Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
FILIPPI |
Patrick |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:32:17 |
03'13''70 |
18.59 |
1968 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
JAMING |
Marc |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:32:40 |
03'16''00 |
18.37 |
1974 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
LORENTZ |
Joël |
Asptts |
00:32:53 |
03'17''30 |
18.25 |
1965 |
V1M |
0001 |
0004 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:32:58 |
03'17''80 |
18.20 |
1970 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
HOLZBERGER |
Frédéric |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:33:47 |
03'22''70 |
17.76 |
1974 |
SEM |
0004 |
0006 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:34:06 |
03'24''60 |
17.60 |
1966 |
V1M |
0002 |
0007 |
ERBS |
Bekim |
Ana Ras |
00:34:08 |
03'24''80 |
17.58 |
1976 |
SEM |
0005 |
0008 |
KEYLING |
Christophe |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:34:15 |
03'25''50 |
17.52 |
1969 |
SEM |
0006 |
0009 |
GOSSET |
José |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:34:21 |
03'26''10 |
17.47 |
1971 |
SEM |
0007 |
0010 |
LIENHARD |
Laurent |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:35:16 |
03'31''60 |
17.01 |
1971 |
SEM |
0008 |
0011 |
DAVID |
Ludovic |
Sg Wantzenau Triathlon |
00:35:17 |
03'31''70 |
17.01 |
1970 |
SEM |
0009 |
0012 |
HIMBER |
Patrick |
Bischheim |
00:35:19 |
03'31''90 |
16.99 |
1972 |
SEM |
0010 |
0013 |
DIBLING |
Laurent |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:35:49 |
03'34''90 |
16.75 |
1983 |
SEM |
0011 |
0014 |
LEMIRE |
Marcel |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:36:02 |
03'36''20 |
16.65 |
1978 |
SEM |
0012 |
0015 |
BARRILE |
Robertino |
Strasbourg |
00:36:22 |
03'38''20 |
16.50 |
1967 |
V1M |
0003 |
0016 |
ADAM |
Laurent |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:36:23 |
03'38''30 |
16.49 |
1969 |
SEM |
0013 |
0017 |
RAICHLE |
Steve |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:36:28 |
03'38''80 |
16.45 |
1977 |
SEM |
0014 |
0018 |
SCHMITT |
Arnaud |
As Lilly |
00:36:56 |
03'41''60 |
16.25 |
1980 |
SEM |
0015 |
0019 |
BOUKI |
Georges |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:36:59 |
03'41''90 |
16.22 |
1963 |
V1M |
0004 |
0020 |
RITTERBECK |
Dany |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:37:05 |
03'42''50 |
16.18 |
1970 |
SEM |
0016 |
0021 |
NUNIGE |
Jasmin |
Davos Platz |
00:37:10 |
03'43''00 |
16.14 |
1973 |
SEF |
0001 |
0022 |
BRUDER |
Benoit |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:37:26 |
03'44''60 |
16.03 |
1960 |
V1M |
0005 |
0023 |
CLEMENTZ |
Thierry |
Masterfoods |
00:37:34 |
03'45''40 |
15.97 |
1970 |
SEM |
0017 |
0024 |
HETZEL |
Albert |
Isri France |
00:38:30 |
03'51''00 |
15.58 |
1962 |
V1M |
0006 |
0025 |
WEHRUNG |
Freddy |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:38:34 |
03'51''40 |
15.56 |
1962 |
V1M |
0007 |
0026 |
AUBERT |
Thierry |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:38:39 |
03'51''90 |
15.52 |
1971 |
SEM |
0018 |
0027 |
BEUTELSTETTER |
Jacky |
Avolsheim |
00:38:45 |
03'52''50 |
15.48 |
1964 |
V1M |
0008 |
0028 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:39:26 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
