Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
JACQUOT |
Aurelien |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:51:14 |
03'24''93 |
17.57 |
1985 |
ESM |
0001 |
0002 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:52:26 |
03'29''73 |
17.16 |
1970 |
SEM |
0001 |
0003 |
ANGUENOT |
Olivier |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:53:12 |
03'32''80 |
16.92 |
1975 |
SEM |
0002 |
0004 |
KLEIN |
Richard |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:53:24 |
03'33''60 |
16.85 |
1973 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
OUDJANI |
Karim |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:53:51 |
03'35''40 |
16.71 |
1972 |
SEM |
0004 |
0006 |
BOCH |
Michael |
Coureursenalsace |
00:54:04 |
03'36''26 |
16.65 |
1981 |
SEM |
0005 |
0007 |
GRESSOT |
Georges |
Asl Robertsau |
00:54:34 |
03'38''26 |
16.49 |
1962 |
V1M |
0001 |
0008 |
LETRANGE |
Thierry |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:55:06 |
03'40''40 |
16.33 |
1968 |
SEM |
0006 |
0009 |
HASSANI |
Brahim |
Clestra |
00:55:14 |
03'40''93 |
16.29 |
1958 |
V1M |
0002 |
0010 |
BLAISE |
Laurent |
As La Claquette |
00:55:16 |
03'41''06 |
16.28 |
1968 |
SEM |
0007 |
0011 |
SCHOENAHL |
Michel |
As La Claquette |
00:55:20 |
03'41''33 |
16.27 |
1963 |
V1M |
0003 |
0012 |
HUSS |
David |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:55:22 |
03'41''46 |
16.26 |
1976 |
SEM |
0008 |
0013 |
LAURENT |
Roger |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:55:27 |
03'41''80 |
16.23 |
1959 |
V1M |
0004 |
0014 |
SOLAR |
Mathieu |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:55:30 |
03'42''00 |
16.22 |
1982 |
SEM |
0009 |
0015 |
LEVERT |
Jean |
Asl Robertsau |
00:55:38 |
03'42''53 |
16.18 |
1960 |
V1M |
0005 |
0016 |
HIMBER |
Patrick |
Bischheim |
00:55:46 |
03'43''06 |
16.14 |
1972 |
SEM |
0010 |
0017 |
KERNACKER |
Eric |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:55:49 |
03'43''26 |
16.12 |
1973 |
SEM |
0011 |
0018 |
BOELLINGER |
Jérôme |
SG Stern Rastatt |
00:55:53 |
03'43''53 |
16.10 |
1978 |
SEM |
0012 |
0019 |
DECHRISTE |
Jean Philippe |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:55:56 |
03'43''73 |
16.09 |
1976 |
SEM |
0013 |
0020 |
MUIR |
Ross |
Strasbourg |
00:55:57 |
03'43''80 |
16.09 |
1972 |
SEM |
0014 |
0021 |
BOUKI |
Georges |
Acs Strasbourg |
00:56:34 |
03'46''26 |
15.91 |
1963 |
V1M |
0006 |
0022 |
MOUCHET |
François Régis |
Cos Villers Les Nancy |
00:56:39 |
03'46''60 |
15.89 |
1966 |
V1M |
0007 |
0023 |
AUBERT |
Thierry |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:57:06 |
03'48''40 |
15.76 |
1971 |
SEM |
0015 |
0024 |
ZANDONELLA |
Laurent |
Asmcu Strasbourg |
00:57:08 |
03'48''53 |
15.75 |
1970 |
SEM |
0016 |
0025 |
DEL BIANCO |
Claude |
Ana Aba |
00:57:09 |
03'48''60 |
15.75 |
1960 |
V1M |
0008 |
0026 |
HIRTZ |
Franck |
Ana Anr |
00:57:12 |
03'48''80 |
15.73 |
1972 |
SEM |
0017 |
0027 |
SCHNEIDER |
Philippe |
Asmcu Strasbourg |
00:57:25 |
03'49''66 |
15.67 |
1964 |
V1M |
0009 |
0028 |
HERRERIAS |
Francisco |
Mutzig |
00:57:31 |
03'50''06 |
15.65 |
1975 |
SEM |
0018 |
0029 |
STURM |
Raymond |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:57:33 |
03'50''20 |
15.64 |
1961 |
V1M |
0010 |
0030 |
RUNGASSAMY |
Stellio |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:57:34 |
03'50''26 |
15.63 |
1959 |
V1M |
0011 |
0031 |
ETTER |
Jean Luc |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:57:35 |
03'50''33 |
15.63 |
1965 |
V1M |
0012 |
0032 |
SCHWARTZ |
Jean Marie |
La Saline |
00:57:35 |
03'50''33 |
15.63 |
1958 |
V1M |
0013 |
0033 |
KNAUB |
Roland |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:57:38 |
03'50''53 |
15.62 |
1958 |
V1M |
0014 |
0034 |
JEUNESSE |
Pierre |
Ana Ras |
00:57:43 |
03'50''86 |
15.59 |
1961 |
V1M |
0015 |
0035 |
HELLER |
Stéphane |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:58:12 |
03'52''80 |
15.46 |
1972 |
SEM |
0019 |
0036 |
DERRENDINGER |
Alain |
As La Claquette |
00:58:14 |
03'52''93 |
15.46 |
1965 |
V1M |
0016 |
0037 |
NEISS |
Marc |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:58:16 |
03'53''06 |
15.45 |
1968 |
SEM |
0020 |
0038 |
WEISLINGER |
Guy |
Us Forbach |
00:58:25 |
03'53''66 |
15.41 |
1957 |
V2M |
0001 |
0039 |
HOMMAURE |
Christian |
ASES |
00:58:33 |
03'54''20 |
15.37 |
1960 |
V1M |
0017 |
0040 |
KIEFFEL |
Jérémy |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:58:34 |
03'54''26 |
15.37 |
1986 |
ESM |
0002 |
0041 |
ERHARDT |
Gerd |
SV Freistett |
00:58:37 |
03'54''46 |
15.35 |
1973 |
SEM |
0021 |
0042 |
HAUSBERGER |
Christian |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:58:38 |
03'54''53 |
15.35 |
1964 |
V1M |
0018 |
0043 |
SALLOUA |
Rafid |
Ascs |
00:58:41 |
03'54''73 |
15.34 |
1975 |
SEM |
0022 |
0044 |
KIEFFER |
Mathieu |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:58:41 |
03'54''73 |
15.34 |
1976 |
SEM |
0023 |
0045 |
LESSING |
Peter |
Sc Oensbach |
00:58:46 |
03'55''06 |
15.31 |
1941 |
V3M |
0001 |
0046 |
WIEDEMANN |
Yves |
Asl Robertsau |
00:58:51 |
03'55''40 |
15.29 |
1973 |
SEM |
0024 |
0047 |
RITTERBECK |
Dany |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:59:10 |
03'56''66 |
15.21 |
1970 |
SEM |
0025 |
0048 |
BOYER |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
00:59:26 |
03'57''73 |
15.14 |
1981 |
SEM |
0026 |
0049 |
VIOLET |
Henri |
As La Claquette |
00:59:27 |
03'57''80 |
15.14 |
1961 |
V1M |
0019 |
0050 |
TARTEIX |
Pascal |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:59:35 |
03'58''33 |
15.10 |
1968 |
SEM |
0027 |
0051 |
HALOUANI |
Noureddine |
Afcf Alsace |
00:59:36 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
1964 |
V1M |
0020 |
0052 |
MERCIER |
Gérald |
As La Claquette |
00:59:39 |
03'58''60 |
15.09 |
1964 |
V1M |
