Clas | Nom/Prénom | Cat. | A.N. | Club/Ville | Temps | Moy. hor. |
1 | GALLIOT Axel | EAM 1 | 1998 | Fc Ungersheim (68) | 3m07s | 16.364 |
2 | MULLER Ludovic | EAM 2 | 1999 | Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) | 3m14s | 15.773 |
3 | BÜHLER Julien | EAM 3 | 1999 | Red Devil Hyper Team /Ch | 3m30s | 14.571 |
4 | HOSNELD Elise | EAF 1 | 1998 | Ungersheim (68) | 3m32s | 14.434 |
5 | FORET Quentin | EAM 4 | 1998 | Issans (25) | 3m33s | 14.366 |
6 | GALLIOT Tanguy | EAM 5 | 2000 | Fc Ungersheim (68) | 3m35s | 14.233 |
7 | SCHWEYER Grégory | EAM 6 | 1998 | Fc Ungersheim (68) | 3m36s | 14.167 |
8 | HYVERNAT Augustin | EAM 7 | 1998 | Wintzenheim (68) | 3m38s | 14.037 |
9 | FLISIAK Camille | EAF 2 | 1998 | Ungersheim (68) | 3m39s | 13.973 |
10 | LHERNAULT Hugo | EAM 8 | 1999 | Fc Ungersheim (68) | 3m39s | 13.973 |
11 | SCHULLER Tanguy | EAM 9 | 1998 | Fc Ungersheim (68) | 3m46s | 13.540 |
12 | FONTAINE Cléa | EAF 3 | 1999 | Mulhouse (68) | 3m51s | 13.247 |
13 | WINLEN Guillaume | EAM 10 | 1998 | Fc Ungersheim (68) | 3m58s | 12.857 |
14 | FORET Rémi | EAM 11 | 1999 | Echenans Sous Mont Vaudoi (70) | 4m00s | 12.750 |
15 | FLISIAK Martin | EAM 12 | 2001 | Fc Ungersheim (68) | 4m01s | 12.697 |
16 | MULLER Kevin | EAM 13 | 2001 | Fc Ungersheim (68) | 4m02s | 12.645 |
17 | MERSIOL Valentine | EAF 4 | 2001 | Saint-Louis Rc (68) | 4m02s | 12.645 |
18 | INCONNU | EAM 14 | 1998 | Fc Ungersheim (68) | 4m08s | 12.339 |
19 | PERONET Nothon | EAM 15 | 1999 | Fc Ungersheim (68) | 4m11s | 12.191 |
20 | FORET Emilie | EAF 5 | 1999 | Ensisheim (68) | 4m15s | 12.000 |
21 | GUITA Thimothée | EAM 16 | 2001 | Fc Ungersheim (68) | 4m16s | 11.953 |
22 | MOYSES Emeline | EAF 6 | 1998 | Judo Ungersheim (68) | 4m21s | 11.724 |
23 | MULLER Manon | EAF 7 | 1999 | Ungersheim (68) | 4m24s | 11.591 |
24 | VONTHRON Solène | EAF 8 | 1999 | Fc Ungersheim (68) | 4m25s | 11.547 |
25 | MULLER Maud | EAF 9 | 2001 | Ungersheim (68) | 4m26s | 11.504 |
26 | BORTOLUZZI Audrey | EAF 10 | 2000 | Mulhouse (68) | 4m29s | 11.375 |
27 | PLETSCHETTE Willian | EAM 17 | 2001 | Fc Ungersheim (68) | 4m32s | 11.250 |
28 | GAUSSERAND Thomas | EAM 18 | 1998 | Ungersheim (68) | 5m13s | 9.776 |
Clas | Nom/Prénom | C/Cat | A.N. | Club/Ville | Temps | Moy. hor. |
1 | DURAIN Yannick | POM 1 | 1996 | Ensisheim (68) | 3m01s | 16.906 |
2 | KIPPELEN Fabien | POM 2 | 1997 | Fc St Amarin (68) | 3m05s | 16.541 |
3 | STEMPFLIN Quentin | POM 3 | 1996 | Fc Ungersheim (68) | 3m06s | 16.452 |
4 | THIEMANN Elsa | POF 1 | 1996 | Pca/ Fc Guebwiller (68) | 3m07s | 16.364 |
5 | REYMANN Dylan | POM 4 | 1996 | Fc Ungersheim (68) | 3m22s | 15.149 |
6 | ZINDY Quentin | POM 5 | 1996 | Fc Ungersheim (68) | 3m24s | 15.000 |
7 | BÜHLER Benjamin | POM 6 | 1997 | Waben /Ch | 3m27s | 14.783 |
8 | TRANZER Marc-Antoine | POM 7 | 1996 | Fc Ungersheim (68) | 3m30s | 14.571 |
9 | WITZ Emilien | POM 8 | 1997 | Fc Sundhouse (67) | 3m30s | 14.571 |
10 | CHAPPAZ Laurine | POF 2 | 1997 | Pca/ Ac Raedersheim (68) | 3m32s | 14.434 |
11 | HERRBACH Estéban | POM 9 | 1996 | Fc Ungersheim (68) | 3m33s | 14.366 |
