Clas |
Nom/Prénom |
C/Cat |
A.N. |
Club/Ville |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
Points |
1 |
PERRIGNON Arnaud |
SEM 1 |
1974 |
Team Sport Et Neige (25) |
3h35m22s |
12.537 |
0.2519 |
2 |
WEBER Alain |
SEM 2 |
1969 |
Enfants Du Vallon (25) |
3h35m53s |
12.507 |
0.5038 |
3 |
BALSON Alexandre |
SEM 3 |
1981 |
Us Toul (54) |
3h43m49s |
12.063 |
0.7557 |
4 |
HAUMANN Eric |
V1M 1 |
1964 |
Ac Chatenois (90) |
3h46m20s |
11.929 |
1.0076 |
5 |
MICLO Daniel |
SEM 4 |
1970 |
Salomon La Godille (68) |
3h48m21s |
11.824 |
1.2594 |
6 |
FATTON Christian |
V1M 2 |
1959 |
Noiraigue /Ch |
3h49m17s |
11.776 |
1.5113 |
7 |
GEOFFROY Frank |
SEM 5 |
1971 |
Bergholtz (68) |
3h54m12s |
11.529 |
1.7632 |
8 |
FRANCOIS Julien |
SEM 6 |
1975 |
Co Haute-Moselotte (88) |
3h54m40s |
11.506 |
2.0151 |
9 |
HOLLUNDER Bernhard |
V1M 3 |
1963 |
Sv Waldkirch /D |
3h56m39s |
11.409 |
2.2670 |
10 |
ANDING Stéphane |
SEM 7 |
1970 |
Rixheim Tri. 132 (68) |
3h57m11s |
11.384 |
2.5189 |
11 |
BLED Rémi |
SEM 8 |
1970 |
Es Thaon (88) |
3h57m31s |
11.368 |
2.7708 |
12 |
BAVEREL Jean Marie |
V1M 4 |
1960 |
Asm Besancon (25) |
3h57m46s |
11.356 |
3.0227 |
13 |
HIRTZ Franck |
SEM 9 |
1972 |
Ana/ A Niederb. Reichs. (67) |
3h58m10s |
11.337 |
3.2746 |
14 |
GALLOT Patrick |
V1M 5 |
1964 |
Raid Aventure (68) |
3h58m37s |
11.315 |
3.5264 |
15 |
NACHIN Gilles |
V1M 6 |
1962 |
Cc Etupes (25) |
3h59m03s |
11.295 |
3.7783 |
16 |
BROGNIART Stéphane |
SEM 10 |
1976 |
Achm/ Ac St Die Vosges(88) |
3h59m26s |
11.277 |
4.0302 |
17 |
BOMBENGER Jean-François |
SEM 11 |
1979 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
4h01m26s |
11.183 |
4.2821 |
18 |
DUPOIRIEUX Denis |
V2M 1 |
1952 |
Es Thaon (88) |
4h02m02s |
11.155 |
4.5340 |
19 |
MUSTIERE Cédric |
SEM 12 |
1971 |
Nancray (25) |
4h03m25s |
11.092 |
4.7859 |
20 |
GRANDGIRARD Arnaud |
SEM 13 |
1971 |
Asrhv Gerardmer (88) |
4h05m13s |
11.011 |
5.0378 |
21 |
DEMANDRE Michel |
V1M 7 |
1963 |
Ac Charleville Mezieres (08) |
4h05m43s |
10.988 |
5.2897 |
22 |
ALTER Julia |
SEF 1 |
1972 |
Tv Rheinau /D |
4h06m01s |
10.975 |
5.5416 |
23 |
JEANNIN Walter |
V1M 8 |
1967 |
Montenois (25) |
4h06m39s |
10.947 |
5.7935 |
24 |
BOUVIER Cyril |
SEM 14 |
1971 |
Ea Bourg En Bresse (01) |
4h07m35s |
10.905 |
6.0453 |
25 |
CALATAYUD Christophe |
SEM 15 |
1973 |
Chalindrey (52) |
4h09m08s |
10.838 |
6.2972 |
26 |
FUCHS Serge |
V2M 2 |
1955 |
Saint-Louis Rc (68) |
4h09m22s |
10.827 |
6.5491 |
27 |
SCHWARTZ Laurent |
V1M 9 |
1958 |
Ufolep Golbey (88) |
4h09m43s |
10.812 |
6.8010 |
28 |
CONSCIENCE Xavier |
SEM 16 |
1980 |
Saligney (39) |
4h10m23s |
10.783 |
7.0529 |
29 |
TAIZZARO Gilles |
V1M 10 |
1964 |
Sc Val Morteau (39) |
4h10m31s |
10.778 |
7.3048 |
30 |
BROSSARD Eric |
SEM 17 |
1970 |
Grand Leez /B |
4h10m52s |
10.763 |
7.5567 |
31 |
SERILLON Jacques |
SEM 18 |
1968 |
Lisbeth Sport Soultzmatt (68) |
4h11m24s |
10.740 |
7.8086 |
32 |
LABARRE Denis |
V1M 11 |
1958 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
4h11m45s |
10.725 |
8.0605 |
33 |
GOMEZ Jean-Pierre |
V1M 12 |
1963 |
Al Neuves Maisons (54) |
4h11m49s |
10.722 |
8.3123 |
34 |
GRAF Philippe |
V1M 13 |
1967 |
Hindisheim (67) |
4h11m56s |
10.717 |
8.5642 |
35 |
BOURMAULT Etienne |
V1M 14 |
1962 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
4h12m47s |
10.681 |
8.8161 |
36 |
VIRY Lionel |
V1M 15 |
1961 |
Saulxures Sur Moselotte (88) |
4h13m00s |
10.672 |
9.0680 |
37 |
MARCHAND Christophe |
SEM 19 |
1974 |
Co Mulhouse (68) |
4h13m03s |
10.670 |
9.3199 |
38 |
MENGEL Jean-Pierre |
V1M 16 |
1967 |
Freland (68) |
4h13m11s |
10.664 |
9.5718 |
39 |
ARNOLD Guillaume |
SEM 20 |
1979 |
Caf Colmar (68) |
4h13m30s |
10.651 |
9.8237 |
40 |
POTIER Cédric |
SEM 21 |
1980 |
Geisingen /D |
4h14m34s |
10.606 |
10.0756 |
41 |
GRAFFE Stéphane |
SEM 22 |
1970 |
Team Stpi (70) |
4h15m34s |
10.565 |
10.3275 |
42 |
MEIGNAN Nicolas |
SEM 23 |
1980 |
Tendon (88) |
4h15m46s |
10.556 |
10.5793 |
43 |
GRIEBEL Jacky |
V1M 17 |
1960 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
4h16m08s |
10.541 |
10.8312 |
44 |
DANTON Valérie |
V1F 1 |
1964 |
Ac Chatenois (90) |
4h16m41s |
10.519 |
11.0831 |
45 |
POIRIER Lionel |
V1M 18 |
1962 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
4h16m56s |
10.509 |
11.3350 |
46 |
HIRTZ Bruno |
V1M 19 |
1967 |
Windstein (67) |
4h17m27s |
10.487 |
11.5869 |
47 |
WIDAWSKI Alain |
V1M 20 |
1960 |
Georgia Pacific (68) |
4h17m44s |
10.476 |
11.8388 |
48 |
CANTUS Michel |
V2M 3 |
1952 |
Us Toul (54) |
4h18m12s |
10.457 |
