Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
FILIPPI |
Patrick |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:36:21 |
03'18''27 |
18.16 |
1968 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
SCHULER |
Pascal |
Intersport Schweighouse |
00:37:21 |
03'23''72 |
17.67 |
1975 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
FOISSOTTE |
John |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:37:34 |
03'24''90 |
17.57 |
1970 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
HUSS |
David |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:38:30 |
03'30''00 |
17.14 |
1976 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
LEMIRE |
Marcel |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:38:33 |
03'30''27 |
17.12 |
1978 |
SEM |
0005 |
0006 |
SCHMITT |
Patrice |
Eichelthal |
00:38:37 |
03'30''63 |
17.09 |
1965 |
V1M |
0001 |
0007 |
BOCH |
Michael |
Team Sport 2000 |
00:38:54 |
03'32''18 |
16.97 |
1981 |
SEM |
0006 |
0008 |
METZGER |
Guillaume |
La Petite Pierre |
00:40:05 |
03'38''63 |
16.47 |
1985 |
SEM |
0007 |
0009 |
BUCZKO |
Richard |
Cial Running Club |
00:40:22 |
03'40''18 |
16.35 |
1964 |
V1M |
0002 |
0010 |
KRUMMENACKER |
Jean Paul |
Assa Sarrebourg |
00:40:33 |
03'41''18 |
16.28 |
1966 |
V1M |
0003 |
0011 |
JACQUOT |
Aurélien |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:40:59 |
03'43''54 |
16.10 |
1985 |
SEM |
0008 |
0012 |
LIENHARD |
Laurent |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:41:48 |
03'48''00 |
15.79 |
1971 |
SEM |
0009 |
0013 |
WOLFER |
Patrick |
Csc Kronenbourg |
00:41:57 |
03'48''81 |
15.73 |
1957 |
V2M |
0001 |
0014 |
BRUDER |
Benoit |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:42:19 |
03'50''81 |
15.60 |
1960 |
V1M |
0004 |
0015 |
HARTWEG |
Olivia |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:42:30 |
03'51''81 |
15.53 |
1971 |
SEF |
0001 |
0016 |
PFLUMIO |
Pascal |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:42:47 |
03'53''36 |
15.43 |
1960 |
V1M |
0005 |
0017 |
DEL BIANCO |
Claude |
Ana Aba |
00:42:50 |
03'53''63 |
15.41 |
1960 |
V1M |
0006 |
0018 |
LAMBERT |
Eric |
Torcy Triathlon |
00:43:49 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
1968 |
SEM |
0010 |
0019 |
SCHIERER |
Bernard |
Brumath |
00:44:03 |
04'00''27 |
14.98 |
1960 |
V1M |
0007 |
0020 |
SCHNEIDER |
Xavier |
Steelcase |
00:44:07 |
04'00''63 |
14.96 |
1973 |
SEM |
0011 |
0021 |
JANES |
René |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:44:14 |
04'01''27 |
14.92 |
1963 |
V1M |
0008 |
0022 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:44:20 |
04'01''81 |
14.89 |
1962 |
V1M |
0009 |
0023 |
GRINI |