12 | SCHWOEHRER Loïc | POM 10 | 1997 | Richtolsheim (67) | 3m34s | 14.299 |
13 | MULLER Sarah | POF 3 | 1997 | Ungersheim (68) | 3m35s | 14.233 |
14 | GUITTARD Jonathan | POM 11 | 1997 | Fc Ungersheim (68) | 3m45s | 13.600 |
15 | RANQUET Tom | POM 12 | 1997 | Horbourg Wihr (68) | 3m47s | 13.480 |
16 | GROSZ Adrien | POM 13 | 1996 | Fc Ungersheim (68) | 3m47s | 13.480 |
17 | SCHOEN Guillaume | POM 14 | 1996 | Fc Ungersheim (68) | 3m48s | 13.421 |
18 | DIETSCH Joël | POM 15 | 1997 | Fc Ungersheim (68) | 3m56s | 12.966 |
19 | NTAMACK NTAMACK Sangal | POM 16 | 1997 | Mulhouse (68) | 4m11s | 12.191 |
20 | QUESSADA David | POM 17 | 1997 | Ungersheim (68) | 4m15s | 12.000 |
21 | HEYDORFF Justine | POF 4 | 1996 | Morschwiller Le Bas (68) | 4m25s | 11.547 |
22 | SCHWOEHRER Noémie | POF 5 | 1997 | Jc Marckolsheim (67) | 4m36s | 11.087 |
Clas | Nom/Prénom | Cat. Clast/ | A.N. | Club/Ville | Temps | Moy. hor. |
1 | RESCH Mickaël | BEM 1 | 1994 | Asptt Mulhouse (68) | 5m42s | 17.895 |
2 | SOICHEZ Cyril | BEM 2 | 1994 | Asptt Mulhouse (68) | 6m14s | 16.364 |
3 | FUZELIER Elodie | BEF 1 | 1994 | Saulcy Sur Meurthe (88) | 6m27s | 15.814 |
4 | DIDIER Lucas | BEM 3 | 1995 | ? | 6m36s | 15.455 |
5 | THIEMANN Xavier | BEM 4 | 1994 | Pca/ Fc Guebwiller (68) | 6m38s | 15.377 |
6 | HUG Gilles | BEM 5 | 1994 | Hc Ungersheim (68) | 6m54s | 14.783 |
7 | KASTLER Anthony | BEM 6 | 1995 | Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) | 6m57s | 14.676 |
8 | DURAIN Maxime | BEM 7 | 1995 | Ensisheim (68) | 7m18s | 13.973 |
9 | MULLER Florent | BEM 8 | 1994 | Ungersheim (68) | 7m25s | 13.753 |
10 | FLISIAK Caroline | BEF 2 | 1995 | Ungersheim (68) | 7m36s | 13.421 |
11 | BARTH Mathieu | BEM 9 | 1994 | Fc Ungersheim (68) | 7m51s | 12.994 |
12 | SCHULLER Lucas | BEM 10 | 1994 | Hc Ungersheim (68) | 7m52s | 12.966 |
13 | STOCKBAUER Kelly | BEF 3 | 1995 | Ac Centre Alsace (67) | 7m53s | 12.939 |
14 | FORET Julie | BEF 4 | 1994 | Issans (25) | 8m07s | 12.567 |
15 | FORET Laura | BEF 5 | 1995 | Ensisheim (68) | 8m09s | 12.515 |
16 | PERONET Cyprien | BEM 11 | 1994 | Fc Ungersheim (68) | 8m27s | 12.071 |
17 | RANQUET Ophélie | BEF 6 | 1995 | Horbourg Wihr (68) | 9m17s | 10.987 |
Clas | Nom/Prénom | Cat. Clast/ | A.N. | Club/Ville | Temps | Moy. hor. |
1 | HAUPTMANN Matthieu | MIM 1 | 1992 | Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) | 9m10s | 16.691 |
2 | MERSIOL Anthony | MIM 2 | 1993 | Saint-Louis Rc (68) | 9m18s | 16.452 |
3 | LANTZ Laetitia | MIF 1 | 1993 | Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) | 9m25s | 16.248 |
4 | BLANCHARD Laetitia | MIF 2 | 1992 | Intersport Saint-Die (88) | 10m16s | 14.903 |
5 | STEMPFLIN Christophe | MIM 3 | 1993 | Fc Ungersheim (68) | 10m30s | 14.571 |
6 | STOCKBAUER Kevin | MIM 4 | 1992 | Artolsheim (67) | 10m59s | 13.930 |
7 | ZINDY Adrien | MIM 5 | 1993 | Fc Ungersheim (68) | 11m54s | 12.857 |
8 | MONNIN Caroline | MIF 3 | 1992 | Hc Ungersheim (68) | 12m05s | 12.662 |
9 | MOERSCHEL Lysiane | MIF 4 | 1992 | Lingolsheim (67) | 12m30s | 12.240 |