12.0907 |
49 |
MOULON Thomas |
SEM 24 |
1978 |
Belfort (90) |
4h19m59s |
10.385 |
12.3426 |
50 |
YOMEDE Alain |
V1M 21 |
1963 |
Acsp Mulhouse (68) |
4h20m18s |
10.373 |
12.5945 |
51 |
COUTOU Antoine |
SEM 25 |
1981 |
Paris 18 (75) |
4h21m19s |
10.332 |
12.8463 |
52 |
SEHER Raynal |
SEM 26 |
1972 |
Wolfisheim (67) |
4h21m37s |
10.320 |
13.0982 |
53 |
CABY-BAER Dominique |
V1M 22 |
1963 |
Courrir A Malling (57) |
4h22m21s |
10.292 |
13.3501 |
54 |
BAUMGART Alain |
V1M 23 |
1960 |
Skieurs Tanet (68) |
4h23m05s |
10.263 |
13.6020 |
55 |
GOERIG Xavier |
ESM 1 |
1985 |
Eha/ Altkirch A Sundgau (68) |
4h23m18s |
10.254 |
13.8539 |
56 |
LEOBOLD Thierry |
V1M 24 |
1964 |
Rt Schweighouse Sur Moder (67) |
4h24m27s |
10.210 |
14.1058 |
57 |
SCHNEIDERCHEN Klaus |
SEM 27 |
1969 |
Tv Kippenheim /D |
4h25m53s |
10.155 |
14.3577 |
58 |
ESSELIN Gilles |
V1M 25 |
1960 |
Chatenois (67) |
4h26m02s |
10.149 |
14.6096 |
59 |
BEUTELSTETTER Jacqui |
V1M 26 |
1964 |
Avolsheim (67) |
4h26m05s |
10.147 |
14.8615 |
60 |
AMIOT Claude |
V1M 27 |
1965 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
4h26m08s |
10.145 |
15.1134 |
61 |
MARCHAL Christophe |
V1M 28 |
1961 |
Trois Epis (68) |
4h26m12s |
10.143 |
15.3652 |
62 |
TREUIL Philippe |
V1M 29 |
1961 |
Nogent Sur Marne (94) |
4h26m32s |
10.130 |
15.6171 |
63 |
LEFAIBLE Yvan |
V2M 4 |
1950 |
Oe Halle /B |
4h27m05s |
10.109 |
15.8690 |
64 |
LORENZINI Grégory |
SEM 28 |
1976 |
Bonnevent Velloreille (70) |
4h27m39s |
10.088 |
16.1209 |
65 |
BEASSE Olivier |
SEM 29 |
1972 |
Olga Planet (68) |
4h27m44s |
10.085 |
16.3728 |
66 |
FREYMANN Daniel |
V1M 30 |
1958 |
Didenheim (68) |
4h28m27s |
10.058 |
16.6247 |
67 |
SCHNEIDER Erwin |
V2M 5 |
1953 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
4h28m49s |
10.044 |
16.8766 |
68 |
KUENTZMANN Rémi |
V1M 31 |
1959 |
Wintzenheim (68) |
4h29m07s |
10.033 |
17.1285 |
69 |
BALIZET Patrick |
V1M 32 |
1959 |
Tri Montbeliard (25) |
4h30m08s |
9.995 |
17.3804 |
70 |
CLEMENT Thomas |
V1M 33 |
1964 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
4h30m42s |
9.974 |
17.6322 |
71 |
STEPHAN Pierre |
SEM 30 |
1971 |
Lichtenberg (67) |
4h30m57s |
9.965 |
17.8841 |
72 |
CLIFFORD Sean |
SEM 31 |
1977 |
Nancy (54) |
4h30m58s |
9.964 |
18.1360 |
73 |
DURIGHELLO Yann |
SEM 32 |
1979 |
Habsheim (68) |
4h31m09s |
9.958 |
18.3879 |
74 |
HAEGELE Lucien |
V2M 6 |
1952 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
4h31m41s |
9.938 |
18.6398 |
75 |
BELLO Jean-Luc |
V1M 34 |
1959 |
Co Haute-Moselotte (88) |
4h31m57s |
9.928 |
18.8917 |
76 |
STAEBEL Denis |
SEM 33 |
1973 |
Amic. Cons. Gal B-R (67) |
4h31m58s |
9.928 |
19.1436 |
77 |
JULIEN Cédric |
SEM 34 |
1980 |
Beinheim (67) |
4h32m49s |
9.897 |
19.3955 |
78 |
CORNEBOIS M. |
SEM 35 |
1971 |
Crotenay (39) |
4h33m41s |
9.865 |
19.6474 |
79 |
UNTERSEH Marc |
V1M 35 |
1967 |
Eha/ Altkirch A Sundgau (68) |
4h33m48s |
9.861 |
19.8992 |
80 |
MADENSPACHER Hervé |
SEM 36 |
1972 |
Morschwiller Le Bas (68) |
4h34m14s |
9.846 |
20.1511 |
81 |
THEVENOT Michel |
V1M 36 |
1965 |
Cial Rc (67) |
4h34m33s |
9.834 |
20.4030 |
82 |
CAILLON Didier |
V1M 37 |
1958 |
Ac Chatenois (90) |
4h34m54s |
9.822 |
20.6549 |
83 |
RUFF Alain |
V1M 38 |
1962 |
Feldkirch (68) |
4h35m12s |
9.811 |
20.9068 |
84 |
HIRSINGER Jean-Philippe |
SEM 37 |
1971 |
Vc Cinq Chateaux (68) |
4h35m22s |
9.805 |
21.1587 |
85 |
TISSERAND Thierry |
V1M 39 |
1966 |
Ac Chatenois (90) |
4h35m29s |
9.801 |
21.4106 |
86 |
VALENCE Arnaud |
SEM 38 |
1973 |
St Maurice (94) |
4h35m41s |
9.794 |
21.6625 |
87 |
TSOKANIS Ianis |
SEM 39 |
1982 |
Strasbourg (67) |
4h36m03s |
9.781 |
21.9144 |
88 |
MARCKOW Sébastien |
SEM 40 |
1978 |
Essert (90) |
4h36m57s |
9.749 |
22.1662 |
89 |
RIGOLLOT Pascal |
SEM 41 |
1974 |
Vesoul (70) |
4h37m31s |
9.729 |
22.4181 |
90 |
PIANEZZE Thierry |
V1M 40 |
1959 |
Eloyes (88) |
4h37m43s |
9.722 |
22.6700 |
91 |
LEHMANN Frédéric |
SEM 42 |
1980 |
Gambsheim (67) |
4h38m00s |
9.712 |
22.9219 |
92 |
MEUNIER Arnaud |
SEM 43 |
1971 |
Chille (39) |
4h39m25s |
9.663 |
23.1738 |
93 |
LIENHART Jean Luc |
SEM 44 |
1969 |
Sc Selestat Triathlon (67) |
4h40m11s |
9.637 |
23.4257 |
94 |
CALLSEN Aldo |
V1M 41 |
1959 |
Achm/ Ac St Die Vosges(88) |
4h41m52s |
9.579 |
23.6776 |
95 |
VIDAL Serge |
SEM 45 |
1971 |
Achm/ Ac St Die Vosges(88) |
4h41m54s |
9.578 |
23.9295 |
96 |
FLAMENT Gilles |
V1M 42 |
1966 |
Gresswiller (67) |
4h42m05s |
9.572 |
24.1814 |
97 |
PABISIAK Laurent |
V1M 43 |
1965 |
Giromagny (90) |
4h42m14s |
9.567 |
24.4332 |
98 |