|
|
0001 |
0029 |
HENNERICH |
Alain |
Wolfisheim |
00:39:28 |
03'56''80 |
15.20 |
1969 |
SEM |
0019 |
0030 |
LACOUCHIE |
Jean Philippe |
Bischheim |
00:39:34 |
03'57''40 |
15.16 |
1958 |
V1M |
0009 |
0031 |
JEAN OLIVE |
Paul |
Burstner |
00:39:34 |
03'57''40 |
15.16 |
1958 |
V1M |
0010 |
0032 |
ZINCK |
Ralph |
Schaeffler France |
00:39:35 |
03'57''50 |
15.16 |
1969 |
SEM |
0020 |
0033 |
MULLER |
Hervé |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:39:40 |
03'58''00 |
15.13 |
1972 |
SEM |
0021 |
0034 |
SCHUSTER |
Thierry |
Sessenheim |
00:39:46 |
03'58''60 |
15.09 |
1970 |
SEM |
0022 |
0035 |
GRUBER |
Léonard |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:39:51 |
03'59''10 |
15.06 |
1977 |
SEM |
0023 |
0036 |
SIMON |
Roland |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:39:56 |
03'59''60 |
15.03 |
1946 |
V3M |
0001 |
0037 |
HARTMANN |
Cedric |
Mars Haguenau |
00:40:10 |
04'01''00 |
14.94 |
1976 |
SEM |
0024 |
0038 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Bruno |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:40:47 |
04'04''70 |
14.71 |
1957 |
V2M |
0001 |
0039 |
LESPERON |
Nicolas |
Mittelhausbergen |
00:40:49 |
04'04''90 |
14.70 |
1989 |
JUM |
0001 |
0040 |
BEY |
Daniel |
Saverne |
00:40:55 |
04'05''50 |
14.66 |
1980 |
SEM |
0025 |
0041 |
JUNG |
Jean Marie |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:41:00 |
04'06''00 |
14.63 |
1954 |
V2M |
0002 |
0042 |
VELTEN |
Alexis |
Les Vosgisrunners |
00:41:03 |
04'06''30 |
14.62 |
1989 |
JUM |
0002 |
0043 |
REINAGEL |
Jean Claude |
Schaeffler France |
00:41:05 |
04'06''50 |
14.60 |
1959 |
V1M |
0011 |
0044 |
STEFFEN |
Raymond |
Schaeffler France |
00:41:19 |
04'07''90 |
14.52 |
1965 |
V1M |
0012 |
0045 |
HECHT |
Rémy |
Marienthal |
00:42:02 |
04'12''20 |
14.27 |
1955 |
V2M |
0003 |
0046 |
PASCOLO |
Stéphane |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:42:05 |
04'12''50 |
14.26 |
1977 |
SEM |
0026 |
0047 |
MOROMI |
Eric |
Bischheim |
00:42:09 |
04'12''90 |
14.23 |
1961 |
V1M |
0013 |
0048 |
DULOISY |
Hubert |
Strasbourg |
00:42:15 |
04'13''50 |
14.20 |
1960 |
V1M |
0014 |
0049 |
MARING |
Mathieu |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:42:17 |
04'13''70 |
14.19 |
1962 |
V1M |
0015 |
0050 |
BRUCKMANN |
Gerard |
Marlenheim |
00:42:25 |
04'14''50 |
14.15 |
1955 |
V2M |
0004 |
0051 |
KELLER |
Michel |
Dalhunden |
00:42:32 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1968 |
SEM |
0027 |
0052 |
DUBOST |
Fabrice |
Schiltigheim |
00:42:48 |
04'16''80 |
14.02 |
1968 |
SEM |
0028 |
0053 |
GRANDIN |
Sabine |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:42:50 |
04'17''00 |
14.01 |
1958 |
V1F |
0001 |
0054 |
ARON |
Martial |
Schaeffler France |
00:42:59 |
04'17''90 |
13.96 |
1970 |
SEM |
0029 |
0055 |
LESPERON |
Dominique |
Forts Trotters |
00:42:59 |
04'17''90 |
13.96 |
1960 |
V1M |
0016 |
0056 |
STENGEL |
Franck |
Schiltigheim |
00:43:11 |
04'19''10 |
13.89 |
1969 |
SEM |
0030 |
0057 |
KREMSER |
Emmanuel |
Wintershouse |
00:43:15 |
04'19''50 |
13.87 |
1974 |
SEM |
0031 |
0058 |
ROTHAN |
Jean Georges |
Wintershouse |
00:43:19 |
04'19''90 |
13.85 |
1970 |
SEM |
0032 |
0059 |
CRAVEUR |
Lionel |
Altenstadt |
00:43:22 |
04'20''20 |
13.84 |
1971 |
SEM |
0033 |
