Clas |
Nom/Prénom |
Clast |
Cat. |
A.N. |
Club/Ville |
e Temps |
Moy. hor. |
Pts. |
1 |
LEGRAND Emmanuel |
1 |
SEM |
1979 |
Ac Huningue (68) |
33m49s |
17.743 |
7 |
2 |
MICHEL Frédéric |
2 |
SEM |
1975 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
33m55s |
17.690 |
7 |
3 |
DUPONT Sylvain |
1 |
V1M |
1960 |
Ac Chatenois (90) |
34m04s |
17.613 |
7 |
4 |
MEUNIER Nicolas |
3 |
SEM |
1980 |
Ac Illzach Kingersheim (68) |
34m17s |
17.501 |
6 |
5 |
HENRY Bruno |
2 |
V1M |
1967 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
34m23s |
17.450 |
6 |
6 |
BOEHLER Andreas |
4 |
SEM |
1973 |
Saint-Louis Rc (68) |
34m24s |
17.442 |
6 |
7 |
EDUS Arnaud |
5 |
SEM |
1975 |
? |
34m50s |
17.225 |
6 |
8 |
VERDON Christian |
3 |
V1M |
1968 |
Dchs Ploudalmezeau (29) |
35m00s |
17.143 |
6 |
9 |
WEBER Philippe |
6 |
SEM |
1971 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
35m05s |
17.102 |
6 |
10 |
CHAPIN Vincent |
7 |
SEM |
1970 |
Horbourg Wihr (68) |
35m35s |
16.862 |
6 |
11 |
MARCUZZI David |
8 |
SEM |
1980 |
Bergholtz (68) |
35m51s |
16.736 |
6 |
12 |
CARDONER Eric |
9 |
SEM |
1974 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
35m52s |
16.729 |
6 |
13 |
KIEFFER Jean-Marc |
4 |
V1M |
1962 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
36m00s |
16.667 |
6 |
14 |
LATASTE Pierre |
5 |
V1M |
1967 |
Iba Lingolsheim (67) |
36m01s |
16.659 |
6 |
15 |
WEBER Nicolas |
1 |
CAM |
1991 |
Asl Printzheim (67) |
36m04s |
16.636 |
6 |
16 |
FREYBURGER Daniel |
6 |
V1M |
1968 |
Eha/ Altkirch A Sundgau (68) |
36m19s |
16.521 |
5 |
17 |
VETTER Arnaud |
1 |
JUM |
1989 |
Asptt Strasbourg (67) |
36m22s |
16.499 |
5 |
18 |
AUBERT Thierry |
10 |
SEM |
1971 |
Ana/ Fcja Bischwiller (67) |
36m23s |
16.491 |
5 |
19 |
STEFFEN Eric |
11 |
SEM |
1973 |
Ana/ Fcja Bischwiller (67) |
36m26s |
16.468 |
5 |
20 |
FIDON Yohann |
12 |
SEM |
1977 |
Ga Haut-Saonois (70) |
36m27s |
16.461 |
5 |
21 |
LORENTZ Vincent |
13 |
SEM |
1970 |
Fast Guebwiller (68) |
36m34s |
16.408 |
5 |
22 |
SUTTER Thierry |
14 |
SEM |
1971 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
36m46s |
16.319 |
5 |
23 |
WOLFER Patrick |
1 |
V2M |
1957 |
Csc Kronenbourg (67) |
36m49s |
16.297 |
5 |
24 |
WOLF Christian |
15 |
SEM |
1973 |
Artolsheim (67) |
36m53s |
16.268 |
5 |
25 |
MUSER Gabriel |
2 |
V2M |
1958 |
Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) |
36m57s |
16.238 |
5 |
26 |
MONNIOT Sylvain |
7 |
V1M |
1968 |
Ac Chatenois (90) |
37m02s |
16.202 |
5 |
27 |
SCHMITT Jean-Marie |
8 |
V1M |
1960 |
Mulhbach Sur Munster (68) |
37m07s |
16.165 |
5 |
28 |
HAUCK Cédric |
16 |
SEM |
1977 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
37m23s |
16.050 |
5 |
29 |
MINOUX Cédric |
17 |
SEM |
1972 |
Orbey Rc (68) |
37m28s |
16.014 |
5 |
30 |
TONGIO Emmanuel |
1 |
ESM |
1986 |
Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) |
