Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
FILIPPI |
Patrick |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:31:55 |
03'11''50 |
18.80 |
1968 |
V1M |
0001 |
0002 |
BOUROUA |
Yassine |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:32:15 |
03'13''50 |
18.60 |
1986 |
ESM |
0001 |
0003 |
BUCHER |
Arnaud |
AC Centre Alsace |
00:32:28 |
03'14''80 |
18.48 |
1977 |
SEM |
0001 |
0004 |
LORENTZ |
Joël |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:32:39 |
03'15''90 |
18.38 |
1965 |
V1M |
0002 |
0005 |
ZOUHAIR |
Mostafa |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:32:51 |
03'17''10 |
18.26 |
1967 |
V1M |
0003 |
0006 |
BITEAUD |
Franck |
Geispolsheim |
00:33:00 |
03'18''00 |
18.18 |
1972 |
SEM |
0002 |
0007 |
JAMING |
Marc |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:33:21 |
03'20''10 |
17.99 |
1974 |
SEM |
0003 |
0008 |
DUBOIS |
Sébastien |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:33:47 |
03'22''70 |
17.76 |
1977 |
SEM |
0004 |
0009 |
LEMIRE |
Marcel |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:34:18 |
03'25''80 |
17.49 |
1978 |
SEM |
0005 |
0010 |
EPP |
Dominique |
Team Sport 2000 |
00:34:21 |
03'26''10 |
17.47 |
1963 |
V1M |
0004 |
0011 |
SALLOUA |
Rafid |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:34:51 |
03'29''10 |
17.22 |
1975 |
SEM |
0006 |
0012 |
JACQUOT |
Aurelien |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:34:57 |
03'29''70 |
17.17 |
1985 |
SEM |
0007 |
0013 |
GERVAIS |
Pascal |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:35:25 |
03'32''50 |
16.94 |
1969 |
SEM |
0008 |
0014 |
BUCZKO |
Richard |
Cial Running Club |
00:35:30 |
03'33''00 |
16.90 |
1964 |
V1M |
0005 |
0015 |
GUITTET |
Denis |
La saline |
00:35:47 |
03'34''70 |
16.77 |
1969 |
SEM |
0009 |
0016 |
WOLFER |
Patrick |
Csc Kronenbourg |
00:35:54 |
03'35''40 |
16.71 |
1957 |
V2M |
0001 |
0017 |
KUNTZ |
Nicolas |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:35:57 |
03'35''70 |
16.69 |
1980 |
SEM |
0010 |
0018 |
LATASTE |
Pierre |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:35:58 |
03'35''80 |
16.68 |
1967 |
V1M |
0006 |
0019 |
BEHRENS |
Jacky |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:36:06 |
03'36''60 |
16.62 |
1955 |
V2M |
0002 |
0020 |
ADAM |
Laurent |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:36:22 |
03'38''20 |
16.50 |
1969 |
SEM |
0011 |
0021 |
DERRENDINGER |
Alain |
As La Claquette |
00:36:32 |
03'39''20 |
16.42 |
1965 |
V1M |
0007 |
0022 |
CHERIF |
Fauzi |
Hoenheim |
00:36:35 |
03'39''50 |
16.40 |
1969 |
SEM |
0012 |
0023 |
KNAUB |
Roland |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:36:40 |
03'40''00 |
16.36 |
1958 |
V2M |
0003 |
0024 |
SIMON |
Clément |
Still |
00:36:43 |
03'40''30 |
16.34 |
1968 |
V1M |
0008 |
0025 |
PRIQUELER |
Stéphane |
Zinswiller |
00:36:53 |
03'41''30 |
16.27 |
1970 |
SEM |
0013 |
0026 |
BRUDER |
Benoit |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:37:00 |
03'42''00 |
16.22 |
1960 |
V1M |
0009 |
0027 |
KIEFFER |
Mathieu |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:37:17 |
03'43''70 |
16.09 |
1976 |
SEM |
0014 |
0028 |
BOUDERBANE |
Farid |
Ce Delphi |
00:37:20 |
03'44''00 |
16.07 |
1968 |
V1M |
0010 |
0029 |
CLEMENTZ |
Thierry |
Mars Chocolat France |
00:37:23 |
03'44''30 |
16.05 |
1970 |
SEM |
0015 |
0030 |
MULLER |
Thierry |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:37:27 |
03'44''70 |
16.02 |
1961 |
V1M |
0011 |
0031 |
HENNINGER |
Hubert |
Jc Drulingen |
00:37:28 |
03'44''80 |
16.01 |
1965 |
V1M |
0012 |
0032 |
STEPHAN |
Fabrice |
Schaeffler France |
00:37:30 |
03'45''00 |
16.00 |
1979 |
SEM |
0016 |
0033 |
RITTERBECK |
Dany |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:37:31 |
03'45''10 |
15.99 |
1970 |
SEM |
0017 |
0034 |
CUNY |
Laurent |
Haguenau |
00:38:15 |
03'49''50 |
