
MILSECK |
Jonathan |
Pfetterhouse |
01:08:36 |
04'49''85 |
12.42 |
SEM |
0051 |
98 |
REIN |
Yves |
Ruederbach |
01:08:43 |
04'50''35 |
12.40 |
V1M |
0020 |
99 |
KEMPF |
Lydia |
As Munster |
01:08:51 |
04'50''91 |
12.37 |
SEF |
0002 |
100 |
RAPPENEAU |
Emmanuel |
Mulhouse |
01:09:06 |
04'51''97 |
12.33 |
SEM |
0052 |
101 |
LATRY |
Roland |
Ferrette |
01:09:07 |
04'52''04 |
12.33 |
V2M |
0020 |
102 |
MUNCH |
Joseph |
Grentzingen |
01:09:12 |
04'52''39 |
12.31 |
V2M |
0021 |
103 |
RUETSCH |
Jonathan |
Raedersdorf |
01:09:33 |
04'53''87 |
12.25 |
SEM |
0053 |
104 |
IARIA |
Gesoaldo |
Wittenheim |
01:09:35 |
04'54''01 |
12.24 |
V1M |
0021 |
105 |
DIENER |
Mathieu |
Saint-Louis |
01:09:45 |
04'54''71 |
12.22 |
SEM |
0054 |
106 |
BRAND |
Bernard |
Fc Mulhouse |
01:09:51 |
04'55''14 |
12.20 |
V2M |
0022 |
107 |
CLOET |
Sara |
Mulhouse |
01:09:55 |
04'55''42 |
12.19 |
SEF |
0003 |
108 |
BELFACI |
Ahmed |
Sgw Mulhouse |
01:09:56 |
04'55''49 |
12.18 |
V1M |
0022 |
109 |
BRUNNER |
Jérémy |
Waldighoffen |
01:10:03 |
04'55''98 |
12.16 |
JUM |
0001 |
110 |
BLASER |
Werner |
Stetten ( Suisse) |
01:10:06 |
04'56''19 |
12.15 |
V2M |
0023 |
111 |
GOEPFERT |
Serge |
Jettingen |
01:10:09 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
SEM |
0055 |
112 |
DORIA |
Elisabetta |
Milan ( Italie ) |
01:10:13 |
04'56''69 |
12.13 |
V2F |
0001 |
113 |
DREXLER |
Evan |
Durmenach |
01:10:16 |
04'56''90 |
12.13 |
CAM |
0006 |
114 |
WURTZ |
Pascal |
Riedisheim |
01:10:20 |
04'57''18 |
12.11 |
V1M |
0023 |
115 |
KIEFER |
Claudine |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:10:43 |
04'58''80 |
12.05 |
V1F |
0001 |
116 |
SCHERRER |
Paulin |
Fulleren |
01:10:47 |
04'59''08 |
12.04 |
SEM |
0056 |
117 |
SARRADE |
Marie |
Asptt Mulhouse |
01:10:50 |
04'59''29 |
12.03 |
SEF |
0004 |
118 |
GRASSER |
Philippe |
Burnhaupt-le-Haut |
01:10:52 |
04'59''43 |
12.02 |
V1M |
0024 |
119 |
SIMET |
Mathieu |
Altkirch Athlé Sundg. |
01:10:57 |
04'59''78 |
12.01 |
JUM |
0002 |
120 |
MARTIN |
Emmanuel |
Folgensbourg |
01:10:59 |
04'59''93 |
12.00 |
SEM |
0057 |
121 |
MARCHAL |
Daniel |
Ferrette |
01:11:03 |
05'00''21 |
11.99 |
SEM |
0058 |
122 |
MUNCH |
Serge |
Fislis |
01:11:03 |
05'00''21 |
11.99 |
V1M |
0025 |
123 |
WEBER |
Martin |
Riehen (Suisse) |
01:11:04 |
05'00''28 |
11.99 |
V2M |
0024 |
124 |
MULLER |
Christophe |
Ruederbach |
01:11:11 |
05'00''77 |
11.97 |
V1M |
0026 |
125 |
