Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
JAMING |
Marc |
Team Esp Marathon |
00:15:25 |
03'12''70 |
18.68 |
1974 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
JACQUOT |
Aurelien |
Team Esp Marathon |
00:16:01 |
03'20''20 |
17.98 |
1985 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
BERNOLD |
Jean Daniel |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:16:20 |
03'24''16 |
17.63 |
1978 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
RAMIREZ |
Manuel |
Asl Roberstau |
00:16:34 |
03'27''08 |
17.38 |
1971 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
POUILLOT |
Stéphane |
Team Esp Marathon |
00:16:43 |
03'28''95 |
17.23 |
1961 |
V1M |
0001 |
0006 |
NEUMANN |
Matthieu |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:16:55 |
03'31''45 |
17.02 |
1980 |
SEM |
0005 |
0007 |
WALTER |
Benjamin |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:16:59 |
03'32''29 |
16.96 |
1991 |
CAM |
0001 |
0008 |
VOGT |
Benjamin |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:17:03 |
03'33''12 |
16.89 |
1992 |
MIM |
0001 |
0009 |
ROTT |
Stephane |
Burstner |
00:17:11 |
03'34''79 |
16.76 |
1982 |
SEM |
0006 |
0010 |
HAUSBERGER |
Christian |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:17:39 |
03'40''62 |
16.32 |
1964 |
V1M |
0002 |
0011 |
FREIS |
Francis |
Team Esp Marathon |
00:17:44 |
03'41''66 |
16.24 |
1962 |
V1M |
0003 |
0012 |
REPAS |
Emmanuel |
Clestra |
00:17:55 |
03'43''95 |
16.07 |
1977 |
SEM |
0007 |
0013 |
GABRIEL |
Jean Claude |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:17:58 |
03'44''58 |
16.03 |
1961 |
V1M |
0004 |
0014 |
REINBOLD |
Philippe |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:18:00 |
03'45''00 |
16.00 |
1965 |
V1M |
0005 |
0015 |
YVORRA |
Laurent |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:05 |
03'46''04 |
15.93 |
1972 |
SEM |
0008 |
0016 |
WESTERMEYER |
Christian |
Burstner |
00:18:08 |
03'46''66 |
15.88 |
1965 |
V1M |
0006 |
0017 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Jerome |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:09 |
03'46''87 |
15.87 |
1988 |
JUM |
0001 |
0018 |
ZERR |
Jeremie |
Hochstett |
00:18:11 |
03'47''29 |
15.84 |
1987 |
SEM |
0009 |
0019 |
STEPHAN |
Fabrice |
La Saline |
00:18:12 |
03'47''50 |
15.82 |
1979 |
SEM |
0010 |
0020 |
DUPUIS |
Alexandre |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:18:17 |
03'48''54 |
15.75 |
1982 |
SEM |
0011 |
0021 |
OCHAVO |
Ludovic |
Clg Missions Africaines |
00:18:21 |
03'49''37 |
15.69 |
1993 |
MIM |
0002 |
0022 |
SCHNEIDER |
Alexis |
Seebach |
00:18:28 |
03'50''83 |
15.60 |
1990 |
CAM |
0002 |
0023 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Bruno |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:34 |
03'52''08 |
15.51 |
1957 |
V2M |
0001 |
0024 |
BAYER |
Florian |
Seebach |
00:18:35 |
03'52''29 |
15.50 |
1991 |
CAM |
0003 |
0025 |
MAYER |
Nicolas |
Fc Fontainebleau |
