Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
GOSSET |
Jose |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:16:43 |
03'20''60 |
17.95 |
1971 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
KOEHL |
Frédéric |
Upsa |
00:16:59 |
03'23''80 |
17.66 |
1979 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
KUNTZ |
Nicolas |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:47 |
03'33''40 |
16.87 |
1980 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
WALTER |
Philippe |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:18:18 |
03'39''60 |
16.39 |
1986 |
ESM |
0001 |
0005 |
BARRILE |
Robertino |
Strasbourg |
00:18:31 |
03'42''20 |
16.20 |
1967 |
V1M |
0001 |
0006 |
STENGER |
Denis |
Riedisheim |
00:19:02 |
03'48''40 |
15.76 |
1972 |
SEM |
0004 |
0007 |
GEORGES |
Emmanuel |
Lilly France |
00:19:30 |
03'54''00 |
15.38 |
1974 |
SEM |
0005 |
0008 |
HEISSER |
Eric |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:19:32 |
03'54''40 |
15.36 |
1970 |
SEM |
0006 |
0009 |
WEISS |
Philippe |
Wittersheim |
00:19:34 |
03'54''80 |
15.33 |
1967 |
V1M |
0002 |
0010 |
WESTERMEYER |
Christian |
Climbach |
00:19:41 |
03'56''20 |
15.24 |
1965 |
V1M |
0003 |
0011 |
ZERR |
Jérémie |
Hochstett |
00:19:42 |
03'56''40 |
15.23 |
1987 |
ESM |
0002 |
0012 |
DOUET |
Raphael |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:19:44 |
03'56''80 |
15.20 |
1972 |
SEM |
0007 |
0013 |
HOFFMANN |
Pierre |
La Saline |
00:19:58 |
03'59''60 |
15.03 |
1974 |
SEM |
0008 |
0014 |
NETZER |
Sébastien |
Ingwiller |
00:20:03 |
04'00''60 |
14.96 |
1980 |
SEM |
0009 |
0015 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Bruno |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:10 |
04'02''00 |
14.88 |
1957 |
V2M |
0001 |
0016 |
OHLMANN |
Pascal |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:20:11 |
04'02''20 |
14.86 |
1967 |
V1M |
0004 |
0017 |
SEEL |
Joël |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:12 |
04'02''40 |
14.85 |
1967 |
V1M |
0005 |
0018 |
GRUBER |
Léonard |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:20 |
04'04''00 |
14.75 |
1977 |
SEM |
0010 |
0019 |
VOLTZ |
Serge |
La Saline |
00:20:21 |
04'04''20 |
14.74 |
1966 |
V1M |
0006 |
0020 |
MEHALAINE |
Yazid |
Geispolsheim |
00:20:23 |
04'04''60 |
14.72 |
1982 |
SEM |
0011 |
0021 |
SCHMITT |
Gérald |
Wickersheim |
00:20:42 |
04'08''40 |
14.49 |
1975 |
SEM |
0012 |
0022 |
HALTER |
Serge |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:20:43 |
04'08''60 |
14.48 |
1961 |
V1M |
0007 |
0023 |
LADENBURGER |
Michel |
Haguenau |
00:20:51 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
1959 |
V1M |
0008 |
0024 |
PASCOLO |
Stéphane |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:21:01 |
04'12''20 |
14.27 |
1977 |
SEM |
0013 |
0025 |
KREMSER |
Emmanuel |
Gundershoffen |
00:21:06 |
04'13''20 |
14.22 |
1974 |
SEM |
0014 |
0026 |
KAISER |
Paul |
Asl Robertsau |
00:21:07 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1948 |
V2M |
0002 |
0027 |
WEISHAAR |
Didier |
Reichshoffen |
00:21:11 |
04'14''20 |
14.16 |
1978 |
SEM |
0015 |
0028 |
BARTH |
Nicolas |
BCVN |
00:21:17 |
04'15''40 |
14.10 |
1991 |
CAM |
0001 |
0029 |
KUMM |
Laurent |
Brumath |
00:21:17 |
04'15''40 |
14.10 |
1976 |
SEM |
0016 |
0030 |
STRUZIK |
Jean |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:21:18 |