0060 |
WALTER |
Jean Claude |
As Cpam Strasbourg |
00:43:24 |
04'20''40 |
13.82 |
1947 |
V3M |
0002 |
0061 |
KRUMHORN |
Pascal |
Dauendorf |
00:43:28 |
04'20''80 |
13.80 |
1978 |
SEM |
0034 |
0062 |
WENDLING |
Daniel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:43:30 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
1967 |
V1M |
0017 |
0063 |
LEIFHEIT |
Jean François |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:43:32 |
04'21''20 |
13.78 |
1986 |
SEM |
0035 |
0064 |
BLAQUE |
Gérard |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:43:34 |
04'21''40 |
13.77 |
1951 |
V2M |
0005 |
0065 |
BERSCH |
Patrick |
Ascee 67 |
00:43:40 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
1957 |
V2M |
0006 |
0066 |
JACOB |
François |
Dingsheim |
00:43:46 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
1980 |
SEM |
0036 |
0067 |
MULLER |
Patrick |
Cpam Strasbourg |
00:43:53 |
04'23''30 |
13.67 |
1959 |
V1M |
0018 |
0068 |
BOCH |
Eddie |
Coureurs en Alsace |
00:44:05 |
04'24''50 |
13.61 |
1949 |
V2M |
0007 |
0069 |
LETZELTER |
Olivier |
Bc Vosges du Nord |
00:44:15 |
04'25''50 |
13.56 |
1981 |
SEM |
0037 |
0070 |
VERDIER |
Fabrice |
TCR la Wantzenau |
00:44:18 |
04'25''80 |
13.54 |
1975 |
SEM |
0038 |
0071 |
VUILLEMIN |
Bruno |
La Wantzenau |
00:44:22 |
04'26''20 |
13.52 |
1956 |
V2M |
0008 |
0072 |
PUNSING |
Linda |
Ingwiller |
00:44:26 |
04'26''60 |
13.50 |
1959 |
V1F |
0002 |
0073 |
TRUNDER |
Hubert |
Schroff Sport |
00:44:30 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1958 |
V1M |
0019 |
0074 |
DIETZ |
André |
La wantzenau |
00:44:32 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
1960 |
V1M |
0020 |
0075 |
ECOSSE |
Benoit |
Strasbourg |
00:44:52 |
04'29''20 |
13.37 |
1978 |
SEM |
0039 |
0076 |
BARTH |
Joseph |
Phalsbourg |
00:44:54 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1949 |
V2M |
0009 |
0077 |
SIDONINNO |
Raphael |
Sdis 67 |
00:45:05 |
04'30''50 |
13.31 |
1973 |
SEM |
0040 |
0078 |
HAESSIG |
Noël |
Schaeffler France |
00:45:07 |
04'30''70 |
13.30 |
1967 |
V1M |
0021 |
0079 |
MEYER |
Antoine |
Haguenau |
00:45:08 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1961 |
V1M |
0022 |
0080 |
CONRATH |
Yves |
Kirchheim |
00:45:12 |
04'31''20 |
13.27 |
1974 |
SEM |
0041 |
0081 |
SCHWARTZMULLER |
Vincent |
Courir à Hasselfurth |
00:45:17 |
04'31''70 |
13.25 |
1975 |
SEM |
0042 |
0082 |
BANKHAUSER |
Damien |
Brumath |
00:45:20 |
04'32''00 |
13.24 |
1975 |
SEM |
0043 |
0083 |
SCHNEPP |
Jean claude |
Matzenheim |
00:45:20 |
04'32''00 |
13.24 |
1960 |
V1M |
0023 |
0084 |
HAHN |
Daniel |
4 Saisons |
00:45:29 |
04'32''90 |
13.19 |
1967 |
V1M |
0024 |
0085 |
JACOB |
Michel |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:45:30 |
04'33''00 |
13.19 |
1958 |
V1M |
0025 |
0086 |
DUDT |
Roby |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:45:31 |
04'33''10 |
13.18 |
1962 |
V1M |
0026 |
0087 |
VORBURGER |
Alain |
La Saline |
00:45:33 |
04'33''30 |
13.17 |
1956 |
V2M |
0010 |
0088 |
GRUBER |
Didier |
Unitas Brumath |
00:45:37 |
04'33''70 |
13.15 |
1960 |
V1M |
0027 |
0089 |
SCHMITZ |
Franck |
Asl Robertsau |
00:45:38 |
04'33''80 |
13.15 |
1971 |
SEM |
0044 |
0090 |
SCHLOSSER |
Franck |
As Lilly |
00:45:38 |
04'33''80 |
13.15 |
1975 |
SEM |
0045 |
0091 |