37m30s |
16.000 |
5 |
31 |
FORGEARD Pier.-Emmanuel |
18 |
SEM |
1975 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
37m36s |
15.957 |
5 |
32 |
SCHEER Germain |
3 |
V2M |
1957 |
Cgf Mulhouse (68) |
37m40s |
15.929 |
5 |
33 |
LORENC Nicolas |
19 |
SEM |
1985 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
37m47s |
15.880 |
5 |
34 |
ACKERMANN Benoît |
9 |
V1M |
1967 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
37m51s |
15.852 |
5 |
35 |
SCHUFFENECKER Yann |
20 |
SEM |
1974 |
Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) |
37m57s |
15.810 |
5 |
36 |
HARTWEG Olivia |
1 |
SEF |
1971 |
Espace Marathon (67) |
38m06s |
15.748 |
9 |
37 |
GEYER Emmanuel |
10 |
V1M |
1968 |
As Clemessy (68) |
38m08s |
15.734 |
4 |
38 |
BECOULET Michel |
4 |
V2M |
1957 |
Orbey Rc (68) |
38m22s |
15.639 |
4 |
39 |
GEYLER Christophe |
11 |
V1M |
1968 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
38m23s |
15.632 |
4 |
40 |
WIDMER Fabrice |
2 |
JUM |
1989 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
38m30s |
15.584 |
|
41 |
KAELBEL Eric |
21 |
SEM |
1974 |
Muhlbach Sur Munster (68) |
38m40s |
15.517 |
|
42 |
HAUSBERGER Christian |
12 |
V1M |
1964 |
Ana/ Rac Wissembourg (67) |
38m42s |
15.504 |
4 |
43 |
BUCHON Pascal |
13 |
V1M |
1959 |
Fc Mulhouse 1893 (68) |
38m42s |
15.504 |
4 |
44 |
HEYMES Christian |
14 |
V1M |
1964 |
Co Insming (57) |
38m46s |
15.477 |
4 |
45 |
REINBOLD Philippe |
15 |
V1M |
1965 |
Ana/ Fcja Bischwiller (67) |
38m56s |
15.411 |
4 |
46 |
SPEISSER Arnaud |
2 |
CAM |
1991 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
39m03s |
15.365 |
4 |
47 |
VENERAU Stéphane |
22 |
SEM |
1974 |
Colmar (68) |
39m09s |
15.326 |
|
48 |
BURGER Gilbert |
23 |
SEM |
1978 |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
39m13s |
15.300 |
|
49 |
HABER Rémy |
16 |
V1M |
1967 |
Rumersheim Le Haut (68) |
39m27s |
15.209 |
4 |
50 |
BEEHARRY Somesh |
5 |
V2M |
1950 |
Wintzenheim Ac (68) |
39m39s |
15.132 |
4 |
51 |
GASPARD Patrick |
17 |
V1M |
1961 |
Pass Running |
39m44s |
15.101 |
4 |
52 |
SCHUPP Jean |
18 |
V1M |
1961 |
Pass Running |
39m45s |
15.094 |
4 |
53 |
SCHALK Jean |
24 |
SEM |
1971 |
Bindernheim (67) |
39m46s |
15.088 |
|
54 |
HAENIG Claudine |
2 |
SEF |
1970 |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
39m47s |
15.082 |
7 |
55 |
BISANTZ René |
6 |
V2M |
1958 |
Colmar Speed (68) |
39m49s |
15.069 |
4 |
56 |
ALLEMANN Richard |
19 |
V1M |
1965 |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
40m02s |
14.988 |
|
57 |
BRESSON Anne |
1 |
V2F |
1957 |
Afcf Alsace (67) |
40m11s |
14.932 |
7 |
58 |
PIERRE Claude |
7 |
V2M |
1958 |
Orbey Rc (68) |
40m12s |
14.925 |
|
59 |
BARAZZUTTI André |
20 |
V1M |
1964 |
Zimmersheim (68) |
40m21s |
14.870 |
|
60 |
WALZER Brice |
25 |
SEM |
1985 |
Asptt Strasbourg (67) |
40m23s |
14.858 |
|
