Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
JAMING |
Marc |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:17:58 |
03'16''00 |
18.37 |
1974 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
GOSSET |
José |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:09 |
03'18''00 |
18.18 |
1971 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
MALAISE |
Florent |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:18:18 |
03'19''63 |
18.03 |
1979 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
TALEB |
Brahim |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:18:31 |
03'22''00 |
17.82 |
1983 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
VETTER |
Arnaud |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:18:52 |
03'25''81 |
17.49 |
1989 |
JUM |
0001 |
0006 |
WEHRUNG |
Martin |
Strasbourg |
00:19:07 |
03'28''54 |
17.26 |
1968 |
SEM |
0005 |
0007 |
SCHNEIDER |
Xavier |
Steelcase |
00:19:11 |
03'29''27 |
17.20 |
1973 |
SEM |
0006 |
0008 |
RAMIREZ |
Manuel |
Asl Robertsau |
00:19:14 |
03'29''81 |
17.16 |
1971 |
SEM |
0007 |
0009 |
LEOBOLD |
Thierry |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:16 |
03'30''18 |
17.13 |
1964 |
V1M |
0001 |
0010 |
WALTER |
Benjamin |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:19:29 |
03'32''54 |
16.94 |
1991 |
CAM |
0001 |
0011 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:32 |
03'33''09 |
16.89 |
1973 |
SEM |
0008 |
0012 |
BARRILE |
Robertino |
Strasbourg |
00:19:43 |
03'35''09 |
16.74 |
1967 |
V1M |
0002 |
0013 |
BOYER |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
00:19:55 |
03'37''27 |
16.57 |
1981 |
SEM |
0009 |
0014 |
BUGIN |
Pierre |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:19:59 |
03'38''00 |
16.51 |
1988 |
JUM |
0002 |
0015 |
KARCHER |
René |
Uhrwiller |
00:20:04 |
03'38''90 |
16.45 |
1963 |
V1M |
0003 |
0016 |
CHARLES |
Sébastien |
Strasbourg |
00:20:26 |
03'42''90 |
16.15 |
1977 |
SEM |
0010 |
0017 |
NETZER |
Sébastien |
Ingwiller |
00:20:27 |
03'43''09 |
16.14 |
1980 |
SEM |
0011 |
0018 |
STOYANON |
Charles |
Sgw Triathlon |
00:20:52 |
03'47''63 |
15.81 |
1971 |
SEM |
0012 |
0019 |
SAND |
Yvan |
Aventure Extrême |
00:20:55 |
03'48''18 |
15.78 |
1981 |
SEM |
0013 |
0020 |
BRAUN |
Jean Marc |
Asl Robertsau |
00:20:58 |
03'48''72 |
15.74 |
1966 |
V1M |
0004 |
0021 |
MAYER |
Dominique |
Strasbourg |
00:21:00 |
03'49''09 |
15.71 |
1963 |
V1M |
0005 |
0022 |
CASPER |
Alain |
Schiltigheim |
00:21:04 |
03'49''81 |
15.66 |
1959 |
V1M |
0006 |
0023 |
DUDT |
Roby |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:21:17 |
03'52''18 |
15.51 |
1962 |
V1M |
0007 |
0024 |
BOCH |
Benjamin |
Saverne |
00:21:23 |
03'53''27 |
15.43 |
1984 |
SEM |
0014 |
0025 |
GRUBER |
Léonard |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:21:25 |
03'53''63 |
15.41 |
1977 |
SEM |