0021 |
0053 |
SIMON |
Laurent |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:59:45 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
1970 |
SEM |
0028 |
0054 |
DUDT |
Roby |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:00:13 |
04'00''86 |
14.95 |
1962 |
V1M |
0022 |
0055 |
WEISS |
Joseph |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:00:17 |
04'01''13 |
14.93 |
1955 |
V2M |
0002 |
0056 |
MAUDIT |
Eric |
Gm Strasbourg |
01:00:20 |
04'01''33 |
14.92 |
1966 |
V1M |
0023 |
0057 |
NESTOR |
Parfait |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:00:28 |
04'01''86 |
14.88 |
1953 |
V2M |
0003 |
0058 |
HALTER |
Jean Claude |
Schirrhein |
01:00:29 |
04'01''93 |
14.88 |
1971 |
SEM |
0029 |
0059 |
WEBER |
Marc |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
01:00:33 |
04'02''20 |
14.86 |
1967 |
V1M |
0024 |
0060 |
MARTINEZ |
Jose |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:00:37 |
04'02''46 |
14.85 |
1969 |
SEM |
0030 |
0061 |
STEPHAN |
Fabrice |
Schaeffler France |
01:00:54 |
04'03''60 |
14.78 |
1979 |
SEM |
0031 |
0062 |
BINDER |
Hubert |
Sc Sessenheim |
01:01:07 |
04'04''46 |
14.73 |
1968 |
SEM |
0032 |
0063 |
GRINI |
Ziane |
Zutzendorf |
01:01:09 |
04'04''60 |
14.72 |
1965 |
V1M |
0025 |
0064 |
KARCHER |
René |
Uhrwiller |
01:01:10 |
04'04''66 |
14.71 |
1963 |
V1M |
0026 |
0065 |
REINBOLD |
Philippe |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:01:11 |
04'04''73 |
14.71 |
1965 |
V1M |
0027 |
0066 |
OSTER |
Laurent |
Metz Triathlon |
01:01:20 |
04'05''33 |
14.67 |
1969 |
SEM |
0033 |
0067 |
AZIZI |
Abdenbi |
Asl Robertsau |
01:01:23 |
04'05''53 |
14.66 |
1959 |
V1M |
0028 |
0068 |
RAIGUE |
Jurgen |
Iba Lingolsheim |
01:01:24 |
04'05''60 |
14.66 |
1974 |
SEM |
0034 |
0069 |
CRONIMUS |
Charles |
As La Claquette |
01:01:28 |
04'05''86 |
14.64 |
1960 |
V1M |
0029 |
0070 |
ERB |
Jean |
Illkirch |
01:01:32 |
04'06''13 |
14.63 |
1962 |
V1M |
0030 |
0071 |
SIMON |
Roland |
Iba Lingolsheim |
01:01:48 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
1946 |
V3M |
0002 |
0072 |
WEISHAUPT |
Christophe |
Asmcu Strasbourg |
01:01:58 |
04'07''86 |
14.52 |
1961 |
V1M |
0031 |
0073 |
BIGOT |
André |
Ana |
01:02:09 |
04'08''60 |
14.48 |
1957 |
V2M |
0004 |
0074 |
HERRERIAS |
Raphaël |
Mutzig |
01:02:10 |
04'08''66 |
14.48 |
1971 |
SEM |
0035 |
0075 |
SCHROCK |
Jens |
SV Freistett |
01:02:12 |
04'08''80 |
14.47 |
1984 |
SEM |
0036 |
0076 |
MENE |
Jean Michel |
Haguenau |
01:02:18 |
04'09''20 |
14.45 |
1957 |
V2M |
0005 |
0077 |
BARDIN |
Philippe |
EM Brigade D'artillerie |
01:02:20 |
04'09''33 |
14.44 |
1955 |
V2M |
0006 |
0078 |
BRENNER |
Steve |
Cardinal Health |
01:02:25 |
04'09''66 |
14.42 |
1971 |
SEM |
0037 |
0079 |
LECOINTE |
Jean Michel |
As La Claquette |
01:02:32 |
04'10''13 |
14.39 |
1961 |
V1M |
0032 |
0080 |
WALTZ |
Armand |
Riedseltz |
01:02:33 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
1960 |
V1M |
0033 |
0081 |
AMBOS |
Laurent |
As Lilly |
01:02:40 |
04'10''66 |
14.36 |
1971 |
SEM |
0038 |
0082 |
JUNG |
Rémy |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:02:43 |
04'10''86 |
14.35 |
1959 |
V1M |
0034 |
0083 |
JANES |
René |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:02:46 |
04'11''06 |
14.34 |
1963 |
V1M |
0035 |
0084 |
MEZIANE |
Hamid |
Asl Robertsau |
01:02:52 |
04'11''46 |
14.32 |
1965 |
V1M |
0036 |
0085 |
AZIZI |
Mustapha |
Asl Robertsau |
01:02:53 |
04'11''53 |
14.31 |
1973 |
SEM |
0039 |
0086 |
KIEFFER |
Dominique |
Asl Robertsau |
01:02:55 |
04'11''66 |
14.30 |
1951 |
V2M |
0007 |
0087 |
BOULOC |
Yves |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
01:02:57 |
04'11''80 |
14.30 |
1963 |
V1M |
0037 |
0088 |
DE PAEPE |
Michel |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:02:59 |
04'11''93 |
14.29 |
1952 |
V2M |
0008 |
0089 |
ELY |
Noël |
Ingersheim |
01:03:00 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1961 |
V1M |
0038 |
0090 |
STAMM |
Fabrice |
Gm Strasbourg |
01:03:03 |
04'12''20 |
14.27 |
1973 |
SEM |
0040 |
0091 |
BASCH |
Bertrand |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
01:03:04 |
04'12''26 |
14.27 |
1982 |
SEM |
0041 |
0092 |
SCHERRER |
Sébastien |
ASC Ferco |
01:03:06 |
04'12''40 |
14.26 |
1970 |
SEM |
0042 |
0093 |
SCHLUR |
Christophe |
Drusenheim |
01:03:08 |
04'12''53 |
14.26 |
1971 |
SEM |
0043 |
0094 |
JOHARY |
Michel |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:03:08 |
04'12''53 |
14.26 |
1959 |
V1M |
0039 |
0095 |
EHRMANN |
Jacky |
Naveco Betschdorf |
01:03:09 |
04'12''60 |
14.25 |
1951 |
V2M |
0009 |
0096 |
BARRAU |
Jean Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:03:15 |
04'13''00 |
14.23 |
1971 |
SEM |
0044 |
0097 |
KNABE |
Bastian |
Cyclo Hoerdt |
01:03:16 |
04'13''06 |
14.23 |
1976 |
SEM |
0045 |
0098 |
JEAN OLIVE |
Paul |
Burstner |
01:03:21 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1958 |
V1M |
0040 |
0099 |
VELTEN |
Alexis |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:03:24 |
04'13''60 |
14.20 |
1989 |
JUM |
0001 |
0100 |
KUBLER |
Vincent |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:03:35 |
04'14''33 |
14.15 |
1960 |
V1M |
0041 |
0101 |
GUTH |
Raphael |
Mommenheim |
01:03:39 |
04'14''60 |
14.14 |
1971 |
SEM |
0046 |
0102 |
LINDEMANN |
Marc |
As Lilly |
01:03:41 |
04'14''73 |
14.13 |
1969 |
SEM |
0047 |
0103 |
SAND |
Yvan |
Ffme |
01:03:50 |
04'15''33 |
14.10 |
1981 |
SEM |
0048 |
0104 |
CHOUMILLE |
Laurent |
Lor'run |
01:03:54 |
04'15''60 |
14.08 |
1971 |
SEM |
0049 |
0105 |
CUNY |
Laurent |
Haguenau |
01:03:55 |
04'15''66 |
14.08 |
1970 |
SEM |
0050 |
0106 |
MEHR |
Jean Jacques |
Sncf |
01:03:56 |
04'15''73 |
14.08 |
1961 |
V1M |
0042 |
0107 |
LEHMANN |
Patrick |
Asl Robertsau |
01:03:58 |
04'15''86 |
14.07 |
1951 |
V2M |
0010 |
0108 |
