Scr |
Nom |
Prenom |
Club |
Temps1 |
Temps2 (FFA) |
Moy/km |
Naiss |
C/Cat |
1 |
LORENTZ |
Joel |
Asptt Strasbourg* |
00:15:37.50 |
00:15:38.55 |
19,20 |
1965 |
V1M 1 |
2 |
KEYLING |
Christophe |
Marathon Vignoble Alsace |
00:15:55.00 |
00:15:56.15 |
18,80 |
1969 |
SEM 1 |
3 |
BISCH |
Alban |
Asptt |
00:16:02.70 |
00:16:03.55 |
18,70 |
1989 |
JUM 1 |
4 |
MARK |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:16:05.55 |
00:16:06.70 |
18,60 |
1977 |
SEM 2 |
5 |
EL HANAFI |
Mounir |
Strasbourg |
00:16:11.75 |
00:16:12.60 |
18,50 |
1985 |
ESM 1 |
6 |
RAMIREZ |
Manuel |
Cts |
00:16:27.75 |
00:16:28.60 |
18,20 |
1971 |
SEM 3 |
7 |
KLEIN |
Maxime |
Vosges Trotters Strasbourg |
00:16:30.80 |
00:16:32.40 |
18,10 |
1990 |
CAM 1 |
8 |
BUGIN |
Pierre Auguste |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:16:35.30 |
00:16:35.90 |
18,10 |
1988 |
JUM 2 |
9 |
ZOUAYNI |
Moussa |
Es |
00:16:41.00 |
00:16:46.00 |
17,90 |
1992 |
MIM 1 |
10 |
MALDEME |
Francois |
Sr Obernai |
00:16:52.80 |
00:16:52.95 |
17,80 |
1988 |
JUM 3 |
11 |
HENNINGER |
Frederic |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:16:54.40 |
00:16:55.65 |
17,70 |
1979 |
SEM 4 |
12 |
OTTMANN |
Arnaud |
Lilly France |
00:16:55.40 |
00:16:57.05 |
17,70 |
1968 |
SEM 5 |
13 |
BARRILE |
Robertino |
Cus |
00:16:59.85 |
00:17:01.10 |
17,60 |
1967 |
V1M 2 |
14 |
KNAUB |
Roland |
Ana Lauterbourg |
00:17:09.00 |
00:17:10.10 |
17,50 |
1958 |
V1M 3 |
15 |
ZANDONELLA |
Laurent |
Asmcus |
00:17:10.65 |
00:17:12.65 |
17,40 |
1970 |
SEM 6 |
16 |
GENEVE |
Maxime |
Cus |
00:17:10.05 |
00:17:13.85 |
17,40 |
1985 |
ESM 2 |
17 |
KIEFFEL |
Jérémy |
Molsheim |
00:17:14.40 |
00:17:14.55 |
17,40 |
1986 |
ESM 3 |
18 |
WELS |
Théo |
Conseil de L'Europe |
00:17:10.50 |
00:17:15.35 |
17,40 |
1960 |
V1M 4 |
19 |
SANCHIZ |
Jeremie |
Strasbourg |
00:17:05.40 |
00:17:18.10 |
17,30 |
1988 |
JUM 4 |
20 |
HELFER |
Christophe |
Colosal |
00:17:19.40 |
00:17:20.25 |
17,30 |
1973 |
SEM 7 |
21 |
DRENTEL |
Aurélien |
Sotec |
00:17:20.45 |
00:17:22.10 |
17,30 |
1988 |
JUM 5 |
22 |
THIEMS |
Marc |
Sarrebourg |
00:17:15.95 |
00:17:22.85 |
17,30 |
1971 |
SEM 8 |
23 |
MAYER |
Dominique |
Individuel 67 |
00:17:22.40 |
00:17:23.25 |
17,30 |
1963 |
V1M 5 |
24 |
VOGT |
Benjamin |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:17:20.40 |
00:17:26.55 |
17,20 |
1992 |
MIM 2 |
25 |
BASTIAN |
Jean Marc |
Cts |
00:17:23.60 |
00:17:27.35 |
17,20 |
1955 |
V2M 1 |
26 |
ANGEL |
Paul |
Asptt |
00:17:31.80 |
00:17:33.85 |
17,10 |
1990 |
CAM 2 |
27 |
KEMPF |
Kevin |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:17:34.35 |
00:17:35.55 |
17,10 |
1990 |
CAM 3 |
28 |
GEORGES |
Emmanuel |
Lilly France |
00:17:34.35 |
00:17:36.10 |
17,00 |
1974 |
SEM 9 |
29 |
CREUX |
Joël |
Co Luneville |
00:17:37.00 |
00:17:38.20 |
17,00 |
1959 |
V1M 6 |
30 |
BOURBIA |
Malik |
Dieuze |
00:17:33.60 |
00:17:39.45 |
17,00 |
1973 |
SEM 10 |
31 |
FLECK |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
00:17:39.15 |
00:17:40.10 |
17,00 |
1988 |
JUM 6 |
32 |
DUGAS |
Philippe |
Base Aerienne 901 |
00:17:38.35 |
00:17:42.65 |
16,90 |
1972 |
SEM 11 |
33 |
MEYER |
Laura |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:17:46.90 |
00:17:48.05 |
16,90 |
1984 |
SEF 1 |
34 |
AUBERGER |
Quentin |
Asl Robretsau |
00:17:49.25 |
00:17:50.10 |
16,80 |
1989 |
JUM 7 |
35 |
DA ROCHA |
Jérémie |
Boersch |
00:17:52.45 |
00:17:55.50 |
16,70 |
1984 |
SEM 12 |
36 |
REPAS |
Emmanuel |
Clestra |
00:17:54.15 |
00:17:58.15 |
16,70 |
1977 |
SEM 13 |
37 |
BOUDERBANE |
Farid |
Ce Delphi |
00:17:55.20 |
00:17:59.75 |
16,70 |
1968 |
SEM 14 |
38 |
BRENNER |
Gregory |
Cus |
00:17:57.35 |
00:18:02.55 |
16,60 |
1981 |
SEM 15 |
39 |
OCHAVO |
Ludovic |
Collège Missions Africaines |
00:18:10.40 |
00:18:10.95 |
16,50 |
1993 |
MIM 3 |
40 |
PRAT |
Marie-Clemence |
As Strasbourg |
00:18:10.95 |
00:18:11.60 |
16,50 |
1991 |
CAF 1 |
41 |
NUNIGE |
Gabriel |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:17:52.25 |
00:18:12.10 |
16,50 |
1992 |
MIM 4 |
42 |
MORONI |
Hugo |
Sport Mma Assurances |
00:18:03.55 |
00:18:12.35 |
16,50 |
1993 |
MIM 5 |
43 |
WALZER |
Brice |
Asptt |
00:18:14.70 |
00:18:17.45 |
16,40 |
1985 |
ESM 4 |
44 |
MEHALAINE |
Hazid |
Geispolsheim |
00:18:14.90 |
00:18:20.75 |
16,40 |
1982 |
SEM 16 |
45 |
SCHWALLER |
David |
A.S.L. La Robertsau |
00:18:19.70 |
00:18:21.35 |
16,30 |
1969 |
SEM 17 |
46 |
MICHEL |
Philippe |
Ce Sga |
00:18:18.80 |
00:18:23.20 |
16,30 |
1965 |
V1M 7 |
47 |
SIEGEL |
Patrick |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:18:09.15 |
00:18:26.40 |
16,30 |
1974 |
SEM 18 |
48 |
DA ROCHA |
Pedro |
Boersch |
00:18:22.40 |
00:18:26.70 |
16,30 |
1956 |
V2M 2 |
49 |
POIDEVIN |
Alain |
Sotec |
00:18:24.55 |
00:18:29.55 |
16,20 |
1967 |
V1M 8 |
50 |
FUCHS |
Elisa |
Schiltigheim |
00:18:34.95 |
00:18:38.65 |
16,10 |
1979 |
SEF 2 |
51 |
BAKALI |
Jaafar |
Alcatel Lucent |
00:18:33.00 |
00:18:40.80 |
16,10 |
1951 |
V2M 3 |
52 |
RAMEL |
Julien |
Golf Du Fort |
00:18:37.80 |
00:18:43.40 |
16,00 |
1987 |
ESM 5 |
53 |
SCHOETTEL |
Valerie |
Niederhausbergen |
00:18:38.80 |
00:18:45.50 |
16,00 |
1968 |
SEF 3 |
54 |
LUDMANN |
Roland |
Sarre Union |
00:18:44.65 |
00:18:46.00 |
16,00 |
1953 |
V2M 4 |
55 |
SCHNEIDER |
Alexis |
Frh |
00:18:48.55 |
00:18:49.75 |
15,90 |
1990 |
CAM 4 |
56 |
ROLIN |
Alexandre |
Uc 1920 Vendenheim |
00:18:53.55 |
00:18:57.10 |
15,80 |
1989 |
JUM 8 |
57 |
BARTHOLME |
Julien |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:18:46.85 |
00:18:59.15 |
15,80 |
1991 |
CAM 5 |
58 |
BÉGUÉ |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
00:18:50.85 |
00:19:00.00 |
15,80 |
1968 |
SEM 19 |
59 |
DAMM |
Daniel |
Selestat |
00:18:55.55 |
00:19:01.40 |
15,80 |
1959 |
V1M 9 |
60 |
BOUKROUT |
Rabah |
Asptt |
00:19:02.25 |
00:19:05.20 |
15,70 |
1972 |
SEM 20 |
61 |
SITTER |
Francis |
S/L Fc Haguenau |
00:19:04.15 |
00:19:06.60 |
15,70 |
1963 |
V1M 10 |
62 |
MEYER |
Benjamin |
C.A.P Dinsheim |
00:19:04.40 |
00:19:07.55 |
15,70 |
1989 |
JUM 9 |
63 |
BLANCHARD |
Claude |
Intersport St Die |
00:18:58.75 |
00:19:08.15 |
15,70 |
1956 |
V2M 5 |
64 |
ROTHACKER |
Christian |
Cobalou |
00:19:08.90 |
00:19:12.70 |
15,60 |
1966 |
V1M 11 |
65 |
MAZELLIER |
Caroline |
Cus |
00:19:13.45 |
00:19:15.45 |
15,60 |
1993 |
MIF 1 |
66 |
KLEINMANN |
Alexis |
Sas Kleinmann |
00:19:14.75 |
00:19:15.60 |
15,60 |
1985 |
ESM 6 |
67 |
SCHMITZ |
Nicolas |
Atac |
00:18:56.45 |
00:19:17.10 |
15,60 |
1984 |
SEM 21 |
68 |
SCHOLZ |
Eddy |
de Dietrich Thermique |
00:19:03.35 |
00:19:23.25 |
15,50 |
1959 |
V1M 12 |
69 |
BARBOZA |
Pierre |
Strasbourg |
00:19:17.80 |
00:19:26.45 |
15,40 |
1981 |
SEM 22 |
70 |
SCHWADERER |
Ruben |
Bietigheim |
00:19:10.90 |
00:19:26.95 |
15,40 |
1992 |
MIM 6 |
71 |
NETZER |
Sebastien |
Cus |
00:19:09.75 |
00:19:28.70 |
15,40 |
1980 |
SEM 23 |
72 |
LITT |
Antoine |
Cts |
00:19:24.65 |
00:19:32.35 |
15,40 |
1992 |
MIM 7 |
73 |
JUNG |
Quentin |
Fc Schwindratzheim |
00:19:03.30 |
00:19:34.55 |
15,30 |
1991 |
CAM 6 |
74 |
LATASTE |
Jana |
Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim |
00:19:34.55 |
00:19:35.20 |
15,30 |
1966 |
V1F 1 |
75 |
DIDIOT |
Vincent |
Strasbourg |
00:19:17.30 |
00:19:36.55 |
15,30 |
1982 |
SEM 24 |
76 |
SCHLENKER |
Sebastien |
Aere Erstein |
00:19:33.65 |
00:19:37.15 |
15,30 |
1972 |
SEM 25 |
77 |
FALUSI |
Franck |
Hoenheim |
00:19:26.95 |
00:19:41.35 |
15,20 |
1991 |
CAM 7 |
78 |
THOMSEN |
Joachim |
Strasbourg |
00:19:14.45 |
00:19:44.50 |
15,20 |
1988 |
JUM 10 |
79 |
WALTER |
Gerard |
Ransonneurs Haguenau |
00:19:43.35 |
00:19:44.75 |
15,20 |
1947 |
V3M 1 |
80 |
WEISGERBER |
Joseph |
Schleithal |
00:19:44.05 |
00:19:46.20 |
15,20 |
1958 |
V1M 13 |
81 |
METZ |
Michel |
Lilly France |
00:19:43.45 |
00:19:46.25 |
15,20 |
1967 |
V1M 14 |
82 |
FASSEL |
Alexis |
Erstein Aquatic Club |
00:19:41.85 |
00:19:47.25 |
15,20 |
1961 |
V1M 15 |
83 |
WEISGERBER |
Lucas |
Schleithal |
00:19:45.20 |
00:19:47.75 |
15,20 |
1993 |
MIM 8 |
84 |
DUFOUR |
Julien |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:19:27.60 |
00:19:48.75 |
15,20 |
1992 |
MIM 9 |
85 |
FENNINGER |
Mathieu |
Naveco |
00:19:47.60 |
00:19:49.35 |
15,10 |
1993 |
MIM 10 |
86 |
SIEGEL |
Torry |
Strasbourg |
00:19:42.05 |
00:19:51.20 |
15,10 |
1987 |
ESF 1 |
87 |
MATZ |
Joel |
Fc Weitbruch |
00:19:38.25 |
00:19:52.20 |
15,10 |
1989 |
JUM 11 |
88 |
SCHLOSSER |
Franck |
Lilly France |
00:19:50.90 |
00:19:52.30 |
15,10 |
1975 |
SEM 26 |
89 |
GANZITTI |
Joël |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:19:31.70 |
00:19:58.55 |
15,00 |
1980 |
SEM 27 |
90 |
KREMSER |
Emmanuel |
Wintershouse |
00:19:54.75 |
00:20:00.20 |
15,00 |
1974 |
SEM 28 |
91 |
LEHR |
Daniel |
Strasbourg |
00:19:59.05 |
00:20:00.40 |
15,00 |
1965 |
V1M 16 |
92 |
MEISSNER |
Sarah |
Es |
00:19:55.05 |
00:20:00.75 |
15,00 |
1988 |
JUF 1 |
93 |
GARCIN |
Laurent |
Groupe Ucpa |
00:19:55.20 |
00:20:02.40 |
15,00 |
1967 |
V1M 17 |
94 |
HECHT |
Bertrand |
Ascee 67 Dde |
00:19:47.00 |
00:20:04.15 |
15,00 |
1956 |
V2M 6 |
95 |
SCHWEICKERT |
Damien |
Avicultuer Woeth |
00:19:53.85 |
00:20:05.85 |
14,90 |
1968 |
SEM 29 |
96 |
PALAS |
Laurent |
Real |
00:19:42.25 |
00:20:08.60 |
14,90 |
1978 |
SEM 30 |
97 |
WINÉ |
Philippe |
Saint-Maurice |
00:20:03.65 |
00:20:09.50 |
14,90 |
1980 |
SEM 31 |
98 |
BONNAREL |
Aurélien |
As Strasbourg |
00:20:12.90 |
00:20:15.25 |
14,80 |
1992 |
MIM 11 |
99 |
CONQUET |
Loic |
Strasbourg |
00:20:12.25 |
00:20:15.60 |
14,80 |
1992 |
MIM 12 |
100 |
KIEFFEL |
Raphaël |
Molsheim |
00:20:13.35 |
00:20:15.80 |
14,80 |
1990 |
CAM 8 |
101 |
DELOIGNON |
Olivier |
Rotary Club |
00:20:07.70 |
00:20:18.55 |
14,80 |
1967 |
V1M 18 |
102 |
LOTTMANN |
Marion |
Ibal |
00:20:19.20 |
00:20:20.15 |
14,80 |
1984 |
SEF 4 |
103 |
DA ROCHA |
Jonathan |
Boersch |
00:20:17.50 |
00:20:20.75 |
14,80 |
1989 |
JUM 12 |
104 |
GERARD |
Jean Francois |
Strasbourg |
00:20:11.05 |
00:20:20.95 |
14,80 |
1991 |
CAM 9 |
105 |
HALOUANI |
Noureddine |
Orsay |
00:20:19.05 |
00:20:22.40 |
14,70 |
1964 |
V1M 19 |
106 |
VULCANO |
Angelo |
Sncf |
00:20:10.15 |
00:20:24.05 |
14,70 |
1981 |
SEM 32 |
107 |
RODICQ |
Alice |
As Strasbourg |
00:20:22.70 |
00:20:24.25 |
14,70 |
1991 |
CAF 2 |
108 |
KREMER |
Pierre |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:20:02.85 |
00:20:24.70 |
14,70 |
1991 |
CAM 10 |
109 |
DE SOUSA |
Manuel |
Cus |
00:20:19.75 |
00:20:24.90 |
14,70 |
1952 |
V2M 7 |
110 |
JAMAA |
Jawad |
Courir Pour Un Sourire |
00:19:27.30 |
00:20:28.75 |
14,70 |
1985 |
ESM 7 |
111 |
GASPARD |
Robert |
Sncf |
00:20:18.70 |
00:20:29.65 |
14,60 |
1957 |
V2M 8 |
112 |
BOITEAU |
Nicolas |
Ce Upm Stracel |
00:20:19.10 |
00:20:29.75 |
14,60 |
1970 |
SEM 33 |
113 |
BOITEAU-BAUMERT |
Veronique |
Alsace Nord Athletisme |
00:20:27.05 |
00:20:29.80 |
14,60 |
1968 |
SEF 5 |
114 |
MIRB |
Jean Luc |
France Telecom Strasbourg |
00:20:30.85 |
00:20:32.55 |
14,60 |
1955 |
V2M 9 |
115 |
GASS |
Philippe |
Axima |
00:20:14.65 |
00:20:32.80 |
14,60 |
1992 |
MIM 13 |
116 |
WOLFFER |
Sandra |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:20:20.05 |
00:20:36.60 |
14,60 |
1972 |
SEF 6 |
117 |
GASS |
Olivier |
Axima |
00:20:21.30 |
00:20:39.50 |
14,50 |
1992 |
MIM 14 |
118 |
MARTIN |
Richard |
Ana Fcjab |
00:20:36.85 |
00:20:40.20 |
14,50 |
1953 |
V2M 10 |
119 |
PFRIMMER |
Francis |
Sncf |
00:20:29.10 |
00:20:40.50 |
14,50 |
1946 |
V3M 2 |
120 |
CAO |
Thien Dhue |
Sotec |
00:20:12.10 |
00:20:41.80 |
14,50 |
1989 |
JUM 13 |
121 |
DI STEFANO |
Angelique |
Asptt Strasbourg* |
00:20:39.55 |
00:20:42.05 |
14,50 |
1970 |
SEF 7 |
122 |
HEUSSER |
Victor |
Velo Club Eckwersheim |
00:20:10.75 |
00:20:43.95 |
14,50 |
1989 |
JUM 14 |
123 |
JUNG |
Michel |
Cus |
00:20:34.60 |
00:20:46.75 |
14,40 |
1963 |
V1M 20 |
124 |
BOBEE |
Amaury |
Mundolsheim |
00:20:24.90 |
00:20:47.00 |
14,40 |
1991 |
CAM 11 |
125 |
HARSDORF |
Katja |
A.S.L. La Robertsau |
00:20:44.15 |
00:20:47.15 |
14,40 |
1964 |
V1F 2 |
126 |
BOBEE |
Benjamin |
Mundolsheim |
00:20:25.55 |
00:20:47.25 |
14,40 |
1987 |
ESM 8 |
127 |
ZITVOGEL |
Albert |
Es |
00:20:42.15 |
00:20:48.50 |
14,40 |
1945 |
V3M 3 |
128 |
KOCHER |
Eric |
Bischheim |
00:20:20.00 |
00:20:48.85 |
14,40 |
1972 |
SEM 34 |
129 |
SITTLER |
Cédric |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:20:33.95 |
00:20:52.30 |
14,40 |
1988 |
JUM 15 |
130 |
CLAUSS |
Tiphaine |
Cobalou |
00:20:34.65 |
00:20:55.00 |
14,30 |
1992 |
MIM 15 |
131 |
SANCHIZ |
Thomas |
Strasbourg |
00:20:41.90 |
00:20:55.70 |
14,30 |
1992 |
MIM 16 |
132 |
ALEXANDRE |
Thomas |
Ascee 67 Dde |
00:20:45.25 |
00:20:55.95 |
14,30 |
1992 |
MIM 17 |
133 |
MEYER |
Jean-Batiste |
Strasbourg |
00:20:18.65 |
00:20:57.10 |
14,30 |
1985 |
ESM 9 |
134 |
HOLWEG |
Stéphane |
Cobalou |
00:20:41.40 |
00:20:57.20 |
14,30 |
1970 |
SEM 35 |
135 |
KUJATH |
Nicolas |
Atac |
00:20:50.25 |
00:21:00.95 |
14,30 |
1985 |
ESM 10 |
136 |
WEBER |
Alexandre |
Eckbolsheim |
00:20:32.40 |
00:21:02.75 |
14,30 |
1991 |
CAM 12 |
137 |
LORENTZ |
Roland |
|
00:20:58.90 |
00:21:03.45 |
14,30 |
1945 |
V3M 4 |
138 |
JUNG |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
00:20:43.35 |
00:21:03.75 |
14,30 |
1973 |
SEM 36 |
139 |
BLETTERER |
Claude |
Schaeffler France |
00:20:49.00 |
00:21:06.85 |
14,20 |
1959 |
V1M 21 |
140 |
BOFF |
Daniel |
Urmatt |
00:20:51.35 |
00:21:08.50 |
14,20 |
1959 |
V1M 22 |
141 |
MARDY |
Devarajen |
Es |
00:20:37.50 |
00:21:11.75 |
14,20 |
1966 |
V1M 23 |
142 |
KROMER |
Julien |
Strasbourg |
00:20:30.15 |
00:21:14.10 |
14,10 |
1991 |
CAM 13 |
143 |
SELLAM |
Gabriel |
Strasbourg |
00:20:47.55 |
00:21:15.85 |
14,10 |
1984 |
SEM 37 |
144 |
DUPALUT |
Loic |
Strasbourg |
00:20:48.05 |
00:21:16.15 |
14,10 |
1988 |
JUM 16 |
145 |
SLIMANI |
Highen |
Strasbourg/Neudorf |
00:18:52.40 |
00:21:16.25 |
14,10 |
1987 |
ESM 11 |
146 |
ODWA |
Séverin |
Region de Gendarmerie D'Alsace |
00:21:04.70 |
00:21:17.95 |
14,10 |
1980 |
SEM 38 |
147 |
DARRAZI |
Kalid |
Sotec |
00:20:50.85 |
00:21:19.85 |
14,10 |
1990 |
CAM 14 |
148 |
BERNHARD |
Dominique |
Cts |
00:21:01.00 |
00:21:20.50 |
14,10 |
1960 |
V1M 24 |
149 |
MILOUDI |
Mohamed |
Ce Upm Stracel |
00:21:19.75 |
00:21:21.90 |
14,10 |
1969 |
SEM 39 |
150 |
RENOUF |
Yvan |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
00:20:46.10 |