Ziane |
Zutzendorf |
00:44:35 |
04'03''18 |
14.80 |
1965 |
V1M |
0010 |
0024 |
UNTERNER |
Marc |
Dossenheim Sur Zinsel |
00:44:40 |
04'03''63 |
14.78 |
1968 |
SEM |
0012 |
0025 |
ANTONI |
Philippe |
Aix en Othe |
00:44:51 |
04'04''63 |
14.72 |
1977 |
SEM |
0013 |
0026 |
MACCIO |
Maximilien |
A S Monaco Triathkon |
00:44:54 |
04'04''90 |
14.70 |
1969 |
SEM |
0014 |
0027 |
WILT |
Olivier |
Vélo Evasion |
00:45:00 |
04'05''45 |
14.67 |
1972 |
SEM |
0015 |
0028 |
WEISS |
Joseph |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:45:09 |
04'06''27 |
14.62 |
1955 |
V2M |
0002 |
0029 |
REUTENAUER |
Marcel |
Weislingen |
00:45:12 |
04'06''54 |
14.60 |
1946 |
V3M |
0001 |
0030 |
MADELAINE |
Laurent |
Assa Sarrebourg |
00:45:16 |
04'06''90 |
14.58 |
1966 |
V1M |
0011 |
0031 |
SCHUSTER |
Thierry |
Sessenheim |
00:45:24 |
04'07''63 |
14.54 |
1970 |
SEM |
0016 |
0032 |
ISCHIA |
Joël |
Assa Sarrebourg |
00:45:26 |
04'07''81 |
14.53 |
1968 |
SEM |
0017 |
0033 |
ELVERS |
Nicolas |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:45:33 |
04'08''45 |
14.49 |
1975 |
SEM |
0018 |
0034 |
BALDAUF |
Michel |
Bcsbfa Müllheim |
00:45:35 |
04'08''63 |
14.48 |
1977 |
SEM |
0019 |
0035 |
STORCK |
Denis |
Sp Lochwiller |
00:45:49 |
04'09''90 |
14.41 |
1956 |
V2M |
0003 |
0036 |
STORCK |
Christian |
Sp Lochwiller |
00:45:50 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1982 |
SEM |
0020 |
0037 |
STOYANON |
Charles |
Sgw Triathlon |
00:46:04 |
04'11''27 |
14.33 |
1971 |
SEM |
0021 |
0038 |
LE CALVEZ |
Sébastien |
Strasbourg |
00:46:05 |
04'11''36 |
14.32 |
1979 |
SEM |
0022 |
0039 |
STAMMLER |
Pascal |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:46:05 |
04'11''36 |
14.32 |
1963 |
V1M |
0012 |
0040 |
HECHT |
Rémy |
Marienthal |
00:46:12 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1955 |
V2M |
0004 |
0041 |
BOULOC |
Yves |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
00:46:13 |
04'12''09 |
14.28 |
1963 |
V1M |
0013 |
0042 |
ARON |
Alain |
Ana Ras |
00:46:21 |
04'12''81 |
14.24 |
1964 |
V1M |
0014 |
0043 |
CHARRIERE |
Mario |
Strasbourg |
00:46:23 |
04'13''00 |
14.23 |
1967 |
V1M |
0015 |
0044 |
DEPARDIEU |
Martial |
Bagneux |
00:46:35 |
04'14''09 |
14.17 |
1975 |
SEM |
0023 |
0045 |
BALTZ |
Jean Paul |
Asc Ferco |
00:46:37 |
04'14''27 |
14.16 |
1961 |
V1M |
0016 |
0046 |
DIEDAT |
Damien |
Triathlon Sarrebourg |
00:46:44 |
04'14''90 |
14.12 |
1959 |
V1M |
0017 |
0047 |
DUDT |
Roby |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:46:48 |
04'15''27 |
14.10 |
1962 |
V1M |
0018 |
0048 |
SERFASS |
Pierre |
Karaté Bouxwiller |
00:46:50 |
04'15''45 |
14.09 |
1966 |
V1M |
0019 |
0049 |
ROBACH |