0015 |
0026 |
FAUTH |
Gilbert |
Mackwiller |
00:21:27 |
03'54''00 |
15.38 |
1959 |
V1M |
0008 |
0027 |
WEIN |
Yannick |
Saint Louis |
00:21:34 |
03'55''27 |
15.30 |
1984 |
SEM |
0016 |
0028 |
HERRERIAS |
Raphaël |
Mutzig |
00:21:37 |
03'55''81 |
15.27 |
1971 |
SEM |
0017 |
0029 |
BIRGEL |
Philippe |
Lsg Iffezheim |
00:21:47 |
03'57''63 |
15.15 |
1975 |
SEM |
0018 |
0030 |
MERKEL |
Heide |
Lsg Iffezheim |
00:21:49 |
03'58''00 |
15.13 |
1969 |
SEF |
0001 |
0031 |
ZERR |
Jérémie |
Hochstett |
00:21:51 |
03'58''36 |
15.10 |
1987 |
SEM |
0019 |
0032 |
KROPP |
Norbert |
Bischwiller |
00:21:55 |
03'59''09 |
15.06 |
1967 |
V1M |
0009 |
0033 |
BARRAU |
Jean Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:56 |
03'59''27 |
15.05 |
1971 |
SEM |
0020 |
0034 |
OHLMANN |
Pascal |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:21:57 |
03'59''45 |
15.03 |
1967 |
V1M |
0010 |
0035 |
COURGEY |
Sabrina |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:22:05 |
04'00''90 |
14.94 |
1980 |
SEF |
0002 |
0036 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Hochstett |
00:22:10 |
04'01''81 |
14.89 |
1958 |
V1M |
0011 |
0037 |
LUKAS |
Béatrice |
Niderviller |
00:22:10 |
04'01''81 |
14.89 |
1976 |
SEF |
0003 |
0038 |
OCHAVO |
Ludovic |
Soufflenheim |
00:22:10 |
04'01''81 |
14.89 |
1993 |
MIM |
0001 |
0039 |
DEPARDIEU |
Martial |
Bagneux |
00:22:11 |
04'02''00 |
14.88 |
1975 |
SEM |
0021 |
0040 |
GIRAUD |
Alain |
Saverne |
00:22:13 |
04'02''36 |
14.85 |
1955 |
V2M |
0001 |
0041 |
KLEINMANN |
Alexis |
Sas Kleinmann |
00:22:15 |
04'02''72 |
14.83 |
1985 |
SEM |
0022 |
0042 |
COURGEY-RENAUD |
Sandrine |
Bouillac |
00:22:16 |
04'02''90 |
14.82 |
1968 |
SEF |
0004 |
0043 |
THIELAND |
Julien |
Plaine De Walsch |
00:22:17 |
04'03''09 |
14.81 |
1982 |
SEM |
0023 |
0044 |
GAREL |
Patrick |
Lsg Iffezheim |
00:22:19 |
04'03''45 |
14.79 |
1954 |
V2M |
0002 |
0045 |
DIEDAT |
Damien |
Triathlon Sarrebourg |
00:22:22 |
04'04''00 |
14.75 |
1959 |
V1M |
0012 |
0046 |
KREMSER |
Emmanuel |
Gundershoffen |
00:22:33 |
04'06''00 |
14.63 |
1974 |
SEM |
0024 |
0047 |
VERDIER |
Fabrice |
Tcr |
00:22:35 |
04'06''36 |
14.61 |
1975 |
SEM |
0025 |
0048 |
SIMON |
Gilles |
Weiterswiller |
00:22:38 |
04'06''90 |
14.58 |
1987 |
SEM |
0026 |
0049 |
WEIL |
Jean daniel |
Coop Alsace |
00:22:43 |
04'07''81 |
14.53 |
1978 |
SEM |
0027 |
0050 |
SCHMITT |
Gerald |
Wickersheim |
00:22:48 |
04'08''72 |
14.47 |
1975 |
SEM |
0028 |
0051 |
WAGNER |
Rene |
Courir A Hasselfurth |
00:22:55 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1960 |
V1M |
0013 |
0052 |
BOCH |
Thomas |
Asl Robertsau |
00:23:03 |
04'11''45 |
14.32 |
1978 |
SEM |
0029 |
0053 |
GEIN |
Pierrot |
Matteo |
00:23:03 |
04'11''45 |
14.32 |
1960 |
V1M |
0014 |
0054 |
BURGATT |
François |
Asc Ferco |
00:23:06 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1959 |