61 |
MEISS Olivier |
2 |
ESM |
1988 |
Pfastatt (68) |
40m32s |
14.803 |
|
62 |
KUNNEMANN Pierre |
21 |
V1M |
1962 |
Colmar (68) |
40m35s |
14.784 |
|
63 |
UNTERSEH Marc |
22 |
V1M |
1967 |
Eha/ Altkirch A Sundgau (68) |
40m40s |
14.754 |
|
64 |
GUILLON Alban |
26 |
SEM |
1983 |
Intersport Selestat (67) |
40m42s |
14.742 |
|
65 |
LAMY Pierre |
23 |
V1M |
1962 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
40m43s |
14.736 |
|
66 |
KAUFFMANN Hubert |
24 |
V1M |
1963 |
Wintzenheim Ac (68) |
40m48s |
14.706 |
|
67 |
BASS Jean-Luc |
25 |
V1M |
1967 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
40m49s |
14.700 |
|
68 |
PERRIN Claude |
8 |
V2M |
1951 |
La Bresse (88) |
40m51s |
14.688 |
|
69 |
VOISIN Anthony |
27 |
SEM |
1970 |
Bischwihr (68) |
40m52s |
14.682 |
|
70 |
DAMM Daniel |
26 |
V1M |
1959 |
Selestat (67) |
41m14s |
14.551 |
|
71 |
PELLETIER Noël |
28 |
SEM |
1979 |
Pass Running |
41m19s |
14.522 |
|
72 |
GIROUD Maurice |
1 |
V3M |
1947 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
41m21s |
14.510 |
|
73 |
DISS Christophe |
27 |
V1M |
1963 |
Apv Mulhouse (68) |
41m21s |
14.510 |
|
74 |
WAGNER David |
29 |
SEM |
1969 |
Colmar (68) |
41m26s |
14.481 |
|
75 |
COLLINET Christian |
9 |
V2M |
1956 |
Georgia Pacific (68) |
41m28s |
14.469 |
|
76 |
SAID Clarisse |
3 |
SEF |
1972 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
41m29s |
14.464 |
6 |
77 |
LOUIS Ludovic |
28 |
V1M |
1967 |
Pass Running |
41m37s |
14.417 |
|
78 |
BOIREAU Stéphane |
30 |
SEM |
1973 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
41m39s |
14.406 |
|
79 |
COUCHOT Bertrand |
29 |
V1M |
1962 |
Colmar (68) |
41m44s |
14.377 |
|
80 |
WEBER Jean-Pierre |
2 |
V3M |
1941 |
As Munster A (68) |
41m46s |
14.366 |
|
81 |
EPPLIN Jean-Louis |
30 |
V1M |
1959 |
Lisbeth Sport Soultzmatt (68) |
42m07s |
14.246 |
|
82 |
SCHACHER Eric |
31 |
SEM |
1969 |
Aspach Le Haut (68) |
42m22s |
14.162 |
|
83 |
ENGELVIN Eric |
31 |
V1M |
1967 |
As Ortf (68) |
42m31s |
14.112 |
|
84 |
ROESS Jean |
3 |
V3M |
1947 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
42m39s |
14.068 |
|
85 |
FISCHER Francis |
32 |
SEM |
1975 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
42m41s |
14.057 |
|
86 |
GHEDDAR Zahia |
4 |
SEF |
1982 |
Kaysersberg (68) |
43m04s |
13.932 |
6 |
87 |
ALVES José |
32 |
V1M |
1961 |
Cereja (68) |
43m08s |
13.910 |
|
88 |
KOBYLT Jean-Luc |
10 |
V2M |
1957 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
43m10s |
13.900 |
|
89 |
WEBER Alfred |
33 |
V1M |
1960 |
Asl Printzheim (67) |
43m14s |
13.878 |
|
90 |
AQUINO Francesco |
33 |
SEM |
1973 |
Richtolsheim (67) |
43m19s |
13.851 |
|
91 |
HUEBER Alain |
34 |
V1M |
1964 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
43m20s |
13.846 |
|
92 |
SCHWEISS Gérard |
4 |
V3M |
1946 |
As Munster A (68) |
43m26s |
13.814 |
|
93 |