MARTINEZ Christian |
V2M 7 |
1953 |
A Valdoie O (90) |
4h42m25s |
9.560 |
24.6851 |
99 |
SIMARD Arnaud |
SEM 46 |
1973 |
Bucalpin (25) |
4h42m28s |
9.559 |
24.9370 |
100 |
SUCKER Charles |
V1M 44 |
1964 |
As Liebherr Colmar (68) |
4h42m49s |
9.547 |
25.1889 |
101 |
BLEU Philippe |
V1M 45 |
1959 |
Richardmenil (54) |
4h43m05s |
9.538 |
25.4408 |
102 |
ZAUGG Jean-Claude |
V1M 46 |
1961 |
Defis (90) |
4h43m29s |
9.524 |
25.6927 |
103 |
WINDENBERGER Bruno |
V2M 8 |
1953 |
Saint-Louis Rc (68) |
4h43m36s |
9.520 |
25.9446 |
104 |
FAHR Alain |
SEM 47 |
1974 |
Wittenheim (68) |
4h45m01s |
9.473 |
26.1965 |
105 |
DELILLE David |
SEM 48 |
1978 |
Belfort Marathon (90) |
4h45m30s |
9.457 |
26.4484 |
106 |
SAND Yvan |
SEM 49 |
1981 |
Ingwiller (67) |
4h46m08s |
9.436 |
26.7003 |
107 |
ENGEL Stéphane |
SEM 50 |
1970 |
Osenbach (68) |
4h46m20s |
9.430 |
26.9521 |
108 |
KUHN Thierry |
V1M 47 |
1958 |
Saint-Louis Rc (68) |
4h46m21s |
9.429 |
27.2040 |
109 |
ROHMER Jean-Claude |
V3M 1 |
1945 |
Zillisheim (68) |
4h46m39s |
9.419 |
27.4559 |
110 |
JAMBOIS Martin |
V2M 9 |
1956 |
Herimenil (54) |
4h47m16s |
9.399 |
27.7078 |
111 |
BARTHE Jérôme |
SEM 51 |
1974 |
Montbeliard (25) |
4h47m19s |
9.397 |
27.9597 |
112 |
DUSSART Christophe |
V1M 48 |
1960 |
La Sezannaise (51) |
4h47m24s |
9.395 |
28.2116 |
113 |
THOMAS Sabine |
V1F 2 |
1962 |
Labaroche (68) |
4h47m35s |
9.389 |
28.4635 |
114 |
BERTOCCHI Antoine |
V1M 49 |
1966 |
Cernay (68) |
4h48m04s |
9.373 |
28.7154 |
115 |
LUBINSKI Marek |
SEM 52 |
1968 |
Mulhouse (68) |
4h48m40s |
9.353 |
28.9673 |
116 |
SCHOLZ Eddy |
V1M 50 |
1959 |
Walbourg (67) |
4h48m49s |
9.348 |
29.2191 |
117 |
FAGOT Bernard |
V2M 10 |
1953 |
Ac Charleville Mezieres (08) |
4h48m50s |
9.348 |
29.4710 |
118 |
ROTH Vincent |
SEM 53 |
1968 |
Chatenois (67) |
4h49m17s |
9.333 |
29.7229 |
119 |
HAGENSTEIN Christian |
V2M 11 |
1956 |
Team Batibois (68) |
4h50m07s |
9.307 |
29.9748 |
120 |
CLAUSER Hugues |
V1M 51 |
1964 |
Team Batibois (68) |
4h50m07s |
9.307 |
30.2267 |
121 |
HENNINGER Hubert |
V1M 52 |
1965 |
Jc Drulingen (67) |
4h50m29s |
9.295 |
30.4786 |
122 |
ZAHNO Guillaume |
SEM 54 |
1984 |
Mulhouse (68) |
4h50m39s |
9.290 |
30.7305 |
123 |
BIACHE Pierre |
V2M 12 |
1957 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
4h50m51s |
9.283 |
30.9824 |
124 |
WILLAUME Ludovic |
SEM 55 |
1977 |
Bauzemont (54) |
4h50m57s |
9.280 |
31.2343 |
125 |
FESSELET David |
SEM 56 |
1972 |
Belfort (90) |
4h51m09s |
9.274 |
31.4861 |
126 |
MILLET Carole |
SEF 2 |
1970 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
4h51m17s |
9.269 |
31.7380 |
127 |
JEANNIN Max |
V1M 53 |
1964 |
Montenois (25) |
4h51m34s |
9.260 |
31.9899 |
128 |
VERGE Mickaël |
SEM 57 |
1977 |
Rosheim (67) |
4h51m53s |
9.250 |
32.2418 |
129 |
CRETIN Denis |
V1M 54 |
1958 |
Tri Montbeliard (25) |
4h52m01s |
9.246 |
32.4937 |
130 |
CASTANO Francisco |
V1M 55 |
1959 |
Montbeliard Belfort Athle (25) |
4h52m01s |
9.246 |
32.7456 |
131 |
TRISTRAM Antoine |
SEM 58 |
1974 |
Raid Aventure (68) |
4h52m09s |
9.242 |
32.9975 |
132 |
BEY Eric |
SEM 59 |
1975 |
Rumersheim Le Haut (68) |
4h52m49s |
9.221 |
33.2494 |
133 |
MANCASSOLA Gilles |
V1M 56 |
1961 |
Asptt Belfort (90) |
4h53m06s |
9.212 |
33.5013 |
134 |
NIVELET Dominique |
V1M 57 |
1958 |
Asptt Nancy (54) |
4h53m09s |
9.210 |
33.7531 |
135 |
LALLEMAND Luc |
V1M 58 |
1960 |
Winterthur /B |
4h53m13s |
9.208 |
34.0050 |
136 |
WUILLAUME Didier |
V1M 59 |
1958 |
Bauzemont (54) |
4h53m23s |
9.203 |
34.2569 |
137 |
JAEG Dominique |
SEM 60 |
1970 |
Team Batibois (68) |
4h53m24s |
9.202 |
34.5088 |
138 |
STAAB Thierry |
V1M 60 |
1963 |
Slc Danne & 4 Vents (57) |
4h53m35s |
9.197 |
34.7607 |
139 |
CROZEMARIE Alexandre |
SEM 61 |
1971 |
Etray (25) |
4h53m36s |
9.196 |
35.0126 |
140 |
LAGOS Patricio |
V1M 61 |
1966 |
Jogging Plus /B |
4h53m37s |
9.196 |
35.2645 |
141 |
SCHLOSSER Franck |
SEM 62 |
1975 |
As Lilly (67) |
4h53m40s |
9.194 |
35.5164 |
142 |
KAISER Jean-Luc |
V2M 13 |
1954 |
Wittenheim (68) |
4h54m06s |
9.181 |
35.7683 |
143 |
STOLL Vincent |
V1M 62 |
1966 |
Fast Guebwiller (68) |
4h54m09s |
9.179 |
36.0202 |
144 |
LOUCHARD Bernard |
V3M 2 |
1946 |
? |
4h55m21s |
9.142 |
36.2720 |
145 |
HIMBERT Hervé |
SEM 63 |
1968 |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri (68) |
4h56m05s |
9.119 |
36.5239 |
146 |
GUILLET David |
SEM 64 |
1975 |
Csa 402° Ra (51) |
4h56m06s |
9.119 |
36.7758 |
147 |
BREITH Nina |
V1F 3 |
1962 |
Meine /D |
4h56m14s |
9.114 |
37.0277 |
148 |
GOSSELIN Robert |