V1M |
0015 |
0055 |
KAUSS |
Florent |
Steinbourg |
00:23:08 |
04'12''36 |
14.27 |
1949 |
V2M |
0003 |
0056 |
JAMBOIS |
Martin |
Herimenil |
00:23:12 |
04'13''09 |
14.22 |
1956 |
V2M |
0004 |
0057 |
LUTTMANN |
Stéphane |
Unitas Brumath |
00:23:27 |
04'15''81 |
14.07 |
1979 |
SEM |
0030 |
0058 |
RICHERT |
Jean Luc |
Steinbourg |
00:23:29 |
04'16''18 |
14.05 |
1956 |
V2M |
0005 |
0059 |
PFIRSCH |
Ludovic |
Vcu Schwenhiem |
00:23:30 |
04'16''36 |
14.04 |
1984 |
SEM |
0031 |
0060 |
CARNAZZOLA |
Sylvain |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:23:31 |
04'16''54 |
14.03 |
1976 |
SEM |
0032 |
0061 |
WENDLING |
Daniel |
de Dietrich Thermique |
00:23:33 |
04'16''90 |
14.01 |
1967 |
V1M |
0016 |
0062 |
PUNSING |
Claudia |
Ingwiller |
00:23:40 |
04'18''18 |
13.94 |
1987 |
SEF |
0005 |
0063 |
KLEIN |
Pascal |
Goerlingen |
00:23:42 |
04'18''54 |
13.92 |
1969 |
SEM |
0033 |
0064 |
WEINMANN |
Frédéric |
Bouwiller |
00:23:46 |
04'19''27 |
13.88 |
1945 |
V3M |
0001 |
0065 |
REUTENAUER |
Christophe |
Asl Robertsau |
00:23:48 |
04'19''63 |
13.87 |
1976 |
SEM |
0034 |
0066 |
WIEST |
Eric |
Ostwald |
00:23:51 |
04'20''18 |
13.84 |
1985 |
SEM |
0035 |
0067 |
BLAQUE |
Gérard |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:23:55 |
04'20''90 |
13.80 |
1951 |
V2M |
0006 |
0068 |
BRUCKMANN |
Gérard |
Marlenheim |
00:24:03 |
04'22''36 |
13.72 |
1955 |
V2M |
0007 |
0069 |
RINCK |
Solveig |
Andlau |
00:24:04 |
04'22''54 |
13.71 |
1974 |
SEF |
0006 |
0070 |
GIES |
Joël |
Haselbourg |
00:24:06 |
04'22''90 |
13.69 |
1971 |
SEM |
0036 |
0071 |
ERDOGAN |
Adem |
Schroff Sport |
00:24:08 |
04'23''27 |
13.67 |
1968 |
SEM |
0037 |
0072 |
KLOPFENSTEIN |
Thomas |
Hanau TT |
00:24:10 |
04'23''63 |
13.66 |
1989 |
JUM |
0003 |
0073 |
MATTER |
Jean Marie |
Ingwiller |
00:24:11 |
04'23''81 |
13.65 |
1964 |
V1M |
0017 |
0074 |
WALTER |
Jean Claude |
Cpam Strasbourg |
00:24:16 |
04'24''72 |
13.60 |
1947 |
V3M |
0002 |
0075 |
OTT |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:19 |
04'25''27 |
13.57 |
1966 |
V1M |
0018 |
0076 |
ZIEGLER |
Jean Marie |
Zutzendorf |
00:24:21 |
04'25''63 |
13.55 |
1964 |
V1M |
0019 |
0077 |
ZERR |
Francis |
Hochstett |
00:24:23 |
04'26''00 |
13.53 |
1960 |
V1M |
0020 |
0078 |
GEIN |
Catherine |
Matteo |
00:24:25 |
04'26''36 |
13.52 |
1971 |
SEF |
0007 |
0079 |
BANKHAUSER |
Fabrice |
HTT Ingwiller |
00:24:26 |
04'26''54 |
13.51 |
1988 |
JUM |
0004 |
0080 |
BOCH |
Eddie |
Saverne |
00:24:28 |
04'26''90 |
13.49 |
1949 |
V2M |
0008 |
0081 |
BANKHAUSER |
Marco |
HTT Ingwiller |
00:24:31 |
04'27''45 |
13.46 |
1992 |
MIM |
0002 |
0082 |
BACHERE |
Cédric |
Individuel |
00:24:36 |
04'28''36 |
13.41 |
1970 |
SEM |
0038 |
0083 |
LERCH |
Dominique |
Asc Ferco |
00:24:39 |
04'28''90 |
13.39 |
1970 |
SEM |
0039 |
0084 |
WERLE |
Francis |
Menchhoffen |
00:24:40 |
04'29''09 |