00:21:25.00 |
14,00 |
1978 |
SEM 40 |
151 |
IEHLEN |
Richard |
Schiltigheim |
00:20:48.70 |
00:21:26.30 |
14,00 |
1958 |
V1M 25 |
152 |
LINDERMANN |
Roland |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
00:21:25.10 |
00:21:27.40 |
14,00 |
1949 |
V2M 11 |
153 |
HEIMLICH |
Sébastien |
Atac |
00:21:13.95 |
00:21:28.60 |
14,00 |
1972 |
SEM 41 |
154 |
FREANI |
Jean Pierre |
Afcf Alsace |
00:21:27.40 |
00:21:29.95 |
14,00 |
1950 |
V2M 12 |
155 |
COMPION |
Samuel |
Rotary Club |
00:21:11.75 |
00:21:35.65 |
13,90 |
1992 |
MIM 18 |
156 |
BRUBACHER |
Alfred |
Ostwald |
00:21:35.30 |
00:21:37.00 |
13,90 |
1940 |
V3M 5 |
157 |
GENTON |
Guillaume |
Strasbourg |
00:21:29.45 |
00:21:38.80 |
13,90 |
1991 |
CAM 15 |
158 |
KAHN |
Raymond |
Afcf Alsace |
00:21:37.50 |
00:21:39.15 |
13,90 |
1948 |
V2M 13 |
159 |
HUTET |
Stéphane |
Puma |
00:20:58.50 |
00:21:39.45 |
13,90 |
1982 |
SEM 42 |
160 |
FERNANDEZ |
Sandrine |
Strasbourg |
00:21:35.00 |
00:21:39.70 |
13,90 |
1971 |
SEF 8 |
161 |
HEITZ |
Victor |
Asptt |
00:21:08.00 |
00:21:40.65 |
13,80 |
1992 |
MIM 19 |
162 |
FREIS |
Veena |
Es |
00:21:37.90 |
00:21:41.35 |
13,80 |
1984 |
SEF 9 |
163 |
EDDE |
Slimane |
Ce Sga |
00:21:35.75 |
00:21:41.65 |
13,80 |
1967 |
V1M 26 |
164 |
YANOU |
Fabrice |
Herbalife Employes |
00:21:13.00 |
00:21:42.10 |
13,80 |
1974 |
SEM 43 |
165 |
SCHMITTER |
Bernard |
Scirrhein |
00:21:29.25 |
00:21:42.40 |
13,80 |
1957 |
V2M 14 |
166 |
BOUCHEIX |
Vincent |
Ce Bouygues Telecom |
00:21:26.15 |
00:21:45.75 |
13,80 |
1984 |
SEM 44 |
167 |
EISENECKER |
André |
Afcf Alsace |
00:21:41.30 |
00:21:46.35 |
13,80 |
1940 |
V3M 6 |
168 |
WIEDFELD |
Christian |
Cts |
00:21:40.25 |
00:21:47.15 |
13,80 |
1974 |
SEM 45 |
169 |
SCHOETTEL |
Jean Marie |
Niederhausbergen |
00:21:09.15 |
00:21:48.15 |
13,80 |
1956 |
V2M 15 |
170 |
FENDER |
Patrick |
Dna |
00:21:39.65 |
00:21:48.50 |
13,80 |
1961 |
V1M 27 |
171 |
BRICOT |
Julien |
Seebach |
00:21:17.90 |
00:21:48.75 |
13,80 |
1985 |
ESM 12 |
172 |
KEMPF |
Lydia |
Wirh Au Val |
00:21:39.70 |
00:21:49.85 |
13,80 |
1969 |
SEF 10 |
173 |
BOFF |
Francois |
Urmatt |
00:21:45.35 |
00:21:52.25 |
13,70 |
1992 |
MIM 20 |
174 |
CADO |
Benjamin |
Don D'Organes=Don de Vie |
00:21:01.15 |
00:21:53.05 |
13,70 |
1988 |
JUM 17 |
175 |
RIETSCH |
Arnaud |
Cobalou |
00:21:35.20 |
00:21:53.15 |
13,70 |
1990 |
CAM 16 |
176 |
FUCHS |
Mathieu |
Sew Usocome |
00:21:22.80 |
00:21:55.40 |
13,70 |
1966 |
V1M 28 |
177 |
BISCHOFF |
Raphael |
Tennis Club |
00:21:37.20 |
00:21:57.95 |
13,70 |
1991 |
CAM 17 |
178 |
GHMIMAT |
Angélique |
Cobalou |
00:21:53.90 |
00:21:58.80 |
13,70 |
1979 |
SEF 11 |
179 |
HIRTZ |
Bertrand |
Strasbourg |
00:21:47.80 |
00:22:00.90 |
13,60 |
1991 |
CAM 18 |
180 |
SCHMITT |
Claude |
Alcatel Lucent |
00:21:21.80 |
00:22:01.20 |
13,60 |
1957 |
V2M 16 |
181 |
TROMP |
Pascal |
Cobalou |
00:21:58.60 |
00:22:01.95 |
13,60 |
1955 |
V2M 17 |
182 |
TAUSIG |
Raymonde |
S/L Sg La Wantzenau |
00:22:00.30 |
00:22:02.55 |
13,60 |
1956 |
V2F 1 |
183 |
ROTH |
Pierre |
Cus |
00:21:48.50 |
00:22:03.45 |
13,60 |
1991 |
CAM 19 |
184 |
GSELL |
Alexis |
Sotec |
00:21:39.05 |
00:22:05.35 |
13,60 |
1992 |
MIM 21 |
185 |
THIEBAUT |
Olivier |
Arani |
00:22:03.20 |
00:22:07.35 |
13,60 |
1973 |
SEM 46 |
186 |
JAEGLE |
Aline |
Sr Obernai |
00:22:07.25 |
00:22:07.95 |
13,60 |
1988 |
JUF 2 |
187 |
MARING |
Thibaut |
de Dietrich Thermique |
00:21:47.90 |
00:22:09.65 |
13,50 |
1991 |
CAM 20 |
188 |
HERRMANN |
Charly |
Mittelbergheim |
00:22:00.00 |
00:22:09.75 |
13,50 |
1949 |
V2M 18 |
189 |
SCHILDKNECHT |
Stephane |
Erstein |
00:22:07.85 |
00:22:10.00 |
13,50 |
1973 |
SEM 47 |
190 |
PUECH |
Alain |
Apacase |
00:21:56.90 |
00:22:10.65 |
13,50 |
1976 |
SEM 48 |
191 |
REUTER |
Pascal |
Wolfisheim |
00:22:07.90 |
00:22:12.00 |
13,50 |
1963 |
V1M 29 |
192 |
KELLER |
Olivier |
Rotary Club |
00:21:06.05 |
00:22:12.60 |
13,50 |
1979 |
SEM 49 |
193 |
HICHAMI |
Amel |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:21:52.50 |
00:22:12.95 |
13,50 |
1991 |
CAF 3 |
194 |
SOLER |
Hélène |
Cts |
00:22:11.70 |
00:22:13.55 |
13,50 |
1992 |
MIF 2 |
195 |
LEMARCHAND |
Maryse |
Asptt |
00:22:11.90 |
00:22:14.00 |
13,50 |
1992 |
MIF 3 |
196 |
CHANTELOUP |
Sophie |
Rotary Club |
00:22:03.10 |
00:22:14.45 |
13,50 |
1966 |
V1F 3 |
197 |
LATZER |
François |
Strasbourg |
00:21:59.45 |
00:22:14.55 |
13,50 |
1984 |
SEM 50 |
198 |
RIPP |
Francois |
Judo Netsujo Neudorf |
00:21:19.40 |
00:22:15.60 |
13,50 |
1986 |
ESM 13 |
199 |
KLEIN |
Frederic |
Griesheim Sur Souffel |
00:22:00.90 |
00:22:15.80 |
13,50 |
1988 |
JUM 18 |
200 |
BOUDERBANE |
Said |
Ce Delphi |
00:22:09.85 |
00:22:17.75 |
13,50 |
1975 |
SEM 51 |
201 |
MEYER |
Maxime |
Cts |
00:21:40.85 |
00:22:18.35 |
13,50 |
1991 |
CAM 21 |
202 |
RISCH |
Raphael |
Ostwald |
00:21:34.25 |
00:22:18.45 |
13,50 |
1993 |
MIM 22 |
203 |
LOUTRE |
Paul |
Mundolsheim |
00:22:18.60 |
00:22:20.95 |
13,40 |
1989 |
JUM 19 |
204 |
SOLD |
Camille |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:22:20.40 |
00:22:21.35 |
13,40 |
1993 |
MIF 4 |
205 |
MADIBOITCHA |
Ayouba |
Strasbourg |
00:21:58.80 |
00:22:21.55 |
13,40 |
1985 |
ESM 14 |
206 |
HEINRICH |
Matthieu |
Haguenau |
00:22:15.15 |
00:22:22.05 |
13,40 |
1990 |
CAM 22 |
207 |
JEDELE |
Bruno |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
00:21:47.70 |
00:22:22.35 |
13,40 |
1974 |
SEM 52 |
208 |
BRENNER |
Pierre |
Cus |
00:22:15.75 |
00:22:22.55 |
13,40 |
1957 |
V2M 19 |
209 |
HEERRMANN |
Pascal |
Evolution Gym |
00:21:56.35 |
00:22:22.85 |
13,40 |
1967 |
V1M 30 |
210 |
RUDOLF |
Valérian |
Kb Services Proprete |
00:21:15.45 |
00:22:22.95 |
13,40 |
1990 |
CAM 23 |
211 |
ODWA |
Martial |
Region de Gendarmerie D'Alsace |
00:22:13.90 |
00:22:26.50 |
13,40 |
1958 |
V1M 31 |
212 |
FUCHS |
Jeremy |
Schiltigheim |
00:22:12.05 |
00:22:28.15 |
13,40 |
1992 |
MIM 23 |
213 |
FLICK |
Jean |
Conseil de L'Europe |
00:21:52.65 |
00:22:29.20 |
13,30 |
1961 |
V1M 32 |
214 |
FLICK |
Jérémy |
Conseil de L'Europe |
00:22:29.50 |
00:22:29.50 |
13,30 |
1991 |
CAM 24 |
215 |
BOUDAMA |
Khalid |
Es |
00:22:26.65 |
00:22:31.65 |
13,30 |
1964 |
V1M 33 |
216 |
WOUKAN |
Kevin |
Illkirch |
00:22:22.50 |
00:22:35.45 |
13,30 |
1986 |
ESM 15 |
217 |
MIRB |
Mathilde |
Unitas Epfig |
00:22:34.30 |
00:22:36.15 |
13,30 |
1990 |
CAF 4 |
218 |
DIETRICH |
Charline |
Asptt |
00:22:36.30 |
00:22:37.85 |
13,30 |
1988 |
JUF 3 |
219 |
HEITZ |
Roger |
Cus |
00:22:21.85 |
00:22:38.55 |
13,30 |
1955 |
V2M 20 |
220 |
DANKREUTZ |
Vincent |
Sotec |
00:22:23.00 |
00:22:38.75 |
13,30 |
1970 |
SEM 53 |
221 |
EDEL |
Cyrille |
Atac |
00:22:28.05 |
00:22:41.70 |
13,20 |
1985 |
ESM 16 |
222 |
HOFFARTH |
Léa |
Karate Club Hatten |
00:22:26.50 |
00:22:43.70 |
13,20 |
1988 |
JUF 4 |
223 |
MOSSER |
Thibault |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:22:26.05 |
00:22:44.45 |
13,20 |
1991 |
CAM 25 |
224 |
MAETZ |
Jean Marc |
Griesheim |
00:21:44.10 |
00:22:45.20 |
13,20 |
1961 |
V1M 34 |
225 |
SCHULER |
Raphaël |
Sotec |
00:22:17.90 |
00:22:46.40 |
13,20 |
1974 |
SEM 54 |
226 |
LACOUR |
Francis |
Soufflenheim |
00:22:11.85 |
00:22:47.35 |
13,20 |
1948 |
V2M 21 |
227 |
ANCKENMANN |
Martin |
Wolfisheim |
00:22:38.70 |
00:22:47.40 |
13,20 |
1936 |
V4M 1 |
228 |
HEIZ |
Christophe |
Strass Cross |
00:22:15.15 |
00:22:47.80 |
13,20 |
1963 |
V1M 35 |
229 |
OUMEDJEKANE |
Thierry |
Ce Upm Stracel |
00:22:08.60 |
00:22:48.65 |
13,20 |
1966 |
V1M 36 |
230 |
GUYOT DE LA HARDROUYERE |
Frédéric |
Es |
00:21:28.65 |
00:22:48.80 |
13,20 |
1961 |
V1M 37 |
231 |
MUCKENSTURM |
Philippe |
Dna |
00:22:30.25 |
00:22:49.10 |
13,10 |
1963 |
V1M 38 |
232 |
HAAS |
Gilles |
Sncf |
00:22:20.05 |
00:22:52.95 |
13,10 |
1967 |
V1M 39 |
233 |
GROSS |
Jean Claude |
Cts |
00:22:45.80 |
00:22:55.85 |
13,10 |
1958 |
V1M 40 |
234 |
DENIGER |
Arnaud |
de Dietrich Thermique |
00:22:08.40 |
00:22:55.95 |
13,10 |
1974 |
SEM 55 |
235 |
FISCHER |
Anne Marie |
Schleithal |
00:22:25.50 |
00:22:56.05 |
13,10 |
1960 |
V1F 4 |
236 |
JUNG |
Gilles |
Cus |
00:22:44.50 |
00:22:56.20 |
13,10 |
1993 |
MIM 24 |
237 |
DESCHLER |
Bernard |
Sucrerie Erstein |
00:22:48.15 |
00:22:56.45 |
13,10 |
1967 |
V1M 41 |
238 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Franck |
Strasbourg |
00:22:20.75 |
00:22:57.75 |
13,10 |
1989 |
JUM 20 |
239 |
ABDENNOUR-PFIFFER |
Sarah |
Ecurie Du Valon |
00:21:55.55 |
00:22:58.20 |
13,10 |
1992 |
MIF 5 |
240 |
LUX |
Monique |
Sg La Wantzenau |
00:22:56.50 |
00:22:59.15 |
13,10 |
1953 |
V2F 2 |
241 |
HUTIN |
Marianne |
Rotary Club |
00:22:42.50 |
00:22:59.25 |
13,10 |
1954 |
V2F 3 |
242 |
HAFFEMAYER |
Frank |
Asc Ferco |
00:22:56.55 |
00:23:00.00 |
13,00 |
1966 |
V1M 42 |
243 |
DELAUTRE |
Olivier |
Cus |
00:22:47.55 |
00:23:00.60 |
13,00 |
1976 |
SEM 56 |
244 |
HAYOUN |
Raphael |
Ce Upm Stracel |
00:22:16.10 |
00:23:02.25 |
13,00 |
1991 |
CAM 26 |
245 |
BARNI |
Nasser |
Hbc Val de Moder |
00:22:51.00 |
00:23:02.90 |
13,00 |
1967 |
V1M 43 |
246 |
MAHOUREAU |
Adrien |
Asl Robretsau |
00:22:52.35 |
00:23:06.00 |
13,00 |
1993 |
MIM 25 |
247 |
ADAM |
Alexandre |
Lingolsheim |
00:22:36.80 |
00:23:06.10 |
13,00 |
1991 |
CAM 27 |
248 |
WEIBEL |
Maxime |
Es |
00:22:45.90 |
00:23:06.15 |
13,00 |
1991 |
CAM 28 |
249 |
NOM?? |
Prenom?? |
Club?? |
00:23:01.45 |
00:23:06.95 |
13,00 |
|
SEM 57 |
250 |
LEICHTNAM |
Laurent |
Strasbourg/Hoenheim |
00:22:46.90 |
00:23:06.95 |
13,00 |
1938 |
V3M 7 |
251 |
PETIT PRIGEANT |
Jean Pierre |
Colmar M.C. |
00:22:43.20 |
00:23:09.65 |
13,00 |
1958 |
V1M 44 |
252 |
LACOMBE |
Xavier |
Tennis Club de Strasbourg |
00:22:43.60 |
00:23:11.90 |
12,90 |
1990 |
CAM 29 |
253 |
THOURET |
Véronique |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
00:23:02.10 |
00:23:11.95 |
12,90 |
1967 |
V1F 5 |
254 |
CLIDI |
Robin |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:22:07.55 |
00:23:13.90 |
12,90 |
1990 |
CAM 30 |
255 |
GEISINGER |
Thomas |
Cus |
00:22:13.50 |
00:23:15.55 |
12,90 |
1991 |
CAM 31 |
256 |
VERHAEGHE |
Hugues |
Wolfisheim |
00:22:41.05 |
00:23:17.55 |
12,90 |
1966 |
V1M 45 |
257 |
DORNER |
Geoffroy |
Coop Alsace |
00:23:14.15 |
00:23:17.65 |
12,90 |
1983 |
SEM 58 |
258 |
CLAUSS |
Mehdi |
Cobalou |
00:22:59.10 |
00:23:18.70 |
12,90 |
1990 |
CAM 32 |
259 |
CLIDI |
Felix |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:22:12.75 |
00:23:19.00 |
12,90 |
1993 |
MIM 26 |
260 |
KARTNER |
Bernard |
Pass Running |
00:23:04.30 |
00:23:19.75 |
12,90 |
1958 |
V1M 46 |
261 |
QUARZETTI |
Arnaud |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:23:04.10 |
00:23:20.20 |
12,90 |
1991 |
CAM 33 |
262 |
BOUGNOL |
Emmanuel |
Groupe Ucpa |
00:23:12.40 |
00:23:22.95 |
12,80 |
1972 |
SEM 59 |
263 |
NATALI |
Alexandre |
Rotary Club |
00:23:09.95 |
00:23:23.00 |
12,80 |
1993 |
MIM 27 |
264 |
MOSSER |
Arnaud |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:23:04.55 |
00:23:23.75 |
12,80 |
1988 |
JUM 21 |
265 |
LAUSECKER |
Francois |
Schiltigheim |
00:23:14.15 |
00:23:23.90 |
12,80 |
1949 |
V2M 22 |
266 |
BABAULT |
Nicolas |
Athletic Club Chenove |
00:23:20.25 |
00:23:24.05 |
12,80 |
1977 |
SEM 60 |
267 |
BLANCHARD |
Laetitia |
Intersport St Die |
00:23:14.15 |
00:23:24.75 |
12,80 |
1992 |
MIF 6 |
268 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:22:46.80 |
00:23:25.75 |
12,80 |
1967 |
V1M 47 |
269 |
SCHNEIDER |
Pascal |
Eschau |
00:22:47.30 |
00:23:27.55 |
12,80 |
1970 |
SEM 61 |
270 |
ROSIN |
Serge |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:23:01.45 |
00:23:28.55 |
12,80 |
1978 |
SEM 62 |
271 |
MERTZ |
Christian |
Haguenau |
00:22:49.10 |
00:23:31.10 |
12,80 |
1964 |
V1M 48 |
272 |
SCHULTZ |
Guy |
Rotary Club |
00:23:22.65 |
00:23:32.65 |
12,70 |
1952 |
V2M 23 |
273 |
BERROGIN |
Christophe |
Rotary Club |
00:22:58.35 |
00:23:33.20 |
12,70 |
1967 |
V1M 49 |
274 |
WEITHEZ |
Gabriel |
Asptt |
00:22:14.20 |
00:23:33.80 |
12,70 |
1959 |
V1M 50 |
275 |
MIRB |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:23:32.20 |
00:23:33.80 |
12,70 |
1986 |
ESM 17 |
276 |
LEBROU |
Julien |
Courir Pour Un Sourire |
00:22:33.75 |
00:23:36.30 |
12,70 |
1973 |
SEM 63 |
277 |
LOESCHER |
Jouan |
Strasbourg |
00:23:34.25 |
00:23:36.85 |
12,70 |
1969 |
SEM 64 |
278 |
WIRIG |
Jean Philippe |
Sncf |
00:23:04.90 |
00:23:38.95 |
12,70 |
1988 |
JUM 22 |
279 |
WIRIG |
Andre |
Sncf |
00:23:05.05 |
00:23:39.25 |
12,70 |
1960 |
V1M 51 |
280 |
JELLIMANN |
Jean Luc |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:23:13.65 |
00:23:39.85 |
12,70 |
1969 |
SEM 65 |
281 |
FAILLE |
Thierry |
Cus |
00:23:12.20 |
00:23:42.85 |
12,70 |
1970 |
SEM 66 |
282 |
VERELLE |
Nicolas |
Lycee Marie Curie |
00:22:41.20 |
00:23:44.75 |
12,60 |
1989 |
JUM 23 |
283 |
JUNG |
Dominique |
Unitas Brumath |
00:23:13.30 |
00:23:45.05 |
12,60 |
1960 |
V1M 52 |
284 |
SITTER |
Chantal |
S/L Fc Haguenau |
00:23:43.35 |
00:23:45.70 |
12,60 |
1967 |
V1F 6 |
285 |
EL FENECH |
Redouane |
Kb Services Proprete |
00:22:38.45 |
00:23:46.25 |
12,60 |
1985 |
ESM 18 |
286 |
VAN RENNE |
Mickael |
Cobalou |
00:23:30.80 |
00:23:47.45 |
12,60 |
1973 |
SEM 67 |
287 |
BARTHOLME |
Cyril |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:23:35.50 |
00:23:48.05 |
12,60 |
1993 |
MIM 28 |
288 |
HAAS |
Stéphane |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:23:29.80 |
00:23:48.65 |
12,60 |
1991 |
CAM 34 |
289 |
GREGIS |
Pierre |
Cobalou |
00:23:22.35 |
00:23:48.70 |
12,60 |
1991 |
CAM 35 |
290 |
ANDAC |
Michael |
Strasbourg |
00:23:11.15 |
00:23:48.75 |
12,60 |
1987 |
ESM 19 |
291 |
BRUN |
Catherine |
Brumath |
00:23:30.30 |
00:23:49.00 |
12,60 |
1967 |
V1F 7 |
292 |
LEON |
Stephanie |
Conseil General |
00:23:40.65 |
00:23:49.65 |
12,60 |
1992 |
MIF 7 |
293 |
LAUBACHER |
Joelle |
Evolution Gym |
00:23:23.65 |
00:23:49.65 |
12,60 |
1973 |
SEF 12 |
294 |
ARAF |
Majid |
Sotec |
00:23:20.70 |
00:23:50.30 |
12,60 |
1990 |
CAM 36 |
295 |
SCHULTZ |
Nathalie |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:23:35.10 |
00:23:51.20 |
12,60 |
1968 |
SEF 13 |
296 |
BRAUN |
Yoann |
Lycee Marie Curie |
00:22:48.70 |
00:23:51.50 |
12,60 |
1989 |
JUM 24 |
297 |
LITT |
Claude |
Asptt |
00:23:42.65 |
00:23:52.05 |
12,60 |
1951 |
V2M 24 |
298 |
SALZIGER |
Gilles |
Cobalou |
00:23:37.35 |
00:23:53.45 |
12,60 |
1976 |
SEM 68 |
299 |
GUTH |
Audrey |
