850m jeunes | ||||||||
Scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/km | Km/h | Cat | C/cat |
1 | KURTZ | Valentin | US Schneckenbusch | 00:03:48 | 04'28''23 | 13,42 | SPM | 0001 |
2 | PILLOT | Nicolas | US Schneckenbusch | 00:03:50 | 04'30''58 | 13,30 | SPM | 0002 |
3 | SCHMITT | Tristant | Saverne Rohan Athletisme | 00:03:52 | 04'32''94 | 13,19 | SPM | 0003 |
4 | DIEDA | Aymeric | 00:03:53 | 04'34''11 | 13,13 | SPM | 0004 | |
5 | BUCHHOLZER | Romain | Reding | 00:03:57 | 04'38''82 | 12,91 | SPM | 0005 |
6 | REEB | Baptiste | US Schneckenbusch | 00:03:58 | 04'40''00 | 12,86 | SPM | 0006 |
7 | LAUCH | Nathan | US Trois-Maisons | 00:04:01 | 04'43''52 | 12,70 | SPM | 0007 |
8 | FIEGEL | Hugo | Tennis Club SU | 00:04:03 | 04'45''88 | 12,59 | SPM | 0008 |
9 | VALIN | Antoine | US Schneckenbusch | 00:04:05 | 04'48''23 | 12,49 | SPM | 0009 |
10 | PILLOT | Tom | US Schneckenbusch | 00:04:06 | 04'49''41 | 12,44 | SPM | 0010 |
11 | SCHMITT | Arthur | CO Insming | 00:04:09 | 04'52''94 | 12,29 | SPM | 0011 |
12 | KUBLER | Adrien | US Schneckenbusch | 00:04:10 | 04'54''11 | 12,24 | SPM | 0012 |
13 | PRUNELLE | Anthony | US Trois-Maisons | 00:04:11 | 04'55''29 | 12,19 | SPM | 0013 |
14 | FENNINGER | Alexis | AS Betschdorf | 00:04:13 | 04'57''64 | 12,09 | SPM | 0014 |
15 | WEBER | Maxime | Asl Printzheim | 00:04:15 | 05'00''00 | 12,00 | SPM | 0015 |
16 | STAUB | Joris | US Trois-Maisons | 00:04:17 | 05'02''35 | 11,91 | SPM | 0016 |
17 | BRUCKER | Maxime | US Schneckenbusch | 00:04:18 | 05'03''52 | 11,86 | SPM | 0017 |
18 | NOMINE | Thibault | ABA | 00:04:18 | 05'03''52 | 11,86 | SPM | 0018 |
19 | VANDOMME | Léonie | FC St Quirin | 00:04:21 | 05'07''05 | 11,72 | SPF | 0001 |
20 | TEUTSCH | Bastien | ESVB | 00:04:21 | 05'07''05 | 11,72 | SPM | 0019 |
21 | DEGARDIN | Alexandre | CO Insming | 00:04:22 | 05'08''23 | 11,68 | SPM | 0020 |
22 | UNTERNER | Léa | 00:04:25 | 05'11''76 | 11,55 | SPF | 0002 | |
23 | HEYMES | Axelle | CO Insming | 00:04:27 | 05'14''11 | 11,46 | SPF | 0003 |
24 | GROUARD | Nathan | Lorquin | 00:04:30 | 05'17''64 | 11,33 | SPM | 0021 |
25 | BRICHLER | Mathilde | 00:04:32 | 05'20''00 | 11,25 | SPF | 0004 | |
26 | SCHWALLER | Florant | 00:04:33 | 05'21''17 | 11,21 | SPM | 0022 | |
27 | TINE | Sandrine | US Schneckenbusch | 00:04:34 | 05'22''35 | 11,17 | SPF | 0005 |
28 | MORANT | Vincent | US Trois-Maisons | 00:04:35 | 05'23''52 | 11,13 | SPM | 0023 |
29 | BOBINEAU | Nathan | US Schneckenbusch | 00:04:40 | 05'29''41 | 10,93 | SPM | 0024 |
30 | GERARD | Hugo | US Schneckenbusch | 00:04:41 | 05'30''58 | 10,89 | SPM | 0025 |
31 | ERTEL | Robin | US Schneckenbusch | 00:04:42 | 05'31''76 | 10,85 | SPM | 0026 |