13.38 |
1967 |
V1M |
0021 |
0085 |
TRENDEL |
Damien |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:24:44 |
04'29''81 |
13.34 |
1974 |
SEM |
0040 |
0086 |
ACKER |
Daniel |
La Wantzenau |
00:24:53 |
04'31''45 |
13.26 |
1949 |
V2M |
0009 |
0087 |
WEBER |
Laurent |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:25:00 |
04'32''72 |
13.20 |
1969 |
SEM |
0041 |
0088 |
JULLY |
Alexandre |
Triathlon Bischwiller |
00:25:05 |
04'33''63 |
13.16 |
1971 |
SEM |
0042 |
0089 |
FUCHS |
Mathieu |
Mertzwiller |
00:25:09 |
04'34''36 |
13.12 |
1966 |
V1M |
0022 |
0090 |
SCHLOTTER |
Laurent |
Rosenwiller |
00:25:18 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1962 |
V1M |
0023 |
0091 |
LIEBY |
Patrick |
Schweighouse |
00:25:18 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1957 |
V2M |
0010 |
0092 |
HUND |
Jean Marc |
As Cpam strasbourg |
00:25:20 |
04'36''36 |
13.03 |
1955 |
V2M |
0011 |
0093 |
FOLZENLOGEL |
Raymond |
La Saline |
00:25:22 |
04'36''72 |
13.01 |
1958 |
V1M |
0024 |
0094 |
PHILIPPS |
Joachim |
Naveco |
00:25:38 |
04'39''63 |
12.87 |
1993 |
MIM |
0003 |
0095 |
BRECHENMACHER |
Danyel |
Westhoffen |
00:25:41 |
04'40''18 |
12.85 |
1953 |
V2M |
0012 |
0096 |
MABA |
Thierry |
As Strasbourg |
00:25:42 |
04'40''36 |
12.84 |
1985 |
SEM |
0043 |
0097 |
HUCKENDUBLER |
Franck |
Ingwiller |
00:25:42 |
04'40''36 |
12.84 |
1986 |
SEM |
0044 |
0098 |
DIMNET |
Maxime |
Eichelthal |
00:25:48 |
04'41''45 |
12.79 |
1994 |
MIM |
0004 |
0099 |
ANCEL |
Muriel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:25:50 |
04'41''81 |
12.77 |
1963 |
V1F |
0001 |
0100 |
MULLER |
Gérard |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:25:55 |
04'42''72 |
12.73 |
1953 |
V2M |
0013 |
0101 |
FINK |
Alain |
Gottenhouse |
00:26:03 |
04'44''18 |
12.67 |
1964 |
V1M |
0025 |
0102 |
WINTENBERGER |
Patrick |
Saverne |
00:26:03 |
04'44''18 |
12.67 |
1960 |
V1M |
0026 |
0103 |
STOLTZ |
Eric |
Pass Running |
00:26:05 |
04'44''54 |
12.65 |
1978 |
SEM |
0045 |
0104 |
BROCKER |
Robert |
Huttendorf |
00:26:18 |
04'46''90 |
12.55 |
1952 |
V2M |
0014 |
0105 |
SCHUSTER |
Cédric |
Oberhoffen sur Moder |
00:26:22 |
04'47''63 |
12.52 |
1982 |
SEM |
0046 |
0106 |
RENAUD |
Alain |
Libourne |
00:26:31 |
04'49''27 |
12.45 |
1960 |
V1M |
0027 |
0107 |
BOCH |
Anne Rachel |
Asl Robertsau |
00:26:34 |
04'49''81 |
12.42 |
1978 |
SEF |
0008 |
0108 |
SCHOCH |
Estelle |
Wimmenau |
00:26:34 |
04'49''81 |
12.42 |
1979 |
SEF |
0009 |
0109 |
REIMANN |
Denis |
Gundershoffen |
00:26:58 |
04'54''18 |
12.24 |
1972 |
SEM |
0047 |
0110 |
WALKER |
Remi |
Eichelthal |
00:27:25 |
04'59''09 |
12.04 |
1953 |
V2M |
0015 |
0111 |
SCHMIDT |
Pierre |
Interact |
00:27:43 |
05'02''36 |
11.91 |
1992 |
MIM |
0005 |
0112 |
KIEFFER |
Lionel |
Haguenau |
00:27:43 |
05'02''36 |
11.91 |
1980 |
SEM |
0048 |
0113 |
KUNTZ |