Christian |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:46:54 |
04'15''81 |
14.07 |
1964 |
V1M |
0020 |
0050 |
LUKAS |
Béatrice |
Niderviller |
00:46:59 |
04'16''27 |
14.05 |
1976 |
SEF |
0002 |
0051 |
PHILIPP |
Michael |
Continental |
00:47:21 |
04'18''27 |
13.94 |
1983 |
SEM |
0024 |
0052 |
VOEGELIN |
Raphael |
Neuwiller |
00:47:22 |
04'18''36 |
13.93 |
1973 |
SEM |
0025 |
0053 |
BABE |
Philippe |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:47:27 |
04'18''81 |
13.91 |
1975 |
SEM |
0026 |
0054 |
PFEIFFER |
Frédéric |
Schiltigheim |
00:47:29 |
04'19''00 |
13.90 |
1973 |
SEM |
0027 |
0055 |
HALTER |
Serge |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:47:32 |
04'19''27 |
13.88 |
1961 |
V1M |
0021 |
0056 |
WEISS |
Christophe |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:47:39 |
04'19''90 |
13.85 |
1967 |
V1M |
0022 |
0057 |
MARTIN |
Yann |
Wingersheim |
00:47:42 |
04'20''18 |
13.84 |
1965 |
V1M |
0023 |
0058 |
MEYER |
Yannick |
Meisenthal |
00:47:44 |
04'20''36 |
13.83 |
1972 |
SEM |
0028 |
0059 |
GROSSE |
Julien |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:47:56 |
04'21''45 |
13.77 |
1953 |
V2M |
0005 |
0060 |
WEISSMEYER |
Gregory |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:47:59 |
04'21''72 |
13.75 |
1978 |
SEM |
0029 |
0061 |
MULLER |
Gabriel |
Eichelthal |
00:48:05 |
04'22''27 |
13.73 |
1959 |
V1M |
0024 |
0062 |
DENU |
Paul |
Reichshoffen |
00:48:16 |
04'23''27 |
13.67 |
1958 |
V1M |
0025 |
0063 |
WEBER |
Philippe |
Les Furieux |
00:48:19 |
04'23''54 |
13.66 |
1972 |
SEM |
0030 |
0064 |
KRUMHORN |
Pascal |
Dauendorf |
00:48:20 |
04'23''63 |
13.66 |
1978 |
SEM |
0031 |
0065 |
THIEFFRY |
Sébastien |
Strasbourg |
00:48:44 |
04'25''81 |
13.54 |
1983 |
SEM |
0032 |
0066 |
CONRATH |
Yves |
Kirchheim |
00:48:48 |
04'26''18 |
13.52 |
1974 |
SEM |
0033 |
0067 |
HORN |
Christophe |
Bouxwiller |
00:48:57 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1961 |
V1M |
0026 |
0068 |
VIOLIN |
Eric |
Colmar |
00:49:07 |
04'27''90 |
13.44 |
1972 |
SEM |
0034 |
0069 |
ROBERT |
Denis |
Illkirch |
00:49:13 |
04'28''45 |
13.41 |
1967 |
V1M |
0027 |
0070 |
JAMBOIS |
Martin |
Herimenil |
00:49:19 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1956 |
V2M |
0006 |
0071 |
RENFER |
Aloyse |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:49:34 |
04'30''36 |
13.32 |
1959 |
V1M |
0028 |
0072 |
HILT |
Claude |
Karaté Bouxwiller |
00:50:05 |
04'33''18 |
13.18 |
1964 |
V1M |
0029 |
0073 |
PFAADT |
Alfred |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:50:10 |
04'33''63 |
13.16 |
1962 |
V1M |
0030 |
0074 |
KLEFFER |
Clement |
Kaltenhouse |