32 | 00:04:43 | 05'32''94 | 10,81 | 0001 | ||||
33 | BERTHAUT | Margot | Hilbesheim | 00:04:43 | 05'32''94 | 10,81 | SPF | 0006 |
34 | WISER | Romain | Escrime Sarrebourg | 00:04:47 | 05'37''64 | 10,66 | SPM | 0027 |
35 | KUGEL | Anthony | US Schneckenbusch | 00:04:50 | 05'41''17 | 10,55 | SPM | 0028 |
36 | LEROUX | Thibault | 00:04:53 | 05'44''70 | 10,44 | SPM | 0029 | |
37 | SCHWALLER | Antoine | 00:04:55 | 05'47''05 | 10,37 | SPM | 0030 | |
38 | ARNOUD | Dylan | 00:04:57 | 05'49''41 | 10,30 | SPM | 0031 | |
39 | THOMAS | Guillaume | NSTT Sarrebourg | 00:04:57 | 05'49''41 | 10,30 | SPM | 0032 |
40 | WEBER | Virginie | ASL Printzheim | 00:04:59 | 05'51''76 | 10,23 | SPF | 0007 |
41 | GROUARD | Emilie | US Schneckenbusch | 00:05:00 | 05'52''94 | 10,20 | SPF | 0008 |
42 | SCHOUVER | Bastien | US Schneckenbusch | 00:05:02 | 05'55''29 | 10,13 | SPM | 0033 |
43 | THIEBOLD | Maxime | Hilbesheim | 00:05:07 | 06'01''17 | 9,97 | SPM | 0034 |
44 | VALIN | Quentin | US Schneckenbusch | 00:05:37 | 06'36''47 | 9,08 | SPM | 0035 |
45 | STAUDT | Paul | Remelfin | 00:06:29 | 07'37''64 | 7,87 | SPM | 0036 |
46 | CZORNIAK | Tanguy | Vallée de la Bievre | 00:06:30 | 07'38''82 | 7,85 | SPM | 0037 |
47 | PAPON | Ryan | Vallée de la Bievre | 00:06:30 | 07'38''82 | 7,85 | SPM | 0038 |
48 | HERMANN | Ludivine | US Schneckenbusch | 00:06:42 | 07'52''94 | 7,61 | SPF | 0009 |
49 | WEBER | Léa | Asl Printzheim | 00:07:04 | 08'18''82 | 7,22 | SPF | 0010 |
50 | HERMANN | Thiana | US Schneckenbusch | 00:07:04 | 08'18''82 | 7,22 | SPF | 0011 |
1100m | ||||||||
Scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/km | Km/h | Cat | C/cat |
1 | BRICHLER | Abel | US Schneckenbusch | 00:05:07 | 04'39''09 | 12,90 | POM | 0001 |
2 | VANGUELLE | Alexis | US Schneckenbusch | 00:05:08 | 04'40''00 | 12,86 | POM | 0002 |
3 | DIEDA | Romuald | 00:05:10 | 04'41''81 | 12,77 | POM | 0003 | |
4 | MADELAINE | Perrine | ASSA | 00:05:13 | 04'44''54 | 12,65 | POF | 0001 |
5 | JOUDON | Maximilien | US Trois-Maisons | 00:05:19 | 04'50''00 | 12,41 | POM | 0004 |
6 | STAMMLER | Maxime | OH Morsbronn | 00:05:23 | 04'53''63 | 12,26 | POM | 0005 |
7 | DIERBACH | Robin | AS Weyer | 00:05:33 | 05'02''72 | 11,89 | POM | 0006 |
8 | FIEGEL | Julie | ABA | 00:05:34 | 05'03''63 | 11,86 | POF | 0002 |
9 | PILLOT | Colin | US Schneckenbusch | 00:05:39 | 05'08''18 | 11,68 | POM | 0007 |
10 | SPRENG | Alexis | ASSA | 00:05:39 | 05'08''18 | 11,68 | POM | 0008 |
11 | CZORNIAK | Victor | Vallée de la Bievre | 00:05:40 | 05'09''09 | 11,65 | POM | 0009 |
12 | LOUISE | Pierre-valentin | US Schneckenbusch | 00:05:47 | 05'15''45 | 11,41 | POM | 0010 |