MISLIN |
Jean-Noël |
Altkirch |
01:11:16 |
05'01''12 |
11.96 |
SEM |
0059 |
126 |
BLIND |
Bruno |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:11:19 |
05'01''33 |
11.95 |
V1M |
0027 |
127 |
KIEFFER |
Emmanuelle |
Asptt Mulhouse |
01:11:23 |
05'01''62 |
11.94 |
V2F |
0002 |
128 |
ROSSELOT |
Jean-Luc |
Brunstatt |
01:11:23 |
05'01''62 |
11.94 |
V1M |
0028 |
129 |
HENNER |
Jérémy |
Kiffis |
01:11:31 |
05'02''18 |
11.91 |
SEM |
0060 |
130 |
SCHMITLIN |
Fabrice |
Ferrette |
01:11:31 |
05'02''18 |
11.91 |
SEM |
0061 |
131 |
STOELTZLEN |
Denise |
Pca Csl Neuf Brisach |
01:11:37 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
V1F |
0002 |
132 |
HECKY |
Gilles |
Cpmh |
01:11:37 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
V1M |
0029 |
133 |
|
|
|
01:11:38 |
05'02''67 |
11.89 |
|
0001 |
134 |
KIMMLER |
Patrick |
Raedersheim |
01:11:45 |
05'03''16 |
11.87 |
SEM |
0062 |
135 |
MULLER |
Philippe |
Tagolsheim |
01:11:46 |
05'03''23 |
11.87 |
V2M |
0025 |
136 |
CLERC |
Daniel |
Durmenach |
01:11:47 |
05'03''31 |
11.87 |
V2M |
0026 |
137 |
SCHMITTER |
Laurence |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:11:48 |
05'03''38 |
11.87 |
SEF |
0005 |
138 |
MUTH |
Pierre |
Budo de l'Est |
01:11:54 |
05'03''80 |
11.85 |
V1M |
0030 |
139 |
FROBERGER |
Grégory |
Hirsingue |
01:12:09 |
05'04''85 |
11.81 |
SEM |
0063 |
140 |
GOETZ |
Marcel |
Ac Huningue |
01:12:12 |
05'05''07 |
11.80 |
V3M |
0003 |
141 |
DIETSCH |
Dominique |
Wittersdorf |
01:12:46 |
05'07''46 |
11.71 |
V1M |
0031 |
142 |
WASSER |
Sébastien |
Altkirch |
01:12:46 |
05'07''46 |
11.71 |
SEM |
0064 |
143 |
FUETTERER |
Carole |
Vci Winkel |
01:12:50 |
05'07''74 |
11.70 |
SEF |
0006 |
144 |
BABE |
Pascal |
Ferrette |
01:13:02 |
05'08''59 |
11.67 |
V1M |
0032 |
145 |
GRONCZEWSKI |
Cédric |
Pompiers Hagenthal |
01:13:05 |
05'08''80 |
11.66 |
SEM |
0065 |
146 |
KLENE |
Pascal |
Bouxwiller |
01:13:05 |
05'08''80 |
11.66 |
V1M |
0033 |
147 |
LEDIEU |
Michel |
Zillisheim |
01:13:07 |
05'08''94 |
11.65 |
V3M |
0004 |
148 |
EISELE |
Quentin |
Ville-la-grand |
01:13:09 |
05'09''08 |
11.65 |
CAM |
0007 |
149 |
FRICKER |
Thierry |
Bartenheim |
01:13:18 |
05'09''71 |
11.62 |
V1M |
0034 |
150 |
HOENNER |
Jonathan |
Fislis |
01:13:21 |
05'09''93 |
11.62 |
JUM |
0003 |
151 |
ANTONY |
Patrick |
Lutter |
01:13:38 |
05'11''12 |
11.57 |
SEM |
0066 |
152 |
DEL-REY |
Jesus |
Golbey |
01:13:48 |
05'11''83 |
