Recherchez dans cette page
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
WIESEMANN |
Tobias |
Tv Hatzenbühl |
00:32:53 |
03'36''81 |
16,60 |
M30 |
0001 |
2 |
BRESSER |
Carsten |
Tus Heltersberg |
00:33:00 |
03'37''58 |
16,55 |
M30 |
0002 |
3 |
TRAUTH |
Oliver |
Tv Herxheim |
00:33:45 |
03'42''52 |
16,18 |
M20 |
0001 |
4 |
WAGNER |
Marco |
LAG Obere Murg |
00:34:05 |
03'44''72 |
16,02 |
M20 |
0002 |
5 |
BRAUN |
Moritz |
LG Offenburg |
00:34:11 |
03'45''38 |
15,97 |
M30 |
0003 |
6 |
GROß |
Frank |
Lg Offenburg |
00:34:29 |
03'47''36 |
15,83 |
M30 |
0004 |
7 |
BÖLTS |
Udo |
TUS 06 Heltersberg |
00:34:30 |
03'47''47 |
15,83 |
M40 |
0001 |
8 |
MOCK |
Alexander |
Tus Hochspeyer |
00:34:37 |
03'48''24 |
15,77 |
M30 |
0005 |
9 |
SCHEIRING |
Oliver |
1. Fck Triathlon |
00:34:54 |
03'50''11 |
15,64 |
M30 |
0006 |
10 |
MATHEIS |
Heinz |
|
00:34:54 |
03'50''11 |
15,64 |
M40 |
0002 |
11 |
WEBER |
Rüdiger |
Lg Rülzheim |
00:35:48 |
03'56''04 |
15,25 |
M40 |
0003 |
12 |
HERTY |
Sven |
Lt Sulz Am Eck |
00:35:51 |
03'56''37 |
15,23 |
M30 |
0007 |
13 |
IDALECIO |
Ferreira |
Lt Sulz Am Eck |
00:35:57 |
03'57''03 |
15,19 |
M40 |
0004 |
14 |
VOGEL |
Daniel |
LG Rülzheim |
00:36:01 |
03'57''47 |
15,16 |
M20 |
0003 |
15 |
ULRICH |
Bernd |
Tsg Eisenberg |
00:36:06 |
03'58''02 |
15,12 |
M40 |
0005 |
16 |
LEUCHTNER |
Alexander |
Rastatter TV |
00:36:16 |
03'59''12 |
15,06 |
M30 |
0008 |
17 |
THOMMEN |
Udo |
Metro Road Runners |
00:36:17 |
03'59''23 |
15,05 |
M30 |
0009 |
18 |
NAGEL |
Volker |
PSV Pirmasens |
00:36:20 |
03'59''56 |
15,03 |
M20 |
0004 |
19 |
KATONGOLE |
David |
Muggensturm |
00:36:23 |
03'59''89 |
15,01 |
M30 |
0010 |
20 |
FLÖRCHINGER |
Andreas |
1.Budo Club Zeiskam |
00:36:25 |
04'00''11 |
14,99 |
M30 |
0011 |
21 |
CAYLAK |
Tanzer |
TV Biberach |
00:36:39 |
04'01''64 |
14,90 |
M30 |
0012 |
22 |
SAAD |
Mekki |
TV Offenbach |
00:36:59 |
04'03''84 |
14,76 |
M40 |
0006 |
23 |
BOELLINGER |
Bruno |
ANA RAC Wissembourg |
00:37:07 |
04'04''72 |
14,71 |
M40 |
0007 |
24 |
CLAUSS |
Olivier |
Stundwiller Bürstner |
00:37:26 |
04'06''81 |
14,59 |
M20 |
0005 |
25 |
WEISS |
Joseph |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:37:36 |
04'07''91 |
14,52 |
M50 |
0001 |
26 |
BÜCHER |
Lothar |
Lg Rheinstetten |
00:37:47 |
04'09''12 |
14,45 |
M50 |
0002 |
27 |
HETZEL |
Albert |
ISRI France |
00:37:54 |
04'09''89 |
14,41 |
M40 |
0008 |
28 |
WARTH |
Rüdiger |
Rastatter TV |
00:37:57 |
04'10''22 |
14,39 |
M40 |
0009 |
29 |
RUCKABERLE |
Oliver |
Lav Asics Tübingen |