13 | LERCH | Quentin | Plaine de Walsch | 00:05:55 | 05'22''72 | 11,15 | POM | 0011 |
14 | STAUB | Lucas | US Trois-Maisons | 00:05:55 | 05'22''72 | 11,15 | POM | 0012 |
15 | CASPAR | Florant | SL Rohan Athletisme Saverne | 00:05:55 | 05'22''72 | 11,15 | POM | 0013 |
16 | STAUDT | Arnaud | ASSA | 00:05:58 | 05'25''45 | 11,06 | POM | 0014 |
17 | FALTOT | Lucas | US Schneckenbusch | 00:06:04 | 05'30''90 | 10,88 | POM | 0015 |
18 | OCHAVO | Guillaume | 00:06:06 | 05'32''72 | 10,82 | POM | 0016 | |
19 | SIMON | Florian | US Schneckenbusch | 00:06:10 | 05'36''36 | 10,70 | POM | 0017 |
20 | LARS | Antonin | US Trois-Maisons | 00:06:11 | 05'37''27 | 10,67 | POM | 0018 |
21 | LEFAUX | Florian | US Trois-Maisons | 00:06:12 | 05'38''18 | 10,65 | POM | 0019 |
22 | FRANTZ | Margot | ASSA | 00:06:17 | 05'42''72 | 10,50 | POF | 0003 |
23 | THIEBOLD | Salomé | Hilbesheim | 00:06:17 | 05'42''72 | 10,50 | POF | 0004 |
24 | JOLY | Romain | US Schneckenbusch | 00:06:24 | 05'49''09 | 10,31 | POM | 0020 |
25 | MADELAINE | Paul-nicolas | ASSA | 00:06:25 | 05'50''00 | 10,29 | POM | 0021 |
26 | THIEBOLD | Raphael | Steinbourg | 00:06:27 | 05'51''81 | 10,23 | POM | 0022 |
27 | HEYMES | Marion | CO Insming | 00:06:32 | 05'56''36 | 10,10 | POF | 0005 |
28 | KUBLER | Marjorie | US Schneckenbusch | 00:06:36 | 06'00''00 | 10,00 | POF | 0006 |
29 | STREIT | Adele | 00:06:39 | 06'02''72 | 9,92 | POF | 0007 | |
30 | ERCKER | Athenais | ABA | 00:06:42 | 06'05''45 | 9,85 | POF | 0008 |
31 | DEGARDIN | Solene | CO Insming | 00:06:46 | 06'09''09 | 9,75 | POF | 0009 |
32 | PIGNON | Chloé | ABA | 00:06:59 | 06'20''90 | 9,45 | POF | 0010 |
33 | SCHLEISS | Victor | US Schneckenbusch | 00:07:07 | 06'28''18 | 9,27 | POM | 0023 |
34 | JOHANN | Lucas | US Trois-Maisons | 00:07:15 | 06'35''45 | 9,10 | POM | 0024 |
35 | FOURNIER | Judikaël | US Schneckenbusch | 00:07:18 | 06'38''18 | 9,04 | POM | 0025 |
36 | TROUVE | Sarah | Hilbesheim | 00:07:19 | 06'39''09 | 9,02 | POF | 0011 |
37 | PRUNIER | Margaux | 00:07:22 | 06'41''81 | 8,96 | POF | 0012 | |
38 | BERTHAUT | Chloé | Hilbesheim | 00:07:45 | 07'02''72 | 8,52 | POF | 0013 |
39 | NUSS | Thibaut | US Trois-Maisons | 00:09:16 | 08'25''45 | 7,12 | POM | 0026 |
40 | SIFFERMANN | Alizee | 00:09:21 | 08'30''00 | 7,06 | POF | 0014 | |
41 | QUIRIN | Dylan | Hesse | 00:10:00 | 09'05''45 | 6,60 | POM | 0027 |
1900m | ||||||||
Scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/km | Km/h | Cat | C/cat |
1 | WINIGER | Lucas | US Schneckenbusch | 00:07:21 | 03'52''10 | 15,51 | BEM | 0001 |
2 | DIEDA | Matthias | 00:07:26 | 03'54''73 | 15,34 | BEM | 0002 | |
3 | ARON | Maxime | ANA RAS | 00:07:28 | 03'55''78 | 15,27 | BEM | 0003 |