00:50:13 |
04'33''90 |
13.14 |
1982 |
SEM |
0035 |
0075 |
DULOISY |
Hubert |
As Cheminots |
00:50:28 |
04'35''27 |
13.08 |
1960 |
V1M |
0031 |
0076 |
HILD |
Claude |
Asl Printzheim |
00:50:37 |
04'36''09 |
13.04 |
1959 |
V1M |
0032 |
0077 |
MULLER |
Alain |
Eckwersheim |
00:50:38 |
04'36''18 |
13.03 |
1968 |
SEM |
0036 |
0078 |
LOEFFEL |
Hervé |
Ingwiller |
00:50:41 |
04'36''45 |
13.02 |
1987 |
SEM |
0037 |
0079 |
KARATZEISEN |
Steve |
Wasselonne |
00:50:50 |
04'37''27 |
12.98 |
1983 |
SEM |
0038 |
0080 |
HIRTZ |
Bernard |
Niederbronn Les Bains |
00:50:52 |
04'37''45 |
12.98 |
1943 |
V3M |
0002 |
0081 |
DIMNET |
Serge |
Eichelthal |
00:50:55 |
04'37''72 |
12.96 |
1959 |
V1M |
0033 |
0082 |
GAULIER |
Yves |
Schaffhouse |
00:51:01 |
04'38''27 |
12.94 |
1967 |
V1M |
0034 |
0083 |
LEMIRE |
Tanguy |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:51:07 |
04'38''81 |
12.91 |
1975 |
SEM |
0039 |
0084 |
SCHALLER |
Maurice |
Bischwiller |
00:51:15 |
04'39''54 |
12.88 |
1957 |
V2M |
0007 |
0085 |
PUNSING |
Linda |
Ingwiller |
00:51:17 |
04'39''72 |
12.87 |
1959 |
V1F |
0001 |
0086 |
JAEGER |
Jacky |
Masterfoods |
00:51:20 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1962 |
V1M |
0035 |
0087 |
BANKHAUSER |
Viviane |
HTT Ingwiller |
00:51:21 |
04'40''09 |
12.85 |
1964 |
V1F |
0002 |
0088 |
EDET |
Eric |
Eckbolsheim |
00:51:24 |
04'40''36 |
12.84 |
1961 |
V1M |
0036 |
0089 |
HISSLER |
Fabienne |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:51:30 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
1958 |
V1F |
0003 |
0090 |
BOURIGAULT |
Jean Pierre |
Masterfoods |
00:51:31 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1963 |
V1M |
0037 |
0091 |
TRABER |
Eric |
Dossenheim sur Zinsel |
00:51:43 |
04'42''09 |
12.76 |
1969 |
SEM |
0040 |
0092 |
KEIFF |
Jacky |
Asl Printzheim |
00:51:48 |
04'42''54 |
12.74 |
1961 |
V1M |
0038 |
0093 |
LUDWIG |
Michel |
Lanxess |
00:52:01 |
04'43''72 |
12.69 |
1958 |
V1M |
0039 |
0094 |
GAREL |
Patrick |
Lsg Iffezheim |
00:52:25 |
04'45''90 |
12.59 |
1954 |
V2M |
0008 |
0095 |
GRANGER |
André |
Forstheim |
00:52:31 |
04'46''45 |
12.57 |
1948 |
V2M |
0009 |
0096 |
HOFF |
Patrick |
Asl Printzheim |
00:52:33 |
04'46''63 |
12.56 |
1967 |
V1M |
0040 |
0097 |
MOTSCH |
Emmanuel |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:52:38 |
04'47''09 |
12.54 |
1971 |
SEM |
0041 |
0098 |
STAUB |
Roland |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:52:59 |
04'49''00 |
12.46 |
1946 |
V3M |
0003 |
0099 |
RINCK |
Solveig |
Andlau |
00:53:07 |
04'49''72 |
12.43 |
1974 |
SEF |
0003 |
0100 |
KLEIN |
Georges |
Café Sati |
00:53:20 |
04'50''90 |
12.38 |
1946 |