WOLFF |
Gabriel |
Asl Robertsau |
01:04:00 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
1959 |
V1M |
0043 |
0109 |
ULRICH |
Nicolas |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:04:01 |
04'16''06 |
14.06 |
1969 |
SEM |
0051 |
0110 |
WALTER |
Eugene |
La Saline |
01:04:02 |
04'16''13 |
14.06 |
1960 |
V1M |
0044 |
0111 |
SCHOLTZ |
Eddy |
De Dietrich Thermique |
01:04:07 |
04'16''46 |
14.04 |
1959 |
V1M |
0045 |
0112 |
CADEAU |
Christophe |
Lipsheim |
01:04:08 |
04'16''53 |
14.03 |
1981 |
SEM |
0052 |
0113 |
GERARD |
Christophe |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:04:09 |
04'16''60 |
14.03 |
1974 |
SEM |
0053 |
0114 |
DUSSART |
Guillaume |
Asl Robertsau |
01:04:11 |
04'16''73 |
14.02 |
1971 |
SEM |
0054 |
0115 |
SIEGEL |
Alain |
ASES |
01:04:14 |
04'16''93 |
14.01 |
1973 |
SEM |
0055 |
0116 |
WIDIEZ |
Pascal |
Lochwiller |
01:04:18 |
04'17''20 |
14.00 |
1980 |
SEM |
0056 |
0117 |
JAMBOIS |
Martin |
Hérimenil |
01:04:19 |
04'17''26 |
13.99 |
1956 |
V2M |
0011 |
0118 |
STEPHAN |
Pierre |
Lichtenberg |
01:04:26 |
04'17''73 |
13.97 |
1971 |
SEM |
0057 |
0119 |
GUIMARAES |
Jose |
Fc Soufflenheim |
01:04:30 |
04'18''00 |
13.95 |
1961 |
V1M |
0046 |
0120 |
DEUTSCH |
Olivier |
Sncf |
01:04:31 |
04'18''06 |
13.95 |
1977 |
SEM |
0058 |
0121 |
WAGNER |
René |
Courir à Hasselfurth |
01:04:36 |
04'18''40 |
13.93 |
1960 |
V1M |
0047 |
0122 |
BILLON |
Vincent |
Haguenau |
01:04:39 |
04'18''60 |
13.92 |
1984 |
SEM |
0059 |
0123 |
HALTER |
Serge |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
01:04:39 |
04'18''60 |
13.92 |
1961 |
V1M |
0048 |
0124 |
SCHIERRER |
Bernard |
Brumath |
01:04:44 |
04'18''93 |
13.90 |
1960 |
V1M |
0049 |
0125 |
THOUVIOT |
Philippe |
Amicale Cg 67 |
01:05:01 |
04'20''06 |
13.84 |
1955 |
V2M |
0012 |
0126 |
AUBERGER |
Gilles |
Asl Robertsau |
01:05:01 |
04'20''06 |
13.84 |
1959 |
V1M |
0050 |
0127 |
RIEDINGER |
Frederic |
Casque a cadre |
01:05:05 |
04'20''33 |
13.83 |
1974 |
SEM |
0060 |
0128 |
MOSBACH |
Albane |
Endurance Shop |
01:05:18 |
04'21''20 |
13.78 |
1964 |
V1F |
0001 |
0129 |
REINAGEL |
Jean Claude |
Schaeffler France |
01:05:19 |
04'21''26 |
13.78 |
1959 |
V1M |
0051 |
0130 |
BEGUE |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
01:05:20 |
04'21''33 |
13.78 |
1968 |
SEM |
0061 |
0131 |
MEYER |
Benjamin |
Vce dorlisheim |
01:05:21 |
04'21''40 |
13.77 |
1989 |
JUM |
0002 |
0132 |
LUTZ |
Michel |
Herrlisheim |
01:05:22 |
04'21''46 |
13.77 |
1979 |
SEM |
0062 |
0133 |
SCHOEFFEL |
Jacques |
Messier Bugatti |
01:05:24 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1958 |
V1M |
0052 |
0134 |
ZAEPFEL |
Jean Marc |
Ana |
01:05:25 |
04'21''66 |
13.76 |
1960 |
V1M |
0053 |
0135 |
HEINRICH |
Patrick |
Haguenau |
01:05:27 |
04'21''80 |
13.75 |
1962 |
V1M |
0054 |
0136 |
NEBAS |
Emmanuel |
Tri Club de Bischwiller |
01:05:28 |
04'21''86 |
13.75 |
1973 |
SEM |
0063 |
0137 |
THALMANN |
Georges |
La Saline |
01:05:28 |
04'21''86 |
13.75 |
1967 |
V1M |
0055 |
0138 |
SCHUSTER |
Thierry |
Sessenheim |
01:05:29 |
04'21''93 |
13.74 |
1970 |
SEM |
0064 |
0139 |
BREZILLON |
José |
F4p Rosheim |
01:05:59 |
04'23''93 |
13.64 |
1969 |
SEM |
0065 |
0140 |
KRAENNER |
Jean Paul |
ASES |
01:06:02 |
04'24''13 |
13.63 |
1954 |
V2M |
0013 |
0141 |
FINCK |
Benoit |
Gm Strasbourg |
01:06:03 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
1979 |
SEM |
0066 |
0142 |
MARTZLOFF |
Jean Pierre |
Sncf |
01:06:05 |
04'24''33 |
13.62 |
1958 |
V1M |
0056 |
0143 |
MARTIN |
Pierre |
Strasbourg |
01:06:09 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
1965 |
V1M |
0057 |
0144 |
MERKEL |
Thierry |
Coop Alsace |
01:06:11 |
04'24''73 |
13.60 |
1962 |
V1M |
0058 |
0145 |
DEIBER |
Patrick |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:06:15 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1963 |
V1M |
0059 |
0146 |
SERR |
Maria |
Sc Lauf |
01:06:19 |
04'25''26 |
13.57 |
1957 |
V2F |
0001 |
0147 |
BUFFLER |
Christophe |
de Dietrich Thermique |
01:06:23 |
04'25''53 |
13.56 |
1966 |
V1M |
0060 |
0148 |
SCHMIDT |
Alain |
Ana Ras |
01:06:24 |
04'25''60 |
13.55 |
1964 |
V1M |
0061 |
0149 |
WEISS |
Lucien |
Haguenau |
01:06:25 |
04'25''66 |
13.55 |
1949 |
V2M |
0014 |
0150 |
GARRIDO |
Joseph |
Haguenau |
01:06:26 |
04'25''73 |
13.55 |
1959 |
V1M |
0062 |
0151 |
JENNEVE |
Jeannot |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:06:26 |
04'25''73 |
13.55 |
1962 |
V1M |
0063 |
0152 |
SCHNEIDER |
Frédéric |
Les Furieux |
01:06:27 |
04'25''80 |
13.54 |
1970 |
SEM |
0067 |
0153 |
CRIQUI |
Christophe |
Ettendorf |
01:06:31 |
04'26''06 |
13.53 |
1965 |
V1M |
0064 |
0154 |
HASELWANDER |
Veronique |
Asl Robertsau |
01:06:31 |
04'26''06 |
13.53 |
1960 |
V1F |
0002 |
0155 |
SEYFRITZ |
Christian |
Asl Robertsau |
01:06:32 |
04'26''13 |
13.53 |
1956 |
V2M |
0015 |
0156 |
VILLENEUVE |
Damien |
54 Rt |
01:06:32 |
04'26''13 |
13.53 |
1980 |
SEM |
0068 |
0157 |
HERGESHEIMER |
Jean |
Gm Strasbourg |
01:06:34 |
04'26''26 |
13.52 |
1965 |
V1M |
0065 |
0158 |
ERNEWEIN |
Jacky |
Pe Haguenau |
01:06:36 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
1968 |
SEM |
0069 |
0159 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Roger |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:06:37 |
04'26''46 |
13.51 |
1958 |
V1M |
0066 |
0160 |
SIMONIN |
Jean Michel |
ASES |
01:06:38 |
04'26''53 |
13.51 |
1954 |
V2M |
0016 |
0161 |
CLAUSS |
Alexis |
Lingolsheim |
01:06:39 |
04'26''60 |
13.50 |
1968 |
SEM |
0070 |
0162 |
ZINCK |
Dominique |
Gambsheim |
01:06:42 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
1972 |
SEM |
0071 |
0163 |
LORENTZ |
Marc |
Otterswiller |
01:06:45 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1965 |
V1M |
0067 |
0164 |
CRESSOT |
Laurent |
Haguenau |