Conseil General |
00:23:26.60 |
00:23:54.00 |
12,60 |
1981 |
SEF 14 |
300 |
KOENIG |
Frederic |
Cus |
00:23:32.50 |
00:23:56.05 |
12,50 |
1971 |
SEM 69 |
301 |
WOOG |
Valentin |
Ce Upm Stracel |
00:23:03.00 |
00:23:56.55 |
12,50 |
1960 |
V1M 53 |
302 |
STEINER |
Jean Charles |
Ce Upm Stracel |
00:23:03.20 |
00:23:56.65 |
12,50 |
1947 |
V3M 8 |
303 |
BANDELIER |
Adrien |
Strasbourg |
00:23:45.00 |
00:23:59.60 |
12,50 |
1992 |
MIM 29 |
304 |
SECK |
Abdoulaye |
Courir Pour Un Sourire |
00:23:00.90 |
00:24:01.90 |
12,50 |
1979 |
SEM 70 |
305 |
FRESCH |
Stephane |
de Dietrich Thermique |
00:23:10.45 |
00:24:02.20 |
12,50 |
1971 |
SEM 71 |
306 |
JACOB |
Christophe |
Groupe Ucpa |
00:23:11.40 |
00:24:02.80 |
12,50 |
1980 |
SEM 72 |
307 |
BRENCIC |
Jakob |
Conseil de L'Europe |
00:23:41.25 |
00:24:06.85 |
12,40 |
1975 |
SEM 73 |
308 |
DIJOUX |
Emmanuel |
Atac |
00:23:58.75 |
00:24:08.90 |
12,40 |
1972 |
SEM 74 |
309 |
STRAUB |
Kevin |
Strasbourg |
00:23:32.00 |
00:24:09.75 |
12,40 |
1987 |
ESM 20 |
310 |
MAGNIN |
Mikael |
Cus |
00:23:04.95 |
00:24:10.40 |
12,40 |
1983 |
SEM 75 |
311 |
PICCHINENNA |
Flora |
Cus |
00:23:12.10 |
00:24:10.90 |
12,40 |
1990 |
CAF 5 |
312 |
MOREAU |
Emilie |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:24:09.10 |
00:24:13.35 |
12,40 |
1993 |
MIF 8 |
313 |
ORIA |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:24:05.20 |
00:24:14.25 |
12,40 |
1988 |
JUM 25 |
314 |
MISCHLER |
Thibaud |
Cus |
00:23:28.70 |
00:24:15.15 |
12,40 |
1985 |
ESM 21 |
315 |
REEB |
David |
Niederbronn |
00:23:48.25 |
00:24:15.35 |
12,40 |
1980 |
SEM 76 |
316 |
CERVANTES |
Marc |
Strasbourg |
00:23:10.85 |
00:24:16.20 |
12,40 |
1972 |
SEM 77 |
317 |
CARION |
Philippe |
Es |
00:23:51.25 |
00:24:18.95 |
12,30 |
1957 |
V2M 25 |
318 |
KOLB |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
00:23:45.75 |
00:24:19.50 |
12,30 |
1975 |
SEM 78 |
319 |
BOYER |
Sebastien |
Amicale Du Personnel Du Sdea |
00:23:41.40 |
00:24:19.85 |
12,30 |
1974 |
SEM 79 |
320 |
BURR |
Cedric |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
00:23:41.50 |
00:24:20.00 |
12,30 |
1987 |
ESM 22 |
321 |
MEYER |
Marie |
Strasbourg |
00:24:04.65 |
00:24:20.90 |
12,30 |
1984 |
SEF 15 |
322 |
ROMERO |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
00:24:13.85 |
00:24:23.20 |
12,30 |
1965 |
V1M 54 |
323 |
METZGER |
Vincent |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:23:56.80 |
00:24:24.50 |
12,30 |
1948 |
V2M 26 |
324 |
BEYER |
Laurent |
Wincanton Mondia |
00:23:55.15 |
00:24:24.55 |
12,30 |
1972 |
SEM 80 |
325 |
MARTIN |
Marie Claire |
Bischwiller |
00:24:00.25 |
00:24:25.40 |
12,30 |
1956 |
V2F 4 |
326 |
SCHWARTZ |
René |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:24:08.15 |
00:24:27.10 |
12,30 |
1950 |
V2M 27 |
327 |
WELSCHINGER |
Jonathan |
Bischheim |
00:23:44.40 |
00:24:29.05 |
12,30 |
1980 |
SEM 81 |
328 |
FOULON |
Patrick |
Societe Natation de Strasbourg |
00:23:38.60 |
00:24:29.45 |
12,30 |
1954 |
V2M 28 |
329 |
MOUKAABARI |
Lucas |
Ocd Jnj |
00:23:19.35 |
00:24:30.35 |
12,20 |
1996 |
MIM 30 |
330 |
GODARD |
Yannick |
Socomec |
00:23:51.10 |
00:24:30.75 |
12,20 |
1975 |
SEM 82 |
331 |
KEITH |
Marie |
Strasbourg |
00:24:17.25 |
00:24:30.85 |
12,20 |
1979 |
SEF 16 |
332 |
FISCHER |
Benedicte |
Fcsr Haulenau |
00:23:54.70 |
00:24:31.30 |
12,20 |
1983 |
SEF 17 |
333 |
GLESS |
Denis |
Ce Upm Stracel |
00:23:35.20 |
00:24:32.45 |
12,20 |
1954 |
V2M 29 |
334 |
RIEKS |
Yann |
Conseil General |
00:23:46.85 |
00:24:34.35 |
12,20 |
1984 |
SEM 83 |
335 |
SCHNEIDER |
Philippe |
Asmcus |
00:24:30.50 |
00:24:34.65 |
12,20 |
1964 |
V1M 55 |
336 |
SCHNEIDER |
Loic |
Tc Du Parc |
00:24:30.90 |
00:24:34.80 |
12,20 |
1992 |
MIM 31 |
337 |
MESSER |
Jean Marie |
Hoenheim |
00:23:41.55 |
00:24:34.85 |
12,20 |
1960 |
V1M 56 |
338 |
LAUGEL |
Virginie |
Rosheim |
00:23:56.45 |
00:24:36.60 |
12,20 |
1978 |
SEF 18 |
339 |
BRENNER |
Patricia |
Mfa |
00:23:58.20 |
00:24:36.85 |
12,20 |
1970 |
SEF 19 |
340 |
BECHTOLDT |
Denis |
Fc Balbronne |
00:23:13.05 |
00:24:39.50 |
12,20 |
1969 |
SEM 84 |
341 |
ZECCA |
Bastien |
Ill Tc Strasbourg |
00:24:04.75 |
00:24:40.90 |
12,20 |
1992 |
MIM 32 |
342 |
MINVIELLE |
Felix |
Ascpa |
00:24:04.85 |
00:24:41.10 |
12,20 |
1992 |
MIM 33 |
343 |
BOUSQUET |
Alexandra |
Strasbourg |
00:24:38.25 |
00:24:41.20 |
12,20 |
1991 |
CAF 6 |
344 |
ZAEGEL |
Thomas |
Conseil General |
00:24:10.45 |
00:24:43.20 |
12,10 |
1959 |
V1M 57 |
345 |
BRUNTER |
Claire |
Lingolsheim |
00:24:23.20 |
00:24:43.35 |
12,10 |
1977 |
SEF 20 |
346 |
GALOCHA |
Jose |
Mars |
00:23:52.50 |
00:24:47.45 |
12,10 |
1960 |
V1M 58 |
347 |
REINLING |
Eleonore |
Strasbourg |
00:24:43.40 |
00:24:47.85 |
12,10 |
1960 |
V1F 8 |
348 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Hugo |
Fans de Dimossios Ergasia |
00:24:35.45 |
00:24:48.80 |
12,10 |
1993 |
MIM 34 |
349 |
BRIAIS |
Lionel |
Châtenois |
00:24:15.50 |
00:24:49.55 |
12,10 |
1979 |
SEM 85 |
350 |
LOSTETTER |
Jean Michel |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:24:15.40 |
00:24:50.35 |
12,10 |
1955 |
V2M 30 |
351 |
LIMBACH |
François Xavier |
Monswiller |
00:23:56.60 |
00:24:50.45 |
12,10 |
1967 |
V1M 59 |
352 |
CHEREL |
Pierre Alain |
Strasbourg |
00:24:14.65 |
00:24:50.90 |
12,10 |
1982 |
SEM 86 |
353 |
DA ROCHA |
Christine |
Boersch |
00:24:43.10 |
00:24:51.80 |
12,10 |
1960 |
V1F 9 |
354 |
AYAALI |
Mohamed |
Strasbourg |
00:24:15.95 |
00:24:52.40 |
12,10 |
1987 |
ESM 23 |
355 |
LITT |
Patrick |
Cts |
00:24:43.45 |
00:24:53.05 |
12,10 |
1955 |
V2M 31 |
356 |
ADJEDJ |
Patrick |
Conseil de L'Europe |
00:24:33.25 |
00:24:56.55 |
12,00 |
1956 |
V2M 32 |
357 |
PIERSON |
Séverine |
Asptt |
00:24:23.85 |
00:24:56.85 |
12,00 |
1978 |
SEF 21 |
358 |
GATHY |
Olivier |
Conseil General |
00:24:20.35 |
00:24:58.20 |
12,00 |
1960 |
V1M 60 |
359 |
SAHILI |
Morad |
Strasbourg |
00:24:49.70 |
00:25:01.05 |
12,00 |
1973 |
SEM 87 |
360 |
FORMHALS |
Isabelle |
Strasbourg |
00:24:55.30 |
00:25:01.65 |
12,00 |
1962 |
V1F 10 |
361 |
NEUNER |
Marie-Line |
Dachstein |
00:24:40.55 |
00:25:02.15 |
12,00 |
1990 |
CAF 7 |
362 |
KRAUTH |
Vincent |
Ss Brumath |
00:24:30.15 |
00:25:03.85 |
12,00 |
1964 |
V1M 61 |
363 |
FORTIER |
Stephane |
Strasbourg |
00:24:27.45 |
00:25:04.45 |
12,00 |
1985 |
ESM 24 |
364 |
GILLIG |
Denis |
Strasbourg |
00:24:28.60 |
00:25:04.85 |
12,00 |
1973 |
SEM 88 |
365 |
VIGNERON |
Michel |
Sotec |
00:24:06.10 |
00:25:05.55 |
12,00 |
1960 |
V1M 62 |
366 |
JORDAO |
Enrique |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:24:04.50 |
00:25:09.50 |
11,90 |
1978 |
SEM 89 |
367 |
OTTENWAELDER |
Sophie |
Châtenois |
00:24:37.65 |
00:25:10.90 |
11,90 |
1981 |
SEF 22 |
368 |
VINCEROT |
Gérard |
Strasbourg |
00:24:52.70 |
00:25:11.60 |
11,90 |
1944 |
V3M 9 |
369 |
BRETON |
Julien |
Atac |
00:24:49.55 |
00:25:11.75 |
11,90 |
1986 |
ESM 25 |
370 |
FREGONESE |
Nathalie |
Mundolsheim |
00:25:10.35 |
00:25:11.80 |
11,90 |
1964 |
V1F 11 |
371 |
JACQUIN |
Emmanuel |
Schiltigheim |
00:24:51.95 |
00:25:13.10 |
11,90 |
1972 |
SEM 90 |
372 |
MUNIER |
Cédric |
Obernai |
00:24:07.25 |
00:25:14.10 |
11,90 |
1982 |
SEM 91 |
373 |
JUNG |
Marine |
Cus |
00:25:02.30 |
00:25:14.35 |
11,90 |
1991 |
CAF 8 |
374 |
MOUGARD |
Pierre François |
Gaz de Strasbourg |
00:25:15.35 |
00:25:16.15 |
11,90 |
1993 |
MIM 35 |
375 |
SIEGLER |
Gregory |
Asptt |
00:24:37.90 |
00:25:16.55 |
11,90 |
1992 |
MIM 36 |
376 |
FARESS |
M'Barek |
Sncf |
00:25:02.25 |
00:25:17.05 |
11,90 |
1980 |
SEM 92 |
377 |
LUCK |
Olivier |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:24:51.35 |
00:25:17.70 |
11,90 |
1969 |
SEM 93 |
378 |
HOONAKKER |
Marcel |
Fcj Urmatt |
00:24:48.45 |
00:25:17.85 |
11,90 |
1963 |
V1M 63 |
379 |
ECKERT |
Jean Julien |
Schiltigheim |
00:24:41.40 |
00:25:18.15 |
11,90 |
1972 |
SEM 94 |
380 |
DORIATH |
Florent |
Cts |
00:23:24.90 |
00:25:18.55 |
11,90 |
1956 |
V2M 33 |
381 |
MUTSCHLER |
Antoine |
Rotary Club |
00:24:52.85 |
00:25:19.20 |
11,80 |
1935 |
V4M 2 |
382 |
QUANTIN |
Marlyse |
Sotec |
00:25:04.75 |
00:25:19.55 |
11,80 |
1943 |
V3F 1 |
383 |
BUHLER |
Philippe |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:24:15.45 |
00:25:20.65 |
11,80 |
1984 |
SEM 95 |
384 |
RINCKEL |
Bernard |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:25:12.90 |
00:25:21.05 |
11,80 |
1955 |
V2M 34 |
385 |
HEIDMANN |
Patrick |
Conseil de L'Europe |
00:24:59.50 |
00:25:21.85 |
11,80 |
1964 |
V1M 64 |
386 |
KLINGENFUS |
Guy |
Dna |
00:25:14.75 |
00:25:22.65 |
11,80 |
1955 |
V2M 35 |
387 |
THERY |
Jean Louis |
Tchoerdt |
00:25:14.25 |
00:25:22.75 |
11,80 |
1960 |
V1M 65 |
388 |
NEFF |
Christian |
Es |
00:24:40.65 |
00:25:23.40 |
11,80 |
1959 |
V1M 66 |
389 |
LABOLLE |
Paul |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:24:55.75 |
00:25:25.20 |
11,80 |
1940 |
V3M 10 |
390 |
MEYER |
Daniel |
Cts |
00:24:50.25 |
00:25:26.40 |
11,80 |
1964 |
V1M 67 |
391 |
WALZER |
Catherine |
Asptt |
00:24:52.65 |
00:25:26.70 |
11,80 |
1960 |
V1F 12 |
392 |
HOEFLER |
Dominique |
Asptt |
00:25:20.00 |
00:25:27.00 |
11,80 |
1954 |
V2M 36 |
393 |
GERY |
Delphine |
Strasbourg |
00:25:19.05 |
00:25:27.90 |
11,80 |
1972 |
SEF 23 |
394 |
WELSCHINGER |
Claude |
Bergheim |
00:24:43.95 |
00:25:29.60 |
11,80 |
1955 |
V2M 37 |
395 |
STAUTH |
Jean Yves |
Cus |
00:24:05.05 |
00:25:31.60 |
11,80 |
1964 |
V1M 68 |
396 |
RUGRAFF |
Julie |
Gaz de Strasbourg |
00:25:31.10 |
00:25:32.20 |
11,70 |
1993 |
MIF 9 |
397 |
LEON |
Catherine |
Conseil General |
00:25:22.95 |
00:25:32.55 |
11,70 |
1967 |
V1F 13 |
398 |
GOEPFERT |
Sandra |
Cus |
00:25:12.95 |
00:25:35.45 |
11,70 |
1975 |
SEF 24 |
399 |
KALDASCH |
Fabian |
Appenweier |
00:25:18.35 |
00:25:36.15 |
11,70 |
1984 |
SEM 96 |
400 |
RHODES |
Thor |
Strasbourg |
00:25:29.05 |
00:25:36.25 |
11,70 |
1993 |
MIM 37 |
401 |
HENRY |
Noël |
Strasbourg |
00:25:11.65 |
00:25:37.70 |
11,70 |
1968 |
SEM 97 |
402 |
LALIGUE |
Sthéphanie |
Wolxheim |
00:25:29.90 |
00:25:38.65 |
11,70 |
1985 |
ESF 2 |
403 |
MARTEL |
Benedicte |
Courir Pour Un Sourire |
00:24:41.55 |
00:25:40.35 |
11,70 |
1982 |
SEF 25 |
404 |
FIMBEL |
Christian |
Bischheim |
00:24:42.40 |
00:25:40.60 |
11,70 |
1964 |
V1M 69 |
405 |
KERNACKER |
Theo |
Sncf |
00:25:29.15 |
00:25:40.70 |
11,70 |
1955 |
V2M 38 |
406 |
BLATZ |
Remy |
Pass Running |
00:25:38.50 |
00:25:41.50 |
11,70 |
1955 |
V2M 39 |
407 |
THIRAKOUNE |
François |
Sotec |
00:25:06.75 |
00:25:42.10 |
11,70 |
1989 |
JUM 26 |
408 |
SCHWARTZ |
Xavier |
Coop Alsace |
00:25:04.85 |
00:25:42.40 |
11,70 |
1992 |
MIM 38 |
409 |
BALL |
Sophie |
Seebach |
00:25:11.60 |
00:25:42.85 |
11,70 |
1986 |
ESF 3 |
410 |
BURCKBUCHLER |
Jean Marie |
Esc Tergnier |
00:24:38.50 |
00:25:42.85 |
11,70 |
1955 |
V2M 40 |
411 |
DIEDA |
Guillaume |
Coop Alsace |
00:25:06.25 |
00:25:44.50 |
11,70 |
1993 |
MIM 39 |
412 |
ELLMERICH |
Rolph |
Conseil de L'Europe |
00:25:22.10 |
00:25:45.90 |
11,70 |
1944 |
V3M 11 |
413 |
LIEGEN |
Lionel |
Wittersheim |
00:25:10.30 |
00:25:47.95 |
11,60 |
1971 |
SEM 98 |
414 |
BALANQUEUX |
Yoann |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:25:20.55 |
00:25:48.40 |
11,60 |
1989 |
JUM 27 |
415 |
RITTMANN |
Richard |
Cus |
00:25:21.55 |
00:25:49.45 |
11,60 |
1959 |
V1M 70 |
416 |
BELLER |
Andre |
Es |
00:25:37.75 |
00:25:50.15 |
11,60 |
1950 |
V2M 41 |
417 |
BELLER |
Diamante |
Es |
00:25:37.45 |
00:25:50.25 |
11,60 |
1946 |
V3F 2 |
418 |
ROTH |
Philippe |
Cus |
00:25:04.10 |
00:25:50.85 |
11,60 |
1965 |
V1M 71 |
419 |
PATARD |
Sophie |
Groupe Universites |
00:25:18.90 |
00:25:52.15 |
11,60 |
1982 |
SEF 26 |
420 |
DESSAGNES |
Julien |
Csl Sausheim |
00:25:04.15 |
00:25:53.05 |
11,60 |
1987 |
ESM 26 |
421 |
MARX |
Christine |
Sers |
00:25:44.05 |
00:25:53.15 |
11,60 |
1967 |
V1F 14 |
422 |
LUDMANN |
Hervé |
Mittelhausbergen |
00:25:06.60 |
00:25:54.25 |
11,60 |
1992 |
MIM 40 |
423 |
LUTZ |
Stéphane |
Judo Netsujo Neudorf |
00:25:00.05 |
00:25:54.60 |
11,60 |
1971 |
SEM 99 |
424 |
METZGER |
Rebecca |
Coq Sportif |
00:25:26.40 |
00:25:56.30 |
11,60 |
1980 |
SEF 27 |
425 |
FILLAUDEAU |
Emmanuel |
Cobalou |
00:25:36.90 |
00:25:56.30 |
11,60 |
1985 |
ESM 27 |
426 |
BLOCH |
Charles |
Strasbourg |
00:25:44.10 |
00:25:57.85 |
11,60 |
1991 |
CAM 37 |
427 |
DEHOUC |
Blandine |
Sc Alcatel Lucent |
00:25:51.60 |
00:25:58.20 |
11,60 |
1978 |
SEF 28 |
428 |
EHMET |
Jerome |
Strasbourg |
00:25:18.00 |
00:25:58.45 |
11,60 |
1979 |
SEM 100 |
429 |
SCHMIDT |
Hélène |
Atac |
00:25:43.85 |
00:25:58.55 |
11,60 |
1980 |
SEF 29 |
430 |
STEFFAN |
Agnes |
Mars |
00:25:25.00 |
00:25:58.70 |
11,60 |
1983 |
SEF 30 |
431 |
GROSHENS |
Michele |
Eg Strasbourg |
00:25:39.35 |
00:25:59.05 |
11,50 |
1955 |
V2F 5 |
432 |
MANGOLD |
Adolphe |
Coop Alsace |
00:26:01.35 |
00:26:03.20 |
11,50 |
1935 |
V4M 3 |
433 |
ORZI |
Pacome |
Cus |
00:25:20.30 |
00:26:04.15 |
11,50 |
1992 |
MIF 10 |
434 |
HUFFLING |
Hubert |
Saint Pierre |
00:25:42.05 |
00:26:04.55 |
11,50 |
1959 |
V1M 72 |
435 |
REY |
Christophe |
Cus |
00:25:21.90 |
00:26:06.25 |
11,50 |
1973 |
SEM 101 |
436 |
LETTENEY |
David |
Strasbourg |
00:25:05.90 |
00:26:09.25 |
11,50 |
1967 |
V1M 73 |
437 |
COMMUN |
Etienne |
Herbalife Employes |
00:25:29.60 |
00:26:10.35 |
11,50 |
1973 |
SEM 102 |
438 |
SCHNELLER |
Ludovic |
Cus |
00:25:23.90 |
00:26:11.45 |
11,50 |
1986 |
ESM 28 |
439 |
ROMBOUTS |
Christophe |
de Dietrich Thermique |
00:25:47.20 |
00:26:11.55 |
11,50 |
1970 |
SEM 103 |
440 |
SCHERRER |
Alexis |
Cus |
00:25:24.45 |
00:26:11.80 |
11,50 |
1986 |
ESM 29 |
441 |
SCHWENCK |
Robert |
Valff |
00:25:31.05 |
00:26:12.05 |
11,50 |
1965 |
V1M 74 |
442 |
LORENTZ |
Patrick |
Cts |
00:25:47.50 |
00:26:12.25 |
11,50 |
1959 |
V1M 75 |
443 |
DURUPT |
Pierre Jean |
Sncf |
00:25:32.35 |
00:26:13.50 |
11,40 |
1992 |
MIM 41 |
444 |
GREGIS |
Marie France |
Cobalou |
00:25:49.90 |
00:26:13.95 |
11,40 |
1965 |
V1F 15 |
445 |
GREGIS |
Frédéric |
Cobalou |
00:25:47.45 |
00:26:14.40 |
11,40 |
1961 |
V1M 76 |
446 |
DALLEAU |
Gilles |
Cus |
00:25:44.80 |
00:26:15.30 |
11,40 |
1961 |
V1M 77 |
447 |
BARTH |
Céline |
Afcf Alsace |
00:25:29.35 |
00:26:15.40 |
11,40 |
1974 |
SEF 31 |
448 |
PFENNIG |
Virgile |
Strasbourg |
00:25:19.00 |
00:26:16.55 |
11,40 |
1991 |
CAM 38 |
449 |
ROMEAS |
Aurélie |
Lingolsheim |
00:25:28.25 |
00:26:17.10 |