4 | SCHLOSSER | Florian | US Schneckenbusch | 00:08:00 | 04'12''63 | 14,25 | BEM | 0004 |
5 | KRIES | Matthias | US Schneckenbusch | 00:08:09 | 04'17''36 | 13,99 | BEM | 0005 |
6 | HEYMES | Gauthier | CO Insming | 00:08:09 | 04'17''36 | 13,99 | BEM | 0006 |
7 | LANG | Pauline | ASSA | 00:08:20 | 04'23''15 | 13,68 | MIF | 0001 |
8 | BUCHHOLZER | Valentin | Reding | 00:08:24 | 04'25''26 | 13,57 | BEM | 0007 |
9 | LANG | Anthony | ABA | 00:08:25 | 04'25''78 | 13,54 | BEM | 0008 |
10 | SPRENG | Charlene | ASC St Louis | 00:08:25 | 04'25''78 | 13,54 | MIF | 0002 |
11 | SINTEF | Dylan | US Schneckenbusch | 00:08:35 | 04'31''05 | 13,28 | BEM | 0009 |
12 | WEBER | Alexandre | US Schneckenbusch | 00:09:00 | 04'44''21 | 12,67 | BEM | 0010 |
13 | MERCKLING | Anais | Schillersdorf | 00:09:06 | 04'47''36 | 12,53 | BEF | 0001 |
14 | DIERBACH | Sophie | ANA ABA | 00:09:22 | 04'55''78 | 12,17 | BEF | 0002 |
15 | BRICHLER | Ghislain | Brouderdorff | 00:09:55 | 05'13''15 | 11,50 | BEM | 0011 |
16 | VANGUELLE | Marine | US Schneckenbusch | 00:10:04 | 05'17''89 | 11,32 | MIF | 0003 |
17 | FOURNIER | Gwenäelle | US Schneckenbusch | 00:10:42 | 05'37''89 | 10,65 | MIF | 0004 |
18 | SCHMITT | Celine | CO Insming | 00:10:46 | 05'40''00 | 10,59 | BEF | 0003 |
3000m | ||||||||
Scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/km | Km/h | Cat | C/cat |
1 | BEILL | Cedric | AS La Claquette | 00:09:56 | 03'18''66 | 18,12 | MIM | 0001 |
2 | OCHAVO | Ludovic | ANA Haguenau | 00:10:33 | 03'31''00 | 17,06 | MIM | 0002 |
3 | FIX | Yann | US Schneckenbusch | 00:10:49 | 03'36''33 | 16,64 | MIM | 0003 |
4 | WEBER | Pierre-henry | US Schneckenbusch | 00:10:53 | 03'37''66 | 16,54 | MIM | 0004 |
5 | FENNINGER | Mathieu | As Betschdorf | 00:10:56 | 03'38''66 | 16,46 | MIM | 0005 |
6 | STREIT | Lucas | 00:12:09 | 04'03''00 | 14,81 | MIM | 0006 | |
7 | SIFFERMANN | Nicolas | 00:12:20 | 04'06''66 | 14,59 | MIM | 0007 | |
8 | STUBEL | Marie | ASSA | 00:12:36 | 04'12''00 | 14,29 | CAF | 0001 |
9 | STYBEL | Lucie | ASSA | 00:12:37 | 04'12''33 | 14,27 | CAF | 0002 |
10 | HUFSCHMITT | Amandine | ANA RAS | 00:13:02 | 04'20''66 | 13,81 | CAF | 0003 |
11 | WINIGER | Marine | US Schneckenbusch | 00:13:19 | 04'26''33 | 13,52 | CAF | 0004 |
12 | MERCKLING | Maeva | Schillersdorf | 00:15:02 | 05'00''66 | 11,97 | CAF | 0005 |
13 | PUNSING | Aline | Ingwiller | 00:15:03 | 05'01''00 | 11,96 | CAF | 0006 |
14 | WILHELM | Johann | 00:16:13 | 05'24''33 | 11,10 | MIM | 0008 | |
15 | DOMMINGER | Delphine | Gondrexange | 00:16:50 | 05'36''66 | 10,69 | CAF | 0007 |
16 | TRAPP | Helene | ASC St Louis | 00:17:06 | 05'42''00 | 10,53 | CAF | 0008 |