01:06:48 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
1965 |
V1M |
0068 |
0165 |
HOUSSIN |
Vincent |
Hoerdt |
01:06:51 |
04'27''40 |
13.46 |
1967 |
V1M |
0069 |
0166 |
HOUDAYER |
Philippe |
Amicale Cg 67 |
01:06:52 |
04'27''46 |
13.46 |
1970 |
SEM |
0072 |
0167 |
FARNER |
Yves |
La Wantzenau |
01:07:05 |
04'28''33 |
13.42 |
1966 |
V1M |
0070 |
0168 |
UTEZA |
Jean Christophe |
Asl Robertsau |
01:07:08 |
04'28''53 |
13.41 |
1963 |
V1M |
0071 |
0169 |
DIEFFENBACHER |
Alain |
Utmv Strasbourg |
01:07:10 |
04'28''66 |
13.40 |
1966 |
V1M |
0072 |
0170 |
JODER |
Bernard |
Nordhouse |
01:07:16 |
04'29''06 |
13.38 |
1965 |
V1M |
0073 |
0171 |
DIFFINE |
Dominique |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:07:24 |
04'29''60 |
13.35 |
1965 |
V1M |
0074 |
0172 |
GRIMM |
Jean Paul |
Sc alcatel |
01:07:28 |
04'29''86 |
13.34 |
1961 |
V1M |
0075 |
0173 |
JOLY |
Frédéric |
Sarreguemines Tri. |
01:07:40 |
04'30''66 |
13.30 |
1972 |
SEM |
0073 |
0174 |
CHATELAIN |
Freddy |
Bischwiller |
01:07:42 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1975 |
SEM |
0074 |
0175 |
DONNATE |
Marie Claude |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
01:07:44 |
04'30''93 |
13.29 |
1966 |
V1F |
0003 |
0176 |
WEISS |
Christophe |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:07:45 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
1967 |
V1M |
0076 |
0177 |
ALVAREZ |
Francisco |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
01:07:46 |
04'31''06 |
13.28 |
1965 |
V1M |
0077 |
0178 |
NEUROHR |
Christian |
Trimoval |
01:07:47 |
04'31''13 |
13.28 |
1964 |
V1M |
0078 |
0179 |
PIHEN |
Bernard |
Naveco Betschdorf |
01:07:48 |
04'31''20 |
13.27 |
1957 |
V2M |
0017 |
0180 |
PFAU |
Dany |
Strasbourg |
01:07:50 |
04'31''33 |
13.27 |
1963 |
V1M |
0079 |
0181 |
LEHRER |
Bernard |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
01:07:52 |
04'31''46 |
13.26 |
1951 |
V2M |
0018 |
0182 |
SALVIAC |
Pascal |
Amicale Cg 67 |
01:07:56 |
04'31''73 |
13.25 |
1966 |
V1M |
0080 |
0183 |
TAEUFFER |
Didier |
Fc La Wantzenau |
01:07:58 |
04'31''86 |
13.24 |
1973 |
SEM |
0075 |
0184 |
DITONNO |
Jean Claude |
ASES |
01:08:05 |
04'32''33 |
13.22 |
1966 |
V1M |
0081 |
0185 |
TAGLANG |
Claude |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:08:10 |
04'32''66 |
13.20 |
1950 |
V2M |
0019 |
0186 |
BERLING |
Patrick |
Sncf |
01:08:17 |
04'33''13 |
13.18 |
1958 |
V1M |
0082 |
0187 |
BLAQUE |
Gérard |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:08:20 |
04'33''33 |
13.17 |
1951 |
V2M |
0020 |
0188 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Jean Luc |
Asl Robertsau |
01:08:25 |
04'33''66 |
13.15 |
1971 |
SEM |
0076 |
0189 |
BRUMTER |
Richard |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
01:08:40 |
04'34''66 |
13.11 |
1956 |
V2M |
0021 |
0190 |
ARON |
Martial |
Schaeffler France |
01:08:44 |
04'34''93 |
13.09 |
1970 |
SEM |
0077 |
0191 |
WIEGAND |
Raphael |
Herrlisheim |
01:08:47 |
04'35''13 |
13.08 |
1981 |
SEM |
0078 |
0192 |
WENDLING |
Anthony |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:08:55 |
04'35''66 |
13.06 |
1985 |
ESM |
0003 |
0193 |
BARBANSON |
Michel |
La Saline |
01:08:58 |
04'35''86 |
13.05 |
1962 |
V1M |
0083 |
0194 |
BECHT |
Jean |
Drusenheim |
01:09:02 |
04'36''13 |
13.04 |
1956 |
V2M |
0022 |
0195 |
VOELCKER |
Valentin |
Afcf Alsace |
01:09:06 |
04'36''40 |
13.02 |
1984 |
SEM |
0079 |
0196 |
LESPERON |
Dominique |
Sncf |
01:09:11 |
04'36''73 |
13.01 |
1960 |
V1M |
0084 |
0197 |
HERRMANN |
Christophe |
Wissembourg |
01:09:12 |
04'36''80 |
13.01 |
1963 |
V1M |
0085 |
0198 |
SUSS |
André |
Stundwiller |
01:09:15 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1965 |
V1M |
0086 |
0199 |
MARING |
Mathieu |
De Dietrich Thermique |
01:09:20 |
04'37''33 |
12.98 |
1962 |
V1M |
0087 |
0200 |
SCHOPP |
Bernard |
Schleithal |
01:09:26 |
04'37''73 |
12.96 |
1953 |
V2M |
0023 |
0201 |
HOLDERITH |
Marc |
Herrlisheim |
01:09:26 |
04'37''73 |
12.96 |
1979 |
SEM |
0080 |
0202 |
GRANDIN |
Sabine |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:09:29 |
04'37''93 |
12.95 |
1958 |
V1F |
0004 |
0203 |
BRINSTER |
Dominique |
La Saline |
01:09:32 |
04'38''13 |
12.94 |
1973 |
SEM |
0081 |
0204 |
OHLMANN |
Pierre |
de Dietrich Thermique |
01:09:35 |
04'38''33 |
12.93 |
1964 |
V1M |
0088 |
0205 |
SCHMITTER |
Jean Louis |
Tri Bischwiller |
01:09:38 |
04'38''53 |
12.92 |
1964 |
V1M |
0089 |
0206 |
BIRGEL |
Philippe |
Bischwiller |
01:09:52 |
04'39''46 |
12.88 |
1975 |
SEM |
0082 |
0207 |
MEISSNER |
Pierre |
ASES |
01:09:53 |
04'39''53 |
12.88 |
1957 |
V2M |
0024 |
0208 |
LALLOZ |
Lucien |
Belfort |
01:09:54 |
04'39''60 |
12.88 |
1947 |
V3M |
0003 |
0209 |
DEBOMY |
Fabien |
Triathlon Bischwiller |
01:09:58 |
04'39''86 |
12.86 |
1969 |
SEM |
0083 |
0210 |
STEINMETZ |
Lionel |
Tri Bischwiller |
01:09:59 |
04'39''93 |
12.86 |
1979 |
SEM |
0084 |
0211 |
BOCH |
Eddie |
Saverne |
01:10:05 |
04'40''33 |
12.84 |
1949 |
V2M |
0025 |
0212 |
SCHLOSSER |
Franck |
As Lilly |
01:10:10 |
04'40''66 |
12.83 |
1975 |
SEM |
0085 |
0213 |
BEY |
Christophe |
Ohlungen |
01:10:14 |
04'40''93 |
12.81 |
1972 |
SEM |
0086 |
0214 |
ROTHAN |
Jean Georges |
Wintershouse |
01:10:17 |
04'41''13 |
12.81 |
1970 |
SEM |
0087 |
0215 |
WALTER |
Jean Claude |
As Cpam Strasbourg |
01:10:18 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
1947 |
V3M |
0004 |
0216 |
SCHULER |
Thierry |
Lt Plittersdorf |
01:10:18 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
1961 |
V1M |
0090 |
0217 |
SIEGEL |
Christian |
Drusenheim |
01:10:19 |
04'41''26 |
12.80 |
1965 |
V1M |
0091 |
0218 |
HEBTING |
Marc |
La Saline |
01:10:23 |
04'41''53 |
12.79 |
1966 |
V1M |
0092 |
0219 |
VOLTZ |
Serge |
Burstner |
01:10:23 |
04'41''53 |
12.79 |
1966 |
V1M |
0093 |
0220 |