15.69 |
1970 |
SEM |
0018 |
0035 |
KNOBLOCH |
Laurent |
Melfor Sprenger Team |
00:38:16 |
03'49''60 |
15.68 |
1973 |
SEM |
0019 |
0036 |
FRANCON |
Gaël |
Oberbronn |
00:38:19 |
03'49''90 |
15.66 |
1977 |
SEM |
0020 |
0037 |
CARL |
Patrice |
Messier-Bugatti |
00:38:23 |
03'50''30 |
15.63 |
1961 |
V1M |
0013 |
0038 |
SCHIERER |
Bernard |
Brumath |
00:38:29 |
03'50''90 |
15.59 |
1960 |
V1M |
0014 |
0039 |
SIMON |
Roland |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:38:31 |
03'51''10 |
15.58 |
1946 |
V3M |
0001 |
0040 |
NETZLER |
Sébastien |
Ingwiller |
00:38:48 |
03'52''80 |
15.46 |
1980 |
SEM |
0021 |
0041 |
BIRGEL |
Philippe |
Bischwiller |
00:38:54 |
03'53''40 |
15.42 |
1975 |
SEM |
0022 |
0042 |
WILT |
Olivier |
Vélo Evasion |
00:38:55 |
03'53''50 |
15.42 |
1972 |
SEM |
0023 |
0043 |
UNTERNER |
Marc |
Dossenheim Sur Zinsel |
00:38:56 |
03'53''60 |
15.41 |
1968 |
V1M |
0015 |
0044 |
ZINCK |
Ralph |
Schaeffler France |
00:38:59 |
03'53''90 |
15.39 |
1969 |
SEM |
0024 |
0045 |
RUDLOFF |
Gérard |
Meistratzheim |
00:39:02 |
03'54''20 |
15.37 |
1951 |
V2M |
0004 |
0046 |
REMY |
Vincent |
Ana lac |
00:39:04 |
03'54''40 |
15.36 |
1967 |
V1M |
0016 |
0047 |
SCHOENFELDER |
Patrick |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:39:07 |
03'54''70 |
15.34 |
1969 |
SEM |
0025 |
0048 |
KLIEBER |
Serge |
Oxygène 68 |
00:39:10 |
03'55''00 |
15.32 |
1953 |
V2M |
0005 |
0049 |
THALMANN |
Georges |
La Saline |
00:39:15 |
03'55''50 |
15.29 |
1967 |
V1M |
0017 |
0050 |
BALLIS |
Julien |
Goersdorf |
00:39:18 |
03'55''80 |
15.27 |
1987 |
ESM |
0002 |
0051 |
KLEIN |
Alexandre |
Lampertheim |
00:39:21 |
03'56''10 |
15.25 |
1981 |
SEM |
0026 |
0052 |
HETZEL |
Albert |
Isri France |
00:39:27 |
03'56''70 |
15.21 |
1962 |
V1M |
0018 |
0053 |
MARZOLF |
Pascal |
Mars Chocolat France |
00:39:28 |
03'56''80 |
15.20 |
1960 |
V1M |
0019 |
0054 |
FOURNIER |
Vincent |
Unitas Brumath |
00:39:29 |
03'56''90 |
15.20 |
1965 |
V1M |
0020 |
0055 |
BUSCHE |
Dany |
Mommenheim |
00:39:32 |
03'57''20 |
15.18 |
1974 |
SEM |
0027 |
0056 |
SALOMON |
Clarisse |
Cpm Wasselonne |
00:39:37 |
03'57''70 |
15.15 |
1972 |
SEF |
0001 |
0057 |
OHLMANN |
Pierre |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:39:42 |
03'58''20 |
15.11 |
1964 |
V1M |
0021 |
0058 |
ERB |
Jean |
Illkirch |
00:39:44 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
1962 |
V1M |
0022 |
0059 |
CHEVALIER |
Philippe |
Haguenau |
00:39:45 |
03'58''50 |
15.09 |
1967 |
V1M |
0023 |
0060 |
SERFASS |
Pierre |
Niedersoultzbach |
00:39:46 |
03'58''60 |
15.09 |
1966 |
V1M |
0024 |
0061 |
SPEICH |
Laurent |
Kikourou |
00:39:47 |
03'58''70 |
15.08 |
1974 |
SEM |
0028 |
0062 |
HAMROUN |
Mohamed |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:39:54 |
03'59''40 |
15.04 |
1956 |
V2M |
0006 |
0063 |
KROPP |
Norbert |
Bischwiller |
00:40:06 |
04'00''60 |
14.96 |
1967 |
V1M |
0025 |
0064 |
ULRICH |
Nicolas |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:40:08 |
04'00''80 |
14.95 |
1969 |
SEM |
0029 |
0065 |
GOETTELMANN |
Manuel |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:40:18 |
04'01''80 |
14.89 |
1971 |
SEM |
0030 |
0066 |
ENGELHARDT |
Frédéric |
Haguenau |
00:40:21 |
04'02''10 |
14.87 |
1977 |
SEM |
0031 |
0067 |
DEVIENNE |
Ludovic |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:40:24 |
04'02''40 |
14.85 |
1969 |
SEM |
0032 |
0068 |
HEBTING |
Marc |
La Saline |
00:40:25 |
04'02''50 |
14.85 |
1966 |
V1M |
0026 |
0069 |
VALARCHER |
Jérôme |
Haguenau |
00:40:25 |
04'02''50 |
14.85 |
1977 |
SEM |
0033 |
0070 |
SPEICH |
Jean marc |
Fegersheim |
00:40:29 |
04'02''90 |
14.82 |
1962 |
V1M |
0027 |
0071 |
FOURNEY |
Pierre |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:40:36 |
04'03''60 |
14.78 |
1978 |
SEM |
0034 |
0072 |
LACROIX |
Edouard |
Bois d'Amont |
00:40:38 |
04'03''80 |
14.77 |