V1M 63 |
1966 |
Flobecq /B |
4h56m19s |
9.112 |
37.2796 |
149 |
LEHMANN Fredy |
V2M 14 |
1957 |
Petersbach (67) |
4h56m20s |
9.111 |
37.5315 |
150 |
CEBE Lilian |
SEM 65 |
1974 |
Strasbourg (67) |
4h56m27s |
9.108 |
37.7834 |
151 |
FAREY Jean-Louis |
V2M 15 |
1956 |
Pass Running |
4h56m43s |
9.100 |
38.0353 |
152 |
HOFFMANN Pierre |
SEM 66 |
1974 |
La Saline (67) |
4h56m47s |
9.098 |
38.2872 |
153 |
ROUYER Olivier |
V1M 64 |
1961 |
Association Decouvertes (67) |
4h57m06s |
9.088 |
38.5390 |
154 |
VAN HIEL Paul |
SEM 67 |
1970 |
Joggers Beersel /B |
4h57m47s |
9.067 |
38.7909 |
155 |
GERBER Marie-Reine |
V1F 4 |
1959 |
As La Robertsau (67) |
4h58m30s |
9.045 |
39.0428 |
156 |
HUMBERT Serge |
V2M 16 |
1949 |
Dsa St Vit (25) |
4h58m44s |
9.038 |
39.2947 |
157 |
BARET Marc |
V1M 65 |
1964 |
Cgf Mulhouse (68) |
4h58m51s |
9.035 |
39.5466 |
158 |
PAGURA Marcel |
V2M 17 |
1952 |
Wintzenheim (68) |
4h59m48s |
9.006 |
39.7985 |
159 |
WALCZAK Germain |
V2M 18 |
1956 |
Georgia Pacific (68) |
5h01m39s |
8.951 |
40.0504 |
160 |
LACKO Florian |
SEM 68 |
1981 |
Tri. Sarreguemines (57) |
5h01m50s |
8.945 |
40.3023 |
161 |
LOOS Hubert |
V1M 66 |
1962 |
Boesenbiesen (67) |
5h02m04s |
8.938 |
40.5542 |
162 |
BONNOT Sophie |
V1F 5 |
1966 |
Beaucourt (90) |
5h02m32s |
8.925 |
40.8060 |
163 |
LAMOUREUX Christophe |
V1M 67 |
1965 |
Alcatel (67) |
5h02m49s |
8.916 |
41.0579 |
164 |
LORENTZ Marc |
V1M 68 |
1965 |
Otterswiller (67) |
5h02m59s |
8.911 |
41.3098 |
165 |
BRISSET Kévin |
SEM 69 |
1979 |
Freland (68) |
5h03m24s |
8.899 |
41.5617 |
166 |
ABBEY Gabriel |
SEM 70 |
1974 |
Thann (68) |
5h05m24s |
8.841 |
41.8136 |
167 |
VIALET-CHABRAND Frédéric |
V1M 69 |
1958 |
Luneville (54) |
5h06m06s |
8.821 |
42.0655 |
168 |
BURI Ludovic |
SEM 71 |
1971 |
La Villedieu En Fontenett (70) |
5h06m15s |
8.816 |
42.3174 |
169 |
KIPPELEN Joël |
SEM 72 |
1974 |
Eha/ Athle Doller (68) |
5h06m21s |
8.813 |
42.5693 |
170 |
MUZAK Patrick |
V2M 19 |
1954 |
Tom Courses (54) |
5h06m27s |
8.811 |
42.8212 |
171 |
DUBOIS Olivier |
V1M 70 |
1965 |
Raid Aventure (68) |
5h06m28s |
8.810 |
43.0730 |
172 |
SCHRAMECK Benoît |
SEM 73 |
1980 |
Colmar (68) |
5h06m55s |
8.797 |
43.3249 |
173 |
ROSSELL Bruno |
V1M 71 |
1961 |
Pa Strasbourg (67) |
5h06m56s |
8.797 |
43.5768 |
174 |
DUSSART Pascal |
V1M 72 |
1963 |
Les Coureurs Celestes /B |
5h07m14s |
8.788 |
43.8287 |
175 |
GERARD Denis |
SEM 74 |
1973 |
Les Coureurs Celestes /B |
5h07m14s |
8.788 |
44.0806 |
176 |
ARNOLD Pascal |
V1M 73 |
1963 |
Ensisheim (68) |
5h07m15s |
8.788 |
44.3325 |
177 |
CLENET Hervé |
SEM 75 |
1984 |
Mutzig (67) |
5h07m25s |
8.783 |
44.5844 |
178 |
DELORME André |
V2M 20 |
1950 |
Hericourt (70) |
5h07m28s |
8.781 |
44.8363 |
179 |
KIMMEL Denis |
V1M 74 |
1966 |
Vosgirunners (67) |
5h07m30s |
8.780 |
45.0882 |
180 |
MELODRAMMA Jonas |
SEM 76 |
1979 |
Belfort (90) |
5h08m08s |
8.762 |
45.3401 |
181 |
DITSCH Daniel |
V2M 21 |
1957 |
Cc Saint Avold (57) |
5h08m12s |
8.761 |
45.5919 |
182 |
GENY Jean-Luc |
SEM 77 |
1968 |
Selestat (67) |
5h08m19s |
8.757 |
45.8438 |
183 |
BIGOT Pierre |
V1M 75 |
1966 |
Guemar (68) |
5h08m20s |
8.757 |
46.0957 |
184 |
BAIETTO Jean Marc |
V1M 76 |
1959 |
Strasbourg (67) |
5h08m22s |
8.756 |
46.3476 |
185 |
WITTENBERG Fabrice |
SEM 78 |
1975 |
Maisons Alfort (94) |
5h08m26s |
8.754 |
46.5995 |
186 |
WALTER Eugène |
V1M 77 |
1960 |
La Saline (67) |
5h09m01s |
8.737 |
46.8514 |
187 |
WEISS Lucien |
V2M 22 |
1949 |
Haguenau (67) |
5h09m01s |
8.737 |
47.1033 |
188 |
ZUBER Patrice |
V2M 23 |
1950 |
Csc Kronenbourg (67) |
5h10m25s |
8.698 |
47.3552 |
189 |
RENDINA Bruno |
V1M 78 |
1966 |
Ana/ Fcja Bischwiller (67) |
5h10m26s |
8.698 |
47.6071 |
190 |
MORITZ Anne-Catherine |
V1F 6 |
1963 |
Barr (67) |
5h10m32s |
8.695 |
47.8589 |
191 |
KUENTZMANN Christian |
V1M 79 |
1958 |
Wettolsheim (68) |
5h10m39s |
8.691 |
48.1108 |
192 |
BUCHON Lionel |
SEM 79 |
1972 |
Jacob Holm Industries (68) |
5h10m48s |
8.687 |
48.3627 |
193 |
CHAN-THU Nicolas |
SEM 80 |
1981 |
Nancy (54) |
5h11m01s |
8.681 |
48.6146 |
194 |
DEMENGEL Roger |
V2M 24 |
1954 |
Belfort Marathon (90) |
5h11m27s |
8.669 |
48.8665 |
195 |
CRUPEL Dominique |
SEM 81 |
1973 |
Westhalten (68) |
5h11m38s |
8.664 |
49.1184 |
196 |
BOROCCO Catherine |
V1F 7 |
1966 |
Rt Schweighouse Sur Moder (67) |
5h11m43s |
8.662 |
49.3703 |
197 |
LOEFFEL Mathieu |
SEM 82 |
1970 |
Moosch (68) |
5h11m51s |
8.658 |
49.6222 |
198 |
LONGUE Olivier |
SEM 83 |
1968 |
Steinbach (68) |
5h11m55s |
8.656 |
49.8741 |
199 |