HEITZ |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
01:10:26 |
04'41''73 |
12.78 |
1969 |
SEM |
0088 |
0221 |
KAUFFMANN |
Hubert |
WAC |
01:10:28 |
04'41''86 |
12.77 |
1963 |
V1M |
0094 |
0222 |
JUNG |
Philippe |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:10:29 |
04'41''93 |
12.77 |
1947 |
V3M |
0005 |
0223 |
DEMANGE |
Eric |
Asope |
01:10:30 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
1958 |
V1M |
0095 |
0224 |
WEBER |
Philippe |
Les Furieux |
01:10:34 |
04'42''26 |
12.75 |
1972 |
SEM |
0089 |
0225 |
BRUCKMANN |
Gérard |
Marlenheim |
01:10:36 |
04'42''40 |
12.75 |
1955 |
V2M |
0026 |
0226 |
ROBACH |
Christian |
CAP Liberté Dettwiller |
01:10:43 |
04'42''86 |
12.73 |
1964 |
V1M |
0096 |
0227 |
RUSS |
Reinhold |
Lt Ettlingen |
01:10:47 |
04'43''13 |
12.71 |
1940 |
V3M |
0006 |
0228 |
ROTT |
Florent |
Mommenheim |
01:10:55 |
04'43''66 |
12.69 |
1957 |
V2M |
0027 |
0229 |
KLEINMANN |
Alexis |
SA Kleinmann |
01:11:00 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1985 |
ESM |
0004 |
0230 |
SCHLUR |
Claude |
Drusenheim |
01:11:05 |
04'44''33 |
12.66 |
1969 |
SEM |
0090 |
0231 |
STIHLER |
Sebastian |
Mannheim |
01:11:05 |
04'44''33 |
12.66 |
1987 |
ESM |
0005 |
0232 |
DIEDERLE |
Serge |
Schirrhein |
01:11:09 |
04'44''60 |
12.65 |
1970 |
SEM |
0091 |
0233 |
OBER |
Jean Noël |
Asl Robertsau |
01:11:14 |
04'44''93 |
12.63 |
1962 |
V1M |
0097 |
0234 |
MONTIEL |
Olivier |
Obermodern |
01:11:20 |
04'45''33 |
12.62 |
1976 |
SEM |
0092 |
0235 |
ALBENESIUS |
François |
La Saline |
01:11:21 |
04'45''40 |
12.61 |
1955 |
V2M |
0028 |
0236 |
SCHALLER |
Maurice |
Hoenheim |
01:11:26 |
04'45''73 |
12.60 |
1957 |
V2M |
0029 |
0237 |
PROKOPIOU |
Kleanthis |
Sncf |
01:11:27 |
04'45''80 |
12.60 |
1949 |
V2M |
0030 |
0238 |
MARING |
Vincent |
Schaeffler France |
01:11:30 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1957 |
V2M |
0031 |
0239 |
THIEFFRY |
Sébastien |
Strasbourg |
01:11:32 |
04'46''13 |
12.58 |
1983 |
SEM |
0093 |
0240 |
MAYER |
Lutz |
SC Ilsfeld |
01:11:33 |
04'46''20 |
12.58 |
1960 |
V1M |
0098 |
0241 |
ANCEL |
Muriel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:11:34 |
04'46''26 |
12.58 |
1963 |
V1F |
0005 |
0242 |
LACKNER |
Wolfgang |
LT Mannheim |
01:11:36 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
1966 |
V1M |
0099 |
0243 |
LAUREAUX |
Thierry |
Gresswiller |
01:11:38 |
04'46''53 |
12.56 |
1964 |
V1M |
0100 |
0244 |
MOULIN |
Daniel |
Us Pulversheim |
01:11:39 |
04'46''60 |
12.56 |
1961 |
V1M |
0101 |
0245 |
SCHMITZ |
Franck |
Asl Robertsau |
01:11:40 |
04'46''66 |
12.56 |
1971 |
SEM |
0094 |
0246 |
GOERST |
Rémy |
Les Furieux |
01:11:43 |
04'46''86 |
12.55 |
1970 |
SEM |
0095 |
0247 |
CONRATH |
Yves |
Kirchheim |
01:11:46 |
04'47''06 |
12.54 |
1974 |
SEM |
0096 |
0248 |
BLETTERER |
Claude |
Schaeffler France |
01:11:49 |
04'47''26 |
12.53 |
1959 |
V1M |
0102 |
0249 |
DERBAL |
Ralf |
MVA |
01:11:52 |
04'47''46 |
12.52 |
1956 |
V2M |
0032 |
0250 |
FOELL |
Fabrice |
Tri Club de Bischwiller |
01:12:04 |
04'48''26 |
12.49 |
1958 |
V1M |
0103 |
0251 |
NOBLET |
Dominique |
Asc Ferco |
01:12:06 |
04'48''40 |
12.48 |
1970 |
SEM |
0097 |
0252 |
HUBERT |
Dominique |
Triathlon Bischwiller |
01:12:08 |
04'48''53 |
12.48 |
1968 |
SEM |
0098 |
0253 |
MULLER |
Patrice |
SP Soufflenheim |
01:12:10 |
04'48''66 |
12.47 |
1962 |
V1M |
0104 |
0254 |
HAHN |
Germain |
Coop Alsace |
01:12:11 |
04'48''73 |
12.47 |
1961 |
V1M |
0105 |
0255 |
WALTHER |
Eric |
Us Schleithal |
01:12:13 |
04'48''86 |
12.46 |
1975 |
SEM |
0099 |
0256 |
HELLMANN |
Markus |
Roeschwoog |
01:12:14 |
04'48''93 |
12.46 |
1970 |
SEM |
0100 |
0257 |
COURTAUD |
Frederic |
Strasbourg |
01:12:18 |
04'49''20 |
12.45 |
1970 |
SEM |
0101 |
0258 |
DO |
Pascal |
Geudertheim |
01:12:21 |
04'49''40 |
12.44 |
1966 |
V1M |
0106 |
0259 |
SUZON |
Franck |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:12:22 |
04'49''46 |
12.44 |
1965 |
V1M |
0107 |
0260 |
KUBLER |
Clément |
CAP Dinsheim |
01:12:23 |
04'49''53 |
12.43 |
1967 |
V1M |
0108 |
0261 |
REMY |
Matthieu |
Asl Robertsau |
01:12:25 |
04'49''66 |
12.43 |
1970 |
SEM |
0102 |
0262 |
METZ |
René |
Blaesheim |
01:12:27 |
04'49''80 |
12.42 |
1946 |
V3M |
0007 |
0263 |
FEGER |
Raymond |
Banque Populaire Alsace |
01:12:28 |
04'49''86 |
12.42 |
1954 |
V2M |
0033 |
0264 |
FOND |
Christophe |
Amicale Cg 67 |
01:12:29 |
04'49''93 |
12.42 |
1963 |
V1M |
0109 |
0265 |
SCHWOERER |
Rémi |
La Saline |
01:12:32 |
04'50''13 |
12.41 |
1959 |
V1M |
0110 |
0266 |
VIGNON |
Xavier |
A3s Steelcase |
01:12:38 |
04'50''53 |
12.39 |
1968 |
SEM |
0103 |
0267 |
OSWALD |
Stefan |
Muenchen |
01:12:38 |
04'50''53 |
12.39 |
1963 |
V1M |
0111 |
0268 |
JAEGER |
Jacky |
Masterfoods |
01:12:41 |
04'50''73 |
12.38 |
1962 |
V1M |
0112 |
0269 |
HAGER |
Thierry |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:12:43 |
04'50''86 |
12.38 |
1961 |
V1M |
0113 |
0270 |
ROBLIN |
Gérard |
Amicale Cg 67 |
01:12:50 |
04'51''33 |
12.36 |
1970 |
SEM |
0104 |
0271 |
BERTEVAS |
Gérard |
Munchhausen |
01:12:57 |
04'51''80 |
12.34 |
1969 |
SEM |
0105 |
0272 |
POMBA |
Jean Marc |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:12:57 |
04'51''80 |
12.34 |
1970 |
SEM |
0106 |
0273 |
DAVID |
Colette |
Camns |
01:12:58 |
04'51''86 |
12.33 |
1947 |
V3F |
0001 |
0274 |
ANDRES |
Simone |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
01:13:01 |
04'52''06 |
12.33 |
1955 |
V2F |
0002 |
0275 |
WEISBECKER |
Francis |
Schaeffler France |
01:13:02 |
04'52''13 |
12.32 |
1959 |
V1M |
0114 |
0276 |
REGITZ |
Erika |
Tv Denzlingen |
01:13:04 |
04'52''26 |
12.32 |
1946 |
V3F |
0002 |
0277 |
CARDONA |
Jean Michel |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:13:04 |
04'52''26 |
12.32 |
1957 |
V2M |
0034 |
0278 |
LEMOINE |
Frederic |
Messier Bugatti |