1983 |
SEM |
0035 |
0073 |
MARTINEZ |
José |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:40:43 |
04'04''30 |
14.74 |
1969 |
SEM |
0036 |
0074 |
SEYFRITZ |
Christian |
Asl Robertsau |
00:40:45 |
04'04''50 |
14.72 |
1956 |
V2M |
0007 |
0075 |
REMY |
Nadia |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:40:47 |
04'04''70 |
14.71 |
1968 |
V1F |
0001 |
0076 |
KUNTZ |
Jean Michel |
Herrlisheim |
00:40:47 |
04'04''70 |
14.71 |
1963 |
V1M |
0028 |
0077 |
PIERSON |
Mathieu |
Thal Marmoutier |
00:40:51 |
04'05''10 |
14.69 |
1978 |
SEM |
0037 |
0078 |
MARTIN |
Yann Hervé |
Wingersheim |
00:40:52 |
04'05''20 |
14.68 |
1965 |
V1M |
0029 |
0079 |
HOUSSIN |
Vincent |
Kikourou |
00:41:03 |
04'06''30 |
14.62 |
1967 |
V1M |
0030 |
0080 |
WALTER |
Eugène |
La Saline |
00:41:03 |
04'06''30 |
14.62 |
1960 |
V1M |
0031 |
0081 |
TRUNTZER |
Hubert |
Schroff Sport |
00:41:04 |
04'06''40 |
14.61 |
1958 |
V2M |
0008 |
0082 |
BARTH |
Jean Daniel |
Marlenheim |
00:41:15 |
04'07''50 |
14.55 |
1982 |
SEM |
0038 |
0083 |
SCHAUINGER |
Raymond |
La Saline |
00:41:15 |
04'07''50 |
14.55 |
1963 |
V1M |
0032 |
0084 |
BOURNOUT |
R |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:41:15 |
04'07''50 |
14.55 |
1972 |
SEM |
0039 |
0085 |
METTER-ROTHAN |
Francis |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:41:16 |
04'07''60 |
14.54 |
1969 |
SEM |
0040 |
0086 |
AMET |
Didier |
Vosgirunners |
00:41:19 |
04'07''90 |
14.52 |
1955 |
V2M |
0009 |
0087 |
REYJAL |
Jean yves |
Bischwiller |
00:41:23 |
04'08''30 |
14.50 |
1958 |
V2M |
0010 |
0088 |
MEYER |
Benjamin |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:41:27 |
04'08''70 |
14.48 |
1989 |
JUM |
0001 |
0089 |
DISS |
Christophe |
Apv Mulhouse |
00:41:31 |
04'09''10 |
14.45 |
1963 |
V1M |
0033 |
0090 |
AUBERGER |
Gilles |
Asl Robertsau |
00:41:35 |
04'09''50 |
14.43 |
1959 |
V1M |
0034 |
0091 |
KUSTLER |
Bernard |
Niedermodern |
00:41:35 |
04'09''50 |
14.43 |
1963 |
V1M |
0035 |
0092 |
BILDSTEIN |
Laurent |
Thermi Expert |
00:41:37 |
04'09''70 |
14.42 |
1965 |
V1M |
0036 |
0093 |
THIEFFRY |
Sébastien |
Strasbourg |
00:41:41 |
04'10''10 |
14.39 |
1983 |
SEM |
0041 |
0094 |
SUZON |
Franck |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:41:45 |
04'10''50 |
14.37 |
1965 |
V1M |
0037 |
0095 |
KUHN |
Laurent |
Brumath |
00:41:46 |
04'10''60 |
14.37 |
1964 |
V1M |
0038 |
0096 |
PETER |
Thierry |
Evian Off Course |
00:41:47 |
04'10''70 |
14.36 |
1970 |
SEM |
0042 |
0097 |
HASELWANDER |
Véronique |
Asl Robertsau |
00:41:50 |
04'11''00 |
14.34 |
1960 |
V1F |
0002 |
0098 |
BRINSTER |
Dominique |
La Saline |
00:42:00 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1973 |
SEM |
0043 |
0099 |
OESTERLE |
Thierry |
Haguenau |
00:42:04 |
04'12''40 |
14.26 |
1969 |
SEM |
0044 |
0100 |
KRUMHORN |
Pascal |
Dauendorf |
00:42:15 |
04'13''50 |
14.20 |
1978 |
SEM |
0045 |
0101 |
DI TONNO |
Jean Claude |
Illkirch |
00:42:17 |
04'13''70 |
14.19 |
1966 |
V1M |
0039 |
0102 |
WEBER |
Philippe |
Les Furieux |
00:42:19 |
04'13''90 |
14.18 |
1972 |
SEM |
0046 |
0103 |
RICHARTH |
Claude |
Vosgirunners |
00:42:21 |
04'14''10 |
14.17 |
1958 |
V2M |
0011 |
0104 |
STEFFEN |
Raymond |
Schaeffler France |
00:42:22 |
04'14''20 |
14.16 |
1965 |
V1M |
0040 |
0105 |
BANKHAUSER |
Damien |
Brumath |
00:42:22 |
04'14''20 |
14.16 |
1975 |
SEM |
0047 |
0106 |
STRENG |
Cédric |
Strasbourg |
00:42:23 |
04'14''30 |
14.16 |
1987 |
ESM |
0003 |
0107 |
NEUROHR |
Christian |
Trimoval |
00:42:32 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1964 |
V1M |
0041 |
0108 |
MATHEY |
Denis |
Niederbronn |
00:42:32 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1968 |
V1M |
0042 |
0109 |
TAEUFFER |
Didier |
La Wantzenau |
00:42:35 |
04'15''50 |
14.09 |
1973 |
SEM |
0048 |
0110 |
ROBACH |
Christian |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:42:37 |