00:18:36 |
03'52''50 |
15.48 |
1982 |
SEM |
0012 |
0026 |
MONTEBRUN |
Nicolas |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:47 |
03'54''79 |
15.33 |
1968 |
SEM |
0013 |
0027 |
GRUBER |
Léonard |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:50 |
03'55''41 |
15.29 |
1977 |
SEM |
0014 |
0028 |
SIMON |
Patrick |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:18:58 |
03'57''08 |
15.18 |
1961 |
V1M |
0007 |
0029 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Hochstett |
00:19:16 |
04'00''83 |
14.95 |
1958 |
V1M |
0008 |
0030 |
FENNINGER |
Mathieu |
College Outre Forêts |
00:19:19 |
04'01''45 |
14.91 |
1993 |
MIM |
0003 |
0031 |
FRIESS |
Katia |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:22 |
04'02''08 |
14.87 |
1969 |
SEF |
0001 |
0032 |
WESTERMEYER |
Anaïs |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:19:25 |
04'02''70 |
14.83 |
1993 |
MIF |
0001 |
0033 |
ANTONELLI |
Luigi |
Team Esp Marathon |
00:19:26 |
04'02''91 |
14.82 |
1941 |
V3M |
0001 |
0034 |
KROPP |
Norbert |
Bischwiller |
00:19:27 |
04'03''12 |
14.81 |
1967 |
V1M |
0009 |
0035 |
SCHAEFFER |
Patrick |
Eichelthal |
00:19:33 |
04'04''37 |
14.73 |
1957 |
V2M |
0002 |
0036 |
LEIFHEIT |
Jean François |
Gunstett |
00:19:37 |
04'05''20 |
14.68 |
1986 |
SEM |
0015 |
0037 |
SCHLOTTER |
Maxime |
Ana Ras Saverne |
00:19:40 |
04'05''83 |
14.64 |
1993 |
MIM |
0004 |
0038 |
REUTENAUER |
Christophe |
Asl Robertsau |
00:19:47 |
04'07''29 |
14.56 |
1976 |
SEM |
0016 |
0039 |
FUCHS |
Patrice |
Vc Nord Alsace |
00:19:52 |
04'08''33 |
14.50 |
1971 |
SEM |
0017 |
0040 |
WALTER |
Gerard |
Haguenau |
00:19:55 |
04'08''95 |
14.46 |
1947 |
V3M |
0002 |
0041 |
WEISS |
Joseph |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:57 |
04'09''37 |
14.44 |
1955 |
V2M |
0003 |
0042 |
SUSS |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:58 |
04'09''58 |
14.42 |
1971 |
SEM |
0018 |
0043 |
WEISBERGER |
Joseph |
La Saline |
00:20:05 |
04'11''04 |
14.34 |
1958 |
V1M |
0010 |
0044 |
SCHMITT |
Gérald |
Wickersheim |
00:20:15 |
04'13''12 |
14.22 |
1975 |
SEM |
0019 |
0045 |
CARDONA |
Jean Michel |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:19 |
04'13''95 |
14.18 |
1957 |
V2M |
0004 |
0046 |
ZITVOGEL |
Albert |
ASES |
00:20:25 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1945 |
V3M |
0003 |
0047 |
PFISTER |
Victor |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:20:30 |
04'16''25 |
14.05 |
1992 |
MIM |
0005 |
0048 |
THIELE |
Thierry |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:37 |
04'17''70 |
13.97 |
1966 |
V1M |
0011 |
0049 |
BERINGER |
Claude |
Hunspach |
00:20:50 |
04'20''41 |
13.82 |
1964 |
V1M |
0012 |
0050 |
INGWEILER |
Hervé |
Gundershoffen |
00:20:51 |
04'20''62 |
13.81 |
1987 |
SEM |
0020 |
0051 |
WEISGERBER |
Lucas |
La Saline |
00:20:51 |
04'20''62 |
13.81 |
1993 |
MIM |
0006 |
0052 |
KELLER |
Olivier |
Marlenheim |
00:20:59 |
04'22''29 |
13.73 |
1979 |