FLEURENCE Valérie |
SEF 3 |
1972 |
Voegtlinshofen (68) |
5h12m28s |
8.641 |
50.1259 |
200 |
STANKIEWICZ Albert |
V1M 80 |
1960 |
Pass Running |
5h12m32s |
8.639 |
50.3778 |
201 |
KOHLER Olivier |
V1M 81 |
1962 |
Sr Belfort (90) |
5h12m57s |
8.628 |
50.6297 |
202 |
FESSLER Daniel |
SEM 84 |
1979 |
Strasbourg (67) |
5h13m17s |
8.618 |
50.8816 |
203 |
RISCH Robert |
V1M 82 |
1965 |
Ostwald (67) |
5h13m34s |
8.611 |
51.1335 |
204 |
VOYOT Cédric |
SEM 85 |
1970 |
Barr (67) |
5h13m39s |
8.608 |
51.3854 |
205 |
BLIN Serge |
V1M 83 |
1962 |
Hindisheim (67) |
5h14m03s |
8.597 |
51.6373 |
206 |
SAVARY Yves |
V1M 84 |
1961 |
James /B |
5h14m26s |
8.587 |
51.8892 |
207 |
NIGGEL Bernadette |
V1F 8 |
1958 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
5h15m12s |
8.566 |
52.1411 |
208 |
DHUY Jérôme |
V1M 85 |
1965 |
Colmar (68) |
5h15m20s |
8.562 |
52.3929 |
209 |
DJIHANIAN Stéphane |
V1M 86 |
1967 |
Wittenheim (68) |
5h15m28s |
8.559 |
52.6448 |
210 |
SALMON Arnaud |
SEM 86 |
1980 |
Niederlauterbach (67) |
5h15m37s |
8.555 |
52.8967 |
211 |
LANGEN Frédéric |
SEM 87 |
1980 |
Hondelange /B |
5h15m38s |
8.554 |
53.1486 |
212 |
GROSSET Florent |
SEM 88 |
1979 |
St Pathus (77) |
5h15m51s |
8.548 |
53.4005 |
213 |
MORELLE Christophe |
V1M 87 |
1966 |
Gundolsheim (68) |
5h16m16s |
8.537 |
53.6524 |
214 |
ROBLIN Gérard |
V2M 25 |
1954 |
Amic. Cons. Gal B-R (67) |
5h16m44s |
8.525 |
53.9043 |
215 |
MEUNIER Nicolas |
SEM 89 |
1980 |
Ac Illzach Kingersheim (68) |
5h16m46s |
8.524 |
54.1562 |
216 |
HAZARD Amaury |
SEM 90 |
1968 |
Villeneuve D Ascq (59) |
5h16m47s |
8.523 |
54.4081 |
217 |
PETITJEAN Didier |
V1M 88 |
1962 |
Cgf Mulhouse (68) |
5h17m02s |
8.516 |
54.6599 |
218 |
LOCATELLI Serge |
SEM 91 |
1968 |
Bourguignon (25) |
5h17m40s |
8.499 |
54.9118 |
219 |
JACQUEMAIN Joël |
V2M 26 |
1953 |
Seloncourt (25) |
5h17m49s |
8.495 |
55.1637 |
220 |
SCHOENIG Fabien |
SEM 92 |
1969 |
Aspach (68) |
5h18m19s |
8.482 |
55.4156 |
221 |
GRAW Yves |
V1M 89 |
1966 |
Co Velars (21) |
5h18m50s |
8.468 |
55.6675 |
222 |
ECKERT Vincent |
SEM 93 |
1976 |
Blienschwiller (67) |
5h19m11s |
8.459 |
55.9194 |
223 |
LUDMANN Fabrice |
SEM 94 |
1975 |
Breitenbach (68) |
5h19m22s |
8.454 |
56.1713 |
224 |
COUTANT Jimmy |
SEM 95 |
1981 |
Change (53) |
5h19m23s |
8.454 |
56.4232 |
225 |
SALVIAC Pascal |
V1M 90 |
1966 |
Vendenheim (67) |
5h20m00s |
8.438 |
56.6751 |
226 |
ROUAULT Thierry |
V1M 91 |
1965 |
Raid Aventure (68) |
5h20m47s |
8.417 |
56.9270 |
227 |
BAUDET Francis |
V2M 27 |
1954 |
Ottmarsheim (68) |
5h20m48s |
8.416 |
57.1788 |
228 |
LEROY Johan |
SEM 96 |
1975 |
St Memmie (51) |
5h21m03s |
8.410 |
57.4307 |
229 |
DEMANGE Emmanuel |
SEM 97 |
1971 |
Guebwiller (68) |
5h21m27s |
8.399 |
57.6826 |
230 |
BOMBENGER Gilbert |
V2M 28 |
1949 |
Wintzenheim (68) |
5h21m32s |
8.397 |
57.9345 |
231 |
FRIXE Eberhard |
V2M 29 |
1950 |
Meine /D |
5h22m03s |
8.384 |
58.1864 |
232 |
FRITSCH Anne |
V1F 9 |
1965 |
Riedisheim (68) |
5h22m17s |
8.378 |
58.4383 |
233 |
BOERNER Gerhard |
V2M 30 |
1956 |
Dav Nürnberg /D |
5h22m20s |
8.376 |
58.6902 |
234 |
RAGUENES François |
V3M 3 |
1944 |
Wangen (67) |
5h22m45s |
8.366 |
58.9421 |
235 |
FINET Ludovic |
SEM 98 |
1980 |
Belfort Marathon (90) |
5h22m50s |
8.363 |
59.1940 |
236 |
PENN Eric |
V1M 92 |
1966 |
Dingsheim (67) |
5h22m50s |
8.363 |
59.4458 |
237 |
HENRY Olivier |
SEM 99 |
1972 |
Steelcase Rt (67) |
5h23m06s |
8.357 |
59.6977 |
238 |
SCHMIDT Ulrich |
ESM 2 |
1986 |
Neuves Maisons (54) |
5h23m25s |
8.348 |
59.9496 |
239 |
PASSOT Patrick |
V1M 93 |
1966 |
Moyenmoutier (88) |
5h23m30s |
8.346 |
60.2015 |
240 |
LAGARDE Stéphane |
V1M 94 |
1965 |
Epinal (88) |
5h23m32s |
8.345 |
60.4534 |
241 |
DUBOSILARD Nathalie |
V1F 10 |
1965 |
Montfaucon (25) |
5h23m35s |
8.344 |
60.7053 |
242 |
VUILLAUME Jean-Luc |
V2M 31 |
1956 |
Acgv Gondreville (54) |
5h23m40s |
8.342 |
60.9572 |
243 |
CARNIATO Renato |
V2M 32 |
1952 |
Evian Les Bains (74) |
5h24m00s |
8.333 |
61.2091 |
244 |
FARGEAS Thierry |
V1M 95 |
1962 |
Saint Junien (87) |
5h24m21s |
8.324 |
61.4610 |
245 |
MORITZ Pierre |
V1M 96 |
1958 |
Barr (67) |
5h25m22s |
8.298 |
61.7128 |
246 |
GENESTEIX François |
V2M 33 |
1956 |
Schrassig /L |
5h25m31s |
8.295 |
61.9647 |
247 |
BRONN Marc |
SEM 100 |
1968 |
Gerstheim (67) |
5h25m54s |
8.285 |
62.2166 |
248 |
SPIEHLMANN Jean-Pierre |
V1M 97 |
1959 |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri (68) |
5h26m32s |
8.269 |
62.4685 |
249 |
BRAUN Thierry |
SEM 101 |
1970 |
Mulhouse (68) |
5h26m37s |
8.267 |