04'15''70 |
14.08 |
1964 |
V1M |
0043 |
0111 |
KLEFFER |
Clément |
Kaltenhouse |
00:42:39 |
04'15''90 |
14.07 |
1982 |
SEM |
0049 |
0112 |
GRUBER |
Hervé |
Boxing Illkirch |
00:42:40 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
1972 |
SEM |
0050 |
0113 |
SPINNER |
Jean Philippe |
Socomec |
00:42:43 |
04'16''30 |
14.05 |
1977 |
SEM |
0051 |
0114 |
HUBERT |
Dominique |
Triathlon Bischwiller |
00:42:45 |
04'16''50 |
14.04 |
1968 |
V1M |
0044 |
0115 |
KUNTZ |
Marielle |
Sport Entrainement Santé |
00:42:48 |
04'16''80 |
14.02 |
1973 |
SEF |
0002 |
0116 |
GRUBER |
Laurent |
Sew Usocome |
00:42:53 |
04'17''30 |
13.99 |
1967 |
V1M |
0045 |
0117 |
PFAU |
Dany |
Strasbourg |
00:42:55 |
04'17''50 |
13.98 |
1963 |
V1M |
0046 |
0118 |
ERDOGAN |
Adem |
Schroff Sport |
00:42:57 |
04'17''70 |
13.97 |
1968 |
V1M |
0047 |
0119 |
USSELMANN |
Richard |
Bischwiller |
00:42:58 |
04'17''80 |
13.96 |
1957 |
V2M |
0012 |
0120 |
PFALZGRAF |
Alain |
Vosgirunners |
00:43:02 |
04'18''20 |
13.94 |
1971 |
SEM |
0052 |
0121 |
JACQUEMIN |
David |
Haguenau |
00:43:07 |
04'18''70 |
13.92 |
1982 |
SEM |
0053 |
0122 |
SCHMITZ |
Franck |
Asl Robertsau |
00:43:09 |
04'18''90 |
13.90 |
1971 |
SEM |
0054 |
0123 |
FLECHER |
Stéphane |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:43:10 |
04'19''00 |
13.90 |
1974 |
SEM |
0055 |
0124 |
WENDLING |
Daniel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:43:11 |
04'19''10 |
13.89 |
1967 |
V1M |
0048 |
0125 |
BILLARD |
Dominique |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:43:12 |
04'19''20 |
13.89 |
1958 |
V2M |
0013 |
0126 |
SIMON |
Pierre |
Ases |
00:43:14 |
04'19''40 |
13.88 |
1960 |
V1M |
0049 |
0127 |
PHILIPPEAU |
Guy |
Coop Alsace |
00:43:25 |
04'20''50 |
13.82 |
1968 |
V1M |
0050 |
0128 |
ROTHAN |
Jean Georges |
Wintershouse |
00:43:29 |
04'20''90 |
13.80 |
1970 |
SEM |
0056 |
0129 |
GRASSER |
Philippe |
Schweighouse |
00:43:30 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
1970 |
SEM |
0057 |
0130 |
JANORAY |
Alexandre |
Phalsbourg |
00:43:33 |
04'21''30 |
13.78 |
1973 |
SEM |
0058 |
0131 |
BOURIGAULT |
Jean Pierre |
Mars Chocolat France |
00:43:35 |
04'21''50 |
13.77 |
1963 |
V1M |
0051 |
0132 |
JAEGER |
Jacky |
Mars Chocolat France |
00:43:35 |
04'21''50 |
13.77 |
1962 |
V1M |
0052 |
0133 |
BURCKEL |
Bruno |
Mars Chocolat France |
00:43:37 |
04'21''70 |
13.76 |
1968 |
V1M |
0053 |
0134 |
GRANDIN |
Sabine |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:43:39 |
04'21''90 |
13.75 |
1958 |
V2F |
0001 |
0135 |
BEY |
Christophe |
Ohlungen |
00:43:40 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
1972 |
SEM |
0059 |
0136 |
SCHEIDT |
Damien |
La Saline |
00:43:41 |
04'22''10 |
13.74 |
1962 |
V1M |
0054 |
0137 |
MULLER |
Alain |
Eckwersheim |
00:43:43 |
04'22''30 |
13.72 |
1968 |
V1M |
0055 |
0138 |
BERNHARDT |
Benoît |
La Wantzenau |
00:43:44 |
04'22''40 |
13.72 |
1957 |
V2M |
0014 |
0139 |
ZERR |
Jérémie |
Hochstett |
00:43:45 |
04'22''50 |
13.71 |
1987 |
ESM |
0004 |
0140 |
STALLER |
Franck |
Kauffenheim |
00:43:45 |
04'22''50 |
13.71 |
1970 |
SEM |
0060 |
0141 |
PAMART |
David |
Eppe |
00:43:46 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
1971 |
SEM |
0061 |
0142 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Hochstett |
00:43:53 |
04'23''30 |
13.67 |
1958 |
V2M |
0015 |
0143 |
HECKEL |
Béatrice |
Uberach |
00:43:56 |
04'23''60 |
13.66 |
1962 |
V1F |
0003 |
0144 |
RUCH |
Jean Georges |
La Saline |
00:43:56 |
04'23''60 |
13.66 |
1964 |
V1M |
0056 |
0145 |
ROTT |
Bruno |
Ev Seebach |
00:44:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1964 |
V1M |
0057 |
0146 |
JACOB |
Frédéric |
Marlenheim |
00:44:05 |
04'24''50 |
13.61 |
1983 |
SEM |
0062 |
0147 |
TRABER |
Eric |
Dossenheim sur Zinsel |
00:44:06 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