SEM |
0021 |
0053 |
SCHLOSSER |
Franck |
As Lilly France |
00:21:00 |
04'22''50 |
13.71 |
1975 |
SEM |
0022 |
0054 |
RUCK |
Freddy |
ASES |
00:21:11 |
04'24''79 |
13.60 |
1942 |
V3M |
0004 |
0055 |
ANCEL |
Muriel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:21:13 |
04'25''20 |
13.57 |
1963 |
V1F |
0001 |
0056 |
KRUMM |
Jean Robert |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:21:14 |
04'25''41 |
13.56 |
1957 |
V2M |
0005 |
0057 |
BROSSARD |
Laurent |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:21:16 |
04'25''83 |
13.54 |
1961 |
V1M |
0013 |
0058 |
PRESTINI |
Nicolas |
Burstner |
00:21:22 |
04'27''08 |
13.48 |
1983 |
SEM |
0023 |
0059 |
WEBER |
Florence |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:21:23 |
04'27''29 |
13.47 |
1972 |
SEF |
0002 |
0060 |
FUCHS |
Mathieu |
Mertzwiller |
00:21:24 |
04'27''50 |
13.46 |
1966 |
V1M |
0014 |
0061 |
ZIEGLER |
Jean Marie |
Zutzendorf |
00:21:30 |
04'28''75 |
13.40 |
1964 |
V1M |
0015 |
0062 |
CLAUSS |
Victor |
La Saline |
00:21:33 |
04'29''37 |
13.36 |
1991 |
CAM |
0004 |
0063 |
STUDY |
Quentin |
Fc Soultz |
00:21:33 |
04'29''37 |
13.36 |
1991 |
CAM |
0005 |
0064 |
WIEDEMANN |
Laurent |
Tennis Soultz |
00:21:34 |
04'29''58 |
13.35 |
1992 |
MIM |
0007 |
0065 |
HERRMAN |
Pascal |
Evolution Gym |
00:21:42 |
04'31''25 |
13.27 |
1967 |
V1M |
0016 |
0066 |
BOROCCO |
Catherine |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:21:43 |
04'31''45 |
13.26 |
1966 |
V1F |
0002 |
0067 |
HIRTZ |
Bernard |
Niederbronn Les Bains |
00:21:44 |
04'31''66 |
13.25 |
1943 |
V3M |
0005 |
0068 |
BUHLER |
Anne Sophie |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:21:44 |
04'31''66 |
13.25 |
1993 |
MIF |
0002 |
0069 |
SCHON |
Joelle |
Betschdorf |
00:21:49 |
04'32''70 |
13.20 |
1970 |
SEF |
0003 |
0070 |
BAUMANN |
Christine |
Hochfelden |
00:21:54 |
04'33''75 |
13.15 |
1964 |
V1F |
0003 |
0071 |
SCHOCH |
Estelle |
Wimmenau |
00:21:56 |
04'34''16 |
13.13 |
1979 |
SEF |
0004 |
0072 |
LABBE |
Thierry |
Hunspach |
00:22:00 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1974 |
SEM |
0024 |
0073 |
PAMART |
David |
Rohrwiller |
00:22:05 |
04'36''04 |
13.04 |
1971 |
SEM |
0025 |
0074 |
GABRIEL |
Romain |
Mittelhausbergen |
00:22:08 |
04'36''66 |
13.01 |
1993 |
MIM |
0008 |
0075 |
TRENDEL |
Damien |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:22:09 |
04'36''87 |
13.00 |
1974 |
SEM |
0026 |
0076 |
HEINTZ |
Davy |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:22:10 |
04'37''08 |
12.99 |
1991 |
CAM |
0006 |
0077 |
HEINTZ |
Gaetan |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:22:12 |
04'37''50 |
12.97 |
1993 |
MIM |
0009 |
0078 |
JULLY |
Alexandre |
Tri Club Bischwiller |
00:22:15 |
04'38''12 |
12.94 |
1971 |
SEM |
0027 |
0079 |
FREIS |
Veena |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:22:17 |
04'38''54 |
12.92 |
1984 |
SEF |
0005 |
0080 |
GRUSS |
Cedric |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:17 |