11.54 |
V2M |
0027 |
153 |
STIERLIN |
Agnès |
Koestlach |
01:13:52 |
05'12''11 |
11.53 |
SEF |
0007 |
154 |
BERNA |
Alain |
Jettingen |
01:13:56 |
05'12''39 |
11.52 |
V1M |
0035 |
155 |
WILLIG |
Laurent |
Altkirch |
01:14:02 |
05'12''81 |
11.51 |
SEM |
0067 |
156 |
MARTIN |
Christophe |
Balschwiller |
01:14:03 |
05'12''88 |
11.51 |
V1M |
0036 |
157 |
BAUMLIN |
Colette |
Steinsoultz |
01:14:06 |
05'13''09 |
11.50 |
V1F |
0003 |
158 |
BECKER |
Henrique |
Blotzheim |
01:14:08 |
05'13''23 |
11.49 |
V1M |
0037 |
159 |
GRASSER |
Anne |
Athlé Doller |
01:14:11 |
05'13''45 |
11.49 |
SEF |
0008 |
160 |
ANSTETT |
Paul |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:14:11 |
05'13''45 |
11.49 |
V3M |
0005 |
161 |
ADAM |
Rachel |
Bourbach-le-haut |
01:14:12 |
05'13''52 |
11.48 |
SEF |
0009 |
162 |
GRASSER |
Jean-Claude |
Athlé Doller |
01:14:15 |
05'13''73 |
11.47 |
SEM |
0068 |
163 |
GOEPFERT |
Sabine |
Bouxwiller |
01:14:19 |
05'14''01 |
11.46 |
SEF |
0010 |
164 |
SIMONET |
Olivier |
Mulhouse |
01:14:26 |
05'14''50 |
11.45 |
V1M |
0038 |
165 |
NOBLAT |
Hugues |
Ferrette |
01:14:28 |
05'14''64 |
11.44 |
SEM |
0069 |
166 |
SCHMITT |
Catherine |
Hirsingue |
01:14:30 |
05'14''78 |
11.44 |
SEF |
0011 |
167 |
GUILLAUME |
Arnaud |
Belfort |
01:14:31 |
05'14''85 |
11.43 |
SEM |
0070 |
168 |
BAUER |
Stéphane |
Ruelisheim |
01:14:39 |
05'15''42 |
11.41 |
SEM |
0071 |
169 |
BAUMANN |
René |
Jettingen |
01:14:46 |
05'15''91 |
11.40 |
V2M |
0028 |
170 |
CHARROIN |
Cédric |
Cosswiller |
01:14:47 |
05'15''98 |
11.39 |
SEM |
0072 |
171 |
LEWANDOWSKI |
Pierre |
Roppentzwiller |
01:14:55 |
05'16''54 |
11.37 |
SEM |
0073 |
172 |
KELLER |
Gilbert |
Riedisheim |
01:14:59 |
05'16''83 |
11.36 |
SEM |
0074 |
173 |
FEYERTAG |
Jean-Benoît |
Wentzwiller |
01:15:10 |
05'17''60 |
11.33 |
V2M |
0029 |
174 |
BROBST |
Marc |
Saint-Bernard |
01:15:17 |
05'18''09 |
11.32 |
V1M |
0039 |
175 |
MOOTIEN |
Joy |
Mulhouse |
01:15:20 |
05'18''31 |
11.31 |
V1M |
0040 |
176 |
HUG |
Daniel |
Henflingen |
01:15:26 |
05'18''73 |
11.29 |
V1M |
0041 |
177 |
NIGLIS |
Jean-Christophe |
Durmenach |
01:15:29 |
05'18''94 |
11.29 |
V1M |
0042 |
178 |
BLOCH |
Jean-Louis |
Seppois-le-haut |
01:15:30 |
05'19''01 |
11.28 |
V2M |
0030 |
179 |
BOUADMA |
Fatima |
Riedisheim |
01:15:44 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
V1F |
0004 |
180 |
ROCHEFOLLE |
Pascal |
Richwiller |
01:15:50 |
05'20''42 |