1969 |
SEM |
0063 |
0148 |
BRAYÉ |
Fabien |
Hatten |
00:44:07 |
04'24''70 |
13.60 |
1970 |
SEM |
0064 |
0149 |
HAMM |
Bernard |
Weitbruch |
00:44:10 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1962 |
V1M |
0058 |
0150 |
GUESDON |
Lucie |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:44:11 |
04'25''10 |
13.58 |
1980 |
SEF |
0003 |
0151 |
BACHER |
Jean Marc |
La Saline |
00:44:16 |
04'25''60 |
13.55 |
1968 |
V1M |
0059 |
0152 |
ROTT |
Thomas |
Oberhoffen |
00:44:18 |
04'25''80 |
13.54 |
1983 |
SEM |
0065 |
0153 |
WIEDEMANN |
Sylvie |
Asl Robertsau |
00:44:19 |
04'25''90 |
13.54 |
1970 |
SEF |
0004 |
0154 |
DUDT |
Roby |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:44:20 |
04'26''00 |
13.53 |
1962 |
V1M |
0060 |
0155 |
WUST |
Daniel |
La Saline |
00:44:24 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
1963 |
V1M |
0061 |
0156 |
VINCENT |
Elie |
Schweighouse |
00:44:24 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
1970 |
SEM |
0066 |
0157 |
CLAUSS |
Olivier |
Burstner |
00:44:24 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
1980 |
SEM |
0067 |
0158 |
JACOB |
Georges |
Sew Usocome |
00:44:29 |
04'26''90 |
13.49 |
1969 |
SEM |
0068 |
0159 |
SCHNEIDER |
Robert |
Ases |
00:44:39 |
04'27''90 |
13.44 |
1959 |
V1M |
0062 |
0160 |
RAYMOND |
Serge |
Soufflenheim |
00:44:54 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1961 |
V1M |
0063 |
0161 |
MEYER |
Antoine |
Sew Usocome |
00:44:57 |
04'29''70 |
13.35 |
1961 |
V1M |
0064 |
0162 |
BARTH |
Joseph |
Phalsbourg |
00:44:58 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
1949 |
V2M |
0016 |
0163 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Wasselonne |
00:44:58 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
1983 |
SEM |
0069 |
0164 |
BARTHEL |
Jean |
Willgottheim |
00:44:58 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
1958 |
V2M |
0017 |
0165 |
KIEFFER |
Claudine |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:45:03 |
04'30''30 |
13.32 |
1963 |
V1F |
0004 |
0166 |
MOHR |
Marc |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:45:17 |
04'31''70 |
13.25 |
1975 |
SEM |
0070 |
0167 |
ZERR |
Francis |
Hochstett |
00:45:22 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1960 |
V1M |
0065 |
0168 |
OTT |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:45:27 |
04'32''70 |
13.20 |
1966 |
V1M |
0066 |
0169 |
HUND |
Jean Marc |
As Cpam strasbourg |
00:45:30 |
04'33''00 |
13.19 |
1955 |
V2M |
0018 |
0170 |
DEUTSCHMANN |
Thierry |
Haguenau |
00:45:31 |
04'33''10 |
13.18 |
1967 |
V1M |
0067 |
0171 |
KIEFFER |
Fabrice |
Sew Usocome |
00:45:36 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
1972 |
SEM |
0071 |
0172 |
JACOB |
Michel |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:45:37 |
04'33''70 |
13.15 |
1957 |
V2M |
0019 |
0173 |
WEISBECKER |
Francis |
Schaeffler France |
00:45:39 |
04'33''90 |
13.14 |
1959 |
V1M |
0068 |
0174 |
KIRSCHER |
Gilles |
As Gunther Walter |
00:45:40 |
04'34''00 |
13.14 |
1967 |
V1M |
0069 |
0175 |
GAYER |
Ben |
Dingsheim |
00:45:49 |
04'34''90 |
13.10 |
1960 |
V1M |
0070 |
0176 |
BRECHENMACHER |
Danyel |
Westhoffen |
00:45:53 |
04'35''30 |
13.08 |
1953 |
V2M |
0020 |
0177 |
HAESSIG |
Noël |
Schaeffler France |
00:45:54 |
04'35''40 |
13.07 |
1967 |
V1M |
0071 |
0178 |
DIEBOLD |
Olivier |
Strasbourg |
00:45:57 |
04'35''70 |
13.06 |
1971 |
SEM |
0072 |
0179 |
WINZENRIETH |
Raoul |
Afcf Alsace |
00:45:57 |
04'35''70 |
13.06 |
1961 |
V1M |
0072 |
0180 |
CLAUSS |
André |
La Saline |
00:45:58 |
04'35''80 |
13.05 |
1962 |
V1M |
0073 |
0181 |
KREISS |
Franck |
La Saline |
00:45:59 |
04'35''90 |
13.05 |
1968 |
V1M |
0074 |
0182 |
FABACHER |
Alban |
Haguenau |
00:46:02 |
04'36''20 |
13.03 |
1984 |
SEM |
0073 |
0183 |
SUSS |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:46:02 |
04'36''20 |