11,40 |
1983 |
SEF 32 |
450 |
GERARD |
Mario |
Troisfontaines |
00:25:39.00 |
00:26:17.10 |
11,40 |
1950 |
V2M 42 |
451 |
GAVERIAUX |
Anne Lyse |
Udaf |
00:25:47.20 |
00:26:17.25 |
11,40 |
1966 |
V1F 16 |
452 |
DOUILLY |
Jean Paul |
Udaf |
00:25:46.20 |
00:26:18.00 |
11,40 |
1951 |
V2M 43 |
453 |
GUY |
Noël |
Real |
00:26:13.75 |
00:26:18.60 |
11,40 |
1948 |
V2M 44 |
454 |
WENDLING |
Laura |
Dauendorf |
00:25:29.30 |
00:26:18.75 |
11,40 |
1993 |
MIF 11 |
455 |
MULLER |
Marceau |
Conseil de L'Europe |
00:25:57.15 |
00:26:19.20 |
11,40 |
1985 |
ESM 30 |
456 |
LAURELLA |
Denis |
Asptt |
00:25:56.25 |
00:26:19.65 |
11,40 |
1965 |
V1M 78 |
457 |
PAYSSERAND |
Bertrand |
Real |
00:25:47.10 |
00:26:20.75 |
11,40 |
1968 |
SEM 104 |
458 |
BALL |
Robert |
Seebach |
00:25:49.80 |
00:26:20.85 |
11,40 |
1958 |
V1M 79 |
459 |
STOETZEL |
Sylvain |
Traenheim |
00:25:55.80 |
00:26:21.95 |
11,40 |
1963 |
V1M 80 |
460 |
FISCHER |
Gaël |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:25:09.35 |
00:26:22.60 |
11,40 |
1976 |
SEM 105 |
461 |
OUADI |
Nasserdine |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:25:09.95 |
00:26:22.75 |
11,40 |
1974 |
SEM 106 |
462 |
DANNAUD |
Charles |
Paris |
00:25:13.60 |
00:26:23.15 |
11,40 |
1977 |
SEM 107 |
463 |
ALZINGRE |
Christophe |
Conseil General |
00:25:28.80 |
00:26:23.45 |
11,40 |
1972 |
SEM 108 |
464 |
NETZER |
Alexandra |
Cus |
00:25:48.90 |
00:26:23.85 |
11,40 |
1977 |
SEF 33 |
465 |
HADI |
Karim |
Cus |
00:25:48.70 |
00:26:23.95 |
11,40 |
1969 |
SEM 109 |
466 |
TIGOULET |
Leo |
Strasbourg |
00:25:22.50 |
00:26:24.05 |
11,40 |
1990 |
CAM 39 |
467 |
TOVAE |
Yohan |
Es Pfettisheim |
00:25:46.50 |
00:26:26.15 |
11,30 |
1993 |
MIM 42 |
468 |
TISSIER |
Jean-Louis |
Geispolsheim |
00:26:10.65 |
00:26:26.45 |
11,30 |
1970 |
SEM 110 |
469 |
SUPLON |
Véronique |
Geispolsheim |
00:26:11.60 |
00:26:26.60 |
11,30 |
1970 |
SEF 34 |
470 |
SITTER |
Franck |
Strasbourg |
00:26:14.90 |
00:26:27.65 |
11,30 |
1978 |
SEM 111 |
471 |
VELTZ |
Claude |
S/L Sg La Wantzenau |
00:26:13.10 |
00:26:29.65 |
11,30 |
1963 |
V1M 81 |
472 |
OKTAY |
Ozenc |
Vimbuch |
00:26:21.15 |
00:26:30.10 |
11,30 |
1974 |
SEM 112 |
473 |
PFANN |
Kevin |
Eichhoffen |
00:25:50.15 |
00:26:31.45 |
11,30 |
1990 |
CAM 40 |
474 |
LEBROU |
Bertrand |
Rotary Club |
00:26:21.65 |
00:26:33.60 |
11,30 |
1951 |
V2M 45 |
475 |
KIRSCHNER |
Roland |
Ce Upm Stracel |
00:25:31.20 |
00:26:34.30 |
11,30 |
1964 |
V1M 82 |
476 |
NEST |
Luc |
Atac |
00:26:20.90 |
00:26:35.50 |
11,30 |
1962 |
V1M 83 |
477 |
KLOSE |
Bjorn |
Kehl |
00:25:47.45 |
00:26:38.65 |
11,30 |
1992 |
MIM 43 |
478 |
HADDIOU |
Khalid |
Ce Sga |
00:26:31.95 |
00:26:38.75 |
11,30 |
1979 |
SEM 113 |
479 |
BURGARD |
Maxime |
Illkirch |
00:26:25.70 |
00:26:40.10 |
11,30 |
1985 |
ESM 31 |
480 |
KARABACAK |
Naregül |
Afcf Alsace |
00:26:34.75 |
00:26:41.25 |
11,20 |
1964 |
V1F 17 |
481 |
KESTENS |
Lucien |
Asptt |
00:26:11.45 |
00:26:41.45 |
11,20 |
1935 |
V4M 4 |
482 |
TRAN |
Tri Phuoc |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:25:27.60 |
00:26:41.85 |
11,20 |
1976 |
SEM 114 |
483 |
SITTLER |
Christophe |
Sotec |
00:25:43.35 |
00:26:42.75 |
11,20 |
1967 |
V1M 84 |
484 |
GSELL |
Claude |
Sotec |
00:26:15.45 |
00:26:42.90 |
11,20 |
1960 |
V1F 18 |
485 |
NEUROHR |
Christophe |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:26:07.65 |
00:26:43.45 |
11,20 |
1980 |
SEM 115 |
486 |
STAATH |
Tania |
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
00:26:14.45 |
00:26:44.25 |
11,20 |
1975 |
SEF 35 |
487 |
LOEHR |
Sylvie |
Niederbronn |
00:26:17.30 |
00:26:44.25 |
11,20 |
1980 |
SEF 36 |
488 |
ECKERT |
Virginia |
Cobalou |
00:26:20.20 |
00:26:44.60 |
11,20 |
1964 |
V1F 19 |
489 |
NOM?? |
Prenom?? |
Club?? |
00:26:43.50 |
00:26:44.60 |
11,20 |
|
SEM 116 |
490 |
FLIEGANS |
Anny |
Conseil General |
00:26:12.70 |
00:26:45.95 |
11,20 |
1959 |
V1F 20 |
491 |
ABITBOL |
Yoann |
Strasbourg |
00:26:28.65 |
00:26:47.65 |
11,20 |
1973 |
SEM 117 |
492 |
SELIG |
Marian |
Mfa |
00:25:59.90 |
00:26:48.35 |
11,20 |
1993 |
MIM 44 |
493 |
OUDIN |
Nicole |
Dna |
00:26:29.20 |
00:26:48.35 |
11,20 |
1963 |
V1F 21 |
494 |
LEY |
Jean Luc |
Kaltenhouse |
00:26:34.25 |
00:26:49.00 |
11,20 |
1988 |
JUM 28 |
495 |
THIRIOT |
Vincent |
Courir Pour Un Sourire |
00:25:51.10 |
00:26:50.15 |
11,20 |
1975 |
SEM 118 |
496 |
KLEINMANN |
Julie |
Kase |
00:26:41.70 |
00:26:50.65 |
11,20 |
1986 |
ESF 4 |
497 |
MERMOZ |
Cédric |
Mundolsheim Cs |
00:26:11.10 |
00:26:51.50 |
11,20 |
1978 |
SEM 119 |
498 |
LOHNER |
Lucien |
Atac |
00:26:43.80 |
00:26:54.95 |
11,20 |
1953 |
V2M 46 |
499 |
SELIG |
J Michel |
Mfa |
00:26:08.50 |
00:26:56.95 |
11,10 |
1962 |
V1M 85 |
500 |
HOFFARTH |
Didier |
Karate Club Hatten |
00:25:40.70 |
00:26:56.95 |
11,10 |
1958 |
V1M 86 |
501 |
FUCHS |
Philippe |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:26:42.75 |
00:26:57.05 |
11,10 |
1960 |
V1M 87 |
502 |
SAURY |
Didier |
Schiltigheim |
00:26:43.25 |
00:26:57.65 |
11,10 |
1963 |
V1M 88 |
503 |
MOES |
Samia |
Kehl |
00:26:06.75 |
00:26:57.85 |
11,10 |
1992 |
MIF 12 |
504 |
SAUMIER |
Céline |
Métairies Saint Quirin |
00:26:47.70 |
00:26:57.85 |
11,10 |
1981 |
SEF 37 |
505 |
HEUSSER |
André |
Cts |
00:26:22.60 |
00:26:59.05 |
11,10 |
1952 |
V2M 47 |
506 |
HOST |
Alexandra |
Shu Eckwersheim |
00:26:33.35 |
00:27:00.90 |
11,10 |
1989 |
JUF 5 |
507 |
KLEIN |
Arnaud |
Les Mollets Muscles |
00:26:48.80 |
00:27:01.20 |
11,10 |
1970 |
SEM 120 |
508 |
LAUBER |
Maurice |
Aso Schiltigheim |
00:26:37.65 |
00:27:02.40 |
11,10 |
1956 |
V2M 48 |
509 |
PIERREZ |
Lucas |
Strasbourg |
00:26:11.40 |
00:27:02.75 |
11,10 |
1993 |
MIM 45 |
510 |
INACIO |
Gisele |
Elsenheim |
00:26:06.50 |
00:27:03.90 |
11,10 |
1981 |
SEF 38 |
511 |
MAETZ |
Mickael |
Griesheim |
00:26:01.30 |
00:27:05.15 |
11,10 |
1992 |
MIM 46 |
512 |
BEYREUTHER |
Philippe |
Fc Rosheim |
00:26:02.85 |
00:27:05.70 |
11,10 |
1967 |
V1M 89 |
513 |
LEY |
Richard |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:26:50.55 |
00:27:05.75 |
11,10 |
1961 |
V1M 90 |
514 |
MARCHAND |
Melanie |
Chenove |
00:26:12.80 |
00:27:06.30 |
11,10 |
1985 |
ESF 5 |
515 |
SCHEPPLER |
Jean Marc |
Ecole Saint Jean Strasbourg |
00:26:39.05 |
00:27:06.75 |
11,10 |
1967 |
V1M 91 |
516 |
GEIGER |
Alain |
As Muttersholtz |
00:26:51.85 |
00:27:07.20 |
11,10 |
1961 |
V1M 92 |
517 |
KAEVFLING |
Christophe |
Strasbourg/Neudorf |
00:23:58.85 |
00:27:09.70 |
11,00 |
1990 |
CAM 41 |
518 |
PFRIMMER |
Katia |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:26:48.25 |
00:27:10.00 |
11,00 |
1971 |
SEF 39 |
519 |
BISCHOFF |
Fabienne |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:26:48.95 |
00:27:10.15 |
11,00 |
1964 |
V1F 22 |
520 |
EHRHARD |
Marilyn |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:26:16.75 |
00:27:10.60 |
11,00 |
1992 |
MIF 13 |
521 |
SITTLER |
Jonathan |
Truchtersheim |
00:27:07.45 |
00:27:10.90 |
11,00 |
1989 |
JUM 29 |
522 |
VERELLE |
Emilie |
Luucee Marie Curie |
00:26:07.90 |
00:27:11.45 |
11,00 |
1987 |
ESF 6 |
523 |
TRAN NGOC |
Nam |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:26:07.20 |
00:27:12.95 |
11,00 |
1985 |
ESM 32 |
524 |
STEINBERGER |
Olivier |
Strasbourg |
00:26:58.75 |
00:27:13.85 |
11,00 |
1991 |
CAM 42 |
525 |
SHEEG |
Anita |
Socomec |
00:27:01.70 |
00:27:14.15 |
11,00 |
1952 |
V2F 6 |
526 |
BODHUIN |
Helene |
Conseil General |
00:26:59.85 |
00:27:14.15 |
11,00 |
1971 |
SEM 121 |
527 |
FRANZONI |
Roberto |
Ce Bouygues Telecom |
00:26:52.55 |
00:27:14.75 |
11,00 |
1967 |
V1M 93 |
528 |
WITZ |
Anne |
Strasbourg Evenements |
00:26:48.70 |
00:27:16.90 |
11,00 |
1969 |
SEF 40 |
529 |
BODIN |
Cindy |
Mundolsheim |
00:27:15.10 |
00:27:16.95 |
11,00 |
1989 |
JUF 6 |
530 |
KIEFFEL |
Catherine |
Molsheim |
00:27:14.50 |
00:27:17.35 |
11,00 |
1962 |
V1F 23 |
531 |
ROYER |
Sandrine |
Asptt |
00:26:44.65 |
00:27:18.10 |
11,00 |
1977 |
SEF 41 |
532 |
TAZIBT |
Hocine |
Courir Pour Un Sourire |
00:26:18.55 |
00:27:18.55 |
11,00 |
1974 |
SEM 122 |
533 |
TAN |
Albert |
Bc Musau Strasbourg |
00:25:58.40 |
00:27:19.30 |
11,00 |
1965 |
V1M 94 |
534 |
OBERGFELL |
Andre |
Fc Vendenheim |
00:27:05.65 |
00:27:20.10 |
11,00 |
1959 |
V1M 95 |
535 |
SCHMITT |
Lionel |
Ocd Jnj |
00:26:14.40 |
00:27:21.10 |
11,00 |
1980 |
SEM 123 |
536 |
MANGOLD |
Emma |
Coop Alsace |
00:27:19.05 |
00:27:21.45 |
11,00 |
1941 |
V3F 3 |
537 |
WIEGAND |
Stephanie |
Herrlisheim |
00:26:50.50 |
00:27:22.05 |
11,00 |
1975 |
SEF 42 |
538 |
MERDINGER |
Carine |
Cus |
00:27:08.10 |
00:27:23.90 |
11,00 |
1969 |
SEF 43 |
539 |
COLAS |
Jean |
Bischheim |
00:26:54.25 |
00:27:23.95 |
11,00 |
1946 |
V3M 12 |
540 |
CLAD |
Nicolas |
Ocd Jnj |
00:26:54.60 |
00:27:24.40 |
10,90 |
1975 |
SEM 124 |
541 |
MEINZER |
Maurice |
Roppenheim |
00:27:15.25 |
00:27:25.20 |
10,90 |
1974 |
SEM 125 |
542 |
HEINRICH-SSEBBOWA |
Rosita |
Nice |
00:26:30.60 |
00:27:27.75 |
10,90 |
1973 |
SEF 44 |
543 |
BARNI |
Karima |
Atac |
00:27:15.55 |
00:27:28.10 |
10,90 |
1974 |
SEF 45 |
544 |
REGNER |
Bernard |
Molsheim |
00:26:21.70 |
00:27:28.65 |
10,90 |
1954 |
V2M 49 |
545 |
MULLER |
Bernard |
Conseil de L'Europe |
00:27:07.10 |
00:27:28.95 |
10,90 |
1955 |
V2M 50 |
546 |
GSELL |
Floriane |
Sotec |
00:27:03.45 |
00:27:31.05 |
10,90 |
1990 |
CAF 9 |
547 |
GALLUZZO |
Vincent |
Sotec |
00:27:04.10 |
00:27:31.25 |
10,90 |
1971 |
SEM 126 |
548 |
GUTTER |
Jean Georges |
Cobalou |
00:27:10.20 |
00:27:31.65 |
10,90 |
1954 |
V2M 51 |
549 |
SCHERER |
Déborah |
Cobalou |
00:27:14.45 |
00:27:32.90 |
10,90 |
1982 |
SEF 46 |
550 |
DETZEL |
Vincent |
Vendenheim Envolée |
00:26:15.10 |
00:27:35.65 |
10,90 |
1972 |
SEM 127 |
551 |
TIPEL |
Mathieu |
Strasbourg/Neudorf |
00:24:44.85 |
00:27:36.20 |
10,90 |
1990 |
CAM 43 |
552 |
FETTER |
Anne |
Marathon Vignoble Alsace |
00:27:25.70 |
00:27:37.30 |
10,90 |
1991 |
CAF 10 |
553 |
HEITZ |
Regine |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:27:02.85 |
00:27:38.60 |
10,90 |
1983 |
SEF 47 |
554 |
KLEIN |
David |
Griesheim Sur Souffel |
00:27:15.75 |
00:27:39.25 |
10,80 |
1991 |
CAM 44 |
555 |
PAUGAM |
Gilles |
Conseil General |
00:26:33.00 |
00:27:39.70 |
10,80 |
1970 |
SEM 128 |
556 |
ROTH |
Bernard |
Conseil de L'Europe |
00:26:53.35 |
00:27:40.30 |
10,80 |
1937 |
V4M 5 |
557 |
KLEIN |
Pascale |
Griesheim Sur Souffel |
00:27:18.70 |
00:27:41.75 |
10,80 |
1959 |
V1F 24 |
558 |
GOBERVILLE |
Pierre |
Sncf |
00:27:14.15 |
00:27:42.10 |
10,80 |
1947 |
V3M 13 |
559 |
BRIOT |
Nathalie |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
00:27:34.30 |
00:27:43.75 |
10,80 |
1967 |
V1F 25 |
560 |
WISS |
Gerard |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:26:58.50 |
00:27:44.95 |
10,80 |
1955 |
V2M 52 |
561 |
SILLIERE |
Pierre Louis |
Ce Upm Stracel |
00:26:34.70 |
00:27:47.05 |
10,80 |
1989 |
JUM 30 |
562 |
NUSS |
Äscale |
Hager Controls |
00:26:48.80 |
00:27:47.20 |
10,80 |
1966 |
V1F 26 |
563 |
PAZARIOTIS |
Dimitrios |
Fc Rosheim |
00:26:44.55 |
00:27:48.90 |
10,80 |
1960 |
V1M 96 |
564 |
ROBERT |
Christelle |
Les 32-50 de Meteo-France |
00:27:21.00 |
00:27:49.60 |
10,80 |
1978 |
SEF 48 |
565 |
MARY |
Lisa |
Conseil General |
00:26:44.10 |
00:27:49.95 |
10,80 |
1989 |
JUF 7 |
566 |
BALL |
Christophe |
Groupe Ucpa |
00:27:14.85 |
00:27:50.40 |
10,80 |
1956 |
V2M 53 |
567 |
DAOUDI |
Leila |
Conseil General |
00:26:44.10 |
00:27:50.55 |
10,80 |
1978 |
SEF 49 |
568 |
MISSEMER |
Daniel |
Sucrerie Erstein |
00:26:32.45 |
00:27:51.30 |
10,80 |
1952 |
V2M 54 |
569 |
ROTH |
Patricia |
Cus |
00:27:07.00 |
00:27:52.05 |
10,80 |
1968 |
SEF 50 |
570 |
MURA |
Veronique |
Cus |
00:27:07.65 |
00:27:52.80 |
10,80 |
1967 |
V1F 27 |
571 |
ETTET |
Alexandre |
Bouxwiller |
00:26:59.95 |
00:27:53.40 |
10,80 |
1978 |
SEM 129 |
572 |
HELLER |
Guy |
Dna |
00:27:17.85 |
00:27:54.30 |
10,80 |
1958 |
V1M 97 |
573 |
BONVALOT |
Martine |
Amicale Du Personnel de La Ville D Illkirch |
00:27:44.75 |
00:27:54.30 |
10,80 |
1973 |
SEF 51 |
574 |
GASSER |
Eddie |
Amicale Du Personnel de La Ville D Illkirch |
00:27:45.20 |
00:27:54.60 |
10,80 |
1958 |
V1M 98 |
575 |
GRALL |
Sandra |
Ce Sga |
00:27:46.20 |
00:27:55.25 |
10,70 |
1972 |
SEF 52 |
576 |
JONCHERAY |
Monique |
A.S.L. La Robertsau |
00:27:02.50 |
00:27:56.00 |
10,70 |
1951 |
V2F 7 |
577 |
BUCHER |
Claudia |
Vendenheim |
00:27:36.70 |
00:27:57.05 |
10,70 |
1966 |
V1F 28 |
578 |
OST |
Marc |
Cus |
00:27:10.55 |
00:27:57.10 |
10,70 |
1956 |
V2M 55 |
579 |
OPPERMANN |
Pierre |
Strasbourg |
00:27:20.90 |
00:27:57.35 |
10,70 |
1950 |
V2M 56 |
580 |
THIRION |
Francois |
Amicale Du Personnel Du Sdea |
00:27:09.70 |
00:27:57.45 |
10,70 |
1965 |
V1M 99 |
581 |
GEYER |
Chrisitan |
Us Saessolsheim |
00:27:14.40 |
00:27:58.35 |
10,70 |
1975 |
SEM 130 |
582 |
NEUNER |
Elodie |
Dachstein |
00:27:36.35 |
00:27:59.20 |
10,70 |
1990 |
CAF 11 |
583 |
MAHE |
Paul |
Sotec |
00:26:59.15 |
00:27:59.35 |
10,70 |
1946 |
V3M 14 |
584 |
KLEIN |
Jean Claude |
Es |
00:27:17.75 |
00:28:00.25 |
10,70 |
1949 |
V2M 57 |
585 |
DELAGE |
Esther |
Atac |
00:27:49.85 |
00:28:01.00 |
10,70 |
1973 |
SEF 53 |
586 |
DURINGER |
Cathy |
Strasbourg |
00:27:37.85 |
00:28:01.65 |
10,70 |
1959 |
V1F 29 |
587 |
BOHL |
Jessica |
Karaté Do Fukazawa |
00:27:30.90 |
00:28:01.70 |
10,70 |
1985 |
ESF 7 |
588 |
BUCHHOLZER |
Xavier |
Ce Upm Stracel |
00:27:04.00 |
00:28:04.55 |
10,70 |
1991 |
CAM 45 |
589 |
DROUART |
Sandra |
Conseil de L'Europe |
00:27:41.70 |
00:28:05.50 |
10,70 |
1974 |
SEF 54 |
590 |
GUYOMARD |
Alexandra |
Lingolsheim |
00:27:43.85 |
00:28:06.10 |
10,70 |
1977 |
SEF 55 |
591 |
GUYOMARD |
Richard |
Lingolsheim |
00:27:44.10 |
00:28:06.25 |
10,70 |
1976 |
SEM 131 |
592 |
STORCK |
Clarisse |
Sucrerie Erstein |
00:27:26.50 |
00:28:06.25 |
10,70 |
1983 |
SEF 56 |
593 |
BAUER |
Quentin |
Cus |
00:27:33.40 |
00:28:06.80 |
10,70 |
1989 |
JUM 31 |
594 |
HALLOUSS |
Hafida |
Cercle de L Aviron de Strasbourg |
00:27:19.95 |
00:28:07.00 |
10,70 |
1977 |
SEF 57 |
595 |
DOTT |
Sophie |
Bischheim |
00:27:21.30 |
00:28:07.10 |
10,70 |
1977 |
SEF 58 |
596 |
SPITZER |
Béatrice |
de Dietrich Thermique |
00:27:47.65 |
00:28:07.30 |
10,70 |
1964 |
V1F 30 |
597 |
JARDIN |
Annie France |
Cus |
00:27:52.00 |
00:28:07.60 |
10,70 |
1965 |
V1F 31 |
598 |
BLONDEL |
Jannic |
Adidas France |
00:27:27.70 |