11.24 |
V1M |
0043 |
181 |
BAEHREL |
Daniel |
Mulhouse |
01:15:54 |
05'20''70 |
11.23 |
V3M |
0006 |
182 |
LAUBER |
Didier |
Sondersdorf |
01:15:55 |
05'20''77 |
11.22 |
SEM |
0075 |
183 |
HARTMANN |
Didier |
Carspach |
01:16:07 |
05'21''62 |
11.19 |
V1M |
0044 |
184 |
HUME |
Olivier |
Burnhaupt-le-Bas |
01:16:08 |
05'21''69 |
11.19 |
SEM |
0076 |
185 |
BRISSET |
François |
Efsra |
01:16:09 |
05'21''76 |
11.19 |
SEM |
0077 |
186 |
|
|
|
01:16:09 |
05'21''76 |
11.19 |
|
0002 |
187 |
LATRY |
Odile |
Ferrette |
01:16:17 |
05'22''32 |
11.17 |
V2F |
0003 |
188 |
WOLFF |
Bernard |
Tagolsheim |
01:16:17 |
05'22''32 |
11.17 |
V3M |
0007 |
189 |
LEROMAIN |
Jean-Louis |
Mooslargue |
01:16:29 |
05'23''16 |
11.14 |
V2M |
0031 |
190 |
MULLER |
Matthieu |
Brest |
01:16:40 |
05'23''94 |
11.11 |
SEM |
0078 |
191 |
ERB |
Tatiana |
Vieux-ferrette |
01:16:53 |
05'24''85 |
11.08 |
SEF |
0012 |
192 |
EHRET |
Dominique |
Bouxwiller |
01:16:54 |
05'24''93 |
11.08 |
SEM |
0079 |
193 |
JONES |
Richard |
Victoria BC |
01:16:59 |
05'25''28 |
11.07 |
V2M |
0032 |
194 |
GRIMONT |
Catherine |
Hirtzbach |
01:17:15 |
05'26''40 |
11.03 |
SEF |
0013 |
195 |
BLIND |
André |
Kiffis |
01:17:40 |
05'28''16 |
10.97 |
V1M |
0045 |
196 |
GAUSS |
Christian |
Buhl |
01:17:50 |
05'28''87 |
10.95 |
V1M |
0046 |
197 |
DIETLIN |
Thomas |
Ferrette |
01:18:02 |
05'29''71 |
10.92 |
CAM |
0008 |
198 |
MERMET |
Philippe |
Asptt Belfort |
01:18:07 |
05'30''07 |
10.91 |
V1M |
0047 |
199 |
MANETTA |
Luc |
Werentzhouse |
01:18:10 |
05'30''28 |
10.90 |
SEM |
0080 |
200 |
ECKES |
Patrice |
Henflingen |
01:18:14 |
05'30''56 |
10.89 |
V2F |
0004 |
201 |
LANG |
Sacha |
Pompiers Hagenthal |
01:18:20 |
05'30''98 |
10.88 |
SEM |
0081 |
202 |
MATIGNON |
Stéphane |
Dannemarie |
01:18:21 |
05'31''05 |
10.87 |
SEM |
0082 |
203 |
ARENS |
Valèrie |
Dannemarie |
01:18:21 |
05'31''05 |
10.87 |
SEF |
0014 |
204 |
SPRINGINSFELD |
Katia |
Waldighoffen |
01:18:27 |
05'31''47 |
10.86 |
SEF |
0015 |
205 |
MEISTER |
Michel |
Raedersdorf |
01:18:35 |
05'32''04 |
10.84 |
V2M |
0033 |
206 |
DANDOIS |
Marie-Thérèse |
Ferrette |
01:18:39 |
05'32''32 |
10.83 |
V2F |
0005 |
207 |
METZGER |
Martin |
Vieux-Ferrette |
01:18:44 |
05'32''67 |
10.82 |
V1M |
0048 |
208 |
ERBLAND |
Philippe |
Pfetterhouse |
01:18:53 |
05'33''31 |
10.80 |
V1M |
0049 |
209 |
BOLOGNINI |
Eric |
Oxygène 68 |
01:18:57 |
05'33''59 |
10.79 |
V1M |
0050 |
210 |