13.03 |
1967 |
V1M |
0075 |
0184 |
WEISSLINGER |
Jean Marc |
Châtenois |
00:46:03 |
04'36''30 |
13.03 |
1958 |
V2M |
0021 |
0185 |
WEISHAAR |
Pierre |
Schoenenbourg |
00:46:08 |
04'36''80 |
13.01 |
1960 |
V1M |
0076 |
0186 |
VORBURGER |
Alain |
La Saline |
00:46:12 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1956 |
V2M |
0022 |
0187 |
THOMAS |
Vincent |
Neubois |
00:46:16 |
04'37''60 |
12.97 |
1967 |
V1M |
0077 |
0188 |
JAMBOIS |
Martin |
Herimenil |
00:46:17 |
04'37''70 |
12.96 |
1956 |
V2M |
0023 |
0189 |
UMECKER |
Katia |
Amicale CHU Haguenau |
00:46:18 |
04'37''80 |
12.96 |
1974 |
SEF |
0005 |
0190 |
GEBHART |
Jean Claude |
Amicale CHU Haguenau |
00:46:18 |
04'37''80 |
12.96 |
1964 |
V1M |
0078 |
0191 |
PAVY |
Réginald |
Niederbronn |
00:46:21 |
04'38''10 |
12.94 |
1967 |
V1M |
0079 |
0192 |
BRICOUT |
Laurent |
Ases |
00:46:25 |
04'38''50 |
12.93 |
1972 |
SEM |
0074 |
0193 |
GROSSTEPHAN |
Dominique |
Cpam Strasbourg |
00:46:28 |
04'38''80 |
12.91 |
1960 |
V1M |
0080 |
0194 |
ZAUG |
Christian |
Erstein |
00:46:34 |
04'39''40 |
12.88 |
1953 |
V2M |
0024 |
0195 |
LEMAIRE |
Christophe |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:46:37 |
04'39''70 |
12.87 |
1967 |
V1M |
0081 |
0196 |
SCHANDELMEYER |
Alain |
Schweighouse |
00:46:42 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
1973 |
SEM |
0075 |
0197 |
GNAEDIG |
Claude |
Schaeffler France |
00:46:44 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1964 |
V1M |
0082 |
0198 |
LORTZ |
Alain |
Ases |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
1954 |
V2M |
0025 |
0199 |
STRASSER |
Michel |
Strasbourg |
00:46:54 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
1967 |
V1M |
0083 |
0200 |
BAEHL |
Aurélien |
Paris |
00:46:57 |
04'41''70 |
12.78 |
1981 |
SEM |
0076 |
0201 |
EICHERT |
Eric |
Melsheim |
00:47:00 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
1966 |
V1M |
0084 |
0202 |
WALTER |
Vincent |
Seebach |
00:47:04 |
04'42''40 |
12.75 |
1989 |
JUM |
0002 |
0203 |
MULLER |
Marie Eve |
Wingersheim |
00:47:18 |
04'43''80 |
12.68 |
1976 |
SEF |
0006 |
0204 |
BURG |
Robert |
Cyclo Uhrwiller |
00:47:19 |
04'43''90 |
12.68 |
1948 |
V3M |
0002 |
0205 |
SCHWOEHRER |
Sébastien |
Schweighouse |
00:47:20 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1976 |
SEM |
0077 |
0206 |
GRUEL |
Florian |
Strasbourg |
00:47:20 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1977 |
SEM |
0078 |
0207 |
PARVY |
Daniel |
Caf Strasbourg |
00:47:21 |
04'44''10 |
12.67 |
1952 |
V2M |
0026 |
0208 |
WINE |
Hervé |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:47:28 |
04'44''80 |
12.64 |
1972 |
SEM |
0079 |
0209 |
JUNG |
Xavier |
Cial Running Club |
00:47:32 |
04'45''20 |
12.62 |
1956 |
V2M |
0027 |
0210 |
COUDRIET |
Jacques |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:47:34 |
04'45''40 |
12.61 |
1960 |
V1M |
0085 |
0211 |
KASTNER |
Denis |
Strasbourg |
00:47:35 |
04'45''50 |
12.61 |
1957 |
V2M |
0028 |
0212 |
KLEIN |
Mathieu |
Lampertheim |
00:47:39 |
04'45''90 |
12.59 |
1985 |
SEM |
0080 |
0213 |
FRISON |
Gilbert |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:47:52 |
04'47''20 |
12.53 |
1959 |
V1M |
0086 |
0214 |
CASTEROT |
Christian |
Haguenau |
00:47:54 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1963 |
V1M |
0087 |
0215 |
MULLER |
Pascal |
Niedermodern |
00:47:55 |
04'47''50 |
12.52 |
1972 |
SEM |
0081 |
0216 |
KARCHER |
Patrick |
Haguenau |
00:47:55 |
04'47''50 |
12.52 |
1963 |
V1M |
0088 |
0217 |
LOGEL |
Mathieu |
La Saline |
00:48:01 |
04'48''10 |
12.50 |
1971 |
SEM |
0082 |
0218 |
HOUDT |
Norbert |
Us Wittersheim |
00:48:06 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
1969 |
SEM |
0083 |
0219 |
SCHIMPF |
Jean |
Pauline's Team |
00:48:13 |
04'49''30 |
12.44 |
1975 |
SEM |
0084 |
0220 |
BORTOLUZZI |
Bernard |
Brumath |