JOHANN Hubert |
35 |
V1M |
1959 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
43m26s |
13.814 |
|
94 |
SIG Valérie |
1 |
V1F |
1967 |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
43m37s |
13.756 |
5 |
95 |
DAUMER Michel |
11 |
V2M |
1950 |
Apv Mulhouse (68) |
43m39s |
13.746 |
|
96 |
KAMMERER Rémi |
34 |
SEM |
1972 |
Breitenbach (67) |
44m00s |
13.636 |
|
97 |
BOMBENGER Christian |
36 |
V1M |
1962 |
As Liebherr Colmar (68) |
44m18s |
13.544 |
|
98 |
MEYER Rémy |
37 |
V1M |
1963 |
Ottmarsheim (68) |
44m20s |
13.534 |
|
99 |
TRIPONEL Raphaël |
5 |
V3M |
1947 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
44m23s |
13.519 |
|
100 |
PLATZ Frédéric |
35 |
SEM |
1973 |
Css Bergheim (68) |
44m29s |
13.488 |
|
101 |
STEIBEL Yvan |
38 |
V1M |
1968 |
Richtolsheim (67) |
44m30s |
13.483 |
|
102 |
EL GUELAI Naïma |
5 |
SEF |
1983 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
44m34s |
13.463 |
5 |
103 |
HISSLER Fabienne |
2 |
V2F |
1958 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
44m40s |
13.433 |
5 |
104 |
WEIBEL Richard |
39 |
V1M |
1965 |
As Ribeauville A (68) |
44m45s |
13.408 |
|
105 |
SIAT Dominique |
40 |
V1M |
1964 |
Chatenois (67) |
44m56s |
13.353 |
|
106 |
FRANCK Fabien |
36 |
SEM |
1979 |
Kunheim (68) |
44m58s |
13.343 |
|
107 |
FLECHER Stéphane |
37 |
SEM |
1974 |
Ana/ Lauterbourg (67) |
45m02s |
13.323 |
|
108 |
SCHAEFFER Rémy |
12 |
V2M |
1957 |
Neubois (67) |
45m05s |
13.309 |
|
109 |
KOHLER Claire |
2 |
V1F |
1961 |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
45m07s |
13.299 |
5 |
110 |
DIETSCH Gilbert |
41 |
V1M |
1959 |
Sp Grussenheim (68) |
45m08s |
13.294 |
|
111 |
CAILLE Jean-Yves |
13 |
V2M |
1949 |
Bischwihr (68) |
45m17s |
13.250 |
|
112 |
CALLEA Guy |
42 |
V1M |
1961 |
As Banque Populaire (68) |
45m17s |
13.250 |
|
113 |
CANHA Jean |
6 |
V3M |
1947 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
45m20s |
13.235 |
|
114 |
CHENAL Pascal |
14 |
V2M |
1957 |
Georgia Pacific (68) |
45m20s |
13.235 |
|
115 |
WEBER Florence |
6 |
SEF |
1972 |
Ana/ Fcja Bischwiller (67) |
45m25s |
13.211 |
5 |
116 |
BAUMANN Christian |
43 |
V1M |
1964 |
Te Hild (68) |
45m33s |
13.172 |
|
117 |
WINTZER Jean-Luc |
44 |
V1M |
1964 |
Acsp Mulhouse (68) |
45m36s |
13.158 |
|
118 |
FRITZ Etienne |
15 |
V2M |
1958 |
Strasbourg (67) |
45m40s |
13.139 |
|
119 |
SENGLER Sébastien |
38 |
SEM |
1982 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
45m53s |
13.077 |
|
120 |
ERDINGER Gérard |
16 |
V2M |
1955 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
45m58s |
13.053 |
|
121 |
LOEFFEL Karine |
3 |
V1F |
1968 |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
46m03s |
13.029 |
4 |
122 |
HUGEL Didier |
17 |
V2M |
1950 |
Asc Strasbourg (67) |
46m07s |
13.010 |
|
123 |
STOELTZLEN Denise |
4 |
V1F |
1960 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