01:13:05 |
04'52''33 |
12.31 |
1980 |
SEM |
0107 |
0279 |
HAUSS |
Daniel |
Triathlon Bischwiller |
01:13:06 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
1957 |
V2M |
0035 |
0280 |
PAMART |
David |
Eppe Direct Strasbourg |
01:13:08 |
04'52''53 |
12.31 |
1971 |
SEM |
0108 |
0281 |
SEITZ |
Hervé |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
01:13:09 |
04'52''60 |
12.30 |
1964 |
V1M |
0115 |
0282 |
BULLIER |
Hugues |
Strasbourg |
01:13:13 |
04'52''86 |
12.29 |
1980 |
SEM |
0109 |
0283 |
VORBURGER |
Alain |
La Saline |
01:13:18 |
04'53''20 |
12.28 |
1956 |
V2M |
0036 |
0284 |
BECHTEL |
Patrick |
Endingen |
01:13:19 |
04'53''26 |
12.28 |
1967 |
V1M |
0116 |
0285 |
MOSER |
Joachim |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
01:13:26 |
04'53''73 |
12.26 |
1970 |
SEM |
0110 |
0286 |
SPECHT |
Joseph |
La Walck |
01:13:27 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
1952 |
V2M |
0037 |
0287 |
WILLINGER |
Veronique |
Reichshoffen |
01:13:48 |
04'55''20 |
12.20 |
1968 |
SEF |
0001 |
0288 |
DONNATE |
Philippe |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
01:13:56 |
04'55''73 |
12.17 |
1964 |
V1M |
0117 |
0289 |
GROSSTEPHAN |
Dominique |
Cpam Strasbourg |
01:13:57 |
04'55''80 |
12.17 |
1960 |
V1M |
0118 |
0290 |
SANSON |
Olivier |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:13:58 |
04'55''86 |
12.17 |
1971 |
SEM |
0111 |
0291 |
GARCIA |
Manuel |
As Lilly |
01:14:09 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1951 |
V2M |
0038 |
0292 |
BELOT |
Emmanuel |
Amicale Cg 67 |
01:14:11 |
04'56''73 |
12.13 |
1963 |
V1M |
0119 |
0293 |
LORTZ |
Alain Louis |
ASES |
01:14:16 |
04'57''06 |
12.12 |
1954 |
V2M |
0039 |
0294 |
BRAND |
Mickael |
Us Hindisheim |
01:14:25 |
04'57''66 |
12.09 |
1978 |
SEM |
0112 |
0295 |
MEYER |
Antoine |
Haguenau |
01:14:29 |
04'57''93 |
12.08 |
1961 |
V1M |
0120 |
0296 |
HODAPP |
Jean Marie |
Haguenau |
01:14:32 |
04'58''13 |
12.08 |
1957 |
V2M |
0040 |
0297 |
SCHNEIDER |
Daniel |
Breitensport Sinzheim |
01:14:35 |
04'58''33 |
12.07 |
1960 |
V1M |
0121 |
0298 |
SCHNEE |
Léonard |
Gm Strasbourg |
01:14:36 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
1956 |
V2M |
0041 |
0299 |
LEMMEL |
Jean Claude |
Illkirch |
01:14:45 |
04'59''00 |
12.04 |
1949 |
V2M |
0042 |
0300 |
VIGNON |
Sabine |
A3s Steelcase |
01:14:47 |
04'59''13 |
12.03 |
1974 |
SEF |
0002 |
0301 |
FLORES |
Pierre Francois |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:14:48 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
1975 |
SEM |
0113 |
0302 |
HAMM |
Bernard |
Weitbruch |
01:14:55 |
04'59''66 |
12.01 |
1962 |
V1M |
0122 |
0303 |
CASTEROT |
Christian |
Haguenau |
01:14:55 |
04'59''66 |
12.01 |
1963 |
V1M |
0123 |
0304 |
DUBAR |
Olivier |
Les Dents de La Mère |
01:14:57 |
04'59''80 |
12.01 |
1968 |
SEM |
0114 |
0305 |
KLEIN |
Jean Denis |
Hoerdt |
01:15:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1958 |
V1M |
0124 |
0306 |
LAENG |
Matthieu |
Herrlisheim |
01:15:01 |
05'00''06 |
12.00 |
1982 |
SEM |
0115 |
0307 |
BROSSARD |
Marie Reine |
La Saline |
01:15:05 |
05'00''33 |
11.99 |
1967 |
V1F |
0006 |
0308 |
COURTADE |
Vincent |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:15:08 |
05'00''53 |
11.98 |
1965 |
V1M |
0125 |
0309 |
COUSIN |
Benoit |
RT Voltz-SEW USO |
01:15:19 |
05'01''26 |
11.95 |
1981 |
SEM |
0116 |
0310 |
HAMM |
Damien |
Sp Gries |
01:15:21 |
05'01''40 |
11.94 |
1969 |
SEM |
0117 |
0311 |
BRAOUET |
Alain |
ASES |
01:15:24 |
05'01''60 |
11.94 |
1967 |
V1M |
0126 |
0312 |
GRANGER |
André |
Forstheim |
01:15:28 |
05'01''86 |
11.93 |
1948 |
V2M |
0043 |
0313 |
WALLER |
Rachel |
Seltz |
01:15:37 |
05'02''46 |
11.90 |
1970 |
SEF |
0003 |
0314 |
MANCHO |
François |
Amicale Cg 67 |
01:15:38 |
05'02''53 |
11.90 |
1964 |
V1M |
0127 |
0315 |
WENZEL |
Claude |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
01:15:41 |
05'02''73 |
11.89 |
1970 |
SEM |
0118 |
0316 |
PORTO |
Inocencio |
P-Clse Seltz |
01:15:41 |
05'02''73 |
11.89 |
1968 |
SEM |
0119 |
0317 |
BREHAUT |
Didier |
A3s Steelcase |
01:15:42 |
05'02''80 |
11.89 |
1961 |
V1M |
0128 |
0318 |
SCHERER |
Daniel |
Harmonie Schirrhein |
01:15:45 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
1971 |
SEM |
0120 |
0319 |
MATZINGER |
Michel |
Asl Robertsau |
01:15:46 |
05'03''06 |
11.88 |
1949 |
V2M |
0044 |
0320 |
WIDIEZ |
Jean Marie |
Lochwiller |
01:15:47 |
05'03''13 |
11.88 |
1949 |
V2M |
0045 |
0321 |
VANDROUX |
Stéphane |
Strasbourg |
01:15:52 |
05'03''46 |
11.86 |
1969 |
SEM |
0121 |
0322 |
BERNHARDT |
Benoit |
La Wantzenau |
01:15:53 |
05'03''53 |
11.86 |
1957 |
V2M |
0046 |
0323 |
QUINTILIANI |
Daniel |
Vc Eckwersheim |
01:16:01 |
05'04''06 |
11.84 |
1944 |
V3M |
0008 |
0324 |
BIGOT |
Laurent |
Ases |
01:16:08 |
05'04''53 |
11.82 |
1974 |
SEM |
0122 |
0325 |
KLEIN |
Georges |
Café Sati |
01:16:08 |
05'04''53 |
11.82 |
1946 |
V3M |
0009 |
0326 |
KETTERER |
Gerhard |
Tv Plittersdorf |
01:16:19 |
05'05''26 |
11.79 |
1962 |
V1M |
0129 |
0327 |
BAUMGART |
Patrick |
Bruker |
01:16:20 |
05'05''33 |
11.79 |
1948 |
V2M |
0047 |
0328 |
JUCHS |
Claudine |
Asl Robertsau |
01:16:22 |
05'05''46 |
11.79 |
1957 |
V2F |
0003 |
0329 |
CIRON |
Isabelle |
Afcf Alsace |
01:16:23 |
05'05''53 |
11.78 |
1967 |
V1F |
0007 |
0330 |
BERTSCH |
Dieter |
Lg Hardt |
01:16:24 |
05'05''60 |
11.78 |
1938 |
V3M |
0010 |
0331 |
JUCHS |
Jacques |
Asl Robertsau |
01:16:26 |
05'05''73 |
11.77 |
1955 |
V2M |
0048 |
0332 |
TOUCHEBOEUF |
Dominique |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:16:28 |
05'05''86 |
11.77 |
1951 |
V2M |
0049 |
0333 |
CLARUS |
Pierre |
Sncf |
01:16:31 |
05'06''06 |
11.76 |
1956 |
V2M |
0050 |
0334 |
COUDRIET |
Jacques |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:16:38 |
05'06''53 |
11.74 |