62.7204 |
250 |
SCHAEGIS Jasmine |
SEF 4 |
1973 |
Wintzfelden (68) |
5h26m46s |
8.263 |
62.9723 |
251 |
SCHAEGIS Daniel |
SEM 102 |
1969 |
Wintzfelden (68) |
5h26m47s |
8.262 |
63.2242 |
252 |
LORITTE Joël |
V2M 34 |
1956 |
Ac Charleville Mezieres (08) |
5h27m26s |
8.246 |
63.4761 |
253 |
MICHAELIS-STECK Heidemari |
V2F 1 |
1955 |
Lg Brenztal /D |
5h27m42s |
8.239 |
63.7280 |
254 |
STAMPFLER Nicolas |
SEM 103 |
1979 |
Jc Sierentz (68) |
5h28m08s |
8.228 |
63.9798 |
255 |
TOLLE Florian |
SEM 104 |
1977 |
Bucalpin (25) |
5h28m19s |
8.224 |
64.2317 |
256 |
ROYANT Bernard |
V2M 35 |
1950 |
Troyes Os (10) |
5h28m39s |
8.215 |
64.4836 |
257 |
CHAMBERT Sébastien |
SEM 105 |
1975 |
Pass Running |
5h29m54s |
8.184 |
64.7355 |
258 |
STURM Paul-André |
V1M 98 |
1958 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
5h30m03s |
8.181 |
64.9874 |
259 |
BAUDRILLART Antonio |
SEM 106 |
1970 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
5h30m03s |
8.181 |
65.2393 |
260 |
BURCKLEN Louis |
V3M 4 |
1947 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
5h31m04s |
8.155 |
65.4912 |
261 |
SAVOY Patrice |
V2M 36 |
1952 |
Chantraine (88) |
5h31m55s |
8.135 |
65.7431 |
262 |
BRUNNMEIER Wolfram |
V2M 37 |
1953 |
Mülheim-Ruhr /D |
5h32m27s |
8.122 |
65.9950 |
263 |
TRIBOULEY Lucia |
SEF 5 |
1968 |
Belfort Marathon (90) |
5h32m53s |
8.111 |
66.2469 |
264 |
MARTIN Jacques |
V2M 38 |
1956 |
Guebwiller (68) |
5h33m12s |
8.103 |
66.4987 |
265 |
SIMON André |
V2M 39 |
1951 |
Ac Charleville Mezieres (08) |
5h33m19s |
8.100 |
66.7506 |
266 |
VINCENT Christophe |
SEM 107 |
1969 |
Achm/ Ac St Die Vosges(88) |
5h33m33s |
8.095 |
67.0025 |
267 |
DORELLE Jean François |
V1M 99 |
1964 |
Troyes Os (10) |
5h33m50s |
8.088 |
67.2544 |
268 |
MUTTKE Klaus Dieter |
V2M 40 |
1954 |
Ssc Hanau-Rodenbach /D |
5h35m10s |
8.056 |
67.5063 |
269 |
FAIVRE Grégory |
SEM 108 |
1978 |
Miellin (70) |
5h35m33s |
8.046 |
67.7582 |
270 |
STEIN Louis |
V3M 5 |
1942 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
5h35m50s |
8.040 |
68.0101 |
271 |
PEYRET Pierre Henri |
SEM 109 |
1972 |
Rignovelle (70) |
5h35m58s |
8.037 |
68.2620 |
272 |
KAPPS Dominique |
V1M 100 |
1964 |
Wuenheim (68) |
5h36m36s |
8.021 |
68.5139 |
273 |
BAADACHE Salim |
SEM 110 |
1973 |
Aspach Le Haut (68) |
5h37m07s |
8.009 |
68.7657 |
274 |
BISCHOFF Robert |
V1M 101 |
1958 |
Staffelfelden (68) |
5h37m11s |
8.008 |
69.0176 |
275 |
VACHON Eric |
V1M 102 |
1967 |
Immendingen /D |
5h37m21s |
8.004 |
69.2695 |
276 |
MATUSIC Serge |
V2M 41 |
1955 |
Team Trail (57) |
5h37m38s |
7.997 |
69.5214 |
277 |
HEBERT Alain |
V2M 42 |
1954 |
Jeanmenil (88) |
5h38m35s |
7.974 |
69.7733 |
278 |
HEBERT Bernard |
V2M 43 |
1951 |
Pont Ste Marie (10) |
5h38m37s |
7.974 |
70.0252 |
279 |
LACOTE Vincent |
V2M 44 |
1954 |
As Valtin (88) |
5h39m41s |
7.949 |
70.2771 |
280 |
GEFFRAYE Frédéric |
SEM 111 |
1969 |
Metz Tri (57) |
5h39m58s |
7.942 |
70.5290 |
281 |
WALTZER Chantal |
V2F 2 |
1955 |
Mulhouse (68) |
5h40m29s |
7.930 |
70.7809 |
282 |
MANGEAT Pascal |
V1M 103 |
1964 |
Tri Montbeliard (25) |
5h41m05s |
7.916 |
71.0327 |
283 |
UTARD Christian |
V1M 104 |
1963 |
Siemens (67) |
5h41m07s |
7.915 |
71.2846 |
284 |
HENNE Patrice |
V1M 105 |
1958 |
Jc Ham Sur Heure /B |
5h41m29s |
7.907 |
71.5365 |
285 |
SCHROTH Philippe |
V2M 45 |
1953 |
Colmar (68) |
5h41m36s |
7.904 |
71.7884 |
286 |
FAULIE Dominique |
V2M 46 |
1957 |
Soultzbach Les Bains (68) |
5h41m38s |
7.903 |
72.0403 |
287 |
HAVINGA Hans |
V1M 106 |
1961 |
Justrun /Nl |
5h42m16s |
7.889 |
72.2922 |
288 |
SCHULER Margit |
V1F 11 |
1962 |
Sontheim-Brenz /D |
5h42m20s |
7.887 |
72.5441 |
289 |
CARNIATO Lorenzo |
SEM 112 |
1975 |
St Paul En Chablais (74) |
5h42m25s |
7.885 |
72.7960 |
290 |
SAVIO Marie-Edmée |
V2F 3 |
1953 |
A Metz Metropole (57) |
5h42m48s |
7.876 |
73.0479 |
291 |
ABEGG Michaël |
SEM 113 |
1968 |
Frahier Et Chatebier (70) |
5h45m01s |
7.826 |
73.2997 |
292 |
LIEUNARD Maryse |
V2F 4 |
1950 |
Metz (57) |
5h45m15s |
7.820 |
73.5516 |
293 |
NEHLIG Danielle |
V2F 5 |
1957 |
A Metz Metropole (57) |
5h45m16s |
7.820 |
73.8035 |
294 |
MASSON Pascal |
V1M 107 |
1961 |
Sp Epernay (51) |
5h45m16s |
7.820 |
74.0554 |
295 |
BELOTTI Bruno |
V1M 108 |
1965 |
Ac Charleville Mezieres (08) |
5h45m17s |
7.820 |
74.3073 |
296 |
NOEL Pascal |
V1M 109 |
1961 |
Mondigny (08) |
5h45m17s |
7.820 |
74.5592 |
297 |
BECK Vincent |
V1M 110 |
1964 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
5h45m39s |
7.811 |
74.8111 |
298 |
ROTT Florent |