46m12s |
12.987 |
4 |
124 |
PAROLINI Michael |
39 |
SEM |
1974 |
Orbey Rc (68) |
46m12s |
12.987 |
|
125 |
COURDIER Philippe |
18 |
V2M |
1957 |
Vogelgrun (68) |
46m16s |
12.968 |
|
126 |
HUNOLD Jean-Pierre |
45 |
V1M |
1966 |
Gommersdorf (68) |
46m24s |
12.931 |
|
127 |
VONTHRON Gérard |
46 |
V1M |
1959 |
As Ribeauville A (68) |
46m25s |
12.926 |
|
128 |
MULLER Thierry |
19 |
V2M |
1958 |
Bischwihr (68) |
46m26s |
12.922 |
|
129 |
ARMBRUSTER Marcel |
7 |
V3M |
1946 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
46m29s |
12.908 |
|
130 |
ROUAULT Françoise |
3 |
V2F |
1952 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
46m31s |
12.899 |
4 |
131 |
CIOTTA Marc |
40 |
SEM |
1969 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
46m44s |
12.839 |
|
132 |
WIDMER Jean-Pierre |
20 |
V2M |
1953 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
46m48s |
12.821 |
|
133 |
MEYER Philippe |
41 |
SEM |
1970 |
Wickerschwihr (68) |
46m56s |
12.784 |
|
134 |
VOGEL Bernard |
47 |
V1M |
1963 |
Niederhergheim (68) |
47m15s |
12.698 |
|
135 |
WINTERMANTEL Christian |
21 |
V2M |
1952 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
47m30s |
12.632 |
|
136 |
KLUR Isabelle |
5 |
V1F |
1967 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
47m50s |
12.544 |
4 |
137 |
BOITEAU-BAUMERT Véronique |
6 |
V1F |
1968 |
Ana/ Fcja Bischwiller (67) |
47m50s |
12.544 |
4 |
138 |
BERINGER Maurice |
22 |
V2M |
1956 |
Colmar (68) |
47m54s |
12.526 |
|
139 |
WALKE Mikaël |
42 |
SEM |
1974 |
Te Hild (68) |
48m06s |
12.474 |
|
140 |
ROUDAUT Jean-Yves |
43 |
SEM |
1970 |
Kembs (68) |
48m08s |
12.465 |
|
141 |
RODRIGUES José |
48 |
V1M |
1960 |
Te Hild (68) |
48m13s |
12.444 |
|
142 |
BUTZ Eric |
44 |
SEM |
1970 |
Sp Illzach (68) |
48m22s |
12.405 |
|
143 |
SCHELCHER Christian |
49 |
V1M |
1960 |
Wickerschwihr (68) |
48m23s |
12.401 |
|
144 |
WEINGAND Thierry |
45 |
SEM |
1979 |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
48m29s |
12.375 |
145 |
GREIGERT Robert |
23 |
V2M |
1953 |
Pass Running |
48m36s |
12.346 |
146 |
WEINGAND Claudine |
7 |
SEF |
1973 |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
48m41s |
12.325 |
147 |
VERDUCI Armand |
8 |
V3M |
1947 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
48m47s |
12.299 |
148 |
MARY Laetitia |
7 |
V1F |
1966 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
48m50s |
12.287 |
149 |
SILLI Patrick |
46 |
SEM |
1976 |
Lutterbach (68) |
49m10s |
12.203 |
150 |
RIEDER Cédric |
47 |
SEM |
1969 |
Guemar (68) |
49m14s |
12.187 |
151 |
WISS Christophe |
50 |
V1M |
1964 |
Holtzwihr (68) |
49m21s |
12.158 |
152 |
BARB Rémy |
24 |
V2M |
1958 |
Sp Gunsbach (68) |
49m39s |
12.085 |
153 |
HESTIN Michel |
25 |
V2M |
1949 |
Colmar (68) |
49m45s |
12.060 |
154 |
KROPP Sigolène |
8 |
SEF |