04'38''54 |
12.92 |
1976 |
SEM |
0028 |
0081 |
BOCH |
Anne Rachel |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:22:19 |
04'38''95 |
12.91 |
1978 |
SEF |
0006 |
0082 |
VORBURGER |
Alain |
La Saline |
00:22:30 |
04'41''25 |
12.80 |
1956 |
V2M |
0006 |
0083 |
ALBENESIUS |
François |
La Saline |
00:22:33 |
04'41''87 |
12.77 |
1955 |
V2M |
0007 |
0084 |
LOGEL |
Mathieu |
La Saline |
00:22:33 |
04'41''87 |
12.77 |
1971 |
SEM |
0029 |
0085 |
|
|
|
00:22:34 |
04'42''08 |
12.76 |
|
|
0001 |
0086 |
REICHERT |
Remy |
Co Insming |
00:22:42 |
04'43''75 |
12.69 |
1955 |
V2M |
0008 |
0087 |
SCHUSTER |
Cedric |
Oberhoffen |
00:22:46 |
04'44''58 |
12.65 |
1982 |
SEM |
0030 |
0088 |
SCHOENAUER |
Margaux |
Woerth |
00:23:01 |
04'47''70 |
12.51 |
1991 |
CAF |
0001 |
0089 |
NIVOIX |
Arnaud |
Hc Zorn |
00:23:03 |
04'48''12 |
12.49 |
1993 |
MIM |
0010 |
0090 |
CORDIER |
Marie Laure |
Lauterbourg |
00:23:05 |
04'48''54 |
12.48 |
1970 |
SEF |
0007 |
0091 |
MEYER |
Thomas |
U S O E |
00:23:06 |
04'48''75 |
12.47 |
1996 |
MIM |
0011 |
0092 |
KURTZ |
Jean Claude |
Burstner |
00:23:11 |
04'49''79 |
12.42 |
1986 |
SEM |
0031 |
0093 |
GUTHERTZ |
Florian |
Guthertz Team |
00:23:14 |
04'50''41 |
12.40 |
1992 |
MIM |
0012 |
0094 |
HOFFARTH |
Line |
Sport Equestre Tschoeppe |
00:23:17 |
04'51''04 |
12.37 |
1992 |
MIF |
0003 |
0095 |
HEYMES |
Chantal |
Co Insming |
00:23:21 |
04'51''87 |
12.33 |
1965 |
V1F |
0004 |
0096 |
EBERHARDT |
Eliane |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:23:43 |
04'56''45 |
12.14 |
1968 |
SEF |
0008 |
0097 |
LAUBACHER |
Joelle |
Evolution Gym |
00:23:48 |
04'57''50 |
12.10 |
1973 |
SEF |
0009 |
0098 |
STILTZ |
Richard |
Munchhausen |
00:23:49 |
04'57''70 |
12.09 |
1952 |
V2M |
0009 |
0099 |
KOEHLER |
Nathalie |
Riedseltz |
00:23:53 |
04'58''54 |
12.06 |
1968 |
SEM |
0032 |
0100 |
KURTZ |
Nicolas |
Burstner |
00:23:57 |
04'59''37 |
12.03 |
1984 |
SEM |
0033 |
0101 |
SOMMER |
Madeleine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:03 |
05'00''62 |
11.98 |
1954 |
V2F |
0001 |
0102 |
MEYER |
Sandrine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:03 |
05'00''62 |
11.98 |
1977 |
SEF |
0010 |
0103 |
WERMUTH |
Jean Pierre |
Aer Erstein |
00:24:05 |
05'01''04 |
11.96 |
1934 |
V4M |
0001 |
0104 |
SIAT |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:20 |
05'04''16 |
11.84 |
1973 |
SEM |
0034 |
0105 |
ROTT |
Gilbert |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:24:23 |
05'04''79 |
11.81 |
1946 |
V3M |
0006 |
0106 |
BERINGER |
Cathy |
Collège Soultz |
00:24:25 |
05'05''20 |
11.80 |
1993 |
MIF |
0004 |
0107 |
CARION |
Philippe |
ASES |
00:24:27 |
05'05''62 |
11.78 |
1957 |
V2M |
0010 |
0108 |
SCHMITT |
Jean Victor |
Wissembourg |
00:24:34 |
05'07''08 |
11.72 |
1987 |
SEM |
0035 |
0109 |
SPEICH |
Jules |
Surbourg |
00:24:34 |
05'07''08 |
11.72 |
1993 |
MIM |
0013 |
0110 |
FLAMENT |