WEIL |
Jean Daniel |
Coop Alsace |
00:45:41 |
04'34''10 |
13.13 |
1978 |
SEM |
0046 |
0092 |
WILLINGER |
Veronique |
Philippsbourg |
00:45:42 |
04'34''20 |
13.13 |
1968 |
SEF |
0002 |
0093 |
HIRTZ |
Bernard |
Niederbronn |
00:45:50 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1943 |
V3M |
0003 |
0094 |
HOFF |
Patrick |
Asl printzheim |
00:45:51 |
04'35''10 |
13.09 |
1967 |
V1M |
0028 |
0095 |
FRUMHOLZ |
Philippe |
Ascee 67 |
00:45:53 |
04'35''30 |
13.08 |
1970 |
SEM |
0047 |
0096 |
LEMIRE |
Tanguy |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:46:13 |
04'37''30 |
12.98 |
1975 |
SEM |
0048 |
0097 |
BEY |
Christophe |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:46:18 |
04'37''80 |
12.96 |
1972 |
SEM |
0049 |
0098 |
COUSIN |
Benoit |
Sew |
00:46:18 |
04'37''80 |
12.96 |
1981 |
SEM |
0050 |
0099 |
HODAPP |
J Marie |
Haguenau |
00:46:19 |
04'37''90 |
12.95 |
1957 |
V2M |
0011 |
0100 |
ZAERCHER |
Arnaud |
Sdis 67 |
00:46:36 |
04'39''60 |
12.88 |
1974 |
SEM |
0051 |
0101 |
ANSTETT |
Jean Martin |
Ohlungen |
00:46:42 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
1966 |
V1M |
0029 |
0102 |
PERNOT |
Nicolas |
Ohlungen |
00:46:44 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1974 |
SEM |
0052 |
0103 |
BAUMANN |
Christine |
Alteckendorf |
00:46:45 |
04'40''50 |
12.83 |
1964 |
V1F |
0003 |
0104 |
UMECKER |
Katia |
Hopital Haguenau |
00:46:47 |
04'40''70 |
12.83 |
1974 |
SEF |
0003 |
0105 |
GEBHART |
Jean Claude |
Hopital Haguenau |
00:46:48 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
1964 |
V1M |
0030 |
0106 |
KIEFFER |
Fabrice |
Marienthal |
00:47:00 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
1972 |
SEM |
0053 |
0107 |
HOFFNER |
Didier |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:47:02 |
04'42''20 |
12.76 |
1970 |
SEM |
0054 |
0108 |
STIEG |
Freddy |
La Saline |
00:47:04 |
04'42''40 |
12.75 |
1965 |
V1M |
0031 |
0109 |
ZIEGLER |
Jean Marie |
Zutzendorf |
00:47:05 |
04'42''50 |
12.74 |
1964 |
V1M |
0032 |
0110 |
COURTADE |
Vincent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:47:08 |
04'42''80 |
12.73 |
1965 |
V1M |
0033 |
0111 |
KLEFFER |
Clement |
Kaltenhouse |
00:47:28 |
04'44''80 |
12.64 |
1982 |
SEM |
0055 |
0112 |
BROSSARD |
Laurent |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:47:32 |
04'45''20 |
12.62 |
1961 |
V1M |
0034 |
0113 |
ARON |
Fabien |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:47:35 |
04'45''50 |
12.61 |
1973 |
SEM |
0056 |
0114 |
FRANCK |
Sandrine |
Soultz sous foret |
00:47:43 |
04'46''30 |
12.57 |
1970 |
SEF |
0004 |
0115 |
KLEIN |
Georges |
Café Sati |
00:47:44 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
1946 |
V3M |
0004 |
0116 |
BRUNNER |
Emmanuelle |
Niederbronn |
00:48:02 |
04'48''20 |
12.49 |
1970 |
SEF |
0005 |
0117 |
PFLUMIO |
Mathilde |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:48:05 |
04'48''50 |
12.48 |
1957 |
V2F |
0001 |
0118 |
MULLER |
Pascal |
Niedermodern |
00:48:07 |
04'48''70 |
12.47 |
1972 |
SEM |
0057 |
0119 |
FAULLUMMEL |
Grégory |
Neubois |
00:48:24 |
04'50''40 |
12.40 |
1979 |
SEM |
0058 |
0120 |
LOGEL |
Mathieu |
La Saline |
00:48:26 |
04'50''60 |
12.39 |
1971 |
SEM |
0059 |
0121 |
SCHUSTER |
Cedric |
Oberhoffen |
00:48:43 |
04'52''30 |
12.32 |
1982 |