V2M 47 |
1957 |
Mommenheim (67) |
5h46m37s |
7.790 |
75.0630 |
299 |
JARC Fabrice |
SEM 114 |
1972 |
Haguenau (67) |
5h46m38s |
7.789 |
75.3149 |
300 |
LAMOTTE Patrick |
V1M 111 |
1965 |
Wuenheim (68) |
5h47m40s |
7.766 |
75.5668 |
301 |
FRITSCH Christophe |
V1M 112 |
1967 |
Merxheim (68) |
5h47m42s |
7.765 |
75.8186 |
302 |
UTZ Francis |
V2M 48 |
1957 |
Slc Danne & 4 Vents (57) |
5h49m22s |
7.728 |
76.0705 |
303 |
PISACRETA Nadine |
V1F 12 |
1961 |
Borey (70) |
5h50m14s |
7.709 |
76.3224 |
304 |
BONNEF Denis |
V2M 49 |
1956 |
Delle (90) |
5h50m16s |
7.708 |
76.5743 |
305 |
STEPHAN André |
V1M 113 |
1965 |
Obernai (67) |
5h50m54s |
7.695 |
76.8262 |
306 |
JACOB Jean-luc |
V2M 50 |
1955 |
Slc Danne & 4 Vents (57) |
5h50m56s |
7.694 |
77.0781 |
307 |
SARRAZIN Olivier |
V1M 114 |
1965 |
Chalindrey (52) |
5h51m45s |
7.676 |
77.3300 |
308 |
MIOSKOWSKI Marc |
V1M 115 |
1963 |
Defis Aventure (57) |
5h51m58s |
7.671 |
77.5819 |
309 |
HELLER Jean-Marc |
V1M 116 |
1963 |
Slc Danne & 4 Vents (57) |
5h52m01s |
7.670 |
77.8338 |
310 |
FRITSCH Julien |
SEM 115 |
1970 |
Riedisheim (68) |
5h54m00s |
7.627 |
78.0856 |
311 |
SONNTAG Gilbert |
V1M 117 |
1965 |
Colmar (68) |
5h56m12s |
7.580 |
78.3375 |
312 |
KLUR Isabelle |
V1F 13 |
1967 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
5h56m45s |
7.568 |
78.5894 |
313 |
GUILLIN Thierry |
V1M 118 |
1967 |
Asptt Belfort (90) |
5h57m02s |
7.562 |
78.8413 |
314 |
MATHIEU Jérôme |
V1M 119 |
1966 |
Rs Vandoeuvre (54) |
5h57m45s |
7.547 |
79.0932 |
315 |
BOURRET Stephan |
SEM 116 |
1973 |
Corbreuse (91) |
5h59m04s |
7.519 |
79.3451 |
316 |
BANDEL Jean François |
V1M 120 |
1963 |
Valdoie (90) |
5h59m32s |
7.510 |
79.5970 |
317 |
NICAUD Philippe |
V1M 121 |
1961 |
Besancon (25) |
5h59m43s |
7.506 |
79.8489 |
318 |
BLANCHARD François |
V2M 51 |
1957 |
Valdoie (90) |
5h59m50s |
7.503 |
80.1008 |
319 |
MONTIEL Olivier |
SEM 117 |
1976 |
Obermodern (67) |
6h00m25s |
7.491 |
80.3526 |
320 |
GIMBERT Philippe |
V2M 52 |
1956 |
La Barre (39) |
6h00m34s |
7.488 |
80.6045 |
321 |
LASOLLE Jean-Paul |
V2M 53 |
1951 |
Hoenheim (67) |
6h01m57s |
7.460 |
80.8564 |
322 |
SCHMITT Pierre |
V2M 54 |
1951 |
Csc Kronenbourg (67) |
6h02m17s |
7.453 |
81.1083 |
323 |
HABERSETZER Thierry |
V1M 122 |
1966 |
Hipsheim (67) |
6h03m36s |
7.426 |
81.3602 |
324 |
GROSBUSCH René |
V2M 55 |
1954 |
Bettange Sur Mess /L |
6h04m09s |
7.415 |
81.6121 |
325 |
BERTIN Jacky |
V2M 56 |
1952 |
Viterne (54) |
6h05m24s |
7.389 |
81.8640 |
326 |
GROSLAMBERT Jean Louis |
V3M 6 |
1946 |
Doubs Sud Athletisme (25) |
6h06m00s |
7.377 |
82.1159 |
327 |
MONTIFRET Jonathan |
SEM 118 |
1983 |
Foecy (18) |
6h06m01s |
7.377 |
82.3678 |
328 |
BACKES Claire Lise |
V1F 14 |
1958 |
Senningen /L |
6h07m57s |
7.338 |
82.6196 |
329 |
BACKES Vincent |
V1M 123 |
1966 |
Senningen /L |
6h07m58s |
7.338 |
82.8715 |
330 |
PLOY Christophe |
V1M 124 |
1962 |
Vaivre Et Montoille (70) |
6h08m07s |
7.335 |
83.1234 |
331 |
TOLLE Dominique |
V2M 57 |
1954 |
Sa Haut-Doubs (25) |
6h08m20s |
7.330 |
83.3753 |
332 |
BOUIN Alexandre |
SEM 119 |
1970 |
Pa Strasbourg (67) |
6h08m39s |
7.324 |
83.6272 |
333 |
HUGEL Didier |
V2M 58 |
1950 |
Asc Strasbourg (67) |
6h09m10s |
7.314 |
83.8791 |
334 |
CHAPRON Guy |
V2M 59 |
1949 |
Chalons En Champagne (51) |
6h10m08s |
7.295 |
84.1310 |
335 |
MOISAN Martial |
SEM 120 |
1973 |
Armees (00) |
6h10m12s |
7.293 |
84.3829 |
336 |
GRIBOUT Gilles |
V2M 60 |
1957 |
Ac Charleville Mezieres (08) |
6h10m28s |
7.288 |
84.6348 |
337 |
RICHARD Françoise |
V2F 6 |
1957 |
Slc Danne & 4 Vents (57) |
6h10m35s |
7.286 |
84.8866 |
338 |
RICHARD Laurent |
V2M 61 |
1957 |
Slc Danne & 4 Vents (57) |
6h10m35s |
7.286 |
85.1385 |
339 |
DUPEYRON Laurence |
V1F 15 |
1965 |
Riedisheim (68) |
6h12m11s |
7.254 |
85.3904 |
340 |
NICOD David |
SEM 121 |
1970 |
Belfort Marathon (90) |
6h12m47s |
7.243 |
85.6423 |
341 |
MILLOT Christophe |
V1M 125 |
1967 |
Guebwiller (68) |
6h13m11s |
7.235 |
85.8942 |
342 |
MEYER Pierre |
V2M 62 |
1953 |
Behr France (68) |
6h13m26s |
7.230 |
86.1461 |
343 |
THOMASSIN François |
V1M 126 |
1962 |
Borey (70) |
6h13m32s |
7.228 |
86.3980 |
344 |
OLIVIER Marie-Annick |
V1F 16 |
1962 |
Ac Gondreville (54) |
6h14m49s |
7.204 |
86.6499 |
345 |
CHAUVILLE Jean-Pierre |
V2M 63 |
1952 |
Renault Nancy (54) |
6h14m50s |
7.203 |
86.9018 |
346 |
HEBERT Serge |
V1M 127 |
1961 |
Gimbrett (67) |
6h15m57s |
7.182 |
87.1537 |
347 |
SCHUBLIN Frédéric |
V1M 128 |
1965 |
Fast Guebwiller (68) |
6h19m08s |
7.122 |
87.4055 |