00:48:17 |
04'49''70 |
12.43 |
1949 |
V2M |
0029 |
0221 |
SOLD |
Gilbert |
Haguenau |
00:48:18 |
04'49''80 |
12.42 |
1958 |
V2M |
0030 |
0222 |
FALLER |
Christophe |
Tc Rhinau |
00:48:19 |
04'49''90 |
12.42 |
1978 |
SEM |
0085 |
0223 |
GREGORI |
Grégoire |
Jc Reichstett |
00:48:23 |
04'50''30 |
12.40 |
1957 |
V2M |
0031 |
0224 |
MELCHIOR |
Jean Romain |
CG Haubourdin |
00:48:30 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
1979 |
SEM |
0086 |
0225 |
CAMBLAN |
Alain |
12ème RA |
00:48:31 |
04'51''10 |
12.37 |
1970 |
SEM |
0087 |
0226 |
SPERA |
|
Haguenau |
00:48:48 |
04'52''80 |
12.30 |
1965 |
V1F |
0005 |
0227 |
KREISS |
Gilles |
Fc Hoffen |
00:48:48 |
04'52''80 |
12.30 |
1980 |
SEM |
0088 |
0228 |
KUHN |
Catherine |
Brumath |
00:49:01 |
04'54''10 |
12.24 |
1976 |
SEF |
0007 |
0229 |
DIBLING |
Marc |
Schweighouse |
00:49:02 |
04'54''20 |
12.24 |
1966 |
V1M |
0089 |
0230 |
KOESSLER |
Olivier |
Brumath |
00:49:15 |
04'55''50 |
12.18 |
1971 |
SEM |
0089 |
0231 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:49:17 |
04'55''70 |
12.17 |
|
|
0001 |
0232 |
SCHALLWIG |
Sandrine |
Les Furieux |
00:49:18 |
04'55''80 |
12.17 |
1972 |
SEF |
0008 |
0233 |
SCHILDKNECHT |
Christine |
Hochfelden |
00:49:21 |
04'56''10 |
12.16 |
1964 |
V1F |
0006 |
0234 |
MUTHS |
Pierre |
Weyersheim |
00:49:30 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1947 |
V3M |
0003 |
0235 |
DESMOULIN |
Patrick |
As La Claquette |
00:49:47 |
04'58''70 |
12.05 |
1956 |
V2M |
0032 |
0236 |
ESCHBACH |
Patrick |
Ernolsheim |
00:50:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1963 |
V1M |
0090 |
0237 |
HUTTNER |
Jean Marc |
Haguenau |
00:50:04 |
05'00''40 |
11.98 |
1958 |
V2M |
0033 |
0238 |
FAVRE |
Lucas |
Bouxwiller |
00:50:08 |
05'00''80 |
11.97 |
1991 |
CAM |
0001 |
0239 |
LAUTH |
Gérard |
Oberhoffen |
00:50:09 |
05'00''90 |
11.96 |
1937 |
V4M |
0001 |
0240 |
MATZINGER |
Claude |
Asl Robertsau |
00:50:09 |
05'00''90 |
11.96 |
1952 |
V2F |
0002 |
0241 |
SANCHEZ |
José |
Schweighouse |
00:50:24 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
1964 |
V1M |
0091 |
0242 |
ANDOUARD |
Jean Michel |
Gundershoffen |
00:50:29 |
05'02''90 |
11.89 |
1954 |
V2M |
0034 |
0243 |
WEBER |
Jean Claude |
Scharrachbergheim |
00:50:42 |
05'04''20 |
11.83 |
1959 |
V1M |
0092 |
0244 |
PIQUEMAL-TABOU |
Thierry |
Obermodern |
00:50:49 |
05'04''90 |
11.81 |
1962 |
V1M |
0093 |
0245 |
DIBLING |
Sylvie |
Schweighouse |
00:50:52 |
05'05''20 |
11.80 |
1975 |
SEF |
0009 |
0246 |
SPIEGLER |
Jean Paul |
PCA Neuf Brisach |
00:50:58 |
05'05''80 |
11.77 |
1963 |
V1M |
0094 |
0247 |
FRIEDRICH |
Stéphane |
Bischwiller Triathlon |
00:51:11 |
05'07''10 |
11.72 |
1972 |
SEM |
0090 |
0248 |
THAL |
Stéphanie |
La Saline |
00:51:38 |
05'09''80 |
11.62 |
1975 |
SEF |
0010 |
0249 |
BARBANSON |
Michel |
La Saline |
00:51:38 |
05'09''80 |
11.62 |
1962 |
V1M |
0095 |
0250 |
KELLER |
Madeleine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:51:45 |
05'10''50 |
11.59 |
1949 |
V2F |
0003 |
0251 |
HERMSDORFF |
Emmanuel |
Lilly France |
00:51:55 |
05'11''50 |
11.56 |
1971 |
SEM |
0091 |
0252 |
STEINMETZ |
Eric |
Kaltenhouse |
00:52:05 |
05'12''50 |
11.52 |
1965 |
V1M |
0096 |
0253 |
HARTER |
Jean Noël |
Co Haguenau TT |
00:52:13 |
05'13''30 |
11.49 |
1961 |
V1M |
0097 |
0254 |
SCHULTZ |
Claire |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:52:15 |
05'13''50 |
11.48 |
1966 |
V1F |
0007 |
0255 |
BELLER |
Diamanté |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:52:17 |
05'13''70 |
11.48 |
1946 |
V3F |
0001 |
0256 |
BELLER |
André |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:52:21 |
05'14''10 |
11.46 |
1950 |
V2M |
0035 |
0257 |
FRANCOIS |
Denis |
Lilly France |
00:52:28 |
05'14''80 |
11.44 |
1947 |
V3M |
0004 |
0258 |
WILT |
Sylvie |
Vélo Evasion |
00:52:30 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1967 |