00:28:08.05 |
10,70 |
1983 |
SEM 132 |
599 |
DE SOUSA |
Julio |
Cus |
00:27:42.95 |
00:28:09.10 |
10,70 |
1954 |
V2M 58 |
600 |
HORST |
Daniel |
Cus |
00:27:22.15 |
00:28:10.20 |
10,70 |
1947 |
V3M 15 |
601 |
WINTZERITH |
Agnès |
Asptt |
00:27:52.35 |
00:28:10.75 |
10,70 |
1973 |
SEF 59 |
602 |
LANGE |
Charles |
Gsl Geiswiller |
00:27:32.25 |
00:28:10.80 |
10,70 |
1954 |
V2M 59 |
603 |
DINCHER |
Roland |
Kerbach |
00:27:22.85 |
00:28:11.50 |
10,60 |
1962 |
V1M 100 |
604 |
ACKER |
Isabelle |
Asptt |
00:27:48.95 |
00:28:12.25 |
10,60 |
1964 |
V1F 32 |
605 |
FISCHER |
Nicolas |
Mutzenhouse |
00:26:55.40 |
00:28:12.90 |
10,60 |
1982 |
SEM 133 |
606 |
LOPEZ |
Ramon |
Ocd Jnj |
00:27:01.55 |
00:28:13.20 |
10,60 |
1970 |
SEM 134 |
607 |
MICHELIN |
Edyta |
Rotary Club |
00:27:27.30 |
00:28:14.25 |
10,60 |
1987 |
ESF 8 |
608 |
BARTOLETTI |
Jean |
Cus |
00:27:28.70 |
00:28:14.90 |
10,60 |
1948 |
V2M 60 |
609 |
EL HARDOUZ |
Issam |
Courir Pour Un Sourire |
00:27:15.15 |
00:28:16.65 |
10,60 |
1978 |
SEM 135 |
610 |
DECOUR |
Jean Philippe |
Ce Bouygues Telecom |
00:27:55.90 |
00:28:17.30 |
10,60 |
1962 |
V1M 101 |
611 |
HATTEMER |
Anne |
Schiltigheim |
00:27:18.25 |
00:28:17.55 |
10,60 |
1980 |
SEF 60 |
612 |
BOGEN |
Stefan |
Judo Netsujo Neudorf |
00:27:24.85 |
00:28:19.95 |
10,60 |
1988 |
JUM 32 |
613 |
WEISS |
Robert |
Wantzenau (La) |
00:27:36.70 |
00:28:22.15 |
10,60 |
1943 |
V3M 16 |
614 |
MOUSSAOUI |
Rizlène |
Don D'Organes=Don de Vie |
00:27:43.15 |
00:28:22.55 |
10,60 |
1978 |
SEF 61 |
615 |
STEINMETZ |
Ahlem |
Haguenau |
00:27:10.45 |
00:28:22.70 |
10,60 |
1981 |
SEF 62 |
616 |
STEINMETZ |
Romain |
Ana Fcja |
00:27:11.05 |
00:28:23.30 |
10,60 |
1978 |
SEM 136 |
617 |
HUGONIN |
Guylaine |
Judo Netsujo Neudorf |
00:27:21.80 |
00:28:23.45 |
10,60 |
1982 |
SEF 63 |
618 |
KARCHER |
Elise |
Cus |
00:27:22.00 |
00:28:23.75 |
10,60 |
1982 |
SEF 64 |
619 |
MEYER |
Claire |
Ffg |
00:27:13.85 |
00:28:23.95 |
10,60 |
1990 |
CAF 12 |
620 |
FUCHS |
Anita |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:28:12.20 |
00:28:24.35 |
10,60 |
1964 |
V1F 33 |
621 |
GEBHART |
Martine |
Columbia Sportswear |
00:27:40.30 |
00:28:25.85 |
10,60 |
1970 |
SEF 65 |
622 |
DOSSMANN |
Elodie |
Strasbourg |
00:28:20.60 |
00:28:26.90 |
10,60 |
1982 |
SEF 66 |
623 |
BURGARD |
Pascale |
Illkirch |
00:28:13.35 |
00:28:27.65 |
10,50 |
1967 |
V1F 34 |
624 |
GUILLAUME |
Carole |
Lampertheim |
00:27:53.65 |
00:28:28.55 |
10,50 |
1984 |
SEF 67 |
625 |
GUENOT |
Perrine |
Rotary Club |
00:27:49.40 |
00:28:28.80 |
10,50 |
1977 |
SEF 68 |
626 |
SIMON |
Hervé |
Strasbourg Alsace Csg |
00:27:18.35 |
00:28:29.30 |
10,50 |
1965 |
V1M 102 |
627 |
DEUTSCHMANN |
Marc |
Ce Upm Stracel |
00:27:18.30 |
00:28:29.65 |
10,50 |
1978 |
SEM 137 |
628 |
BURGER |
Sylvie |
Coop Alsace |
00:28:11.70 |
00:28:29.95 |
10,50 |
1961 |
V1F 35 |
629 |
WACH |
Freddy |
Cus |
00:27:51.55 |
00:28:30.20 |
10,50 |
1968 |
SEM 138 |
630 |
BROCHARD |
Laure |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:28:02.30 |
00:28:30.85 |
10,50 |
1977 |
SEF 69 |
631 |
COLIN |
Jack |
Sotec |
00:27:42.95 |
00:28:31.50 |
10,50 |
1945 |
V3M 17 |
632 |
HEITZ |
Isabelle |
Alcatel Lucent |
00:27:32.75 |
00:28:31.55 |
10,50 |
1981 |
SEF 70 |
633 |
MESSAOUD |
Rabah |
Strasbourg |
00:27:53.45 |
00:28:31.65 |
10,50 |
1987 |
ESM 33 |
634 |
HEITZ |
Joseph |
Alcatel Lucent |
00:27:33.30 |
00:28:31.95 |
10,50 |
1949 |
V2M 61 |
635 |
DOSSMANN |
Alain |
Strasbourg |
00:28:31.85 |
00:28:32.35 |
10,50 |
1974 |
SEM 139 |
636 |
MAHTAIIA |
Rachida |
Strasbourg |
00:28:21.50 |
00:28:32.35 |
10,50 |
1981 |
SEF 71 |
637 |
KALISCHEK |
Nicolas |
Hager Controls |
00:27:34.00 |
00:28:32.75 |
10,50 |
1966 |
V1M 103 |
638 |
HELFTER |
Pierre |
Sotec |
00:27:45.20 |
00:28:33.65 |
10,50 |
1959 |
V1M 104 |
639 |
HAMMER |
Nicole |
Asptt |
00:28:10.40 |
00:28:34.15 |
10,50 |
1964 |
V1F 36 |
640 |
HAMMER |
Bruno |
Ce Upm Stracel |
00:27:48.15 |
00:28:34.60 |
10,50 |
1978 |
SEM 140 |
641 |
JUND |
Laurence |
Cus |
00:27:55.00 |
00:28:35.05 |
10,50 |
1975 |
SEF 72 |
642 |
SEON |
Denis |
Ocd Jnj |
00:27:22.50 |
00:28:35.05 |
10,50 |
1969 |
SEM 141 |
643 |
SELIG |
Marie Lorraine |
Mfa |
00:27:46.60 |
00:28:35.35 |
10,50 |
1966 |
V1F 37 |
644 |
MOSSER |
Danielle |
Soufflenheim |
00:28:01.90 |
00:28:35.95 |
10,50 |
1972 |
SEF 73 |
645 |
ARNOLDY |
Anne Laure |
Cobalou |
00:28:19.40 |
00:28:36.55 |
10,50 |
1984 |
SEF 74 |
646 |
BAGNERES |
Christine |
Cus |
00:27:34.90 |
00:28:36.75 |
10,50 |
1960 |
V1F 38 |
647 |
LOPEZ-BRENDLE |
Nieves |
Atac |
00:28:23.40 |
00:28:37.15 |
10,50 |
1960 |
V1F 39 |
648 |
JAZE |
Josiane |
Strasbourg Evenements |
00:28:09.85 |
00:28:37.85 |
10,50 |
1966 |
V1F 40 |
649 |
SOULE |
Jean Claude |
Lilly France |
00:28:27.40 |
00:28:38.20 |
10,50 |
1956 |
V2M 62 |
650 |
KLEIN |
Fabrice |
Strasbourg |
00:28:04.90 |
00:28:38.25 |
10,50 |
1976 |
SEM 142 |
651 |
SOULE |
Martine |
Lilly France |
00:28:28.30 |
00:28:38.55 |
10,50 |
1958 |
V1F 41 |
652 |
MIRB |
Marianne |
Dambach La Ville |
00:28:38.45 |
00:28:40.30 |
10,50 |
1993 |
MIM 47 |
653 |
SITTLER |
Marc |
Truchtersheim |
00:28:37.60 |
00:28:40.85 |
10,50 |
1964 |
V1M 105 |
654 |
LAMBERT |
Estelle |
Ce Arpege |
00:27:59.55 |
00:28:42.80 |
10,50 |
1965 |
V1F 42 |
655 |
PROTON |
Phillipe |
Courir Pour Un Sourire |
00:27:40.70 |
00:28:42.95 |
10,50 |
1977 |
SEM 143 |
656 |
ROTH |
Stephane |
Orsay |
00:28:07.20 |
00:28:43.05 |
10,40 |
1972 |
SEM 144 |
657 |
LEFÈVRE |
Françoise |
Buhl Lorraine |
00:28:22.35 |
00:28:44.50 |
10,40 |
1963 |
V1F 43 |
658 |
ROTMAN |
Constance |
Strasbourg Eaux-Vives |
00:24:03.40 |
00:28:44.75 |
10,40 |
1993 |
MIF 14 |
659 |
PIERRE |
Cecile |
Brumath |
00:28:26.85 |
00:28:45.50 |
10,40 |
1972 |
SEF 75 |
660 |
SCHLEWER |
Tania |
Holtzheim |
00:28:28.35 |
00:28:46.20 |
10,40 |
1972 |
SEF 76 |
661 |
OPPERMANN |
Simon |
Strasbourg |
00:28:11.20 |
00:28:46.65 |
10,40 |
1989 |
JUM 33 |
662 |
MICHEL |
Alain |
Dna |
00:28:26.10 |
00:28:46.95 |
10,40 |
1970 |
SEM 145 |
663 |
REINBOLT |
Richard |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:27:43.30 |
00:28:48.75 |
10,40 |
1961 |
V1M 106 |
664 |
REINBOLT |
Béatrice |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:27:43.80 |
00:28:48.95 |
10,40 |
1961 |
V1F 44 |
665 |
STOLL |
Nancy |
Udaf |
00:28:18.50 |
00:28:49.15 |
10,40 |
1971 |
SEF 77 |
666 |
HAURY |
Mickael |
As Heiligenstein |
00:28:08.05 |
00:28:49.55 |
10,40 |
1992 |
MIM 48 |
667 |
MERTZ |
Florence |
Haguenau |
00:28:07.75 |
00:28:49.85 |
10,40 |
1992 |
MIF 15 |
668 |
HERRMANN |
Christel |
Club Alpin Français |
00:27:43.35 |
00:28:51.80 |
10,40 |
1979 |
SEF 78 |
669 |
EDENHOFFER |
Caroline |
Paris |
00:28:26.40 |
00:28:52.95 |
10,40 |
1981 |
SEF 79 |
670 |
BOUZY |
Marc |
Rotary Club |
00:28:01.45 |
00:28:54.10 |
10,40 |
1977 |
SEM 146 |
671 |
DOUSSET |
Paul |
Strasbourg |
00:28:19.60 |
00:28:54.85 |
10,40 |
1989 |
JUM 34 |
672 |
CHATEAU-WERNERT |
Colette |
Cus |
00:28:43.70 |
00:28:55.00 |
10,40 |
1949 |
V2F 8 |
673 |
KUEHN |
Maryline |
Labaroche |
00:28:28.80 |
00:28:55.90 |
10,40 |
1981 |
SEF 80 |
674 |
DALLA GASPERINA |
Bernard |
Sotec |
00:28:11.90 |
00:28:56.05 |
10,40 |
1946 |
V3M 18 |
675 |
MEYER |
Clemence |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:27:46.10 |
00:28:56.35 |
10,40 |
1992 |
MIF 16 |
676 |
PERNOT |
Elisabeth |
Sncf |
00:28:17.50 |
00:28:57.45 |
10,40 |
1961 |
V1F 45 |
677 |
HOHMANN |
Pia |
Coop Alsace |
00:28:23.95 |
00:28:57.70 |
10,40 |
1960 |
V1F 46 |
678 |
BARTH |
Marie Christine |
Conseil General |
00:27:53.55 |
00:28:59.55 |
10,40 |
1960 |
V1F 47 |
679 |
KRIEGER |
Pascale |
Strasbourg |
00:28:25.60 |
00:29:00.80 |
10,30 |
1965 |
V1F 48 |
680 |
MOREAU |
Stephanie |
Hager Controls |
00:28:08.60 |
00:29:03.55 |
10,30 |
1973 |
SEF 81 |
681 |
DRUMEL |
Vanina |
Gymnastique Volontaire |
00:27:50.80 |
00:29:04.45 |
10,30 |
1976 |
SEF 82 |
682 |
WEISS |
Christophe |
Cus |
00:28:56.30 |
00:29:05.55 |
10,30 |
1970 |
SEM 147 |
683 |
BENAUT |
Claude |
Sotec |
00:28:59.30 |
00:29:07.95 |
10,30 |
1935 |
V4M 6 |
684 |
PICCHINENNA |
Clara |
Strasbourg Universite Club |
00:28:01.95 |
00:29:08.85 |
10,30 |
1993 |
MIF 17 |
685 |
BARTZEN |
Alain |
Ce Upm Stracel |
00:28:00.00 |
00:29:10.15 |
10,30 |
1961 |
V1M 107 |
686 |
BAUMANN |
Sandrine |
Marckolsheim |
00:27:57.10 |
00:29:11.10 |
10,30 |
1973 |
SEF 83 |
687 |
HENO |
Patricia |
Hager Controls |
00:28:15.75 |
00:29:11.30 |
10,30 |
1972 |
SEF 84 |
688 |
SUSS |
Etienne |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:29:09.15 |
00:29:12.05 |
10,30 |
1939 |
V3M 19 |
689 |
IMBS |
Anne Claire |
Don D'Organes=Don de Vie |
00:28:33.20 |
00:29:12.50 |
10,30 |
1986 |
ESF 9 |
690 |
ROUF-STEHLIN |
Daniele |
Cus |
00:28:33.70 |
00:29:12.85 |
10,30 |
1963 |
V1F 49 |
691 |
GEIN |
Frederic |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:28:44.25 |
00:29:14.50 |
10,30 |
1990 |
CAM 46 |
692 |
ISSELE |
Agnes |
Mutzig |
00:28:51.80 |
00:29:14.60 |
10,30 |
1976 |
SEF 85 |
693 |
KINTZ |
Sebastien |
Ce Upm Stracel |
00:28:11.00 |
00:29:15.85 |
10,30 |
1992 |
MIM 49 |
694 |
WURTZ |
Christian |
Ce Upm Stracel |
00:28:04.75 |
00:29:16.00 |
10,30 |
1962 |
V1M 108 |
695 |
BEYER |
Marie Céline |
Wincanton Mondia |
00:28:49.85 |
00:29:19.45 |
10,20 |
1982 |
SEF 86 |
696 |
KAVAY |
William |
Cus |
00:28:31.05 |
00:29:21.75 |
10,20 |
1983 |
SEM 148 |
697 |
ARS |
Alice |
Columbia Sportswear |
00:28:39.80 |
00:29:22.45 |
10,20 |
1974 |
SEF 87 |
698 |
LINCKER |
Frederic |
Adidas France |
00:28:09.40 |
00:29:22.75 |
10,20 |
1964 |
V1M 109 |
699 |
PFLEGER |
Jean Marie |
Adidas France |
00:28:09.35 |
00:29:22.75 |
10,20 |
1961 |
V1M 110 |
700 |
DIEDA |
Agnès |
Coop Alsace |
00:28:46.95 |
00:29:24.25 |
10,20 |
1968 |
SEF 88 |
701 |
VOGT |
Jean Marie |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:28:15.95 |
00:29:24.55 |
10,20 |
1961 |
V1M 111 |
702 |
GILLMANN DEL FUEYO |
Muriel |
Udaf |
00:28:52.25 |
00:29:25.75 |
10,20 |
1968 |
SEF 89 |
703 |
BIRGY |
Victor |
Strasbourg |
00:28:20.25 |
00:29:28.50 |
10,20 |
1993 |
MIM 50 |
704 |
DIEBOLD |
Claudine |
Bischheim |
00:28:50.30 |
00:29:28.80 |
10,20 |
1950 |
V2F 9 |
705 |
BRAYÉ |
Ludovic |
Strasbourg |
00:29:02.35 |
00:29:31.10 |
10,20 |
1985 |
ESM 34 |
706 |
HUMBERT |
Laurence |
Huttenheim |
00:28:44.55 |
00:29:31.80 |
10,20 |
1976 |
SEF 90 |
707 |
MERCIER |
Jean Francois |
Ce Upm Stracel |
00:28:28.65 |
00:29:33.30 |
10,20 |
1965 |
V1M 112 |
708 |
DUMOUSSAUD |
Nathalie |
Strasbourg |
00:28:53.30 |
00:29:33.90 |
10,20 |
1967 |
V1F 50 |
709 |
KLEIN |
Anne |
Griesheim S/Souffel |
00:29:10.70 |
00:29:34.20 |
10,10 |
1986 |
ESF 10 |
710 |
JUNCHER |
Hanne |
Strasbourg |
00:29:11.20 |
00:29:34.70 |
10,10 |
1966 |
V1F 51 |
711 |
CHABROWSKI |
Marie |
Schiltigheim |
00:28:28.00 |
00:29:35.20 |
10,10 |
1987 |
ESF 11 |
712 |
MERCIER |
Mathilde |
Xxx |
00:28:27.95 |
00:29:35.25 |
10,10 |
1975 |
SEF 91 |
713 |
BOEHLER |
Julien |
Dingsheim |
00:28:32.95 |
00:29:37.60 |
10,10 |
1992 |
MIM 51 |
714 |
ABGRAL |
Jean |
Ce Upm Stracel |
00:28:28.20 |
00:29:37.95 |
10,10 |
1954 |
V2M 63 |
715 |
BRECHBIEL |
Sylvie |
Es |
00:29:08.65 |
00:29:38.05 |
10,10 |
1964 |
V1F 52 |
716 |
VOGLER |
Alexandre |
Orsay |
00:28:59.95 |
00:29:38.15 |
10,10 |
1978 |
SEM 149 |
717 |
MILTENBERGER |
Marc |
Atac |
00:29:18.20 |
00:29:38.50 |
10,10 |
1964 |
V1M 113 |
718 |
LE GRAND |
Stéphane |
Atac |
00:29:18.50 |
00:29:38.65 |
10,10 |
1973 |
SEM 150 |
719 |
LAMANY |
Corentin |
Hangenbieten |
00:29:19.40 |
00:29:40.25 |
10,10 |
1994 |
MIM 52 |
720 |
BERNHARDT |
Freddy |
Sucrerie Erstein |
00:28:11.40 |
00:29:40.30 |
10,10 |
1960 |
V1M 114 |
721 |
STERN |
Maryline |
Atac |
00:29:25.40 |
00:29:40.85 |
10,10 |
1981 |
SEF 92 |
722 |
DIEUDONNE |
Marie Jeanne |
Conseil General |
00:29:32.35 |
00:29:43.10 |
10,10 |
1957 |
V2F 10 |
723 |
SCHERER |
Samantha |
Cobalou |
00:29:25.70 |
00:29:44.20 |
10,10 |
1990 |
CAF 13 |
724 |
MISTRAL |
Christian |
Cobalou |
00:29:19.05 |
00:29:44.30 |
10,10 |
1962 |
V1M 115 |
725 |
BRETON |
Pauline |
Strasbourg/Neudorf |
00:29:20.25 |
00:29:44.60 |
10,10 |
1992 |
MIF 18 |
726 |
BAHLINGER |
Audrey |
Columbia Sportswear |
00:29:02.75 |
00:29:45.40 |
10,10 |
1979 |
SEF 93 |
727 |
KOEHL |
Françoise |
Adidas France |
00:29:05.85 |
00:29:49.00 |
10,10 |
1956 |
V2F 11 |
728 |
KERN |
Viviane |
Hager Controls |
00:28:50.90 |
00:29:49.20 |
10,10 |
1967 |
V1F 53 |
729 |
MILLI |
Alain |
Sncf |
00:29:17.90 |
00:29:50.00 |
10,10 |
1973 |
SEM 151 |
730 |
ERBS |
Délphine |
Amue |
00:28:43.45 |
00:29:51.80 |
10,10 |
1981 |
SEF 94 |
731 |
SIMEONI |
Mathieu |
Adidas France |
00:29:06.65 |
00:29:51.85 |
10,10 |
1973 |
SEM 152 |
732 |
BURNY |
Xavier Yves |
Benfeld |
00:29:24.90 |
00:29:52.05 |
10,00 |
1964 |
V1M 116 |
733 |
BRUCKMANN |
Marie Jose |
Strasbourg |
00:28:59.90 |
00:29:53.25 |
10,00 |
1959 |
V1F 54 |
734 |
GURTNER |
Sandra |
Hager Controls |
00:28:51.60 |
00:29:53.75 |
10,00 |
1972 |
SEF 95 |
735 |
CUNY |
Cédric |
Atac |
00:29:40.75 |
00:29:55.05 |
10,00 |
1980 |
SEM 153 |
736 |
STEINLE |
Claude |
Rotary Club |
00:29:16.60 |
00:29:55.05 |
10,00 |
1955 |
V2M 64 |
737 |
BUB |
Emmanuelle |
Atac |
00:29:41.10 |
00:29:55.35 |
10,00 |
1987 |
ESF 12 |
738 |
ARCHEREAU |
Emilie |
Strasbourg |
00:29:21.25 |
00:29:55.55 |
10,00 |
1978 |
SEF 96 |
739 |
SCHIMPF |
Cathy |
Udaf |
00:29:23.10 |
00:29:56.10 |
10,00 |
1976 |
SEF 97 |
740 |
MORALES |
Valérie |
Niederhausbergen |
00:29:23.10 |
00:29:57.00 |
10,00 |
1985 |
ESF 13 |
741 |
BESENWALD |
Patrick |
Cus |
00:29:09.60 |
00:29:57.75 |
10,00 |
1959 |
V1M 117 |
742 |
MAETZ |
Andre |
Cus |
00:29:46.60 |
00:29:59.15 |
10,00 |
1929 |
V4M 7 |
743 |
REEB |
Françoise |
Strasbourg/Neudorf |
00:29:30.75 |
00:29:59.35 |
10,00 |
1965 |
V1F 55 |
744 |
BILLOUET |
Céline |
Kase Brumath |
00:29:51.05 |
00:30:00.50 |
10,00 |
1980 |
SEF 98 |
745 |
GUTTER |
Marthe |
Cobalou |
00:29:39.25 |
00:30:01.40 |
10,00 |
1955 |
V2F 12 |
746 |
SCHMUTZ |
François |
Rotary Club |
00:29:08.90 |
00:30:01.70 |
10,00 |
1958 |
V1M 118 |
747 |
BIEGEL |
Frederique |
Conseil General |
00:29:47.45 |
00:30:01.75 |
10,00 |
1978 |
SEF 99 |
748 |
STRASBACH |
Noémie |
Saulxures |
00:29:44.85 |
00:30:02.65 |
10,00 |
1991 |
CAF 14 |
749 |
MOZIANE |
Faiza |
Strasbourg/Neudorf |
00:28:58.80 |
00:30:02.75 |
10,00 |
1975 |