PFENDLER |
Claudine |
Hagenthal |
01:19:01 |
05'33''87 |
10.78 |
V2F |
0006 |
211 |
DURANTE |
Nino |
Brunstatt |
01:19:07 |
05'34''29 |
10.77 |
V4M |
0001 |
212 |
DIDIER |
Frédéric |
Kembs |
01:19:10 |
05'34''50 |
10.76 |
SEM |
0083 |
213 |
BRAND |
Louis |
Aspach |
01:19:22 |
05'35''35 |
10.73 |
V3M |
0008 |
214 |
BOHNERT |
Sophie |
Erstein |
01:19:23 |
05'35''42 |
10.73 |
V1F |
0005 |
215 |
SCHERMESSER |
Christian |
Linsdorf |
01:19:36 |
05'36''33 |
10.70 |
SEM |
0084 |
216 |
|
|
|
01:19:43 |
05'36''83 |
10.69 |
|
0003 |
217 |
ERNY |
Gérard |
Niffer |
01:19:45 |
05'36''97 |
10.68 |
V3M |
0009 |
218 |
WASSER |
Sandrine |
Cgf Mulhouse |
01:19:48 |
05'37''18 |
10.68 |
SEF |
0016 |
219 |
MARX |
Patricia |
Mulhouse |
01:19:48 |
05'37''18 |
10.68 |
SEF |
0017 |
220 |
DIETSCH |
Michel |
Tagsdorf |
01:19:51 |
05'37''39 |
10.67 |
JUM |
0004 |
221 |
GUARCH PUIG |
Eugéni |
Uat (Espagne) |
01:19:53 |
05'37''53 |
10.67 |
V2M |
0034 |
222 |
LANG |
Martine |
Hagenthal-le-haut |
01:19:56 |
05'37''74 |
10.66 |
V1F |
0006 |
223 |
TARDY |
Stephan |
Golbey |
01:19:58 |
05'37''88 |
10.65 |
V2M |
0035 |
224 |
PFLIEGER |
Maud |
Moernach |
01:20:03 |
05'38''23 |
10.64 |
CAF |
0001 |
225 |
FREYBURGER |
Sabrina |
Traubach-le-haut |
01:20:20 |
05'39''43 |
10.61 |
SEF |
0018 |
226 |
OULBANI |
Marie |
Buhl |
01:20:21 |
05'39''50 |
10.60 |
V1F |
0007 |
227 |
GAY |
Nathalie |
Velars-sur-ouche |
01:21:02 |
05'42''39 |
10.51 |
V1F |
0008 |
228 |
CANDELA |
Christiane |
Ac Illzach Kingersh. |
01:21:31 |
05'44''43 |
10.45 |
V2F |
0007 |
229 |
METZLER |
Walter |
Allemagne |
01:22:19 |
05'47''81 |
10.35 |
SEM |
0085 |
230 |
HOARAU |
Eliette |
Richwiller |
01:22:35 |
05'48''94 |
10.32 |
V1F |
0009 |
231 |
ROSSE |
Caroline |
Huningue |
01:22:51 |
05'50''07 |
10.28 |
SEF |
0019 |
232 |
WOLFF |
Stéphane |
Altkirch |
01:22:52 |
05'50''14 |
10.28 |
SEM |
0086 |
233 |
DIRRIG |
Christine |
Bouxwiller |
01:22:57 |
05'50''49 |
10.27 |
V2F |
0008 |
234 |
GABRIEL |
Sophie |
Courtavon |
01:24:12 |
05'55''77 |
10.12 |
SEF |
0020 |
235 |
GABRIEL |
Dominique |
Courtavon |
01:24:13 |
05'55''84 |
10.12 |
SEM |
0087 |
236 |
BAUER |
Jean-Marie |
Balschwiller |
01:24:13 |
05'55''84 |
10.12 |
V3M |
0010 |
237 |
BUTSCH |
Olivier |
Monthléry |
01:25:07 |
05'59''64 |
10.01 |
SEM |
0088 |
238 |
|
|
|
01:25:08 |
05'59''71 |
10.01 |
|
0004 |
239 |
RICHARD |
Christophe |
Wolfersdorf |
01:25:23 |
06'00''77 |
9.98 |
V1M |