Samira |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:27:51 |
05'03''81 |
11.85 |
1989 |
JUF |
0001 |
0114 |
ZIEGLER |
Judith |
Zutzendorf |
00:28:08 |
05'06''90 |
11.73 |
1990 |
CAF |
0001 |
0115 |
WILT |
Sylvie |
Saverne |
00:28:13 |
05'07''81 |
11.70 |
1967 |
V1F |
0002 |
0116 |
SOMMER |
Madeleine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:28:13 |
05'07''81 |
11.70 |
1954 |
V2F |
0001 |
0117 |
WILT |
Olivier |
Vélo Evasion |
00:28:15 |
05'08''18 |
11.68 |
1972 |
SEM |
0049 |
0118 |
STOLTZ |
Richard |
Munchhausen |
00:28:17 |
05'08''54 |
11.67 |
1952 |
V2M |
0016 |
0119 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Hochstett |
00:28:30 |
05'10''90 |
11.58 |
1963 |
V1F |
0003 |
0120 |
NEUNER |
Marie line |
Dachstein |
00:28:38 |
05'12''36 |
11.53 |
1990 |
CAF |
0002 |
0121 |
BURR |
Cathy |
Eichelthal |
00:28:40 |
05'12''72 |
11.51 |
1959 |
V1F |
0004 |
0122 |
FRANTZ |
Emile |
Eichelthal |
00:28:40 |
05'12''72 |
11.51 |
1953 |
V2M |
0017 |
0123 |
WENDLING |
Laura |
Dauendorf |
00:28:48 |
05'14''18 |
11.46 |
1993 |
MIF |
0001 |
0124 |
HECKEL |
Simone |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
00:28:52 |
05'14''90 |
11.43 |
1961 |
V1F |
0005 |
0125 |
LUDWIG |
Pascale |
Lanxess |
00:28:52 |
05'14''90 |
11.43 |
1962 |
V1F |
0006 |
0126 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Michel |
Weitbruch |
00:28:54 |
05'15''27 |
11.42 |
1950 |
V2M |
0018 |
0127 |
HELLER |
Guy |
Asptt Judo |
00:28:54 |
05'15''27 |
11.42 |
1958 |
V1M |
0028 |
0128 |
SCHWENCK |
Robert |
Valff |
00:28:57 |
05'15''81 |
11.40 |
1965 |
V1M |
0029 |
0129 |
HAEGEL |
Francoise |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:29:04 |
05'17''09 |
11.35 |
1951 |
V2F |
0002 |
0130 |
WERMUTH |
Jean Pierre |
Aer Erstein |
00:29:05 |
05'17''27 |
11.35 |
1934 |
V4M |
0001 |
0131 |
ETTER-REINHARDT |
Christine |
Bischoltz |
00:29:15 |
05'19''09 |
11.28 |
1967 |
V1F |
0007 |
0132 |
REINHARDT |
Michel |
Bischoltz |
00:29:20 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
1961 |
V1M |
0030 |
0133 |
ROLOFF |
Charles |
Ases |
00:29:28 |
05'21''45 |
11.20 |
1951 |
V2M |
0019 |
0134 |
KAUFFMANN |
Nicole |
En'vie de Bien Etre |
00:29:40 |
05'23''63 |
11.12 |
1962 |
V1F |
0008 |
0135 |
FAUTH |
Céline |
Mackwiller |
00:29:56 |
05'26''54 |
11.02 |
1987 |
SEF |
0010 |
0136 |
BACHERE |
Daniel |
Individuel |
00:30:32 |
05'33''09 |
10.81 |
1970 |
SEM |
0050 |
0137 |
THOMAS |
Odile |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
00:30:33 |
05'33''27 |
10.80 |
1975 |
SEF |
0011 |
0138 |
DANGELSER |
Antoine |
En'vie de Bien Etre |
00:30:39 |
05'34''36 |
10.77 |
1954 |
V2M |
0020 |
0139 |
SCHELL |
Patricia |
Individuel |
00:31:02 |
05'38''54 |
10.63 |
1970 |
SEF |
0012 |
0140 |
BUTTERLING |
Bernd |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:31:24 |
05'42''54 |
10.51 |
1938 |
V3M |
0003 |