04'15''60 |
14.08 |
1979 |
SEM |
0017 |
0031 |
SCHEID |
Cédric |
Oberbronn |
00:21:27 |
04'17''40 |
13.99 |
1977 |
SEM |
0018 |
0032 |
LEIFHEIT |
Jean François |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:21:29 |
04'17''80 |
13.96 |
1986 |
ESM |
0003 |
0033 |
WALTER |
Gérard |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:21:39 |
04'19''80 |
13.86 |
1947 |
V3M |
0001 |
0034 |
MUNIER |
Jean Louis |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:49 |
04'21''80 |
13.75 |
1965 |
V1M |
0009 |
0035 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Jerome |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:21:55 |
04'23''00 |
13.69 |
1988 |
JUM |
0001 |
0036 |
CARDONA |
Jean-Michel |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:21:56 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
1957 |
V2M |
0003 |
0037 |
MESSMER |
Christophe |
Wissembourg |
00:21:59 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
1970 |
SEM |
0019 |
0038 |
GEIN |
Catherine |
Matteo |
00:22:09 |
04'25''80 |
13.54 |
1971 |
SEF |
0001 |
0039 |
BERSCH |
Patrick |
Asl Robertsau |
00:22:12 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
1957 |
V2M |
0004 |
0040 |
SCHLOSSER |
Franck |
Lilly France |
00:22:23 |
04'28''60 |
13.40 |
1975 |
SEM |
0020 |
0041 |
BROGER |
Aurélien |
BCVN |
00:22:23 |
04'28''60 |
13.40 |
1991 |
CAM |
0002 |
0042 |
BOROCCO |
Catherine |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:22:24 |
04'28''80 |
13.39 |
1966 |
V1F |
0001 |
0043 |
INGWEILER |
Hervé |
Gundershoffen |
00:22:40 |
04'32''00 |
13.24 |
1987 |
ESM |
0004 |
0044 |
SCHUSTER |
Dominique |
Niederbronn |
00:22:41 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1968 |
SEM |
0021 |
0045 |
CONRAD |
Norbert |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:22:41 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1963 |
V1M |
0010 |
0046 |
BENDER |
Nicolas |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:22:48 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
1984 |
SEM |
0022 |
0047 |
KRUMM |
Jean Robert |
RT Schweisghouse |
00:22:53 |
04'34''60 |
13.11 |
1957 |
V2M |
0005 |
0048 |
ZIEGLER |
Jean Marie |
Zutzendorf |
00:22:58 |
04'35''60 |
13.06 |
1964 |
V1M |
0011 |
0049 |
TRENDEL |
Damien |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:23:07 |
04'37''40 |
12.98 |
1974 |
SEM |
0023 |
0050 |
WAECHTER |
Olivier |
Reichshoffen |
00:23:16 |
04'39''20 |
12.89 |
1978 |
SEM |
0024 |
0051 |
FUCHS |
Mathieu |
Mertzwiller |
00:23:17 |
04'39''40 |
12.88 |
1966 |
V1M |
0012 |
0052 |
SCHIMPF |
Jean |
Pauline's team |
00:23:33 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1975 |
SEM |
0025 |
0053 |
VORBURGER |
Alain |
La Saline |
00:23:37 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
1956 |
V2M |
0006 |
0054 |
SCHOCH |
Estelle |
Wimmenau |
00:23:50 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1979 |
SEF |
0002 |
0055 |
SCHNEIDER |
Pascal |
Eschau |
00:23:58 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
1970 |
SEM |
0026 |
0056 |
BROSSARD |
Marie-reine |
La Saline |
00:24:07 |
04'49''40 |
12.44 |
1967 |
V1F |
0002 |
0057 |
SCHILLING |
David |
Langensoultzbach |
00:24:20 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1968 |
SEM |
0027 |
0058 |
LOGEL |
Mathieu |
La Saline |