00:38:06 |
04'11''20 |
14,33 |
M40 |
0010 |
30 |
BURCK |
Sebastian |
Schleithal |
00:38:09 |
04'11''53 |
14,31 |
M30 |
0013 |
31 |
TRAPP |
Andreas |
RSC Felsenland |
00:38:12 |
04'11''86 |
14,29 |
M30 |
0014 |
32 |
BAYER |
Jean Georges |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:38:14 |
04'12''08 |
14,28 |
M40 |
0011 |
33 |
HOFF |
Klaus |
LG SV Klingenmünster |
00:38:31 |
04'13''95 |
14,18 |
M40 |
0012 |
34 |
LIPINSLLE |
Paul |
SG Stern Gaggenau |
00:38:39 |
04'14''83 |
14,13 |
M50 |
0003 |
35 |
KRIEGSHÄUSER |
Dieter |
TUS 06 Heltersberg |
00:38:48 |
04'15''82 |
14,07 |
M50 |
0004 |
36 |
SCHNEPF |
Christoph |
SG Stern Gaggenau |
00:39:10 |
04'18''24 |
13,94 |
M30 |
0015 |
37 |
SCHEIB |
Bernhard |
TV Hauenstein |
00:39:15 |
04'18''79 |
13,91 |
M40 |
0013 |
38 |
BODENSCHATZ |
Mario |
TUS 06 Heltersberg |
00:39:30 |
04'20''44 |
13,82 |
M30 |
0016 |
39 |
WALDINGER |
Michael |
LG Rülzheim |
00:39:54 |
04'23''07 |
13,68 |
M40 |
0014 |
40 |
HAAG |
Christoph |
VFL Bellheim |
00:39:57 |
04'23''40 |
13,67 |
M20 |
0006 |
41 |
APEL |
Roger |
ASV Landau |
00:40:05 |
04'24''28 |
13,62 |
M40 |
0015 |
42 |
KUPPERROTH |
Bernd |
TUS 06 Heltersberg |
00:40:06 |
04'24''39 |
13,62 |
M40 |
0016 |
43 |
BRÜCKNER |
Thomas |
TUS 06 Heltersberg |
00:40:13 |
04'25''16 |
13,58 |
M40 |
0017 |
44 |
KASPER |
Jürgen |
LG Rülzheim |
00:40:15 |
04'25''38 |
13,57 |
M30 |
0017 |
45 |
SCHNEPP |
Frank |
Bwf Schwaibach |
00:40:25 |
04'26''48 |
13,51 |
M40 |
0018 |
46 |
MORGENSTERN |
Kai |
90%Team, Lg Rülzheim |
00:40:29 |
04'26''92 |
13,49 |
M30 |
0018 |
47 |
REMBOR |
Jürgen |
Vfl Bellheim |
00:40:36 |
04'27''69 |
13,45 |
M40 |
0019 |
48 |
WERLING |
Martin |
TV Hatzenbühl |
00:40:50 |
04'29''23 |
13,37 |
M40 |
0020 |
49 |
ANTRETT |
Alexander |
LG Rülzheim |
00:40:53 |
04'29''56 |
13,36 |
M30 |
0019 |
50 |
DOLLINGER |
Carsten |
Tv Offenbach |
00:41:13 |
04'31''75 |
13,25 |
M30 |
0020 |
51 |
WOLLENSCHLÄGER |
Patrick |
TV Offenbach |
00:41:15 |
04'31''97 |
13,24 |
M30 |
0021 |
52 |
GRÜNDLING |
Peter |
Lt Weisenheim Am Berg |
00:41:17 |
04'32''19 |
13,23 |
M50 |
0005 |
53 |
LESZINSKI |
Ralf |
1.Budo Club Zeiskam |
00:41:23 |
04'32''85 |
13,19 |
M20 |
0007 |
54 |
MASER |
Michael |
LT Stein |
00:41:27 |
04'33''29 |
13,17 |
M40 |
0021 |
55 |
IFFRIG |
Etienne |
Ana.Rac Wissembourg |
00:41:45 |
04'35''27 |
13,08 |
M50 |
0006 |
56 |
DR.DAMBACH |
Thomas |
TSV Kandel |
00:41:51 |
04'35''93 |
13,05 |
M40 |
0022 |
57 |
DEIBER |
Patrick |
Niederhausbergen |
00:41:52 |
04'36''04 |