Anthony |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:25:40 |
05'20''83 |
11.22 |
1989 |
JUM |
0002 |
0111 |
WIEDEMANN |
José |
Tennis Soultz |
00:25:40 |
05'20''83 |
11.22 |
1962 |
V1M |
0017 |
0112 |
FAULLIMEL |
Michel |
Weitbruch |
00:25:41 |
05'21''04 |
11.21 |
1950 |
V2M |
0011 |
0113 |
MOSSER |
Sylvie |
La Saline |
00:25:45 |
05'21''87 |
11.18 |
1963 |
V1F |
0005 |
0114 |
WUST |
Baptiste |
La Saline |
00:25:48 |
05'22''50 |
11.16 |
1992 |
MIM |
0014 |
0115 |
CUNY |
Christophe |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:26:29 |
05'31''04 |
10.87 |
1968 |
SEM |
0036 |
0116 |
HELLER |
Guy |
Asptt Judo |
00:26:30 |
05'31''25 |
10.87 |
1958 |
V1M |
0018 |
0117 |
HEINTZ |
Christine |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:26:32 |
05'31''66 |
10.85 |
1966 |
V1F |
0006 |
0118 |
CHAUMONT |
Sandra |
Bischwiller |
00:26:32 |
05'31''66 |
10.85 |
1976 |
SEF |
0011 |
0119 |
GUNDUZ |
Gencer |
As Gunther Walter |
00:26:49 |
05'35''20 |
10.74 |
1976 |
SEM |
0037 |
0120 |
ROSENFELDER |
Emmanuel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:26:54 |
05'36''25 |
10.71 |
1974 |
SEM |
0038 |
0121 |
KREISS |
Pierrot |
La Saline |
00:27:27 |
05'43''12 |
10.49 |
1956 |
V2M |
0012 |
0122 |
PATRICIO |
José |
Schoenenbourg |
00:27:36 |
05'45''00 |
10.43 |
1946 |
V3M |
0007 |
0123 |
GUCKERT |
Charles |
Schleithal |
00:27:59 |
05'49''79 |
10.29 |
1941 |
V3M |
0008 |
0124 |
ATLAS |
Fatiha |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:28:23 |
05'54''79 |
10.15 |
1968 |
SEF |
0012 |
0125 |
FUCHS |
Tania |
La Saline |
00:28:27 |
05'55''62 |
10.12 |
1973 |
SEF |
0013 |
0126 |
BAYER |
Marie Louise |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:28:36 |
05'57''50 |
10.07 |
1946 |
V3F |
0001 |
0127 |
STURM |
Pauline |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:28:53 |
06'01''04 |
9.97 |
1992 |
MIF |
0005 |
0128 |
NIVOIX |
Hélène |
Physic Plus |
00:29:01 |
06'02''70 |
9.93 |
1965 |
V1F |
0007 |
0129 |
RUBY |
Frédéric |
Betschdorf |
00:29:02 |
06'02''91 |
9.92 |
1982 |
SEM |
0039 |
0130 |
PATRICIO |
Ana Sofia |
Schoenenbourg |
00:29:24 |
06'07''50 |
9.80 |
1986 |
SEF |
0014 |
0131 |
WENDLING |
Doris |
Particulier |
00:29:27 |
06'08''12 |
9.78 |
1968 |
SEF |
0015 |
0132 |
SUSS |
Etienne |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:29:39 |
06'10''62 |
9.71 |
1939 |
V3M |
0009 |
0133 |
FROITIER |
Sophie |
Roeschwoog |
00:31:08 |
06'29''16 |
9.25 |
1993 |
MIF |
0006 |
0134 |
FROITIER |
Alain |
Roeschwoog |
00:31:08 |
06'29''16 |
9.25 |
1964 |
V1M |
0019 |
0135 |
VOGT |
Suzanne |
Lampertsloch |
00:31:46 |
06'37''08 |
9.07 |
1963 |
V1F |
0008 |
0136 |
BLANGENWITSCH |
Louis |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:32:59 |
06'52''29 |
8.73 |
1936 |
V4M |
0002 |
0137 |
WAGNER |
Tania |
As Gunther Walter |
00:34:08 |
07'06''66 |
8.44 |
1977 |
SEF |
0016 |
0138 |
FIGUEIREDO |
Sonia |
As Gunther Walter |
00:35:33 |
07'24''37 |
8.10 |
1980 |
SEF |
0017 |