V3M |
0004 |
0101 |
FABING |
Jonathan |
Montbronn |
00:53:26 |
04'51''45 |
12.35 |
1986 |
SEM |
0042 |
0102 |
BECKER |
Jean Louis |
As Weiterwiller |
00:53:32 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1957 |
V2M |
0010 |
0103 |
WEBER |
Alfred |
Asl Printzheim |
00:53:36 |
04'52''36 |
12.31 |
1960 |
V1M |
0041 |
0104 |
HIEGEL |
Marc |
Strasbourg |
00:53:42 |
04'52''90 |
12.29 |
1956 |
V2M |
0011 |
0105 |
UNTERNER |
Guy |
Sp Lutzelbourg |
00:53:46 |
04'53''27 |
12.28 |
1960 |
V1M |
0042 |
0106 |
GROSSTEPHAN |
Dominique |
Cpam Strasbourg |
00:53:47 |
04'53''36 |
12.27 |
1960 |
V1M |
0043 |
0107 |
SCHNEIDER |
Denis |
Wilwisheim |
00:54:00 |
04'54''54 |
12.22 |
1977 |
SEM |
0043 |
0108 |
LEMAIRE |
Christophe |
Eckwersheim |
00:54:03 |
04'54''81 |
12.21 |
1967 |
V1M |
0044 |
0109 |
WEICHEL |
Claude |
AS Kaysersberg |
00:54:27 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1935 |
V4M |
0001 |
0110 |
MADELAINE |
Véronique |
Assa Sarrebourg |
00:54:28 |
04'57''09 |
12.12 |
1969 |
SEF |
0004 |
0111 |
SCHILDKNECHT |
Christine |
Hochfelden |
00:54:37 |
04'57''90 |
12.08 |
1964 |
V1F |
0004 |
0112 |
FUCHS |
Michel |
FC Obermodern |
00:54:46 |
04'58''72 |
12.05 |
1962 |
V1M |
0045 |
0113 |
DEBES |
André |
FC Saesolsheim |
00:55:29 |
05'02''63 |
11.90 |
1966 |
V1M |
0046 |
0114 |
MULLER |
Geraldine |
Baerenthal |
00:55:43 |
05'03''90 |
11.85 |
1968 |
SEF |
0005 |
0115 |
DOERFLINGER |
Jean Michel |
Wingen Sur Moder |
00:56:18 |
05'07''09 |
11.72 |
1961 |
V1M |
0047 |
0116 |
HOEFFLER |
Aimé |
Rohrbach les Bitche |
00:56:19 |
05'07''18 |
11.72 |
1961 |
V1M |
0048 |
0117 |
HOEFFLER |
Isabelle |
Rohrbach les Bitche |
00:56:19 |
05'07''18 |
11.72 |
1962 |
V1F |
0005 |
0118 |
MAST |
David |
Breuschwickersheim |
00:56:26 |
05'07''81 |
11.70 |
1974 |
SEM |
0044 |
0119 |
DANNER |
Alain |
Menchhoffen |
00:56:29 |
05'08''09 |
11.68 |
1967 |
V1M |
0049 |
0120 |
SOUDIER |
Sabine |
Garrebourg |
00:56:33 |
05'08''45 |
11.67 |
1969 |
SEF |
0006 |
0121 |
MORANDIERE |
Michel |
St Georges sur Cher |
00:56:35 |
05'08''63 |
11.66 |
1948 |
V2M |
0012 |
0122 |
HODAPP |
Jean Marie |
Usocome |
00:56:46 |
05'09''63 |
11.63 |
1957 |
V2M |
0013 |
0123 |
HILT |
Gaetan |
Karaté Bouxwiller |
00:57:02 |
05'11''09 |
11.57 |
1991 |
CAM |
0001 |
0124 |
BOEHM |
Nicolas |
Bouxwiller |
00:57:19 |
05'12''63 |
11.51 |
1937 |
V4M |
0002 |
0125 |
CADIOU |
Annick |
Saint Jean Saverne |
00:57:31 |
05'13''72 |
11.47 |
1961 |
V1F |
0006 |
0126 |
HILT |
Anne Marie |
Rennkumpels |
00:57:35 |
05'14''09 |
11.46 |
1967 |
V1F |
0007 |
0127 |
SOLD |
Gilbert |
Haguenau |
00:58:17 |
05'17''90 |
11.32 |
1958 |
V1M |
0050 |
0128 |
WALCH |
Jean Pierre |