0051 |
240 |
REIN |
Marie-France |
Ruederbach |
01:25:30 |
06'01''26 |
9.96 |
V1F |
0010 |
241 |
HAKKAR |
Habiba |
Besancon |
01:25:37 |
06'01''76 |
9.95 |
V1F |
0011 |
242 |
METZGER |
Chantal |
Vieux-Ferrette |
01:25:40 |
06'01''97 |
9.95 |
V1F |
0012 |
243 |
TREICHLER |
Claudia |
Friesen |
01:25:43 |
06'02''18 |
9.94 |
V2F |
0009 |
244 |
HALIPRET-MARGOLLE |
Marie-Noël |
Betoncourt |
01:26:19 |
06'04''71 |
9.87 |
V1F |
0013 |
245 |
GROSS |
Simone |
Gundolsheim |
01:27:00 |
06'07''60 |
9.79 |
V2F |
0010 |
246 |
TOUSSAINT |
Jean-Luc |
Moernach |
01:27:03 |
06'07''81 |
9.79 |
V2M |
0036 |
247 |
COMBES |
Maryline |
Sentheim |
01:27:11 |
06'08''38 |
9.77 |
SEF |
0021 |
248 |
WERTH |
Adeline |
Mulhouse |
01:27:23 |
06'09''22 |
9.75 |
SEF |
0022 |
249 |
HUSS |
Isabelle |
Hésingue |
01:27:26 |
06'09''43 |
9.74 |
V2F |
0011 |
250 |
SORDELET |
Didier |
Neuneich Team |
01:28:01 |
06'11''90 |
9.68 |
V1M |
0052 |
251 |
TAZELMATI |
Yves |
Strasbourg |
01:28:17 |
06'13''02 |
9.65 |
V1M |
0053 |
252 |
SCHELL |
Jacky |
Dachstein |
01:28:17 |
06'13''02 |
9.65 |
V2M |
0037 |
253 |
DI COLA |
Sandra |
Niederhausbergen |
01:28:17 |
06'13''02 |
9.65 |
SEF |
0023 |
254 |
POOS |
Philippe |
Illkirch |
01:28:18 |
06'13''09 |
9.65 |
V2M |
0038 |
255 |
KLINK |
Sylvie |
Energie Bettlach |
01:28:21 |
06'13''31 |
9.64 |
V1F |
0014 |
256 |
RENGGLI |
Muriel |
Energie Bettlach |
01:28:29 |
06'13''87 |
9.63 |
V1F |
0015 |
257 |
DOLL |
Corinne |
Altkirch |
01:28:34 |
06'14''22 |
9.62 |
V1F |
0016 |
258 |
METZGER |
Régis |
Moernach |
01:28:39 |
06'14''57 |
9.61 |
SEM |
0089 |
259 |
RAUSER |
Frédéric |
Feldbach |
01:29:10 |
06'16''76 |
9.56 |
SEM |
0090 |
260 |
GAY |
Karine |
Bouxwiller |
01:29:14 |
06'17''04 |
9.55 |
V1F |
0017 |
261 |
GAUSS |
Sylvie |
Buhl |
01:29:34 |
06'18''45 |
9.51 |
V1F |
0018 |
262 |
VERNET |
Jennyfur |
Cgf Mulhouse |
01:29:35 |
06'18''52 |
9.51 |
SEF |
0024 |
263 |
HEINIS |
Rachel |
Waldighoffen |
01:29:43 |
06'19''08 |
9.50 |
SEF |
0025 |
264 |
BOEGLIN |
Denis |
Vieux-Ferrette |
01:30:27 |
06'22''18 |
9.42 |
V2M |
0039 |
265 |
BIR |
Katia |
Ferrette escalade |
01:30:48 |
06'23''66 |
9.38 |
SEF |
0026 |
266 |
LITSCHIG |
Franck |
Walheim |
01:30:57 |
06'24''29 |
9.37 |
JUM |
0005 |
267 |
LANGBOUR |
Pierre |
Levoncourt |
01:31:10 |
06'25''21 |
9.35 |
SEM |
0091 |
268 |
MAURICE |
Sarah |
Individuel |
01:31:24 |
06'26''19 |
9.32 |
JUF |
0001 |
269 |
MULLER |