V1F |
0008 |
0259 |
NOVAKOVIC |
Stéphanie |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:52:37 |
05'15''70 |
11.40 |
1978 |
SEF |
0011 |
0260 |
HUTTNER |
Julien |
Co Haguenau |
00:52:38 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1987 |
ESM |
0005 |
0261 |
VINCENT |
Agnès |
Lipsheim |
00:53:06 |
05'18''60 |
11.30 |
1964 |
V1F |
0009 |
0262 |
EHLES |
Christian |
Kilstett |
00:53:07 |
05'18''70 |
11.30 |
1962 |
V1M |
0098 |
0263 |
MATHIEU |
Jean Marie |
Mutzig |
00:53:09 |
05'18''90 |
11.29 |
1940 |
V3M |
0005 |
0264 |
KAUFFMANN |
Nicole |
Asc Hager |
00:53:11 |
05'19''10 |
11.28 |
1962 |
V1F |
0010 |
0265 |
CASPAR |
Christine |
Haguenau |
00:53:26 |
05'20''60 |
11.23 |
1966 |
V1F |
0011 |
0266 |
JOGGERST |
Franck |
Haguenau |
00:53:32 |
05'21''20 |
11.21 |
1965 |
V1M |
0099 |
0267 |
WEISHAAR |
Patricia |
La saline |
00:53:33 |
05'21''30 |
11.20 |
1964 |
V1F |
0012 |
0268 |
KLEIN |
Cindy |
La Saline |
00:53:42 |
05'22''20 |
11.17 |
1983 |
SEF |
0012 |
0269 |
HIMBER |
Joël |
Wissembourg |
00:53:51 |
05'23''10 |
11.14 |
1975 |
SEM |
0092 |
0270 |
SPEICH |
Dominique |
Surbourg |
00:53:56 |
05'23''60 |
11.12 |
1965 |
V1M |
0100 |
0271 |
HAENEL |
Patrick |
Tc Diemeringen |
00:54:05 |
05'24''50 |
11.09 |
1960 |
V1M |
0101 |
0272 |
FROWITTER |
Fabienne |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:54:15 |
05'25''50 |
11.06 |
1972 |
SEF |
0013 |
0273 |
WALTER |
Claude |
Seebach |
00:54:34 |
05'27''40 |
11.00 |
1960 |
V1M |
0102 |
0274 |
PARMENTIER |
Antoine |
Haguenau |
00:54:52 |
05'29''20 |
10.94 |
1953 |
V2M |
0036 |
0275 |
SPITZER |
Bénédicte |
Hohwiller |
00:55:05 |
05'30''50 |
10.89 |
1966 |
V1F |
0013 |
0276 |
JACQUES |
Chistophe |
Haguenau |
00:55:12 |
05'31''20 |
10.87 |
1968 |
V1M |
0103 |
0277 |
BILDSTEIN |
Joëlle |
Berstheim |
00:55:25 |
05'32''50 |
10.83 |
1969 |
SEF |
0014 |
0278 |
HAENEL |
Brigitte |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:55:37 |
05'33''70 |
10.79 |
1963 |
V1F |
0014 |
0279 |
LEONHARD |
Mireille |
La Walck |
00:56:18 |
05'37''80 |
10.66 |
1972 |
SEF |
0015 |
0280 |
MATTER |
Sophie |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:56:23 |
05'38''30 |
10.64 |
1973 |
SEF |
0016 |
0281 |
DIEBOLD |
Carine |
Jc Reichstett |
00:56:50 |
05'41''00 |
10.56 |
1966 |
V1F |
0015 |
0282 |
JOST |
Philippe |
La Saline |
00:56:54 |
05'41''40 |
10.54 |
1970 |
SEM |
0093 |
0283 |
GERHARDY |
Sylvie |
Afcf Alsace |
00:56:57 |
05'41''70 |
10.54 |
1970 |
SEF |
0017 |
0284 |
JOST |
Véronique |
La Saline |
00:56:59 |
05'41''90 |
10.53 |
1969 |
SEF |
0018 |
0285 |
BURST |
Bernard |
Ac Strasbourg |
00:57:05 |
05'42''50 |
10.51 |
1950 |
V2M |
0037 |
0286 |
BRUNNER |
Sabine |
Schweighouse |
00:57:10 |
05'43''00 |
10.50 |
1961 |
V1F |
0016 |
0287 |
LENGENFELDER |
Nathalie |
Huttendorf |
00:57:19 |
05'43''90 |
10.47 |
1968 |
V1F |
0017 |
0288 |
PAYART |
Clémence |
Paris |
00:57:36 |
05'45''60 |
10.42 |
1981 |
SEF |
0019 |
0289 |
ESCHBACH |
Sylvie |
Ernolsheim |
00:57:48 |
05'46''80 |
10.38 |
1965 |
V1F |
0018 |
0290 |
PASCDO |
Lucie |
Weidenbaum |
00:57:53 |
05'47''30 |
10.37 |
1966 |
V1F |
0019 |
0291 |
ERNST |
Friedrich |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:58:50 |
05'53''00 |
10.20 |
1939 |
V3M |
0006 |
0292 |
BAUMANN |
Eric |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:58:52 |
05'53''20 |
10.19 |
1963 |
V1M |
0104 |
0293 |
STEMPF |
Isabelle |
Lilly France |
00:58:54 |
05'53''40 |
10.19 |
1963 |
V1F |
0020 |
0294 |
FRITSCHMAN |
Annette |
Westhoffen |
00:59:16 |
05'55''60 |
10.12 |
1960 |
V1F |
0021 |
0295 |
WEBER |
Gaby |
Schweighouse |
00:59:32 |
05'57''20 |
10.08 |
1961 |
V1F |
0022 |
0296 |
GROSS |
Odile |
Asc Hager |
01:01:13 |
06'07''30 |
9.80 |
1963 |
V1F |
0023 |
0297 |
DICKELI |
Anne |
Lilly France |
01:07:35 |
06'45''50 |
8.88 |
1975 |
SEF |
0020 |