Judo Club Phalsbourg |
00:58:19 |
05'18''09 |
11.32 |
1953 |
V2M |
0014 |
0129 |
LAUTH |
Gérard |
France ADOT |
00:58:42 |
05'20''18 |
11.24 |
1937 |
V4M |
0003 |
0130 |
GIRAL |
Daniel |
Wosb |
00:59:15 |
05'23''18 |
11.14 |
1954 |
V2M |
0015 |
0131 |
MAURER |
Mathieu |
Tc Phalsbourg |
00:59:28 |
05'24''36 |
11.10 |
1987 |
SEM |
0045 |
0132 |
KUNTZ |
Samira |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:59:38 |
05'25''27 |
11.07 |
1989 |
JUF |
0001 |
0133 |
DEBES |
Pierre |
La Walck |
01:00:23 |
05'29''36 |
10.93 |
1962 |
V1M |
0051 |
0134 |
WEINMANN |
Lydie |
Bouxwiller |
01:00:57 |
05'32''45 |
10.83 |
1944 |
V3F |
0001 |
0135 |
PACAUD |
Pascal |
Co Insming |
01:01:24 |
05'34''90 |
10.75 |
1960 |
V1M |
0052 |
0136 |
WILT |
Sylvie |
Saverne |
01:01:47 |
05'37''00 |
10.68 |
1967 |
V1F |
0008 |
0137 |
HEBTING |
Virginie |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:02:37 |
05'41''54 |
10.54 |
1969 |
SEF |
0007 |
0138 |
KLUGHERTZ |
Francis |
Cité Eschau |
01:03:29 |
05'46''27 |
10.40 |
1950 |
V2M |
0016 |
0139 |
LAUCH |
Marie Anne |
Slc Danne et 4 Vents |
01:03:31 |
05'46''45 |
10.39 |
1970 |
SEF |
0008 |
0140 |
BOEHLER |
Roland |
Marienthal |
01:04:49 |
05'53''54 |
10.18 |
1955 |
V2M |
0017 |
0141 |
ROTH |
Christophe |
As Weiterswiller |
01:04:50 |
05'53''63 |
10.18 |
1969 |
SEM |
0046 |
0142 |
HIEGEL |
Claudine |
Strasbourg |
01:04:57 |
05'54''27 |
10.16 |
1958 |
V1F |
0009 |
0143 |
BURST |
Bernard |
AC Strasbourg |
01:06:23 |
06'02''09 |
9.94 |
1950 |
V2M |
0018 |
0144 |
HATTERER |
Véronique |
Bc Vosges du Nord |
01:08:13 |
06'12''09 |
9.68 |
1970 |
SEF |
0009 |
0145 |
PACAUD |
Martine |
Co Insming |
01:08:45 |
06'15''00 |
9.60 |
1960 |
V1F |
0010 |
0146 |
NEUNER |
Elodie |
Dachstein |
01:08:55 |
06'15''90 |
9.58 |
1990 |
CAF |
0001 |
0147 |
ERNST |
Josefine |
Llg Drei Buchen |
01:12:05 |
06'33''18 |
9.16 |
1951 |
V2F |
0001 |
0148 |
BAYER |
Marie Louise |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
01:12:10 |
06'33''63 |
9.15 |
1946 |
V3F |
0002 |
0149 |
ERNST |
Friedrich |
Llg Drei Buchen |
01:12:11 |
06'33''72 |
9.14 |
1939 |
V3M |
0005 |
0150 |
FREIDERICH |
Stéphane |
Wasselonne |
01:13:27 |
06'40''63 |
8.99 |
1981 |
SEM |
0047 |
0151 |
FRANCOIS |
Marie |
Nancy |
01:17:03 |
07'00''27 |
8.57 |
1980 |
SEF |
0010 |
0152 |
SANJINES |
Adriana |
Nedde |
01:17:04 |
07'00''36 |
8.56 |
1976 |
SEF |
0011 |
0153 |
KIENTZ |
Jacqueline |
Strasbourg |
01:22:37 |
07'30''63 |
7.99 |
1967 |
V1F |
0011 |
0154 |
KUNTZ |
Marie Thérèse |
Haguenau |
01:22:40 |
07'30''90 |
7.98 |
1950 |
V2F |
0002 |
0155 |
KUNTZ |
Bernard |
Haguenau |
01:22:41 |
07'31''00 |
7.98 |
1949 |
V2M |
0019 |