Nathalie |
Habsheim |
01:31:32 |
06'26''76 |
9.31 |
V1F |
0019 |
270 |
|
|
|
01:31:43 |
06'27''53 |
9.29 |
|
0005 |
271 |
BABE |
Régine |
Courtavon |
01:32:01 |
06'28''80 |
9.26 |
V1F |
0020 |
272 |
SCHOETTEL |
Guy |
Durmenach |
01:32:05 |
06'29''08 |
9.25 |
V1M |
0054 |
273 |
PORTMANN |
Erika |
Friesen |
01:32:14 |
06'29''71 |
9.24 |
V1F |
0021 |
274 |
PORTMANN |
Pascal |
Friesen |
01:32:14 |
06'29''71 |
9.24 |
SEM |
0092 |
275 |
HALLER |
Henri |
Friesen |
01:32:14 |
06'29''71 |
9.24 |
V2M |
0040 |
276 |
KESSLER |
Audrey |
Rixheim |
01:32:58 |
06'32''81 |
9.16 |
SEF |
0027 |
277 |
HEYER |
Nathalie |
Seppois-le-haut |
01:33:02 |
06'33''09 |
9.16 |
SEF |
0028 |
278 |
HEYER |
Vincent |
Seppois-le-haut |
01:33:03 |
06'33''16 |
9.16 |
V1M |
0055 |
279 |
SPRINGINSFELD |
Anne |
Vieux-Ferrette |
01:33:18 |
06'34''22 |
9.13 |
SEF |
0029 |
280 |
UHRWEILLER |
Christian |
Liebsdorf |
01:33:27 |
06'34''85 |
9.12 |
V1M |
0056 |
281 |
VIENNET |
Gérard |
Michelbach-le-bas |
01:35:08 |
06'41''97 |
8.96 |
V2M |
0041 |
282 |
KIENER |
Constant |
Schlierbach |
01:35:10 |
06'42''11 |
8.95 |
V4M |
0002 |
283 |
KURTZ |
Gudrune |
Allemagne |
01:35:52 |
06'45''07 |
8.89 |
V3F |
0001 |
284 |
SIGU |
Gérard |
Strueth |
01:36:05 |
06'45''98 |
8.87 |
V2M |
0042 |
285 |
SIGU |
Corinne |
Altkirch |
01:36:06 |
06'46''05 |
8.87 |
SEF |
0030 |
286 |
FEBER |
Stéphane |
Seppois-le-bas |
01:36:06 |
06'46''05 |
8.87 |
SEM |
0093 |
287 |
KESTENER |
Jérôme |
Sierck-les-bains |
01:36:08 |
06'46''19 |
8.86 |
SEM |
0094 |
288 |
ALBISSER |
Marie-Eve |
Hirtzbach |
01:36:11 |
06'46''40 |
8.86 |
SEF |
0031 |
289 |
WILLIG |
Sabine |
Hirtzbach |
01:36:29 |
06'47''67 |
8.83 |
V1F |
0022 |
290 |
ELHAIK |
Didier |
Geispolsheim |
01:37:45 |
06'53''02 |
8.72 |
V2M |
0043 |
291 |
DI PALMA |
André |
Saint-louis |
01:39:10 |
06'59''01 |
8.59 |
V2M |
0044 |
292 |
BUTSCH |
Hélène |
Monthléry |
01:44:21 |
07'20''91 |
8.16 |
SEF |
0032 |
293 |
ZIPPER |
Gilbert |
Vieux-Ferrette |
01:44:24 |
07'21''12 |
8.16 |
V3M |
0011 |
294 |
GIORDANI |
Raymonde |
Bouxwiller |
01:46:16 |
07'29''01 |
8.02 |
V2F |
0012 |
295 |
SPINHIRNY |
Paulette |
Riespach |
01:47:09 |
07'32''74 |
7.95 |
V1F |
0023 |
296 |
BRUNNER |
Sonja |
Bouxwiller |
01:48:12 |
07'37''18 |
7.87 |
V1F |
0024 |
297 |
SIMON |
Patrick |
Muespach |
02:04:50 |
08'47''46 |
6.83 |
V1M |
0057 |
298 |
SIMON |
Sabine |
Muespach |
02:04:50 |
08'47''46 |
6.83 |
V1F |
0025 |