00:24:30 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
1971 |
SEM |
0028 |
0059 |
REIMANN |
Denis |
Gundershoffen |
00:24:37 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1972 |
SEM |
0029 |
0060 |
SCHUSTER |
Cedric |
Oberhoffen |
00:24:53 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1982 |
SEM |
0030 |
0061 |
BARTH |
Nathalie |
Bc Vosges du Nord |
00:24:55 |
04'59''00 |
12.04 |
1968 |
SEF |
0003 |
0062 |
BRUNNER |
Emmanuelle |
Niederbronn |
00:25:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1970 |
SEF |
0004 |
0063 |
LAUGEL |
Virginie |
Rosheim |
00:25:09 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
1978 |
SEF |
0005 |
0064 |
TRAUTMANN |
Muriel |
Niederbronn |
00:25:10 |
05'02''00 |
11.92 |
1969 |
SEF |
0006 |
0065 |
GOEPP |
Sarah |
Tc Niederbronn |
00:25:16 |
05'03''20 |
11.87 |
1987 |
ESF |
0001 |
0066 |
SIAT |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:25:27 |
05'05''40 |
11.79 |
1973 |
SEM |
0031 |
0067 |
STOLTZ |
Richard |
Munchhausen |
00:25:29 |
05'05''80 |
11.77 |
1952 |
V2M |
0007 |
0068 |
FRESCH |
Stephane |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:25:51 |
05'10''20 |
11.61 |
1971 |
SEM |
0032 |
0069 |
ANTHONI |
Jean Marc |
Pompier Gundershoffen |
00:25:54 |
05'10''80 |
11.58 |
1962 |
V1M |
0013 |
0070 |
GRUBER |
Pascal |
Vosgirunners |
00:25:55 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1964 |
V1M |
0014 |
0071 |
REEB |
David |
Niederbronn |
00:26:01 |
05'12''20 |
11.53 |
1980 |
SEM |
0033 |
0072 |
WENDLING |
Laura |
Dauendorf |
00:26:03 |
05'12''60 |
11.52 |
1993 |
CAF |
0001 |
0073 |
FREY |
Catherine |
Cernay |
00:26:07 |
05'13''40 |
11.49 |
1968 |
SEF |
0007 |
0074 |
LANOIX |
Marie Antoinett |
La Saline |
00:26:18 |
05'15''60 |
11.41 |
1953 |
V2F |
0001 |
0075 |
GOEPP |
Benoit |
TC niederbronn |
00:27:09 |
05'25''80 |
11.05 |
1954 |
V2M |
0008 |
0076 |
KUMM |
Catherine |
Brumath |
00:27:38 |
05'31''60 |
10.86 |
1976 |
SEF |
0008 |
0077 |
GONCALVES |
Sandra |
Uhrwiller |
00:27:42 |
05'32''40 |
10.83 |
1974 |
SEF |
0009 |
0078 |
FAULLIMEL |
Michel |
Weitbruch |
00:27:56 |
05'35''20 |
10.74 |
1950 |
V2M |
0009 |
0079 |
HATTERER |
Véronique |
Bc Vosges du Nord |
00:28:01 |
05'36''20 |
10.71 |
1970 |
SEF |
0010 |
0080 |
OHRUH |
Claude |
Climbach |
00:28:08 |
05'37''60 |
10.66 |
1962 |
V1M |
0015 |
0081 |
LAUER |
Jean Philippe |
Basket Wissembourg |
00:28:11 |
05'38''20 |
10.64 |
1969 |
SEM |
0034 |
0082 |
ARMAND |
Claire |
Anr |
00:28:20 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1991 |
CAF |
0002 |
0083 |
SCHUSTER |
Beatrice |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:28:49 |
05'45''80 |
10.41 |
1966 |
V1F |
0003 |
0084 |
WALD |
Françoise |
Zinswiller |
00:28:52 |
05'46''40 |
10.39 |
1960 |
V1F |
0004 |
0085 |
ROSENFELDER |
Emmanuel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:29:03 |
05'48''60 |
10.33 |
1974 |
SEM |
0035 |
0086 |
HOHNADEL |
Maud |
Hoerdt |
00:29:22 |
05'52''40 |
10.22 |
1980 |
SEF |
0011 |
0087 |
ROTT |
Gilbert |
Naveco |
00:29:43 |
05'56''60 |
10.10 |
1946 |
V3M |
0002 |
0088 |
CORMERAIS |
Claudine |
Anr |
00:29:58 |
05'59''60 |
10.01 |
1961 |
V1F |
0005 |
0089 |
MERDINGER |
Carine |
Tennis Niederbronn |
00:31:02 |
06'12''40 |
9.67 |
1969 |
SEF |
0012 |
0090 |
LOEHR |
Sylvie |
Niederbronn |
00:32:20 |
06'28''00 |
9.28 |
1980 |
SEF |
0013 |