SEM |
0060 |
0122 |
FREY |
Michel |
Haguenau |
00:48:49 |
04'52''90 |
12.29 |
1957 |
V2M |
0012 |
0123 |
REIMANN |
Denis |
Gundershoffen |
00:48:58 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
1972 |
SEM |
0061 |
0124 |
DEIBER |
Solene |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:49:09 |
04'54''90 |
12.21 |
1975 |
SEF |
0006 |
0125 |
LESPERON |
Claudine |
Forts Trotters |
00:49:10 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1964 |
V1F |
0004 |
0126 |
HOUDT |
Norbert |
Wittersheim |
00:49:13 |
04'55''30 |
12.19 |
1969 |
SEM |
0062 |
0127 |
WOLFF |
Christophe |
Hopital Haguenau |
00:49:15 |
04'55''50 |
12.18 |
1966 |
V1M |
0035 |
0128 |
HEBTING |
Virginie |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:49:18 |
04'55''80 |
12.17 |
1969 |
SEF |
0007 |
0129 |
TRENDEL |
Damien |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:49:35 |
04'57''50 |
12.10 |
1974 |
SEM |
0063 |
0130 |
DESMOULIN |
Patrick |
As La Claquette |
00:50:01 |
05'00''10 |
12.00 |
1956 |
V2M |
0013 |
0131 |
REEB |
David |
Niederbronn |
00:50:08 |
05'00''80 |
11.97 |
1980 |
SEM |
0064 |
0132 |
ELTER |
Alain |
Cods |
00:50:15 |
05'01''50 |
11.94 |
1961 |
V1M |
0036 |
0133 |
LAUTH |
Gérard |
France Adot |
00:50:58 |
05'05''80 |
11.77 |
1937 |
V4M |
0001 |
0134 |
ANDOUARD |
Jean Michel |
Gundershoffen |
00:51:37 |
05'09''70 |
11.62 |
1954 |
V2M |
0014 |
0135 |
SCHULER |
Anne |
La Saline |
00:51:42 |
05'10''20 |
11.61 |
1978 |
SEF |
0008 |
0136 |
STEINMETZ |
Claude |
Hopital Haguenau |
00:51:43 |
05'10''30 |
11.60 |
1958 |
V1M |
0037 |
0137 |
MOTSCH |
Emmanuel |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:51:58 |
05'11''80 |
11.55 |
1971 |
SEM |
0065 |
0138 |
TORNOWW |
Laurent |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:51:58 |
05'11''80 |
11.55 |
1970 |
SEM |
0066 |
0139 |
RUHLIN |
Pascal |
Eckbolseim |
00:53:04 |
05'18''40 |
11.31 |
1959 |
V1M |
0038 |
0140 |
MOREL |
Michel |
St Pierremont |
00:53:28 |
05'20''80 |
11.22 |
1951 |
V2M |
0015 |
0141 |
DOS SANTOS |
Manuel |
Saverne |
00:55:00 |
05'30''00 |
10.91 |
1944 |
V3M |
0005 |
0142 |
GRUSS |
Cedric |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:55:32 |
05'33''20 |
10.80 |
1976 |
SEM |
0067 |
0143 |
MEYER |
Sabrina |
Bc Vosges du Nord |
00:55:33 |
05'33''30 |
10.80 |
1987 |
SEF |
0009 |
0144 |
ROSENFELDER |
Emmanuel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:56:57 |
05'41''70 |
10.54 |
1974 |
SEM |
0068 |
0145 |
KILTHAU |
Christine |
LT Mannheim |
00:59:07 |
05'54''70 |
10.15 |
1969 |
SEF |
0010 |
0146 |
LACKNER |
Wolfgang |
LT Mannheim |
00:59:09 |
05'54''90 |
10.14 |
1966 |
V1M |
0039 |
0147 |
DANELON |
Bruno |
Ohlungen |
01:00:03 |
06'00''30 |
9.99 |
1959 |
V1M |
0040 |
0148 |
WEBER |
Marie Andrée |
Eurekasport |
01:00:08 |
06'00''80 |
9.98 |
1960 |
V1F |
0005 |
0149 |
CHAMPALBERT |
Emilie |
Haguenau |
01:00:48 |
06'04''80 |
9.87 |
1981 |
SEF |
0011 |
0150 |
MIRAMAND |
Laurent |
Lanxess |
01:00:49 |
06'04''90 |
9.87 |
1982 |
SEM |
0069 |
0151 |
LOEHR |
Sylvie |
Niederbronn |
01:00:53 |
06'05''30 |
9.85 |
1980 |
SEF |
0012 |
0152 |
TRABAND |
Daniel |
Centre Hospitalier Hag |
01:02:01 |
06'12''10 |
9.67 |
1964 |
V1M |
0041 |
0153 |
TRABAND |
Michel |
Haguenau |
01:02:02 |
06'12''20 |
9.67 |
1960 |
V1M |
0042 |