SEF 100 |
750 |
LARSONNEUR |
Magali |
Schiltigheim |
00:29:12.60 |
00:30:03.25 |
10,00 |
1977 |
SEF 101 |
751 |
MARTIN |
Ingrid |
Strasbourg/Neudorf |
00:28:59.15 |
00:30:03.50 |
10,00 |
1983 |
SEF 102 |
752 |
PERRAULT |
Franck |
Bischheim |
00:28:56.50 |
00:30:03.55 |
10,00 |
1967 |
V1M 119 |
753 |
ECKERT |
Fanny |
Fegersheim |
00:29:30.75 |
00:30:03.95 |
10,00 |
1984 |
SEF 103 |
754 |
BOVI |
Fernand |
Es |
00:29:26.55 |
00:30:04.00 |
10,00 |
1955 |
V2M 65 |
755 |
LALAIN |
Christelle |
Societe Generale |
00:29:15.00 |
00:30:04.25 |
10,00 |
1970 |
SEF 104 |
756 |
STRASBACH |
Laure |
As La Claquette |
00:29:46.45 |
00:30:04.30 |
10,00 |
1967 |
V1F 56 |
757 |
SGAMBATI |
Stephane |
Strasbourg |
00:29:59.65 |
00:30:04.70 |
10,00 |
1968 |
SEM 154 |
758 |
QUESTEL |
Kevin |
Saulxures |
00:29:46.90 |
00:30:04.75 |
10,00 |
1988 |
JUM 35 |
759 |
PAULY |
Marine |
Hager Controls |
00:29:08.60 |
00:30:04.85 |
10,00 |
1993 |
MIF 19 |
760 |
CEREZO |
Maria |
Seltz |
00:29:00.95 |
00:30:05.80 |
10,00 |
1977 |
SEF 105 |
761 |
MOTZ |
Caroline |
Seltz |
00:29:01.20 |
00:30:06.00 |
10,00 |
1972 |
SEF 106 |
762 |
LINSIG |
Michèlle |
Cobalou |
00:29:40.55 |
00:30:06.55 |
10,00 |
1956 |
V2F 13 |
763 |
BRZUSTOWSKI |
Genevieve |
Es |
00:29:16.60 |
00:30:06.70 |
10,00 |
1959 |
V1M 120 |
764 |
CARBONNIER |
Marcia |
Strasbourg |
00:29:17.60 |
00:30:06.95 |
10,00 |
1956 |
V2F 14 |
765 |
EHRHARD |
Marcel |
Bischheim |
00:29:29.75 |
00:30:08.45 |
10,00 |
1948 |
V2M 66 |
766 |
POULLIER |
Frederique |
Bischheim |
00:28:50.85 |
00:30:09.00 |
10,00 |
1965 |
V1F 57 |
767 |
LANG |
Richard |
Dingsheim |
00:29:14.00 |
00:30:14.50 |
9,90 |
1960 |
V1M 121 |
768 |
ROOS |
Sandrine |
Atac |
00:30:01.10 |
00:30:15.30 |
9,90 |
1970 |
SEF 107 |
769 |
DI SCALA |
Audrey |
Atac |
00:30:01.50 |
00:30:15.40 |
9,90 |
1977 |
SEF 108 |
770 |
LEICHTNAM LAMANY |
Nathalie |
Hangenbieten |
00:29:55.00 |
00:30:15.90 |
9,90 |
1964 |
V1M 122 |
771 |
ARNET |
Catherine |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:29:20.60 |
00:30:17.45 |
9,90 |
1974 |
SEF 109 |
772 |
OTTO |
Jean Marie |
Fb Achenheim |
00:29:28.00 |
00:30:18.60 |
9,90 |
1949 |
V2M 67 |
773 |
DRIDI |
Elyes |
Truchtersheim |
00:29:31.70 |
00:30:18.80 |
9,90 |
1973 |
SEM 155 |
774 |
EPTING |
Albert |
Ce Upm Stracel |
00:29:10.50 |
00:30:19.50 |
9,90 |
1950 |
V2M 68 |
775 |
GAUDRON |
Philippe |
Ce Upm Stracel |
00:29:08.50 |
00:30:19.55 |
9,90 |
1960 |
V1M 123 |
776 |
CLEMENT |
Hubert |
Ce Upm Stracel |
00:29:09.45 |
00:30:20.15 |
9,90 |
1959 |
V1M 124 |
777 |
GENAY |
Céline |
Strasbourg |
00:29:19.60 |
00:30:21.00 |
9,90 |
1977 |
SEF 110 |
778 |
HEITZ |
Cindy |
Fessenheim Le Bas |
00:29:48.75 |
00:30:21.15 |
9,90 |
1984 |
SEF 111 |
779 |
GITZ |
Céline |
Holtzheim |
00:30:02.20 |
00:30:21.20 |
9,90 |
1991 |
CAF 15 |
780 |
BADERSBACH |
Brigitte |
Rotary Club |
00:29:27.05 |
00:30:23.10 |
9,90 |
1956 |
V2F 15 |
781 |
WALTER |
Nadia |
Aschbach |
00:29:19.35 |
00:30:23.50 |
9,90 |
1972 |
SEF 112 |
782 |
CARDOT |
Jean Sébastien |
Es |
00:29:03.90 |
00:30:24.65 |
9,90 |
1978 |
SEM 156 |
783 |
AYMONIN |
Anne Catherine |
Hager Controls |
00:29:41.20 |
00:30:25.85 |
9,90 |
1974 |
SEF 113 |
784 |
BERGANTZ |
Jean Nicolas |
Asmcus |
00:29:39.40 |
00:30:27.05 |
9,90 |
1974 |
SEM 157 |
785 |
CATALLI |
Valerie |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:29:45.20 |
00:30:27.35 |
9,90 |
1970 |
SEF 114 |
786 |
MATTHISS |
Claude |
Puma |
00:29:55.55 |
00:30:28.25 |
9,80 |
1978 |
SEM 158 |
787 |
CLIDI |
Matthieu |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:29:22.45 |
00:30:28.55 |
9,80 |
1992 |
MIM 53 |
788 |
MARQUANT |
Jean Michel |
Sotec |
00:29:18.10 |
00:30:28.75 |
9,80 |
1970 |
SEM 159 |
789 |
ILDISS |
Nathalie |
Sotec |
00:29:18.00 |
00:30:28.85 |
9,80 |
1972 |
SEF 115 |
790 |
GUYOT JEANNIN |
Laura |
Horizon |
00:29:12.15 |
00:30:29.15 |
9,80 |
1983 |
SEF 116 |
791 |
GENIN |
Philippe |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:29:32.55 |
00:30:30.20 |
9,80 |
1956 |
V2M 69 |
792 |
LINTZ |
Hugues |
Mfa |
00:29:51.75 |
00:30:30.75 |
9,80 |
1980 |
SEM 160 |
793 |
LORTZ |
Guillaume Georges |
Es |
00:30:04.20 |
00:30:30.75 |
9,80 |
1985 |
ESM 35 |
794 |
RICHERT |
Severine |
Vendenheim |
00:30:21.95 |
00:30:31.70 |
9,80 |
1978 |
SEF 117 |
795 |
PATE |
Frédéric |
Strasbourg |
00:29:37.90 |
00:30:33.45 |
9,80 |
1972 |
SEM 161 |
796 |
MADI |
Abdellah |
Fc Rosheim |
00:29:33.40 |
00:30:34.35 |
9,80 |
1967 |
V1M 125 |
797 |
RUHLMANN |
Sylvie |
Lampertheim |
00:29:33.50 |
00:30:34.75 |
9,80 |
1971 |
SEF 118 |
798 |
BEAUCHEZ |
Carole |
Cpam de Strasbourg |
00:30:14.05 |
00:30:35.20 |
9,80 |
1993 |
MIF 20 |
799 |
BACH |
Jean Marc |
Cpam de Strasbourg |
00:29:20.70 |
00:30:35.50 |
9,80 |
1957 |
V2M 70 |
800 |
LUDMANN |
Jean Pierre |
Mittelhausbergen |
00:29:47.60 |
00:30:35.95 |
9,80 |
1957 |
V2M 71 |
801 |
HAP |
Veronique |
Vendenheim |
00:29:30.40 |
00:30:36.15 |
9,80 |
1968 |
SEF 119 |
802 |
SCHWARTZ |
Jacques |
Rotary Club |
00:29:49.75 |
00:30:36.30 |
9,80 |
1949 |
V2M 72 |
803 |
ROHMER |
Bertrand |
Strasbourg |
00:30:29.00 |
00:30:38.40 |
9,80 |
1988 |
JUM 36 |
804 |
DE SÈZE |
Julien |
Rotary Club |
00:30:13.50 |
00:30:38.95 |
9,80 |
1993 |
MIM 54 |
805 |
DE SÈZE |
Jérôme |
Rotary Club |
00:30:13.95 |
00:30:39.70 |
9,80 |
1955 |
V2M 73 |
806 |
MOUTE |
Jean Philippe |
Amicale Du Personnel Du Sdea |
00:30:15.95 |
00:30:40.65 |
9,80 |
1968 |
SEM 162 |
807 |
BALANQUEUX |
Patrick |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:30:13.15 |
00:30:41.45 |
9,80 |
1961 |
V1M 126 |
808 |
KRUGER |
Lea |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:29:46.00 |
00:30:41.60 |
9,80 |
1993 |
MIF 21 |
809 |
KRUGER |
Alain |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:29:47.15 |
00:30:42.45 |
9,80 |
1967 |
V1M 127 |
810 |
WALTER |
Serge |
Ffpjp |
00:29:24.25 |
00:30:42.80 |
9,80 |
1956 |
V2M 74 |
811 |
HAYOUN |
Emmanuel |
Ce Upm Stracel |
00:29:42.20 |
00:30:42.80 |
9,80 |
1992 |
MIM 55 |
812 |
FRIGAU |
Adrienne |
Strasbourg/Lingolsheim |
00:30:07.30 |
00:30:45.05 |
9,80 |
1990 |
CAF 16 |
813 |
SCHILL |
Pascal |
Cus |
00:29:53.00 |
00:30:45.25 |
9,80 |
1980 |
SEM 163 |
814 |
ADAM |
André |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:29:50.65 |
00:30:47.00 |
9,70 |
1937 |
V4M 8 |
815 |
GLOCK |
Gregory |
Nom de Club |
00:30:43.50 |
00:30:47.10 |
9,70 |
1984 |
SEM 164 |
816 |
WEBER |
Evelyne |
Cpam de Strasbourg |
00:30:25.75 |
00:30:47.15 |
9,70 |
1961 |
V1F 58 |
817 |
MATTER |
Eve |
Sand |
00:30:37.20 |
00:30:49.10 |
9,70 |
1982 |
SEF 120 |
818 |
DELANOUE |
Agnès |
Eckwersheim |
00:29:59.10 |
00:30:50.00 |
9,70 |
1968 |
SEF 121 |
819 |
DELPY |
Lidia |
Asptt |
00:30:38.25 |
00:30:50.00 |
9,70 |
1961 |
V1F 59 |
820 |
HEITZ |
Pierre |
Hangenbieten |
00:29:50.95 |
00:30:50.05 |
9,70 |
1950 |
V2M 75 |
821 |
HIRTH |
Maryline |
Strasbourg |
00:29:38.20 |
00:30:51.05 |
9,70 |
1984 |
SEF 122 |
822 |
SCHMITT |
Albert |
Cus |
00:30:04.45 |
00:30:51.25 |
9,70 |
1950 |
V2M 76 |
823 |
KOEBEL |
Mireille |
Achenheim |
00:30:06.75 |
00:30:51.25 |
9,70 |
1975 |
SEF 123 |
824 |
SCHMITT |
Nicole |
Cus |
00:30:05.20 |
00:30:51.35 |
9,70 |
1953 |
V2F 16 |
825 |
SAUVAGEOT |
Edwige |
Cus |
00:30:26.60 |
00:30:51.85 |
9,70 |
1992 |
MIF 22 |
826 |
BRONNER |
Claudia |
Eschau |
00:30:18.60 |
00:30:51.95 |
9,70 |
1984 |
SEF 124 |
827 |
SAUVETERRE |
Christian |
Cus |
00:29:47.30 |
00:30:52.40 |
9,70 |
1966 |
V1M 128 |
828 |
FONTAINE |
Joelle |
Strasbourg |
00:29:58.25 |
00:30:53.00 |
9,70 |
1980 |
SEF 125 |
829 |
SZENTES |
Gyula |
Cus |
00:30:47.40 |
00:30:55.45 |
9,70 |
1966 |
V1M 129 |
830 |
TRACY |
Christiane |
Cobalou |
00:30:32.30 |
00:30:55.75 |
9,70 |
1964 |
V1F 60 |
831 |
CREWS |
Hariette |
Strasbourg |
00:29:44.55 |
00:30:56.30 |
9,70 |
1982 |
SEF 126 |
832 |
MOSER |
Elodie |
Strasbourg |
00:30:19.20 |
00:30:57.30 |
9,70 |
1989 |
JUF 8 |
833 |
COLAS |
Michèle |
Bischheim |
00:30:28.05 |
00:30:58.25 |
9,70 |
1950 |
V2F 17 |
834 |
STROBEL |
Olivier |
Wincanton Mondia |
00:30:26.15 |
00:31:00.10 |
9,70 |
1984 |
SEM 165 |
835 |
BARBIER |
Sylvie |
Strasbourg |
00:30:50.60 |
00:31:02.15 |
9,70 |
1962 |
V1F 61 |
836 |
DAM |
Catherine |
Sncf |
00:30:44.15 |
00:31:06.15 |
9,60 |
1961 |
V1F 62 |
837 |
MARTINEZ |
Guillaume |
Bischheim |
00:30:22.20 |
00:31:07.35 |
9,60 |
1945 |
V3M 20 |
838 |
LORENTZ |
Stephane |
|
00:30:25.15 |
00:31:08.45 |
9,60 |
1972 |
SM 1 |
839 |
PUZICHA |
Karin |
Strasbourg |
00:30:33.15 |
00:31:09.30 |
9,60 |
1966 |
V1F 63 |
840 |
USSELMANN |
Jérôme |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:29:58.10 |
00:31:09.75 |
9,60 |
1975 |
SEM 166 |
841 |
MUCKENSTURM |
Patricia |
Schiltigheim |
00:29:59.70 |
00:31:12.15 |
9,60 |
1974 |
SEF 127 |
842 |
GOUAIDIA |
Aziza |
Sotec |
00:30:43.25 |
00:31:12.60 |
9,60 |
1989 |
JUF 9 |
843 |
NOM?? |
Prenom?? |
Club?? |
00:30:04.60 |
00:31:12.95 |
9,60 |
|
SEM 167 |
844 |
GALL |
Caroline |
Cobalou |
00:30:49.40 |
00:31:13.75 |
9,60 |
1989 |
JUF 10 |
845 |
NOSAL |
Géraldine |
Cobalou |
00:30:49.30 |
00:31:13.85 |
9,60 |
1988 |
JUF 11 |
846 |
MATZ |
Anais |
Asptt |
00:30:49.75 |
00:31:14.55 |
9,60 |
1993 |
MIF 23 |
847 |
MAETZ |
Elisabeth |
Griesheim |
00:29:46.25 |
00:31:19.10 |
9,60 |
1965 |
V1F 64 |
848 |
SCHMITT |
Laurent |
Conseil General |
00:30:32.75 |
00:31:20.85 |
9,60 |
1955 |
V2M 77 |
849 |
LESECQ |
Laetitia |
Strasbourg |
00:30:36.45 |
00:31:21.15 |
9,60 |
1985 |
ESF 14 |
850 |
LE DELLIOU |
Christel |
Conseil General |
00:30:32.25 |
00:31:21.70 |
9,60 |
1978 |
SEF 128 |
851 |
BONZORS |
Agnes |
Strasbourg |
00:30:20.30 |
00:31:22.60 |
9,60 |
1980 |
SEF 129 |
852 |
WARING |
Dominique |
Munster |
00:30:42.45 |
00:31:23.50 |
9,60 |
1960 |
V1M 130 |
853 |
PEREIRA |
Henrique |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:30:17.85 |
00:31:23.65 |
9,60 |
1975 |
SEM 168 |
854 |
PETER |
Josiane |
Strasbourg |
00:30:31.25 |
00:31:24.70 |
9,60 |
1958 |
V1F 65 |
855 |
JUIF |
Danielle |
Sucrerie Erstein |
00:30:38.75 |
00:31:26.30 |
9,50 |
1965 |
V1F 66 |
856 |
JUIF |
Valentin |
Sucrerie Erstein |
00:30:40.00 |
00:31:26.35 |
9,50 |
1980 |
SEM 169 |
857 |
JUIF |
Sylvain |
Sucrerie Erstein |
00:30:39.90 |
00:31:26.65 |
9,50 |
1964 |
V1M 131 |
858 |
COLLINET |
Joel |
Ffj Herrlisheim |
00:30:29.30 |
00:31:29.85 |
9,50 |
1992 |
MIM 56 |
859 |
COURTOIS |
Michel |
Strasbourg |
00:30:11.55 |
00:31:31.70 |
9,50 |
1928 |
V4M 9 |
860 |
SACHERER |
Henri |
Coop Alsace |
00:31:00.35 |
00:31:31.75 |
9,50 |
1946 |
V3M 21 |
861 |
NOSAL |
Bernadette |
Cobalou |
00:31:06.15 |
00:31:31.75 |
9,50 |
1956 |
V2F 18 |
862 |
KINTZ |
Maxime |
Ce Upm Stracel |
00:30:27.80 |
00:31:32.25 |
9,50 |
1992 |
MIM 57 |
863 |
SAUNIER |
Françoise |
Sotec |
00:31:16.40 |
00:31:33.35 |
9,50 |
1959 |
V1F 67 |
864 |
SILCHER |
Brigitte |
Es |
00:30:49.80 |
00:31:35.25 |
9,50 |
1951 |
V2F 19 |
865 |
DIEMER |
Marion |
Judo Netsujo Neudorf |
00:30:37.80 |
00:31:35.75 |
9,50 |
1988 |
JUF 12 |
866 |
SCHUNCK |
Virginie |
Columbia Sportswear |
00:30:52.60 |
00:31:36.35 |
9,50 |
1976 |
SEF 130 |
867 |
TRINH |
Van Thuan |
Don D'Organes=Don de Vie |
00:31:08.65 |
00:31:37.55 |
9,50 |
1974 |
SEM 170 |
868 |
BARTOLETTI |
Yvonne |
Cus |
00:30:51.85 |
00:31:37.70 |
9,50 |
1951 |
V2F 20 |
869 |
LAUER |
Cindy |
Conseil General |
00:30:45.50 |
00:31:38.30 |
9,50 |
1979 |
SEF 131 |
870 |
POIVEY |
Lise |
Schiltigheim |
00:30:40.30 |
00:31:42.90 |
9,50 |
1977 |
SEF 132 |
871 |
MORGADO |
Christine |
Atac |
00:31:28.05 |
00:31:43.75 |
9,50 |
1984 |
SEF 133 |
872 |
WAEGEL |
Marc |
Es |
00:29:19.35 |
00:31:44.00 |
9,50 |
1973 |
SEM 171 |
873 |
RABOT |
Camille |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:31:14.30 |
00:31:44.80 |
9,50 |
1991 |
CAF 17 |
874 |
PITA DE INACIO |
Martine |
Strasbourg |
00:31:10.30 |
00:31:45.00 |
9,40 |
1978 |
SEF 134 |
875 |
BERG |
Mireille |
Coq Sportif |
00:31:15.05 |
00:31:45.20 |
9,40 |
1967 |
V1F 68 |
876 |
FONTAINE |
Nicolas |
Rotary Club |
00:31:03.85 |
00:31:45.75 |
9,40 |
1983 |
SEM 172 |
877 |
MAHLER |
Olivier |
Cus |
00:26:32.75 |
00:31:46.15 |
9,40 |
1979 |
SEM 173 |
878 |
GRANGE |
Gaetane |
Adidas France |
00:31:02.90 |
00:31:46.55 |
9,40 |
1984 |
SEF 135 |
879 |
AUDRAIN |
Sophie |
Adidas France |
00:31:03.60 |
00:31:47.05 |
9,40 |
1970 |
SEF 136 |
880 |
KOENIG |
Isabelle |
Adidas France |
00:31:21.45 |
00:31:47.35 |
9,40 |
1973 |
SEF 137 |
881 |
FERNANDES |
Marie Josèphe |
Strasbourg |
00:31:28.00 |
00:31:47.65 |
9,40 |
1935 |
V3F 4 |
882 |
ABENSUR |
Anita |
Alldiag |
00:30:43.55 |
00:31:47.70 |
9,40 |
1962 |
V1F 69 |
883 |
BADER |
Estelle |
Strasbourg |
00:31:12.75 |
00:31:47.70 |
9,40 |
1977 |
SEF 138 |
884 |
FROMHOLTZ |
Christine |
Strasbourg |
00:31:37.85 |
00:31:48.85 |
9,40 |
1981 |
SEF 139 |
885 |
BADER |
Patrick |
Ce Arpege |
00:31:06.20 |
00:31:51.55 |
9,40 |
1969 |
SEM 174 |
886 |
MARING |
Franck |
de Dietrich Thermique |
00:31:29.90 |
00:31:52.55 |
9,40 |
1990 |
CAM 47 |
887 |
MARING |
Agnès |
de Dietrich Thermique |
00:31:30.20 |
00:31:52.85 |
9,40 |
1962 |
V1F 70 |
888 |
SCHIRMER |
Emmanuel |
Strasbourg |
00:31:49.40 |
00:31:54.15 |
9,40 |
1974 |
SEM 175 |
889 |
WIRBRINK |
Nathalie |
Konica Minolta |
00:27:44.55 |
00:31:54.60 |
9,40 |
1967 |
V1F 71 |
890 |
GOGEL |
Laurette |
Es |
00:31:20.15 |
00:31:55.95 |
9,40 |
1970 |
SEF 140 |
891 |
OSTERTAG |
Denis |
Es |
00:31:20.35 |
00:31:56.10 |
9,40 |
1958 |
V1M 132 |
892 |
GENEVE |
Daniel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:30:38.10 |
00:31:57.00 |
9,40 |
1952 |
V2M 78 |
893 |
TRUTTMANN |
Véronique |
Strasbourg |
00:31:30.90 |
00:31:57.05 |
9,40 |
1961 |
V1F 72 |
894 |
MILLION |
Nacera |
Cobalou |
00:31:39.45 |
00:31:58.10 |
9,40 |
1958 |
V1F 73 |
895 |
NAULLEAU |
Nathalie |
Haguenau |
00:30:52.80 |
00:31:58.65 |
9,40 |
1974 |
SEF 141 |
896 |
BELOT |
Sylvie |
Conseil General |
00:31:43.20 |
00:31:59.00 |
9,40 |
1963 |
V1F 74 |
897 |
BELGUISE |
Pascale |
Vendenheim |
00:31:43.75 |
00:31:59.30 |
9,40 |
1964 |
V1F 75 |
898 |
BORSCHNECK |
Alexia |
Hoenheim |
00:31:11.25 |
00:32:00.45 |
9,40 |
1992 |
MIF 24 |
899 |
LOSTETTER |
Isabelle |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:31:27.00 |
00:32:01.40 |
9,40 |
1962 |
V1F 76 |
900 |
CONTE |
Marie Antoinette |
Gaz de Strasbourg |
00:31:39.70 |
00:32:01.60 |
9,40 |
1961 |
V1F 77 |
901 |