13,04 |
M40 |
0023 |
58 |
LUGINSLAND |
Jürgen |
SV Nufringen |
00:42:01 |
04'37''03 |
12,99 |
M40 |
0024 |
59 |
SCHREYER |
Dominik |
TS Germersheim |
00:42:06 |
04'37''58 |
12,97 |
M20 |
0008 |
60 |
VOLKMER |
Klaus |
Tsg Maxdorf |
00:42:10 |
04'38''02 |
12,95 |
M40 |
0025 |
61 |
KLEINERT |
Dominique |
Aventure-Extrême |
00:42:12 |
04'38''24 |
12,94 |
M40 |
0026 |
62 |
HARTMANN |
Jan |
TS Germersheim |
00:42:18 |
04'38''90 |
12,91 |
M20 |
0009 |
63 |
DEIßLER |
Simon |
Landau |
00:42:25 |
04'39''67 |
12,87 |
M20 |
0010 |
64 |
LINKE |
Ralf |
Lt Sulz Am Eck |
00:42:29 |
04'40''11 |
12,85 |
M40 |
0027 |
65 |
VOLK |
Alexander |
TUS Knittelsheim |
00:42:31 |
04'40''33 |
12,84 |
M20 |
0011 |
66 |
THIERY |
Norman |
LG Thiery & Bo |
00:42:47 |
04'42''08 |
12,76 |
M30 |
0022 |
67 |
METZGER |
Peter |
Tv Hatzenbühl |
00:42:59 |
04'43''40 |
12,70 |
M30 |
0023 |
68 |
SWIATECK |
Heinz Dieter |
TSV 1886 Kandel |
00:43:05 |
04'44''06 |
12,67 |
M50 |
0007 |
69 |
RUPPRECHT |
Jürgen |
VFL Bellheim |
00:43:12 |
04'44''83 |
12,64 |
M40 |
0028 |
70 |
JOACHIM |
Günter |
LG Rülzheim |
00:43:33 |
04'47''14 |
12,54 |
M50 |
0008 |
71 |
HAGER |
Gerd |
Karlsruhe |
00:44:04 |
04'50''54 |
12,39 |
M50 |
0009 |
72 |
BARAL |
Christiane |
TSV Kandel |
00:44:10 |
04'51''20 |
12,36 |
W40 |
0001 |
73 |
SÜTTERLIN |
Hans |
Lt Sulz Am Eck |
00:44:19 |
04'52''19 |
12,32 |
M50 |
0010 |
74 |
SEIBEL |
Werner |
S.C. Hauenstein |
00:44:23 |
04'52''63 |
12,30 |
M50 |
0011 |
75 |
FLECHER |
Stephane |
ANA Lauterbourg |
00:44:33 |
04'53''73 |
12,26 |
M30 |
0024 |
76 |
HÖCHST |
Martin |
TV Maikammer |
00:44:35 |
04'53''95 |
12,25 |
M40 |
0029 |
77 |
KUBASEK |
Albrecht |
LSG Karlsruhe |
00:44:46 |
04'55''16 |
12,20 |
M40 |
0030 |
78 |
BECHT |
Florian |
Tus Knittelsheim |
00:45:07 |
04'57''47 |
12,10 |
M20 |
0012 |
79 |
WILL |
Bernd |
Landau |
00:45:23 |
04'59''23 |
12,03 |
M40 |
0031 |
80 |
FISCHER |
Bastian |
ANA RAC Wissembourg |
00:45:28 |
04'59''78 |
12,01 |
M40 |
0032 |
81 |
HERRMANN |
Matthias |
SV Mörzheim |
00:45:39 |
05'00''98 |
11,96 |
M30 |
0025 |
82 |
BENS |
Michael |
SSC Karlsruhe |
00:45:49 |
05'02''08 |
11,92 |
M40 |
0033 |
83 |
MIKESCH |
Peter |
LAC Insheim |
00:45:51 |
05'02''30 |
11,91 |
M50 |
0012 |
84 |
SCHEUBERT |
Peter |
TSG Maxdorf |
00:46:00 |
05'03''29 |
11,87 |
M50 |
0013 |
85 |
HEUPEL |
Til |
SV Roschbach |
00:46:18 |
05'05''27 |
11,79 |
M30 |
0026 |
86 |
KROSZEWSKI |
Hans Ulrich |
TV Maikammer |
00:46:21 |
05'05''60 |
11,78 |
M50 |
0014 |
87 |
BÜHLER |
Vincent |
ANA Lauterbourg |