1972 |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
49m46s |
12.056 |
155 |
COSENZA Matteo |
26 |
V2M |
1956 |
Orbey Rc (68) |
49m50s |
12.040 |
156 |
FREIS Veena |
9 |
SEF |
1984 |
Ana/ Fcja Bischwiller (67) |
49m53s |
12.028 |
157 |
JAEGEL Valérie |
8 |
V1F |
1964 |
Barr (67) |
50m08s |
11.968 |
158 |
GOETZ Marcel |
9 |
V3M |
1940 |
Ac Huningue (68) |
50m12s |
11.952 |
159 |
STRAUEL Jean-Paul |
27 |
V2M |
1950 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
50m19s |
11.924 |
160 |
ARMBRUSTER Francis |
51 |
V1M |
1965 |
Lautenbach (68) |
50m35s |
11.862 |
161 |
REIBEL Christophe |
52 |
V1M |
1962 |
Artzenheim (68) |
50m39s |
11.846 |
162 |
JENN Patrick |
10 |
V3M |
1947 |
Brunstatt (68) |
50m39s |
11.846 |
163 |
LEFEBVRE Fernand |
11 |
V3M |
1941 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
50m40s |
11.842 |
164 |
WALCH Jean-Pierre |
28 |
V2M |
1953 |
Jc Phalsbourg (57) |
50m41s |
11.838 |
165 |
BAUMLIN Nadège |
10 |
SEF |
1985 |
Ammerschwihr (68) |
50m49s |
11.807 |
166 |
SCHILDKNECHT Marie |
11 |
SEF |
1985 |
Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) |
50m51s |
11.799 |
167 |
SITTLER Marc |
48 |
SEM |
1974 |
Niffer (68) |
50m53s |
11.792 |
168 |
CHARPENTRAT Christophe |
49 |
SEM |
1973 |
Colmar (68) |
50m59s |
11.769 |
169 |
BOLLINGER Roland |
29 |
V2M |
1950 |
Colmar (68) |
51m08s |
11.734 |
170 |
SEIGNEUR Sonia |
12 |
SEF |
1973 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
51m12s |
11.719 |
171 |
RINGLER Denis |
30 |
V2M |
1954 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
51m26s |
11.666 |
172 |
VONARB Etienne |
53 |
V1M |
1959 |
Georgia Pacific (68) |
51m40s |
11.613 |
173 |
STINNEN Joëlle |
9 |
V1F |
1967 |
Co Insming (57) |
51m41s |
11.609 |
174 |
VOGT Jean-Charles |
31 |
V2M |
1950 |
As Liebherr Colmar (68) |
51m59s |
11.542 |
175 |
BERINGER Etienne |
12 |
V3M |
1942 |
Ep Fessenheim (68) |
52m04s |
11.524 |
176 |
BAUER Gilbert |
54 |
V1M |
1960 |
Ribeauville (68) |
52m05s |
11.520 |
177 |
KLEINLOGEL Eric |
55 |
V1M |
1965 |
As Ribeauville A (68) |
52m05s |
11.520 |
178 |
KLEITZ Léonard |
3 |
CAM |
1993 |
Fc Holtzwihr (68) |
52m27s |
11.439 |
179 |
PACAUD Pascal |
56 |
V1M |
1960 |
Co Insming (57) |
52m31s |
11.425 |
180 |
THOMA Frank |
50 |
SEM |
1969 |
Rsc Gundelfingen /D |
52m32s |
11.421 |
181 |
HOFFMANN André |
32 |
V2M |
1958 |
Colmar (68) |
52m41s |
11.389 |
182 |
WELLENREITER Marc |
57 |
V1M |
1959 |
Co Insming (57) |
52m42s |
11.385 |
183 |
FURNSTEIN Cécile |
13 |
SEF |
1970 |
Selestat (67) |
52m49s |
11.360 |
184 |
ZIMMERMANN Anne |
10 |
V1F |
1960 |
Selestat (67) |
52m52s |
11.349 |
185 |
BRAND Louis |
13 |
V3M |
1944 |
Aspach (68) |
52m57s |
11.331 |
186 |
REBERT Michel |
33 |
V2M |
1955 |
Colmar (68) |
53m14s |
11.271 |
187 |
FONDADOUZE Christophe |
58 |
V1M |
1966 |
Fc Jebsheim (68) |
53m25s |
11.232 |
188 |
HELFTER Théo |
59 |