BERNIND |
Elise |
Paris |
00:30:52.60 |
00:32:02.25 |
9,40 |
1978 |
SEF 142 |
902 |
TRICOCHE |
Christian |
Herbalife Employes |
00:30:54.80 |
00:32:03.10 |
9,40 |
1969 |
SEM 176 |
903 |
SPECHT |
Marie Anne |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:31:00.10 |
00:32:03.35 |
9,40 |
1957 |
V2F 21 |
904 |
SCHNITZLER |
Charles |
Strasbourg |
00:31:14.65 |
00:32:06.20 |
9,30 |
1947 |
V3M 22 |
905 |
PRUVOST-ZINI |
Anabel |
Heiligenstein |
00:31:30.60 |
00:32:06.35 |
9,30 |
1974 |
SEF 143 |
906 |
PRINTZ |
Nathalie |
Atac |
00:31:54.40 |
00:32:06.95 |
9,30 |
1970 |
SEF 144 |
907 |
BRUN |
Laure |
Don D'Organes=Don de Vie |
00:31:42.35 |
00:32:11.35 |
9,30 |
1985 |
ESF 15 |
908 |
JORDAN |
Tiffany |
Eckwersheim |
00:31:06.05 |
00:32:11.50 |
9,30 |
1992 |
MIF 25 |
909 |
LOTZ |
Evelyne |
Schiltigheim |
00:31:57.45 |
00:32:13.95 |
9,30 |
1974 |
SEF 145 |
910 |
HEUSSNER |
Michèle |
Cobalou |
00:31:51.10 |
00:32:14.20 |
9,30 |
1964 |
V1F 78 |
911 |
SCHAAFF |
Fabrice |
Lingolsheim |
00:30:53.15 |
00:32:14.60 |
9,30 |
1989 |
JUM 37 |
912 |
GUIBERTEAU |
Anne Marine |
Rotary Club |
00:31:06.30 |
00:32:14.95 |
9,30 |
1984 |
SEF 146 |
913 |
BRUCKMANN |
Nathalie |
Conseil General |
00:31:22.80 |
00:32:16.00 |
9,30 |
1970 |
SEF 147 |
914 |
PHALIP |
Renate |
Sotec |
00:31:59.40 |
00:32:16.45 |
9,30 |
1955 |
V2M 79 |
915 |
WENDLING |
Francoise |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:31:41.25 |
00:32:18.75 |
9,30 |
1959 |
V1F 79 |
916 |
CHAZEL |
Renee |
Conseil General |
00:31:26.45 |
00:32:19.35 |
9,30 |
1972 |
SEF 148 |
917 |
MARILLEY |
Dominique |
Strasbourg |
00:31:51.80 |
00:32:20.65 |
9,30 |
1963 |
V1F 80 |
918 |
MABBOUDI |
Eric |
Fft |
00:31:30.95 |
00:32:21.60 |
9,30 |
1975 |
SEM 177 |
919 |
JALAL |
Noureddine |
Ibm |
00:31:32.90 |
00:32:22.65 |
9,30 |
1960 |
V1M 133 |
920 |
LAUBER |
Christine |
Strasbourg |
00:31:57.75 |
00:32:23.35 |
9,30 |
1968 |
SEF 149 |
921 |
METTLER |
Raphael |
Cus |
00:27:10.75 |
00:32:23.55 |
9,30 |
1989 |
JUM 38 |
922 |
METTLER |
Michael |
Cus |
00:27:10.35 |
00:32:23.70 |
9,30 |
1982 |
SEM 178 |
923 |
COLLINET |
Celine |
Ffj Herrlisheim |
00:31:23.65 |
00:32:24.25 |
9,30 |
1993 |
MIF 26 |
924 |
THORRIGNAC |
Jean Paul |
Drusenheim |
00:32:08.35 |
00:32:24.80 |
9,30 |
1962 |
V1M 134 |
925 |
GISSELBRECHT |
Bernadette |
Munster |
00:31:44.75 |
00:32:25.55 |
9,30 |
1958 |
V1F 81 |
926 |
BERGERET |
Angélique |
X |
00:32:07.35 |
00:32:27.20 |
9,20 |
1965 |
V1F 82 |
927 |
GRUBER |
Jean |
Handschuheim |
00:32:05.90 |
00:32:30.20 |
9,20 |
1928 |
V4M 10 |
928 |
KREUTTER |
Patricia |
Adidas France |
00:31:52.55 |
00:32:33.40 |
9,20 |
1980 |
SEF 150 |
929 |
SCHOTT |
Noelle |
Erstein |
00:31:50.90 |
00:32:36.05 |
9,20 |
1965 |
V1F 83 |
930 |
NAVLET |
Florine |
Rotary Club |
00:31:43.55 |
00:32:36.35 |
9,20 |
1993 |
MIF 27 |
931 |
SCHOENEBECK |
Alicia |
Hindisheim |
00:31:52.80 |
00:32:38.05 |
9,20 |
1963 |
V1F 84 |
932 |
ROSTALSKI |
Renée |
Ce Upm Stracel |
00:31:42.30 |
00:32:42.30 |
9,20 |
1951 |
V2F 22 |
933 |
HOFF |
Isabelle |
Iief |
00:31:52.60 |
00:32:44.45 |
9,20 |
1980 |
SEF 151 |
934 |
JORDAN |
Cindy |
Vendenheim |
00:31:40.20 |
00:32:45.60 |
9,20 |
1991 |
CAF 18 |
935 |
SCHMITT |
Alfred |
Truchtersheim |
00:31:37.20 |
00:32:46.25 |
9,20 |
1928 |
V4M 11 |
936 |
GUTIERREZ |
Diego |
Lingolsheim |
00:31:47.70 |
00:32:47.00 |
9,20 |
1942 |
V3M 23 |
937 |
MOLLE |
Sophie |
Strasbourg |
00:32:03.25 |
00:32:47.75 |
9,20 |
1977 |
SEF 152 |
938 |
GANDER |
Béatrice |
Cpam de Strasbourg |
00:31:32.20 |
00:32:49.65 |
9,10 |
1973 |
SEF 153 |
939 |
BACH |
Cathie |
Cpam de Strasbourg |
00:31:32.15 |
00:32:49.85 |
9,10 |
1960 |
V1F 85 |
940 |
SCHUH |
Jean |
Vce |
00:31:40.60 |
00:32:50.85 |
9,10 |
1936 |
V4M 12 |
941 |
DICKELI |
Anne |
Lilly France |
00:31:56.70 |
00:32:50.95 |
9,10 |
1975 |
SEF 154 |
942 |
NATALI |
Christine |
Rotary Club |
00:32:21.60 |
00:32:52.55 |
9,10 |
1959 |
V1F 86 |
943 |
SCHOTT |
Dominique |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:31:39.65 |
00:32:52.60 |
9,10 |
1983 |
SEM 179 |
944 |
ALLOUX |
Christine |
Lilly France |
00:32:22.40 |
00:32:53.05 |
9,10 |
1970 |
SEF 155 |
945 |
NICOMETTE |
Audrey |
Columbia Sportswear |
00:32:10.75 |
00:32:54.50 |
9,10 |
1982 |
SEF 156 |
946 |
CWERZINSKA |
Maria |
Columbia Sportswear |
00:32:10.90 |
00:32:54.55 |
9,10 |
1972 |
SEF 157 |
947 |
MOCQUERY |
Emilie |
Strasbourg |
00:32:10.35 |
00:32:55.15 |
9,10 |
1978 |
SEF 158 |
948 |
GEIN |
Michel |
As Credit Mutuel |
00:32:25.90 |
00:32:55.25 |
9,10 |
1959 |
V1M 135 |
949 |
LITT |
Cécile |
Asptt |
00:32:11.20 |
00:32:56.95 |
9,10 |
1989 |
JUF 13 |
950 |
GAGNON |
Alain |
Rotary Club |
00:32:20.65 |
00:32:58.90 |
9,10 |
1952 |
V2M 80 |
951 |
MEYER |
Sandra |
Melsheim |
00:32:02.30 |
00:33:00.00 |
9,10 |
1991 |
CAF 19 |
952 |
TROST |
Hélène |
Soultz Les Bains |
00:31:55.75 |
00:33:00.45 |
9,10 |
1982 |
SEF 159 |
953 |
ZAEGEL |
Sabrina |
Strasbourg/Lingolsheim |
00:31:56.25 |
00:33:00.90 |
9,10 |
1981 |
SEF 160 |
954 |
PALAS |
Emilie |
Real |
00:32:09.05 |
00:33:01.95 |
9,10 |
1988 |
JUF 14 |
955 |
LIENHARDT |
Catherine |
Rotary Club |
00:32:07.35 |
00:33:03.25 |
9,10 |
1957 |
V2F 23 |
956 |
BOUKRIA |
Michel |
Conseil General |
00:32:13.80 |
00:33:03.85 |
9,10 |
1971 |
SEM 180 |
957 |
JEHL |
Regine |
Conseil General |
00:32:14.00 |
00:33:04.05 |
9,10 |
1965 |
V1F 87 |
958 |
BISCH |
Christiane |
Conseil General |
00:32:15.00 |
00:33:04.45 |
9,10 |
1962 |
V1F 88 |
959 |
UFFLER |
Béatrice |
Udaf |
00:32:32.20 |
00:33:04.80 |
9,10 |
1960 |
V1F 89 |
960 |
CHATEAU |
Isabelle |
Cus |
00:32:53.50 |
00:33:04.90 |
9,10 |
1970 |
SEF 161 |
961 |
HAUSEN |
Signe |
Strasbourg |
00:31:59.10 |
00:33:04.90 |
9,10 |
1984 |
SEF 162 |
962 |
HAUSEN |
Roxane |
Strasbourg |
00:31:59.35 |
00:33:05.30 |
9,10 |
1986 |
ESF 16 |
963 |
KNECHT |
René |
Strasbourg |
00:32:46.05 |
00:33:06.80 |
9,10 |
1952 |
V2M 81 |
964 |
COLLINET |
Jean Marc |
Ce Upm Stracel |
00:32:07.40 |
00:33:08.25 |
9,10 |
1966 |
V1M 136 |
965 |
WAHL |
Caroline |
Don D'Organes=Don de Vie |
00:33:07.75 |
00:33:08.75 |
9,10 |
1985 |
ESF 17 |
966 |
LIBS |
Jean-Marie |
Niederhausbergen |
00:32:38.55 |
00:33:09.20 |
9,00 |
1960 |
V1M 137 |
967 |
GLESS |
Brigitte |
Ce Upm Stracel |
00:32:11.35 |
00:33:09.35 |
9,00 |
1958 |
V1F 90 |
968 |
COLLINET |
Pascale |
Ce Upm Stracel |
00:32:08.60 |
00:33:09.55 |
9,00 |
1966 |
V1F 91 |
969 |
FINCK |
Elise |
Cus |
00:32:36.20 |
00:33:10.45 |
9,00 |
1993 |
MIF 28 |
970 |
GROSSKOST |
Stephanie |
Conseil General |
00:32:22.10 |
00:33:13.85 |
9,00 |
1983 |
SEF 163 |
971 |
LAPP |
Anne Marie |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:32:02.75 |
00:33:14.10 |
9,00 |
1960 |
V1F 92 |
972 |
WOLFF |
Jean Claude |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:32:44.05 |
00:33:16.10 |
9,00 |
1944 |
V3M 24 |
973 |
FETTER |
Christophe |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:32:08.05 |
00:33:16.70 |
9,00 |
1979 |
SEM 181 |
974 |
TRAN |
Dominique |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:32:03.15 |
00:33:16.70 |
9,00 |
1970 |
SEM 182 |
975 |
DETZEL |
Patrick |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:32:01.45 |
00:33:17.60 |
9,00 |
1989 |
JUM 39 |
976 |
GIOVANNIELLO |
Géraldine |
Alter&Go |
00:32:21.25 |
00:33:17.80 |
9,00 |
1963 |
V1F 93 |
977 |
WAGNER |
Camille |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:32:05.05 |
00:33:17.80 |
9,00 |
1986 |
ESF 18 |
978 |
DETZEL |
Christine |
Alldiag |
00:32:16.35 |
00:33:19.10 |
9,00 |
1957 |
V2F 24 |
979 |
DETZEL |
Annie |
Alldiag |
00:32:16.55 |
00:33:19.30 |
9,00 |
1946 |
V3F 5 |
980 |
SCHNEIDER |
Jerome |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:32:03.55 |
00:33:19.45 |
9,00 |
1988 |
JUM 40 |
981 |
AUPETIT |
Sabine |
Adidas France |
00:32:38.55 |
00:33:19.90 |
9,00 |
1980 |
SEF 164 |
982 |
VERGER |
Anne |
Atac |
00:32:11.15 |
00:33:20.15 |
9,00 |
1969 |
SEF 165 |
983 |
BECAMORTI |
Cindy |
Mfa |
00:32:43.70 |
00:33:22.75 |
9,00 |
1984 |
SEF 166 |
984 |
MICHELIN |
Louis |
Rotary Club |
00:32:30.85 |
00:33:22.85 |
9,00 |
1979 |
SEM 183 |
985 |
VANGHELLE |
Sylvie |
Brouderdorff |
00:32:45.70 |
00:33:27.95 |
9,00 |
1968 |
SEF 167 |
986 |
GUTLEBER |
Catherine |
Steinbourg |
00:33:04.70 |
00:33:27.95 |
9,00 |
1977 |
SEF 168 |
987 |
BATILLIOT |
Emilie |
Cus |
00:32:34.85 |
00:33:29.10 |
9,00 |
1990 |
CAF 20 |
988 |
BORTOLUZZI |
Josiane |
Schiltigheim |
00:32:56.20 |
00:33:29.25 |
9,00 |
1952 |
V2F 25 |
989 |
AKBAS |
Erkan |
Es |
00:33:22.00 |
00:33:29.55 |
9,00 |
1973 |
SEM 184 |
990 |
HAAS |
Pierre |
Rotary Club |
00:32:36.30 |
00:33:32.40 |
8,90 |
1941 |
V3M 25 |
991 |
DIERZE |
Sabine |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:32:54.40 |
00:33:33.20 |
8,90 |
1966 |
V1F 94 |
992 |
LESACQ |
Benedicte |
Strasbourg |
00:32:51.25 |
00:33:36.90 |
8,90 |
1985 |
ESF 19 |
993 |
GOURY |
Angélique |
Horizon |
00:32:20.10 |
00:33:37.25 |
8,90 |
1974 |
SEF 169 |
994 |
DAESCHLER |
Clarisse |
Conseil General |
00:32:50.35 |
00:33:39.05 |
8,90 |
1957 |
V2F 26 |
995 |
TAQUET |
Marie |
Rotary Club |
00:33:00.40 |
00:33:42.25 |
8,90 |
1979 |
SEF 170 |
996 |
LIBS |
Carine |
Niederhausbergen |
00:33:11.00 |
00:33:42.55 |
8,90 |
1961 |
V1F 95 |
997 |
METTAIS-CARTIER |
Emilie |
Rotary Club |
00:33:01.00 |
00:33:42.65 |
8,90 |
1981 |
SEF 171 |
998 |
RUDOLF |
Pascal |
Kb Services Proprete |
00:32:34.40 |
00:33:43.35 |
8,90 |
1964 |
V1M 138 |
999 |
NGUYEN |
Thi Twong Vi |
Iief |
00:32:50.30 |
00:33:43.35 |
8,90 |
1978 |
SEF 172 |
1000 |
LECLERCQ |
Luc |
Crous |
00:32:55.60 |
00:33:53.80 |
8,90 |
1957 |
V2M 82 |
1001 |
BISCH |
Gilbert |
Strasbourg |
00:33:07.40 |
00:33:59.15 |
8,80 |
1950 |
V2M 83 |
1002 |
RANAIVOARIVELO |
Saholy |
Asptt |
00:33:04.75 |
00:34:00.15 |
8,80 |
1960 |
V1F 96 |
1003 |
GUTH |
Florence |
Colmar |
00:33:03.50 |
00:34:00.75 |
8,80 |
1981 |
SEF 173 |
1004 |
BARTZEN |
Sophie |
Colmar |
00:33:03.25 |
00:34:00.85 |
8,80 |
1981 |
SEF 174 |
1005 |
CHARRIER |
Laurence |
Conseil General |
00:33:10.30 |
00:34:05.00 |
8,80 |
1960 |
V1F 97 |
1006 |
CHARRIER |
Francis |
Conseil General |
00:33:10.25 |
00:34:05.35 |
8,80 |
1958 |
V1M 139 |
1007 |
MOSSER POITOUT |
Nathalie |
Rotary Club |
00:33:36.00 |
00:34:06.20 |
8,80 |
1976 |
SEF 175 |
1008 |
BRISTOT |
Catherine |
Strasbourg |
00:33:54.70 |
00:34:08.15 |
8,80 |
1968 |
SEF 176 |
1009 |
GERHARDT |
Philippe |
Alter&Go |
00:33:11.00 |
00:34:09.95 |
8,80 |
1954 |
V2M 84 |
1010 |
TEFIT |
Florence |
Udaf |
00:33:37.60 |
00:34:11.95 |
8,80 |
1971 |
SEF 177 |
1011 |
ROYER LE COADOU |
Marie Blanche |
Udaf |
00:33:37.55 |
00:34:12.15 |
8,80 |
1967 |
V1F 98 |
1012 |
FEGER |
Brigitte |
Strasbourg |
00:33:13.15 |
00:34:13.45 |
8,80 |
1953 |
V2F 27 |
1013 |
KIMFOUMBI |
Yselore |
Conseil General |
00:33:16.60 |
00:34:13.95 |
8,80 |
1980 |
SEF 178 |
1014 |
TAUSIG BOURDIN |
Micheline |
Cus |
00:33:26.25 |
00:34:16.05 |
8,80 |
1959 |
V1F 99 |
1015 |
WODKOWSKI |
Sabrina |
Limeil Brevannes |
00:33:20.75 |
00:34:17.80 |
8,80 |
1975 |
SEF 179 |
1016 |
WERMUTH |
Audrey |
Aere Erstein |
00:33:37.80 |
00:34:17.85 |
8,80 |
1976 |
SEF 180 |
1017 |
GRIMA |
Leslie |
Mundolsheim |
00:33:26.30 |
00:34:18.10 |
8,70 |
1983 |
SEF 181 |
1018 |
WODKOWSKI |
Natacha |
Carrières Sur Seine |
00:33:21.25 |
00:34:18.40 |
8,70 |
1975 |
SEF 182 |
1019 |
HENRY |
Madeleine |
Rotary Club |
00:34:10.35 |
00:34:21.50 |
8,70 |
1934 |
V3F 6 |
1020 |
JEHL |
Nathalie |
Wintzenheim Kochersberg |
00:33:49.45 |
00:34:21.90 |
8,70 |
1984 |
SEF 183 |
1021 |
EHRLER |
Solange |
Rotary Club |
00:30:15.00 |
00:34:22.55 |
8,70 |
1952 |
V2F 28 |
1022 |
BONN |
Veronique |
Rotary Club |
00:30:14.80 |
00:34:22.55 |
8,70 |
1970 |
SEF 184 |
1023 |
JACOB |
Corinne |
Strasbourg |
00:33:37.70 |
00:34:23.40 |
8,70 |
1969 |
SEF 185 |
1024 |
ANTZ |
Michele |
Fegersheim |
00:33:38.00 |
00:34:23.45 |
8,70 |
1959 |
V1F 100 |
1025 |
WILBRINK |
Camille |
Don D'Organes=Don de Vie |
00:34:22.70 |
00:34:24.20 |
8,70 |
1988 |
JUF 15 |
1026 |
WEISHEIMER |
Nathalie |
Don D'Organes=Don de Vie |
00:33:21.00 |
00:34:26.85 |
8,70 |
1984 |
SEF 186 |
1027 |
BAUERNDISTEL |
Jean François |
Gambsheim |
00:33:20.90 |
00:34:26.90 |
8,70 |
1982 |
SEM 185 |
1028 |
COHEN-SOLAL |
Carine |
Conseil de L'Europe |
00:33:51.20 |
00:34:28.55 |
8,70 |
1975 |
SEF 187 |
1029 |
MAYER |
Jean Michel |
Aikido Colmar |
00:30:03.30 |
00:34:30.45 |
8,70 |
1965 |
V1M 140 |
1030 |
MAYER |
Valérie |
Guémar |
00:33:14.15 |
00:34:30.55 |
8,70 |
1966 |
V1F 101 |
1031 |
MEYER |
Mireille |
Melsheim |
00:33:35.80 |
00:34:34.35 |
8,70 |
1959 |
V1F 102 |
1032 |
HEIDMANN |
Celine |
Cus |
00:34:22.90 |
00:34:40.40 |
8,70 |
1984 |
SEF 188 |
1033 |
RUFFONI |
Frédéric |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:33:26.00 |
00:34:40.80 |
8,70 |
1971 |
SEM 186 |
1034 |
ELIGUZEL |
Zeynep |
Sotec |
00:34:12.85 |
00:34:42.80 |
8,60 |
1988 |
JUF 16 |
1035 |
HAYOUN |
Elsa |
Ce Upm Stracel |
00:33:43.65 |
00:34:44.15 |
8,60 |
1993 |
MIF 29 |
1036 |
THIRION |
Yolande |
Amicale Du Personnel Du Sdea |
00:33:57.00 |
00:34:44.85 |
8,60 |
1962 |
V1F 103 |
1037 |
BERRA |
Jérome |
Don D'Organes=Don de Vie |
00:33:54.95 |
00:34:47.55 |
8,60 |
1982 |
SEM 187 |
1038 |
GENIN |
Lauriane |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:33:54.60 |
00:34:49.15 |
8,60 |
1985 |
ESF 20 |
1039 |
HATIE |
Patrick |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:33:44.40 |
00:34:51.50 |
8,60 |
1977 |
SEM 188 |
1040 |
HUNTING |
Joanne |
Alter&Go |
00:33:53.05 |
00:34:51.60 |
8,60 |
1963 |
V1F 104 |
1041 |
KRIEGER |
Bernard |
de Dietrich Thermique |
00:34:29.10 |
00:34:53.20 |
8,60 |
1957 |
V2M 85 |
1042 |
BOEHLER |
Patrice |
Asdg |
00:33:52.45 |
00:34:57.40 |
8,60 |
1962 |
V1M 141 |
1043 |
MEYER |
Alexandre |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:33:47.40 |
00:35:03.65 |
8,60 |
1989 |
JUM 41 |
1044 |
BEQUET |
Laurie |
Es |
00:33:47.95 |
00:35:04.45 |
8,60 |
1984 |
SEF 189 |
1045 |
FREMON |
Sandra |
Es |
00:33:48.10 |
00:35:04.60 |
8,60 |
1977 |
SEF 190 |
1046 |
CRIQUI |
Sophie |
Mundolsheim |
00:34:19.60 |
00:35:10.20 |
8,50 |
1968 |
SEF 191 |
1047 |
KOEHL |
Caroline |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:34:15.65 |
00:35:11.75 |
8,50 |
1978 |
SEF 192 |
1048 |
BORSCHNECK |
Claudia |
Hoenheim |
00:34:25.80 |
00:35:14.75 |