00:46:32 |
05'06''81 |
11,73 |
M40 |
0034 |
88 |
KEHRER |
Andreas |
Wörth VLG Maximiliansa |
00:46:34 |
05'07''03 |
11,73 |
M20 |
0013 |
89 |
PRASKA |
Alfred |
Vlg Maximiliansau |
00:46:35 |
05'07''14 |
11,72 |
M60 |
0001 |
90 |
HOFFMANN |
Rolf |
ASV Landau |
00:46:43 |
05'08''02 |
11,69 |
M60 |
0002 |
91 |
SCHROTH |
Arnold |
Eintracht Lambsheim |
00:46:50 |
05'08''79 |
11,66 |
M70 |
0001 |
92 |
WEILACHER |
Tobias |
|
00:46:51 |
05'08''90 |
11,65 |
M20 |
0014 |
93 |
JOCHIM |
Klaus |
TV Herxheim |
00:46:54 |
05'09''23 |
11,64 |
M70 |
0002 |
94 |
MESEL |
Ludwig |
LC Bad Dürkheim |
00:47:12 |
05'11''20 |
11,57 |
M70 |
0003 |
95 |
MOSER |
Joachim |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:47:16 |
05'11''64 |
11,55 |
M30 |
0027 |
96 |
BINDER |
Anette |
LG Muli |
00:47:18 |
05'11''86 |
11,54 |
W40 |
0002 |
97 |
KERN |
Thomas |
TV Nussdorf |
00:47:20 |
05'12''08 |
11,54 |
M30 |
0028 |
98 |
MILDENBERGER |
Dorothea |
TV Herxheim |
00:47:35 |
05'13''73 |
11,47 |
W40 |
0003 |
99 |
WÜNSTEL |
Michael |
TV Herxheim |
00:47:35 |
05'13''73 |
11,47 |
M40 |
0035 |
100 |
FRIEDRICH |
Ulrike |
RSC Felsenland |
00:47:47 |
05'15''05 |
11,43 |
W40 |
0004 |
101 |
BENTZ |
Hans Jürgen |
Lg Muli |
00:47:50 |
05'15''38 |
11,41 |
M60 |
0003 |
102 |
STEINBACHER |
Theo |
Tv-Rheinzabern |
00:47:57 |
05'16''15 |
11,39 |
M60 |
0004 |
103 |
SCHWEYER |
Nicolas |
Ostfildern |
00:49:19 |
05'25''16 |
11,07 |
M30 |
0029 |
104 |
FEISTL |
Gabriele |
Lt Hemsbach |
00:49:28 |
05'26''15 |
11,04 |
W40 |
0005 |
105 |
DIENES |
Walter |
ASV Landau |
00:49:33 |
05'26''70 |
11,02 |
M60 |
0005 |
106 |
LATIFI |
Maria |
Landau |
00:50:10 |
05'30''76 |
10,88 |
W30 |
0001 |
107 |
RUCHELT |
Herbert |
Mannheim |
00:51:00 |
05'36''26 |
10,71 |
M60 |
0006 |
108 |
MESSEMER |
Matthias |
|
00:52:08 |
05'43''73 |
10,47 |
M40 |
0036 |
109 |
HORAK |
Martina |
LT Hemsbach |
00:52:09 |
05'43''84 |
10,47 |
W40 |
0006 |
110 |
GARTNER |
Hans |
Rheinzabern |
00:52:46 |
05'47''91 |
10,35 |
M50 |
0015 |
111 |
KUPFERER |
Simon |
1.Durlacher Schwimmv |
00:52:56 |
05'49''01 |
10,31 |
M20 |
0015 |
112 |
MOSER |
Sonja |
LC Bad Dürkheim |
00:53:28 |
05'52''52 |
10,21 |
W20 |
0001 |
113 |
REPPERMUND |
Anke |
LT Hemsbach |
00:53:59 |
05'55''93 |
10,11 |
W30 |
0002 |
114 |
LANDES |
Gerhard |
TTK Mannheim |
00:54:15 |
05'57''69 |
10,06 |
M50 |
0016 |
115 |
KRUMBACHER |
Erich |
LG Muli |
00:54:45 |
06'00''98 |
9,97 |
M50 |
0017 |
116 |
HERRMANN |
Birgit |
Mörzheim |
00:57:07 |
06'16''59 |
9,56 |
W30 |
0003 |