V1M |
1964 |
Dss Kaysersberg (68) |
53m27s |
11.225 |
189 |
HIRN Jean-Claude |
34 |
V2M |
1958 |
Illhaeusern (68) |
53m28s |
11.222 |
190 |
WEIGEL Pascal |
35 |
V2M |
1957 |
Jc Kunheim (68) |
53m31s |
11.211 |
191 |
HENNY David |
60 |
V1M |
1960 |
Selestat (67) |
53m38s |
11.187 |
192 |
EPLE Jacky |
51 |
SEM |
1969 |
Marckolsheim (67) |
53m39s |
11.184 |
193 |
GORR Liliane |
4 |
V2F |
1955 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
53m46s |
11.159 |
194 |
GILLIG Bénédicte |
5 |
V2F |
1958 |
Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) |
54m05s |
11.094 |
195 |
TREIBER Cathy |
14 |
SEF |
1971 |
As Ribeauville A (68) |
54m27s |
11.019 |
196 |
ADAM Olivier |
52 |
SEM |
1972 |
Selestat (67) |
54m30s |
11.009 |
197 |
PATTAR Céline |
15 |
SEF |
1980 |
Co Insming (57) |
54m35s |
10.992 |
198 |
BRONNER Michel |
36 |
V2M |
1953 |
Hunawihr (68) |
54m47s |
10.952 |
199 |
ESCHEN Frédéric |
3 |
ESM |
1986 |
Pfastatt (68) |
54m54s |
10.929 |
200 |
BARLAS Nazegül |
61 |
V1M |
1961 |
Afcf Alsace (67) |
55m03s |
10.899 |
201 |
DA CUNHA-PEREIRA Renée |
1 |
V4F |
1937 |
Biesheim (68) |
55m19s |
10.847 |
202 |
NÄGL Céline |
16 |
SEF |
1984 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
55m35s |
10.795 |
203 |
HOHNADEL Maud |
17 |
SEF |
1980 |
Afcf Alsace (67) |
55m40s |
10.778 |
204 |
PFIFFER Michel |
53 |
SEM |
1976 |
As Liebherr Colmar (68) |
56m05s |
10.698 |
205 |
EGELE Danielle |
11 |
V1F |
1961 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
56m07s |
10.692 |
206 |
STOLZ Daniel |
14 |
V3M |
1948 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
56m11s |
10.679 |
207 |
CALLERAME Louis |
37 |
V2M |
1953 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
56m18s |
10.657 |
208 |
WITTMER Denis |
62 |
V1M |
1966 |
Mulhouse (68) |
56m38s |
10.594 |
209 |
KLEITZ Sonia |
12 |
V1F |
1960 |
Holtzwihr (68) |
57m22s |
10.459 |
210 |
FLORY Christian |
38 |
V2M |
1954 |
Horbourg Wihr (68) |
57m22s |
10.459 |
211 |
HUMMEL Jean-Frédéric |
54 |
SEM |
1970 |
As Liebherr Colmar (68) |
58m42s |
10.221 |
212 |
HERSCHER Stéphane |
55 |
SEM |
1972 |
As Liebherr Colmar (68) |
58m43s |
10.219 |
213 |
PACAUD Martine |
13 |
V1F |
1960 |
Co Insming (57) |
59m17s |
10.121 |
214 |
PELLETIER Patrick |
39 |
V2M |
1954 |
Le Bonhomme (68) |
59m18s |
10.118 |
215 |
CALLEA Catherine |
6 |
V2F |
1958 |
Colmar (68) |
1h00m08s |
9.978 |
216 |
SCHWEYER Jean-Pierre |
40 |
V2M |
1954 |
Socomec Benfeld (67) |
1h01m10s |
9.809 |
217 |
KLINKERT Brigitte |
7 |
V2F |
1956 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
1h03m56s |
9.385 |
218 |
GOETZ Raymond |
41 |
V2M |
1950 |
Asl Printzheim (67) |
1h05m44s |
9.128 |
219 |
SENGLER Nathalie |
1 |
ESF |
1986 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
1h06m44s |
8.991 |
220 |
GERBER Bernard |
42 |
V2M |
1955 |
? |
1h12m55s |
8.229 |