8,50 |
1962 |
V1F 105 |
1049 |
HONORE |
Jean Noel |
Barr |
00:31:05.70 |
00:35:23.05 |
8,50 |
1957 |
V2M 86 |
1050 |
MEYER |
Pierre |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:34:06.20 |
00:35:23.25 |
8,50 |
1960 |
V1M 142 |
1051 |
DORNENBERGER |
Eric |
Coop Alsace |
00:35:05.30 |
00:35:23.65 |
8,50 |
1970 |
SEM 189 |
1052 |
TOSTAIN |
Gaby |
Coop Alsace |
00:35:04.75 |
00:35:23.80 |
8,50 |
1958 |
V1F 106 |
1053 |
SITTLER |
Nadia |
Coop Alsace |
00:35:05.45 |
00:35:24.10 |
8,50 |
1973 |
SEF 193 |
1054 |
GILLET |
Josiane |
Leo Lagrange Schiltigheim |
00:34:26.00 |
00:35:25.90 |
8,50 |
1965 |
V1F 107 |
1055 |
GILLET |
Eric |
Leo Lagrange Schiltigheim |
00:34:26.20 |
00:35:25.90 |
8,50 |
1964 |
V1M 143 |
1056 |
WOEHREL |
Rene |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:31:17.50 |
00:35:25.90 |
8,50 |
1955 |
V2M 87 |
1057 |
ROTHAN |
Blandine |
Strasbourg |
00:34:48.05 |
00:35:29.40 |
8,50 |
1959 |
V1F 108 |
1058 |
GUIRAUD |
Amélie |
Adidas France |
00:34:46.65 |
00:35:30.80 |
8,50 |
1975 |
SEF 194 |
1059 |
WEBER |
Josiane |
Cus |
00:35:00.70 |
00:35:32.55 |
8,40 |
1955 |
V2F 29 |
1060 |
KOCH |
Véronique |
Adidas France |
00:34:59.75 |
00:35:43.00 |
8,40 |
1965 |
V1F 109 |
1061 |
CEVIZ |
Hatun |
Sotec |
00:35:11.75 |
00:35:43.40 |
8,40 |
1989 |
JUF 17 |
1062 |
FOULON |
Jérémie |
Societe de Natation de Strasbourg |
00:34:52.00 |
00:35:46.20 |
8,40 |
1985 |
ESM 36 |
1063 |
FOULON |
Edouard |
Strasbourg |
00:34:52.05 |
00:35:46.40 |
8,40 |
1992 |
MIM 58 |
1064 |
WIRIG |
Catherine |
Sncf |
00:35:12.15 |
00:35:48.30 |
8,40 |
1967 |
V1F 110 |
1065 |
BUCHHOLZER |
Audrey |
Stracel |
00:34:47.95 |
00:35:48.40 |
8,40 |
1993 |
MIF 30 |
1066 |
KINDLE |
Emmanuelle |
Conseil General |
00:35:37.65 |
00:35:48.40 |
8,40 |
1974 |
SEF 195 |
1067 |
BLANGENWITSCH |
Louis |
As Gunther |
00:34:34.30 |
00:35:48.95 |
8,40 |
1936 |
V4M 13 |
1068 |
BUCHHOLZER |
Pierre |
Ce Upm Stracel |
00:34:49.00 |
00:35:48.95 |
8,40 |
1955 |
V2M 88 |
1069 |
GUYON |
Christine |
Strasbourg/Neudorf |
00:32:04.25 |
00:35:49.15 |
8,40 |
1964 |
V1F 111 |
1070 |
BLOCH |
Josiane |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:34:37.85 |
00:35:52.85 |
8,40 |
1956 |
V2F 30 |
1071 |
HANRIOT |
Grégory |
Talents'Dicaps |
00:34:35.65 |
00:35:57.35 |
8,30 |
1978 |
SEM 190 |
1072 |
BURGUN |
Jean Marc |
Kb Services Proprete |
00:34:49.60 |
00:35:58.95 |
8,30 |
1955 |
SEM 191 |
1073 |
MULLER |
Sandrine |
Kb Services Proprete |
00:34:49.70 |
00:35:59.00 |
8,30 |
1977 |
SEF 196 |
1074 |
ECK |
Gilda |
Cus |
00:34:57.95 |
00:36:03.40 |
8,30 |
1974 |
SEF 197 |
1075 |
DUBREUCQ |
Louise |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:35:28.05 |
00:36:05.95 |
8,30 |
1960 |
V1F 112 |
1076 |
CHARLIER |
Geneviève |
Strasbourg |
00:35:00.25 |
00:36:07.55 |
8,30 |
1955 |
V2F 31 |
1077 |
RABOT |
Sophie |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:35:38.00 |
00:36:08.55 |
8,30 |
1989 |
JUF 18 |
1078 |
MARTINEZ |
Manuelle |
Strasbourg/Oberhausbergen |
00:34:21.75 |
00:36:09.65 |
8,30 |
1976 |
SEF 198 |
1079 |
TROENDLE |
Stephane |
Strasbourg/Oberhausbergen |
00:34:21.75 |
00:36:10.10 |
8,30 |
1978 |
SEM 192 |
1080 |
GRADWOHL |
Francoise |
Sncf |
00:35:45.05 |
00:36:10.75 |
8,30 |
1963 |
V1F 113 |
1081 |
GRADWOHL |
Yves |
Sncf |
00:35:38.95 |
00:36:11.05 |
8,30 |
1957 |
V2M 89 |
1082 |
KNITTEL |
Michel |
Strasbourg |
00:35:19.95 |
00:36:13.60 |
8,30 |
1952 |
V2M 90 |
1083 |
FRUCHART |
Laetitia |
Molsheim |
00:35:52.25 |
00:36:15.10 |
8,30 |
1976 |
SEF 199 |
1084 |
SPIELMAN |
Catherine |
Alter&Go |
00:35:17.50 |
00:36:15.40 |
8,30 |
1956 |
V2F 32 |
1085 |
DIEBOLD |
Astride |
Cus |
00:35:45.55 |
00:36:17.50 |
8,30 |
1955 |
V2F 33 |
1086 |
APPADOO |
David |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:35:08.50 |
00:36:17.80 |
8,30 |
1982 |
SEM 193 |
1087 |
DAUNE-ANGLARD |
Geneviève |
Strasbourg |
00:35:05.40 |
00:36:22.45 |
8,20 |
1957 |
V2F 34 |
1088 |
KREMER |
Elisabeth |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:35:46.95 |
00:36:24.90 |
8,20 |
1961 |
V1F 114 |
1089 |
LOBSTEIN |
Sybille |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:35:21.00 |
00:36:30.60 |
8,20 |
1992 |
MIF 31 |
1090 |
MAPPES |
Lisa |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:35:21.65 |
00:36:31.40 |
8,20 |
1992 |
MIF 32 |
1091 |
ORTEGA |
Marie Jeanne |
Strasbourg |
00:36:04.85 |
00:36:33.05 |
8,20 |
1963 |
V1F 115 |
1092 |
ALLARD |
Mildred |
Strasbourg |
00:36:05.25 |
00:36:33.25 |
8,20 |
1976 |
SEF 200 |
1093 |
JUNG |
Yoohee |
Iief |
00:35:41.65 |
00:36:34.10 |
8,20 |
1986 |
ESF 21 |
1094 |
ZURLINDEN |
Marie Noëlle |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:35:24.75 |
00:36:35.50 |
8,20 |
1990 |
CAF 21 |
1095 |
SCHNITZLER |
Philippe |
Bischheim |
00:35:20.00 |
00:36:35.75 |
8,20 |
1962 |
V1M 144 |
1096 |
PFLIEGER |
Catherine |
Strasbourg |
00:35:22.40 |
00:36:37.15 |
8,20 |
1965 |
V1F 116 |
1097 |
ZEY |
Laetitia |
Orsay |
00:36:15.85 |
00:36:45.35 |
8,20 |
1978 |
SEF 201 |
1098 |
FORRESTER |
Angela |
Strasbourg |
00:36:26.00 |
00:36:47.15 |
8,20 |
1974 |
SEF 202 |
1099 |
NOM?? |
Prenom?? |
Club?? |
00:35:34.40 |
00:36:47.75 |
8,20 |
|
SEM 194 |
1100 |
DELABIA |
Elodie |
Adidas France |
00:35:34.80 |
00:36:48.15 |
8,20 |
1981 |
SEF 203 |
1101 |
WURM |
Isabelle |
Conseil General |
00:36:09.30 |
00:36:49.20 |
8,10 |
1975 |
SEF 204 |
1102 |
PITOIS |
Caroline |
Crous |
00:35:45.35 |
00:36:53.30 |
8,10 |
1983 |
SEF 205 |
1103 |
KLEIN |
Lydie |
Crous |
00:35:45.70 |
00:36:53.45 |
8,10 |
1958 |
V1F 117 |
1104 |
WOLFELSBERGER |
Lionel |
Crous |
00:35:45.75 |
00:36:53.55 |
8,10 |
1970 |
SEM 195 |
1105 |
GAGNEBE |
Karine |
Strasbourg |
00:36:12.00 |
00:36:59.45 |
8,10 |
1978 |
SEF 206 |
1106 |
HAGENSTEIN |
Roxane |
Es |
00:35:42.75 |
00:37:00.25 |
8,10 |
1986 |
ESF 22 |
1107 |
GASOWSKI |
Caroline |
Courir Pour Un Sourire |
00:35:56.95 |
00:37:00.80 |
8,10 |
1981 |
SEF 207 |
1108 |
CHAPELEUR |
Benjamin |
Courir Pour Un Sourire |
00:35:57.60 |
00:37:01.05 |
8,10 |
1980 |
SEM 196 |
1109 |
HOTTE |
Virginie |
Strasbourg |
00:36:12.95 |
00:37:02.20 |
8,10 |
1981 |
SEF 208 |
1110 |
LANG |
Laetitia |
Dingsheim |
00:36:05.85 |
00:37:07.35 |
8,10 |
1987 |
ESF 23 |
1111 |
HIVERT |
Karima |
Ce Upm Stracel |
00:36:22.45 |
00:37:32.25 |
8,00 |
1973 |
SEF 209 |
1112 |
HARTMANN |
Sabine |
Ce Upm Stracel |
00:36:18.60 |
00:37:32.35 |
8,00 |
1977 |
SEF 210 |
1113 |
JACOB |
Daniel |
Fcja Bischwiller |
00:36:22.35 |
00:37:32.70 |
8,00 |
1961 |
V1M 145 |
1114 |
FREU |
Rachel |
Stracel |
00:36:20.85 |
00:37:32.80 |
8,00 |
1984 |
SEF 211 |
1115 |
SILLIERE |
Denis |
Mundolsheim Badminton Club |
00:36:20.75 |
00:37:33.00 |
8,00 |
1961 |
V1M 146 |
1116 |
HAYOUN |
Deborah |
Ce Upm Stracel |
00:37:31.85 |
00:37:33.85 |
8,00 |
1992 |
MIF 33 |
1117 |
HERRMANN |
Gunther |
Rotary Club |
00:37:31.70 |
00:37:34.20 |
8,00 |
1954 |
V2M 91 |
1118 |
MORY |
Stephane |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:36:22.25 |
00:37:36.60 |
8,00 |
1974 |
SEM 197 |
1119 |
HONORE |
Nadia |
Strasbourg |
00:37:21.35 |
00:37:56.70 |
7,90 |
1975 |
SEF 212 |
1120 |
SCHOETTEL |
Marcel |
Cus |
00:36:53.50 |
00:38:01.10 |
7,90 |
1932 |
V4M 14 |
1121 |
SCHOETTEL |
Christiane |
Cus |
00:36:52.45 |
00:38:01.25 |
7,90 |
1939 |
V3F 7 |
1122 |
GENIN |
Véronique |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:37:10.40 |
00:38:07.50 |
7,90 |
1960 |
V1F 118 |
1123 |
PAPER |
Evelyne |
Alldiag |
00:37:05.85 |
00:38:09.80 |
7,90 |
1964 |
V1F 119 |
1124 |
MELONG |
Elisabeth |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:37:27.65 |
00:38:25.20 |
7,80 |
1955 |
V2F 35 |
1125 |
DUBOILLE |
Christelle |
Conseil General |
00:37:35.50 |
00:38:28.60 |
7,80 |
1976 |
SEF 213 |
1126 |
APRILE |
Marie Angele |
Conseil General |
00:37:35.55 |
00:38:28.80 |
7,80 |
1960 |
V1F 120 |
1127 |
EL MAJDOUB |
Ghofrane |
Sotec |
00:38:07.85 |
00:38:39.40 |
7,80 |
1988 |
JUF 19 |
1128 |
HEIMBURGER NUSSBAUMER |
Chrstiane |
Lampertheim |
00:38:33.25 |
00:38:39.45 |
7,80 |
1965 |
V1F 121 |
1129 |
SCHIMMERLING |
Claude |
Strasbourg |
00:38:00.45 |
00:39:03.60 |
7,70 |
1936 |
V4M 15 |
1130 |
STEHLIN |
Brigitte |
Cts |
00:33:07.40 |
00:39:06.60 |
7,70 |
1962 |
V1F 122 |
1131 |
STEHLIN |
Annick |
Cts |
00:33:06.65 |
00:39:06.85 |
7,70 |
1965 |
V1F 123 |
1132 |
GEORGIN |
Sylvie |
Alter&Go |
00:38:40.65 |
00:39:37.35 |
7,60 |
1963 |
V1F 124 |
1133 |
MASSEL |
Jean Alex |
Alter&Go |
00:38:39.55 |
00:39:37.55 |
7,60 |
1972 |
SEM 198 |
1134 |
SINANAN |
Lara |
Duttlenheim |
00:39:19.25 |
00:39:49.25 |
7,50 |
1979 |
SEF 214 |
1135 |
ANDRES |
Magali |
Don D'Organes=Don de Vie |
00:39:54.95 |
00:39:57.95 |
7,50 |
1977 |
SEF 215 |
1136 |
MADONNANG |
Céline |
Don D'Organes=Don de Vie |
00:39:56.75 |
00:40:00.25 |
7,50 |
1979 |
SEF 216 |
1137 |
MAPPES |
Justine |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:39:12.05 |
00:40:22.50 |
7,40 |
1989 |
JUF 20 |
1138 |
SCHELLINGER |
Léa |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:39:12.20 |
00:40:22.75 |
7,40 |
1993 |
MIF 34 |
1139 |
SCHELLINGER |
Laura |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:39:12.75 |
00:40:22.90 |
7,40 |
1989 |
JUF 21 |
1140 |
BEFOLO |
Antoinette |
Strasbourg/Neudorf |
00:33:44.05 |
00:40:37.45 |
7,40 |
1990 |
CAF 22 |
1141 |
DENEUX |
Céline |
Talents'Dicaps |
00:39:13.55 |
00:40:37.85 |
7,40 |
1974 |
SEF 217 |
1142 |
MOBASHER |
Pacha |
Talents'Dicaps |
00:39:13.75 |
00:40:38.35 |
7,40 |
1961 |
V1M 147 |
1143 |
FOUGERON |
Christian |
Tc de Strasbourg |
00:39:28.25 |
00:40:52.20 |
7,30 |
1958 |
V1M 148 |
1144 |
THÉOLADE |
Rachel |
Talents'Dicaps |
00:39:30.10 |
00:40:52.20 |
7,30 |
1984 |
SEF 218 |
1145 |
NOLL |
Nicolas |
Talents'Dicaps |
00:39:30.80 |
00:40:52.35 |
7,30 |
1980 |
SEM 199 |
1146 |
BILLAUT |
Anne |
Conseil General |
00:40:15.55 |
00:41:08.50 |
7,30 |
1968 |
SEF 219 |
1147 |
JAEGER |
Valerie |
Conseil General |
00:40:15.80 |
00:41:08.65 |
7,30 |
1975 |
SEF 220 |
1148 |
WALTER |
Mathieu |
Conseil General |
00:40:13.15 |
00:41:08.80 |
7,30 |
1979 |
SEM 200 |
1149 |
HADERER |
Claire |
Conseil General |
00:40:14.35 |
00:41:09.20 |
7,30 |
1981 |
SEF 221 |
1150 |
CAILLIEZ |
Steven |
Strasbourg/Neudorf |
00:36:54.40 |
00:41:18.60 |
7,30 |
1991 |
CAM 48 |
1151 |
MARCINIAK |
Fréderique |
Adidas France |
00:40:52.10 |
00:41:34.95 |
7,20 |
1962 |
V1F 125 |
1152 |
ROTH-GUTIERREZ |
Isabelle |
Adidas France |
00:40:50.15 |
00:41:35.20 |
7,20 |
1974 |
SEF 222 |
1153 |
COURGEY |
Elisabeth |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:31:04.80 |
00:41:51.70 |
7,20 |
1965 |
V1F 126 |
1154 |
COURGEY |
Claude |
Ff Equitation |
00:31:06.05 |
00:41:51.85 |
7,20 |
1965 |
V1M 149 |
1155 |
BRIEND |
Sophie |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:31:01.10 |
00:41:52.30 |
7,20 |
1970 |
SEF 223 |
1156 |
BRIEND |
Ralph |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:31:01.40 |
00:41:52.40 |
7,20 |
1968 |
SEM 201 |
1157 |
LEROY |
Jessica |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:41:07.10 |
00:42:19.05 |
7,10 |
1983 |
SEF 224 |
1158 |
LAAZIZ |
Hafid |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:41:08.60 |
00:42:22.75 |
7,10 |
1983 |
SEM 202 |
1159 |
KUPPELIN |
David |
Cus |
00:41:33.45 |
00:42:24.05 |
7,10 |
1971 |
SEM 203 |
1160 |
HOLL |
Cecile |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:41:23.10 |
00:42:34.85 |
7,00 |
1984 |
SEF 225 |
1161 |
CACCIAGUERRA |
Espéranza |
Don D'Organes=Don de Vie |
00:42:16.05 |
00:42:45.15 |
7,00 |
1984 |
SEF 226 |
1162 |
AUFFINGEN |
Jennifer |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:41:33.65 |
00:42:47.20 |
7,00 |
1988 |
JUF 22 |
1163 |
TOMASINA |
Jennifer |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:41:35.80 |
00:42:47.30 |
7,00 |
1983 |
SEF 227 |
1164 |
OUAHAB |
Soubida |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:42:08.55 |
00:43:23.55 |
6,90 |
1970 |
SEF 228 |
1165 |
VOGT |
Celine |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:42:08.35 |
00:43:24.40 |
6,90 |
1991 |
CAF 23 |
1166 |
METZGER |
Vincent |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:42:21.70 |
00:43:37.75 |
6,90 |
1988 |
JUM 42 |
1167 |
CLIDI |
Laurence |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:42:20.35 |
00:43:38.00 |
6,90 |
1957 |
V2F 36 |
1168 |
SCHATZ |
Christine |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:43:19.30 |
00:44:29.75 |
6,70 |
1958 |
V1F 127 |
1169 |
MARIE |
Patricia |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:45:07.10 |
00:46:22.05 |
6,50 |
1992 |
MIF 35 |
1170 |
CLAUDEL |
Jessy |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:45:20.85 |
00:46:35.90 |
6,40 |
1993 |
MIM 59 |
1171 |
MOREAU |
Sylvain |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:45:21.60 |
00:46:37.25 |
6,40 |
1993 |
MIM 60 |
1172 |
HAETTEL |
Anne Marie |
Adidas France |
00:45:56.60 |
00:46:40.00 |
6,40 |
1962 |
V1F 128 |
1173 |
FREY |
Catherine |
Adidas France |
00:45:55.55 |
00:46:40.25 |
6,40 |
1972 |
SEF 229 |
1174 |
KOLB |
Olivier |
Fc Adidas |
00:46:01.90 |
00:46:46.10 |
6,40 |
1982 |
SEM 204 |
1175 |
DETOT |
Cynthia |
Strasbourg/Neudorf |
00:39:40.65 |
00:46:48.25 |
6,40 |
1989 |
JUF 23 |
1176 |
ULRICH |
Christophe |
Fc Schnersheim |
00:43:16.80 |
00:46:48.60 |
6,40 |
1970 |
SEM 205 |
1177 |
HARTMANN |
Élodie |
Don D'Organes=Don de Vie |
00:47:59.45 |
00:48:03.45 |
6,20 |
1988 |
JUF 24 |
1178 |
BIGAUD |
Julien |
Don D'Organes=Don de Vie |
00:48:01.15 |
00:48:05.65 |
6,20 |
1986 |
ESM 37 |
1179 |
VINCENT |
Émilie |
Don D'Organes=Don de Vie |
00:52:08.70 |
00:52:13.70 |
5,70 |
1986 |
ESF 24 |
1180 |
CLIDI |
Sophie |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:50:57.25 |
00:52:14.10 |
5,70 |
1964 |
V1F 129 |
1181 |
CLIDI |
Léo |
Aapei de Strasbourg et Environs |
00:50:57.85 |
00:52:14.55 |
5,70 |
1991 |
CAM 49 |
1182 |
GHILARDI |
Flore |
Don D'Organes=Don de Vie |
00:52:13.85 |
00:52:19.35 |
5,70 |
1984 |
SEF 230 |
1183 |
DIETRICH |
Myriam |
Aikido Club Saverne |
00:52:17.60 |
00:52:50.35 |
5,70 |
1954 |
V2F 37 |
1184 |
METTLER |
Amélie |
Unitas Brumath |
|
02:35:37.85 |
1,90 |
1993 |
MIF 36 |
1185 |
BLETTERER |
Martin |
Unitas Brumath |
|
02:37:13.60 |
1,90 |
1993 |
MIM 61 |
1186 |
BORSCHNECK |
Sarah |
Unitas Brumath |
|
02:37:14.00 |
1,90 |
1993 |
MIF 37 |