1960 |
V1M |
0130 |
0335 |
ROSCH |
Remy |
Dalhunden |
01:16:39 |
05'06''60 |
11.74 |
1959 |
V1M |
0131 |
0336 |
LIEBY |
Patrick |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:16:40 |
05'06''66 |
11.74 |
1957 |
V2M |
0051 |
0337 |
KOT |
Jean Pierre |
Bnp parisbas |
01:16:40 |
05'06''66 |
11.74 |
1957 |
V2M |
0052 |
0338 |
MOCHEL |
Christian |
Bischwiller |
01:16:41 |
05'06''73 |
11.74 |
1975 |
SEM |
0123 |
0339 |
WEIL |
Jean Daniel |
Coop Alsace |
01:16:44 |
05'06''93 |
11.73 |
1978 |
SEM |
0124 |
0340 |
UMECKER |
Katia |
Centre Hospitalier Hag |
01:17:01 |
05'08''06 |
11.69 |
1974 |
SEF |
0004 |
0341 |
GEBHART |
Jean Claude |
Centre Hospitalier Hag |
01:17:02 |
05'08''13 |
11.68 |
1964 |
V1M |
0132 |
0342 |
EHRHARDT |
Eric |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:17:06 |
05'08''40 |
11.67 |
1974 |
SEM |
0125 |
0343 |
GUILLERM |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
01:17:10 |
05'08''66 |
11.66 |
1976 |
SEM |
0126 |
0344 |
ROOS |
Christiane |
Asl Robertsau |
01:17:18 |
05'09''20 |
11.64 |
1950 |
V2F |
0004 |
0345 |
ORVAIN |
Christophe |
Afcf Alsace |
01:17:22 |
05'09''46 |
11.63 |
1967 |
V1M |
0133 |
0346 |
DISS |
David |
Reichstett |
01:17:45 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1970 |
SEM |
0127 |
0347 |
THOMAS |
Marc |
Sncf |
01:17:46 |
05'11''06 |
11.57 |
1978 |
SEM |
0128 |
0348 |
PROKOPIOU |
Marie Agnès |
Sncf |
01:17:49 |
05'11''26 |
11.57 |
1955 |
V2F |
0005 |
0349 |
WEISLINGER |
Marie Françoise |
Alsting |
01:17:54 |
05'11''60 |
11.55 |
1960 |
V1F |
0008 |
0350 |
MOSBACH |
Herve |
Us Toul |
01:17:59 |
05'11''93 |
11.54 |
1958 |
V1M |
0134 |
0351 |
SCHIMPF |
Jean |
Pauline's team |
01:18:11 |
05'12''73 |
11.51 |
1975 |
SEM |
0129 |
0352 |
MANDIN |
Mélanie |
54 Rt |
01:18:22 |
05'13''46 |
11.48 |
1981 |
SEF |
0005 |
0353 |
MOUNIER |
Frédéric |
Ministère Défense-Paris |
01:18:23 |
05'13''53 |
11.48 |
1963 |
V1M |
0135 |
0354 |
VOGEL |
Michel |
Tri Bischwiller |
01:18:26 |
05'13''73 |
11.47 |
1961 |
V1M |
0136 |
0355 |
MATZINGER |
Claude |
Asl Robertsau |
01:18:28 |
05'13''86 |
11.47 |
1952 |
V2F |
0006 |
0356 |
BURCK |
Sébastien |
Burstner |
01:18:31 |
05'14''06 |
11.46 |
1977 |
SEM |
0130 |
0357 |
KASPROWICZ |
Thierry |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
01:18:38 |
05'14''53 |
11.45 |
1975 |
SEM |
0131 |
0358 |
PACE |
Giancarlo |
Les furets d'Eiffage |
01:18:44 |
05'14''93 |
11.43 |
1974 |
SEM |
0132 |
0359 |
MEYER |
Fabien |
Burstner |
01:18:46 |
05'15''06 |
11.43 |
1969 |
SEM |
0133 |
0360 |
ACKER |
Thierry |
Soufflenheim |
01:18:51 |
05'15''40 |
11.41 |
1983 |
SEM |
0134 |
0361 |
LEMAIRE |
Christophe |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:18:53 |
05'15''53 |
11.41 |
1967 |
V1M |
0137 |
0362 |
KIEFFER |
Fabrice |
Haguenau |
01:19:05 |
05'16''33 |
11.38 |
1972 |
SEM |
0135 |
0363 |
HEITZ |
Vincent |
Bellefosse |
01:19:16 |
05'17''06 |
11.35 |
1972 |
SEM |
0136 |
0364 |
GILLIG |
Roland |
Strasbourg |
01:19:17 |
05'17''13 |
11.35 |
1950 |
V2M |
0053 |
0365 |
GILLIG |
Denis |
Epis |
01:19:17 |
05'17''13 |
11.35 |
1973 |
SEM |
0137 |
0366 |
ANDRES |
Pierre |
Usocome |
01:19:18 |
05'17''20 |
11.35 |
1952 |
V2M |
0054 |
0367 |
LOGEL |
Mathieu |
La Saline |
01:19:20 |
05'17''33 |
11.34 |
1971 |
SEM |
0138 |
0368 |
BRICKERT |
Monique |
Asc BNP Paribas |
01:19:23 |
05'17''53 |
11.34 |
1967 |
V1F |
0009 |
0369 |
FETEL |
Bruno |
Strasbourg |
01:19:40 |
05'18''66 |
11.30 |
1962 |
V1M |
0138 |
0370 |
REIBEL |
Philippe |
Sncf |
01:19:50 |
05'19''33 |
11.27 |
1960 |
V1M |
0139 |
0371 |
MICHEL |
Martin |
ASES |
01:20:09 |
05'20''60 |
11.23 |
1954 |
V2M |
0055 |
0372 |
FRIEDRICH |
Stéphane |
Tri Club de Bischwiller |
01:20:11 |
05'20''73 |
11.22 |
1972 |
SEM |
0139 |
0373 |
WOLFF |
Joelle |
Cycle Evasion Gambsheim |
01:20:14 |
05'20''93 |
11.22 |
1961 |
V1F |
0010 |
0374 |
THIEBAUT |
Isabelle |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:20:14 |
05'20''93 |
11.22 |
1966 |
V1F |
0011 |
0375 |
LOEBER |
Thierry |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:20:15 |
05'21''00 |
11.21 |
1964 |
V1M |
0140 |
0376 |
COME |
Marie Nicaise |
Afcf Alsace |
01:20:16 |
05'21''06 |
11.21 |
1958 |
V1F |
0012 |
0377 |
MERLET |
Yannick |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:20:26 |
05'21''73 |
11.19 |
1961 |
V1M |
0141 |
0378 |
HUCK |
Bernard |
Innenheim |
01:20:27 |
05'21''80 |
11.19 |
1959 |
V1M |
0142 |
0379 |
LE MAITRE |
Brigitte |
Asl Robertsau |
01:20:34 |
05'22''26 |
11.17 |
1958 |
V1F |
0013 |
0380 |
POTEMINA |
Elena |
Paris |
01:20:40 |
05'22''66 |
11.16 |
1978 |
SEF |
0006 |
0381 |
STUTZMANN |
Monique |
Asl Robertsau |
01:20:45 |
05'23''00 |
11.15 |
1962 |
V1F |
0014 |
0382 |
WILLMANN |
Christophe |
Brumath |
01:20:47 |
05'23''13 |
11.14 |
1971 |
SEM |
0140 |
0383 |
HEBTING |
Virginie |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:20:53 |
05'23''53 |
11.13 |
1969 |
SEF |
0007 |
0384 |
GAREL |
Patrick |
CGF Mulhouse |
01:21:16 |
05'25''06 |
11.07 |
1954 |
V2M |
0056 |
0385 |
BENDER |
Ralf |
Linkenheim |
01:21:19 |
05'25''26 |
11.07 |
1963 |
V1M |
0143 |
0386 |
LEMBRE |
Mickael |
Gm Strasbourg |
01:21:35 |
05'26''33 |
11.03 |
1972 |
SEM |
0141 |
0387 |
GENTNER |
Aimé |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:21:37 |
05'26''46 |
11.03 |
1952 |
V2M |
0057 |
0388 |
MICHEL |
Monique |
ASES |
01:21:39 |
05'26''60 |
11.02 |
1957 |
V2F |
0007 |
0389 |
WOLFF |
Christophe |
Centre Hospitalier Hag |
01:21:43 |
05'26''86 |
11.01 |
1966 |
V1M |
0144 |
0390 |
LAUTH |
Gérard |
France Adot |
01:21:49 |
05'27''26 |
11.00 |
1937 |
V4M |
0001 |
0391 |
LESPERON |
Claudine |
Sncf |
01:21:50 |
05'27''33 |
11.00 |
1964 |
V1F |
0015 |
0392 |
BENTZ |
Valentin |
Strasbourg |
01:21:53 |
05'27''53 |
10.99 |
1979 |
SEM |
0142 |
0393 |