348 |
LUTRINGER Vincent |
SEM 122 |
1973 |
Husseren Wesserling (68) |
6h19m08s |
7.122 |
87.6574 |
349 |
BOSMAN Thierry |
V1M 129 |
1967 |
Suaux (16) |
6h19m53s |
7.107 |
87.9093 |
350 |
LEGRAND Jean-Marc |
V2M 64 |
1948 |
Friesenheim (67) |
6h19m54s |
7.107 |
88.1612 |
351 |
KAMMERER Martial |
SEM 123 |
1974 |
Eha/ Athle Doller (68) |
6h21m15s |
7.082 |
88.4131 |
352 |
HAGER Thierry |
V1M 130 |
1961 |
La Wantzenau (67) |
6h21m58s |
7.069 |
88.6650 |
353 |
KECK Emmanuel |
SEM 124 |
1976 |
Asptt Strasbourg (67) |
6h22m19s |
7.062 |
88.9169 |
354 |
DOUTE Christian |
V2M 65 |
1950 |
Asptt Strasbourg (67) |
6h22m20s |
7.062 |
89.1688 |
355 |
NUSSBAUM Michel |
V3M 7 |
1945 |
Eha/ Altkirch A Sundgau (68) |
6h22m35s |
7.057 |
89.4207 |
356 |
DIDEBERG Marie |
V1F 17 |
1958 |
Stavelot /B |
6h23m56s |
7.032 |
89.6725 |
357 |
JARDON Paul |
V2M 66 |
1955 |
Stavelot /B |
6h23m57s |
7.032 |
89.9244 |
358 |
SENOT Eric |
SEM 125 |
1982 |
Mulhouse (68) |
6h25m29s |
7.004 |
90.1763 |
359 |
SCHNEIDER Liliane |
V2F 7 |
1957 |
Csc Kronenbourg (67) |
6h26m51s |
6.979 |
90.4282 |
360 |
SCHNEIDER José |
V2M 67 |
1957 |
Csc Kronenbourg (67) |
6h26m51s |
6.979 |
90.6801 |
361 |
PETITHORY Lylia Daisy |
V2F 8 |
1953 |
Ac Huningue (68) |
6h27m08s |
6.974 |
90.9320 |
362 |
CUVELETTE François-Marie |
V3M 8 |
1946 |
Chalons En Champagne (51) |
6h27m10s |
6.974 |
91.1839 |
363 |
CARNIATO Ruggero |
V2M 68 |
1950 |
Hericourt (70) |
6h28m41s |
6.947 |
91.4358 |
364 |
POISSON François |
V2M 69 |
1951 |
Luneville (54) |
6h30m25s |
6.916 |
91.6877 |
365 |
PAUL André |
V1M 131 |
1962 |
Vandoeuvre Les Nancy (54) |
6h30m26s |
6.915 |
91.9395 |
366 |
MALLARD Jean-françois |
V1M 132 |
1963 |
Pont St Vincent (54) |
6h30m27s |
6.915 |
92.1914 |
367 |
MILLOT Fabrice |
SEM 126 |
1968 |
St Jean De Braye (45) |
6h30m52s |
6.908 |
92.4433 |
368 |
SIMON Yolande |
V1F 18 |
1964 |
As Lilly (67) |
6h31m20s |
6.899 |
92.6952 |
369 |
STRESSER Théo |
V1M 133 |
1958 |
As Lilly (67) |
6h31m20s |
6.899 |
92.9471 |
370 |
ALTER Helga |
V3F 1 |
1945 |
Igl Viernheim /D |
6h31m30s |
6.897 |
93.1990 |
371 |
LAPIERRE Roger |
V3M 9 |
1947 |
Martignas Sur Jalle (33) |
6h31m32s |
6.896 |
93.4509 |
372 |
BREHAUT Didier |
V1M 134 |
1961 |
Asptt Strasbourg (67) |
6h33m47s |
6.857 |
93.7028 |
373 |
CRUELLS Hélène |
SEF 6 |
1981 |
Rouffach (68) |
6h34m49s |
6.839 |
93.9547 |
374 |
ZIMMERMANN Serge |
V2M 70 |
1957 |
Pass Running |
6h34m53s |
6.837 |
94.2065 |
375 |
DURRINGER Denis |
V2M 71 |
1950 |
Villers Cotterets (02) |
6h36m31s |
6.809 |
94.4584 |
376 |
ENEE Chantal |
V2F 9 |
1956 |
Ac Chatenois (90) |
6h36m51s |
6.804 |
94.7103 |
377 |
PELLETERET Michel |
V2M 72 |
1954 |
Sc Luron (70) |
6h36m51s |
6.804 |
94.9622 |
378 |
CHEVALIER Danièle |
V2F 10 |
1956 |
Guebwiller (68) |
6h38m39s |
6.773 |
95.2141 |
379 |
RUNDSTADLER Laurent |
SEM 127 |
1969 |
Osthoffen (67) |
6h38m39s |
6.773 |
95.4660 |
380 |
BATT Chantal |
V1F 19 |
1959 |
Acsp Mulhouse (68) |
6h38m44s |
6.771 |
95.7179 |
381 |
MERCIER Jean-Pierre |
SEM 128 |
1970 |
Fellering (68) |
6h38m44s |
6.771 |
95.9698 |
382 |
VORBURGER Yves |
V1M 135 |
1961 |
Ana/ Sg La Wantzenau (67) |
6h41m33s |
6.724 |
96.2217 |
383 |
GROSS Yves |
V1M 136 |
1964 |
Ville De Haguenau (67) |
6h41m55s |
6.718 |
96.4736 |
384 |
GERMAIN Claude |
V2M 73 |
1953 |
Defis (90) |
6h42m15s |
6.712 |
96.7254 |
385 |
FRISTOT Sébastien |
SEM 129 |
1977 |
Orleans (45) |
6h42m24s |
6.710 |
96.9773 |
386 |
GRIES Christian |
V1M 137 |
1958 |
Ville De Haguenau (67) |
6h42m25s |
6.709 |
97.2292 |
387 |
BARABANT Hervé |
SEM 130 |
1970 |
Freland (68) |
6h43m43s |
6.688 |
97.4811 |
388 |
HABEL Brigitte |
V3F 2 |
1946 |
Sv Jungingen /D |
6h47m26s |
6.627 |
97.7330 |
389 |
SCHMITT Olivier |
V1M 138 |
1965 |
Souffelweyersheim (67) |
6h52m40s |
6.543 |
97.9849 |
390 |
BERGAMINI Jean-Claude |
V3M 10 |
1945 |
Plombieres Les Bains (88) |
6h52m42s |
6.542 |
98.2368 |
391 |
BELFACI Ahmed |
V1M 139 |
1964 |
As Lilly (67) |
6h53m16s |
6.533 |
98.4887 |
392 |
BRUN J.-Christophe |
SEM 131 |
1971 |
Strasbourg (67) |
6h54m17s |
6.517 |
98.7406 |
393 |
VUILLAMIER Sandrine |
SEF 7 |
1977 |
Vieux Charmont (25) |
7h01m14s |
6.410 |
98.9924 |
394 |
HOSTE Marc |
V3M 11 |
1941 |
Rc Bruxelles /B |
7h08m34s |
6.300 |
99.2443 |
395 |
SIAUD Godfroy |
SEM 132 |
1979 |
Marlenheim (67) |
7h14m41s |
6.211 |
99.4962 |
396 |
MAGNE Nicolas |
V1M 140 |
1966 |
Asc Metz (57) |
7h21m20s |
6.118 |
99.7481 |
397 |
HAMMER Catherine |
SEF 8 |
1980 |
Beinheim (67) |
7h35m53s |
5.923 |
100.0000 |