0141 |
VOLGRINGER |
Laëtitia |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:31:36 |
05'44''72 |
10.44 |
1980 |
SEF |
0013 |
0142 |
HAENEL |
Brigitte |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:31:36 |
05'44''72 |
10.44 |
1963 |
V1F |
0009 |
0143 |
ERNST |
Friedrich |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:31:45 |
05'46''36 |
10.39 |
1939 |
V3M |
0004 |
0144 |
HERRMANN |
Monique |
As La Claquette |
00:31:50 |
05'47''27 |
10.37 |
1967 |
V1F |
0010 |
0145 |
TRABER |
Bénédicte |
Dossenheim sur Zinsel |
00:32:07 |
05'50''36 |
10.28 |
1972 |
SEF |
0014 |
0146 |
GREINER |
Hélène |
Ana Aba |
00:32:15 |
05'51''81 |
10.23 |
1951 |
V2F |
0003 |
0147 |
UFFLER |
Céline |
Lixhausen |
00:32:19 |
05'52''54 |
10.21 |
1972 |
SEF |
0015 |
0148 |
ROSENFELDER |
Emmanuel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:32:37 |
05'55''81 |
10.12 |
1974 |
SEM |
0051 |
0149 |
HOHNADEL |
Maud |
Hoerdt |
00:32:45 |
05'57''27 |
10.08 |
1980 |
SEF |
0016 |
0150 |
GRAFF |
David |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
00:32:51 |
05'58''36 |
10.05 |
1990 |
CAM |
0002 |
0151 |
BAYER |
Marie Louise |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:32:51 |
05'58''36 |
10.05 |
1946 |
V3F |
0001 |
0152 |
HORVAT |
Nicole |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
00:33:23 |
06'04''18 |
9.89 |
1965 |
V1F |
0011 |
0153 |
DANNER |
Sylvie |
Menchhoffen |
00:33:29 |
06'05''27 |
9.86 |
1963 |
V1F |
0012 |
0154 |
SUSS |
Etienne |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:33:32 |
06'05''81 |
9.84 |
1939 |
V3M |
0005 |
0155 |
ANTHONY |
Gilbert |
Eichelthal |
00:33:48 |
06'08''72 |
9.76 |
1934 |
V4M |
0002 |
0156 |
WAGNER |
Catherine |
Mundolsheim |
00:34:28 |
06'16''00 |
9.57 |
1977 |
SEF |
0017 |
0157 |
BEYREUTHER |
Eric |
Mundolsheim |
00:34:28 |
06'16''00 |
9.57 |
1972 |
SEM |
0052 |
0158 |
BALTZLI |
Charles |
Fc Monswiller |
00:34:34 |
06'17''09 |
9.55 |
1931 |
V4M |
0003 |
0159 |
GERBER |
Sylvain |
Ingwiller |
00:34:36 |
06'17''45 |
9.54 |
1986 |
SEM |
0053 |
0160 |
BRAUER |
Heidi |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:34:53 |
06'20''54 |
9.46 |
1953 |
V2F |
0004 |
0161 |
BRAUER |
Ernst |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:34:53 |
06'20''54 |
9.46 |
1952 |
V2M |
0021 |
0162 |
BACH |
Pauline |
Matteo |
00:35:13 |
06'24''18 |
9.37 |
1993 |
MIF |
0002 |
0163 |
FRIEDERICH |
Jean Louis |
Wasselonne |
00:35:42 |
06'29''45 |
9.24 |
1951 |
V2M |
0022 |
0164 |
HERRMANN |
Tania |
Ingwiller |
00:35:52 |
06'31''27 |
9.20 |
1965 |
V1F |
0013 |
0165 |
DANGELSER |
Jean Nicolas |
Ingwiller |
00:38:54 |
07'04''36 |
8.48 |
1992 |
MIM |
0006 |
0166 |
GOERING |
Florian |
AC Strasbourg |
00:38:56 |
07'04''72 |
8.48 |
1991 |
CAM |
0003 |
0167 |
BEURIOT |
Marion |
Schopperten |
00:39:00 |
07'05''45 |
8.46 |
1990 |
CAF |
0003 |