SIEGEL |
Audrey |
ASES |
01:22:13 |
05'28''86 |
10.95 |
1974 |
SEF |
0008 |
0394 |
ULRICH |
Martine |
ASES |
01:22:14 |
05'28''93 |
10.94 |
1956 |
V2F |
0008 |
0395 |
SCHULTZ |
Claire |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:22:15 |
05'29''00 |
10.94 |
1966 |
V1F |
0016 |
0396 |
SOLD |
Gilbert |
Haguenau |
01:22:25 |
05'29''66 |
10.92 |
1958 |
V1M |
0145 |
0397 |
LAMOTHE |
Jacques |
Sncf |
01:22:33 |
05'30''20 |
10.90 |
1950 |
V2M |
0058 |
0398 |
WISLER |
Thomas |
Amicale Cg 67 |
01:22:34 |
05'30''26 |
10.90 |
1967 |
V1M |
0146 |
0399 |
BAERMANN |
René |
Sncf |
01:22:44 |
05'30''93 |
10.88 |
1961 |
V1M |
0147 |
0400 |
GILLES |
Michel |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
01:22:49 |
05'31''26 |
10.87 |
1947 |
V3M |
0011 |
0401 |
BERESKI |
Nathalie |
Lor'run |
01:22:54 |
05'31''60 |
10.86 |
1966 |
V1F |
0017 |
0402 |
KIFFEL |
Audrey |
Les furets d'Eiffage |
01:23:09 |
05'32''60 |
10.82 |
1975 |
SEF |
0009 |
0403 |
SCHNEIDER |
Anne Marie |
Les Furieux |
01:23:13 |
05'32''86 |
10.82 |
1967 |
V1F |
0018 |
0404 |
WOLF |
Tomas |
Auenheim |
01:23:14 |
05'32''93 |
10.81 |
1966 |
V1M |
0148 |
0405 |
HEINTZ |
Christophe |
Auenheim |
01:23:14 |
05'32''93 |
10.81 |
1971 |
SEM |
0143 |
0406 |
PFLUMIO |
Mathilde |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:23:16 |
05'33''06 |
10.81 |
1957 |
V2F |
0009 |
0407 |
BERTRAND |
Francis |
Scharrachbergheim |
01:23:57 |
05'35''80 |
10.72 |
1945 |
V3M |
0012 |
0408 |
KAUFMANN |
Anne |
Mertzwiller |
01:24:00 |
05'36''00 |
10.71 |
1976 |
SEF |
0010 |
0409 |
GOUTHIER |
Dagmar |
Lg Muli |
01:24:03 |
05'36''20 |
10.71 |
1956 |
V2F |
0010 |
0410 |
BENTZ |
Hans Jürgen |
Lg Muli |
01:24:03 |
05'36''20 |
10.71 |
1946 |
V3M |
0013 |
0411 |
KRUMBACHER |
Erich |
Lg Muli |
01:24:04 |
05'36''26 |
10.71 |
1955 |
V2M |
0059 |
0412 |
METZLER |
Bernard |
Haguenau |
01:24:04 |
05'36''26 |
10.71 |
1962 |
V1M |
0149 |
0413 |
ALBRECHT |
Maurice |
Aer Erstein |
01:24:23 |
05'37''53 |
10.67 |
1959 |
V1M |
0150 |
0414 |
FROWITTER |
Fabienne |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:24:39 |
05'38''60 |
10.63 |
1972 |
SEF |
0011 |
0415 |
KELLER |
Madeleine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:24:40 |
05'38''66 |
10.63 |
1949 |
V2F |
0011 |
0416 |
STRESSER |
Dominique |
Aer Erstein |
01:24:44 |
05'38''93 |
10.62 |
1961 |
V1M |
0151 |
0417 |
SCHULER |
Anne |
La Saline |
01:25:06 |
05'40''40 |
10.58 |
1978 |
SEF |
0012 |
0418 |
NEICHEL |
Marie France |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:25:41 |
05'42''73 |
10.50 |
1967 |
V1F |
0019 |
0419 |
FRANCOIS |
Denis |
As Lilly |
01:26:02 |
05'44''13 |
10.46 |
1947 |
V3M |
0014 |
0420 |
MIRAMAND |
Laurent |
Lanxess |
01:26:04 |
05'44''26 |
10.46 |
1982 |
SEM |
0144 |
0421 |
THIS |
Yolande |
Afcf Alsace |
01:26:07 |
05'44''46 |
10.45 |
1947 |
V3F |
0003 |
0422 |
PROKOPIOU |
Hélène |
Sncf |
01:26:10 |
05'44''66 |
10.44 |
1979 |
SEF |
0013 |
0423 |
BOYER |
Serge |
Haguenau |
01:26:25 |
05'45''66 |
10.41 |
1967 |
V1M |
0152 |
0424 |
RIEGER |
Elisabeth |
Centre Hospitalier Hag |
01:26:35 |
05'46''33 |
10.39 |
1957 |
V2F |
0012 |
0425 |
GERHARDY |
Sylvie |
Afcf Alsace |
01:27:04 |
05'48''26 |
10.34 |
1970 |
SEF |
0014 |
0426 |
HOMMAIRE |
Beatrice |
ASES |
01:27:08 |
05'48''53 |
10.33 |
1959 |
V1F |
0020 |
0427 |
CAURIER |
Franck |
Holtzheim |
01:27:08 |
05'48''53 |
10.33 |
1968 |
SEM |
0145 |
0428 |
WEIDNER |
Cathia |
Stattmatten |
01:27:09 |
05'48''60 |
10.33 |
1972 |
SEF |
0015 |
0429 |
LOTH |
Hervé |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:27:32 |
05'50''13 |
10.28 |
1973 |
SEM |
0146 |
0430 |
STUMPF |
Ernest |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:27:37 |
05'50''46 |
10.27 |
1944 |
V3M |
0015 |
0431 |
MARTINEAU |
Gwénaelle |
Afcf Alsace |
01:27:41 |
05'50''73 |
10.26 |
1972 |
SEF |
0016 |
0432 |
AUBERT |
Martine |
Herrlisheim |
01:28:07 |
05'52''46 |
10.21 |
1966 |
V1F |
0021 |
0433 |
DA SILVA |
Lydia |
Gm Strasbourg |
01:28:16 |
05'53''06 |
10.20 |
1950 |
V2F |
0013 |
0434 |
HAENEL |
Brigitte |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:28:53 |
05'55''53 |
10.13 |
1963 |
V1F |
0022 |
0435 |
JABBAR |
Reiner |
Beinheim |
01:29:01 |
05'56''06 |
10.11 |
1959 |
V1M |
0153 |
0436 |
BAUMANN |
Eric |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:29:43 |
05'58''86 |
10.03 |
1963 |
V1M |
0154 |
0437 |
STIHLER |
Friedemann |
Mannheim |
01:29:49 |
05'59''26 |
10.02 |
1953 |
V2M |
0060 |
0438 |
PROKOPIOU |
Melina |
Sncf |
01:30:53 |
06'03''53 |
9.90 |
1984 |
SEF |
0017 |
0439 |
STEINMETZ |
Claude |
Centre Hospitalier Hag |
01:30:54 |
06'03''60 |
9.90 |
1957 |
V2M |
0061 |
0440 |
THOMANN |
Lilly |
Strasbourg |
01:31:44 |
06'06''93 |
9.81 |
1982 |
SEF |
0018 |
0441 |
LALAIN |
Pierre |
Ua Société Générale |
01:31:54 |
06'07''60 |
9.79 |
1948 |
V2M |
0062 |
0442 |
HELMBACHER |
Michel |
Foulées 4 portes |
01:32:55 |
06'11''66 |
9.69 |
1949 |
V2M |
0063 |
0443 |
GROSSHOLTZ |
Marc |
ASES |
01:34:26 |
06'17''73 |
9.53 |
1962 |
V1M |
0155 |
0444 |
WAGHORN |
Regine |
Stattmatten |
01:36:11 |
06'24''73 |
9.36 |
1966 |
V1F |
0023 |
0445 |
STIHLER |
Silvia |
Mannheim |
01:37:40 |
06'30''66 |
9.22 |
1964 |
V1F |
0024 |
0446 |
KILTHAU |
Christine |
LT Mannheim |
01:37:40 |
06'30''66 |
9.22 |
1969 |
SEF |
0019 |
0447 |
BARTL |
Peter |
Denzlingen |
01:39:09 |
06'36''60 |
9.08 |
1944 |
V3M |
0016 |
0448 |
ZILLIOX |
Elke |
Haguenau |
01:39:46 |
06'39''06 |
9.02 |
1965 |
V1F |
0025 |
0449 |
MEYERS |
Della |
Asl Robertsau |
01:39:50 |
06'39''33 |
9.02 |
1960 |
V1F |
0026 |
0450 |
LOUVEL |
Damien |
Strasbourg |
01:39:50 |
06'39''33 |
9.02 |
1978 |
SEM |
0147 |
0451 |
GILLIG |
Lionel |
Strasbourg |
01:44:50 |
06'59''33 |
8.59 |
1978 |
SEM |
0148 |
Près
de 400 photos à partir de jeudi - voir photothèque